Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Smith, EM                    06-24 Rapides Jr       5:18.78
  2 Reyes, Ricardo               14 Trailblazers        5:20.56
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett             05-17 Miami Vall       5:33.85
  4 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly       5:40.40
  5 Jones, Reece                 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:42.46
  6 Loyd, Cameron                12-25-Track Houston    5:45.40
  7 Lee, Michael                 06-24 BR YMCA          5:46.32
  8 O'Donoghue, Michael          01-02 Waltham TC       5:50.58
  9 Williams, Xander             05-17 Ohio Unatt       5:51.58
 10 Johnson, Kayron              26-Stealth Track       5:52.31
 11 Wamack, Bailey               06-15 Tennessee        5:56.49
Section  2
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           4:53.92
  2 Hirsch, Seth                 08-29-Omaha Racers     4:58.56
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             36 Federal Wy Tr       5:01.77
  4 Ricketts, Christian          14-38 Unattached       5:04.79
  5 Pigues, Christian            16 Carolina Elit       5:05.55
  6 Johnson, Jauquine            15 33 So Cal Comets    5:10.76
  7 Hunt, Nijel                  16 Durham Stride       5:11.05
  8 Boucher, Alex                14 Central Flor        5:11.42
  9 Gomez, Jason                 14-38 Lsi Sprint       5:11.75
 10 McClain, Alec                10-42-Nm Albuq.        5:19.16
 11 Mitchell, Coleman            16 Triangle Cham       5:21.27
 12 Falls, Timothy               14-38 Pleasanton       5:22.33
 13 Pinson, Matthew              12 Virginia Unat       5:25.74
 14 Mohammed, Bona               36 High Voltage        5:29.44
 15 Gary, Kasaan                 02-07 Camden Pal       5:31.85
 16 Ladue, Trevor                02-07 NJ Strider       5:34.21
 17 Hicks, Michael               14 Miami Northw        5:35.69
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           4:53.92
  2 Hirsch, Seth                 08-29-Omaha Racers     4:58.56
  3 Goldstone, Jesse             36 Federal Wy Tr       5:01.77
  4 Ricketts, Christian          14-38 Unattached       5:04.79
  5 Pigues, Christian            16 Carolina Elit       5:05.55
  6 Johnson, Jauquine            15 33 So Cal Comets    5:10.76
  7 Hunt, Nijel                  16 Durham Stride       5:11.05
  8 Boucher, Alex                14 Central Flor        5:11.42
  9 Gomez, Jason                 14-38 Lsi Sprint       5:11.75
 10 Smith, EM                    06-24 Rapides Jr       5:18.78
 11 McClain, Alec                10-42-Nm Albuq.        5:19.16
 12 Reyes, Ricardo               14 Trailblazers        5:20.56
 13 Mitchell, Coleman            16 Triangle Cham       5:21.27
 14 Falls, Timothy               14-38 Pleasanton       5:22.33
 15 Pinson, Matthew              12 Virginia Unat       5:25.74
 16 Mohammed, Bona               36 High Voltage        5:29.44
 17 Gary, Kasaan                 02-07 Camden Pal       5:31.85
 18 Gemmaka, Garrett             05-17 Miami Vall       5:33.85
 19 Ladue, Trevor                02-07 NJ Strider       5:34.21
 20 Hicks, Michael               14 Miami Northw        5:35.69
 21 Vennard, Aiden               25-Northwest Fly       5:40.40
 22 Jones, Reece                 09-28 Kansas Cit       5:42.46
 23 Loyd, Cameron                12-25-Track Houston    5:45.40
 24 Lee, Michael                 06-24 BR YMCA          5:46.32
 25 O'Donoghue, Michael          01-02 Waltham TC       5:50.58
 26 Williams, Xander             05-17 Ohio Unatt       5:51.58
 27 Johnson, Kayron              26-Stealth Track       5:52.31
 28 Wamack, Bailey               06-15 Tennessee        5:56.49
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec