Join/Renew Now

Results

Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tadepalli, Kushaal           Valley United           10.48m   34-04.75
  2 Anderson, Josh               25-Southern Eagl         9.77m   32-00.75
  3 Phelps, Nick                 08-40-Iowa Unatt         9.27m   30-05.00
  4 Christian, Randolph          14 Altamonte St          8.60m   28-02.75
  5 Rowell, Harrison             03 45 Etowah             8.56m   28-01.00
  6 Webner, Matthew              08-40-Iowa Unatt         8.42m   27-07.50
  7 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly         8.18m   26-10.00
  8 Stewart, Phillip             06-24 Spar TC            8.17m   26-09.75
  9 Pratt, John                  16 Univ City Nin         8.15m   26-09.00
 10 Clott, Tanner                07-21-Il Unattac         8.13m   26-08.25
 11 Laws, Jaylen                 16 Triangle Cham         8.05m   26-05.00
 12 Levesque, Ommanuel           05-17 Toledo Titans      7.89m   25-10.75
 13 Saurine, David               05-17 Miami Vall         7.76m   25-05.50
 14 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra             7.75m   25-05.25
 15 Wesley, Taylon               10-48-Az Saints          7.74m   25-04.75
 16 Tripeaux,II, Kevin           06-24 US Express         7.60m   24-11.25
 17 McDowell, J'Tayo             14-38 Umoja TC          J7.60m   24-11.25
 18 Taylor, Antonio              16 Triangle Cham         7.57m   24-10.00
 19 Willson, Greg                02-04 NiagaraUNA        J7.57m   24-10.00
 20 Linvel, Raylon               26 Tru Speed             7.45m   24-05.50
 21 Brown, Malcolm               02-08 SJ Rising          7.19m   23-07.25
 22 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     14-38 East Palo          7.17m   23-06.25
 23 Skes-Miller, Darius          14-38 The Flying         7.08m   23-02.75
 24 Weil, Aaron                  10-32-Co Zoom            6.77m   22-02.50
 25 Ruth, Kisean                 04-14 Phantom TC         6.37m   20-10.75
 26 Sheridan, Connor             01-02 Unatt NE           6.00m   19-08.25
 27 LeMasters, Jarett            05-51 Capital Ci         5.85m   19-02.50
 28 Behn, Caelan                 01-02 Amherst TC         4.18m   13-08.75
 -- Kaufman, Ben                 15 33 So Cal Comets         ND
 -- Wurn, Dexter                 15-39 Tsonami Pe           DNS
 -- Smith, Kollin                10 Marlboro                DNS
 -- Woods, Tristin               07-16-In Unattached        DNS
 -- Naisant, Marcus              10-48-Az Flames            DNS
 -- Andrews, Tyrese              08-40-Des Moines           DNS
 -- Pfeiffer, David              09-28 MO Val Una           DNS
 -- Haney, Zarron                15 33 So Cal Comets        DNS
 -- Van Amen, Nolan              36 South Kitsap            DNS
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec