Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New Jersey Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/13-14/09 - Cape May, New Jersey

Please view results in Internet Explorer - Firefox will cut off the results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyle, Nadine              8 Middle Township        17.50      16.33q -1.3  1 
  2 Jeune, Asya                8 NJ Striders            16.40      16.35q -1.3  1 
  3 Harris, Ty'Asia            8 Supersonics            16.22      16.41q -3.0  3 
  4 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            16.14      16.63q -1.5  2 
  5 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics            16.81      16.68q -1.5  2 
  6 Mullins, Jayda             8 Hudson Count           16.60      16.85q -3.0  3 
  7 Massillon, Nancy           8 Unattached             16.88      16.95q -1.3  1 
  8 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC              16.99      17.05q -1.3  1 
  9 Armwood, Starrla           8 Jaguar TC              17.16      17.09  -1.5  2 
 10 Johnson, Tamara            8 Comets TC Ma           16.50      17.12  -1.3  1 
 11 Allen, Wylayea             8 Hudson Count           17.50      17.18  -1.5  2 
 12 Haltwanger, Ajanni         8 Camden Pal             16.75      17.22  -1.5  2 
 13 Jones, Madison             8 Plainfield T           16.86      17.32  -3.0  3 
 14 Suriano, Gianna            8 NJ Striders            18.10      17.34  -1.5  2 
 15 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat            17.57      17.48  -1.3  1 
 16 Williams, Qiara            8 Comets TC Ma           17.00      17.51  -3.0  3 
 17 Toney, Simone              8 Jaguar TC              17.58      17.91  -3.0  3 
 18 Pelzer, Emmajah            7 Middle Township        17.50      19.22  -3.0  3 
 19 Lewis, Casiya              7 Middle Township        20.79      20.01  -3.0  3 
 20 Glover, Janiya             7 Unattached             19.87      20.35  -1.3  1 
 21 Smith, Miya                6 Comets TC Ma           21.61      23.15  -1.5  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            16.63      15.93  -3.7 
  2 Coyle, Nadine              8 Middle Township        16.33      15.94  -3.7 
  3 Harris, Ty'Asia            8 Supersonics            16.41      16.18  -3.7 
  4 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics            16.68      16.89  -3.7 
  5 Massillon, Nancy           8 Unattached             16.95      16.90  -3.7 
  6 Mullins, Jayda             8 Hudson Count           16.85      16.93  -3.7 
  7 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC              17.05      17.08  -3.7 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyle, Nadine              8 Middle Township        38.63      34.54q -1.4  1 
  2 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics            32.96      34.81q -1.4  1 
  3 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            32.95      35.39q -2.6  2 
  4 Mullins, Jayda             8 Hudson Count           35.40      35.75q -1.4  1 
  5 Allen, Wylayea             8 Hudson Count           38.50      36.40q -2.6  2 
  6 Armwood, Starrla           8 Jaguar TC              37.59      36.61q -1.4  1 
  7 Haltwanger, Ajanni         8 Camden Pal             37.12      36.67q -1.4  1 
  8 Johnson, Tamara            8 Comets TC Ma           36.28      36.68q -0.1  3 
  9 Jones, Madison             8 Plainfield T           37.72      36.69  -2.6  2 
  9 Williams, Qiara            8 Comets TC Ma           48.52      36.69  -2.6  2 
 11 Lupton, Allie              8 Jaguar TC              36.82      36.71  -2.6  2 
 12 Toney, Simone              8 Jaguar TC              37.87      37.35  -0.1  3 
 13 Quinn, Kathryn             8 NJ Striders            36.80      38.06  -0.1  3 
 14 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat            32.72      38.26  -0.1  3 
 15 Massillon, Nancy           8 Unattached             37.90      38.65  -0.1  3 
 16 Suriano, Gianna            8 NJ Striders            39.70      40.12  -1.4  1 
 17 Walker, Danae              8 Hudson Count           41.30      41.74  -0.1  3 
 18 Lewis, Casiya              7 Middle Township        42.70      42.29  -2.6  2 
 19 Pelzer, Emmajah            7 Middle Township        41.45      42.54  -0.1  3 
 20 Williams, Vanessa          6 Team East Or           44.35      42.67  -1.4  1 
 21 Smith, Miya                6 Comets TC Ma         1:00.59      47.53  -0.1  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics            34.81      33.99  -2.1 
  2 Crearer, Jolea             7 Supersonics            35.39      34.51  -2.1 
  3 Coyle, Nadine              8 Middle Township        34.54      35.27  -2.1 
  4 Mullins, Jayda             8 Hudson Count           35.75      36.10  -2.1 
  5 Johnson, Tamara            8 Comets TC Ma           36.68      36.73  -2.1 
  6 Armwood, Starrla           8 Jaguar TC              36.61      37.05  -2.1 
  7 Haltwanger, Ajanni         8 Camden Pal             36.67      38.60  -2.1 
 -- Allen, Wylayea             8 Hudson Count           36.40         DQ  -2.1 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics          1:17.74    1:17.87q  3 
  2 Johnson, Tara              7 Comets TC Ma         1:25.54    1:20.26q  1 
  3 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics          1:32.00    1:22.84q  2 
  4 Quinn, Kathryn             8 NJ Striders          1:23.10    1:23.16q  2 
  5 Jeune, Asya                8 NJ Striders          1:29.60    1:24.86q  3 
  6 Jones, Madison             8 Plainfield T         1:35.28    1:29.14q  1 
  7 Toney, Nicole              8 Jaguar TC            1:29.68    1:30.32q  1 
  8 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat          1:29.53    1:31.97q  3 
  9 Benschine, Claudia         8 Franklin             1:32.80    1:35.17   3 
 10 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat          1:33.97    1:35.63   3 
 11 Watson, Michelle           7 Roselle Rams         1:44.68    1:45.18   2 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Osley, Chantel             8 Supersonics          1:17.87    1:16.78  
  2 Johnson, Tara              7 Comets TC Ma         1:20.26    1:21.32  
  3 Quinn, Kathryn             8 NJ Striders          1:23.16    1:24.76  
  4 Jones, Madison             8 Plainfield T         1:29.14    1:26.31  
  5 Mccoy, Deshanae            8 Jersey Heat          1:31.97    1:30.30  
  6 Toney, Nicole              8 Jaguar TC            1:30.32    1:30.98  
  7 Evans, Khamil              8 Supersonics          1:22.84    1:40.88  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella           8 NJ Striders          3:06.40    2:58.18  
  2 Whitmore, Hananah          8 NJ Striders          3:00.70    2:58.88  
  3 Johnson, Tara              7 Comets TC Ma                    3:09.00  
  4 Wright, Jordyn             8 Franklin             3:24.60    3:21.89  
  5 Toney, Nicole              8 Jaguar TC            3:25.24    3:23.14  
  6 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat          3:24.40    3:30.54  
  7 Young, Marlena             8 Jersey Heat          3:47.14    3:34.52  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Napoli, Daniella           8 NJ Striders          6:10.70    5:59.01  
  2 Hirschkind, Rachel         8 NJ Striders          6:42.80    6:28.24  
  3 Szalai, Emiily             8 NJ Striders          6:44.90    6:42.75  
  4 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat          6:53.82    6:53.59  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:11.33    1:11.65  
  2 Comets TC Maplewood Ne  'A'                       1:20.00    1:11.86  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:21.00    1:15.47  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Ty'Asia            8 Supersonics          9-07.00      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
  2 Haltwanger, Ajanni         8 Camden Pal                        2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
  3 Regan, Fiona               8 NJ Striders            2.29m      2.35m   NWI   7-08.50 
  4 Meyers, Rian               8 NJ Striders            2.33m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
  5 Sacchinelli, Alexandra     7 NJ Striders            2.13m      2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  6 Hayes, Jaziah              8 Jersey Heat            2.33m      2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
  7 Leckey, McKenna            8 NJ Striders            2.33m      2.03m   NWI   6-08.00 
 -- Quinn, Kathryn             8 NJ Striders            2.13m       FOUL                 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township        14.53      14.83q -1.2  2 
  2 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics            14.96      15.33q -1.8  3 
  3 Young, Peter               8 Jersey City            15.17      15.33q -2.6  4 
  4 Mathis, Connor             8 NJ Striders            16.10      16.04q -1.2  2 
  5 Moore, Patrick             8 Middle Township        15.95      16.08q -2.4  1 
  6 Lugo-Thomas, Izaiah        8 Middle Township        16.24      16.29q -1.8  3 
  7 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East            16.00      16.50q -2.6  4 
  8 Solomon, Isiah             8 Franklin               16.30      16.58q -2.6  4 
  9 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T           16.31      16.74  -2.4  1 
 10 Belvin, Isaiah             8 Franklin               16.10      16.74  -1.8  3 
 11 Benoit, David              8 Elite Runner           16.33      16.77  -2.4  1 
 12 Lane, Jalen                8 Roselle Rams           17.37      16.79  -2.6  4 
 13 Hope, Devin                8 Roselle Rams           16.84      16.80  -1.2  2 
 14 Tricomy, Jared             8 Middle Township        17.52      16.84  -2.6  4 
 15 Sims, Shawn                7 Plainfield T           16.51      16.85  -2.6  4 
 16 Wright, Joshua             8 Middle Township        17.42      16.98  -2.4  1 
 17 Myrie, Gabriel             8 NJ Striders            16.80      17.03  -1.2  2 
 18 Clerk, Nasir               7 Lightning TC           16.17      17.09  -1.2  2 
 19 Leftenant, Antoine         8 Jaguar TC              17.04      17.36  -1.8  3 
 20 Belcher, Elijah            7 Camden Pal             18.09      18.82  -1.8  3 
 21 Belcher, Nigel             6 Camden Pal             22.06      22.22  -1.2  2 
 22 Fuller, Zephaniah          8 Camden Pal             19.56      23.05  -1.2  2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township        14.83      14.25  -1.8 
  2 Young, Peter               8 Jersey City            15.33      14.84  -1.8 
  3 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics            15.33      14.94  -1.8 
  4 Lugo-Thomas, Izaiah        8 Middle Township        16.29      15.27  -1.8 
  5 Mathis, Connor             8 NJ Striders            16.04      15.57  -1.8 
  6 Moore, Patrick             8 Middle Township        16.08      15.59  -1.8 
  7 Solomon, Isiah             8 Franklin               16.58      15.60  -1.8 
  8 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East            16.50      15.62  -1.8 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township        33.98      30.37q -2.6  2 
  2 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics            32.88      32.94q -2.1  3 
  3 Mathis, Connor             8 NJ Striders            35.80      33.59q +0.0  1 
  4 Moore, Patrick             8 Middle Township        35.00      34.19q -2.2  4 
  5 Hope, Devin                8 Roselle Rams           36.38      34.23q -2.2  4 
  6 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East            33.00      34.35q +0.0  1 
  7 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner           33.28      34.40q -2.6  2 
  8 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T           37.93      34.49q -2.1  3 
  9 Lugo-Thomas, Izaiah        8 Middle Township        36.23      34.88  -2.1  3 
 10 Clerk, Nasir               7 Lightning TC           36.11      35.47  -2.1  3 
 11 Sims, Shawn                7 Plainfield T           36.73      35.67  -2.2  4 
 12 Myrie, Gabriel             8 NJ Striders            36.30      36.05  +0.0  1 
 13 Leftenant, Antoine         8 Jaguar TC              39.29      36.11  -2.2  4 
 14 Tricomy, Jared             8 Middle Township        36.53      36.18  -2.6  2 
 15 Robinson, Ahmad            7 Lightning TC           39.28      36.23  -2.6  2 
 16 Ajao, Tobi                 8 NJ Striders            38.00      37.22  +0.0  1 
 17 Gibardi, Joseph            8 Elite Runner           37.23      37.30  +0.0  1 
 18 Rainey, Karon              8 Plainfield T           38.29      37.44  -2.2  4 
 19 Lane, Jalen                8 Roselle Rams           40.10      37.80  -2.1  3 
 20 Flanders, Kiyel            8 Middle Township        37.85      38.24  -2.1  3 
 21 Belcher, Elijah            7 Camden Pal             40.37      40.29  -2.1  3 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township        30.37      31.18  -0.3 
  2 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics            32.94      33.16  -0.3 
  3 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner           34.40      34.44  -0.3 
  4 Mathis, Connor             8 NJ Striders            33.59      34.59  -0.3 
  5 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East            34.35      35.81  -0.3 
  6 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T           34.49      37.08  -0.3 
  7 Hope, Devin                8 Roselle Rams           34.23      37.50  -0.3 
  8 Moore, Patrick             8 Middle Township        34.19      37.56  -0.3 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township      1:10.64    1:10.15q  2 
  2 Young, Peter               8 Jersey City                     1:15.24q  2 
  3 Jamison, Donte             8 Camden Pal           1:21.01    1:15.37q  2 
  4 Armijo, Gage               7 Unattached           1:18.89    1:16.72q  3 
  5 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East          1:18.00    1:16.99q  3 
  6 Acherman, Ian              8 NJ Striders          1:24.40    1:17.04q  3 
  7 Delancy, Jacob             8 Medford TC           1:14.89    1:18.38q  1 
  8 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC            1:19.93    1:22.07q  2 
  9 Quinn, Jacob               8 NJ Striders          1:30.90    1:24.05   2 
 10 Robinson, Ahmad            7 Lightning TC         1:19.90    1:24.31   1 
 11 Clerk, Nasir               7 Lightning TC         1:24.95    1:25.75   3 
 12 Orafidiya, Makinrola       8 Supersonics          1:23.50    1:25.93   1 
 13 Rainey, Karon              8 Plainfield T         1:28.58    1:26.90   1 
 14 Sims, Shawn                7 Plainfield T         1:25.65    1:26.96   1 
 15 Lane, Jalen                8 Roselle Rams         1:27.78    1:27.98   2 
 16 Sampson-Glass, Myles       7 Lightning TC         1:32.32    1:28.36   3 
 17 Ajao, Tobi                 8 NJ Striders          1:30.20    1:30.41   3 
 18 Hope, Devin                8 Roselle Rams         1:33.78    1:35.09   3 
 19 Williams, Gregory          6 Team East Or         1:30.43    1:43.27   1 
 20 Williams, Tyrese           8 Team East Or         1:35.36    1:47.45   1 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Freeman, Jalen             8 Middle Township      1:10.15    1:08.78  
  2 Young, Peter               8 Jersey City          1:15.24    1:13.39  
  3 Kennedy, Kennyth           7 Transy East          1:16.99    1:16.19  
  4 Jamison, Donte             8 Camden Pal           1:15.37    1:16.46  
  5 Delancy, Jacob             8 Medford TC           1:18.38    1:17.18  
  6 Acherman, Ian              8 NJ Striders          1:17.04    1:20.06  
  7 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC            1:22.07    1:21.81  
  8 Armijo, Gage               7 Unattached           1:16.72    1:24.33  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner         2:54.85    2:51.09  
  2 Armijo, Gage               7 Unattached           2:58.19    2:51.21  
  3 Goffe, Anthony             8 Plainfield T         3:01.70    2:58.92  
  4 Jamison, Donte             8 Camden Pal           2:54.75    3:02.73  
  5 Jordan, Jeron              8 Transy East          3:00.00    3:05.36  
  6 Acherman, Ian              8 NJ Striders          3:13.20    3:07.69  
  7 Mulfinger, Maxwell         8 NJ Striders          3:21.90    3:09.16  
  8 Rowe, Kamau                8 Jaguar TC            3:13.18    3:09.27  
  9 Gibardi, Joseph            8 Elite Runner         3:12.46    3:10.94  
 10 Robinson, Ahmad            7 Lightning TC         3:11.19    3:11.56  
 11 Benoit, David              8 Elite Runner         3:12.09    3:17.69  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bakos, Charles             8 Elite Runner         5:48.71    5:35.84  
  2 Jordan, Jeron              8 Transy East          5:50.00    5:40.69  
  3 Armijo, Gage               7 Unattached           5:57.00    5:50.47  
  4 Mulfinger, Maxwell         8 NJ Striders          6:17.70    6:03.78  
  5 Gibardi, Joseph            8 Elite Runner         6:23.08    6:03.88  
  6 Grayson, Liam              7 NJ Striders          7:38.10    7:32.14  
  7 Michel, Lutherson          7 Jersey Heat          6:57.93    7:44.62  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Middle Township Track Club  'A'                   1:13.99    1:10.16  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:14.50    1:12.04  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'B'                                     1:15.80  
  4 Team East Orange  'A'                             1:20.58    1:21.00  
  5 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                       1:22.35  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          5:15.00    6:12.00  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Delancy, Jacob             8 Medford TC          10-11.25      3.19m   NWI  10-05.75 
  2 Mathis, Connor             8 NJ Striders            3.18m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  3 Simon, Cody                7 Team East Or         9-07.00      2.76m   NWI   9-00.75 
  4 Acherman, Ian              8 NJ Striders            2.84m      2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  5 Belcher, Elijah            7 Camden Pal                        2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  6 Paoli, Matteo              8 NJ Striders            2.46m      2.11m   NWI   6-11.25 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney        10 Unattached             13.93      14.08Q -1.4  1 
  2 Ewing, Brianna             9 Franklin               14.60      14.96Q -2.2  3 
  3 Mcfarlane, Alea           10 Team East Or           14.93      15.20Q -1.5  4 
  4 Barneswilliams, Ahjure     9 Franklin               14.90      15.26Q -0.8  2 
  5 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner           14.73      15.27q -0.8  2 
  6 Cover, Nya                10 Franklin               14.40      15.33q -1.5  4 
  7 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Elite Runner           15.32      15.44q -1.5  4 
  8 Womack, Simone            10 Jersey City            15.04      15.45q -1.4  1 
  9 Beutel, Sophia            10 NJ Striders            14.90      15.71  -2.2  3 
 10 Cooper, Asiah              9 Jaguar TC              15.70      16.07  -0.8  2 
 11 Lewis, Dahria              9 Jaguar TC              15.19      16.08  -1.4  1 
 12 Eady, Cortlin             10 Hudson Count           15.40      16.28  -2.2  3 
 13 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC              15.48      16.78  -0.8  2 
 14 Ruisch, Madison            9 Middle Township        16.99      16.81  -1.5  4 
 15 Gillis, Deja              10 Camden Pal             17.06      16.82  -1.4  1 
 16 Brown, Avery               9 Lightning TC           15.97      16.98  -2.2  3 
 17 Bailey, Shanice           10 Sudden Impac           17.57      17.42  -0.8  2 
 18 Carmichael, Tomara        10 Camden Pal             17.38      17.49  -2.2  3 
 19 English, Donnae           10 Middle Township        17.10      17.65  -1.5  4 
 20 Freeman, Jasmine           9 Middle Township        17.07      17.66  -1.4  1 
 21 Hudson, Taylor             9 Comets TC Ma           18.70      17.79  -1.5  4 
 22 Thomas, Tyajanee          10 Middle Township        18.15      18.26  -2.2  3 
 23 Reid, Iyanna               9 Camden Pal             17.75      18.34  -0.8  2 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney        10 Unattached             14.08      12.75   NWI 
  2 Mcfarlane, Alea           10 Team East Or           15.20      13.75   NWI 
  3 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner           15.27      14.84   NWI 
  4 Ewing, Brianna             9 Franklin               14.96      14.93   NWI 
  5 Barneswilliams, Ahjure     9 Franklin               15.26      15.30   NWI 
  6 Womack, Simone            10 Jersey City            15.45      15.36   NWI 
  7 Chadwick, Amaya            9 Elite Runner           15.44      15.68   NWI 
  8 Cover, Nya                10 Franklin               15.33      16.22   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner           32.93      29.24Q  0.2  1 
  2 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac           32.02      31.15Q -2.0  4 
  3 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner           31.26      31.69Q -0.4  2 
  4 Mclaughlin, Sydney        10 Unattached             30.00      32.19q  0.2  1 
  5 Cover, Nya                10 Franklin               32.80      32.27q  0.2  1 
  6 Womack, Simone            10 Jersey City            32.19      32.57q -2.0  4 
  7 Mcfarlane, Alea           10 Team East Or           32.39      32.86q -0.4  2 
  8 Beutel, Sophia            10 NJ Striders            32.70      33.15Q -1.8  3 
  9 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics            31.11      33.24  -1.8  3 
 10 Wilson, Kangee             9 Roselle Rams           33.49      33.41  -2.0  4 
 11 Cooper, Asiah              9 Jaguar TC              34.68      33.97  -2.0  4 
 12 Smalls, Ziani              9 Camden Pal             33.18      34.71  -1.8  3 
 13 Ruisch, Madison            9 Middle Township        36.05      35.16  -0.4  2 
 14 Bailey, Shanice           10 Sudden Impac           36.69      35.48  -2.0  4 
 15 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC              34.88      35.49  -1.8  3 
 16 Gillis, Deja              10 Camden Pal             35.31      35.92   0.2  1 
 17 Hart, Trinity              9 Jaguar TC              34.72      35.96  -0.4  2 
 18 Blue, Cierra               9 Franklin               35.40      36.07  -1.8  3 
 19 Freeman, Jasmine           9 Middle Township        36.99      36.81  -0.4  2 
 20 Hudson, Taylor             9 Comets TC Ma           38.46      37.63   0.2  1 
 21 McGahee, Nakita            9 Camden Pal             37.39      38.25  -1.8  3 
 22 English, Donnae           10 Middle Township        40.80      38.41  -0.4  2 
 23 Thomas, Tyajanee          10 Middle Township        37.41      39.80   0.2  1 
 24 Trombetta, Brielle         9 Middle Township        40.36      39.95  -1.8  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney        10 Unattached             32.19      29.53  -2.2 
  2 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner           31.69      30.76  -2.2 
  3 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac           31.15      30.98  -2.2 
  4 Battle, Kelis              9 Elite Runner           29.24      31.99  -2.2 
  5 Mcfarlane, Alea           10 Team East Or           32.86      32.34  -2.2 
  6 Womack, Simone            10 Jersey City            32.57      32.43  -2.2 
  7 Beutel, Sophia            10 NJ Striders            33.15      33.05  -2.2 
  8 Cover, Nya                10 Franklin               32.27      33.20  -2.2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac         1:29.14    1:12.37Q  3 
  2 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner         1:11.41    1:15.02Q  1 
  3 Eason, China              10 Supersonics          1:13.75    1:15.20Q  2 
  4 Beutel, Sophia            10 NJ Striders          1:16.80    1:15.20Q  3 
  5 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics          1:17.09    1:16.98Q  2 
  6 Accardi, Kylie            10 Unattached           1:19.90    1:17.58Q  1 
  7 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics          1:14.00    1:15.65q  3 
  8 Benoit, Tanashia           9 Elite Runner         1:26.27    1:20.51q  2 
  9 Jordan, Catherine          9 Jaguar TC            1:18.60    1:20.84   1 
 10 Catalano, Sarah           10 NJ Striders          1:20.30    1:21.91   2 
 11 Smith, Niara              10 Jaguar TC            1:22.22    1:23.36   1 
 12 Wilson, Kangee             9 Roselle Rams         1:21.08    1:23.79   3 
 13 Ruisch, Madison            9 Middle Township      1:22.40    1:24.47   1 
 14 Brown, Avery               9 Lightning TC         1:24.76    1:25.21   3 
 15 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics          1:21.22    1:25.54   3 
 16 Miller, Courtney          10 Jaguar TC            1:25.72    1:25.63   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stone, Mikayla            10 Elite Runner         1:15.02    1:10.83   1 
  2 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac         1:12.37    1:12.59   1 
  3 Andersen, A'Jah            9 Supersonics          1:16.98    1:15.20   1 
  4 Wilson, Kangee             9 Roselle Rams         1:23.79    1:15.41   2 
  5 Beutel, Sophia            10 NJ Striders          1:15.20    1:17.22   1 
  6 Accardi, Kylie            10 Unattached           1:17.58    1:17.31   1 
  7 Eason, China              10 Supersonics          1:15.20    1:17.36   1 
  8 Jordan, Catherine          9 Jaguar TC            1:20.84    1:19.15   2 
  9 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics          1:15.65    1:19.66   1 
 10 Benoit, Tanashia           9 Elite Runner         1:20.51    1:20.10   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Kelly         10 Hunterdon Ha         2:53.57    2:47.94  
  2 Collimore, Cassandra      10 Unattached           2:51.18    2:49.09  
  3 Eason, China              10 Supersonics          3:04.77    2:54.11  
  4 Hatchett, Trinity          9 Supersonics          3:09.77    2:54.76  
  5 Sauerborn, Erin           10 Unattached           2:52.89    2:55.28  
  6 Beutel, Camilla           10 NJ Striders          2:59.10    2:58.28  
  7 Accardi, Kylie            10 Unattached           3:01.60    3:03.31  
  8 Nelson, Dominique          9 Supersonics          3:17.17    3:03.42  
  9 Morganti, Dianna           9 NJ Striders          3:08.70    3:03.64  
 10 Wright, Ariyonna          10 Franklin             3:04.60    3:04.19  
 11 Neggia, Jill              10 NJ Striders          3:06.40    3:07.45  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Collimore, Cassandra      10 Unattached           5:35.11    5:33.06  
  2 Mclaughlin, Kelly         10 Hunterdon Ha         5:56.55    5:39.01  
  3 Sauerborn, Erin           10 Unattached           5:48.56    5:45.51  
  4 Guastella, Marlo           9 NJ Striders          6:11.80    6:05.51  
  5 Leach, Jessica             9 NJ Striders          6:23.90    6:17.93  
  6 Larzelere, Georgia        10 Medford TC           6:47.79    6:23.77  
  7 Morganti, Dianna           9 NJ Striders          6:23.00    6:29.08  
  8 Palanza, Christina         9 NJ Striders          6:23.40    6:30.79  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kasparsons, Alina         10 NJ Striders         12:21.00    9:22.42  
  2 Paoli, Salrahi            10 NJ Striders         13:57.00   11:08.75  
  3 Endy, Melissa             10 Westfield YM        12:14.00   11:29.99  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:01.40    1:36.57  
  2 Elite Runners TC  'A'                             1:03.29    1:37.28  
  3 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:04.34    1:40.03  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        5:36.00    6:03.64  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Julia              9 NJ Striders                     3-09.00      1.14m 
  2 Hennessey, Rose           10 NJ Striders                     3-04.50      1.02m 
  2 Theiss, Nicole            10 NJ Striders                     3-04.50      1.02m 
  2 Sacchinelli, Nicole        9 NJ Striders                     3-04.50      1.02m 
  5 Regan, Summer             10 NJ Striders                     3-00.00      0.91m 
  5 Clancy, Jessica           10 NJ Striders                     3-00.00      0.91m 
  7 Quin, Alena               10 NJ Striders                     2-10.00      0.86m 
 -- Larzelere, Georgia        10 Medford TC                           NH            
 -- Rankin, Magellan           9 Quick Silver                         NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Sydney        10 Unattached             4.00m      4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  2 Smith, Shaina             10 Sudden Impac           3.55m      3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  3 Nelson, Jenna              9 NJ Striders            3.07m      3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Mcfarlane, Alea           10 Team East Or           3.52m      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  5 Guastella, Marlo           9 NJ Striders            2.84m      3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  6 Sacchinelli, Nicole        9 NJ Striders            2.81m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  7 Austin, Kendall            9 Unattached             3.39m      2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
  8 Reckling, Briana           9 Jaguar TC              1.73m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  9 Morris, Julia              9 NJ Striders            2.87m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 10 Neggia, Jill              10 NJ Striders            2.88m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 11 Carmichael, Tomara        10 Camden Pal             2.81m      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 12 Collimore, Cassandra      10 Unattached             2.83m      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 13 McGahee, Nakita            9 Camden Pal             2.48m      2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
 14 Smalls, Ziani              9 Camden Pal             2.31m      2.32m   NWI   7-07.50 
 15 Sellers, Juanita           9 Jaguar TC              1.87m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Belcher, Briana           10 Camden Pal             6.23m      6.19m   20-03.75 
  2 Hall, Iviana               9 Plainfield T           5.54m      5.55m   18-02.50 
  3 Janso, Jenna              10 NJ Striders            4.54m      4.82m   15-09.75 
  4 Theiss, Nicole            10 NJ Striders            4.78m      4.34m   14-03.00 
  5 Zwecher, Olivia            9 NJ Striders            4.18m      4.31m   14-01.75 
  6 Hennessey, Rose           10 NJ Striders            4.21m      3.72m   12-02.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clancy, Jessica           10 NJ Striders           11.19m     14.04m      46-01 
  2 Regan, Summer             10 NJ Striders           12.41m     13.42m      44-00 
  3 Hall, Iviana               9 Plainfield T           7.93m     12.70m      41-08 
  4 Langley, Teana             9 Gladiator TC          11.25m     11.88m      39-00 
  5 Sacchinelli, Nicole        9 NJ Striders           12.44m     11.46m      37-07 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey           10 Morris Count           13.62      13.97Q -3.3  1 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached             13.90      13.99Q -2.5  3 
  3 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T           13.71      14.11Q -0.2  2 
  4 Wolfe, Charles            10 Middle Township        14.68      14.44Q -2.6  4 
  5 Workman, Marcus           10 Morris Count           14.08      14.01q -2.5  3 
  6 Witcher, Dante            10 Camden Pal             14.12      14.06q -3.3  1 
  7 Green, Isaiah              9 Gladiator TC           14.40      14.24q -0.2  2 
  8 Owens, Dante              10 Camden Pal             14.03      14.46q -2.6  4 
  9 Johnson, Makay            10 Gladiator TC           14.10      14.48  -3.3  1 
 10 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC Ma           14.98      14.62  -2.6  4 
 11 Jones, Kiambu             10 Jaguar TC              14.82      14.86  -3.3  1 
 12 Milton, George            10 Camden Pal             14.81      15.11  -0.2  2 
 13 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC              14.63      15.12  -2.5  3 
 14 Walton, George            10 Franklin               14.70      15.12  -2.6  4 
 15 Allen, Aberdeen           10 Franklin               14.80      15.22  -2.5  3 
 16 Jackson, Davion           10 Jaguar TC              14.96      15.24  -0.2  2 
 17 Ransom, Haraan            10 Jaguar TC              14.96      15.25  -2.5  3 
 18 Matthews, Marquel         10 Middle Township        15.56      15.42  -3.3  1 
 19 Hackett, Averyjr           9 Jaguar TC              15.10      15.46  -2.5  3 
 20 Lattimore, Jamir           9 Transy East            15.35      15.46  -0.2  2 
 21 Elsey, Bryce               9 Middle Township        16.15      15.86  -2.5  3 
 22 Al-Tariq, Dunson           9 Transy East            16.10      15.87  -0.2  2 
 23 Howard, Zion              10 Camden Pal             14.91      16.04  -3.3  1 
 24 Fields, Caleb              9 Middle Township        15.39      16.62  -3.3  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Workman, Marcus           10 Morris Count           14.01      13.69  -1.1 
  2 Okudah, Jeffrey           10 Morris Count           13.97      13.92  -1.1 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached             13.99      13.99  -1.1 
  4 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T           14.11      14.06  -1.1 
  5 Witcher, Dante            10 Camden Pal             14.06      14.22  -1.1 
  6 Wolfe, Charles            10 Middle Township        14.44      14.51  -1.1 
  7 Owens, Dante              10 Camden Pal             14.46      14.56  -1.1 
  8 Green, Isaiah              9 Gladiator TC           14.24      14.94  -1.1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey           10 Morris Count           28.72      29.22Q -2.7  1 
  2 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached             29.50      29.49Q  0.1  4 
  3 Wolfe, Charles            10 Middle Township        29.89      29.52Q -0.7  3 
  4 Witcher, Dante            10 Camden Pal             28.96      29.55Q -0.2  2 
  5 Owens, Dante              10 Camden Pal             29.66      29.64q  0.1  4 
  6 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T           29.00      29.72q -0.7  3 
  7 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC Ma           30.37      30.25q -0.2  2 
  8 Jones, Kiambu             10 Jaguar TC              30.84      30.35q -2.7  1 
  9 Jackson, Davion           10 Jaguar TC              31.13      30.72  -0.2  2 
 10 Mccombs, Brandon          10 Jaguar TC              30.20      30.87  -2.7  1 
 11 Darrell, Samuel            9 Plainfield T           30.06      30.88  -0.2  2 
 12 Lattimore, Jamir           9 Transy East            30.49      30.92   0.1  4 
 13 Coyle, Rakim               9 Middle Township        30.45      30.97  -0.7  3 
 14 Fields, Caleb              9 Middle Township        33.89      31.01  -0.2  2 
 15 Johnson, Makay            10 Gladiator TC           30.10      31.04  -2.7  1 
 16 Olaogun, Samuel            9 NJ Striders            32.30      31.18   0.1  4 
 17 Ransom, Haraan            10 Jaguar TC              31.09      31.57  -2.7  1 
 18 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       10 Supersonics            31.30      31.72  -0.7  3 
 19 Matthews, Marquel         10 Middle Township        32.41      31.74  -0.7  3 
 20 James, Nazir              10 Supersonics            30.66      31.97  -0.2  2 
 21 Hackett, Averyjr           9 Jaguar TC              32.67      32.07  -0.2  2 
 22 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics            30.50      32.28   0.1  4 
 23 Elsey, Bryce               9 Middle Township        33.65      33.37  -2.7  1 
 24 Hill, James               10 Jaguar TC              31.66      33.82   0.1  4 
 25 Al-Tariq, Dunson           9 Transy East            36.59      34.03   0.1  4 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Okudah, Jeffrey           10 Morris Count           29.22      29.19   NWI 
  2 Witcher, Dante            10 Camden Pal             29.55      29.35   NWI 
  3 Neal, Berrell             10 Plainfield T           29.72      29.56   NWI 
  4 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached             29.49      29.78   NWI 
  5 Wolfe, Charles            10 Middle Township        29.52      30.32   NWI 
  6 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC Ma           30.25      30.95   NWI 
  7 Owens, Dante              10 Camden Pal             29.64      31.14   NWI 
  8 Jones, Kiambu             10 Jaguar TC              30.35      31.53   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coyle, Rakim               9 Middle Township      1:09.01    1:07.96Q  2 
  2 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC Ma         1:08.00    1:09.25Q  1 
  3 Mccombs, Brandon          10 Jaguar TC            1:09.67    1:09.94Q  3 
  3 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       10 Supersonics          1:15.80    1:09.94Q  3 
  5 Armijo, Teax              10 Unattached           1:10.90    1:10.23Q  4 
  6 Lattimore, Jamir           9 Transy East          1:14.52    1:09.95q  3 
  7 Johns, Ceth               10 Middle Township      1:11.13    1:12.72q  3 
  8 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics          1:11.59    1:13.08q  2 
  9 James, Nazir              10 Supersonics          1:11.12    1:13.49   4 
 10 White, Devin              10 Lightning TC         1:13.98    1:14.23   1 
 11 James, Winston            10 Jaguar TC            1:18.06    1:15.93   4 
 12 Simon, Shayne              9 Team East Or         1:15.68    1:15.93   4 
 13 Howard, Zion              10 Camden Pal           1:17.31    1:15.93   4 
 14 Paga, Vaughn               9 Medford TC           1:17.22    1:16.45   3 
 15 Mcneil, Qumir             10 Plainfield T         1:14.29    1:16.84   2 
 16 Love, Zachary              9 Bergen Impac         1:20.11    1:18.41   2 
 17 Lewis, Mekhi              10 Franklin             1:16.20    1:18.61   1 
 18 Hill, James               10 Jaguar TC            1:16.73    1:19.56   1 
 19 Elsey, Bryce               9 Middle Township      1:24.85    1:19.92   1 
 20 Al-Tariq, Dunson           9 Transy East          1:25.51    1:19.94   1 
 21 Blake, Justin             10 NJ Striders          1:15.90    1:20.17   2 
 22 Reed, Keanu               10 Franklin             1:17.00    1:28.68   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbs, Greg               10 Comets TC Ma         1:09.25    1:06.28  
  2 Coyle, Rakim               9 Middle Township      1:07.96    1:07.02  
  3 Mccombs, Brandon          10 Jaguar TC            1:09.94    1:09.84  
  4 Crearer, John              9 Supersonics          1:13.08    1:10.32  
  5 Johns, Ceth               10 Middle Township      1:12.72    1:10.85  
  6 Lattimore, Jamir           9 Transy East          1:09.95    1:12.15  
  7 Orafidiya, Sunmakin       10 Supersonics          1:09.94    1:16.08  
  8 Armijo, Teax              10 Unattached           1:10.23    1:17.47  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dent, D'Ondre             10 Supersonics          2:57.53    2:35.86  
  2 Gary, Kasaan               9 Camden Pal           3:00.00    2:40.98  
  3 Quinn, Sean               10 NJ Striders          2:50.00    2:41.01  
  4 Armijo, Teax              10 Unattached           2:47.00    2:44.11  
  5 Dyer, Justin               9 Team East Or         2:50.52    2:49.56  
  6 Mcalister, Nathan         10 Lightning TC         2:51.02    2:53.22  
  7 King, Fred                10 NJ Striders          2:51.20    2:55.86  
  8 Robinson, David           10 Lightning TC         2:57.18    2:57.18  
  9 Payne, Steven              9 Elite Runner         2:57.36    2:57.36  
 10 Moran, Anthony             9 NJ Striders          3:12.50    3:17.26  
 11 Rowe, Sekou               10 Jaguar TC            3:32.47    3:30.74  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armijo, Teax              10 Unattached           5:36.76    5:06.26  
  2 Gary, Kasaan               9 Camden Pal           5:35.99    5:24.30  
  3 Robinson, David           10 Lightning TC         5:40.73    5:30.59  
  4 Ladue, Trevor              9 NJ Striders          5:52.50    5:30.61  
  5 King, Fred                10 NJ Striders          5:40.80    5:31.62  
  6 Payne, Steven              9 Elite Runner         5:42.90    5:31.67  
  7 Dyer, Justin               9 Team East Or         5:45.98    5:48.88  
  8 Marrazzo, Brandon         10 NJ Striders          6:01.00    5:55.39  
  9 Rogers, Trey               9 Elite Runner         6:32.76    5:59.12  
 10 Grayson, Derek             9 NJ Striders          6:08.70    5:59.85  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Morris County TC  'A'                             1:00.18      58.82   2 
  2 Lightning TC NJ  'A'                              1:02.71    1:01.00   1 
  3 Middle Township Track Club  'A'                   1:01.89      59.99   2 
  4 Team East Orange  'A'                             1:00.77    1:01.90   1 
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    1:04.73    1:00.12   2 
  6 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:02.70    1:01.22   2 
  7 New Jersey Striders  'A'                          1:04.30    1:04.10   1 
  8 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    1:00.22    1:06.10   1 
  9 Franklin Track Club  'B'                          1:10.30    1:07.85   2 
 10 Franklin Track Club  'C'                          1:14.60    1:15.80   1 
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Plainfield Tsunami TC  'A'                        4:55.30    4:43.84  
  2 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          4:50.00    4:59.04  
  3 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                       5:02.10  
  4 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    5:06.00    5:05.10  
  5 Team East Orange  'A'                             5:12.01    5:32.20  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics                     3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hogan, Aidan              10 Medford TC             3.49m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  2 Brennan, Kevin            10 Plainfield T           3.68m      3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  3 Pellegrino, Matias         9 Unattached             3.73m      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4 Johns, Ceth               10 Middle Township        3.62m      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  5 Green, Isaiah              9 Gladiator TC           3.42m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
  6 Rosenberg, Jacob           9 NJ Striders            3.44m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7 Hillman, Marcus            9 Camden Pal             3.39m      3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  8 Quinn, Sean               10 NJ Striders            3.39m      3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  9 Love, Zachary              9 Bergen Impac           3.12m      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 10 Paga, Vaughn               9 Medford TC             2.86m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 11 Thompson, Messiah         10 Team East Or           3.32m      3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
 12 Reilly, Patrick           10 Supersonics          9-03.00      2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 13 Bobbitt, Justin            9 Jaguar TC              2.02m      2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
 14 Mcclamb, Jaris             9 Jaguar TC              2.60m      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
 -- Shapiro, Sage              9 NJ Striders            3.32m       FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Rakim               9 Middle Township        7.50m      7.57m   24-10.00 
  2 Brent, Isaiah             10 Bergen Count           6.11m      7.29m   23-11.00 
  3 Shonibare, Suliman        10 Supersonics            7.39m      6.86m   22-06.25 
  4 Hulandel, Ahsan            9 Unattached             6.70m      6.79m   22-03.50 
  5 Tobe, Laurence            10 NJ Striders            6.23m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  6 Stanton, Joseph           10 NJ Striders            5.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  6 Romanello, Joseph         10 NJ Striders            5.61m      6.76m   22-02.25 
  8 Greene, Elijah            10 Gladiator TC           5.91m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  9 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T           6.14m      6.14m   20-01.75 
 10 Morris, Kai                9 Jaguar TC              5.60m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 11 Davis, Benjamin            9 Team East Or           5.77m      5.91m   19-04.75 
 12 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics            5.58m      5.90m   19-04.25 
 13 Burns, Nolan              10 Jersey City            5.64m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Quinn, Sean               10 NJ Striders           21.72m     25.05m      82-02 
  2 Tobe, Laurence            10 NJ Striders           17.37m     24.97m      81-11 
  3 Siegel, Cole              10 NJ Striders           21.12m     22.65m      74-04 
  4 Hughes, Sean               9 NJ Striders           21.21m     21.42m      70-03 
  5 Greene, Elijah            10 Gladiator TC          19.93m     20.21m      66-04 
  6 Nesheiwat, Zack           10 Hunterdon Ha          19.90m     18.56m      60-11 
  7 Owens, Lane                8 Unattached                       17.56m      57-07 
  8 Bethea, Andre             10 Supersonics                      13.27m      43-06 
  9 Shonibare, Suliman        10 Supersonics                      12.97m      42-07 
 10 Brunson, Malcolm          10 Plainfield T          15.20m     10.53m      34-06 
 11 Davis, Benjamin            9 Team East Or          12.20m      9.00m      29-06 
 12 Smalling, Kavon            9 Team East Or           7.80m      7.10m      23-03 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC              13.24      13.60Q  0.3  1 
  2 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin               13.60      13.64Q -2.0  3 
  3 Robinson, Latisha         11 Gladiator TC           13.50      13.90Q -1.6  2 
  4 Cureton, Kayla            12 NJ Striders            13.90      13.75q -2.0  3 
  5 Roberts, Alexis           11 NJ Striders            14.20      14.33q  0.3  1 
  6 Fuller, Jenelle           12 Camden Pal             14.00      14.63q  0.3  1 
  7 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics            13.90      14.63q -1.6  2 
  8 Knighton, Dahnaasia       11 Jaguar TC              14.47      14.70q -2.0  3 
  9 Ross, Hannah              12 Unattached             15.11      14.74q -2.0  3 
 10 Matias, Arianna           11 Lightning TC           14.97      14.97  -1.6  2 
 11 Ramage, Katherine         12 Unattached             14.73      15.07   0.3  1 
 12 Davis-Herron, Desiree     12 Franklin               14.30      15.08  -1.6  2 
 13 Smalling, Shanta          11 Team East Or           14.83      15.24   0.3  1 
 14 Frazier, Tiffany          12 Plainfield T           14.71      15.40  -1.6  2 
 15 Tomlinson, Tami-Ann       11 Team East Or           15.89      15.45   0.3  1 
 16 McKenzie, Myiah           12 Supersonics            14.99      15.99  -2.0  3 
 17 Linthicum, I'Yonna        12 Middle Township        17.17      16.94  -1.6  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC              13.60      13.22  -1.7 
  2 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin               13.64      13.28  -1.7 
  3 Robinson, Latisha         11 Gladiator TC           13.90      13.85  -1.7 
  4 Cureton, Kayla            12 NJ Striders            13.75      13.89  -1.7 
  5 Roberts, Alexis           11 NJ Striders            14.33      14.32  -1.7 
  6 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics            14.63      14.63  -1.7 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC              27.18      27.31Q -1.1  1 
  2 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics            28.09      28.53Q -2.3  2 
  3 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin               28.60      28.80Q -0.7  3 
  4 Robinson, Latisha         11 Gladiator TC           29.70      29.08q -0.7  3 
  5 Cowan, Emilie             12 Unattached             29.13      29.11q -2.3  2 
  6 Sarraga, Aminah           11 Bergen Count           29.30      29.18q -1.1  1 
  7 Osley, Desirae            11 Supersonics            28.92      29.93q -0.7  3 
  8 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner           30.72      30.20q -1.1  1 
  9 Cureton, Kayla            12 NJ Striders            29.70      30.24  -2.3  2 
 10 Fuller, Jenelle           12 Camden Pal             29.62      30.69  -1.1  1 
 11 Dey, Morgan               11 Supersonics            29.70      30.75  -0.7  3 
 12 Hyatt, Amari              12 Unattached             31.44      31.32  -0.7  3 
 13 Smalling, Shanta          11 Team East Or           31.85      31.75  -1.1  1 
 14 Matias, Arianna           11 Lightning TC           32.57      32.15  -1.1  1 
 15 Frazier, Tiffany          12 Plainfield T           31.26      33.28  -2.3  2 
 16 Love, Tyler               11 Bergen Impac           34.03      33.39  -2.3  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Parlavecchio, Gianna      12 Jaguar TC              27.31      27.53  -1.9 
  2 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics            28.53      28.29  -1.9 
  3 Ewing, Irina              12 Franklin               28.80      28.53  -1.9 
  4 Sarraga, Aminah           11 Bergen Count           29.18      28.65  -1.9 
  5 Robinson, Latisha         11 Gladiator TC           29.08      29.35  -1.9 
  6 Cowan, Emilie             12 Unattached             29.11      29.46  -1.9 
  7 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner           30.20      29.91  -1.9 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Powell, Victoria          11 Jaguar TC            1:01.58    1:01.54Q  1 
  2 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics          1:03.84    1:02.93Q  2 
  3 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics          1:03.10    1:05.05Q  3 
  4 Cowan, Emilie             12 Unattached           1:06.43    1:06.40q  2 
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics          1:08.30    1:07.82q  1 
  6 Osley, Desirae            11 Supersonics          1:07.30    1:08.37q  1 
  7 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac         1:11.05    1:09.21q  1 
  8 Davis, Idalis             12 Bergen Count         1:09.90    1:10.13q  2 
  9 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner         1:06.51    1:10.92   3 
 10 Mcclamb, Daria            12 Jaguar TC            1:10.32    1:10.98   2 
 11 Hyatt, Amari              12 Unattached           1:12.59    1:11.43   2 
 12 Peterson-Porta, Madison   12 Bergen Impac         1:11.31    1:11.67   3 
 13 Tyler, Aniya              11 Sudden Impac                    1:11.97   3 
 14 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics          1:08.30    1:13.60   3 
 15 Williams, Imani           12 NJ Striders          1:15.90    1:13.75   3 
 16 Acevedo, Alexis           12 NJ Striders          1:16.70    1:14.49   3 
 17 Adams, Kayla              12 Bergen Impac         1:11.09    1:15.85   1 
 18 Love, Tyler               11 Bergen Impac         1:14.02    1:16.45   2 
 19 Murphy, Erin              12 NJ Striders          1:16.50    1:17.69   1 
 20 Frazier, Tiffany          12 Plainfield T         1:17.61    1:23.45   2 
 21 Jones, Mya                11 Plainfield T         1:21.40    1:24.24   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          11 Jaguar TC            1:01.54      58.98  
  2 Morris, Jamina            12 Supersonics          1:05.05    1:02.39  
  3 Livingston, Tia           11 Supersonics          1:02.93    1:02.65  
  4 Cowan, Emilie             12 Unattached           1:06.40    1:05.95  
  5 Onque-Shabazz, Amari      11 Supersonics          1:07.82    1:08.31  
  6 Davis, Idalis             12 Bergen Count         1:10.13    1:08.40  
  7 Osley, Desirae            11 Supersonics          1:08.37    1:10.53  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC            2:47.44    2:32.28  
  2 Bailey, Shanelle          12 Sudden Impac         2:55.88    2:39.47  
  3 Thompson, Gianna          12 Supersonics          2:36.80    2:42.89  
  4 Traylor, Mary             12 Unattached           2:48.26    2:43.61  
  5 Roberts, Brianna          11 Camden Pal           3:21.00    2:47.97  
  6 Mcclamb, Daria            12 Jaguar TC            2:51.69    2:49.19  
  7 Smith, Ayanna             12 Bergen Count         2:50.10    2:52.71  
  8 Ortiz, Rayna              12 Bergen Count         2:49.40    2:54.44  
  9 Ginez, Natalie            11 Franklin             2:54.20    2:54.51  
 10 Peterson-Porta, Madison   12 Bergen Impac         3:00.95    2:55.58  
 11 Nelson, Aliah             11 NJ Striders          3:01.10    2:55.66  
 12 Johnson, Asia             11 Lightning TC         3:06.49    2:56.48  
 13 Adams, Kayla              12 Bergen Impac         3:06.95    3:02.17  
 14 Love, Tyler               11 Bergen Impac         3:08.17    3:05.29  
 15 Kloss, Paige              12 Team Fleet F         3:04.00    3:06.76  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline         12 Team Fleet F         5:29.60    5:11.79  
  2 Collimore, Rebecca        12 Unattached           5:26.70    5:17.82  
  3 Traylor, Mary             12 Unattached           5:31.46    5:24.61  
  4 Trigg, Cheyenne           11 Jaguar TC            5:55.45    5:41.77  
  5 Workman, Sarah            12 NJ Striders          5:55.90    5:43.69  
  6 Johnson, Asia             11 Lightning TC         5:58.73    5:49.18  
  7 Dietrich, Hanna           12 Quick Silver         6:21.68    5:55.49  
  8 Peterson-Porta, Madison   12 Bergen Impac         6:08.52    5:58.50  
  9 Kloss, Paige              12 Team Fleet F         6:09.10    6:18.35  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Haskins, Caroline         12 Team Fleet F        11:34.90   11:15.85  
  2 Collimore, Rebecca        12 Unattached          12:12.95   11:42.53  
  3 Mclaughlin, Erin          12 Hunterdon Ha        13:15.43   12:20.18  
  4 Dietrich, Hanna           12 Quick Silver        12:43.08   13:03.75  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moran, Jennifer           12 NJ Striders         10:27.20    9:54.73  
  2 Manco, Carolina           12 NJ Striders         10:38.60   10:01.98  
  3 Beutel, Olivia            11 NJ Striders         10:03.90   10:07.01  
  4 Devine, Julia             12 NJ Striders         10:17.80   10:34.69  
  5 Leach, Kelly              11 NJ Striders         11:05.40   11:39.08  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Latisha         11 Gladiator TC                      13.70Q -0.7  1 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics            14.01      15.35Q -0.8  2 
  3 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner                      16.01q -0.8  2 
  4 Drakeford, Latoya         12 NJ Striders                       16.07q -0.7  1 
  5 Hyatt, Amari              12 Unattached                        16.10q -0.8  2 
  6 Chandler, Tracimaria      12 Lightning TC           15.00      16.39q -0.7  1 
  7 Powell, Victoria          11 Jaguar TC              14.80      16.41q -0.7  1 
  8 Shapiro, Hana             12 NJ Striders                       17.17q -0.7  1 
  9 Williams, Imani           12 NJ Striders                       17.25  -0.8  2 
 10 Lastra, Allison           10 NJ Striders                       21.07  -0.8  2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Powell, Victoria          11 Jaguar TC              16.41      14.10   2.0 
  2 Elleston, Jazmine         12 Supersonics            15.35      14.74   2.0 
  3 Chandler, Tracimaria      12 Lightning TC           16.39      15.73   2.0 
  4 Shapiro, Hana             12 NJ Striders            17.17      15.78   2.0 
  5 Drakeford, Latoya         12 NJ Striders            16.07      15.79   2.0 
  6 Fowler, Ayanna            12 Elite Runner           16.01      16.36   2.0 
 -- Hyatt, Amari              12 Unattached             16.10        DNF   2.0 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      59.65      52.57  
  2 New Jersey Striders  'C'                          1:02.70      56.73  
  3 New Jersey Striders  'B'                          1:00.80    1:02.85  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       4:27.12    4:27.34  
     1) Elleston, Jazmine 12            2) Livingston, Tia 11             
     3) Morris, Jamina 12               4) Osley, Desirae 11              
  2 Bergen County Express  'A'                        4:52.20    4:44.76  
  3 Team East Orange  'A'                             5:33.46    4:56.59  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          5:00.00    5:04.16  
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:47.75    5:04.25  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                      10:50.00   10:50.56  
     1) Elleston, Jazmine 12            2) Morris, Jamina 12              
     3) Onque-Shabazz, Amari 11         4) Thompson, Gianna 12            
  2 Bergen County Express  'A'                                  11:14.21  
     1) Davis, Idalis 12                2) Ortiz, Rayna 12                
     3) Sarraga, Aminah 11              4) Smith, Ayanna 12               
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adams, Kayla              12 Bergen Impac                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Wis, Leah                 11 Unattached                      4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 McKenzie, Myiah           12 Supersonics                     4-02.00      1.27m 
  4 Acevedo, Alexis           12 NJ Striders                     4-00.00      1.21m 
  5 Shapiro, Hana             12 NJ Striders                     3-08.00      1.11m 
  6 Moore, Jessica            12 NJ Striders                     3-06.00      1.06m 
  6 Melillo, Kate             12 NJ Striders                     3-06.00      1.06m 
  8 Lastra, Allison           10 NJ Striders                     3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Majkowicz, Deborah        12 NJ Striders                          NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Wis, Leah                 11 Unattached             4.42m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  2 Majkowicz, Deborah        12 NJ Striders            3.66m      3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  3 Chandler, Tracimaria      12 Lightning TC           3.73m      3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  4 Hankins, Jontae           12 Supersonics         10-09.00      3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  5 Waldron-Winston, Kenya    11 Jaguar TC              3.36m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  6 Shapiro, Hana             12 NJ Striders            3.23m      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  7 Hughes, Brooke            11 NJ Striders            3.25m      2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
  8 Glenz, Erica              12 Middle Township        2.95m      2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 -- Sherman, Elyse            11 Team East Or           3.12m       FOUL                 
 -- Hodgins, Brooke           11 NJ Striders            3.29m       FOUL                 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            12 NJ Striders            8.44m      8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Molina, Jessica           11 NJ Striders            8.02m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  3 Ramage, Katherine         12 Unattached             6.86m      7.99m   26-02.75 
  4 Rosemond, Halia           12 Jaguar TC              6.64m      7.49m   24-07.00 
  5 Kanaris, Nikolia          11 NJ Striders            6.84m      7.40m   24-03.50 
  6 Smith, Alexis             11 Franklin               6.82m      6.83m   22-05.00 
  7 Berry, Ashley             12 Franklin               7.10m      6.78m   22-03.00 
  8 Bashir, Inayah            11 Team East Or           4.55m      4.92m   16-01.75 
  9 Faznbaker, Danielle       11 Middle Township        4.52m      4.90m   16-01.00 
 10 Glenz, Erica              12 Middle Township        4.83m      4.83m   15-10.25 
 11 Bradway, Madelyn          12 Middle Township        5.04m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sachdev, Sonya            12 NJ Striders                       74-02     22.60m 
  2 Wis, Leah                 11 Unattached                        72-07     22.12m 
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      12 NJ Striders                       62-05     19.02m 
  4 Rivera, Sophia            11 Hunterdon Li                      55-03     16.84m 
  5 Molina, Jessica           11 NJ Striders                       51-09     15.77m 
  6 Kanaris, Nikolia          11 NJ Striders                       49-09     15.16m 
  7 Bradway, Madelyn          12 Middle Township                   40-08     12.39m 
  8 Moore, Jessica            12 NJ Striders                       35-03     10.74m 
  9 Glenz, Erica              12 Middle Township                   32-01      9.77m 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Brooke            11 NJ Striders           28.25m     30.02m      98-06 
  2 Sachdev, Sonya            12 NJ Striders           21.67m     23.66m      77-07 
  3 McDonald, Jacqueline      12 NJ Striders           22.37m     22.82m      74-10 
  4 Rivera, Sophia            11 Hunterdon Li          23.80m     19.84m      65-01 
  5 Molina, Jessica           11 NJ Striders           21.69m     19.29m      63-03 
  6 Bradway, Madelyn          12 Middle Township       21.19m     12.85m      42-02 
  7 Bashir, Inayah            11 Team East Or           8.54m      6.94m      22-09 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hollingsworth, Yusef      11 Camden Pal             13.11      13.11Q  NWI  1 
  2 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics            13.06      13.38Q -2.6  2 
  3 Uzzell, Nile              11 Franklin               12.90      13.58Q  NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Marquan            12 Camden Pal             12.94      13.84Q  NWI  4 
  5 Crump, Linwood            11 Franklin               13.20      13.42q  NWI  1 
  6 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            13.28      13.48q -2.6  2 
  7 Woodard, Marc             12 Unattached             13.62      13.59q  NWI  3 
  8 Fuller, Jordan            11 Unattached             13.30      13.89q  NWI  4 
  9 Dow, Matthew              11 Roselle Rams           14.07      14.11  -2.6  2 
 10 Marrow, Rashid            12 Middle Township        14.14      14.14   NWI  1 
 11 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      12 NJ Striders            14.20      14.31   NWI  1 
 12 Fluchel, Sean             12 Jackson TC                        14.35   NWI  3 
 13 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Medford TC             14.41      14.36   NWI  3 
 14 Williams, Zachary         11 Franklin               14.20      14.41  -2.6  2 
 15 Best, Jamil               12 Jaguar TC              14.40      14.61   NWI  3 
 16 Pennant, Montaj           12 Jaguar TC              14.92      15.01  -2.6  2 
 17 Jackson, Kevin            11 NJ Striders            13.70      15.12   NWI  3 
 18 Shelton, Angelo           12 Middle Township        15.37      15.37   NWI  1 
 19 Sherman, Ellison          12 Team East Or           15.40      15.48   NWI  1 
 20 Finnie, Naj               11 Jaguar TC              15.67      15.58   NWI  4 
 21 Denicola, David           12 Comets TC Ma           16.22      16.09   NWI  3 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Marquan            12 Camden Pal             13.84      13.31  -1.0 
  2 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            13.48      13.32  -1.0 
  3 Hollingsworth, Yusef      11 Camden Pal             13.11      13.33  -1.0 
  4 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics            13.38      13.36  -1.0 
  5 Uzzell, Nile              11 Franklin               13.58      13.41  -1.0 
  6 Woodard, Marc             12 Unattached             13.59      13.71  -1.0 
  7 Fuller, Jordan            11 Unattached             13.89      13.81  -1.0 
  8 Crump, Linwood            11 Franklin               13.42      14.05  -1.0 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC Ma           27.38      26.85Q -1.8  1 
  2 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics            26.79      27.31Q -1.2  3 
  3 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            29.44      27.89q -1.8  1 
  4 Uzzell, Nile              11 Franklin               28.20      28.01q -1.8  1 
  5 Screven, Tayari           12 Franklin               28.40      28.23q -1.2  3 
  6 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics            26.56      28.40Q -1.0  2 
  7 Jones, Kyle               11 Camden Pal             28.00      28.63Q -0.2  4 
  8 Woodard, Marc             12 Unattached             30.06      29.05q -1.2  3 
  9 Fuller, Jordan            11 Unattached             28.00      29.20  -0.2  4 
 10 Dow, Matthew              11 Roselle Rams           29.00      29.23  -1.0  2 
 11 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Medford TC             29.76      29.47  -1.8  1 
 12 Best, Jamil               12 Jaguar TC              30.17      29.55  -1.0  2 
 13 Holness, Colin            11 Franklin               29.70      29.87  -0.2  4 
 14 Parker, Jamal             11 Camden Pal             29.09      29.89  -1.0  2 
 15 Smith, Lawrence           12 Comets TC Ma           30.41      30.24  -1.0  2 
 16 Fluchel, Sean             12 Jackson TC                        30.36  -1.8  1 
 17 Squires, Cedric           12 Jersey City            31.06      30.94  -1.2  3 
 18 Pennant, Montaj           12 Jaguar TC              31.42      31.17  -1.8  1 
 19 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat            31.46      31.44  -0.2  4 
 20 Weddle, Miles             12 Unattached             33.90      32.29  -1.0  2 
 21 Shelton, Angelo           12 Middle Township        31.78      32.49  -0.2  4 
 22 Sweeney, Sean             12 Franklin               32.60      33.01  -1.0  2 
 23 Finnie, Naj               11 Jaguar TC              36.07      33.19  -1.2  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC Ma           26.85      26.73  -2.1 
  2 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics            27.31      27.32  -2.1 
  3 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics            28.40      27.69  -2.1 
  4 Uzzell, Nile              11 Franklin               28.01      27.70  -2.1 
  5 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat            27.89      27.74  -2.1 
  6 Screven, Tayari           12 Franklin               28.23      28.47  -2.1 
  7 Jones, Kyle               11 Camden Pal             28.63      28.77  -2.1 
  8 Woodard, Marc             12 Unattached             29.05      30.59  -2.1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC Ma         1:01.10      59.23Q  1 
  2 Fuller, Jordan            11 Unattached           1:08.30    1:04.33Q  2 
  3 Toney, Noah               11 Jaguar TC            1:06.64    1:06.23Q  3 
  4 Screven, Tayari           12 Franklin             1:06.30    1:05.02q  2 
  5 Mckoy, Wesley             12 Bergen Impac         1:09.07    1:06.14q  2 
  6 Binstock, Matthew         11 NJ Striders          1:09.70    1:08.15q  3 
  7 Ruis, Jacob               12 Lightning TC         1:10.87    1:08.32q  2 
  8 Smith, Lawrence           12 Comets TC Ma         1:08.61    1:08.71q  1 
  9 Hogan, Isaiah             12 Bergen Count         1:11.80    1:09.09   2 
 10 Novak, Luke               11 NJ Striders          1:11.80    1:09.73   3 
 11 Dawson, Anthony           12 Supersonics          1:06.82    1:09.96   3 
 12 Van Melis, Christopher    12 NJ Striders          1:10.30    1:10.31   3 
 13 Sherman, Elliott          11 Team East Or         1:11.19    1:12.38   1 
 14 Arena, Alec               12 Medford TC           1:25.71    1:12.61   1 
 15 Finnie, Naj               11 Jaguar TC            1:16.94    1:13.63   3 
 16 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat          1:11.46    1:14.40   1 
 17 Weddle, Miles             12 Unattached           1:18.20    1:15.06   3 
 18 Drayton, Lorenzo          11 Camden Pal           1:15.59    1:19.05   1 
 19 Walker, Trevon            11 Camden Pal           1:15.95    1:20.72   1 
 20 Faustin, Jehovahny        11 Jersey Heat          1:24.00    1:25.59   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC Ma           59.23      58.27  
  2 Fuller, Jordan            11 Unattached           1:04.33    1:03.62  
  3 Screven, Tayari           12 Franklin             1:05.02    1:04.73  
  4 Toney, Noah               11 Jaguar TC            1:06.23    1:06.00  
  5 Ruis, Jacob               12 Lightning TC         1:08.32    1:08.00  
  6 Mckoy, Wesley             12 Bergen Impac         1:06.14    1:09.65  
  7 Smith, Lawrence           12 Comets TC Ma         1:08.71    1:11.65  
  8 Binstock, Matthew         11 NJ Striders          1:08.15    1:13.74  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            12 NJ Striders          2:35.40    2:28.73  
  2 Bunion, Deshawne          12 Comets TC Ma         2:39.01    2:30.78  
  3 Binstock, Matthew         11 NJ Striders          2:37.90    2:31.55  
  4 Mercoli, Anthony          12 Unattached           2:35.97    2:35.17  
  5 Mercoli, Samuel           12 Unattached           2:36.47    2:33.38  
  6 Howard, Tyrik             12 Camden Pal           2:36.71    2:35.79  
  7 Toney, Noah               11 Jaguar TC            2:49.12    2:37.82  
  8 Novak, Luke               11 NJ Striders          2:39.90    2:38.87  
  9 Williams, Blair           12 Camden Pal           2:41.72    2:40.56  
 10 Lundy, Michaiah           11 Team East Or         2:40.12    2:41.43  
 11 Hogan, Isaiah             12 Bergen Count         2:43.60    2:41.87  
 12 Corteziii, Raymond        11 Bergen Impac         2:51.08    2:42.02  
 13 Sherman, Elliott          11 Team East Or         2:42.72    2:42.89  
 14 Baranowski, Wesley        12 Medford TC           2:52.79    2:43.14  
 15 Ruis, Jacob               12 Lightning TC         2:56.37    2:48.83  
 16 Sergeant, Marcus          12 Jersey Heat          2:49.40    2:50.00  
 17 Arena, Alec               12 Medford TC           3:22.07    2:50.74  
 18 Ephraim, Kirshen          11 Transy East          2:53.57    2:53.53  
 19 Drayton, Lorenzo          11 Camden Pal           3:09.00    3:02.90  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            12 NJ Striders          5:28.60    4:58.83  
  2 Mercoli, Samuel           12 Unattached           5:10.10    5:04.02  
  3 Mercoli, Anthony          12 Unattached           5:09.40    5:05.81  
  4 Williams, Blair           12 Camden Pal           5:32.91    5:16.32  
  5 Defeo, Joseph             11 Unattached           5:12.53    5:16.54  
  6 Lundy, Michaiah           11 Team East Or         5:29.42    5:18.05  
  7 Wilson, Bobby             12 NJ Striders          5:49.10    5:20.34  
  8 Mossuto, Julian           11 NJ Striders          5:39.20    5:20.79  
  9 Corteziii, Raymond        11 Bergen Impac         5:31.02    5:35.06  
 10 Ephraim, Kirshen          11 Transy East          5:42.92    5:37.08  
 11 Robinson, Trae            11 Plainfield T         5:44.38    5:47.88  
 12 Kiefer, Matthew           12 NJ Striders          5:49.90    5:53.90  
 13 Weiss, Nicholas           12 Medford TC           5:56.80    5:58.29  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lysenko, David            12 NJ Striders         11:05.20   10:48.47  
  2 Defeo, Joseph             11 Unattached          11:16.60   10:52.15  
  3 Williams, Blair           12 Camden Pal          12:09.60   11:15.46  
  4 Wilson, Bobby             12 NJ Striders         11:34.00   11:19.61  
  5 Gulati, Raj               12 NJ Striders         13:06.30   12:07.84  
  6 Kearns, John              11 Medford TC          12:45.42   12:19.74  
  7 Gee, Alexander            11 NJ Striders         13:44.70   12:53.80  
  7 Ricco, Jacob              11 NJ Striders         12:58.70   12:53.80  
  9 Baker, Matthew            11 Westfield YM        13:28.98   12:53.87  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Casey             11 NJ Striders         10:02.70   10:22.42  
  2 Richetti, Michael         12 NJ Striders         10:30.90   11:13.23  
  3 Giampiccolo, Michael      12 NJ Striders         11:44.80   11:35.16  
  4 Mathus, Peter             12 NJ Striders         11:55.90   11:38.14  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Taylor        12 Unattached                        13.50   NWI  3 
  2 Woodard, Marc             12 Unattached                        14.01   NWI  3 
  3 Decius, Gausnary          12 Jersey Heat                       14.20   NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Kyle               11 Camden Pal                        15.00   NWI  1 
  5 Gueguen, Malo             12 NJ Striders                       16.60   NWI  3 
  6 Hennessey, William        12 NJ Striders                       17.56   NWI  3 
  7 Lam, Elliott              10 NJ Striders                       17.62   NWI  2 
  8 Kiefer, Matthew           12 NJ Striders                       18.63   NWI  3 
  9 Faustin, Jehovahny        11 Jersey Heat                       19.36   NWI  2 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              50.40      53.86  
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      58.29      58.08  
  3 Middle Township Track Club  'A'                     58.73      58.22  
  4 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          1:02.10    1:02.66  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          4:25.00    4:40.26  
  2 Team East Orange  'A'                             5:31.24    5:05.28  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mclaughlin, Taylor        12 Unattached                      4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Jackson, Kevin            11 NJ Striders                     4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Hennessey, William        12 NJ Striders                     4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Ricco, Jacob              11 NJ Striders                     3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Puntasecca, Christopher   12 NJ Striders                     3-06.00      1.06m 
  5 Kiefer, Matthew           12 NJ Striders                     3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bethea, Eric              12 Supersonics         14-07.00      4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  2 Hollingsworth, Yusef      11 Camden Pal              4.50      4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 Ruis, Jacob               12 Lightning TC        13-05.00      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  4 Crump, Linwood            11 Franklin            13-02.00      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  5 O'Shaughnessy, Keith      12 NJ Striders            3.83m      3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  6 Parker, Jamal             11 Camden Pal              3.75      3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7 Van Melis, Christopher    12 NJ Striders            4.06m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  8 Arena, Alec               12 Medford TC          10-01.00      3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
  9 Puntasecca, Christopher   12 NJ Striders            3.65m      3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Dow, Matthew              11 Roselle Rams         9-02.25      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 11 Pinckney, Justin          11 Plainfield T        11-11.00      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Marquan            12 Camden Pal            11.01m     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2 Astemborski, Connor       12 Unattached            11.20m     11.50m   37-08.75 
  3 Mckoy, Wesley             12 Bergen Impac           9.93m     10.61m   34-09.75 
  4 Miles, Cobb               11 Transy East            9.93m      9.95m   32-07.75 
  5 Mooers, John              12 Middle Township        8.42m      8.78m   28-09.75 
  6 Allenjr, Willie           11 Hudson Count           8.67m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Hogan, Isaiah             12 Bergen Count           7.93m      8.58m   28-01.75 
  8 Beals, Tyraiq             12 Team East Or           7.91m      8.49m   27-10.25 
  9 Kominkiewicz, John        12 Unattached             9.00m      8.45m   27-08.75 
 10 Imperiosi, Michael        12 NJ Striders            7.79m      8.40m   27-06.75 
 11 Pelzer, Emmanuel          11 Middle Township        8.29m      8.39m   27-06.50 
 12 Hislop, Julian            11 Unattached             7.60m      8.36m   27-05.25 
 13 Denicola, David           12 Comets TC Ma           7.77m      7.97m   26-01.75 
 14 Jenkins, Leequan          11 Camden Pal             7.72m      7.69m   25-02.75 
 15 Odusote, Timothy          11 NJ Striders            7.94m      7.61m   24-11.75 
 16 Davis, Gage               12 Camden Pal             6.33m      7.56m   24-09.75 
 17 Chapel, Xavier            12 Jersey City            7.90m      7.54m   24-09.00 
 18 Harper, Ryan              12 Unattached             8.02m      7.10m   23-03.50 
 19 Francis, Malik            12 Jersey Heat            6.81m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 20 Chapman, Peter            11 Plainfield T           6.30m      6.78m   22-03.00 
 21 Armwood, John             11 Jaguar TC              5.33m      6.48m   21-03.25 
 22 Raftery, Michael R        11 Middle Township        6.29m      6.38m   20-11.25 
 23 Trombetta, Joe            11 Middle Township        6.48m      6.33m   20-09.25 
 24 Pinckney, Justin          11 Plainfield T           5.50m      5.56m   18-03.00 
 25 Anaya, Brendyn            11 Middle Township                   5.41m   17-09.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mooers, John              12 Middle Township                   93-02     28.39m 
  2 Astemborski, Connor       12 Unattached                        79-03     24.15m 
  3 Pelzer, Emmanuel          11 Middle Township                   72-02     21.99m 
  4 Kominkiewicz, John        12 Unattached                        70-04     21.43m 
  5 Beals, Tyraiq             12 Team East Or                      57-03     17.44m 
  6 Trombetta, Joe            11 Middle Township                   53-01     16.17m 
  7 Chapman, Peter            11 Plainfield T                      51-03     15.62m 
  8 Raftery, Michael R        11 Middle Township                   43-09     13.33m 
  9 Anaya, Brendyn            11 Middle Township                   42-06     12.95m 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Connor       12 Unattached            29.56m     29.52m      96-10 
  2 Gulati, Raj               12 NJ Striders           26.94m     29.14m      95-07 
  3 Kominkiewicz, John        12 Unattached            33.08m     28.51m      93-06 
  4 Ricco, Jacob              11 NJ Striders           25.80m     26.13m      85-09 
  5 Mooers, John              12 Middle Township       17.00m     23.19m      76-01 
  6 Gee, Alexander            11 NJ Striders           25.65m     21.35m      70-00 
  7 Harper, Ryan              12 Unattached            17.11m     18.60m      61-00 
  8 Pinckney, Justin          11 Plainfield T          15.40m     16.22m      53-02 
  9 Chapel, Xavier            12 Jersey City           14.10m     15.24m      50-00 
 10 Beals, Tyraiq             12 Team East Or          15.40m     14.04m      46-01 
 11 Anaya, Brendyn            11 Middle Township        9.53m     11.05m      36-03 
 12 Chapman, Peter            11 Plainfield T          12.10m      9.40m      30-10 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC                      12.72  -1.3  1 
  2 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC              12.85      13.00  -1.8  2 
  3 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac           13.32      13.01  -1.8  2 
  4 Peters, Mauraanne         14 Unattached             12.75      13.17  -1.3  1 
  5 Knowles, Alexis           13 Supersonics            13.48      13.21  -1.3  1 
  6 Miller, Christine         14 Eht TC                 12.92      13.56  -1.8  2 
  7 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner           13.06      13.60  -1.3  1 
  8 Faison, Amanda            13 Jaguar TC              13.88      13.71  -1.8  2 
  9 Woodard, Jessica          14 Unattached             13.22      13.87  -1.8  2 
 10 Wilcox, D' Yana           13 Camden Pal             13.22      13.94  -1.3  1 
 11 Dreher, Savannah          14 Eht TC                 13.57      13.97  -1.3  1 
 12 Snodgrass, Morgan         14 Eht TC                 14.01      14.71  -1.8  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC              26.20      26.67Q -0.7  1 
  2 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC              26.88      27.02Q  0.2  4 
  3 Mc Duffie, Tiara          13 Camden Pal             26.00      27.22Q -0.9  2 
  4 Dupiche, Nia              13 Sudden Impac           27.50      27.28Q -0.4  3 
  5 Coleman, Imani            13 Lightning TC           27.62      27.31q  0.2  4 
  6 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac           27.27      27.33q -0.9  2 
  7 Hollingsworth, Nia' Symo  13 Camden Pal             28.10      27.62q  0.2  4 
  8 Peters, Mauraanne         14 Unattached             27.02      27.65q -0.4  3 
  9 Miller, Christine         14 Eht TC                 27.36      27.67  -0.7  1 
 10 Jenkins, Amber            13 Eht TC                 28.66      27.94  -0.7  1 
 11 Knowles, Alexis           13 Supersonics            27.34      27.96  -0.9  2 
 12 Butler, Tatyana           13 Elite Runner           28.57      27.99  -0.9  2 
 13 Witcher, Amirah           13 Camden Pal             27.16      28.62  -0.7  1 
 14 Delgado, Danielle         13 Franklin               28.20      28.71  -0.9  2 
 15 Grey, Brittany            14 Sudden Impac           29.87      28.99  -0.9  2 
 16 Campbell, Gabriela        14 Jaguar TC              26.80      29.26   0.2  4 
 17 Yeboah, Ezriah            14 Bergen Impac           28.17      29.32  -0.7  1 
 18 Theodore, Marie           14 Jersey Heat            28.99      29.38  -0.4  3 
 19 Buckman, Ebony            14 Eht TC                 28.75      29.89  -0.4  3 
 20 Reich, Ashley             14 Eht TC                 29.51      30.22  -0.9  2 
 21 Carr, Shavonne            13 Sudden Impac           31.30      30.81   0.2  4 
 22 Parrish, Danayziah        14 Eht TC                 29.37      30.89  -0.7  1 
 23 Blake, Brittany           13 Transy East            28.16      31.10  -0.4  3 
 -- Williams, Daivona         14 Dragon Elite           30.10         DQ  -0.7  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupiche, Nia              13 Sudden Impac           27.28      26.89   NWI 
  2 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC              26.67      27.09   NWI 
  2 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC              27.02      27.09   NWI 
  4 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac           27.33      27.19   NWI 
  5 Mc Duffie, Tiara          13 Camden Pal             27.22      27.31   NWI 
  6 Peters, Mauraanne         14 Unattached             27.65      27.50   NWI 
  7 Hollingsworth, Nia' Symo  13 Camden Pal             27.62      29.40   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coleman, Imani            13 Lightning TC         1:00.52    1:00.89Q  4 
  1 Mc Duffie, Tiara          13 Camden Pal           1:00.63    1:00.89Q  2 
  3 Sanders, Tatiyanna        13 Bergen Impac         1:03.21    1:03.08Q  1 
  4 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC            1:00.87    1:03.50Q  3 
  5 Dupiche, Nia              13 Sudden Impac         1:01.23    1:02.16q  2 
  6 Morton, Breaisha          13 Transy East          1:03.22    1:04.25q  1 
  7 Witcher, Amirah           13 Camden Pal           1:07.03    1:04.53q  1 
  8 Toote, Jada               14 Bergen Impac         1:05.23    1:04.74q  3 
  9 Jenkins, Amber            13 Eht TC               1:08.02    1:05.68   2 
 10 Falk, Sally               13 Hunterdon Li         1:07.40    1:05.72   1 
 11 Delgado, Danielle         13 Franklin             1:06.90    1:06.12   2 
 12 Gerald, Ashley            14 Eht TC               1:05.65    1:07.90   3 
 13 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner         1:06.93    1:09.60   4 
 14 Reich, Ashley             14 Eht TC               1:11.24    1:10.66   1 
 15 Gray, Carla               13 Elite Runner         1:09.02    1:11.62   3 
 16 Williams, Daivona         14 Dragon Elite         1:15.60    1:13.12   2 
 17 Smith, Chantel            14 Camden Pal           1:04.54    1:14.05   2 
 18 Smith, Alexis             14 NJ Striders          1:10.50    1:14.87   4 
 19 McKenna, Natalie          13 Middle Township      1:17.11    1:15.53   3 
 20 Crearer, Adeja            14 Supersonics          1:10.91    1:16.02   1 
 21 Barton, Quiana            13 Dragon Elite         1:16.50    1:16.63   3 
 22 Mooers, Kristen           14 Middle Township      1:13.28    1:18.01   4 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coleman, Imani            13 Lightning TC         1:00.89      59.49  
  2 Mc Duffie, Tiara          13 Camden Pal           1:00.89      59.90  
  3 Dupiche, Nia              13 Sudden Impac         1:02.16    1:00.61  
  4 Hinton, Maya              13 Jaguar TC            1:03.50    1:00.66  
  5 Witcher, Amirah           13 Camden Pal           1:04.53    1:03.71  
  6 Toote, Jada               14 Bergen Impac         1:04.74    1:03.87  
  7 Sanders, Tatiyanna        13 Bergen Impac         1:03.08    1:07.31  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC            2:24.87    2:24.98  
  2 Coleman, Imani            13 Lightning TC         2:33.92    2:26.66  
  3 Harris, Shayla            14 Unattached           2:29.56    2:29.56  
  4 Spataro, Dominique        14 NJ Striders          2:32.70    2:34.21  
  5 Britton, Stephanie        13 Elite Runner         2:36.42    2:37.78  
  6 Morton, Breaisha          13 Transy East          2:43.00    2:39.68  
  7 Cicitta, Nisa             14 Hunterdon Ha         2:41.27    2:41.83  
  8 Bobbitt, Aigner           13 Jaguar TC            2:49.11    2:42.37  
  9 Holder, Shationa          13 Dragon Elite         2:45.30    2:47.19  
 10 Kerri-Ann, Edwards        14 Transy East          2:47.00    2:52.09  
 11 Holmes, Olivia            14 Jaguar TC            2:54.39    2:52.14  
 12 Lawrence, Crystal         13 Transy East          2:47.00    2:52.21  
 13 Whitley, Amber            14 Jaguar TC            2:51.89    2:52.80  
 14 Davis, Erin               13 NJ Striders          2:57.20    2:55.89  
 15 Carpenter, Lindsey        13 NJ Striders          2:54.80    2:57.73  
 16 Battin, Julia             13 Medford TC           3:06.00    3:05.73  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC            5:01.71    4:59.86  
  2 Collimore, Ashley         14 Unattached           5:14.05    5:01.08  
  3 Harris, Shayla            14 Unattached           5:15.66    5:10.29  
  4 Britton, Stephanie        13 Elite Runner         5:27.94    5:21.91  
  5 Vanasse, Camille          13 Unattached           5:24.50    5:20.54  
  6 Kerri-Ann, Edwards        14 Transy East          5:36.40    5:37.14  
  7 Bartner, Jolie            14 NJ Striders          5:42.70    5:21.67  
  8 Lucas, Lindsey            14 NJ Striders          5:43.60    5:48.16  
  9 Holder, Shationa          13 Dragon Elite         5:31.40    5:26.72  
 10 Rucando, Kendall          13 Hunterdon Li         5:31.10    5:32.16  
 11 Holmes, Olivia            14 Jaguar TC            6:13.97    5:56.04  
 12 Legette, Khaliyah         14 Bergen Impac         5:47.75    5:56.21  
 13 Whitley, Amber            14 Jaguar TC            6:14.84    5:57.91  
 14 Mccombs, Maya             13 Lightning TC         6:18.71    6:05.85  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Shayla            14 Unattached          11:42.12   10:55.63  
  2 Collimore, Ashley         14 Unattached          11:13.83   11:06.26  
  3 Corbosiero, Amanda        13 Team Fleet F        11:11.40   11:29.18  
  4 Bartner, Jolie            14 NJ Striders         12:13.60   11:55.49  
  5 Kavoleff, Alexandria      14 Jackson TC          12:15.00   12:41.81  
  6 Lucas, Lindsey            14 NJ Striders         12:17.10   12:50.49  
  7 Alvarado, Brigid          14 Unattached          12:10.20   12:51.19  
  8 Spann, Monique            13 Jersey Heat         12:46.84   12:51.81  
  9 Nelson, Danielle          13 NJ Striders         13:07.20   12:55.96  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Romanello, Keira          13 NJ Striders         21:43.50   21:18.60  
  2 Grotheer, Kristen         14 NJ Striders         24:08.60   23:32.90  
  3 Sciancalepore, Diana      14 NJ Striders         25:06.40   23:51.20  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Kiana            14 Jaguar TC              16.50      16.10Q -0.8  2 
  2 Fraction, Alexis          14 Camden Pal                        16.33Q -0.6  3 
  3 Hill, Jessica             13 Unattached             17.50      17.58Q  0.1  1 
  4 Mckoy, Njaire             14 Bergen Impac                      16.20q -0.8  2 
  5 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner                      16.41q -0.8  2 
  6 Padmore, Britany          14 Jaguar TC              16.80      17.07q -0.6  3 
  7 Smith, Alexis             14 NJ Striders                       18.98q  0.1  1 
  8 Mooers, Kristen           14 Middle Township                   20.80q -0.6  3 
  9 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac                      20.96q -0.8  2 
 10 Walsh, Alexandria         14 Middle Township                   23.81  -0.8  2 
 -- Pettway, Re'ona           13 NJ Striders                          DQ  -0.6  3 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Kiana            14 Jaguar TC              16.10      15.93   0.8 
  2 Fraction, Alexis          14 Camden Pal             16.33      16.23   0.8 
  3 Mckoy, Njaire             14 Bergen Impac           16.20      16.32   0.8 
  4 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner           16.41      16.33   0.8 
  5 Padmore, Britany          14 Jaguar TC              17.07      16.49   0.8 
  6 Hill, Jessica             13 Unattached             17.58      18.40   0.8 
  7 Smith, Alexis             14 NJ Striders            18.98      18.65   0.8 
  8 Mooers, Kristen           14 Middle Township        20.80      20.66   0.8 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC                      29.50   NWI  1 
  2 Fraction, Alexis          14 Camden Pal                        30.43   NWI  2 
  3 Theodore, Marie           14 Jersey Heat                       34.71   NWI  3 
  4 Padmore, Britany          14 Jaguar TC              31.50      30.71   NWI  2 
  5 Morton, Breaisha          13 Transy East                       31.08   NWI  2 
  6 Winston, Kiana            14 Jaguar TC              31.75      31.24   NWI  1 
  7 Dupiche, Nia              13 Sudden Impac                      31.33   NWI  1 
  8 Green, Brittany           14 Elite Runner                      31.84   NWI  1 
  9 Falk, Sally               13 Hunterdon Li                      32.59   NWI  2 
 10 Smith, Alexis             14 NJ Striders                       34.64   NWI  1 
 11 Smith, Chanel             14 Sudden Impac                      35.56   NWI  3 
 12 Yeboah, Ezriah            14 Bergen Impac                      36.22   NWI  3 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      50.84      51.63  
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              51.00      54.33  
  3 Eht TC  'A'                                         55.28      55.21  
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                      56.30      59.84  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:50.92    4:09.35  
  2 Bergen Impact TF Club  'A'                        4:43.85    4:25.33  
  3 Eht TC  'A'                                       4:50.10    4:25.49  
  4 Jaguar TC  'B'                                    4:12.82    4:30.21  
  5 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                              5:03.24    4:56.35  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaguar TC  'A'                                   11:00.00   10:50.56  
     1) Bobbitt, Aigner 13              2) Cherrington, Courtney 13       
     3) Whitley, Amber 14               4) Padmore, Britany 14            
  2 Hunterdon Hawks  'A'                                        10:57.07  
     1) Cicitta, Nisa 14                2) Claudia, Cassavell 13          
     3) Driscoll, Meaghan 13            4) Modde, Clarissa 13             
  3 Bergen Impact TF Club  'A'                                  11:04.43  
     1) Legette, Khaliyah 14            2) Sanders, Tatiyanna 13          
     3) Toote, Jada 14                  4) Vidal, Arielle 14              
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hulandel, Aliyah          14 Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             14 Bergen Impac                    4-10.00      1.47m 
  3 Smith, Alexis             14 NJ Striders                     4-08.00      1.42m 
  4 Fraction, Alexis          14 Camden Pal                      4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Niland, Haylay            13 NJ Striders                     3-10.00      1.16m 
  5 Melillo, Jessica          14 NJ Striders                     3-10.00      1.16m 
  7 Legette, Khaliyah         14 Bergen Impac                    3-08.00      1.11m 
  7 Burgess, Qualiyah         14 Supersonics                     3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ballew, Ambur             14 Jaguar TC              4.73m      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC                      4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Wisse, Shaye              13 NJ Striders            4.25m      4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Collimore, Ashley         14 Unattached             3.76m      4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  5 Baker, Olivia             13 Jaguar TC              4.24m      4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  6 Burgess, Qualiyah         14 Supersonics         13-01.00      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  7 Carpenter, Lindsey        13 NJ Striders            3.91m      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Snodgrass, Morgan         14 Eht TC                 4.07m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  9 Pettway, Re'ona           13 NJ Striders            3.77m      3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 10 Theodore, Marie           14 Jersey Heat            3.31m      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 11 Driscoll, Meaghan         13 Hunterdon Ha           2.69m      3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Amsterdam, Iana           14 Gladiator TC                     10.78m   NWI  35-04.50 
  2 Wisse, Shaye              13 NJ Striders                       9.31m   NWI  30-06.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          14 Unattached            12.76m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Mckoy, Njaire             14 Bergen Impac          10.89m     10.78m   35-04.50 
  3 King, Erin                13 NJ Striders            8.58m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  4 Williams, Elizabeth       13 Unattached             8.52m      9.07m   29-09.25 
  5 Mccombs, Maya             13 Lightning TC           7.73m      7.92m   26-00.00 
  6 Stratten, Macy            14 Eht TC                 7.50m      7.81m   25-07.50 
  7 Kishen, Cyndria           14 Transy East            7.28m      7.70m   25-03.25 
  8 Moore, Samantha           14 NJ Striders            8.31m      7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Woodard, Jessica          14 Unattached                       110-02     33.57m 
  2 Zientek, Ruthann          14 Worlds Longe                      70-04     21.43m 
  3 Williams, Elizabeth       13 Unattached                        65-05     19.93m 
  3 King, Erin                13 NJ Striders                       65-05     19.93m 
  5 Moore, Samantha           14 NJ Striders                       63-09     19.43m 
  6 Kishen, Cyndria           14 Transy East                       46-05     14.14m 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Leonessa, Samantha        12 NJ Striders                      17.45m      57-03 
  2 Conroy, Kiyana            13 NJ Striders                      17.16m      56-03 
  3 Knight, Katlin            14 NJ Striders                      16.98m      55-08 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jamal              14 Supersonics            11.28      11.57Q  NWI  1 
  2 Denicola, Nicholas        14 Comets TC Ma           12.52      12.24Q  NWI  3 
  3 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC              12.59      12.69Q  NWI  4 
  4 Hudson, Deion             14 Comets TC Ma           13.25      13.20Q  NWI  2 
  5 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders            12.50      12.12q  NWI  1 
  6 James, Thomas             14 Unattached             11.33      12.30q  NWI  3 
  7 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC Ma           12.19      12.31q  NWI  3 
  8 Spearman, Brandon         14 NJ Striders            12.70      12.67q  NWI  3 
  9 Washington, Keyon         13 NJ Striders            12.40      12.68   NWI  1 
 10 Case, Nigel               14 Middle Township        12.72      12.93   NWI  1 
 11 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac           13.20      13.15   NWI  3 
 12 Roper, Dujon              14 Team East Or           13.56      13.21   NWI  4 
 13 Burkhardt, James          14 Camden Pal             12.62      13.22   NWI  2 
 14 Kenneth, Evely            13 Plainfield T           12.53      13.27   NWI  2 
 15 Haynes, Kwame             14 Westfield YM           13.60      13.56   NWI  2 
 16 Dawson, Timothy           14 Supersonics            13.83      13.66   NWI  1 
 17 Flanders, Malik           14 Middle Township        13.62      13.71   NWI  3 
 18 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac           13.37      13.81   NWI  4 
 19 Griffin, Munir            14 Camden Pal             11.99      15.17   NWI  4 
 20 Wynn, David               14 NJ Striders            12.00      15.52   NWI  4 
 21 Jones, Nathaniel          13 Camden Pal             12.58      15.62   NWI  4 
 22 Solomon, Jason            14 Roselle Rams           15.32      15.63   NWI  4 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jamal              14 Supersonics            11.57      11.57   NWI 
  2 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders            12.12      12.12   NWI 
  3 Denicola, Nicholas        14 Comets TC Ma           12.24      12.24   NWI 
  4 James, Thomas             14 Unattached             12.30      12.30   NWI 
  5 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC Ma           12.31      12.31   NWI 
  6 Spearman, Brandon         14 NJ Striders            12.67      12.67   NWI 
  7 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC              12.69      12.69   NWI 
  8 Hudson, Deion             14 Comets TC Ma           13.20      13.20   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Jamal              14 Supersonics            23.03      23.76Q -1.7  4 
  2 Daley, Djavan             14 Franklin               24.00      24.11Q -1.0  3 
  3 Hardy, Antwoine           13 Camden Pal             23.65      24.19Q -0.1  2 
  4 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC Ma           24.66      25.12Q -0.6  1 
  5 Dawson, Angelo            14 Unattached             24.67      24.82q -1.0  3 
  6 Denicola, Nicholas        14 Comets TC Ma           26.26      25.14q -0.1  2 
  7 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders            25.20      25.30q -1.7  4 
  8 Cross, Demetrius          14 Jaquar TC              25.40      25.31q -0.1  2 
  9 Washington, Keyon         13 NJ Striders            25.60      25.62  -1.0  3 
 10 Griffin, Munir            14 Camden Pal             25.12      25.63  -0.1  2 
 11 Wynn, David               14 NJ Striders            24.60      25.88  -0.6  1 
 12 James, Thomas             14 Unattached             25.21      25.91  -1.7  4 
 13 Hudson, Deion             14 Comets TC Ma           26.58      26.19  -1.0  3 
 14 Austin, Clay              14 Unattached                        26.23  -0.6  1 
 15 Owens, Bradford           13 Unattached             26.13      26.71  -0.6  1 
 16 Kenneth, Evely            13 Plainfield T           26.40      26.91  -1.7  4 
 17 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac           26.77      27.19  -1.0  3 
 18 Hogarth, Nile             14 Jaguar TC              26.73      27.31  -0.6  1 
 19 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics            26.47      27.59  -0.1  2 
 20 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            27.24      27.79  -0.1  2 
 21 Dato, Paolo               13 Jaguar TC              30.34      31.30  -0.1  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Jamal              14 Supersonics            23.76      23.30  -1.0 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine           13 Camden Pal             24.19      24.12  -1.0 
  3 Daley, Djavan             14 Franklin               24.11      24.73  -1.0 
  4 Dawson, Angelo            14 Unattached             24.82      24.83  -1.0 
  5 Cross, Demetrius          14 Jaquar TC              25.31      25.16  -1.0 
  6 Bogan, Jamauri            13 Comets TC Ma           25.12      25.25  -1.0 
  7 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders            25.30      25.63  -1.0 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rutledge, Lee             14 Sudden Impac           54.50      55.30Q  2 
  2 Hardy, Antwoine           13 Camden Pal             54.61      57.04Q  3 
  3 Higgins, Lamont           14 Franklin               58.80      58.70Q  4 
  4 Wilson, Ahde              13 Middle Township        57.91    1:00.02Q  1 
  5 Owens, Bradford           13 Unattached             58.78      59.30q  4 
  6 James, Thomas             14 Unattached           1:00.76      59.49q  3 
  7 Washington, Keyon         13 NJ Striders          1:00.20      59.72q  3 
  8 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders          1:00.00      59.91q  2 
  9 Kenneth, Evely            13 Plainfield T         1:03.30    1:00.43   4 
 10 Haynes, Kwame             14 Westfield YM         1:06.31    1:00.67   3 
 11 Mullins, Curtis           13 Hudson Count           58.40    1:00.87   2 
 12 Wilson, Kwan              13 Camden Pal           1:00.36    1:01.62   1 
 13 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics          1:00.72    1:02.97   1 
 14 Jenkins, George           13 Bergen Impac         1:03.58    1:05.42   3 
 15 Crandol, Tyshon           14 Transy East          1:03.38    1:06.40   2 
 16 Hogarth, Nile             14 Jaguar TC            1:01.46    1:06.91   2 
 17 Solomon, Jason            14 Roselle Rams         1:13.96    1:13.69   4 
 18 Dato, Paolo               13 Jaguar TC            1:09.91    1:13.76   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutledge, Lee             14 Sudden Impac           55.30      53.10  
  2 Hardy, Antwoine           13 Camden Pal             57.04      54.24  
  3 Washington, Keyon         13 NJ Striders            59.72      57.12  
  4 Higgins, Lamont           14 Franklin               58.70      57.60  
  5 Wilson, Ahde              13 Middle Township      1:00.02      58.11  
  6 Wilkins, Kyler            14 NJ Striders            59.91      59.86  
  7 James, Thomas             14 Unattached             59.49    1:02.07  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          14 Green Streakers      2:16.00    2:07.82  
  2 Gensch, Cameron           14 Unattached           2:17.66    2:16.32  
  3 Green, Darius             14 Camden Pal           2:19.00    2:16.40  
  4 Smith, Everett            14 Supersonics          2:20.10    2:17.10  
  5 Lawson, Andrew            13 NJ Striders          2:27.50    2:17.94  
  6 McGahee, Malik            13 Camden Pal           2:27.70    2:22.36  
  7 Jenkins, George           13 Bergen Impac         2:47.13    2:26.96  
  8 Wilson, Kwan              13 Camden Pal           2:23.90    2:27.68  
  9 Nigam, Rahi               14 Elite Runner         2:29.43    2:31.85  
 10 Bouglia, Daniel           13 NJ Striders          2:39.10    2:48.32  
 11 Crandol, Tyshon           14 Transy East          2:46.32    2:48.97  
 12 Bland, Benjamin           14 Bergen Count         2:33.40    2:50.38  
 13 Ballou, Francois          13 Plainfield T         2:50.83    2:58.35  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          14 Green Streakers      4:29.00    4:30.06  
  2 Terreri, Nicholas         14 NJ Striders          5:01.40    4:36.10  
  3 Green, Darius             14 Camden Pal           4:50.24    4:43.42  
  4 Flugstad-Clarke, Henry    14 Unattached           4:54.09    4:49.49  
  5 McGahee, Malik            13 Camden Pal           4:57.38    5:00.80  
  6 Levermore, Kyle           13 NJ Striders          5:22.20    5:02.43  
  7 Nigam, Rahi               14 Elite Runner         5:13.73    5:17.18  
  8 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac         5:41.33    5:20.84  
  9 Whitmore, Max             13 NJ Striders          5:19.20    5:21.02  
 10 Harris, Brandon           14 Green Streakers      5:43.00    5:27.05  
 11 Bland, Benjamin           14 Bergen Count         5:24.40    5:37.05  
 12 Saltzman, Max             14 Comets TC Ma         6:00.77    5:51.09  
 13 Oconnor, Brendan          13 Medford TC           6:30.59    6:02.80  
 14 Kobriger, Michael         13 Quick Silver         6:33.60    6:03.27  
 15 Rodio, Joseph             13 Medford TC           6:37.85    6:06.20  
 16 Delvillar, Slyvester      13 Bergen Impac         6:40.15    6:30.30  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph, Anfernee          14 Green Streakers     10:12.00    9:51.82  
  2 Andersen, Patrik          13 Unattached          10:01.60    9:53.69  
  3 Stone, Robert             14 Unattached          10:33.93   10:07.81  
  4 Flugstad-Clarke, Henry    14 Unattached          10:10.17   10:34.00  
  5 Adamovics, Andris         14 Unattached          10:36.71   10:42.51  
  6 Antonick, Paul            13 NJ Striders         11:33.40   11:28.16  
  7 Harris, Brandon           14 Green Streakers     11:52.00   11:40.66  
  8 Nigam, Rahi               14 Elite Runner        11:30.45   11:55.43  
  9 Herzog, Dalton            13 Unattached                     11:57.62  
 10 Duncan, Matthew           14 NJ Striders         12:24.10   12:32.94  
 11 Cohen, Steven             14 Unattached          11:51.76   12:37.53  
 12 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac        12:10.17   13:08.86  
 13 Kobriger, Michael         13 Quick Silver        14:09.60   13:09.10  
 14 Oconnor, Brendan          13 Medford TC          13:34.66   13:23.92  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          14 Supersonics            15.01      14.63Q -1.5  1 
  2 Hislop, Jules             14 Unattached                        15.87Q  1.2  2 
  3 Delancy, Matthew          14 Medford TC                        17.58q -1.5  1 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac                      18.26q  1.2  2 
  5 Austin, Clay              14 Unattached                        18.65q  1.2  2 
  6 Gallo, Max                14 NJ Striders                       18.83q -1.5  1 
  7 Washerman, Tom            14 NJ Striders                       21.29q -1.5  1 
  8 Skopin, Mathew            13 NJ Striders                       22.05q  1.2  2 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hatchett, Marcus          14 Supersonics            14.63      14.43  -0.9 
  2 Hislop, Jules             14 Unattached             15.87      15.31  -0.9 
  3 Austin, Clay              14 Unattached             18.65      16.27  -0.9 
  4 Delancy, Matthew          14 Medford TC             17.58      18.08  -0.9 
  5 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac           18.26      18.31  -0.9 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Gibbs, Tyrell             14 Comets TC Ma           26.30      26.20   NWI  1 
  2 Hatchett, Marcus          14 Supersonics            27.75      27.44   NWI  2 
  3 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics            29.98      29.40   NWI  2 
  4 Lockhart, Joshua          13 Sudden Impac                      29.91   NWI  2 
  5 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac                      29.97   NWI  1 
  6 Smith, Everett            14 Supersonics                       30.01   NWI  2 
  7 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat                       31.23   NWI  2 
  8 Delancy, Matthew          14 Medford TC                        31.24   NWI  1 
  9 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics            30.00      31.25   NWI  1 
 10 Crandol, Tyshon           14 Transy East                       31.69   NWI  1 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Franklin Track Club  'A'                            48.90      48.05  
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                              47.50      48.14  
  3 Comets TC Maplewood Ne  'A'                                    48.44  
  4 New Jersey Striders  'B'                            49.80      49.72  
  5 Jaguar TC  'A'                                      50.80      51.39  
  6 Middle Township Track Club  'A'                     52.12      52.28  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       3:43.00    3:39.26  
     1) Hatchett, Marcus 14             2) Evans, Kwami 13                
     3) James, Jamal 14                 4) Smith, Everett 14              
  2 Jaguar TC  'A'                                    4:19.93    4:22.35  
  3 Franklin Track Club  'A'                          4:20.00    4:25.88  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Supersonics Track Club  'A'                       9:38.23    9:12.62  
     1) Hatchett, Marcus 14             2) Smith, Everett 14              
     3) Walker, Juwaan 13               4) James, Jamal 14                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dee, Ryan                 14 Unattached                      5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Dawson, Timothy           14 Supersonics                     5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Alexandris, George        14 NJ Striders                     5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics                    J5-00.00      1.52m 
  5 Austin, Clay              14 Unattached                      4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Alpher, Mathew            13 NJ Striders                     4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Morris, Jaashir           13 Supersonics                     4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dawson, Angelo            14 Unattached             5.05m      5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  2 Pitt, Jonathan            14 Sudden Impac           4.86m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  3 Boyce, Jared              13 Supersonics         17-02.00      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  4 Cooper, Tyler             13 Jaguar TC              5.08m      5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  5 Burkhardt, James          14 Camden Pal             5.41m      4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  6 Alexandris, George        14 NJ Striders            4.80m      4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  7 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            4.72m      4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  8 Williams, Michael         14 Franklin               4.43m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  8 Ross, Spencer             13 NJ Striders            4.29m      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
 10 Delancy, Matthew          14 Medford TC             5.07m      4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 11 Gallo, Max                14 NJ Striders            4.37m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
 12 Dawson, Timothy           14 Supersonics                       3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 13 Pittman, Javon            13 Sudden Impac           3.61m      3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
 14 Solomon, Jason            14 Roselle Rams           3.05m      3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viola, Jason              14 Middle Township       11.76m     11.40m   37-05.00 
  2 Alexandris, George        14 NJ Striders           10.99m     11.26m   36-11.50 
  3 Jennings, Darron          14 Gladiator TC          10.92m     11.25m   36-11.00 
  4 Ross, Spencer             13 NJ Striders           10.15m     10.98m   36-00.25 
  5 Jones, Nathaniel          13 Camden Pal                       10.09m   33-01.25 
  6 Rivera, Ricardo           14 Jersey Heat            9.20m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  7 Santarsiero, Vincent      13 Unattached             8.74m      9.60m   31-06.00 
  8 Freeman, Clinton          13 Middle Township        9.41m      9.28m   30-05.50 
  9 Jefferson, Tajier         13 Jersey Heat            8.17m      8.86m   29-01.00 
 10 Ruskey, John              14 Middle Township        8.29m      8.76m   28-09.00 
 11 Stone, Quinten            13 Elite Runner           6.90m      8.02m   26-03.75 
 12 Taylor, Michael           13 Team East Or           7.75m      8.01m   26-03.50 
 13 Odusote, Nathaniel        13 NJ Striders            7.13m      7.82m   25-08.00 
 14 Loftus, James             14 Middle Township        6.92m      6.84m   22-05.25 
 15 Vendetta, Patrick         13 Middle Township        6.80m      6.55m   21-06.00 
 16 Chapman, Derrick          13 Plainfield T           3.24m      4.60m   15-01.25 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Viola, Jason              14 Middle Township                  129-04     39.42m 
  2 Ruskey, John              14 Middle Township                  103-03     31.47m 
  3 Jones, Nathaniel          13 Camden Pal                       102-03     31.16m 
  4 Jennings, Darron          14 Gladiator TC                      91-08     27.94m 
  5 Warner, Cameron           13 Unattached                        88-01     26.84m 
  6 Rivera, David             14 Unattached                        86-00     26.21m 
  7 Taylor, Michael           13 Team East Or                      82-07     25.17m 
  8 Santarsiero, Vincent      13 Unattached                        75-02     22.91m 
  9 Duncan, Matthew           14 NJ Striders                       74-03     22.63m 
 10 Stone, Quinten            13 Elite Runner                      74-01     22.58m 
 11 Ross, Spencer             13 NJ Striders                       73-03     22.32m 
 12 Barbaro, Frank            13 NJ Striders                       72-09     22.17m 
 13 Loftus, James             14 Middle Township                   70-06     21.48m 
 14 Gallo, Max                14 NJ Striders                       68-04     20.82m 
 15 Karamalis, Christopher    13 Middle Township                   61-05     18.71m 
 16 Vendetta, Patrick         13 Middle Township                   54-02     16.51m 
 17 Passarelli, Michael       13 NJ Striders                       48-04     14.73m 
 18 Chapman, Derrick          13 Plainfield T                      41-06     12.64m 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Michael           13 Team East Or                     32.82m     107-08 
  2 Rivera, David             14 Unattached                       31.80m     104-04 
  3 Jennings, Darron          14 Gladiator TC                     30.02m      98-06 
  4 Ruskey, John              14 Middle Township                  29.35m      96-03 
  5 Gallo, Max                14 NJ Striders                      24.37m      79-11 
  6 Stone, Quinten            13 Elite Runner                     23.85m      78-03 
  7 Conroy, Nigel             13 NJ Striders                      22.12m      72-07 
  8 Santarsiero, Vincent      13 Unattached                       21.44m      70-04 
  9 Loftus, James             14 Middle Township                  18.84m      61-10 
 10 Schuster, John            14 NJ Striders                      12.25m      40-02 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            17 Unattached                        12.26Q  NWI 
  2 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC              13.00      12.61q  NWI 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             15 Elite Runner           12.20      12.76q  NWI 
  4 Wolef, Yvonne             16 Middle Towns           12.60      13.04q  NWI 
  5 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached             12.10      13.17q  NWI 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            17 Unattached             12.26      12.00   NWI 
  2 Smith, Jordyn             15 Elite Runner           12.76      12.64   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC              12.61      12.78   NWI 
  4 Wolef, Yvonne             16 Middle Towns           13.04      13.00   NWI 
  5 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached             13.17      13.09   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wolef, Yvonne             16 Middle Towns           25.70      26.40Q -0.9  3 
  2 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC              26.00      26.63Q -4.3  1 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             15 Elite Runner           25.00      26.71Q -1.9  2 
  4 Burris, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC              26.70      27.43q -0.9  3 
  5 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached             25.30      27.44q -0.9  3 
  6 Roberts, Dominique        15 Camden Pal                        27.59q -4.3  1 
  7 Stokes, Ariana            15 QuickSilver                       27.61q -0.9  3 
  8 Gill, Jeanine             15 Unattached             26.40      27.79q -0.9  3 
  9 Boozer, Yishaki           15 QuickSilver            26.30      28.06  -1.9  2 
 10 Price, Destiny            16 QuickSilver                       29.61  -1.9  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            17 Unattached                        25.33  -1.2 
  2 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC              26.63      26.13  -1.2 
  3 Smith, Jordyn             15 Elite Runner           26.71      26.65  -1.2 
  4 Burris, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC              27.43      27.49  -1.2 
  5 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached             27.44      27.65  -1.2 
  6 Roberts, Dominique        15 Camden Pal             27.59      28.21  -1.2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clark, Eleanor            15 Camden Pal             58.20      58.46Q  3 
  2 Parlavecchio, Kayla       16 Jaguar TC            1:00.00    1:02.61Q  1 
  3 Roberts, Dominique        15 Camden Pal                      1:04.69Q  2 
  4 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC            1:02.00    1:00.14q  3 
  5 Redd, Nadalia             15 Camden Pal                      1:05.63q  3 
  6 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached           1:00.20    1:06.67q  1 
  7 Burris, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC            1:03.20    1:08.94q  2 
  8 Cooper, Nicole            16 Camden Pal           1:03.00    1:10.34q  1 
  9 Shafer, Abigail           15 Eht TC               1:06.00    1:13.01   1 
 10 Payne, Tamika             15 Dragon Elite                    1:13.52   2 
 11 Juste, Valery             15 Jersey Heat          1:15.00    1:19.44   3 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia            17 Unattached                        57.12  
  2 Clark, Eleanor            15 Camden Pal             58.46      58.02  
  3 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC            1:00.14      59.12  
  4 Roberts, Dominique        15 Camden Pal           1:04.69    1:03.43  
  5 Redd, Nadalia             15 Camden Pal           1:05.63    1:05.79  
  6 Harris, Angela            15 Unattached           1:06.67    1:07.09  
  7 Burris, Chelsea           15 Jaguar TC            1:08.94    1:10.61  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parlavecchio, Kayla       16 Jaguar TC            2:18.00    2:27.09Q 
  2 Johnson, Jade             16 Lightning TC         2:24.00    2:28.17Q 
  3 Eberhart, Tiffany         15 Jackson TC           2:32.00    2:36.00q 
  4 Shafer, Abigail           15 Eht TC               2:31.00    2:41.02q 
  5 Redd, Nadalia             15 Camden Pal                      2:47.79q 
  6 Erickson, Kristen         15 Hunterdon Ha         2:42.00    2:48.21q 
  7 Payne, Tamika             15 Dragon Elite                    2:55.78q 
  8 Juste, Valery             15 Jersey Heat          3:15.00    3:19.80q 
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Tarantino, Olivia         16 Green Streakers      4:50.00    4:59.02Q 
  2 Parlavecchio, Kayla       16 Jaguar TC            4:55.00    5:08.63Q 
  3 Shafer, Abigail           15 Eht TC               5:30.00    5:21.64Q 
  4 Erickson, Kristen         15 Hunterdon Ha                    5:52.47Q 
  5 Payne, Tamika             15 Dragon Elite                    6:06.72q 
 -- Johnson, Jade             16 Lightning TC         5:15.00        DNF  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Tarantino, Olivia         16 Green Streakers     11:05.00   10:59.03  
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mcalister, Nataile        15 Lightning TC         1:06.00    1:07.49Q 
  2 Eberhart, Tiffany         15 Jackson TC                      1:13.18q 
  3 Miller, Aris              16 Camden Pal                      1:13.55q 
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                       4:15.75Q 
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Nicole            16 Camden Pal           4-09.75    4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Harris, Keyanna           15 Unattached           4-11.75    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Mcalister, Nataile        15 Lightning TC         4-07.75         NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Beaira            16 Jaguar TC              5.03m      5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2 Eberhart, Tiffany         15 Jackson TC             4.34m      3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  3 Miller, Taylor            15 Camden Pal                        3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          16 Unattached            11.58m     10.92m   35-10.00 
  2 Martin, Sarah             16 Unattached                        8.33m   27-04.00 
  3 Davey, Shanice            15 Team East Or                      7.14m   23-05.25 
  4 Miller, Taylor            15 Camden Pal                        6.38m   20-11.25 
  5 Juste, Valery             15 Jersey Heat                       6.27m   20-07.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          16 Unattached          15-00.25     114-10     35.00m 
  2 Martin, Sarah             16 Unattached                        72-08     22.14m 
  3 Davey, Shanice            15 Team East Or                      59-02     18.03m 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jarvis, Jennifer          16 Unattached            35.66m     37.37m     122-07 
  2 Miller, Zoey              16 Camden Pal                       24.18m      79-04 
  3 Davey, Shanice            15 Team East Or                     15.52m      50-11 
  4 Fontaine, Janell          16 Gladiator TC          12.19m     11.00m      36-01 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miles, Daryian            16 Unattached             10.90      11.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sargaent, Andrew          16 Unattached             10.90      11.10Q  NWI  2 
  3 Shaw, Tevin               15 Sudden Impac                      11.20q  NWI  1 
  4 Bailey, Michael           15 Middle Towns           11.30      11.21q  NWI  1 
  5 Clark, Amid               15 Jersey Heat            11.70      11.62q  NWI  1 
  6 Anya, Sandy               15 Sudden Impac                      11.80q  NWI  1 
  7 Pittman, Jerel            16 Sudden Impac                      11.90q  NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Glass, Najee              15 Unattached             22.40      22.69Q -1.4  1 
  2 Miles, Daryian            16 Unattached             22.60      23.23Q -2.0  2 
  3 Dyer, Derrick             15 Camden Pal                        23.53q -2.0  2 
  4 Feigin, Jonathan          16 Unattached             23.40      23.62q -1.4  1 
  5 Lobban, Michael           16 Camden Pal                        23.79q -1.4  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Jonathan       16 Camden Pal                        23.84q -1.4  1 
  7 Sargaent, Andrew          16 Unattached             22.40      23.86Q -0.9  3 
  8 Danner, Brian             16 Sudden Impac                      24.16q -1.4  1 
  9 Bailey, Michael           15 Middle Towns           23.90      24.29  -1.4  1 
 10 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC              24.70      24.59  -2.0  2 
 11 Abanda, Sabum             15 Sudden Impac                      24.66  -2.0  2 
 12 Shaw, Tevin               15 Sudden Impac                      24.75  -0.9  3 
 13 Anya, Sandy               15 Sudden Impac                      24.75  -1.4  1 
 14 Abanda, Tawe              16 Sudden Impac                      25.06  -0.9  3 
 15 Martin, Malcolm           16 Jersey City            27.00      25.41  -0.9  3 
 16 Prioleau-Jr, Kenneth      15 Jersey Heat            23.50      25.76  -0.9  3 
 17 Clark, Amid               15 Jersey Heat            23.50      25.81  -0.9  3 
 18 Dickerson, Antwan         15 Camden Pal                        26.07  -2.0  2 
 19 Moore, Trenn              15 Sudden Impac                      26.77  -0.9  3 
 20 Clarke, Khyle             15 Sudden Impac                      28.33  -0.9  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Najee              15 Unattached             22.69      22.61  -1.4 
  2 Miles, Daryian            16 Unattached             23.23      23.41  -1.4 
  3 Lobban, Michael           16 Camden Pal             23.79      23.51  -1.4 
  4 Dyer, Derrick             15 Camden Pal             23.53      23.70  -1.4 
  5 Sargaent, Andrew          16 Unattached             23.86      23.92  -1.4 
  6 Feigin, Jonathan          16 Unattached             23.62      23.95  -1.4 
  7 Danner, Brian             16 Sudden Impac           24.16      24.36  -1.4 
  8 Rodriguez, Jonathan       16 Camden Pal             23.84      24.99  -1.4 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver            51.70      52.31Q  3 
  2 Lobban, Michael           16 Camden Pal                        53.72Q  2 
  3 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC              53.89      53.98Q  1 
  4 Rutledge, Kwesi           16 Sudden Impac           51.50      52.83q  3 
  5 Rodriguez, Jonathan       16 Camden Pal                        53.99q  1 
  6 Abanda, Sabum             15 Sudden Impac                      55.69q  3 
  7 Abanda, Tawe              16 Sudden Impac                      55.93q  2 
  8 Feigin, Jonathan          16 Unattached             52.48      56.60q  2 
  9 Talley, Sharon            16 Camden Pal                        57.43   2 
 10 Sims, Arthur              16 Sudden Impac                      57.49   1 
 11 Prioleau-Jr, Kenneth      15 Jersey Heat            52.60      58.52   2 
 12 Hall, Joseph              15 Team East Or           55.00    1:04.56   3 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver            52.31      51.57  
  2 Lobban, Michael           16 Camden Pal             53.72      52.65  
  3 Rutledge, Kwesi           16 Sudden Impac           52.83      53.18  
  4 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC              53.98      53.49  
  5 Feigin, Jonathan          16 Unattached             56.60      54.28  
  6 Abanda, Tawe              16 Sudden Impac           55.93      55.99  
  7 Rodriguez, Jonathan       16 Camden Pal             53.99      57.43  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver          1:58.00    2:01.86Q 
  2 Mason, Jared              15 Lightning TC         1:59.00    2:01.93Q 
  3 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC            2:12.00    2:10.38q 
  4 Burgess, Nigel            15 Transy East          2:07.00    2:11.68q 
  5 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     16 Green Streakers      2:05.00    2:16.40q 
  6 Talley, Sharon            16 Camden Pal                      2:21.24q 
  7 Gualati, Rishi            15 NJ Striders                     2:26.30q 
  8 Hall, Joseph              15 Team East Or         2:30.00    2:35.73q 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrer, Holland          16 QuickSilver          2:01.86    2:01.86  
  2 Mason, Jared              15 Lightning TC         2:01.93    2:01.93  
  3 Gyebi-Ford, Jacori        15 Jaguar TC            2:10.38    2:10.38  
  4 Burgess, Nigel            15 Transy East          2:11.68    2:11.68  
  5 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     16 Green Streakers      2:16.40    2:16.40  
  6 Talley, Sharon            16 Camden Pal           2:21.24    2:21.24  
  7 Gualati, Rishi            15 NJ Striders          2:26.30    2:26.30  
  8 Hall, Joseph              15 Team East Or         2:35.73    2:35.73  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Jared              15 Lightning TC         4:11.00    4:14.74Q 
  2 Nelson, Matthew           15 Jackson TC           4:15.00    4:18.01Q 
  3 Andrews, Anthony          16 Transy East          4:10.00    4:21.91Q 
  4 Burgess, Nigel            15 Transy East          4:30.00    4:24.73Q 
  5 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     16 Green Streakers      4:20.00    4:35.38q 
  6 Hahner, Sean              15 Unattached           4:45.00    4:45.11q 
  7 Gualati, Rishi            15 NJ Striders                     4:50.96q 
  8 Westfield, Ronald         16 Transy East                     4:56.74q 
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Matthew           15 Jackson TC           9:15.00    9:11.00  
  2 Andrews, Anthony          16 Transy East          9:00.00    9:52.26  
  3 Westfield, Ronald         16 Transy East                    10:22.00  
  4 Nausrudeen, Saifudeen     16 Green Streakers      9:40.00   10:24.71  
  5 Mccombs, David            15 Lightning TC        10:49.00   10:42.13  
  6 Fowler, Jesse             16 Unattached          10:16.59   11:15.58  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Danner, Brian             16 Sudden Impac                      14.76Q  NWI 
  2 Forbes, Faysal            16 Jackson TC             18.00      16.78q  NWI 
  3 Anya, Sandy               15 Sudden Impac                      19.59q  NWI 
 -- Ashton, Arthur            16 Camden Pal             15.50         DQ   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ashton, Arthur            16 Camden Pal                      1:02.30  
  2 Pittman, Jerel            16 Sudden Impac                    1:04.20  
  3 Prioleau-Jr, Kenneth      15 Jersey Heat                     1:08.30  
  4 Clark, Amid               15 Jersey Heat                     1:16.10  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                                          45.16  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sudden Impact TC  'A'                                        3:42.58  
  2 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            3:35.00    3:48.37  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Bellamy, Juwaan           15 Unattached                      5-04.00      1.62m 
  2 Dickerson, Antwan         15 Camden Pal                      5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Riley, Adam               15 QuickSilver          6-00.75    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Davis, Andre              16 Unattached           6-02.00         NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dickerson, Antwan         15 Camden Pal                        5.73m   NWI  18-09.75 
  2 Lobban, Michael           16 Camden Pal                        5.72m   NWI  18-09.25 
  3 Rodriguez, Jonathan       16 Camden Pal                        5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  4 Graddy, Rudolph           16 Unattached             5.99m      5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  5 Shaw, Tevin               15 Sudden Impac                      4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
  6 Prioleau-Jr, Kenneth      15 Jersey Heat                       4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  7 Riley, Adam               15 QuickSilver            6.15m      4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Ashton, Arthur            16 Camden Pal                       11.49m   NWI  37-08.50 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Andre              16 Unattached            14.63m     13.90m   45-07.25 
  2 Prince, Sharaj            15 Unattached            11.61m     11.69m   38-04.25 
  3 Kelly, Bill               16 Middle Towns          11.28m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  4 Snyder, Eric              16 Worlds Longe          11.84m     10.79m   35-05.00 
  5 Hildebrandt, Ryan         15 Middle Towns           9.14m      8.84m   29-00.00 
  6 Sherrer, Oliver           15 QuickSilver           10.97m      8.03m   26-04.25 
  7 Clark, Amid               15 Jersey Heat                       7.83m   25-08.25 
  8 Horan, Joseph             14 NJ Striders                       6.80m   22-03.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Padovano, Dominick        16 Unattached          56-00.25     148-03     45.18m 
  2 Davis, Andre              16 Unattached          42-00.25     140-00     42.67m 
  3 Ernst, Ronald             15 Middle Towns          103-00      82-03     25.06m 
 -- Kelly, Bill               16 Middle Towns        20-00.50       FOUL            
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Astemborski, Jonathan     16 Unattached            53.64m     51.68m     169-07 
  2 Davis, Andre              16 Unattached            54.56m     49.62m     162-09 
  3 Stella, Lou               16 Unattached            31.95m     32.89m     107-11 
  4 Ernst, Ronald             15 Middle Towns          33.53m     30.12m      98-10 
  5 Gualati, Rishi            15 NJ Striders                      24.89m      81-08 
  6 Horan, Joseph             14 NJ Striders                      12.12m      39-09 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Famatta            18 Camden Pal             12.30      12.30q  NWI 
  2 Polynice, Thamar          18 Dragon Elite           12.60      12.60q  NWI 
  3 Alford, Takeira           17 Camden Pal             12.80      12.80q  NWI 
  4 Carr, Janee               17 Sudden Impac                      15.00q  NWI 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Famatta            18 Camden Pal             12.30      12.54  -1.5 
  2 Polynice, Thamar          18 Dragon Elite           12.60      12.76  -1.5 
  3 Carr, Janee               17 Sudden Impac           15.00      12.88  -1.5 
  4 Mc Eady, Naceirra         17 Camden Pal                        13.04  -1.5 
  5 Alford, Takeira           17 Camden Pal             12.80      14.00  -1.5 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Polynice, Thamar          18 Dragon Elite           25.70      26.92  -2.5 
  2 Carr, Janee               17 Sudden Impac                      26.98  -2.5 
  3 Baird, Briana             17 Camden Pal             26.30      27.02  -2.5 
  4 Mc Eady, Naceirra         17 Camden Pal                        27.55  -2.5 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber              17 Transy East            55.00      57.30   1 
  2 Polynice, Thamar          18 Dragon Elite         1:01.00    1:00.62   2 
  3 Jones, Jamie              18 Camden Pal             27.50    1:04.00   2 
  3 Baird, Briana             17 Camden Pal             59.00    1:04.00   1 
  5 Lewis, Famatta            18 Camden Pal             57.00    1:04.52   2 
  6 Jackson, Charnita         17 Camden Pal             58.50    1:05.12   2 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addonizio, Erica          18 Unattached           2:29.20    2:34.08  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Addonizio, Erica          18 Unattached                      5:27.80  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Gainey, Shaquanda         18 Camden Pal             14.80      14.96  -2.6 
  2 Bacote, Jaivairia         17 Unattached             15.90      15.05  -2.6 
 -- Clark, Victoria           17 Camden Pal             14.90         DQ  -2.6 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Allen, Amber              17 Transy East          1:00.00    1:00.93  
  2 Clark, Victoria           17 Camden Pal           1:02.00    1:06.73  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                         50.65  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                            3:48.00    4:00.59  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lopresti, Anna            17 QuickSilver          5-01.75    4-06.00      1.37m 
 -- Mc Eady, Naceirra         17 Camden Pal                           NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Gainey, Shaquanda         18 Camden Pal                        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2 Jones, Jamie              18 Camden Pal             5.30m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  3 Bacote, Jaivairia         17 Unattached             5.16m      4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bacote, Jaivairia         17 Unattached            11.51m     10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
  2 Addonizio, Erica          18 Unattached             9.14m      8.89m   NWI  29-02.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Watt, Shannon             18 Worlds Longe          13.67m     11.97m   39-03.25 
  2 Imbesi, Victoria          18 Unattached            13.18m     11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Whalen, Gabi              18 Unattached            10.97m     11.16m   36-07.50 
  4 Sims, Ashley              17 Unattached            12.47m     10.81m   35-05.75 
  5 Still, Lee Ann            17 Camden Pal                       10.20m   33-05.75 
  6 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     17 Worlds Longe          11.43m      8.87m   29-01.25 
  7 Vaughn, Lesha             17 Camden Pal                        8.39m   27-06.50 
 -- Burke, Treasure           18 Camden Pal                         FOUL            
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria          18 Unattached            136-04     132-04     40.33m 
  2 Still, Lee Ann            17 Camden Pal                       117-10     35.91m 
  3 Whalen, Gabi              18 Unattached          16-00.50     112-10     34.39m 
  4 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     17 Worlds Longe        10-00.25     110-10     33.78m 
  5 Burke, Treasure           18 Camden Pal                        64-09     19.73m 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Imbesi, Victoria          18 Unattached            46.23m     42.63m     139-10 
  2 Lake, Melissa             17 Unattached            38.58m     33.54m     110-00 
  3 Still, Lee Ann            17 Camden Pal                       31.16m     102-03 
  4 Kominkiewicz, Corinne     17 Worlds Longe          33.10m     27.72m      90-11 
  5 Napoli, Priscilla         17 Worlds Longe          31.85m     26.10m      85-07 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Frazier, Justin           18 Camden Pal             10.60      10.60Q  NWI  2 
  2 Shumate, Joel             18 Elite Runner           10.90      10.90Q  NWI  1 
  3 Ruiz, Yul                 18 Elite Runner           11.00      11.00q  NWI  1 
  4 Taylor, Matthew           17 Unattached             11.20      11.20q  NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Nichols, Victor           17 QuickSilver                       11.07   NWI 
  2 Frazier, Justin           18 Camden Pal             10.60      11.08   NWI 
  3 Shumate, Joel             18 Elite Runner           10.90      11.20   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Matthew           17 Unattached             11.20      11.33   NWI 
  5 Ruiz, Yul                 18 Elite Runner           11.00      11.44   NWI 
  6 Keri, Carl                18 Unattached                        11.69   NWI 
  7 Williams, Andre           17 Unattached                        11.92   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gravesande, Clayton       17 Sudden Impac                      22.11Q -0.5  1 
  2 Frazier, Justin           18 Camden Pal             21.90      22.54Q  0.1  2 
  3 Harriot, Clive            19 Camden Pal             22.10      22.74Q  0.3  3 
  4 Nichols, Victor           17 QuickSilver            22.10      23.28q  0.3  3 
  5 Jenkins, Russell          18 Unattached             22.50      23.39q  0.1  2 
  6 Shumate, Joel             18 Elite Runner           23.20      23.45q -0.5  1 
  7 Keri, Carl                18 Unattached             24.00      23.52q  0.1  2 
  8 Taylor, Matthew           17 Unattached             22.60      23.59q -0.5  1 
  9 Brown, Javon              17 Unattached             22.60      23.63   0.1  2 
 10 Ruiz, Yul                 18 Elite Runner           23.90      23.68  -0.5  1 
 11 Bellamy, Franklin         17 Comets TC              23.00      24.17   0.1  2 
 12 Jaison, Shawn             18 Elite Runner           23.50      24.35   0.3  3 
 13 Walker, Jalen             17 Burlington T           23.09      24.57   0.1  2 
 14 Williams, Andre           17 Unattached             22.80      24.88   0.3  3 
 15 Fletcher, Aaron           17 Camden Pal                        25.53   0.3  3 
 16 Edomwonyi, Imafidon       19 Dragon Elite           22.00      25.75  -0.5  1 
 17 Chatman, David            17 Comets TC              24.00      26.46   0.1  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harriot, Clive            19 Camden Pal             22.74      22.50  -1.2 
  2 Frazier, Justin           18 Camden Pal             22.54      22.51  -1.2 
  3 Gravesande, Clayton       17 Sudden Impac           22.11      22.53  -1.2 
  4 Nichols, Victor           17 QuickSilver            23.28      22.90  -1.2 
  5 Jenkins, Russell          18 Unattached             23.39      23.19  -1.2 
  6 Shumate, Joel             18 Elite Runner           23.45      23.33  -1.2 
  7 Taylor, Matthew           17 Unattached             23.59      23.59  -1.2 
  8 Keri, Carl                18 Unattached             23.52      23.70  -1.2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gravesande, Clayton       17 Sudden Impac                      49.95Q  2 
  2 Webb, Tyrie               18 Camden Pal                        53.34Q  1 
  3 Harriot, Clive            19 Camden Pal             49.50      50.78q  2 
  4 Carmichael, Eric          17 Camden Pal             51.50      53.32q  2 
  5 Brown, Javon              17 Unattached             50.40      53.76q  2 
  6 Jaison, Shawn             18 Elite Runner           52.00      53.96q  1 
  7 Bellamy, Franklin         17 Comets TC              52.00      54.03q  1 
  8 Jenerson, Davian          17 Dragon Elite           51.00      54.16q  2 
  9 Casseus, Curtis           18 Gladiator TC           50.00      54.40   1 
 10 Graham, Quincy            17 Green Streakers        54.00      56.39   2 
 11 Jackson, Ronald           18 Camden Pal                        56.79   1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gravesande, Clayton       17 Sudden Impac           49.95      49.03  
  2 Harriot, Clive            19 Camden Pal             50.78      49.29  
  3 Webb, Tyrie               18 Camden Pal             53.34      52.15  
  4 Carmichael, Eric          17 Camden Pal             53.32      53.33  
  5 Jaison, Shawn             18 Elite Runner           53.96      53.36  
  6 Brown, Javon              17 Unattached             53.76      54.95  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki             18 Unattached                      1:57.51  
  2 Hofer, Philip             18 Unattached           1:59.00    2:01.56  
  3 Jenerson, Davian          17 Dragon Elite         2:00.00    2:02.52  
  4 Fisher, Steven            17 Green Streakers      2:01.00    2:10.82  
  5 Graham, Quincy            17 Green Streakers      2:07.00    2:11.51  
  6 Webb, Tyrie               18 Camden Pal                      2:12.41  
  7 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner         2:15.00    2:13.17  
  8 Jackson, Ronald           18 Camden Pal                      2:13.23  
  9 Carmichael, Eric          17 Camden Pal           2:04.00    2:18.30  
 10 Podgorski, Gerald         17 Unattached           2:15.00    2:24.68  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Sadiki             18 Unattached                      4:10.21  
  2 Jenerson, Davian          17 Dragon Elite         5:12.00    4:19.70  
  3 Jenkins, Morris           17 Transy East          4:15.00    4:20.86  
  4 Fisher, Steven            17 Green Streakers      4:14.00    4:21.57  
  5 Walkes, Nathan            17 Elite Runner         4:39.00    4:32.85  
  6 Graham, Quincy            17 Green Streakers      4:26.00    4:34.30  
  7 Podgorski, Gerald         17 Unattached           5:10.00    4:57.99  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fisher, Steven            17 Green Streakers                17:59.98  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lathaniii, Harold         18 Unattached             14.20      14.20Q -0.1  2 
  2 Farrington, Syteek        18 Camden Pal             14.60      14.90Q -1.4  1 
  3 Hines, Nicoy              19 Transy East            14.36      14.54q -0.1  2 
  4 Thomas, Blaine            17 QuickSilver            15.20      15.15q -0.1  2 
  5 Hillman, William          18 Camden Pal             14.80      15.45q -1.4  1 
  5 Brousar, Alan             18 Elite Runner           14.00      15.45q -1.4  1 
  7 Willis, Christopher       19 QuickSilver            15.00      15.49q -1.4  1 
  8 Walker, Jalen             17 Burlington T           14.87      15.52q -0.1  2 
  9 Casseus, Curtis           18 Gladiator TC           15.00      15.56  -1.4  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Lathaniii, Harold         18 Unattached             14.20      14.80   NWI 
  2 Hines, Nicoy              19 Transy East            14.54      14.88   NWI 
  3 Casseus, Curtis           18 Gladiator TC           15.56      14.89   NWI 
  4 Farrington, Syteek        18 Camden Pal             14.90      15.37   NWI 
  5 Hillman, William          18 Camden Pal             15.45      17.18   NWI 
  6 Walker, Jalen             17 Burlington T           15.52      19.36   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hines, Nicoy              19 Transy East            53.00      54.30   1 
  2 Walls, Wayne              18 Camden Pal                        56.98   2 
  3 Hillman, William          18 Camden Pal             56.80      57.40   2 
  4 Thomas, Blaine            17 QuickSilver            56.00      57.56   1 
  5 Lobban, Tevin             18 Camden Pal                        58.26   2 
  6 Jenkins, Russell          18 Unattached             57.50      58.72   1 
  7 Casseus, Curtis           18 Gladiator TC           56.00      58.74   2 
  8 Talley, Elisha            17 Camden Pal                        59.77   2 
  9 Bellamy, Franklin         17 Comets TC              59.00    1:01.20   1 
 10 Brousar, Alan             18 Elite Runner           56.00    1:02.32   1 
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                         42.83  
 -- Elite Runners TC  'A'                               47.00         DQ  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Willis Camden Pal  'A'                                       3:21.42  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Transy East T C  'A'                              8:10.00    8:15.15  
     1) Brown, Javon 17                 2) Corbin, Salim 17               
     3) Hines, Nicoy 19                 4) Jackson, Talief 18             
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Jamil              19 Camden Pal                      5-10.00      1.77m 
  2 Walls, Wayne              18 Camden Pal                     J5-10.00      1.77m 
  3 Brousar, Alan             18 Elite Runner                    5-08.00      1.72m 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Farrington, Syteek        18 Camden Pal             7.28m      6.22m   NWI  20-05.00 
  2 Fletcher, Aaron           17 Camden Pal                        5.68m   NWI  18-07.75 
  3 Edomwonyi, Imafidon       19 Dragon Elite           6.65m      5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Walls, Wayne              18 Camden Pal                       13.21m   NWI  43-04.25 
  2 Henry, Jamil              19 Camden Pal                       12.91m   NWI  42-04.25 
  3 Ruiz, Yul                 18 Elite Runner                     12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  4 Fletcher, Aaron           17 Camden Pal                       11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  5 Lobban, Tevin             18 Camden Pal                       11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
  5 Shumate, Joel             18 Elite Runner                     11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Ismael             17 Middle Towns          12.19m     11.86m   38-11.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hebron, Kevin             17 Middle Towns        63-00.25     150-02     45.77m 
  2 Rhinesmith, Justin        17 Middle Towns        17-00.25     114-05     34.87m 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Coyle, Ismael             17 Middle Towns          41.15m     39.85m     130-09 
  2 Taylor, Matthew           17 Unattached            36.58m     32.58m     106-11 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx