Join/Renew Now

Results

Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.9
  1 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         15.46     649
  2 Kiles, Franny                14-38 City Track         17.65     402
Section  2     Wind: -1.5
  1 Pyles, Alexus                10 Maryland              14.20     817
  2 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis         14.49     777
  3 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         02-11 Pacer              16.10     572
Section  3     Wind: -0.5
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars         12.58    1056
  2 Newland, Rikki               10-42-Nm Albuq.          15.48     647
  3 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      16.18     562
  4 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets       16.90     480
Section  4     Wind: -2.2
  1 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite             13.41     931
  2 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC      14.29     804
  3 Turner, Domonique            14 Altamonte St          14.83     732
  4 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.38     429
Section  5     Wind: -2.0
  1 McCluskey, Lauren            35 Comets TC             14.19     818
  2 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC          14.28     806
  3 Smith, Delaney               14-38 Sierra Foo         16.77     495
  4 Shostrom, Emilee             08-29-Lincoln Jets       16.99     471
Section  6     Wind: -1.5
  1 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela         13.54     912
  2 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern         13.90     859
  3 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-02 Waltham TC         15.37     661
  4 Bennett, Taylor M.           12-25-Track Houston      17.04     465
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Jasmyne              Cal Rising Stars         12.58  -0.5   1056
  2 Bell, Deja                   10 Gideonite             13.41  -2.2    931
  3 Roberts, Makaila             16 Tri-City Rela         13.54  -1.5    912
  4 Jenkins, Sydney              16 Track Eastern         13.90  -1.5    859
  5 McCluskey, Lauren            35 Comets TC             14.19  -2.0    818
  6 Pyles, Alexus                10 Maryland              14.20  -1.5    817
  7 Edwards, Lilia               07-21-Huskie TC          14.28  -2.0    806
  8 Humphrey, Brittley           06-09 Speed City TC      14.29  -2.2    804
  9 Yearwood, Ryann              01-06-Metropolis         14.49  -1.5    777
 10 Turner, Domonique            14 Altamonte St          14.83  -2.2    732
 11 Fitzgerald, Emma             01-02 Waltham TC         15.37  -1.5    661
 12 Nash, Jordan                 43-Un South Texa         15.46  -0.9    649
 13 Newland, Rikki               10-42-Nm Albuq.          15.48  -0.5    647
 14 Kochka-Puskar, Paige         02-11 Pacer              16.10  -1.5    572
 15 Gritton, Jasmine             Prr                      16.18  -0.5    562
 16 Smith, Delaney               14-38 Sierra Foo         16.77  -2.0    495
 17 Medill, Kathleen             08-29-Lincoln Jets       16.90  -0.5    480
 18 Shostrom, Emilee             08-29-Lincoln Jets       16.99  -2.0    471
 19 Bennett, Taylor M.           12-25-Track Houston      17.04  -1.5    465
 20 Bush, Kamaria                07-21-Zephyrs TC         17.38  -2.2    429
 21 Kiles, Franny                14-38 City Track         17.65  -0.9    402
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec