Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Campbell, Danielle           07-16-Ind Storm        5:15.70
  2 Sheehan, Kathleen            07-21-Aurora Flyers    5:22.73
  3 Carlson, Cyra                35 Spokane Mercu       5:25.02
  4 Rivers, Bryanna              14 Trailblazers        5:26.52
  5 Saunders, Maya               12 Richmond Hea        5:26.68
  6 Hardy, Jade                  14-38 3M Track Club    5:31.17
  7 Thomas, Geneva               05-51 Capital Ci       5:42.46
  8 Denham, Erica                10 Fairfax P           5:53.95
  9 Ellis, Gabrielle             06-15 Cont. T-Be       6:08.50
 10 Jackson, Taea                06-24 BR YMCA          6:32.30
Section  2
  1 Rivers, Danae                01-05 New Haven        4:49.27
  2 Dekker, Eliza                16 Durham Stride       4:55.95
  3 Ehler, Alli                  08-29-Cyclones         4:59.90
  4 Colter, Jordyn               10-32-Co Zoom          5:00.49
  5 Hardy, Jasmine               14-38 3M Track Club    5:01.84
  6 Wolf, Bailey                 08-20-Dist Demon       5:04.03
  7 Collins, Maiya               26-Rockwall Must       5:05.20
  8 Baker, Asja                  14 Miami Dade TC       5:06.50
  9 Lopez, Ayla                  10-53-Tx Team Bliss    5:06.96
 10 Chan, Micaela                25-Northwest Fly       5:10.61
 11 Sanborn, Kate                16 Fay'ville Fly       5:14.66
 12 Rudisill, Rebecca            16 Gastonia Eagl       5:20.30
 13 Taylor, Kanae                02-08 Juventus         5:20.74
 14 Rose, Kalani                 15 33 Quiet Fire       5:20.81
 15 Ansell, Morgan               02-11 Westmorela       5:20.88
 16 Warwick, Nicole              14-38 Central Va       5:26.46
 17 Kosaka, Ayesha               15 33 Quiet Fire       5:37.78
 -- Rodriguez, Rebekah           25-Northwest Fly           DNF
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolu
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rivers, Danae                01-05 New Haven        4:49.27
  2 Dekker, Eliza                16 Durham Stride       4:55.95
  3 Ehler, Alli                  08-29-Cyclones         4:59.90
  4 Colter, Jordyn               10-32-Co Zoom          5:00.49
  5 Hardy, Jasmine               14-38 3M Track Club    5:01.84
  6 Wolf, Bailey                 08-20-Dist Demon       5:04.03
  7 Collins, Maiya               26-Rockwall Must       5:05.20
  8 Baker, Asja                  14 Miami Dade TC       5:06.50
  9 Lopez, Ayla                  10-53-Tx Team Bliss    5:06.96
 10 Chan, Micaela                25-Northwest Fly       5:10.61
 11 Sanborn, Kate                16 Fay'ville Fly       5:14.66
 12 Campbell, Danielle           07-16-Ind Storm        5:15.70
 13 Rudisill, Rebecca            16 Gastonia Eagl       5:20.30
 14 Taylor, Kanae                02-08 Juventus         5:20.74
 15 Rose, Kalani                 15 33 Quiet Fire       5:20.81
 16 Ansell, Morgan               02-11 Westmorela       5:20.88
 17 Sheehan, Kathleen            07-21-Aurora Flyers    5:22.73
 18 Carlson, Cyra                35 Spokane Mercu       5:25.02
 19 Warwick, Nicole              14-38 Central Va       5:26.46
 20 Rivers, Bryanna              14 Trailblazers        5:26.52
 21 Saunders, Maya               12 Richmond Hea        5:26.68
 22 Hardy, Jade                  14-38 3M Track Club    5:31.17
 23 Kosaka, Ayesha               15 33 Quiet Fire       5:37.78
 24 Thomas, Geneva               05-51 Capital Ci       5:42.46
 25 Denham, Erica                10 Fairfax P           5:53.95
 26 Ellis, Gabrielle             06-15 Cont. T-Be       6:08.50
 27 Jackson, Taea                06-24 BR YMCA          6:32.30
 -- Rodriguez, Rebekah           25-Northwest Fly           DNF
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec