Join/Renew Now

Results

1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Providence R
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Section  1
  1 Roberson, Eboni              16 Carolina Eagl       5:24.56
  2 Chapman, Timara              16 Hurdles First       5:29.14
  3 Collimore, Cassandra         02-07 NJ Unattached    5:30.56
  4 Urso, Gabrielle              10 Lightning           5:34.41
  5 Wehn, Sydney                 02-11 Pacer            5:37.47
  6 Gray, Jazmin                 06-15 Cont. T-Be       5:39.90
  7 Cheatham, Derra              05-19 Swift TC         5:46.55
  8 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        5:48.63
  9 Devereaux, Sydney            25-Rising Stars        5:53.29
 10 Sosa, Blanca                 14-38 Unattached       5:57.50
 11 Acevedo, Nina                01-06-Ny Starz         5:57.51
 12 Williams, Imani              25-My Stars Trac       5:57.92
 13 Archibald, Mariyah           05-19 Swift TC         6:00.21
 14 Ortega, Calyope              14 Miami Dade TC       6:05.10
 15 Rainer, Iyana                06-15 Trial By F       6:20.15
 16 Robinson, Ginesha            07-16-Ft Wayne E       6:23.07
Section  2
  1 Rogers, Daesha               14 Miami Dade TC       4:51.62J
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         02-08 Untd Stars       5:04.83
  3 Gregory, Lauren              10-32-Co Fort Co       5:10.50
  4 Frey, Isabella               37 Portland Ac/        5:11.88
  5 Nasir, Maryah                16 A'Ville Light       5:12.78
  6 Cantine, Sophia              36 Issaquah Glid       5:14.42
  7 Bounds, Julia                14-38 Unattached       5:18.55
  8 Rivers, Leah                 01-05 New Haven        5:21.16
  9 Turner, Lauren               10-53tx Stars          5:23.80
 10 Groff, Hazel                 SD RoadRunners         5:31.00
 11 Hill, Talley                 14-38 San Luis D       5:33.14
 12 Rodeheffer, Laura            36 Whidbey Islan       5:37.28
 13 Redweik, Lanier              25-Northwest Fly       5:45.43
 14 Gray, Faith                  15 33 LA Jets Girls    5:47.91
 15 Gourrier, Alexis             LV Heat                5:49.48
 16 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           6:08.22
================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:51.28  6/18/1994   Laura Shannon, Providence R
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Daesha               14 Miami Dade TC       4:51.62J
  2 Wilkinson, Gabrielle         02-08 Untd Stars       5:04.83
  3 Gregory, Lauren              10-32-Co Fort Co       5:10.50
  4 Frey, Isabella               37 Portland Ac/        5:11.88
  5 Nasir, Maryah                16 A'Ville Light       5:12.78
  6 Cantine, Sophia              36 Issaquah Glid       5:14.42
  7 Bounds, Julia                14-38 Unattached       5:18.55
  8 Rivers, Leah                 01-05 New Haven        5:21.16
  9 Turner, Lauren               10-53tx Stars          5:23.80
 10 Roberson, Eboni              16 Carolina Eagl       5:24.56
 11 Chapman, Timara              16 Hurdles First       5:29.14
 12 Collimore, Cassandra         02-07 NJ Unattached    5:30.56
 13 Groff, Hazel                 SD RoadRunners         5:31.00
 14 Hill, Talley                 14-38 San Luis D       5:33.14
 15 Urso, Gabrielle              10 Lightning           5:34.41
 16 Rodeheffer, Laura            36 Whidbey Islan       5:37.28
 17 Wehn, Sydney                 02-11 Pacer            5:37.47
 18 Gray, Jazmin                 06-15 Cont. T-Be       5:39.90
 19 Redweik, Lanier              25-Northwest Fly       5:45.43
 20 Cheatham, Derra              05-19 Swift TC         5:46.55
 21 Gray, Faith                  15 33 LA Jets Girls    5:47.91
 22 Lloyd, Mya                   25-Rising Stars        5:48.63
 23 Gourrier, Alexis             LV Heat                5:49.48
 24 Devereaux, Sydney            25-Rising Stars        5:53.29
 25 Sosa, Blanca                 14-38 Unattached       5:57.50
 26 Acevedo, Nina                01-06-Ny Starz         5:57.51
 27 Williams, Imani              25-My Stars Trac       5:57.92
 28 Archibald, Mariyah           05-19 Swift TC         6:00.21
 29 Ortega, Calyope              14 Miami Dade TC       6:05.10
 30 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           6:08.22
 31 Rainer, Iyana                06-15 Trial By F       6:20.15
 32 Robinson, Ginesha            07-16-Ft Wayne E       6:23.07
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec