Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Metropolitan Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/6-7/09 - White Plains, NY

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thompson, Alndrea            06-Eny Impalas           16.50q  NWI  2 
  2 Pritchette, Shannon          06-Halls Express         16.80q  NWI  1 
  3 Ogunkoya, Abiola             06-Ny Novas              18.10q  NWI  1 
  3 Santos, Kiyara               06-White Plains          18.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Vernon, Mychael              06-Vernon Sports         18.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Smith, Anaya                 06-White Plains          18.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Jackson, Amber               06-Metro Eagles          18.70q  NWI  2 
  8 McLean, Nia                  06-Young Exploye         18.80q  NWI  1 
  9 Hinds, Payton                06-Eny Impalas           19.20   NWI  1 
  9 Parker, Mychaila             06-Ny Novas              19.20   NWI  2 
 11 Ayarza, Javai                06-Metro Eagles          20.30   NWI  2 
 12 Lewis, Arianna               06-Young Exploye         20.50   NWI  1 
 13 Todd, Kendra                 06-Zodiacs               21.10   NWI  1 
 14 Jackson, Heaven              06-Metro Eagles          22.40   NWI  2 
 15 Bailey, Minashee             06-Metro Eagles          24.70   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ogunkoya, Abiola             06-Ny Novas              16.50   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Amber               06-Metro Eagles          16.70   NWI 
  3 Thompson, Alndrea            06-Eny Impalas           16.81   NWI 
  4 Vernon, Mychael              06-Vernon Sports         17.50   NWI 
  5 Santos, Kiyara               06-White Plains          17.80   NWI 
  6 Smith, Anaya                 06-White Plains          18.60   NWI 
  7 Pritchette, Shannon          06-Halls Express         18.80   NWI 
  8 McLean, Nia                  06-Young Exploye         19.00   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Ny Novas              34.20q  NWI  1 
  2 Thompson, Alndrea            06-Eny Impalas           34.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Todd, Kendra                 06-Zodiacs               39.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Ogunkoya, Abiola             06-Ny Novas              39.60q  NWI  1 
  5 Blank, Shannon               06-Halls Express         41.40q  NWI  1 
  6 Parker, Mychaila             06-Ny Novas              41.90q  NWI  2 
  7 McLean, Nia                  06-Young Exploye         42.10q  NWI  2 
  8 Ayarza, Javai                06-Metro Eagles          43.50q  NWI  2 
  9 Vernon, Mychael              06-Vernon Sports         45.60   NWI  1 
 10 Hinds, Payton                06-Eny Impalas           48.80   NWI  2 
 11 Lewis, Arianna               06-Young Exploye         51.10   NWI  1 
 12 Plesant, Aisha               06-Halls Express         56.90   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Ny Novas              34.20   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Alndrea            06-Eny Impalas           34.40   NWI 
  3 Todd, Kendra                 06-Zodiacs               39.50   NWI 
  4 Ogunkoya, Abiola             06-Ny Novas              39.60   NWI 
  5 Blank, Shannon               06-Halls Express         41.40   NWI 
  6 Parker, Mychaila             06-Ny Novas              41.90   NWI 
  7 McLean, Nia                  06-Young Exploye         42.10   NWI 
  8 Ayarza, Javai                06-Metro Eagles          43.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Ariel              06-Unattached          1:20.80q 
  2 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Ny Novas            1:27.80q 
  3 Mitchell, Klarke             06-Young Exploye       1:30.00q 
  4 McDermott, Olivia            06-Westchester S       1:37.50q 
  5 Claxton, London              06-Westchester S       1:42.70q 
  6 Plesant, Aisha               06-Halls Express       1:44.10q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ariel              06-Unattached          1:20.80  
  2 Barnswell, Jessica           06-Ny Novas            1:27.80  
  3 Mitchell, Klarke             06-Young Exploye       1:30.00  
  4 McDermott, Olivia            06-Westchester S       1:37.50  
  5 Claxton, London              06-Westchester S       1:42.70  
  6 Plesant, Aisha               06-Halls Express       1:44.10  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ariel              06-Unattached          3:08.40  
  2 Guerrero, Lindsay            06-Young Exploye       3:09.30  
  3 Mitchell, Klarke             06-Young Exploye       3:18.90  
  5 McDermott, Olivia            06-Westchester S       3:23.50  
  6 Claxton, London              06-Westchester S       3:48.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guerrero, Lindsay            06-Young Exploye       6:19.80  
  2 Plesant, Aisha               06-Halls Express      10:30.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Metro Eagles  'A'                                1:20.60q 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beltrez, Gabrielle           06-Unattached            2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Daniella           06-Metropolis            14.70Q  NWI  1 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           06-Zodiacs               14.80Q  NWI  3 
  3 Mitchell, Danasia            06-Halls Express         15.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Laing, Kayla                 06-Team Evolutio         15.00q  NWI  1 
  5 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           15.19q  NWI  3 
  6 Akil, Anu                    06-Metro Eagles          15.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Kayla                 06-Young Exploye         15.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Taitt, Lynette               06-Zodiacs               15.70q  NWI  1 
  9 Anderson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs               16.00   NWI  2 
 10 Anderson, Ayanna             06-Bronx Tigers          16.20   NWI  2 
 10 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame            16.20   NWI  1 
 12 St. Clair, Julissa           06-Ny Novas              16.35   NWI  3 
 13 Gayle, Mya                   06-Ny Novas              16.40   NWI  2 
 14 Wise, Angelique              06-Metro Eagles          16.68   NWI  3 
 15 Duke, Rachel                 06-Unattached            16.92   NWI  3 
 16 Branch, Acasha               06-Ny Novas              17.29   NWI  3 
 17 Chambers, Kayla              06-Halls Express         18.20   NWI  1 
 18 McCleam, Kenelia             06-Ny Novas              19.00   NWI  2 
 19 Chambers, Kimonia            06-Halls Express         19.20   NWI  3 
 20 Worrell, Kesha               06-Halls Express         19.60   NWI  1 
 21 Green, Kenya                 06-Bronx Tigers          19.70   NWI  3 
 22 Benoit, Theresa              06-Bronx Tigers          19.80   NWI  1 
 23 Ferguson, Sharon             06-Bronx Tigers          21.90   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Dominique           06-Zodiacs               14.20   NWI 
  2 Griffith, Daniella           06-Metropolis            14.50   NWI 
  3 Laing, Kayla                 06-Team Evolutio         14.70   NWI 
  4 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           14.90   NWI 
  5 Brown, Kayla                 06-Young Exploye         15.10   NWI 
  6 Taitt, Lynette               06-Zodiacs               15.30   NWI 
  7 Blackheart, Jada             06-Notre Dame            16.50   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Express         29.30Q  NWI  1 
  2 Sumter, Kijara               06-Halls Express         31.50Q  NWI  3 
  3 Peterson, Kaia               06-Ny Novas              32.90Q  NWI  2 
  4 Jackson, Dominique           06-Zodiacs               30.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Griffith, Daniella           06-Metropolis            31.10q  NWI  1 
  6 Akil, Anu                    06-Metro Eagles          32.40q  NWI  3 
  7 Laing, Kayla                 06-Team Evolutio         32.50q  NWI  1 
  8 Mitchell, Danasia            06-Halls Express         32.60q  NWI  3 
  9 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           32.80   NWI  1 
 10 Brown, Kayla                 06-Young Exploye         33.00   NWI  3 
 11 Anderson, Taylor             06-Zodiacs               35.20   NWI  3 
 12 Duke, Rachel                 06-Unattached            35.60   NWI  1 
 13 Wise, Angelique              06-Metro Eagles          35.70   NWI  2 
 14 Anderson, Ayanna             06-Bronx Tigers          35.90   NWI  2 
 15 Branch, Acasha               06-Ny Novas              40.60   NWI  2 
 16 Ferguson, Sharon             06-Bronx Tigers          49.20   NWI  2 
 17 Benoit, Theresa              06-Bronx Tigers          53.40   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Express         29.30   NWI 
  2 Jackson, Dominique           06-Zodiacs               30.80   NWI 
  3 Griffith, Daniella           06-Metropolis            31.10   NWI 
  4 Sumter, Kijara               06-Halls Express         31.50   NWI 
  5 Akil, Anu                    06-Metro Eagles          32.40   NWI 
  6 Laing, Kayla                 06-Team Evolutio         32.50   NWI 
  7 Mitchell, Danasia            06-Halls Express         32.60   NWI 
  8 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           32.80   NWI 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pottinger, Janelle           06-Metropolis            30.84   NWI  425  
  2 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           31.61   NWI  376  
  3 Garnes, Tatianya             06-Metropolis            32.51   NWI  321  
  4 Morgan, Christina            06-Metropolis            32.83   NWI  303  
  5 Williams, My'Khiyah          06-Metropolis            34.15   NWI  232  
  6 Beard, Aviviyah              06-Metropolis            35.84   NWI  154  
  7 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas           36.15   NWI  141  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Express       1:07.50Q 
  2 Pottinger, Janelle           06-Metropolis          1:10.60Q 
  3 Peterson, Kaia               06-Ny Novas            1:14.50q 
  4 Brown, Kayla                 06-Young Exploye       1:23.60q 
  5 Simeon, Kadreya              06-Zodiacs             1:25.80q 
  6 Green, Kenya                 06-Bronx Tigers        1:26.10q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Express       2:38.00Q 
  2 Blank, Jaida                 06-Halls Express       3:00.90Q 
  3 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas         3:01.90q 
  4 Acevedo, Nina                06-Ny Starz            3:07.90q 
  5 Anderson, Ajayla             06-Metropolis          3:10.50q 
  6 Sanders, J'Cree              06-Metropolis          3:12.50q 
  7 Addison, Kayla               06-Metropolis          3:13.60q 
  8 Farrington, Kayla            06-Ny Novas            3:21.90q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Lundy, Nia                   06-Halls Express       2:38.00  
  2 Blank, Jaida                 06-Halls Express       3:00.90  
  3 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas         3:01.90  
  4 Acevedo, Nina                06-Ny Starz            3:07.90  
  5 Anderson, Ajayla             06-Metropolis          3:10.50  
  6 Sanders, J'Cree              06-Metropolis          3:12.50  
  7 Addison, Kayla               06-Metropolis          3:13.60  
  8 Farrington, Kayla            06-Ny Novas            3:21.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas         6:10.00  
  2 Simeon, Kadreya              06-Zodiacs             6:25.50  
  3 Acevedo, Nina                06-Ny Starz            6:31.10  
  4 Addison, Kayla               06-Metropolis          6:48.20  
  5 Sun, Ally                    06-Notre Dame          7:59.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Kayla               06-Metropolis         10:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Metropolis  'A'                                  1:01.80Q 
  2 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                    1:08.00Q 
  3 06-Halls Express  'A'                               1:10.60q 
  4 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                          1:19.00q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Metropolis  'A'                                  5:12.90Q 
  2 06-Halls Express  'A'                               5:14.10Q 
  3 06-Metropolis  'B'                                  5:39.10q 
  4 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                    6:20.40q 
  5 06-Notre Dame  'A'                                  6:50.30q 
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah          06-Metropolis          3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Beard, Aviviyah              06-Metropolis          3-06.00      1.06m 
  2 Garnes, Tatianya             06-Metropolis          3-06.00      1.06m 
  4 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas         3-02.00      0.96m 
  5 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame          3-00.00      0.91m 
  6 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame          2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah          06-Metropolis            1.14m    3-08.75  257  
  2 Garnes, Tatianya             06-Metropolis            1.12m    3-08.00  239  
  3 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           1.07m    3-06.00  197  
  3 Pottinger, Janelle           06-Metropolis            1.07m    3-06.00  197  
  3 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas           1.07m    3-06.00  197  
  6 Beard, Aviviyah              06-Metropolis            1.02m    3-04.00  156  
  7 Morgan, Christina            06-Metropolis            0.97m    3-02.25  119  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, My'Khiyah          06-Metropolis            3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  2 Akil, Anu                    06-Metro Eagles          2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
  3 Anderson, Ajayla             06-Metropolis            2.73m   NWI   8-11.50 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christina            06-Metropolis            5.60m   18-04.50  246  
  2 Stewart, Teneshai            06-Eny Impalas           4.14m   13-07.00  155  
  3 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas           3.79m   12-05.25  133  
  4 Beard, Aviviyah              06-Metropolis            3.70m   12-01.75  128  
  5 Williams, My'Khiyah          06-Metropolis            3.48m   11-05.00  114  
  6 Garnes, Tatianya             06-Metropolis            3.46m   11-04.25  113  
  7 Pottinger, Janelle           06-Metropolis            2.36m    7-09.00   47  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morgan, Christina            06-Metropolis            5.50m   18-00.50 
  2 Thomas, Elyssa               06-Notre Dame            5.42m   17-09.50 
  3 Acevedo, Zeidy               06-Notre Dame            4.82m   15-09.75 
  4 Sanders, Shayla              06-Eny Impalas           3.88m   12-08.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Strunkey, Ariel              06-Zodiacs               13.50Q  NWI  1 
  2 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah         06-Zodiacs               13.57Q  NWI  3 
  3 Lindsay, Sabella             06-Westchester S         13.60Q  NWI  2 
  4 Watkins, Micah               06-Zodiacs               13.70q  NWI  1 
  5 Antoine, Lucia               06-Halls Express         13.80q  NWI  1 
  6 Porterfield, Emani           06-Metro Eagles          14.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Francis, Gabrielle           06-Team Evolutio         14.70q  NWI  1 
  8 Duke, Anna                   06-Unattached            14.71q  NWI  3 
  9 Thompson, Shajucnie          06-Eny Impalas           15.20q  NWI  2 
 10 Dawson, Nicole               06-Zodiacs               15.80   NWI  2 
 10 Davis, Remy                  06-Bronx Tigers          15.80   NWI  1 
 12 Grant, Kayla                 06-Zodiacs               15.90   NWI  2 
 13 Garner, Kenya                06-Ny Novas              16.20   NWI  1 
 14 Mitchell, Naijae             06-Zodiacs               16.28   NWI  3 
 15 Beltrez, Maxine              06-Unattached            16.82   NWI  3 
 16 Banks, Ragene                06-Bronx Tigers          17.86   NWI  3 
 17 Tawdeen, Natasha             06-Bronx Tigers          18.00   NWI  2 
 18 Lester, Nyah                 06-White Plains          18.70   NWI  2 
 19 Strother, Cache              06-Zodiacs               19.47   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah         06-Zodiacs               13.10   NWI 
  2 Strunkey, Ariel              06-Zodiacs               13.30   NWI 
  3 Lindsay, Sabella             06-Westchester S         13.50   NWI 
  4 Watkins, Micah               06-Zodiacs               13.60   NWI 
  5 Antoine, Lucia               06-Halls Express         13.80   NWI 
  6 Porterfield, Emani           06-Metro Eagles          14.10   NWI 
  7 Duke, Anna                   06-Unattached            14.40   NWI 
  8 Francis, Gabrielle           06-Team Evolutio         14.60   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah         06-Zodiacs               28.20Q  NWI  3 
  2 McLeod, Rushana              06-Ny Novas              29.60Q  NWI  1 
  3 Porterfield, Emani           06-Metro Eagles          30.20Q  NWI  2 
  4 Strunkey, Arianne            06-Zodiacs               29.00q  NWI  3 
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai              06-Metro Eagles          29.50q  NWI  3 
  6 Lindsay, Sabella             06-Westchester S         29.90q  NWI  3 
  7 Watkins, Micah               06-Zodiacs               30.10q  NWI  1 
  7 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           30.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Giles, Janay                 06-Halls Express         30.30   NWI  3 
 10 Duke, Anna                   06-Unattached            30.50   NWI  2 
 11 Antoine, Lucia               06-Halls Express         30.70   NWI  3 
 12 Johnson, Briayanna           06-Westchester S         31.40   NWI  2 
 13 Tompkins, Mikayla            06-Bronx Tigers          32.50   NWI  2 
 14 Thompson, Shajucnie          06-Eny Impalas           32.70   NWI  2 
 15 Holloway, Jewel              06-Metro Eagles          33.20   NWI  1 
 16 Kelly, Kimaya                06-Metro Eagles          33.70   NWI  1 
 17 Dawson, Nicole               06-Zodiacs               33.90   NWI  1 
 18 Grant, Kayla                 06-Zodiacs               35.10   NWI  2 
 19 Banks, Ragene                06-Bronx Tigers          38.40   NWI  2 
 20 Mitchell, Naijae             06-Zodiacs               39.50   NWI  1 
 21 Tawdeen, Natasha             06-Bronx Tigers          41.30   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vizcarrondo, Jamilah         06-Zodiacs               28.20   NWI 
  2 Strunkey, Arianne            06-Zodiacs               29.00   NWI 
  3 Cameron, Ja'Nai              06-Metro Eagles          29.50   NWI 
  4 McLeod, Rushana              06-Ny Novas              29.60   NWI 
  5 Lindsay, Sabella             06-Westchester S         29.90   NWI 
  6 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           30.10   NWI 
  6 Watkins, Micah               06-Zodiacs               30.10   NWI 
  8 Porterfield, Emani           06-Metro Eagles          30.20   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis          1:03.50Q  1 
  2 Baptiste, Terry              06-Young Exploye       1:08.30Q  2 
  3 Jones, Tatyanna              06-Halls Express       1:06.60q  1 
  4 Strunkey, Arianne            06-Zodiacs             1:06.61q  1 
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa                06-Halls Express       1:09.90q  1 
  6 Johnson, Briayanna           06-Westchester S       1:11.30q  2 
  7 Holloway, Jewel              06-Metro Eagles        1:14.20q  2 
  8 Francis, Gabrielle           06-Team Evolutio       1:18.90q  1 
  9 Tom, Mikayla                 06-Bronx Tigers        1:21.30   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis          1:03.50  
  2 Jones, Tatyanna              06-Halls Express       1:06.60  
  3 Strunkey, Arianne            06-Zodiacs             1:06.61  
  4 Baptiste, Terry              06-Young Exploye       1:08.30  
  5 Ruiz, Vanessa                06-Halls Express       1:09.90  
  6 Johnson, Briayanna           06-Westchester S       1:11.30  
  7 Holloway, Jewel              06-Metro Eagles        1:14.20  
  8 Francis, Gabrielle           06-Team Evolutio       1:18.90  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jo, Jo                       06-Halls Express       2:38.60Q 
  2 Baptiste, Terry              06-Young Exploye       2:40.20Q 
  3 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis          2:45.70Q 
  4 Fisher, Gloria               06-Halls Express       2:46.60q 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis          2:39.10   583  
  2 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis          2:53.30   430  
  3 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis          2:55.80   405  
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached          2:56.40   399  
  5 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas         2:56.70   396  
  6 Amaroso, Andrea              06-Zodiacs             3:24.60   171  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jo, Jo                       06-Halls Express       2:38.60  
  2 Baptiste, Terry              06-Young Exploye       2:40.20  
  3 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis          2:45.70  
  4 Fisher, Gloria               06-Halls Express       2:46.60  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis         12:21.30  
  2 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame         13:24.00  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kimaya                06-Metro Eagles       10:00.00  
  2 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis         10:10.00  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yearwood, Ryann              06-Metropolis            14.50Q  NWI 
  2 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            15.90q  NWI 
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            16.10q  NWI 
  4 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           16.20q  NWI 
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai              06-Metro Eagles          17.00q  NWI 
  6 McLeod, Rushana              06-Ny Novas              18.20q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Yearwood, Ryann              06-Metropolis            14.50   NWI 
  2 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            15.90   NWI 
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            16.10   NWI 
  4 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           16.20   NWI 
  5 Cameron, Ja'Nai              06-Metro Eagles          17.00   NWI 
  6 McLeod, Rushana              06-Ny Novas              18.20   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis            14.25   NWI  810  
  2 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis            14.87   NWI  725  
  3 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           15.07   NWI  700  
  4 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            16.70   NWI  503  
  5 Amaroso, Andrea              06-Zodiacs               17.02   NWI  467  
  6 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            19.05   NWI  271  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            54.30Q 
  2 06-Metro Eagles  'A'                                  57.70Q 
  3 06-Halls Express  'A'                                 58.10q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Halls Express  'A'                               4:44.96Q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Halls Express  'A'                              11:40.20  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis            1.52m    4-11.75  644  
  2 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           1.32m    4-04.00  429  
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            1.27m    4-02.00  379  
  3 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis            1.27m    4-02.00  379  
  5 Amaroso, Andrea              06-Zodiacs               1.22m    4-00.00  331  
  6 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            1.12m    3-08.00  239  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis          4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas         4-06.00      1.37m 
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached          4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis            4.26m   NWI  13-11.75  369  
  2 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           4.12m   NWI  13-06.25  336  
  3 Amaroso, Andrea              06-Zodiacs               3.67m   NWI  12-00.50  235  
  4 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis            3.66m   NWI  12-00.25  233  
  5 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            3.59m   NWI  11-09.50  218  
  6 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            3.48m   NWI  11-05.00  196  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lindsay, Sabella             06-Westchester S         4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amaroso, Andrea              06-Zodiacs               8.97m   29-05.25  462  
  2 Yearwood, Ryan               06-Metropolis            7.06m   23-02.00  339  
  3 Beltrez, Dominique           06-Unattached            6.47m   21-02.75  301  
  4 Broughton, Shayla            06-Eny Impalas           6.13m   20-01.50  280  
  5 Amancia, Genesis             06-Metropolis            5.77m   18-11.25  257  
  6 Welch, Isis                  06-Metropolis            4.42m   14-06.00  172  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strother, Cache              06-Zodiacs               6.11m   20-00.50 
  2 Alexander, Carol             06-Zodiacs               5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baptiste, Terry              06-Young Exploye        15.05m      49-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              12.20Q  NWI  1 
  2 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         12.31Q  NWI  2 
  3 Pierson, Camisha             06-Bronx Tigers          12.40q  NWI  1 
  4 Blackman, Moriah             06-Ny Novas              12.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Townsend, Ayele              06-Stars of The          13.24q  NWI  2 
  6 Pate, Erica                  06-Zodiacs               13.40q  NWI  1 
  7 Steward, Samiyah             06-Metro Eagles          14.29q  NWI  2 
  8 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Express         14.50q  NWI  1 
  9 Rhone, Ciera                 06-Bronx Tigers          14.80q  NWI  1 
 10 Spence, Quaniece             06-Zodiacs               15.00   NWI  2 
 11 Joseph, Jasmine              06-White Plains          15.79   NWI  2 
 12 Robertson, Sidney            06-Unattached            16.16   NWI  2 
 13 Edwards, Amber               06-Ny Novas              16.75   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         12.00   NWI 
  2 Pierson, Camisha             06-Bronx Tigers          12.30   NWI 
  3 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              12.31   NWI 
  4 Townsend, Ayele              06-Stars of The          12.60   NWI 
  5 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Express         13.20   NWI 
  6 Pate, Erica                  06-Zodiacs               13.70   NWI 
  7 Steward, Samiyah             06-Metro Eagles          14.00   NWI 
  8 Blackman, Moriah             06-Ny Novas              14.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         25.00Q  NWI  2 
  2 Blackman, Moriah             06-Ny Novas              27.20Q  NWI  3 
  3 Anderson, Rashel             06-Ny Novas              28.60Q  NWI  1 
  4 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              25.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached            26.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Pearson, Camisha             06-Bronx Tigers          26.60q  NWI  2 
  7 Townsend, Ayele              06-Stars of The          27.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Parnell, Joaida              06-Metro Eagles          27.80q  NWI  3 
  9 Cutting, Imani               06-Metro Eagles          27.90   NWI  2 
 10 Bancroft, Sandreko           06-Ruff Kutz             28.20   NWI  3 
 11 Pate, Erica                  06-Zodiacs               28.40   NWI  3 
 12 Dunn, Ethanity               06-Zodiacs               28.60   NWI  3 
 13 Spence, Quaniece             06-Zodiacs               29.10   NWI  1 
 14 Reed, Tamara                 06-Unattached            29.30   NWI  1 
 15 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Express         29.60   NWI  1 
 16 Turner, Shanice              06-Zodiacs               29.70   NWI  2 
 17 Robertson, Sidney            06-Unattached            29.90   NWI  1 
 18 Joseph, Jasmine              06-White Plains          30.40   NWI  3 
 19 Lai, Tiffany                 06-Bronx Tigers          37.20   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         25.00   NWI 
  2 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              25.50   NWI 
  3 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached            26.40   NWI 
  4 Pearson, Camisha             06-Bronx Tigers          26.60   NWI 
  5 Townsend, Ayele              06-Stars of The          27.00   NWI 
  6 Blackman, Moriah             06-Ny Novas              27.20   NWI 
  7 Parnell, Joaida              06-Metro Eagles          27.80   NWI 
  8 Cutting, Imani               06-Metro Eagles          27.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         57.20Q  2 
  2 Lewis, Maggie                06-Metro Eagles        1:05.20Q  1 
  3 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz             58.40q  2 
  4 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached          1:01.80q  2 
  5 Cutting, Imani               06-Metro Eagles        1:04.30q  2 
  6 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Express       1:05.80q  1 
  7 Turner, Shanice              06-Zodiacs             1:10.60q  2 
  8 Anderson, Rashel             06-Ny Novas            1:11.40q  1 
  9 Garner, Nile                 06-Ny Novas            1:15.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stevens, Deajah              06-Halls Express         57.20  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz             58.40  
  3 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached          1:01.80  
  4 Cutting, Imani               06-Metro Eagles        1:04.30  
  5 Lewis, Maggie                06-Metro Eagles        1:05.20  
  6 Coley, Aliyah                06-Halls Express       1:05.80  
  7 Turner, Shanice              06-Zodiacs             1:10.60  
  8 Anderson, Rashel             06-Ny Novas            1:11.40  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:20.10Q 
  2 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            2:20.50Q 
  3 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis          2:37.50q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           2:20.10  
  2 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            2:20.50  
  3 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis          2:37.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis          2:47.10   494  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            5:02.30Q 
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:18.70Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            5:02.30  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Shaniqua        06-Ruff Kutz           5:18.70  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodrigo, Jasmine             06-White Plains       12:53.20  
  2 Stern, Sarah                 06-Westchester S      13:07.90  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bancroft, Sandreko           06-Ruff Kutz             16.30Q  NWI 
  2 Lewis, Maggie                06-Metro Eagles          21.10q  NWI 
  3 Edwards, Amber               06-Ny Novas              21.40q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bancroft, Sandreko           06-Ruff Kutz             16.30   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Maggie                06-Metro Eagles          21.10   NWI 
  3 Edwards, Amber               06-Ny Novas              21.40   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis            20.65   NWI  251  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              28.60Q  NWI 
  2 Anderson, Akayla             06-Rising Stars          29.60q  NWI 
  3 Dunn, Ethanity               06-Zodiacs               31.60q  NWI 
  4 Reed, Tamara                 06-Unattached            32.00q  NWI 
  5 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached            33.50q  NWI 
  6 Bancroft, Sandreko           06-Ruff Kutz             34.50q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Metro Eagles  'A'                                  54.10Q 
  2 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            55.80q 
  3 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                      57.50q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Metro Eagles  'A'                                  54.10  
  2 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            55.80  
  3 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                      57.50  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis            1.47m    4-09.75  588  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis          4-10.00      1.47m 
  2 Kendall, Kali                06-Atoms TC            4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Bancroft, Sandreko           06-Ruff Kutz           4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Marcus, Jalilissa            06-Atoms TC              5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  2 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis            4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
  3 Francis, Tatyana             06-Unattached            4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  4 Reed, Tamara                 06-Unattached            3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  5 Joseph, Jasmine              06-White Plains          3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis            4.50m   NWI  14-09.25  428  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beard, Imani                 06-Metropolis            6.81m   22-04.25  323  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Steward, Samiyah             06-Metro Eagles         10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Gordon, Desiree              06-Zodiacs               9.84m   32-03.50 
  3 Parnell, Joaida              06-Metro Eagles          8.55m   28-00.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Desiree              06-Zodiacs              16.49m      54-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Latesha             06-Ruff Kutz             12.69Q  NWI 
  2 Phillip, Deon                06-Awesome Power         13.03q  NWI 
  3 Christian, Bria              06-White Plains          13.38q  NWI 
  4 Muhammad, Sarinah            06-Bronx Tigers          14.03q  NWI 
  5 Francois, Trica              06-Awesome Power         14.54q  NWI 
  6 Bryce, Tameka                06-Team Evolutio         14.90q  NWI 
  7 Small, Amber                 06-Awesome Power         16.28q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               25.65Q  NWI  2 
  2 Philson, Latesha             06-Ruff Kutz             25.92Q  NWI  1 
  3 Johnson, Ahtyana             06-Ruff Kutz             26.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Phillip, Deon                06-Awesome Power         26.74q  NWI  1 
  5 Muhammad, Sarinah            06-Bronx Tigers          27.46q  NWI  1 
  6 Benjamin, Jerily             06-Awesome Power         27.92q  NWI  1 
  7 Christian, Bria              06-White Plains          27.96q  NWI  2 
  8 Bryce, Tameka                06-Team Evolutio         28.31q  NWI  1 
  9 Daniel, Trina                06-Msketeers TC          28.98   NWI  1 
 10 Forde, Khadija               06-Awesome Power         30.04   NWI  1 
 11 Francois, Trica              06-Awesome Power         30.51   NWI  2 
 12 Simonis, Dempsey             06-Team Evolutio         32.65   NWI  2 
 13 Small, Amber                 06-Awesome Power         35.12   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Claudio, Maraih              06-Starlets            1:01.43Q 
  2 Thomas, Tia                  06-Team Evolutio       1:02.14q 
  3 Phillip, Deon                06-Awesome Power       1:10.77q 
  4 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           1:11.00q 
  5 Mapson, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz           1:11.34q 
  6 Johnson, Ahtyana             06-Ruff Kutz           1:13.10q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudio             06-Team Evolutio       2:19.80Q 
  2 Thomas, Tia                  06-Team Evolutio       2:27.90Q 
  3 Mapson, Alexis               06-Ruff Kutz           2:30.20q 
  4 Butcher, Hana                06-Awesome Power       2:48.60q 
  5 Simonis, Dempsey             06-Team Evolutio       3:02.60q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Claudio             06-Team Evolutio       5:57.17Q 
  2 Butcher, Hana                06-Awesome Power       6:27.98Q 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Lawrence, Natalia        06-Ny Starz           17:59.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philson, Latesha             06-Ruff Kutz             14.63Q  NWI 
  2 Daniel, Trina                06-Msketeers TC          20.18q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           1:06.10Q 
  2 Simon, Alexandra             06-Starlets            1:06.20q 
  3 Benjamin, Jerily             06-Awesome Power       1:19.83q 
  4 Forde, Khadija               06-Awesome Power       1:23.62q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Ruff Kutz  'A'                                   3:58.90Q 
  2 06-Team Evolution  'A'                              3:59.00q 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Francis, Chamique            06-Ruff Kutz           4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Grant, Simone                06-Zodiacs               4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Claudio, Maraih              06-Starlets              4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          06-Metropolis         40-09.50     12.43m 
  2 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs            33-05.00     10.18m 
  3 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame         32-08.50      9.96m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          06-Metropolis         94-07.50     28.84m 
  2 Pinnock, Francine            06-Zodiacs            74-02.50     22.61m 
  3 Tankeng, Nzengung            06-Notre Dame         64-05.50     19.64m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alexander, Adrienne          06-Metropolis            87-04     26.61m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruppel, Genevieve            06-Unattached            13.15q  NWI 
  2 Gordon, Katanya              06-Bronx Tigers          13.55q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Chisolm, Sharene             06-White Plains          26.63Q  NWI 
  2 Gordon, Katanya              06-Bronx Tigers          28.33q  NWI 
  3 Clark, Shana                 06-Bronx Tigers          28.62q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Sherril           06-Ruff Kutz             59.00Q 
  2 Kamate, Aichatou             06-Ny Novas            1:08.00q 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Sherril           06-Ruff Kutz           2:27.90Q 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 McFarlane, Sherril           06-Ruff Kutz           6:02.54Q 
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deterville, Nyeima           06-Msketeers TC       11:00.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamate, Aichatou             06-Ny Novas              15.26Q  NWI 
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Javois, Gisele               06-Young Exploye         15.26   NWI  808  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamate, Aichatou             06-Ny Novas            1:08.00Q 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Deterville, Nyeima           06-Msketeers TC        9:00.20  
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppel, Genevieve            06-Unattached            5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruppel, Genevieve            06-Unattached           10.95m   NWI  35-11.25 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomen, Tyler           06-Young Exploye         15.60q  NWI  1 
  2 Gould, Lajuan                06-Eny Impalas           16.10q  NWI  2 
  3 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles          16.30q  NWI  2 
  4 Samuel, Mathew               06-Zodiacs               17.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Oforikuragu, Lysander        06-Eny Impalas           18.11q  NWI  1 
  6 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Vernon Sports         18.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Ludvig, Jahquin              06-Zodiacs               19.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Pickett, Nazaya              06-Ny Novas              19.58q  NWI  1 
  9 Todd, Kendal                 06-Zodiacs               19.70   NWI  2 
 10 Peebles, Zaire               06-Eny Impalas           19.90   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Marcus                06-Young Exploye         20.10   NWI  2 
 12 Mitchell, Kahari             06-Metro Eagles          20.26   NWI  1 
 13 Mitchell, Kylan              06-Young Exploye         20.40   NWI  2 
 14 Johnson, Elijah              06-Zodiacs               20.70   NWI  2 
 15 Henderson, Jason             06-Unattached            26.10   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartholomen, Tyler           06-Young Exploye         15.70   NWI 
  2 Gould, Lajuan                06-Eny Impalas           16.00   NWI 
  3 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles          17.10   NWI 
  4 Oforikuragu, Lysander        06-Eny Impalas           18.30   NWI 
  5 Samuel, Mathew               06-Zodiacs               18.60   NWI 
  6 Ludvig, Jahquin              06-Zodiacs               18.80   NWI 
  7 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Vernon Sports         19.00   NWI 
  8 Todd, Kendal                 06-Zodiacs               20.70   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bartholomen, Tyler           06-Young Exploye         33.90q  NWI  2 
  2 Mighty, Keanjour             06-Eny Impalas           34.40q  NWI  3 
  3 Gould, Lajuan                06-Eny Impalas           34.50q  NWI  2 
  4 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles          36.00q  NWI  2 
  5 Farrington, Coby             06-Ny Novas              36.70q  NWI  1 
  6 Oforikuragu, Lysander        06-Eny Impalas           41.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Vernon, Cruz                 06-Vernon Sports         41.20q  NWI  1 
  8 Jennings, Joshua             06-Metro Eagles          41.80q  NWI  3 
  8 Ludvig, Jahquin              06-Zodiacs               41.80q  NWI  1 
 10 Samuel, Mathew               06-Zodiacs               42.00   NWI  3 
 11 Mitchell, Kahari             06-Metro Eagles          42.30   NWI  2 
 12 Sayrd, Blank                 06-Eny Impalas           43.50   NWI  2 
 13 Pickett, Nazaya              06-Ny Novas              46.00   NWI  3 
 14 Mitchell, Kylan              06-Young Exploye         46.30   NWI  3 
 15 Todd, Kendal                 06-Zodiacs               46.90   NWI  2 
 16 Johnson, Elijah              06-Zodiacs               48.80   NWI  3 
 17 Tores, Marcus                06-Young Exploye         50.50   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bartholomen, Tyler           06-Young Exploye         33.90   NWI 
  2 Mighty, Keanjour             06-Eny Impalas           34.40   NWI 
  3 Gould, Lajuan                06-Eny Impalas           34.50   NWI 
  4 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles          36.00   NWI 
  5 Farrington, Coby             06-Ny Novas              36.70   NWI 
  6 Oforikuragu, Lysander        06-Eny Impalas           41.00   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles        1:18.47q 
  2 Farrington, Coby             06-Ny Novas            1:19.60q 
  3 Batholomem, Tyler            06-Young Exploye       1:25.40q 
  4 Perrineau, Quinten           06-Zodiacs             1:26.50q 
  5 Jennings, Joshua             06-Metro Eagles        1:35.90q 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayarza, Manny                06-Metro Eagles        1:18.47  
  2 Farrington, Coby             06-Ny Novas            1:19.60  
  3 Batholomem, Tyler            06-Young Exploye       1:25.40  
  4 Perrineau, Quinten           06-Zodiacs             1:26.50  
  5 Jennings, Joshua             06-Metro Eagles        1:35.90  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jennings, Joshua             06-Metro Eagles        3:21.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perrineau, Quinten           06-Zodiacs             7:15.30  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                       1:12.90q 
  2 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                          1:17.10q 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mighty, Keanjour             06-Eny Impalas           2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame            14.20Q  NWI  3 
  2 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           14.40Q  NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Jerell              06-Ny Novas              15.84Q  NWI  1 
  4 Harris, Nehemiah             06-Ny Novas              14.50q  NWI  2 
  5 Bennett, Khamel              06-Metropolis            14.60q  NWI  3 
  6 Laing, Tian                  06-Team Evolutio         15.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Williams, Jontai             06-Bronx Tigers          15.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Smith, Keshon                06-Young Exploye         15.40q  NWI  3 
  9 Harewood, Elijah             06-Zodiacs               15.60   NWI  3 
 10 Saunders, Tau                06-Bcnt Abbe             15.90   NWI  2 
 11 Hill, Armani                 06-Metro Eagles          16.80   NWI  3 
 12 Carr, Tallid                 06-Zodiacs               17.05   NWI  1 
 13 Myers, Johnathan             06-Bronx Tigers          17.38   NWI  1 
 14 Fowler, Justin               06-Bronx Tigers          17.77   NWI  1 
 15 Crum, Latrell                06-Ny Novas              17.80   NWI  3 
 16 Pickett, Daquan              06-Ny Novas              18.77   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame            13.90   NWI 
  2 Harris, Nehemiah             06-Ny Novas              14.20   NWI 
  3 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           14.30   NWI 
  4 Bennett, Khamel              06-Metropolis            14.40   NWI 
  5 Laing, Tian                  06-Team Evolutio         15.00   NWI 
  6 Harewood, Elijah             06-Zodiacs               15.20   NWI 
  7 Smith, Keshon                06-Young Exploye         16.30   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers          30.00Q  NWI  1 
  2 Fitz-Coy, Jordi              06-Bronx Tigers          35.90Q  NWI  2 
  3 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame            30.01q  NWI  1 
  4 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           30.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Saunders, Tau                06-Bcnt Abbe             31.30q  NWI  1 
  6 Laing, Tian                  06-Team Evolutio         31.60q  NWI  1 
  7 Gordon, Darius               06-Zodiacs               31.80q  NWI  1 
  8 Harewood, Elijah             06-Zodiacs               33.90q  NWI  1 
  9 Carr, Tallid                 06-Zodiacs               36.30   NWI  2 
 10 Welsh, Elijah                06-Bronx Tigers          39.70   NWI  2 
 11 Fowler, Justin               06-Bronx Tigers          41.60   NWI  2 
 12 Hill, Armani                 06-Metro Eagles          41.90   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers          30.00   NWI 
  2 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame            30.01   NWI 
  3 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           30.80   NWI 
  4 Saunders, Tau                06-Bcnt Abbe             31.30   NWI 
  5 Laing, Tian                  06-Team Evolutio         31.60   NWI 
  6 Gordon, Darius               06-Zodiacs               31.80   NWI 
  7 Harewood, Elijah             06-Zodiacs               33.90   NWI 
  8 Fitz-Coy, Jordi              06-Bronx Tigers          35.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sheldon               06-Westchester S       1:06.00Q 
  2 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame          1:09.40q 
  3 Hall, Allster                06-Halls Express       1:10.50q 
  4 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers        1:12.70q 
  5 Gordon, Darius               06-Zodiacs             1:19.00q 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sheldon               06-Westchester S       1:06.00  
  2 Robertson, Ernest            06-Notre Dame          1:09.40  
  3 Hall, Allster                06-Halls Express       1:10.50  
  4 Taylor, Shawn                06-Bronx Tigers        1:12.70  
  5 Gordon, Darius               06-Zodiacs             1:19.00  
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cruishank, Arron             06-Metropolis          1:17.33    25  
  2 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas         1:17.66    21  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Sheldon               06-Westchester S       2:37.70Q 
  2 Claxton, Synare              06-Westchester S       2:53.10Q 
  3 Hall, Allster                06-Halls Express       2:53.20Q 
  4 Whitfield, Mesiah            06-Ny Novas            2:55.70q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Sheldon               06-Westchester S       2:37.70  
  2 Claxton, Synare              06-Westchester S       2:53.10  
  3 Hall, Allster                06-Halls Express       2:53.20  
  4 Whitfield, Mesiah            06-Ny Novas            2:55.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Claxton, Synare              06-Westchester S       5:58.10  
  2 Whitfield, Mesiah            06-Ny Novas            6:26.60  
  3 Negrete, Miguel              06-Notre Dame          6:35.40  
  4 Klein, Kevin                 06-Notre Dame          6:57.70  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffers, Cole                06-Metropolis         10:00.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Metropolis  'A'                                  1:01.10Q 
  2 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                    1:05.20Q 
  3 06-Bronx Tigers  'A'                                1:06.90q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Ny Novas  'A'                                    5:28.10Q 
  2 06-Metropolis  'A'                                  5:43.70q 
  3 06-Notre Dame  'A'                                  6:49.80q 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cruickshank, Aron            06-Metropolis          3-08.00      1.11m 
  1 Brown, Tia                   06-Metropolis          3-08.00      1.11m 
  3 Ramos, Shane                 06-Notre Dame          2-10.00      0.86m 
  4 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame          2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           1.07m    3-06.00  116  
  2 Cruishank, Arron             06-Metropolis            0.97m    3-02.25   68  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  2 Smith, Keshon                06-Young Exploye         2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  3 Jeffers, Coles               06-Metropolis            2.40m   NWI   7-10.50 
  4 Van Lindentol, Max           06-Young Exploye         2.36m   NWI   7-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Van Lindentol, Max           06-Young Exploye         3.56m   11-08.25 
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Codrington, Alwin            06-Eny Impalas           5.39m   17-08.25  213  
  2 Cruishank, Arron             06-Metropolis            5.36m   17-07.00  212  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ramos, Shane                 06-Notre Dame           12.30m      40-04 
  2 Van Lindentol, Max           06-Young Exploye         9.86m      32-04 
  3 Jeffers, Coles               06-Metropolis            8.10m      26-07 
  4 Solinski, Kamil              06-Notre Dame            7.96m      26-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe             13.52Q  NWI  1 
  2 Duke, Joshua                 06-Unattached            13.90Q  NWI  3 
  3 Dawson, Darren               06-Zodiacs               14.00Q  NWI  2 
  4 Nicholson, Osiris            06-Zodiacs               13.85q  NWI  1 
  5 Pearson, Elijah              06-Bronx Tigers          14.22q  NWI  1 
  6 Duaham, Deaquan              06-Young Exploye         14.64q  NWI  1 
  7 Vidal, Jordan                06-Bronx Tigers          14.70q  NWI  3 
  8 Gayle, Michael               06-Ny Novas              15.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Morrison, Alex               06-Bronx Tigers          15.20   NWI  1 
 10 Hill, Zephaniah              06-Bronx Tigers          15.50   NWI  2 
 11 Mighty, D'Andre              06-Eny Impalas           15.80   NWI  3 
 12 Brown, Tyrique               06-Bronx Tigers          16.00   NWI  2 
 13 Clarke, Trevor               06-Bronx Tigers          16.20   NWI  3 
 14 Boney, Leanzo                06-Bronx Tigers          17.50   NWI  2 
 15 Lal, Jeremy                  06-Bronx Tigers          17.80   NWI  3 
 16 Gibson, Christopher          06-Bronx Tigers          18.40   NWI  3 
 17 Arabambi, Zbuky              06-Bronx Tigers          22.00   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe             13.30   NWI 
  2 Pearson, Elijah              06-Bronx Tigers          13.60   NWI 
  3 Nicholson, Osiris            06-Zodiacs               13.80   NWI 
  4 Duke, Joshua                 06-Unattached            13.90   NWI 
  5 Dawson, Darren               06-Zodiacs               14.00   NWI 
  6 Duaham, Deaquan              06-Young Exploye         14.50   NWI 
  7 Vidal, Jordan                06-Bronx Tigers          14.80   NWI 
  8 Gayle, Michael               06-Ny Novas              15.90   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe             28.10Q  NWI  3 
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 06-Eny Impalas           28.50Q  NWI  2 
  3 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           28.70Q  NWI  1 
  4 Dawson, Darren               06-Zodiacs               28.50q  NWI  3 
  5 Ingram, Tyron                06-Zodiacs               28.90q  NWI  2 
  6 Spencer, Shem                06-Zodiacs               29.00q  NWI  1 
  7 Lawrence, Nicholas           06-Bronx Tigers          29.30q  NWI  2 
  8 Pearson, Elijah              06-Bronx Tigers          29.80q  NWI  2 
  9 Marshall, Shmad              06-Zenith Veloci         30.00   NWI  2 
 10 Mighty, Kemarni              06-Eny Impalas           31.00   NWI  3 
 11 Duke, Joshua                 06-Unattached            31.20   NWI  2 
 12 Clarke, Trevor               06-Bronx Tigers          32.90   NWI  3 
 13 Hogan, Brandon               06-Ny Novas              33.10   NWI  3 
 13 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Ny Novas              33.10   NWI  1 
 15 Hill, Zephaniah              06-Bronx Tigers          33.60   NWI  1 
 16 Jackson, Roel                06-Metro Eagles          34.60   NWI  1 
 17 Gibson, Christopher          06-Bronx Tigers          39.10   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe             28.10   NWI 
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 06-Eny Impalas           28.50   NWI 
  2 Dawson, Darren               06-Zodiacs               28.50   NWI 
  4 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           28.70   NWI 
  5 Ingram, Tyron                06-Zodiacs               28.90   NWI 
  6 Spencer, Shem                06-Zodiacs               29.00   NWI 
  7 Lawrence, Nicholas           06-Bronx Tigers          29.30   NWI 
  8 Pearson, Elijah              06-Bronx Tigers          29.80   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marshall, Shmad              06-Zenith Veloci       1:03.30Q  2 
  2 Jennings, Jonathan           06-Metro Eagles        1:05.10Q  1 
  3 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe           1:04.20q  2 
  4 Jackson, Spencer             06-Zodiacs             1:04.80q  2 
  5 Spencer, Shem                06-Zodiacs             1:06.10q  2 
  6 Lawrence, Nicholas           06-Bronx Tigers        1:08.30q  2 
  7 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Ny Novas            1:17.10q  1 
  8 Hogan, Brandon               06-Ny Novas            1:18.80q  1 
  9 Morrison, Alex               06-Bronx Tigers        1:27.30   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Marshall, Shmad              06-Zenith Veloci       1:03.30  
  2 Brown, Tory                  06-Bcnt Abbe           1:04.20  
  3 Jackson, Spencer             06-Zodiacs             1:04.80  
  4 Jennings, Jonathan           06-Metro Eagles        1:05.10  
  5 Spencer, Shem                06-Zodiacs             1:06.10  
  6 Lawrence, Nicholas           06-Bronx Tigers        1:08.30  
  7 Barnswell, Jermaine          06-Ny Novas            1:17.10  
  8 Hogan, Brandon               06-Ny Novas            1:18.80  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis          2:27.40Q 
  2 Fraser, Hugh                 06-Zodiacs             2:36.10Q 
  3 Jennings, Jonathan           06-Metro Eagles        2:42.80Q 
  3 Chamblee, Phillip            06-Metro Eagles        2:42.80Q 
  5 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas         2:58.50q 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis          2:27.40  
  2 Fraser, Hugh                 06-Zodiacs             2:36.10  
  3 Jennings, Jonathan           06-Metro Eagles        2:42.80  
  3 Chamblee, Phillip            06-Metro Eagles        2:42.80  
  5 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas         2:58.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis          5:08.70  
  2 Marshall, Shmad              06-Zenith Veloci       5:20.40  
  3 Shah, Veeral                 06-Westchester S       5:23.10  
  4 Jackson, Spencer             06-Zodiacs             5:50.30  
  5 Fraser, Hugh                 06-Zodiacs             5:56.40  
  6 Fisher, Ngozi                06-Halls Express       6:03.00  
  7 Bello, Leanna                06-Notre Dame          6:10.80  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis          5:15.60   473  
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas         5:37.60   363  
  3 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas         5:38.10   360  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shah, Veeral                 06-Westchester S      11:27.60  
  2 Acevedo, Jeffrey             06-Notre Dame         11:58.70  
  3 Chamblee, Phillip            06-Metro Eagles       12:19.70  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           15.60Q  NWI 
  2 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas           16.60q  NWI 
  3 Mighty, Kemarni              06-Eny Impalas           16.90q  NWI 
  4 Mincy, Darnell               06-Young Exploye         17.20q  NWI 
  5 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis            17.40q  NWI 
  6 Jennings, Jonathan           06-Metro Eagles          21.40q  NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis            15.77   NWI  542  
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           16.57   NWI  457  
  3 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas           16.92   NWI  423  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            55.60Q 
  2 06-Bronx Tigers  'A'                                  57.60Q 
  3 06-East New York Impalas  'A'                       1:00.00q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Notre Dame  'A'                                  5:06.50Q 
  2 06-Young Exployers  'A'                             5:23.87Q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Notre Dame  'A'                                 11:32.30  
  2 06-Young Exployers  'A'                            11:38.70  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Polo, Francisco              06-Notre Dame          3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           1.32m    4-04.00  263  
  2 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis            1.27m    4-02.00  231  
  3 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas           1.07m    3-06.00  116  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           3.71m   NWI  12-02.25  161  
  2 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis            3.70m   NWI  12-01.75  159  
  3 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas           3.44m   NWI  11-03.50  122  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ingram, Tyron                06-Zodiacs               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2 Lewis, Tyler                 06-Eny Impalas           3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Duncan, Kyle                 06-Metropolis            6.88m   22-07.00  300  
  2 Griffith, Ronaldo            06-Eny Impalas           6.26m   20-06.50  264  
  3 Mckinly, Brandon             06-Eny Impalas           6.18m   20-03.50  259  
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alicea, Danny                06-Notre Dame            7.69m   25-02.75 
  2 Joseph, Jordan               06-Unattached            6.43m   21-01.25 
  3 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame            6.34m   20-09.75 
  4 Mighty, D'Andre              06-Eny Impalas           6.06m   19-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame           15.87m      52-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Javois, Keshaun              06-Young Exploye        23.65m      77-07 
  2 Murillo, Javier              06-Notre Dame           14.47m      47-06 
  3 Benjamin, Dion               06-Young Exploye        12.75m      41-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathis, Kevin                06-Zodiacs               11.91Q  NWI  2 
  2 Cherry, Shane                06-Zodiacs               12.53Q  NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Exploye         11.93q  NWI  2 
  4 Lauchner, Maurice            06-Young Exploye         11.95q  NWI  2 
  5 Barnett, Joshua              06-Bronx Tigers          12.30q  NWI  2 
  6 Vassell, Jelani              06-Metropolis            12.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Williams, Ernest             06-Metropolis            13.35q  NWI  1 
  8 Peterson, Cory               06-Ny Novas              13.91q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Exploye         11.70   NWI 
  2 Mathis, Kevin                06-Zodiacs               11.80   NWI 
  3 Barnett, Joshua              06-Bronx Tigers          11.90   NWI 
  4 Lauchner, Maurice            06-Young Exploye         12.20   NWI 
  5 Cherry, Shane                06-Zodiacs               12.50   NWI 
  6 Vassell, Jelani              06-Metropolis            12.70   NWI 
  7 Williams, Ernest             06-Metropolis            13.10   NWI 
  8 Peterson, Cory               06-Ny Novas              13.91   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Ian                 06-Metropolis            23.60Q  NWI  1 
  2 Mathis, Kevin                06-Zodiacs               24.70Q  NWI  2 
  3 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Stars                 23.90q  NWI  1 
  4 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers          24.40q  NWI  1 
  5 Cherry, Shane                06-Zodiacs               25.20q  NWI  2 
  6 Hylton, Oneil                06-Zodiacs               26.20q  NWI  2 
  7 Vassell, Jelani              06-Metropolis            26.40q  NWI  2 
  8 Williams, Ernest             06-Metropolis            26.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Francis, Elijah              06-Metropolis            26.70   NWI  2 
 10 Lauchner, Maurice            06-Young Exploye         26.80   NWI  1 
 11 Richards, Raymond            06-Bronx Tigers          26.90   NWI  2 
 12 Thomas, Kendall              06-Young Exploye         29.90   NWI  1 
 13 Peterson, Cory               06-Ny Novas              30.30   NWI  2 
 14 Coley, Adrian                06-Halls Express         30.80   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Ian                 06-Metropolis            23.60   NWI 
  2 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Stars                 23.90   NWI 
  3 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers          24.40   NWI 
  4 Mathis, Kevin                06-Zodiacs               24.70   NWI 
  5 Cherry, Shane                06-Zodiacs               25.20   NWI 
  6 Hylton, Oneil                06-Zodiacs               26.20   NWI 
  7 Vassell, Jelani              06-Metropolis            26.40   NWI 
  8 Williams, Ernest             06-Metropolis            26.50   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parnell, Ian                 06-Metropolis            51.00Q 
  2 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Stars                 51.74q 
  3 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers          52.60q 
  4 Richards, Raymond            06-Bronx Tigers          59.10q 
  5 Hylton, Oneil                06-Zodiacs             1:03.30q 
  6 Duke, Elijah                 06-Unattached          1:06.80q 
  7 Coley, Adrian                06-Halls Express       1:11.10q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Parnell, Ian                 06-Metropolis          2:12.10Q 
  2 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers        2:13.00Q 
  3 Lawson, Armado               06-Ruff Kutz           2:27.10q 
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Exploye       2:37.50q 
  5 Duke, Elijah                 06-Unattached          2:49.60q 
  6 Coley, Adrian                06-Halls Express       3:01.10q 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Parnell, Ian                 06-Metropolis          2:12.10  
  2 Crossdale, Malik             06-Bronx Tigers        2:13.00  
  3 Lawson, Armado               06-Ruff Kutz           2:27.10  
  4 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Exploye       2:37.50  
  5 Duke, Elijah                 06-Unattached          2:49.60  
  6 Coley, Adrian                06-Halls Express       3:01.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Exploye       5:21.00Q 
  2 Shah, Kunal                  06-Westchester S       5:23.30Q 
  3 Lawson, Armado               06-Ruff Kutz           5:34.70Q 
  4 Gadson, Ronald               06-Metropolis          5:54.30Q 
  5 Claxton, Isaah               06-Westchester S       5:56.50q 
  6 Freedman, Jacob              06-Awesome Power       6:00.30q 
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gadson, Ronald               06-Metropolis         10:48.60  
  2 Shah, Kunal                  06-Westchester S      10:50.60  
  3 Lawson, Armado               06-Ruff Kutz          10:56.20  
  4 Claxton, Isaah               06-Westchester S      11:37.50  
  5 Freedman, Jacob              06-Awesome Power      12:37.40  
  6 Arlotta, Thomas              06-Notre Dame         14:06.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edwards, Xavier              06-Ny Novas              23.40Q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Edwards, Xavier              06-Ny Novas              23.40   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaya, Lukas                 06-Stars                 28.30Q  NWI 
  2 Simth, Victor-Lovell         06-Young Exploye         33.00q  NWI 
  3 Edwards, Xavier              06-Ny Novas              38.60q  NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            48.70Q 
  2 06-Bronx Tigers  'A'                                  52.10q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 06-Zodiacs Foundation  'A'                            48.70  
  2 06-Bronx Tigers  'A'                                  52.10  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Ernest             06-Metropolis            4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  2 Simth, Victor-Lovell         06-Young Exploye         4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauchner, Maurice            06-Young Exploye         9.51m   31-02.50 
  2 Brown, Theron                06-Bronx Tigers          7.02m   23-00.50 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lauchner, Maurice            06-Young Exploye        29.02m      95-02 
  2 Francis, Elijah              06-Metropolis           23.10m      75-09 
  3 Mincy, Israel                06-Young Exploye        21.86m      71-09 
  4 Simth, Victor-Lovell         06-Young Exploye        15.40m      50-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cameron, Kevor               06-Ny Novas              11.99Q  NWI 
  2 Phillip, Martin              06-Ny Novas              12.00q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cameron, Kevor               06-Ny Novas              23.18Q  NWI 
  2 Puckerine, Jerrel            06-Msketeers TC          23.65q  NWI 
  3 Bekoe, Shaquille             06-Young Exploye         23.91q  NWI 
  4 Burnett, AJ                  06-Bronx Tigers          24.27q  NWI 
  5 Kidd, Kemar                  06-Bronx Tigers          24.48q  NWI 
  6 Phillip, Martin              06-Ny Novas              24.71q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Msketeers TC          51.65Q 
  2 Bekoe, Shaquille             06-Young Exploye         56.65q 
  3 Mitchell, Dean               06-Halls Express         56.95q 
  4 Burnett, AJ                  06-Bronx Tigers          58.00q 
  5 Gitlin, Ross                 06-Ny Novas              59.46q 
  6 Griffith, Dillon             06-Awesome Power       1:20.00q 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Burnett, AJ                  06-Bronx Tigers        2:18.10Q 
  2 Gitlin, Ross                 06-Ny Novas            2:18.70Q 
  3 Klein, Robert                06-Bronx Tigers        2:19.00q 
  4 Kidd, Kemar                  06-Bronx Tigers        2:21.80q 
  5 Griffith, Dillon             06-Awesome Power       2:23.60q 
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Newcomb, Kieron              06-Awesome Power       4:51.49Q 
  2 Greene, Sedgie               06-Metropolis          4:57.46Q 
  3 Klein, Robert                06-Bronx Tigers        4:58.93Q 
  4 Dixon, Markus                06-Msketeers TC        5:07.39Q 
  5 Fisher, Kurk                 06-Halls Express       5:15.30q 
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Sedgie               06-Metropolis          9:47.72  
  2 Newcomb, Kieron              06-Awesome Power       9:48.12  
  3 Dixon, Markus                06-Msketeers TC       10:52.33  
  4 Fisher, Kurk                 06-Halls Express      10:57.31  
  5 Amoroso, Joseph              06-Zodiacs            12:22.56  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hewitt, Andre                06-Metropolis            16.55Q  NWI 
  2 Evans, Junius                06-Halls Express         17.71q  NWI 
  3 Puckerine, Jerrel            06-Msketeers TC          19.47q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Andre                06-Metropolis          1:03.57Q 
  2 Evans, Junius                06-Halls Express       1:04.10q 
  3 Puckerine, Jerrel            06-Msketeers TC        1:06.92q 
  4 Mitchell, Dean               06-Halls Express       1:07.33q 
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hewitt, Andre                06-Metropolis          4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Msketeers TC          5.58m   NWI  18-03.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuel, Lyndon               06-Msketeers TC         12.64m   NWI  41-05.75 
  2 Evans, Junius                06-Halls Express        11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seginous, Devon              06-Zodiacs              10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Roche, Erick                 06-Unattached            9.86m   32-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick                 06-Unattached           101-09     31.01m 
  2 Seginous, Devon              06-Zodiacs               82-09     25.22m 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick                 06-Unattached            4.56m      14-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roche, Erick                 06-Unattached           124-03     37.87m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nicholas, Julian             06-Bronx Tigers          10.77Q  NWI 
  2 Bruce, Kevon                 06-Msketeers TC          11.31q  NWI 
  3 Simpson, Rashawn             06-Ruff Kutz             11.78q  NWI 
  4 Brown, Damourt               06-Bronx Tigers          11.87q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Msketeers TC          21.71Q  NWI 
  2 Nicholas, Julian             06-Bronx Tigers          22.00q  NWI 
  3 Brown, Damourt               06-Bronx Tigers          23.18q  NWI 
  4 Simpson, Rashawn             06-Ruff Kutz             23.44q  NWI 
  5 Edward, Horaine              06-Ruff Kutz             24.06q  NWI 
  6 Bruce, Kevon                 06-Msketeers TC          24.31q  NWI 
  7 Simpson, Chris               06-Bronx Tigers          25.63q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Julian                 06-Metropolis            51.90Q 
  2 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Msketeers TC          58.01q 
  3 Simpson, Chris               06-Bronx Tigers          59.03q 
  4 Moreno, Maurice              06-Ruff Kutz           1:00.69q 
  5 Edward, Horaine              06-Ruff Kutz           1:04.54q 
  6 Moreno, Mauricio             06-Ruff Kutz           1:09.22q 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Bronner, Lloyd               06-Ny Starz            2:04.90Q 
  2 Wood, Julian                 06-Metropolis          2:09.20Q 
  3 Walker, Damion               06-Ruff Kutz           2:20.20q 
  4 Johnson, Weymour             06-Ruff Kutz           2:41.80q 
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Weymour             06-Ruff Kutz           5:10.29Q 
  2 Walker, Damion               06-Ruff Kutz           5:10.53Q 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Moreno, Mauricio             06-Ruff Kutz             19.94Q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Phillip, Isaiah              06-Msketeers TC          58.01Q 
  2 Moreno, Mauricio             06-Ruff Kutz           1:09.22q 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
  1 06-Ruff Kutz  'A'                                   3:50.00Q 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Msketeers TC        5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alexis, Jonathan             06-Msketeers TC           4.75   NWI     0.12m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz             17.29m   NWI  56-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz            5-04.75      1.64m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bronner, Brandon             06-Ny Starz             123-04     37.59m 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx