Join/Renew Now

Results

Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Section  1
  1 Allen, Eric                  10 Full Spee           1:12.97      82
  2 Robinson, Bomani             07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:24.96
  3 Brewer, Aiden                0211 Mon Valley        1:25.41
  4 Sullivan, John               07-21-Huskie TC        1:26.82
 -- Moren, Jarod                 14-38 Team Olymp           DNF
Section  2
  1 Moreland, Shamar             10-48-Az Do Righ       1:08.32     175
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            16 Triangle Cham       1:09.16     156
  3 Sheridan, Connor             01-02 Unatt NE         1:13.03      81
  4 Williams, Treyvon            10-48-Az Mustang       1:14.15      64
  5 Williams, Christopher        05-17 Northwest        1:19.69       6
  6 Mcfarland, David             09-28 Hays Strid       1:20.72       2
Section  3
  1 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T       1:04.78     265
  2 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising Stars       1:06.19     227
  3 Parham, Dylan                03 45 Carrollton       1:07.97     183
  4 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars       1:11.87     101
  5 Cruickshank, Aron            01-06-Metropolis       1:17.02      28
  6 Coyne Lukas, Logan           02-11 Westmorela       1:19.99       5
Section  4
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                16-13 Sandhills TC     1:04.37     277
  2 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars        1:04.51     273
  3 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising Stars       1:04.89     262
  4 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           1:06.72     213
  5 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T       1:07.92     184
  6 Rameriez, Izaias             36 High Voltage        1:09.26     153
  7 Christian, Randolph          14 Altamonte St        1:09.28     153
  8 Tripeaux,II, Kevin           06-24 US Express       1:16.84      29
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                16-13 Sandhills TC     1:04.37     277
  2 Davis, Jacoby                25-Rising Stars        1:04.51     273
  3 Turner, Daerribiyean         25-Texas Storm T       1:04.78     265
  4 Graham, Thomas               Cal Rising Stars       1:04.89     262
  5 Woodbey, Jaiden              Cal Rising Stars       1:06.19     227
  6 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           1:06.72     213
  7 Renfro, Debione              25-Texas Storm T       1:07.92     184
  8 Parham, Dylan                03 45 Carrollton       1:07.97     183
  9 Moreland, Shamar             10-48-Az Do Righ       1:08.32     175
 10 Mitchell, Coleman            16 Triangle Cham       1:09.16     156
 11 Rameriez, Izaias             36 High Voltage        1:09.26     153
 12 Christian, Randolph          14 Altamonte St        1:09.28     153
 13 Perkins, Nathan              Cal Rising Stars       1:11.87     101
 14 Allen, Eric                  10 Full Spee           1:12.97      82
 15 Sheridan, Connor             01-02 Unatt NE         1:13.03      81
 16 Williams, Treyvon            10-48-Az Mustang       1:14.15      64
 17 Tripeaux,II, Kevin           06-24 US Express       1:16.84      29
 18 Cruickshank, Aron            01-06-Metropolis       1:17.02      28
 19 Williams, Christopher        05-17 Northwest        1:19.69       6
 20 Coyne Lukas, Logan           02-11 Westmorela       1:19.99       5
 21 Mcfarland, David             09-28 Hays Strid       1:20.72       2
 22 Robinson, Bomani             07-21-Zephyrs TC       1:24.96
 23 Brewer, Aiden                0211 Mon Valley        1:25.41
 24 Sullivan, John               07-21-Huskie TC        1:26.82
 -- Moren, Jarod                 14-38 Team Olymp           DNF
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec