Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern       2:42.76     542
  2 Pyles, Alexus                10 Maryland            2:43.67     531
  3 Smith, Delaney               14-38 Sierra Foo       2:46.37     502
  4 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:49.63     467
  5 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                    2:51.74     446
  6 Kiles, Franny                14-38 City Track       2:55.74     406
  7 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa       3:04.49     325
  8 Shostrom, Emilee             08-29-Lincoln Jets     3:06.54     307
  9 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets     3:13.93     247
Section  2
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars       2:31.37     676
  2 Bennett, Taylor M.           12-25-Track Houston    2:33.66     648
  3 McCluskey, Lauren            35 Comets TC           2:47.58     489
  4 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite           2:47.84     486
  5 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis       2:49.89     465
  6 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela       2:51.09     452
  7 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC    2:51.67     446
  8 Turner, Domonique            14 Altamonte St        2:58.34     381
  9 Newland, Rikki               10-42-Nm Albuq.        3:01.77     349
 10 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-02 Waltham TC       3:03.74     331
 11 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC        3:04.96     320
 12 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         02-11 Pacer            3:05.62     315
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars       2:31.37     676
  2 Bennett, Taylor M.           12-25-Track Houston    2:33.66     648
  3 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern       2:42.76     542
  4 Pyles, Alexus                10 Maryland            2:43.67     531
  5 Smith, Delaney               14-38 Sierra Foo       2:46.37     502
  6 McCluskey, Lauren            35 Comets TC           2:47.58     489
  7 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite           2:47.84     486
  8 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC       2:49.63     467
  9 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis       2:49.89     465
 10 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela       2:51.09     452
 11 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC    2:51.67     446
 12 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                    2:51.74     446
 13 Kiles, Franny                14-38 City Track       2:55.74     406
 14 Turner, Domonique            14 Altamonte St        2:58.34     381
 15 Newland, Rikki               10-42-Nm Albuq.        3:01.77     349
 16 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-02 Waltham TC       3:03.74     331
 17 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa       3:04.49     325
 18 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC        3:04.96     320
 19 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         02-11 Pacer            3:05.62     315
 20 Shostrom, Emilee             08-29-Lincoln Jets     3:06.54     307
 21 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets     3:13.93     247
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec