Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Section  1
  1 Suszylo, Victor L.           12-25-Track Houston    4:50.42
  2 Jones, James                 09-27 Jenks Amer       4:52.28
  3 Hall, David                  02-08 Wilmington       4:53.23
  4 Howell, Jordan               03 45 Titans           4:58.87
  5 Vandine, Andrew              35 Spokane Mercu       5:01.29
  6 Jenkins, Joseph              Newroc Rocke           5:03.62
  7 Beal, Calvin                 05-17 South Dayt       5:09.05
  8 Oe, Sebastian                01-05 Greenwich        5:10.76
  9 Mose, Cory                   25-Texas Storm T       5:12.79
 10 Jackson, Spencer             01-06-Zodiacs          5:21.28
 11 Ingram, Davion               09-27 Eastside S       5:22.04
 12 Washington, Josh             06-24 Future TC        5:22.49
 13 Corso, Clint                 01-05 Wilton Run       5:23.35
 14 Thomas, Samuel               05-51 Capital Ci       5:23.98
 15 January, Trestin             09-27 OK Unattached    5:24.10
 16 Terry, Trevor                25-My Stars Trac       5:24.21
Section  2
  1 Liedke, Justin               08-29-Flyers           4:42.74
  2 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una       4:47.49
  3 Haynes, Yohance              14 Miami Garden        4:49.88
  4 Sum, Steven                  14-38 Unattached       4:50.43
  5 Stanopiewicz, William        10-42-Nm Albuq.        4:50.58
  6 Mitchell, Joshua             16 Triangle Cham       4:50.70
  7 Millsaps, Peter              16 NC Unattached       4:51.41
  8 Hall, Philip                 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:53.98
  9 Ohagan, John                 10-32-Co Zoom          4:55.62
 10 Fields, Percy III            12 Richmond Hea        4:55.67
 11 Robinson, Max                14 Central Flor        4:57.45
 12 Law, Brayden                 07-16-Ft Wayne E       4:58.37
 13 Zaeske, Benjamin             14-38 Unattached       5:00.72
 14 Oftedal, Eli                 10-34-Ut Utah Pr       5:02.05
 15 Bloomer, Reilly              37 Emerald Vall        5:10.56
 16 Ernst, William               14-38 San Luis D       5:15.77
===============================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Perez, Eugene, OR
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
===============================================================
Finals
  1 Liedke, Justin               08-29-Flyers           4:42.74
  2 Little, Saleem               02-08-Midatl Una       4:47.49
  3 Haynes, Yohance              14 Miami Garden        4:49.88
  4 Suszylo, Victor L.           12-25-Track Houston    4:50.42
  5 Sum, Steven                  14-38 Unattached       4:50.43
  6 Stanopiewicz, William        10-42-Nm Albuq.        4:50.58
  7 Mitchell, Joshua             16 Triangle Cham       4:50.70
  8 Millsaps, Peter              16 NC Unattached       4:51.41
  9 Jones, James                 09-27 Jenks Amer       4:52.28
 10 Hall, David                  02-08 Wilmington       4:53.23
 11 Hall, Philip                 16 Fay'ville Fly       4:53.98
 12 Ohagan, John                 10-32-Co Zoom          4:55.62
 13 Fields, Percy III            12 Richmond Hea        4:55.67
 14 Robinson, Max                14 Central Flor        4:57.45
 15 Law, Brayden                 07-16-Ft Wayne E       4:58.37
 16 Howell, Jordan               03 45 Titans           4:58.87
 17 Zaeske, Benjamin             14-38 Unattached       5:00.72
 18 Vandine, Andrew              35 Spokane Mercu       5:01.29
 19 Oftedal, Eli                 10-34-Ut Utah Pr       5:02.05
 20 Jenkins, Joseph              Newroc Rocke           5:03.62
 21 Beal, Calvin                 05-17 South Dayt       5:09.05
 22 Bloomer, Reilly              37 Emerald Vall        5:10.56
 23 Oe, Sebastian                01-05 Greenwich        5:10.76
 24 Mose, Cory                   25-Texas Storm T       5:12.79
 25 Ernst, William               14-38 San Luis D       5:15.77
 26 Jackson, Spencer             01-06-Zodiacs          5:21.28
 27 Ingram, Davion               09-27 Eastside S       5:22.04
 28 Washington, Josh             06-24 Future TC        5:22.49
 29 Corso, Clint                 01-05 Wilton Run       5:23.35
 30 Thomas, Samuel               05-51 Capital Ci       5:23.98
 31 January, Trestin             09-27 OK Unattached    5:24.10
 32 Terry, Trevor                25-My Stars Trac       5:24.21
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec