Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF South Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/12-14/09 - Myrtle Beach, South Carolina

Please view with Internet Explorer

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Taylor                55 Summerville                    15.71q -1.4  6 
  2 McDowell, Zhane              55 Summerville                    16.12q -0.7  5 
  3 Portis, Nia                  55 Summerville                    16.39q -0.1  3 
  4 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders                  16.58q -0.7  5 
  5 Campbell, Areya              55 SenecaBlazers                  16.66q -0.1  3 
  6 Ward, Christian              55 SC Unattached                  16.72q -0.7  5 
  7 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F                   16.87q -0.2  2 
  8 McCarroll, Camille           55 QuickStriders                  17.24q -0.2  2 
  9 Jones, Tyrani                55 G'Ville Jets                   17.36  -0.1  1 
 10 Gaskiin, Kori                55 QuickStriders                  18.06  -1.4  6 
 11 Ekonomon, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant                    18.17  -0.6  4 
 12 Robinison, Bayley            55 QuickStriders                  18.85  -0.1  3 
 13 Scott, Areyanna              55 Summerville                    18.87  -1.4  6 
 14 Scott, Alyssa                55 Summerville                    19.01  -0.1  1 
 15 Wittschen, Caroline          55 Myrtle Beach                   19.22  -0.1  3 
 16 Dominquez, Jolie             55 Georgetown TC                  19.28  -1.4  6 
 17 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Ville Jets                   19.35  -0.7  5 
 18 Skinner, Caitlyn             55 Myrtle Beach                   19.54  -0.2  2 
 19 Thomas, Alexus               55 Cougar TC                      19.65  -0.1  1 
 20 Brown, Ziah                  55 Summerville                    20.29  -0.2  2 
 21 Green, Briana                55 Carolina Rock                  20.42  -0.7  5 
 22 Wilson, Destiny              55 QuickStriders                  20.45  -0.1  3 
 23 Polite, Sydney               55 Lowcountry EX                  20.50  -0.1  3 
 24 Wolff, Rebecca               55 Georgetown TC                  20.55  -0.6  4 
 25 Richburg, Ayana              55 QuickStriders                  20.63  -0.6  4 
 26 McAteer, Mariah              55 Lowcountry EX                  21.58  -0.2  2 
 27 Williams, Kamryn             55 QuickStriders                  21.97  -0.1  1 
 28 McQueen, Shania              55 Cheraw                         21.99  -1.4  6 
 29 Elom, Amira                  55 G'Ville Jets                   22.24  -0.1  3 
 30 Oakes, Morgan                55 Florence TC                    22.86  -0.7  5 
 31 Parham, Mary Tindall         55 Florence TC                    23.42  -0.2  2 
 32 Gentry, La'Julia             55 SenecaBlazers                  23.58  -0.2  2 
 33 Ward, Jonai                  55 SC Unattached                  25.84  -0.1  1 
 34 Paul, Darmaria               55 SenecaBlazers                  26.23  -0.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Taylor                55 Summerville         15.71      15.46   1.8  10   
  2 Portis, Nia                  55 Summerville         16.39      15.96   1.8   8   
  3 McDowell, Zhane              55 Summerville         16.12      16.30   1.8   6   
  4 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       16.58      16.46   1.8   5   
  5 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F        16.87      16.81   1.8   4   
  6 McCarroll, Camille           55 QuickStriders       17.24      16.85   1.8   3   
  7 Ward, Christian              55 SC Unattached       16.72      16.87   1.8   2   
  8 Campbell, Areya              55 SenecaBlazers       16.66      16.94   1.8   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Taylor                55 Summerville                    33.38q  1.3  2 
  2 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders                  34.75q  0.7  5 
  3 Portis, Nia                  55 Summerville                    34.87q  1.2  3 
  4 McDowell, Zhane              55 Summerville                    35.06q  0.7  5 
  5 Ward, Christian              55 SC Unattached                  36.17q  0.7  5 
  6 Jones, Tyrani                55 G'Ville Jets                   36.28q  1.5  1 
  7 Cunningham, Na'Liyah         55 Summerville                    37.26q  0.7  5 
  8 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F                   37.52q  0.7  5 
  9 Elliott, Alexandria          55 Lowcountry EX                  37.67   1.2  3 
 10 Campbell, Areya              55 SenecaBlazers                  37.92   1.5  1 
 11 Gaskiin, Kori                55 QuickStriders                  39.19   1.4  4 
 12 Kuisel, Katherine            55 Mt Pleasant                    39.95   1.2  3 
 13 McCarroll, Camille           55 QuickStriders                  39.98   1.3  2 
 14 Robinison, Bayley            55 QuickStriders                  40.11   1.3  2 
 15 Ekonomon, Camryn             55 Mt Pleasant                    40.63   1.3  2 
 16 Scott, Alyssa                55 Summerville                    40.94   1.5  1 
 17 Berda, Chloe                 55 Mt Pleasant                    41.10   1.4  4 
 18 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Ville Jets                   41.54   1.2  3 
 19 Wittschen, Caroline          55 Myrtle Beach                   41.61   1.4  4 
 20 Hamilton, Elizabeth          55 Summerville                    42.84   1.4  4 
 21 Dominquez, Jolie             55 Georgetown TC                  43.18   0.7  5 
 22 Thomas, Alexus               55 Cougar TC                      43.38   1.3  2 
 23 Wolff, Rebecca               55 Georgetown TC                  44.84   1.5  1 
 24 Wilson, Destiny              55 QuickStriders                  45.83   1.5  1 
 25 McAteer, Mariah              55 Lowcountry EX                  46.27   1.4  4 
 26 Polite, Sydney               55 Lowcountry EX                  46.85   1.5  1 
 27 Richburg, Ayana              55 QuickStriders                  47.23   1.2  3 
 28 Williams, Kamryn             55 QuickStriders                  48.32   1.3  2 
 29 Elom, Amira                  55 G'Ville Jets                   50.23   1.4  4 
 30 Parham, Margaret             55 Florence TC                    50.27   1.4  4 
 31 Parham, Mary Tindall         55 Florence TC                    51.61   1.2  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Taylor                55 Summerville         33.38      32.45  +0.0  10   
  2 Portis, Nia                  55 Summerville         34.87      34.16  +0.0   8   
  3 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders       34.75      34.60  +0.0   6   
  4 Jones, Tyrani                55 G'Ville Jets        36.28      35.29  +0.0   5   
  5 McDowell, Zhane              55 Summerville         35.06      36.05  +0.0   4   
  6 Ward, Christian              55 SC Unattached       36.17      36.21  +0.0   3   
  7 Cunningham, Na'Liyah         55 Summerville         37.26      36.97  +0.0   2   
  8 Bell, Aaliyah                55 Palmetto T&F        37.52      37.91  +0.0   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kuisel, Katherine            55 Mt Pleasant                  1:22.52q  3 
  2 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders                1:24.35q  2 
  3 Jones, Tyrani                55 G'Ville Jets                 1:25.28q  3 
  4 Hamilton, Elizabeth          55 Summerville                  1:30.31q  2 
  5 Gaskiin, Kori                55 QuickStriders                1:33.71q  1 
  6 Berda, Chloe                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:33.96q  2 
  7 Perez, Nandi                 55 Myrtle Beach                 1:34.51q  3 
  8 Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Ville Jets                 1:36.27q  3 
  9 Milton, Dahnielle            55 Mt Pleasant                  1:39.16   1 
 10 Skinner, Caitlyn             55 Myrtle Beach                 1:42.82   1 
 11 Parham, Mary Tindall         55 Florence TC                  1:48.44   2 
 12 Kerns, Makiyah               55 Upstate T&F                  1:52.68   3 
 13 Parham, Margaret             55 Florence TC                  1:54.33   1 
 14 Stribling, kate              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:54.40   2 
 15 Elom, Amira                  55 G'Ville Jets                 1:56.83   2 
 16 Gaines, Meghann              55 Summerville                  2:08.33   3 
 17 Ward, Jonai                  55 SC Unattached                2:19.36   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pepper, Tariney              55 QuickStriders     1:24.35    1:20.07   10   
  2 Kuisel, Katherine            55 Mt Pleasant       1:22.52    1:21.23    8   
  3 Jones, Tyrani                55 G'Ville Jets      1:25.28    1:25.05    6   
  4 Hamilton, Elizabeth          55 Summerville       1:30.31    1:29.56    5   
  5 Gaskiin, Kori                55 QuickStriders     1:33.71    1:30.87    4   
  6 Berda, Chloe                 55 Mt Pleasant       1:33.96    1:34.41    3   
 -- Goolsby, Whitni              55 G'Ville Jets      1:36.27  Inside line DQ
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driver, Lillie               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:52.16   10   
  2 Stribling, kate              55 Mt Pleasant                  3:56.16    8   
  3 Parham, Margaret             55 Florence TC                  4:06.85    6   
  4 Kerns, Makiyah               55 Upstate T&F                  4:13.54    5   
  5 Arnold, Kylee                55 Mt Pleasant                  4:39.95    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Driver, Lillie               55 Mt Pleasant                  7:47.52   10   
  2 Arnold, Kylee                55 Mt Pleasant                  8:59.15    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                 Same girl ran two legs  DQ   
     1) Cunningham, Na'Liyah            2) McDowell, Zhane                
     3) Portis, Nia                     4) Smith, Taylor                  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                  Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Bell, Aaliyah              55 Palmetto T&F               2.95m  +0.0   9-08.25  10   
  2 Ward, Christian            55 SC Unattached              2.82m   1.5   9-03.00   8   
  3 Ekonomon, Camryn           55 Mt Pleasant                2.61m   1.7   8-06.75   6   
  4 Hamilton, Elizabeth        55 Summerville                2.40m   2.4   7-10.50   5   
  5 Wittschen, Caroline        55 Myrtle Beach               2.39m  +0.0   7-10.25   4   
  6 Driver, Lillie             55 Mt Pleasant                2.35m   1.3   7-08.50   3   
  7 Milton, Dahnielle          55 Mt Pleasant                2.32m   0.4   7-07.50   2   
  8 Scott, Areyanna            55 Summerville                2.18m   0.3   7-02.00   1   
  9 Grimes, Zoe                55 Summerville                1.99m   1.3   6-06.50 
 10 Oakes, Morgan              55 Florence TC                1.60m   0.6   5-03.00 
 10 Kerns, Makiyah             55 Upstate T&F                1.60m   0.2   5-03.00 
 12 Brown, Ziah                55 Summerville                1.57m   1.5   5-02.00 
 13 Grimes, Deadra             55 Summerville                1.56m   1.2   5-01.50 
 14 Arnold, Kylee              55 Mt Pleasant                1.51m   0.3   4-11.50 
 15 Green, Briana              55 Carolina Rock              1.25m  +0.0   4-01.25 
 16 Paul, Darmaria             55 SenecaBlazers              1.20m   1.0   3-11.25 
 -- Campbell, Areya            55 SenecaBlazers               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Milton, Dahnielle            55 Mt Pleasant                    3.63m   11-11.00  10   
  2 Gaines, Meghann              55 Summerville                    3.53m   11-07.00   8   
  3 Grimes, Zoe                  55 Summerville                    3.28m   10-09.25   6   
  4 Kuisel, Katherine            55 Mt Pleasant                    2.37m    7-09.50   5   
  5 Stribling, kate              55 Mt Pleasant                    2.16m    7-01.00   4   
  6 Grimes, Deadra               55 Summerville                    2.07m    6-09.50   3   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Scott, Areyanna              55 Summerville                   12.02m      39-05  10   
  2 Grimes, Zoe                  55 Summerville                    8.00m      26-03   8   
  3 Brown, Ziah                  55 Summerville                    7.46m      24-06   6   
  4 Berda, Chloe                 55 Mt Pleasant                    6.21m      20-04   5   
  5 Gentry, La'Julia             55 SenecaBlazers                  5.87m      19-03   4   
  6 Grimes, Deadra               55 Summerville                    4.72m      15-06   3   
  7 Ward, Jonai                  55 SC Unattached                  2.92m       9-07   2   
  8 Oakes, Morgan                55 Florence TC                    2.18m       7-02   1   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gentry, La'Julia             55 SenecaBlazers               14:59.36   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heyward, Tanasia             55 Georgetown TC                  14.92q -1.3  5 
  2 Smith, Alisha                55 Georgetown TC                  15.07q -0.5  1 
  3 White, Fayta                 55 Georgetown TC                  15.21q  0.5  4 
  4 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville                    15.37q -1.2  2 
  5 Biering, Natalie             55 Summerville                    15.50q  0.1  3 
  6 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC                    15.96q -1.3  5 
  7 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC                      16.08q  0.1  3 
  8 Blake, Eboni                 55 Myrtle Beach                   16.21q  0.5  4 
  9 Geter, Eboni                 55 Palmetto Spee                  16.23  -0.5  1 
 10 Preston, Crystal             55 Aiken Dps                      16.30  -1.3  5 
 11 Powell, Alayna               55 SenecaBlazers                  16.34   0.5  4 
 12 Lindo, Jaymie                55 Carolina Rock                  16.49  -1.3  5 
 13 Franklin, Ashley             55 G'Vegas RR                     16.51   0.1  3 
 14 Lockett, Sha'Rese            55 Cougar TC                      16.54  -0.5  1 
 15 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry EX                  16.62  -0.5  1 
 16 Wright, Gucci                55 Georgetown TC                  16.66  -1.2  2 
 17 McCarroll, Ashae             55 QuickStriders                  16.93  -1.3  5 
 18 Johnson, Taneshia            55 Lowcountry EX                  16.99  -1.3  5 
 19 Jackson, Chazae              55 Palmetto T&F                   17.01   0.1  3 
 20 Brown, Destiny               55 Cougar TC                      17.17   0.5  4 
 21 Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville                    17.35  -0.5  1 
 22 Phillips, Jaila              55 Upstate T&F                    18.39  -1.2  2 
 23 Chokshi, Priya               55 Florence TC                    18.57   0.1  3 
 24 Shivers, Yasmine             55 Summerville                    18.72   0.5  4 
 25 Brown, Courtney              55 Florence TC                    19.20   0.5  4 
 26 Wilson, Danielle             55 QuickStriders                  20.35  -1.2  2 
 27 Tabbot, Morgan               55 SC Unattached                  20.55  -1.3  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heyward, Tanasia             55 Georgetown TC       14.92      14.79   1.1  10   
  2 Smith, Alisha                55 Georgetown TC       15.07      14.87   1.1   8   
  3 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville         15.37      15.05   1.1   6   
  4 Biering, Natalie             55 Summerville         15.50      15.31   1.1   5   
  5 White, Fayta                 55 Georgetown TC       15.21      15.54   1.1   4   
  6 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC           16.08      16.00   1.1   3   
  7 Blake, Eboni                 55 Myrtle Beach        16.21      16.56   1.1   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Alisha                55 Georgetown TC                  30.50q  0.9  1 
  2 Biering, Natalie             55 Summerville                    32.09q  0.9  1 
  3 White, Fayta                 55 Georgetown TC                  32.51q  1.3  4 
  4 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Ville Jets                   32.70q  0.9  1 
  5 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville                    32.88q  0.7  3 
  6 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC                    33.94q  1.0  2 
  7 Powell, Alayna               55 SenecaBlazers                  34.14q  1.0  2 
  8 Johnson, Janaqueyana         55 G'Vegas RR                     34.15q  0.7  3 
  9 Lindo, Jaymie                55 Carolina Rock                  34.16   0.7  3 
 10 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry EX                  34.21   0.7  3 
 11 Geter, Eboni                 55 Palmetto Spee                  34.79   0.7  3 
 12 Franklin, Ashley             55 G'Vegas RR                     34.99   1.3  4 
 13 Watkins, Kayla               55 Myrtle Beach                   35.31   1.3  4 
 14 Goodman, Dyamond             55 G'Vegas RR                     35.91   0.9  1 
 15 McCarroll, Ashae             55 QuickStriders                  36.64   1.0  2 
 16 Johnson, Taneshia            55 Lowcountry EX                  36.83   0.9  1 
 17 Jackson, Chazae              55 Palmetto T&F                   37.02   0.7  3 
 18 Rice, Delanie                55 Summerville                    37.50   1.0  2 
 19 Brown, Destiny               55 Cougar TC                      37.86   0.9  1 
 20 Harrison, Nescotia           55 Aiken Dps                      38.05   1.3  4 
 21 Lockett, Sha'Rese            55 Cougar TC                      39.41   0.7  3 
 22 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville                    42.63   1.3  4 
 23 Blake, Eboni                 55 Myrtle Beach                   44.00   1.0  2 
 24 Wilson, Danielle             55 QuickStriders                  46.06   1.3  4 
 -- Johnson, Tyra                55 Lowcountry EX                    DNF   1.3  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Alisha                55 Georgetown TC       30.50      31.08   NWI  10   
  2 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville         32.88      31.56   NWI   8   
  3 Biering, Natalie             55 Summerville         32.09      32.17   NWI   6   
  4 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Ville Jets        32.70      32.38   NWI   5   
  5 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC         33.94      33.10   NWI   4    33.0907
  6 Johnson, Janaqueyana         55 G'Vegas RR          34.15     J33.10   NWI   3    33.0992
  7 White, Fayta                 55 Georgetown TC       32.51      33.19   NWI   2   
  8 Powell, Alayna               55 SenecaBlazers       34.14      35.00   NWI   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heyward, Tanasia             55 Georgetown TC                1:12.17q  2 
  2 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Ville Jets                 1:14.26q  2 
  3 Goodman, Dyamond             55 G'Vegas RR                   1:15.11q  1 
  4 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry EX                1:15.97q  1 
  5 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR                   1:17.77q  2 
  6 Johnson, Janaqueyana         55 G'Vegas RR                   1:19.07q  2 
  7 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC                    1:19.28q  1 
  8 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC                  1:22.95q  2 
  9 Waldrop, Breauta             55 QuickStriders                1:23.14   1 
 10 Rice, Delanie                55 Summerville                  1:29.12   1 
 11 Chokshi, Priya               55 Florence TC                  1:29.16   1 
 12 Courville, Grace             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:30.52   1 
 13 norton, Michelle             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:36.54   2 
 14 Johnson, Tyra                55 Lowcountry EX                1:47.43   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heyward, Tanasia             55 Georgetown TC     1:12.17    1:13.11   10   
  2 Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Ville Jets      1:14.26    1:14.04    8   
  3 Pinckney, Kaliece            55 Lowcountry EX     1:15.97    1:16.72    6   
  4 Goodman, Dyamond             55 G'Vegas RR        1:15.11    1:18.21    5   
  5 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC         1:19.28    1:18.71    4   
  6 Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR        1:17.77    1:19.79    3   
  7 Johnson, Janaqueyana         55 G'Vegas RR        1:19.07    1:20.47    2   
  8 Hunt, Serenity               55 Florence TC       1:22.95    1:21.94    1   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waldrop, Breauta             55 QuickStriders                2:59.60   10   
  2 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant                  3:09.01    8   
  3 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant                  3:14.24    6   
  4 Crosby, Anna Grace           55 Summerville                  3:14.44    5   
  5 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville                  3:16.95    4   
  6 Monckton, Sydney             55 Myrtle Beach                 3:17.31    3   
  7 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville                  3:20.91    2   
  8 LeCompte, Olivia             55 Summerville                  3:28.20    1   
  9 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant                  3:33.48  
 10 Parker, Grace                55 Mt Pleasant                  3:35.32  
 11 Walmet, Rachel               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:43.39  
 12 Pauldine, Madison            55 Mt Pleasant                  3:49.82  
 13 Ouzts, Hailey                55 QuickStriders                3:50.21  
 14 Lamont, Kendall              55 Mt Pleasant                  3:52.45  
 -- Goolsby, Mia-Mariah          55 G'Ville Jets          broke early DQ   
 -- Webb, Vonshayla              55 G'Vegas RR            broke early DQ   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant                  6:07.25   10   
  2 Waldrop, Breauta             55 QuickStriders                6:08.13    8   
  3 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:21.59    6   
  4 Crosby, Anna Grace           55 Summerville                  6:28.80    5   
  5 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville                  6:33.38    4   
  6 Monckton, Sydney             55 Myrtle Beach                 6:47.58    3   
  7 LeCompte, Olivia             55 Summerville                  7:01.22    2   
  8 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant                  7:02.97    1   
  9 Courville, Grace             55 Mt Pleasant                  7:05.36  
 10 Walmet, Rachel               55 Mt Pleasant                  7:39.06  
 11 Pauldine, Madison            55 Mt Pleasant                  7:53.56  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                                1:01.40   10   
     1) Heyward, Tanasia                2) Smith, Alisha                  
     3) White, Fayta                    4) Wright, Gucci                  
  2 55 G'Vegas Roadrunners  'A'                                  1:05.07    8   
     1) Franklin, Ashley                2) Goodman, Dyamond               
     3) Johnson, Janaqueyana            4) Webb, Vonshayla                
  3 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    1:11.56    6   
     1) Deveaux, Aaliyah                2) Johnson, Hannah                
     3) Rice, Delanie                   4) Shaughnessy, Samantha          
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville                1.15m    3-09.25  10   
  2 Watkins, Kayla               55 Myrtle Beach               1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Parker, Grace                55 Mt Pleasant                0.95m    3-01.25   6   
  4 LeCompte, Olivia             55 Summerville               J0.95m    3-01.25   5   
  5 Walker, Anna                 55 Myrtle Beach               0.90m    2-11.50   4   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Jordan, Jade                 55 Summerville                3.85m  -1.3  12-07.75  10   
  2 Biering, Natalie             55 Summerville                3.32m  -0.4  10-10.75   8   
  3 Powell, Alayna               55 SenecaBlazers              3.31m  -0.9  10-10.50   6   
  4 Preston, Crystal             55 Aiken Dps                  3.25m   0.1  10-08.00   5   
  5 Blake, Eboni                 55 Myrtle Beach               3.24m  -0.1  10-07.75   4   
  6 Shaughnessy, Samantha        55 Summerville                3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00   3   
  7 Watkins, Kayla               55 Myrtle Beach               2.93m   1.2   9-07.50   2   
  8 Jackson, Chazae              55 Palmetto T&F               2.77m  -2.1   9-01.25   1   
  9 Allen, Faith                 55 Cougar TC                  2.76m   1.1   9-00.75 
 10 Hall, Carly                  55 Mt Pleasant                2.67m   2.2   8-09.25 
 10 Chokshi, Priya               55 Florence TC                2.67m   1.0   8-09.25 
 12 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville                2.47m   1.5   8-01.25 
 13 Boylston, Madeleine          55 Mt Pleasant                2.46m   0.5   8-01.00 
 14 Shivers, Yasmine             55 Summerville                2.39m  -1.3   7-10.25 
 15 Brown, Courtney              55 Florence TC                2.33m  -1.3   7-07.75 
 16 Tabbot, Morgan               55 SC Unattached              2.01m  -0.5   6-07.25 
 17 norton, Michelle             55 Mt Pleasant                1.95m  -1.4   6-04.75 
 18 Walmet, Rachel               55 Mt Pleasant                1.82m   1.2   5-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Carisma             55 SenecaGliders                  7.00m   22-11.75  10   
  2 Deveaux, Aaliyah             55 Summerville                    5.98m   19-07.50   8   
  3 Phillips, Jaila              55 Upstate T&F                    5.79m   19-00.00   6   
  4 Ellenburg, Amanda            55 Summerville                    4.68m   15-04.25   5   
  5 Inman, Caroline              55 Mt Pleasant                    4.57m   15-00.00   4   
  6 Brown, Courtney              55 Florence TC                    4.26m   13-11.75   3   
  7 Molina, Sydney               55 Palmetto T&F                   4.08m   13-04.75   2   
  8 Johnson, Hannah              55 Summerville                    3.37m   11-00.75   1   
  9 Lamont, Kendall              55 Mt Pleasant                    3.03m    9-11.25 
 10 Courville, Grace             55 Mt Pleasant                    2.50m    8-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Carisma             55 SenecaGliders                 14.29m      46-10  10   
  2 Molina, Sydney               55 Palmetto T&F                  12.14m      39-10   8   
  3 Phillips, Jaila              55 Upstate T&F                   11.69m      38-04   6   
  4 Pauldine, Madison            55 Mt Pleasant                   11.00m      36-01   5   
  5 Bozarth, Brooke              55 Summerville                    9.79m      32-01   4   
  6 Lamont, Kendall              55 Mt Pleasant                    8.41m      27-07   3   
  7 Tabbot, Morgan               55 SC Unattached                  6.45m      21-02   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets                   13.39q -0.9  1 
  2 Roberts, Brianna             55 Palmetto Spee                  13.59q -0.9  1 
  3 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders                  14.27q -0.3  4 
  4 Pinson, Monica               55 QuickStriders                  14.28q -0.6  5 
  5 Campbell, Chyna              55 SenecaBlazers                  14.47q -0.6  5 
  6 Smith, Phatassia             55 SenecaBlazers                  14.52q -0.3  4 
  7 McKenzie, Natasha            55 Palmetto Spee                  14.64q -0.3  4 
  8 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F                   14.71q -0.3  4 
  9 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders                  14.72   0.7  3 
 10 Smith, Jahnina               55 Georgetown TC                  14.80   0.7  3 
 11 Littles, Oreia               55 SenecaBlazers                  14.82   0.7  3 
 12 Torrance, Jazmyn             55 Georgetown TC                  14.84  -0.3  4 
 13 Brothers, Dahria             55 Cougar TC                      14.87   0.7  3 
 14 Dingle, Kiara                55 Summerville                    15.02  -0.6  5 
 15 Heyward, Ashley              55 Lowcountry EX                  15.14  -0.6  5 
 15 Sparkman, Yolanda            55 Cougar TC                      15.14  -0.3  4 
 17 Ravenell, Jayla              55 Lowcountry EX                  15.54  -1.8  2 
 18 Brown, Dreyona               55 SenecaBlazers                  15.55  -1.8  2 
 19 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F                   15.61   0.7  3 
 20 Torrence, Jada               55 Georgetown TC                  15.77  -0.6  5 
 20 Bouie, Yazmyme               55 SenecaBlazers                  15.77  -0.9  1 
 22 Williams, Kaelyn             55 QuickStriders                  15.91  -0.6  5 
 23 Feko, Gbemisola              55 Palmetto Spee                  16.07  -1.8  2 
 24 Givens, Dejanire             55 Cougar TC                      16.20  -0.9  1 
 25 White, Sydney                55 Florence TC                    16.31  -0.3  4 
 26 Johnson, Dalondria           55 Georgetown TC                  16.35  -1.8  2 
 27 Odle, Jewelle                55 Georgetown TC                  16.36   0.7  3 
 28 Connelly, Brianna            55 Lowcountry EX                  16.48   0.7  3 
 29 McKie, Taylor                55 Aiken Dps                      16.70  -0.3  4 
 30 Dominquez, Jaena             55 Georgetown TC                  16.85   0.7  3 
 31 Flannelly, Kailey            55 Myrtle Beach                   17.17  -0.9  1 
 32 Robinson, Erilan             55 QuickStriders                  17.66  -0.9  1 
 33 Shimer, Crystal              55 Myrtle Beach                   17.92  -0.6  5 
 34 Oakes, Madison               55 Florence TC                    18.27  -0.6  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets        13.39      13.17  -0.2  10   
  2 Roberts, Brianna             55 Palmetto Spee       13.59      13.37  -0.2   8   
  3 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders       14.27      13.86  -0.2   6   
  4 Pinson, Monica               55 QuickStriders       14.28      14.19  -0.2   5   
  5 Campbell, Chyna              55 SenecaBlazers       14.47      14.28  -0.2   4   
  6 McKenzie, Natasha            55 Palmetto Spee       14.64      14.43  -0.2   3   
  7 Smith, Phatassia             55 SenecaBlazers       14.52      14.62  -0.2   2   
  8 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F        14.71      14.77  -0.2   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets                   27.23q -0.9  5 
  2 Roberts, Brianna             55 Palmetto Spee                  28.17q -2.0  4 
  3 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Ville Jets                   28.54q  NWI  2 
  4 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders                  29.61q  NWI  1 
  5 Smith, Phatassia             55 SenecaBlazers                  30.03q -2.0  4 
  6 Pinson, Monica               55 QuickStriders                  30.46q -0.9  5 
  7 Smith, Jahnina               55 Georgetown TC                  30.81q -2.0  4 
  8 Dingle, Kiara                55 Summerville                    31.30q  NWI  3 
  9 Brothers, Dahria             55 Cougar TC                      31.36   NWI  3 
 10 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC                    31.41  -2.0  4 
 11 Dunbar, Christen             55 Palmetto T&F                   31.53  -2.0  4 
 12 Dennis, Kennedy              55 QuickStriders                  31.65   NWI  2 
 13 Terry, Carless               55 QuickStriders                  31.75  -0.9  5 
 14 Sparkman, Yolanda            55 Cougar TC                      31.87   NWI  2 
 15 Campbell, Chyna              55 SenecaBlazers                  31.89   NWI  1 
 15 Heyward, Ashley              55 Lowcountry EX                  31.89  -0.9  5 
 17 McKenzie, Natasha            55 Palmetto Spee                  32.20   NWI  2 
 18 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F                   32.93  -0.9  5 
 19 Milton, Gabrielle            55 Mt Pleasant                    33.19   NWI  1 
 20 Hines, Ankiyah               55 Summerville                    33.26   NWI  1 
 21 Feko, Gbemisola              55 Palmetto Spee                  33.90   NWI  3 
 22 Williams, Kaelyn             55 QuickStriders                  34.03  -2.0  4 
 23 Johnson, Dalondria           55 Georgetown TC                  34.62   NWI  2 
 24 Connelly, Brianna            55 Lowcountry EX                  35.61   NWI  3 
 25 Givens, Dejanire             55 Cougar TC                      35.72   NWI  1 
 26 Gironda, Jennifer            55 Mt Pleasant                    35.87   NWI  3 
 27 Torrence, Jada               55 Georgetown TC                  36.15   NWI  1 
 28 Dominquez, Jaena             55 Georgetown TC                  36.91  -0.9  5 
 29 Wolff, Hanna                 55 Georgetown TC                  36.93   NWI  3 
 30 Fitzsimmons, Delaney         55 Mt Pleasant                    38.53   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets        27.23      26.86  -0.7  10   
  2 Roberts, Brianna             55 Palmetto Spee       28.17      27.41  -0.7   8   
  3 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Ville Jets        28.54      28.37  -0.7   6   
  4 Smith, Phatassia             55 SenecaBlazers       30.03      29.65  -0.7   5   
  5 Pinson, Monica               55 QuickStriders       30.46      29.89  -0.7   4   
  6 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders       29.61      29.91  -0.7   3   
  7 Smith, Jahnina               55 Georgetown TC       30.81      30.76  -0.7   2   
  8 Dingle, Kiara                55 Summerville         31.30      31.71  -0.7   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Ville Jets                 1:02.94q  2 
  2 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets                 1:03.16q  2 
  3 Torrance, Jazmyn             55 Georgetown TC                1:06.37q  3 
  4 Harris, Alexis               55 G'Ville Jets                 1:06.60q  3 
  5 Moore, Alexus                55 SenecaBlazers                1:08.00q  2 
  6 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC                  1:09.67q  3 
  7 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders                1:09.92q  1 
  8 Grant, Zelphair              55 Summerville                  1:14.01q  2 
  9 White, Sydney                55 Florence TC                  1:17.40   1 
 10 Gironda, Jennifer            55 Mt Pleasant                  1:17.80   1 
 11 Terry, Carless               55 QuickStriders                1:19.59   3 
 12 Fitzsimmons, Delaney         55 Mt Pleasant                  1:21.05   1 
 13 Flannelly, Kailey            55 Myrtle Beach                 1:21.91   2 
 14 Robinson, Honesty            55 QuickStriders                1:22.03   2 
 15 Wolff, Hanna                 55 Georgetown TC                1:24.48   1 
 16 Moss, Khaila                 55 Upstate T&F                  1:25.34   1 
 17 Shimer, Crystal              55 Myrtle Beach                 1:30.97   3 
 18 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant                  1:33.84   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Ville Jets      1:02.94    1:02.86   10   
  2 Vance, Teeasiah              55 G'Ville Jets      1:03.16    1:03.83    8   
  3 Harris, Alexis               55 G'Ville Jets      1:06.60    1:05.97    6   
  4 Torrance, Jazmyn             55 Georgetown TC     1:06.37    1:08.43    5   
  5 Moore, Alexus                55 SenecaBlazers     1:08.00    1:09.28    4   
  6 McCarroll, Peterra           55 QuickStriders     1:09.92    1:10.23    3   
  7 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC       1:09.67    1:11.46    2   
  8 Grant, Zelphair              55 Summerville       1:14.01    1:14.82    1   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Heyward, Kelsey              55 G'Ville Jets                 2:34.63   10   
  2 Harris, Alexis               55 G'Ville Jets                 2:38.49    8   
  3 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant                  2:40.69    6   
  4 Davis, Harriotte             55 Florence TC                  2:50.11    5   
  5 Grant, Amy                   55 Mt Pleasant                  2:59.53    4   
  6 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant                  3:02.59    3   
  7 Plymel, Emma                 55 Summerville                  3:16.44    2   
  8 Gleaton, Madison             55 Summerville                  3:17.98    1   
  9 Moss, Khaila                 55 Upstate T&F                  3:27.15  
 10 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant                  3:38.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Alexis               55 G'Ville Jets                 5:52.58   10   
  2 Grant, Amy                   55 Mt Pleasant                  6:06.87    8   
  3 Gaines, Madison              55 Summerville                  6:16.49    6   
  4 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:16.71    5   
  5 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:27.93    4   
  6 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville                  6:31.64    3   
  7 Swanson, Allie               55 Myrtle Beach                 6:42.09    2   
  8 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:49.63    1   
  9 Gleaton, Madison             55 Summerville                  6:50.11  
 10 Stribling, Eileen            55 Mt Pleasant                  7:06.23  
 11 Plymel, Emma                 55 Summerville                  7:08.00  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville                 13:13.38   10   
  2 Fairey, Kristin              55 Mt Pleasant                 14:07.55    8   
  3 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant                 14:16.73    6   
  4 Gaines, Madison              55 Summerville                 14:26.38    5   
  5 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant                 14:46.60    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant                    16.12q -0.5  2 
  2 Moore, Alexus                55 SenecaBlazers                  16.92q -1.6  1 
  3 Grant, Amy                   55 Mt Pleasant                    17.05q -1.6  1 
  4 Bouie, Yazmyme               55 SenecaBlazers                  17.29q -0.5  2 
  5 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F                   17.39q -1.6  1 
  6 Robinson, Honesty            55 QuickStriders                  18.21q -0.5  2 
  7 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville                    18.39q -0.5  2 
  8 Hines, Ankiyah               55 Summerville                    18.58q -1.6  1  18.5752
  9 Gironda, Jennifer            55 Mt Pleasant                   J18.58  -0.5  2  18.5755
 10 Fitzsimmons, Delaney         55 Mt Pleasant                    18.82  -1.6  1 
 11 Fairey, Caitlyn              55 Mt Pleasant                    20.00  -1.6  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant         16.12      15.26  -0.5  10   
  2 Moore, Alexus                55 SenecaBlazers       16.92      15.38  -0.5   8    17.140 and 17.147 on
  3 Robinson, Honesty            55 QuickStriders       18.21      16.73  -0.5   6   
  4 Chavous, Allyson             55 Palmetto T&F        17.39      16.89  -0.5   5   
  5 Grant, Amy                   55 Mt Pleasant         17.05      17.15  -0.5   4    17.140
  6 Bouie, Yazmyme               55 SenecaBlazers       17.29     J17.15  -0.5   3    17.147
  7 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville         18.39      17.67  -0.5   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         58.19   10   
     1) Brown, Dreyona                  2) Campbell, Chyna                
     3) Littles, Oreia                  4) Smith, Phatassia               
  2 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       1:00.19    8   
     1) Dennis, Kennedy                 2) McCarroll, Peterra             
     3) Pinson, Monica                  4) Robinson, Honesty              
  3 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                                1:01.79    6   
     1) Odle, Jewelle                   2) Johnson, Dalondria             
     3) Smith, Jahnina                  4) Torrance, Jazmyn               
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goettee, Reeves              55 Summerville                    1.25m    4-01.25  10   
  2 Blalock, Elizabeth           55 Mt Pleasant                   J1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 White, Sydney                55 Florence TC                    1.15m    3-09.25   6   
  4 Satzger, Chloe               55 Mt Pleasant                    1.10m    3-07.25   5   
  5 Stribling, Eileen            55 Mt Pleasant                    0.90m    2-11.50   4   
  6 Halsey, Mia                  55 Mt Pleasant                    0.85m    2-09.50   3   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name               Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Littles, Oreia          55 SenecaBlazers                  4.02m   2.0  13-02.25  10   
  2 Roberts, Brianna        55 Palmetto Spee                  3.81m   0.7  12-06.00   8   
  3 Brown, Dreyona          55 SenecaBlazers                  3.76m   1.5  12-04.00   6   
  4 Goettee, Reeves         55 Summerville                    3.46m   0.1  11-04.25   5   
  5 Maloney, Akirah         55 Cougar TC                      3.25m   1.1  10-08.00   4   
  6 Gaines, Madison         55 Summerville                    3.24m   2.2  10-07.75   2.50
  6 Gleaton, Madison        55 Summerville                    3.24m   1.7  10-07.75   2.50
  8 Plymel, Emma            55 Summerville                    2.78m   2.6   9-01.50   0.50
  8 Johnson, Asia           55 Aiken Dps                      2.78m   2.1   9-01.50   0.50
 10 Moss, Khaila            55 Upstate T&F                    2.64m   2.6   8-08.00 
 11 McKie, Taylor           55 Aiken Dps                      2.63m   2.0   8-07.50 
 12 Grant, Zelphair         55 Summerville                    2.55m   1.7   8-04.50 
 13 Walker, Destiny         55 SenecaBlazers                  2.42m   2.2   7-11.25 
 14 Oakes, Madison          55 Florence TC                    2.41m   1.0   7-11.00 
 15 McKenzie, Natasha       55 Palmetto Spee                  1.62m   0.2   5-03.75 
 -- Sansbury, Alycia        55 Florence TC                     FOUL                 

Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                55 Aiken Dps                      9.29m   30-05.75  10   
  2 Dixson, Sara                 55 Summerville                    7.92m   26-00.00   8   
  3 Hines, Ankiyah               55 Summerville                    7.89m   25-10.75   6   
  4 Milton, Gabrielle            55 Mt Pleasant                    7.47m   24-06.25   5   
  5 Edwards, Carolyn             55 Summerville                    6.56m   21-06.25   4   
  6 Green, Lexus                 55 Summerville                    6.23m   20-05.25   3   
  7 McKie, Taylor                55 Aiken Dps                      6.05m   19-10.25   2   
  8 Stribling, Eileen            55 Mt Pleasant                    5.83m   19-01.50   1   
  9 Oakes, Madison               55 Florence TC                    5.59m   18-04.25 
 10 Moss, Khaila                 55 Upstate T&F                    3.71m   12-02.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Asia                55 Aiken Dps                     18.25m      59-10  10   
  2 Milton, Gabrielle            55 Mt Pleasant                   15.47m      50-09   8   
  3 Dixson, Sara                 55 Summerville                   13.69m      44-11   6   
  4 Green, Lexus                 55 Summerville                   13.43m      44-01   5   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Carolyn             55 Summerville                   18.86m      61-10  10   
  2 Dixson, Sara                 55 Summerville                   16.65m      54-07   8   
  3 Bozarth, Abigail             55 Summerville                   14.86m      48-09   6   
  4 Walker, Destiny              55 SenecaBlazers                 13.08m      42-11   5   
  5 Green, Lexus                 55 Summerville                   12.80m      42-00   4   
  6 Hunter, Anna                 55 SenecaBlazers                 11.71m      38-05   3   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Anna                 55 SenecaBlazers               12:35.19   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX                  13.25q  0.6  2 
  2 Walters, Autumn              55 Palmetto Spee                  13.38q -1.9  4 
  3 White, Tionne                55 Georgetown TC                  13.44q -0.2  1 
  4 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached                  13.47q -0.2  1 
  5 Johnson, Tekima              55 SenecaBlazers                  13.50q -0.4  3 
  6 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry EX                  13.54q -0.4  3 
  7 Richardson, Danielle         55 Georgetown TC                  13.68q -1.9  4 
  8 Levine, Erica                55 Cougar TC                      13.86q  0.6  2 
  9 Hunmter, Katrice             55 SenecaBlazers                  13.96  -1.9  4 
 10 Sparkman, Lakita             55 Cougar TC                      14.07  -0.2  1 
 11 Sweatt, Sara                 55 Myrtle Beach                   14.19  -0.2  1 
 12 Phelps, Khadijah             55 Carolina Rock                  14.52   0.6  2 
 13 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                  14.58  -0.4  3 
 14 Roberts, Whitney             55 Palmetto Spee                  14.61  -0.4  3 
 15 Smith, Shakira               55 Georgetown TC                  14.85   0.6  2 
 16 Parker, Rachelle             55 Palmetto T&F                   14.91  -0.4  3 
 17 Brightman, Antonette         55 Lowcountry EX                  15.27  -1.9  4 
 18 Wragg, Christina             55 Georgetown TC                  15.32  -1.9  4 
 19 Bentley, Laken               55 Palmetto T&F                   15.76  -0.2  1 
 20 Kelly, Ashley                55 SC Unattached                  16.52  -0.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX       13.25      12.81   2.1  10   
  2 Richardson, Danielle         55 Georgetown TC       13.68      12.99   2.1   8   
  3 Walters, Autumn              55 Palmetto Spee       13.38      13.06   2.1   6   
  4 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry EX       13.54      13.20   2.1   5   
  5 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached       13.47      13.23   2.1   4   
  6 Johnson, Tekima              55 SenecaBlazers       13.50      13.35   2.1   3   
  7 White, Tionne                55 Georgetown TC       13.44      13.53   2.1   2   
  8 Levine, Erica                55 Cougar TC           13.86      13.88   2.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX                  26.80q  0.3  3 
  2 Richardson, Danielle         55 Georgetown TC                  27.05q  0.3  3 
  3 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville                    27.58q -0.2  1 
  4 Walters, Autumn              55 Palmetto Spee                  27.82q -2.8  2 
  5 Thomas, Monique              55 Cougar TC                      27.85q -0.6  4 
  6 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville                    28.14q -2.8  2 
  6 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached                  28.14q -0.6  4 
  8 Johnson, Tekima              55 SenecaBlazers                  28.46q -2.8  2 
  9 Hunmter, Katrice             55 SenecaBlazers                  28.51  -0.2  1 
 10 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry EX                  28.85  -0.6  4 
 11 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders                  28.87  -0.2  1 
 12 White, Tionne                55 Georgetown TC                  29.00  -2.8  2 
 13 Levine, Erica                55 Cougar TC                      29.03   0.3  3 
 14 Phelps, Khadijah             55 Carolina Rock                  29.92  -0.6  4 
 15 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                  29.94  -2.8  2 
 16 Sparkman, Lakita             55 Cougar TC                      30.79  -0.2  1 
 17 Smith, Shakira               55 Georgetown TC                  31.09  -0.2  1 
 18 Parker, Rachelle             55 Palmetto T&F                   31.29  -2.8  2 
 19 Brightman, Antonette         55 Lowcountry EX                  31.49  -0.2  1 
 20 Miller, London               55 SC Unattached                  32.01  -0.6  4 
 21 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant                    33.28  -2.8  2 
 22 Bentley, Laken               55 Palmetto T&F                   33.83  -0.6  4 
 23 Mart, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                    34.07  -0.2  1 
 24 Firestone, Satima            55 Mt Pleasant                    35.11  -0.6  4 
 25 Grant, Kristina              55 Mt Pleasant                    35.14   0.3  3 
 26 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F                   35.28   0.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX       26.80      27.01  -2.1  10   
  2 Richardson, Danielle         55 Georgetown TC       27.05      27.10  -2.1   8   
  3 Thomas, Monique              55 Cougar TC           27.85      27.51  -2.1   6   
  4 Walters, Autumn              55 Palmetto Spee       27.82      27.52  -2.1   5   
  5 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville         27.58      27.98  -2.1   4   
  6 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached       28.14      28.61  -2.1   3   
  7 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville         28.14      28.78  -2.1   2   
  8 Johnson, Tekima              55 SenecaBlazers       28.46      44.17  -2.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX                1:02.55q  1 
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 Cougar TC                    1:03.87q  2 
  3 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached                1:06.13q  3 
  4 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders                1:06.60q  2 
  5 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville                  1:09.48q  2 
  6 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry EX                1:11.09q  2 
  7 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders                1:11.13q  3 
  8 Willis, Erin                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:11.75q  3 
  9 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:12.51   2 
 10 Brightman, Antonette         55 Lowcountry EX                1:16.85   3 
 11 Kelly, Ashley                55 SC Unattached                1:17.09   1 
 12 Mart, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:17.88   3 
 13 Grant, Kristina              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:19.03   1 
 14 McDonnell, Katherine         55 Mt Pleasant                  1:19.19   3 
 15 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant                  1:19.78   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mariah             55 SC Unattached     1:06.13    1:02.85   10   
  2 Pinckney, Marissa            55 Lowcountry EX     1:02.55    1:02.95    8   
  3 Thomas, Monique              55 Cougar TC         1:03.87    1:03.66    6   
  4 Vondross, LaSamrae           55 QuickStriders     1:06.60    1:05.74    5   
  5 Johnson, Tichina             55 Lowcountry EX     1:11.09    1:11.46    4   
  6 Pyles, Brittany              55 QuickStriders     1:11.13    1:12.94    3   
  7 Willis, Erin                 55 Mt Pleasant       1:11.75    1:12.97    2   
  8 Wallace, Victoria            55 Summerville       1:09.48    1:15.47    1   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          55 Myrtle Beach                 2:34.52   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Mary Grace       55 SC Unattached                2:38.56    8   
  3 Miller, London               55 SC Unattached                2:41.02    6   
  4 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville                  2:45.86    5   
  5 Thurmes, Rachel              55 Summerville                  2:47.88    4   
  6 Lussier, Michelle            55 Summerville                  2:47.93    3   
  7 Willis, Erin                 55 Mt Pleasant                  3:00.55    2   
  8 Elkin, Amanda                55 Summerville                  3:03.14    1   
  9 Dibona, Elizabeth            55 Mt Pleasant                  3:09.29  
 10 Rezac, Bethany               55 Palmetto T&F                 3:10.77  
 11 Meis, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:13.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          55 Myrtle Beach                 5:12.93   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Mary Grace       55 SC Unattached                5:26.12    8   
  3 Miller, London               55 SC Unattached                5:47.06    6   
  4 Willis, Erin                 55 Mt Pleasant                  5:49.77    5   
  5 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville                  5:58.67    4   
  6 Lussier, Michelle            55 Summerville                  5:59.77    3   
  7 Bourgeois, Renee'            55 Summerville                  6:00.20    2   
  8 Thurmes, Rachel              55 Summerville                  6:14.00    1   
  9 Rezac, Bethany               55 Palmetto T&F                 6:20.50  
 10 Dibona, Elizabeth            55 Mt Pleasant                  6:20.59  
 11 Meis, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:45.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jenerette, Benjamin          55 Myrtle Beach                11:40.04   10   
  2 Hutchinson, Mary Grace       55 SC Unattached               12:03.45    8   
  3 Miller, London               55 SC Unattached               12:06.61    6   
  4 Bourgeois, Renee'            55 Summerville                 13:03.72    5   
  5 Dibona, Elizabeth            55 Mt Pleasant                 13:10.91    4   
  6 Willis, Erin                 55 Mt Pleasant                 13:51.23    3   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant                    19.28  -1.5  10   
  2 Firestone, Satima            55 Mt Pleasant                    21.80  -1.5   8   
  3 Grant, Kristina              55 Mt Pleasant                    22.09  -1.5   6   
  4 Mart, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                    22.48  -1.5   5   
  5 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant                    22.76  -1.5   4   
  6 McDonnell, Katherine         55 Mt Pleasant                    24.50  -1.5   3   
  7 Meis, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                    27.54  -1.5   2   
 -- Bentley, Laken               55 Palmetto T&F                     DNF  -1.5 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant                    35.59   0.8  10   
  2 Lussier, Michelle            55 Summerville                    36.08   0.8   8   
  3 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant                    36.32   0.8   6   
  4 Grant, Kristina              55 Mt Pleasant                    37.09   0.8   5   
  5 Firestone, Satima            55 Mt Pleasant                    39.13   0.8   4   
  6 McDonnell, Katherine         55 Mt Pleasant                    39.39   0.8   3   
  7 Meis, Caroline               55 Mt Pleasant                    44.04   0.8   2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                                  53.86   10   
     1) Richardson, Danielle            2) Smith, Shakira                 
     3) White, Tionne                   4) Wragg, Christina               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                   12:15.86   10   
     1) Bourgeois, Renee'               2) Lands, Breanna                 
     3) Lussier, Michelle               4) Thurmes, Rachel                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Seed     Finals            Points
=======================================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Darby             55 Summerville                 1.45m    4-09.00  10   
  2 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant                 1.40m    4-07.00   8   
  3 Kunze, Allison               55 Summerville                 1.35m    4-05.00   6   
  4 Kelly, Rigby                 55 Mt Pleasant                 1.20m    3-11.25   4.50
  4 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant                 1.20m    3-11.25   4.50
  6 Lee, Sarah                   55 Mt Pleasant                 1.15m    3-09.25   2   
  6 Thurmes, Rachel              55 Summerville                 1.15m    3-09.25   2   
  6 McDonnell, Katherine         55 Mt Pleasant                 1.15m    3-09.25   2   
  9 Dibona, Elizabeth            55 Mt Pleasant                 1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Jenerette, Benjamin          55 Myrtle Beach                   NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 James, Megan                 55 SC Unattached                  2.58m    8-05.50  10   
  2 Abernathy, Darby             55 Summerville                    2.13m    6-11.75   8   
  3 Linta, Lauren                55 SC Unattached                  1.83m    6-00.00   6   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Burgess, Kristen             55 Summerville               4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  10   
  2 Thomas, Monique              55 Cougar TC                 4.44m  +0.0  14-07.00   8   
  3 Corgill, Caitlin             55 Mt Pleasant               4.34m   0.7  14-03.00   6   
  4 Walters, Autumn              55 Palmetto Spee             4.07m  +0.0  13-04.25   5   
  5 Roberts, Whitney             55 Palmetto Spee             3.49m  +0.0  11-05.50   4   
  6 Elkin, Amanda                55 Summerville               3.16m   1.0  10-04.50   3   
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team             Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 SenecaGliders           9.32m  -0.1  30-07.00  10   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 SenecaGliders                 11.77m   38-07.50  10   
  2 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC                    8.86m   29-01.00   8   
  3 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville                    8.22m   26-11.75   6   
  4 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F                   7.82m   25-08.00   5   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 SenecaGliders                 28.11m      92-03  10   
  2 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville                   17.23m      56-06   8   
  3 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F                  16.94m      55-07   6   
  4 Kelly, Ashley                55 SC Unattached                 14.73m      48-04   5   
  5 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant                   12.42m      40-09   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Holland, Majayla             55 SenecaGliders                 24.54m      80-06  10   
  2 Davis, Isabelle              55 Florence TC                   21.68m      71-01   8   
  3 Sweatt, Sara                 55 Myrtle Beach                  18.92m      62-01   6   
  4 Satzger, Sasha               55 Mt Pleasant                   18.02m      59-01   5   
  5 Moseley, Michelle            55 Palmetto T&F                  17.88m      58-08   4   
  6 Lands, Breanna               55 Summerville                   12.94m      42-05   3   
  7 Grimes, Patricia             55 Summerville                   11.18m      36-08   2   
  8 Bourgeois, Renee'            55 Summerville                    9.36m      30-08   1   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville                    12.60q -0.4  1 
  2 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start                     12.89q -0.7  2 
  3 Durham, Ruby                 55 QuickStriders                  12.97q  0.1  4 
  4 Washington, Talena           55 SenecaBlazers                  13.05q -0.4  1 
  5 Myers, Quianna               55 Carolina Rock                  13.12q -0.7  2 
  6 Bethel, Tanisha              55 Lowcountry EX                  13.15q -0.4  1 
  7 Sanderson, Nykeilia          55 Lowcountry EX                  13.16q -2.0  3 
  8 Gilmore, Erin                55 Aiken Dps                      13.19q -0.4  1 
  9 Mills, Alexandria            55 SenecaBlazers                  13.28  -0.7  2 
 10 Brown, Maura                 55 Carolina Rock                  13.38   0.1  4 
 11 Graham, Alaina               55 Summerville                    13.44   0.1  4 
 12 Camp, Michaela               55 Palmetto T&F                   13.68  -0.4  1 
 13 Morris, Hailey               55 SenecaBlazers                  13.74  -2.0  3 
 14 Hackett, Simone              55 QuickStriders                  13.82  -2.0  3 
 15 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw                         13.85  -0.7  2 
 16 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock                  13.86  -2.0  3  13.8550
 17 Love, Ciera                  55 PeakPerforman                 J13.86  -2.0  3  13.8593
 18 Paterson, Cebriesha          55 QuickStriders                  13.93   0.1  4 
 19 Searles, Alexandria          55 Summerville                    14.13  -0.7  2 
 20 Reed, Quawana                55 Georgetown TC                  14.17  -0.4  1 
 21 Goodwin, Olivia              55 Summerville                    14.20  -0.7  2 
 22 Teats, Brianna               55 Lowcountry EX                  14.47   0.1  4 
 23 Walker, Assima               55 Summerville                    14.57  -2.0  3 
 24 Holden, Dedra                55 SenecaBlazers                  15.08   0.1  4 
 25 Scott, Aldasia               55 Summerville                    15.17  -0.7  2 
 26 Frierson, Raven              55 Florence TC                    15.20   0.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         12.60      12.40   2.1  10   
  2 Sanderson, Nykeilia          55 Lowcountry EX       13.16      12.70   2.1   8   
  3 Durham, Ruby                 55 QuickStriders       12.97      12.71   2.1   6   
  4 Washington, Talena           55 SenecaBlazers       13.05      12.77   2.1   5   
  5 Gilmore, Erin                55 Aiken Dps           13.19      12.79   2.1   4   
  6 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start          12.89      12.90   2.1   3   
  7 Bethel, Tanisha              55 Lowcountry EX       13.15      13.10   2.1   2   
  8 Myers, Quianna               55 Carolina Rock       13.12      13.19   2.1   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville                    25.83q -1.2  2 
  2 Durham, Ruby                 55 QuickStriders                  26.35q -1.9  5 
  3 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start                     26.42q -1.2  2 
  4 Morrison, LeAnna             55 PeakPerforman                  26.45q -2.1  4 
  5 Holland, Kendra              55 SenecaBlazers                  26.76q -1.2  1 
  6 Bethel, Tanisha              55 Lowcountry EX                  26.86q -2.1  4 
  7 Sanderson, Nykeilia          55 Lowcountry EX                  27.15q -1.1  3 
  8 Gilmore, Erin                55 Aiken Dps                      27.30q -1.9  5 
  9 Myers, Quianna               55 Carolina Rock                  27.48  -2.1  4 
 10 Graham, Alaina               55 Summerville                    27.72  -1.2  2 
 11 Camp, Michaela               55 Palmetto T&F                   27.85  -2.1  4 
 12 Love, Ciera                  55 PeakPerforman                  28.14  -1.9  5 
 13 Thomas, Halexis              55 Summerville                    28.21  -1.9  5 
 14 Myers, Jordan                55 Carolina Rock                  28.23  -1.9  5 
 15 Eady, Ashlee                 55 Lowcountry EX                  28.38  -1.2  2 
 16 Hackett, Simone              55 QuickStriders                  28.68  -1.1  3 
 17 Paterson, Cebriesha          55 QuickStriders                  28.80  -2.1  4 
 18 Morris, Hailey               55 SenecaBlazers                  28.89  -1.2  2 
 19 Brown, Maura                 55 Carolina Rock                  28.96  -1.2  1 
 20 Tarte, Sha'Tara              55 Carolina Rock                  29.02  -1.1  3 
 21 Davis, Desirea'              55 Carolina Rock                  29.30  -1.1  3 
 22 Maher, Marisa                55 Myrtle Beach                   29.55  -1.2  1 
 23 Stroman, Kiwaya              55 Carolina Rock                  29.58  -1.1  3 
 24 Goodwin, Olivia              55 Summerville                    29.62  -1.1  3 
 25 Searles, Alexandria          55 Summerville                    30.23  -2.1  4 
 26 Anderson, Amber              55 Carolina Rock                  30.34  -1.2  2 
 27 Breidel, Amber               55 Lowcountry EX                  30.60  -1.2  1 
 28 Frierson, Raven              55 Florence TC                    30.75  -1.2  1 
 29 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville                    35.85  -2.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, LeAnna             55 PeakPerforman       26.45      25.63  -1.1  10   
  2 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville         25.83      25.67  -1.1   8   
  3 Durham, Ruby                 55 QuickStriders       26.35      26.18  -1.1   6   
  4 Holland, Kendra              55 SenecaBlazers       26.76      26.36  -1.1   5   
  5 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start          26.42      26.62  -1.1   4   
  6 Sanderson, Nykeilia          55 Lowcountry EX       27.15      26.63  -1.1   3   
  7 Bethel, Tanisha              55 Lowcountry EX       26.86      26.94  -1.1   2   
  8 Gilmore, Erin                55 Aiken Dps           27.30      27.56  -1.1   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, LeAnna             55 PeakPerforman                  58.40q  1 
  2 Holland, Kendra              55 SenecaBlazers                  59.89q  1 
  3 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start                   1:01.28q  2 
  4 Myers, Jordan                55 Carolina Rock                1:03.94q  2 
  5 Darby, Iyana                 55 Georgetown TC                1:05.26q  2 
  6 Tarte, Sha'Tara              55 Carolina Rock                1:05.37q  1 
  7 Teats, Brianna               55 Lowcountry EX                1:06.60q  1 
  8 Chandler, Kristina           55 Georgetown TC                1:06.66q  1 
  9 Anderson, Amber              55 Carolina Rock                1:08.71   1 
 10 Pitts, Alexis                55 Cheraw                       1:09.11   1 
 11 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached                1:10.96   2 
 12 Breidel, Amber               55 Lowcountry EX                1:11.41   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, LeAnna             55 PeakPerforman       58.40      58.29   10   
  2 Davis, Tiana                 55 Jump Start        1:01.28    1:00.33    8   
  3 Holland, Kendra              55 SenecaBlazers       59.89    1:00.64    6   
  4 Myers, Jordan                55 Carolina Rock     1:03.94    1:03.69    5   
  5 Darby, Iyana                 55 Georgetown TC     1:05.26    1:04.70    4   
  6 Chandler, Kristina           55 Georgetown TC     1:06.66    1:05.05    3   
  7 Teats, Brianna               55 Lowcountry EX     1:06.60    1:06.20    2   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Blanton, Brianna             55 Summerville                  2:18.44   10   
  2 Chandler, Kristina           55 Georgetown TC                2:39.37    8   
  3 Compton, Georgia             55 Mt Pleasant                  2:47.96    6   
  4 Lowry, Megan                 55 Mt Pleasant                  2:49.14    5   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Megan                 55 Mt Pleasant                  5:35.79   10   
  2 Chandler, Kristina           55 Georgetown TC                5:38.66    8   
  3 Compton, Georgia             55 Mt Pleasant                  5:52.84    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lowry, Megan                 55 Mt Pleasant                 12:34.09   10   
  2 Compton, Georgia             55 Mt Pleasant                 12:49.16    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Christina             55 QuickStriders                  16.50q -1.2  2 
  2 Davis, Desirea'              55 Carolina Rock                  16.57q -1.2  2 
  3 Washington, Talena           55 SenecaBlazers                  18.75q -1.2  1 
  4 Mills, Alexandria            55 SenecaBlazers                  18.86q -1.2  2 
  5 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F                   19.14q -1.2  2 
  6 Reed, Quawana                55 Georgetown TC                  19.20q -1.2  2 
  7 Walker, Assima               55 Summerville                    20.23q -1.2  1 
  8 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC                    20.54q -1.2  1 
  9 Goodwin, Olivia              55 Summerville                    21.96  -1.2  1 
 10 Scott, Aldasia               55 Summerville                    22.09  -1.2  1 
 11 Searles, Alexandria          55 Summerville                    22.51  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Christina             55 QuickStriders       16.50      16.43  -0.1  10   
  2 Davis, Desirea'              55 Carolina Rock       16.57      16.46  -0.1   8   
  3 Mills, Alexandria            55 SenecaBlazers       18.86      17.48  -0.1   6   
  4 Washington, Talena           55 SenecaBlazers       18.75      19.00  -0.1   5   
  5 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC         20.54      20.03  -0.1   4   
  6 Walker, Assima               55 Summerville         20.23      20.20  -0.1   3   
  7 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F        19.14      20.85  -0.1   2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morrison, LeAnna             55 PeakPerforman                1:02.79   10   
  2 Davis, Christina             55 QuickStriders                1:11.31    8   
  3 Maher, Marisa                55 Myrtle Beach                 1:12.76    6   
  4 Davis, Desirea'              55 Carolina Rock                1:13.18    5   
  5 Rogers, Allison              55 SC Unattached                1:15.51    4   
  6 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville                  1:37.73    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                      50.10   10   
     1) Graham, Alaina                  2) Scott, Aldasia                 
     3) Thomas, Halexis                 4) Glover, RoShani                
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     51.54    8   
     1) Bethel, Tanisha                 2) Eady, Ashlee                   
     3) Sanderson, Nykeilia             4) Teats, Brianna                 
  3 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                       51.63    6   
     1) Brown, Maura                    2) Myers, Jordan                  
     3) Myers, Quianna                  4) Tarte, Sha'Tara                
  4 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         53.20    5   
     1) Davis, Christina                2) Durham, Ruby                   
     3) Hackett, Simone                 4) Paterson, Cebriesha            
 -- 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                            DQ   early exchange
     1) Mills, Alexandria               2) Holland, Kendra                
     3) Morris, Hailey                  4) Washington, Talena             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   4:23.49   10   
     1) Bethel, Tanisha                 2) Breidel, Amber                 
     3) Teats, Brianna                  4) Sanderson, Nykeilia            
  2 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                     4:26.38    8   
     1) Myers, Jordan                   2) Myers, Quianna                 
     3) Stroman, Kiwaya                 4) Anderson, Amber                
  3 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    4:28.07    6   
     1) Blanton, Brianna                2) Thomas, Halexis                
     3) Graham, Alaina                  4) Hooks, Jazlyn                  
  4 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       4:37.47    5   
     1) Davis, Christina                2) Hackett, Simone                
     3) Durham, Ruby                    4) Paterson, Cebriesha            
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Glover, RoShani              55 Summerville                    1.51m    4-11.50  10   
  2 Eady, Ashlee                 55 Lowcountry EX                 J1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F                   1.41m    4-07.50   6   
  4 Goodwin, Olivia              55 Summerville                    1.36m    4-05.50   5   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cady, Ashley                 55 Palmetto T&F                   2.88m    9-05.25  10   
  2 Treglia, Emily               55 SC Unattached                 J2.88m    9-05.25   8   
  3 Rogers, Allison              55 SC Unattached                 J2.88m    9-05.25   6   
  4 Jurewicz, Katie              55 SC Unattached                  2.73m    8-11.50   5   
  5 Pajaro, Christina            55 SC Unattached                  2.58m    8-05.50   4   
  6 Loadholdt, Morgan            55 SC Unattached                  2.28m    7-05.75   3   
  7 Maher, Marisa                55 Myrtle Beach                   2.13m    6-11.75   2   
  8 Jewell, Heather              55 Myrtle Beach                  J2.13m    6-11.75   0.50
  8 Lawrence, Hallie             55 SC Unattached                 J2.13m    6-11.75   0.50
 10 Turner, Brittany             55 Palmetto T&F                   1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Glover, RoShani              55 Summerville                 4.93m   2.2  16-02.25  10   
  2 Tolliver, Semaj              55 Summerville                 4.72m   3.6  15-06.00   8   
  3 Camp, Michaela               55 Palmetto T&F                4.65m   2.2  15-03.25   6   
  4 Mills, Alexandria            55 SenecaBlazers               4.61m   2.4  15-01.50   5   
  5 Hooks, Jazlyn                55 Summerville                 4.58m   1.5  15-00.50   4   
  6 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached               4.51m   2.9  14-09.75   3   
  7 Frierson, Raven              55 Florence TC                 4.15m   3.4  13-07.50   2   
  8 Morris, Hailey               55 SenecaBlazers               4.00m   2.3  13-01.50   1   
  9 Love, Ciera                  55 PeakPerforman               3.99m   1.6  13-01.25 
 10 Davis, Desirea'              55 Carolina Rock               3.77m   0.8  12-04.50 
 11 Holden, Dedra                55 SenecaBlazers               3.75m   2.1  12-03.75 
 12 Darby, Iyana                 55 Georgetown TC               3.70m   0.5  12-01.75 
 13 Turner, Brittany             55 Palmetto T&F                3.53m   0.5  11-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
============================================================================================
  1 Glover, RoShani              55 Summerville                10.85m  -0.8  35-07.25  10   
  2 Thomas, Halexis              55 Summerville                 9.63m   NWI  31-07.25   8   
  3 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached               9.55m  -0.7  31-04.00   6   

Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Dyandra              55 SenecaBlazers                  9.48m   31-01.25  10   
  2 Sansbury, Kristen            55 SC Unattached                  9.31m   30-06.50   8   
  3 Morris, Jaleesa              55 SenecaBlazers                  7.62m   25-00.00   6   
  4 Simmons, Ashley              55 Summerville                    6.00m   19-08.25   5   
  5 McMichael, Tamara            55 Classics TC                    5.70m   18-08.50   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Salvant, Portia              55 Palmetto Spee                 27.41m      89-11  10   
  2 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto T&F                  25.67m      84-03   8   
  3 Sansbury, Kristen            55 SC Unattached                 23.41m      76-10   6   
  4 Morris, Dyandra              55 SenecaBlazers                 20.84m      68-04   5   
  5 Morris, Jaleesa              55 SenecaBlazers                 20.25m      66-05   4   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto T&F                  25.39m      83-04  10   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Katharine           55 Palmetto T&F                  21.77m      71-05  10   
  2 Compton, Georgia             55 Mt Pleasant                   20.83m      68-04   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dantzler, Mykera             55 SC Unattached               21:10.22   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders                  12.43q -0.9  3 
  2 Delaney, Asia                55 QuickStriders                  12.61q -1.1  1 
  3 Harts, Priscilla             55 Myrtle Beach                   12.62q -0.9  3 
  4 Williams, Courtney           55 Palmetto T&F                   12.79q -1.1  1 
  4 Thompson, Quontajah          55 Myrtle Beach                   12.79q -1.2  2 
  6 Spencer, Dezrae              55 QuickStriders                  12.81q -1.1  1 
  7 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 QuickStriders                  12.82q -0.9  3 
  8 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F                   12.86q -1.2  2 
  9 Green, Christal              55 Jump Start                     12.96  -0.9  3 
 10 Roebuck, DeShadae            55 QuickStriders                  13.03  -0.9  3 
 11 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Palmetto Spee                  13.09  -1.2  2 
 12 Morrison, Catrina            55 PeakPerforman                  13.13  -1.2  2 
 13 Jenkins, Ysheka              55 G'Ville Jets                   13.38  -0.9  3 
 14 Cunningham, Mercedes         55 Jump Start                     13.73  -1.1  1 
 15 James, Danielle              55 Aiken Dps                      14.51  -1.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Harts, Priscilla             55 Myrtle Beach        12.62      12.24   1.6  10   
  2 Delaney, Asia                55 QuickStriders       12.61      12.48   1.6   7   
  2 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 QuickStriders       12.82      12.48   1.6   7   
  4 Thompson, Quontajah          55 Myrtle Beach        12.79      12.49   1.6   5   
  5 Williams, Courtney           55 Palmetto T&F        12.79      12.59   1.6   4   
  6 Spencer, Dezrae              55 QuickStriders       12.81      12.62   1.6   3   
  7 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F        12.86      12.85   1.6   2   
 -- Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders       12.43     X12.38   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders                  24.58q -0.4  1 
  2 Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders                  24.98q -0.6  3 
  3 Harts, Priscilla             55 Myrtle Beach                   25.35q -0.3  4 
  4 Delaney, Asia                55 QuickStriders                  25.86q -0.3  4 
  5 Williams, Courtney           55 Palmetto T&F                   25.98q -0.6  3 
  6 Hunter, Ashley               55 QuickStriders                  26.17q -0.3  4 
  7 Spencer, Dezrae              55 QuickStriders                  26.27q -0.6  3 
  8 Jones, Briauna               55 PeakPerforman                  26.31q -0.3  4 
  9 Roebuck, DeShadae            55 QuickStriders                  26.57  -0.6  3 
 10 Green, Christal              55 Jump Start                     26.62  -0.6  3 
 11 Dendy, Ebsalom               55 QuickStriders                  26.69  -0.3  4 
 12 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Palmetto Spee                  27.05  -0.3  4 
 13 Morrison, Catrina            55 PeakPerforman                  27.30  -0.4  1 
 14 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached                  27.65  -0.4  1 
 15 Cunningham, Mercedes         55 Jump Start                     28.08  -0.3  4 
 16 Jenkins, Ysheka              55 G'Ville Jets                   28.16  -0.6  3 
 17 Jones, Miosha                55 QuickStriders                  28.62  -0.4  1 
 18 Timmons, Brandi              55 Carolina Rock                  29.71  -0.4  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders       24.58      24.47  -0.3  10   
  2 Harts, Priscilla             55 Myrtle Beach        25.35      25.61  -0.3   8   
  3 Delaney, Asia                55 QuickStriders       25.86      26.03  -0.3   6   
  4 Spencer, Dezrae              55 QuickStriders       26.27      26.06  -0.3   5   
  5 Williams, Courtney           55 Palmetto T&F        25.98      26.16  -0.3   4   
  6 Hunter, Ashley               55 QuickStriders       26.17      27.09  -0.3   3   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Briana               55 QuickStriders                  54.07   10   
  2 Spencer, Dezrae              55 QuickStriders                1:00.41    8   
  3 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached                1:01.82    6   
  4 Edmond, Ashley               55 SC Unattached                1:03.63    5   
  5 Langley, Lateshia            55 Georgetown TC                1:04.79    4   
 -- Ellis, Lauren                55 QuickStriders                 X56.46  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached                2:35.83   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wessinger, Micah             55 SC Unattached                5:22.50   10   
  2 Dean, Heidi                  55 Florence TC                  6:01.62    8   
  3 Alfaro, Kelsey               55 Cougar TC                    6:08.79    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alfaro, Kelsey               55 Cougar TC                   12:58.88   10   
  2 Dean, Heidi                  55 Florence TC                 13:46.19    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders                  14.44q -1.2  1 
  2 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders                  14.86q -0.9  2 
  3 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders                  15.10q -1.2  1 
  4 Morrison, Catrina            55 PeakPerforman                  15.70q -0.9  2 
  5 Ingram, KaDashia             55 Palmetto T&F                   15.99q -0.9  2 
  6 Foster, Dekeisha             55 SC Unattached                  16.19q -1.2  1 
  7 Emery, Lauren                55 Palmetto T&F                   16.87q -1.2  1 
  8 Jenkins, Ysheka              55 G'Ville Jets                   17.05q -0.9  2 
  9 Akers, Tyler                 55 Carolina Rock                  20.21  -0.9  2 
 10 Timmons, Brandi              55 Carolina Rock                  20.22  -1.2  1 
 11 Matthews, Quaneshia          55 Palmetto T&F                   27.50  -0.9  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders       14.44      13.88  -0.4  10   
  2 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders       14.86      14.72  -0.4   8   
  3 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders       15.10      14.86  -0.4   6   
  4 Ingram, KaDashia             55 Palmetto T&F        15.99      15.66  -0.4   5   
  5 Foster, Dekeisha             55 SC Unattached       16.19      15.75  -0.4   4   
  6 Morrison, Catrina            55 PeakPerforman       15.70      16.54  -0.4   3   
  7 Emery, Lauren                55 Palmetto T&F        16.87      16.94  -0.4   2   
  8 Jenkins, Ysheka              55 G'Ville Jets        17.05      17.04  -0.4   1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stowers, Jasmin              55 QuickStriders                1:02.39   10   
  2 Hunter, Ashley               55 QuickStriders                1:07.80    8   
  3 Emery, Lauren                55 Palmetto T&F                 1:09.45    6   
  4 Matthews, Quaneshia          55 Palmetto T&F                 1:10.04    5   
  5 Timmons, Brandi              55 Carolina Rock                1:13.21    4   
  6 Shumichael, Aiken            55 QuickStriders                1:17.22    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         48.13   10   
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Delaney, Asia                  
     3) Freeman, Sy'nethia              4) Stowers, Jasmin                
  2 55 Quick Striders  'B'                                         49.09    8   
     1) Dendy, Ebsalom                  2) Morris, Sandi                  
     3) Roebuck, DeShadae               4) Simpson, Melekia               
  3 55 Myrtle Beach T & F Club  'A'                                49.99    6   
     1) Cook, Tori                      2) Harts, Priscilla               
     3) Savage-Davis, Alexandria        4) Thompson, Quontajah            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       4:01.74   10   
     1) Ellis, Lauren                   2) Farmer, Yvonne                 
     3) Nelson, Briana                  4) Stowers, Jasmin                
  2 55 Quick Striders  'B'                                       4:07.39    8   
     1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Freeman, Sy'nethia             
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Morris, Sandi                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                      11:08.84   10   
     1) Farmer, Yvonne                  2) Freeman, Sy'nethia             
     3) Hunter, Ashley                  4) Simpson, Melekia               
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Akers, Tyler                 55 Carolina Rock                  1.37m    4-06.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Sandi                55 QuickStriders                  3.49m   11-05.25  10   
  2 Taylor, Chelsea              55 SC Unattached                 J3.49m   11-05.25   8   
  3 Riggs, Kimberleigh           55 SC Unattached                  3.34m   10-11.50   6   
  4 Metraud, Amber               55 Mt Pleasant                    3.19m   10-05.50   5   
  5 Bennett, Hope                55 Palmetto T&F                   2.89m    9-05.75   4   
  6 Barnhill, London             55 SC Unattached                  2.59m    8-06.00   3   
  7 Pubentz, Kaitlin             55 SC Unattached                  2.44m    8-00.00   2   
  8 Nobles, Jaclyn               55 SC Unattached                 J2.44m    8-00.00   1   
 
Long Jump Young Women
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Briauna               55 PeakPerforman              5.54m  +0.0  18-02.25  10   
  2 Davis, Ashley                55 QuickStriders              5.32m   1.1  17-05.50   8   
  3 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F               5.24m   1.0  17-02.25   6   
  4 Harts, Priscilla             55 Myrtle Beach               5.22m   1.6  17-01.50   5   
  5 McClerklin, Eleja            55 Palmetto Spee              4.62m   0.4  15-02.00   4   
  6 Thompson, Quontajah          55 Myrtle Beach               4.31m  -1.7  14-01.75   3   
  7 Foster, Dekeisha             55 SC Unattached              4.02m  -0.4  13-02.25   2   
  8 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC                3.01m   1.3   9-10.50   1   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Jones, Briauna               55 PeakPerforman             11.68m  +0.0  38-04.00  10   
  2 Langley, Lateshia            55 Georgetown TC             10.14m   2.0  33-03.25   8   
  3 Bennett, Daji                55 Palmetto T&F               9.93m   0.9  32-07.00   6   
  4 Akers, Tyler                 55 Carolina Rock              9.07m   1.3  29-09.25   5   
  5 Foster, Dekeisha             55 SC Unattached              8.99m   0.7  29-06.00   4   
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX                 11.45m   37-06.75  10   
  2 Bell, LaQuisha               55 Cheraw                         9.63m   31-07.25   8   
  3 Butler, Grace                55 PeakPerforman                  8.74m   28-08.25   6   
  4 Nicholson, Anjulia           55 Palmetto T&F                   8.67m   28-05.50   5   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Anjulia           55 Palmetto T&F                  33.71m     110-07  10   
  2 McKee, Casey                 55 SC Unattached                 33.59m     110-02   8   
  3 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX                 33.03m     108-04   6   
  4 Bell, LaQuisha               55 Cheraw                        29.03m      95-03   5   
  5 Butler, Grace                55 PeakPerforman                 28.01m      91-11   4   
  6 Smith, Nakisha               55 Classics TC                   17.68m      58-00   3   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Kaysee             55 Lowcountry EX                 23.19m      76-01  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burch, Jordan                55 Florence TC                    15.84q  0.1  4 
  2 Bryan, Donovon               55 Summerville                    16.49q  0.1  4 
  3 Bellamy, JaMario             55 Summerville                    16.71q  0.1  4 
  4 Terry, Cameron               55 QuickStriders                  16.77q  0.1  4 
  5 Dease, Kawanee               55 Georgetown TC                  16.98q -0.6  2 
  6 Phifer, Miles                55 QuickStriders                  17.02q -0.6  2 
  7 Levine, Jalen                55 Cougar TC                      17.76q -0.1  1 
  8 Ashe, Rylan                  55 Summerville                    18.22q  0.1  4 
  9 Myers, William               55 Carolina Rock                  18.28   0.8  3 
 10 Watkins, Kyle                55 Myrtle Beach                   18.38  -0.1  1 
 11 Bush, Travis                 55 Palmetto T&F                   18.55  -0.1  1 
 12 Gray, Derrick                55 SC Unattached                  18.62  -0.6  2 
 13 Anderson, Malik              55 Summerville                    18.68  -0.6  2 
 14 Webb, JonQuez                55 G'Vegas RR                     18.77  -0.6  2 
 15 Johnson, Gaige               55 Florence TC                    18.84   0.8  3 
 16 Lewis, Quayvon               55 SenecaBlazers                  18.91   0.8  3 
 17 Griffith, Channin            55 G'Ville Jets                   19.00  -0.6  2 
 18 Gentles, Markus              55 Summerville                    19.32  -0.1  1 
 19 Young, Jr, Kent              55 Summerville                    19.48   0.1  4 
 20 Smith, Chandler              55 QuickStriders                  19.80  -0.1  1 
 21 Johnson, Quincy              55 G'Ville Jets                   19.88   0.1  4 
 22 Grant, Daniel                55 Mt Pleasant                    19.90   0.1  4 
 23 Lewis, Adrian                55 SenecaBlazers                  20.86  -0.6  2 
 24 Atkins, Ronald               55 G'Vegas RR                     21.26  -0.1  1 
 25 Pearson, Tyler               55 G'Ville Jets                   21.61   0.8  3 
 26 Weston, Jr., Willie          55 Carolina Rock                  23.58  -0.1  1 
 27 Fancher, Benjamin            55 Mt Pleasant                    27.30   0.8  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Burch, Jordan                55 Florence TC         15.84      15.17   0.4  10   
  2 Bryan, Donovon               55 Summerville         16.49      16.23   0.4   8   
  3 Terry, Cameron               55 QuickStriders       16.77      16.47   0.4   6   
  4 Bellamy, JaMario             55 Summerville         16.71      16.63   0.4   5   
  5 Phifer, Miles                55 QuickStriders       17.02      16.92   0.4   4   
  6 Levine, Jalen                55 Cougar TC           17.76      17.03   0.4   3   
  7 Ashe, Rylan                  55 Summerville         18.22      18.35   0.4   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan, Donovon               55 Summerville                    35.02q  0.5  2 
  2 Bellamy, JaMario             55 Summerville                    36.07q  0.5  2 
  3 Phifer, Miles                55 QuickStriders                  36.10q  1.4  3 
  4 Corgill, Christopher         55 Mt Pleasant                    37.19q  0.5  2 
  5 Levine, Jalen                55 Cougar TC                      37.27q  1.3  4 
  6 Courville, Trent             55 Mt Pleasant                    37.85q  1.3  4 
  7 Terry, Cameron               55 QuickStriders                  37.98q  0.8  1 
  8 Dease, Kawanee               55 Georgetown TC                  38.81q  0.5  2 
  9 Griffith, Channin            55 G'Ville Jets                   40.41   0.5  2 
 10 Anderson, Malik              55 Summerville                    40.68   0.8  1 
 11 Lewis, Quayvon               55 SenecaBlazers                  40.71   1.4  3 
 12 Bush, Travis                 55 Palmetto T&F                   41.02   1.4  3 
 13 Watkins, Kyle                55 Myrtle Beach                   43.37   0.5  2 
 14 Webb, JonQuez                55 G'Vegas RR                     43.45   1.3  4 
 15 Gentles, Markus              55 Summerville                    43.64   1.3  4 
 16 Weston, Jr., Willie          55 Carolina Rock                  43.90   0.8  1 
 17 Lewis, Adrian                55 SenecaBlazers                  44.45   0.8  1 
 18 Peters, Logan                55 Florence TC                    44.65   0.5  2 
 19 Johnson, Gaige               55 Florence TC                    45.86   0.8  1 
 20 Smith, Chandler              55 QuickStriders                  45.96   0.5  2 
 21 Young, Jr, Kent              55 Summerville                    46.56   1.4  3 
 22 Myers, William               55 Carolina Rock                  48.68   1.4  3 
 23 Atkins, Ronald               55 G'Vegas RR                     52.10   1.4  3 
 24 Pearson, Tyler               55 G'Ville Jets                   59.45   1.4  3 
 25 Fancher, Benjamin            55 Mt Pleasant                  1:04.21   1.4  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan, Donovon               55 Summerville         35.02      35.12  -0.2  10   
  2 Phifer, Miles                55 QuickStriders       36.10      35.26  -0.2   8   
  3 Terry, Cameron               55 QuickStriders       37.98      35.28  -0.2   6   
  4 Corgill, Christopher         55 Mt Pleasant         37.19      35.58  -0.2   5   
  5 Dease, Kawanee               55 Georgetown TC       38.81      36.96  -0.2   4   
  6 Courville, Trent             55 Mt Pleasant         37.85      37.13  -0.2   3   
  7 Bellamy, JaMario             55 Summerville         36.07      37.19  -0.2   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Corgill, Christopher         55 Mt Pleasant                  1:24.31q  3 
  2 Goolsby, William             55 G'Ville Jets                 1:24.62q  1 
  3 Waldrop, Tagarriyan          55 QuickStriders                1:24.68q  1 
  4 Courville, Trent             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:24.95q  2 
  5 Griffith, Channin            55 G'Ville Jets                 1:29.44q  2 
  6 Flannelly, Tyler             55 Myrtle Beach                 1:32.74q  2 
  7 Lewis, Quayvon               55 SenecaBlazers                1:36.15q  3 
  8 Gentles, Markus              55 Summerville                  1:38.29q  3 
  9 Ott, Mattheaus               55 Myrtle Beach                 1:38.73   3 
 10 Webb, JonQuez                55 G'Vegas RR                   1:44.93   1 
 11 Atkins, Ronald               55 G'Vegas RR                   1:46.12   2 
 12 Lewis, Adrian                55 SenecaBlazers                1:46.28   2 
 13 Ethridge, Pierce             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:47.55   2 
 14 Johnson, Quincy              55 G'Ville Jets                 1:51.85   1 
 15 Pearson, Tyler               55 G'Ville Jets                 2:10.23   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Corgill, Christopher         55 Mt Pleasant       1:24.31    1:22.26   10   
  2 Goolsby, William             55 G'Ville Jets      1:24.62    1:24.21    8   
  3 Waldrop, Tagarriyan          55 QuickStriders     1:24.68    1:25.37    6   
  4 Flannelly, Tyler             55 Myrtle Beach      1:32.74    1:26.55    5   
  5 Courville, Trent             55 Mt Pleasant       1:24.95    1:26.83    4   
  6 Griffith, Channin            55 G'Ville Jets      1:29.44    1:27.90    3   
  7 Lewis, Quayvon               55 SenecaBlazers     1:36.15    1:34.06    2   
  8 Gentles, Markus              55 Summerville       1:38.29    1:35.60    1   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, William             55 G'Ville Jets                 3:04.50   10   
  2 Waldrop, Tagarriyan          55 QuickStriders                3:04.64    8   
  3 Pauldine, John               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:09.82    6   
  4 Flannelly, Tyler             55 Myrtle Beach                 3:24.57    5   
  5 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant                  3:49.78    4   
  6 Fancher, Lucas               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:54.09    3   
  7 Parker, Shane                55 Mt Pleasant                  3:59.87    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Goolsby, William             55 G'Ville Jets                 6:18.57   10   
  2 Fayssoux, Benjamin           55 Mt Pleasant                  6:20.52    8   
  3 Pauldine, John               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:45.22    6   
  4 Flannelly, Tyler             55 Myrtle Beach                 7:00.44    5   
  5 Fancher, Lucas               55 Mt Pleasant                  7:29.68    4   
  6 Parker, Shane                55 Mt Pleasant                  8:30.73    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    1:06.99   10   
     1) Anderson, Mario                 2) Bellamy, JaMario               
     3) Bryan, Donovon                  4) Ashe, Rylan                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mario              55 Summerville               3.78m  +0.0  12-05.00  10   
  2 Burch, Jordan                55 Florence TC               3.26m   0.9  10-08.50   8   
  3 Corgill, Christopher         55 Mt Pleasant               2.95m   1.1   9-08.25   6   
  4 Watkins, Kyle                55 Myrtle Beach              2.58m   1.1   8-05.75   5   
  5 Lincks, Connor               55 Summerville               2.50m   0.8   8-02.50   4   
  6 Johnson, Gaige               55 Florence TC               2.16m   0.9   7-01.00   3   
  7 Ott, Mattheaus               55 Myrtle Beach              2.02m   1.1   6-07.50   2   
  8 Parker, Shane                55 Mt Pleasant               1.94m   0.1   6-04.50   0.50
  8 Gray, Derrick                55 SC Unattached             1.94m   0.7   6-04.50   0.50
 10 Peters, Logan                55 Florence TC               1.93m   0.7   6-04.00 
 11 Brown, James                 55 Summerville               1.73m   1.0   5-08.25 
 12 Grant, Daniel                55 Mt Pleasant               1.69m   0.2   5-06.50 
 13 Myers, William               55 Carolina Rock             1.48m   1.4   4-10.25 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Mario              55 Summerville                    5.16m   16-11.25  10   
  2 Ashe, Rylan                  55 Summerville                    4.93m   16-02.25   8   
  3 Lincks, Connor               55 Summerville                    3.90m   12-09.50   6   
  4 Robinson, Nicholas           55 SC Unattached                  3.41m   11-02.25   5   
  5 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant                    3.01m    9-10.50   4   
  6 Ethridge, Pierce             55 Mt Pleasant                    2.78m    9-01.50   3   
  7 Grant, Daniel                55 Mt Pleasant                    2.61m    8-06.75   2   
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fayssoux, Benjamin           55 Mt Pleasant                   17.40m      57-01  10   
  2 Robinson, Nicholas           55 SC Unattached                 16.59m      54-05   8   
  3 Lincks, Connor               55 Summerville                   15.66m      51-04   6   
  4 Courville, Trent             55 Mt Pleasant                   14.16m      46-05   5   
  5 Dease, Kawanee               55 Georgetown TC                 13.21m      43-04   4   
  6 Hekker, Owen                 55 Mt Pleasant                   12.57m      41-03   3   
  7 Pauldine, John               55 Mt Pleasant                    9.85m      32-04   2   
  8 Gray, Derrick                55 SC Unattached                  9.08m      29-09   1   
  9 Ethridge, Pierce             55 Mt Pleasant                    8.40m      27-07 
 10 Brown, James                 55 Summerville                    7.60m      24-11 
 11 Peters, Logan                55 Florence TC                    4.53m      14-10 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell Jr., Quincy         55 Lowcountry EX                  14.37q -0.3  7 
  2 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Lowcountry EX                  14.48q  0.2  1 
  3 Elrod, Jamie                 55 G'Ville Jets                   14.53q -0.3  7 
  4 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville                    14.56q  0.2  1 
  5 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Ville Jets                   14.65q -1.1  6 
  6 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR                     14.78q -0.2  5 
  7 Bell, Dejuan                 55 Palmetto T&F                   14.92q -1.1  6 
  8 Mayfield, Makel              55 QuickStriders                  15.11q -0.9  3 
  9 Ancrum, Lindberg             55 Summerville                    15.15  -0.9  3 
 10 Franklin, Jordan             55 G'Vegas RR                     15.19  -0.9  3 
 11 Simmons, Shamar              55 Summerville                    15.53  -0.2  5 
 12 Edwards, Vincent             55 Cougar TC                      15.54  -1.1  4 
 13 Smalls, Xavier               55 Cougar TC                      15.63   0.3  2 
 14 Solomon, Kenney              55 Myrtle Beach                   15.64   0.3  2 
 15 Sessions, Keyonte            55 Myrtle Beach                   15.71  -0.3  7 
 16 Bright, Jr, Marc             55 Cougar TC                      15.79  -0.3  7 
 17 Gadis, Kendale               55 Lowcountry EX                  16.01  -0.9  3 
 18 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock                  16.02   0.2  1 
 19 Stephens, Harold             55 Summerville                    16.17  -0.3  7 
 20 Polite, Brandon              55 Lowcountry EX                  16.20  -1.1  6 
 21 Mazyck, Jordan               55 Summerville                    16.28  -1.1  6 
 22 Heyward, Kamanee             55 Georgetown TC                  16.74  -0.2  5 
 23 Floyd, Braxton               55 Myrtle Beach                   16.75  -0.9  3 
 24 Frierson, Ryan               55 Florence TC                    16.79   0.3  2 
 24 Williams, Zyonne             55 Summerville                    16.79  -1.1  4 
 26 Dozier, Quantae              55 Georgetown TC                  16.95  -1.1  4 
 27 McCauley, Nigel              55 SenecaBlazers                  17.01  -1.1  4 
 28 Gray, Darryl                 55 SC Unattached                  17.19  -0.9  3 
 29 Green, Tyreece               55 Cougar TC                      17.21   0.2  1 
 30 Dozier, Azion                55 Georgetown TC                  17.35   0.3  2 
 31 Williams, Trequan            55 SC Unattached                  17.38   0.3  2 
 32 McFadden, LaSauhn            55 Florence TC                    17.40  -0.2  5 
 33 Weatherwax, Jackson          55 Myrtle Beach                   17.41  -0.2  5 
 34 White, Dest'n                55 SenecaBlazers                  17.43  -0.3  7 
 35 Goodwin, Ellis               55 Summerville                    17.55   0.3  2 
 36 Pinson, Jatwan               55 QuickStriders                  17.62  -1.1  6 
 37 Skinner, Noah                55 Myrtle Beach                   17.86  -1.1  4 
 38 Worden, Jordan               55 SenecaBlazers                  19.70  -0.2  5 
 39 Tabbot, Jr, Bill             55 Upstate T&F                    23.43  -0.3  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR          14.78      14.08   1.3  10   
  2 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Ville Jets        14.65      14.10   1.3   8   
  3 Mitchell Jr., Quincy         55 Lowcountry EX       14.37      14.19   1.3   6   
  4 Elrod, Jamie                 55 G'Ville Jets        14.53      14.21   1.3   5   
  5 Mayfield, Makel              55 QuickStriders       15.11      14.81   1.3   4   
  6 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Lowcountry EX       14.48      14.85   1.3   3   
  7 Bell, Dejuan                 55 Palmetto T&F        14.92      14.94   1.3   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR                     29.39q -2.5  7 
  2 Elrod, Jamie                 55 G'Ville Jets                   29.92q -1.0  6 
  3 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Ville Jets                   29.98q -1.4  4 
  4 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Lowcountry EX                  30.59q -1.4  4 
  5 Vinnett, Malcom              55 Summerville                    30.65q  0.8  1 
  6 Hamilton-Dogan, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR                     30.78q -1.0  6 
  7 Mitchell Jr., Quincy         55 Lowcountry EX                  30.89q  0.8  3 
  8 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville                    31.28q  0.5  2 
  9 Bell, Dejuan                 55 Palmetto T&F                   31.40  -1.0  6 
 10 Ancrum, Lindberg             55 Summerville                    31.44  -0.7  5 
 11 Barnhart, Noah               55 Mt Pleasant                    31.88  -0.7  5 
 12 Priest, Deshaun              55 Georgetown TC                  31.89  -1.4  4 
 13 Edwards, Vincent             55 Cougar TC                      32.30  -2.5  7 
 14 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville                    32.64  -2.5  7 
 15 Kuisel, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                    32.87  -1.4  4 
 16 Simmons, Shamar              55 Summerville                    33.00   0.8  1 
 17 Mayfield, Makel              55 QuickStriders                  33.09   0.8  3 
 18 Sessions, Keyonte            55 Myrtle Beach                   33.47   0.5  2 
 19 Cramer, Javarus              55 Carolina Rock                  33.82  -0.7  5 
 20 Simmons, Martrelle           55 Summerville                    33.85  -1.4  4 
 21 Raffone, Gavin               55 Myrtle Beach                   33.95   0.8  3 
 22 Heyward, Kamanee             55 Georgetown TC                  34.39  -0.7  5 
 23 Ford, Tantre                 55 Cougar TC                      34.85  -1.4  4 
 24 McFadden, LaSauhn            55 Florence TC                    35.10  -0.7  5 
 25 Ward, Alsaliene              55 Summerville                    35.38   0.5  2 
 26 Smalls, Xavier               55 Cougar TC                      35.60   0.8  1 
 27 Solomon, Kenney              55 Myrtle Beach                   35.69  -1.0  6 
 28 Leverett, Ian                55 QuickStriders                  35.82  -2.5  7 
 29 McCauley, Nigel              55 SenecaBlazers                  35.90  -1.0  6 
 30 Gadis, Kendale               55 Lowcountry EX                  35.92   0.8  1 
 31 Pinson, Jatwan               55 QuickStriders                  35.97  -1.0  6 
 32 Mazyck, Jordan               55 Summerville                    36.07  -1.0  6 
 33 Dozier, Quantae              55 Georgetown TC                  36.44   0.8  3 
 34 Lewis, Joshua                55 G'Vegas RR                     36.74   0.8  3 
 35 Polite, Brandon              55 Lowcountry EX                  36.90  -2.5  7 
 36 Dozier, Azion                55 Georgetown TC                  37.34   0.5  2 
 37 Green, Tyreece               55 Cougar TC                      37.55  -0.7  5 
 38 Skinner, Noah                55 Myrtle Beach                   38.26   0.8  1 
 39 Johnson, Markell             55 Myrtle Beach                   39.31  -2.5  7 
 40 Reason, Connor               55 Mt Pleasant                    39.48  -2.5  7 
 41 Franklin, Jordan             55 G'Vegas RR                     40.36   0.8  1 
 42 Meis, Colin                  55 Mt Pleasant                    42.36  -1.0  6 
 43 Worden, Jordan               55 SenecaBlazers                  42.46  -2.5  7 
 44 Coste, Joshua                55 Mt Pleasant                    45.85   0.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Atkins, Matthew              55 G'Vegas RR          29.39      28.84  +0.0  10   
  2 Vinnett, Malcom              55 Summerville         30.65      29.10  +0.0   8   
  3 Elrod, Jamie                 55 G'Ville Jets        29.92      29.33  +0.0   6   
  4 Johnson, Jaquez              55 G'Ville Jets        29.98      29.51  +0.0   5   
  5 Hamilton-Dogan, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR          30.78      30.34  +0.0   4   
  6 Ahnor, Ibn                   55 Lowcountry EX       30.59      30.38  +0.0   3   
  7 Mitchell Jr., Quincy         55 Lowcountry EX       30.89      30.50  +0.0   2   
  8 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville         31.28      30.88  +0.0   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Quavian               55 G'Ville Jets                 1:07.53q  2 
  2 Vinnett, Malcom              55 Summerville                  1:08.79q  1 
  3 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville                  1:09.07q  2 
  4 Talbert, Tyrone              55 G'Vegas RR                   1:09.64q  4 
  5 Priest, Deshaun              55 Georgetown TC                1:10.34q  4 
  6 Hamilton-Dogan, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR                   1:10.59q  3 
  7 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville                  1:10.80q  3 
  8 Raffone, Gavin               55 Myrtle Beach                 1:13.92q  1 
  9 Generette, Kendrell          55 Myrtle Beach                 1:14.36   4 
 10 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:15.16   3 
 11 Kuisel, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:15.56   1 
 12 Barnhart, Noah               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:16.42   2 
 13 Hodges, Justin               55 Carolina Rock                1:16.75   1 
 14 Byrd, David                  55 Mt Pleasant                  1:19.09   3 
 15 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Ville Jets                 1:19.10   3 
 16 Leverett, Ian                55 QuickStriders                1:19.99   2 
 17 Willis, Larry                55 Summerville                  1:20.63   4 
 18 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock                1:20.66   4 
 19 Harrelson, Jonathan          55 Myrtle Beach                 1:21.14   2 
 20 Bennett, Cade                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:23.27   3 
 21 Johnson, Nathaniell          55 Summerville                  1:24.46   1 
 22 Franklin, Jordan             55 G'Vegas RR                   1:25.49   1 
 23 McCauley, Nigel              55 SenecaBlazers                1:26.84   3 
 24 Strickland, Christian        55 Mt Pleasant                  1:31.28   3 
 25 Mazyck, Jordan               55 Summerville                  1:31.42   4 
 26 Reason, Connor               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:38.12   2 
 27 Coste, Joshua                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:39.75   4 
 28 Pinson, Jatwan               55 QuickStriders                1:50.91   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Vinnett, Malcom              55 Summerville       1:08.79    1:06.64   10   
  2 Bryan, Jourdon               55 Summerville       1:09.07    1:08.23    8   
  3 White, Quavian               55 G'Ville Jets      1:07.53    1:08.35    6   
  4 Talbert, Tyrone              55 G'Vegas RR        1:09.64    1:09.55    5   
  5 Priest, Deshaun              55 Georgetown TC     1:10.34    1:11.39    4   
  6 Bowens, Darius               55 Summerville       1:10.80    1:11.71    3   
  7 Hamilton-Dogan, Sterland     55 G'Vegas RR        1:10.59    1:15.10    2   
  8 Raffone, Gavin               55 Myrtle Beach      1:13.92    1:17.75    1   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:46.27   10   
  2 Moore, Andrew                55 G'Vegas RR                   2:50.95    8   
  3 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:51.30    6   
  4 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville                  2:51.36    5   
  5 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:55.82    4   
  6 Felder, Zachary              55 Carolina Rock                2:57.44    3   
  7 Willis, Larry                55 Summerville                  2:57.79    2   
  8 McElveen, Nicholas           55 G'Ville Jets                 3:07.91    1   
  9 Johnson, Nathaniell          55 Summerville                  3:13.79  
 10 Stadtmueller, Ian            55 Mt Pleasant                  3:15.63  
 11 Lima, Brian                  55 Summerville                  3:23.11  
 12 Strickland, Christian        55 Mt Pleasant                  3:26.30  
 13 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock                3:28.06  
 14 Hesslink, Jeffery            55 Mt Pleasant                  3:34.12  
 15 Wagers, Dylan                55 Mt Pleasant                  3:36.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville                  5:39.49   10   
  2 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:46.66    8   
  3 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant                  5:48.17    6   
  4 Moore, Andrew                55 G'Vegas RR                   5:59.51    5   
  5 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant                  6:24.82    4   
  6 Hesslink, Jeffery            55 Mt Pleasant                  7:10.63    3   
  7 Tarte, Isaiah                55 Carolina Rock                7:14.08    2   
  8 Wagers, Dylan                55 Mt Pleasant                  7:14.33    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                                        58.36   10   
     1) Elrod, Jamie                    2) Johnson, Jaquez                
     3) Pinson, Jaylon                  4) White, Quavian                 
  2 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    1:00.07    8   
     1) Ancrum, Lindberg                2) Anderson, Damien               
     3) Bowens, Darius                  4) Lima, Brian                    
  3 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   1:01.00    6   
     1) Ahnor, Ibn                      2) Boyd, Hasani                   
     3) Gadis, Kendale                  4) Mitchell Jr., Quincy           
  4 55 Myrtle Beach T & F Club  'A'                              1:06.94    5   
     1) Floyd, Braxton                  2) Sessions, Keyonte              
     3) Generette, Kendrell             4) Solomon, Kenney                
 -- 55 Cougar Track Club  'A'                                         DQ   Out of zone
     1) Bright, Jr, Marc                2) Edwards, Vincent               
     3) Ford, Tantre                    4) Green, Tyreece                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 G'Vegas Roadrunners  'A'                                  5:16.01   10   
     1) Hamilton-Dogan, Sterland        2) Lewis, Joshua                  
     3) Moore, Andrew                   4) Talbert, Tyrone                
  2 55 Myrtle Beach T & F Club  'A'                              5:42.25    8   
     1) Generette, Kendrell             2) Harrelson, Jonathan            
     3) Raffone, Gavin                  4) Swanson, Robert                
  3 55 Carolina Rockets  'A'                                     5:44.04    6   
     1) Cramer, Javarus                 2) Felder, Zachary                
     3) Hodges, Justin                  4) Tarte, Isaiah                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jessup, Michael              55 Mt Pleasant                    1.22m    4-00.00  10   
  2 Spencer, Noah                55 Mt Pleasant                    1.10m    3-07.25   8   
  3 Byrd, David                  55 Mt Pleasant                   J1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Floyd, Braxton               55 Myrtle Beach                  J1.10m    3-07.25   5   
  5 White, Dest'n                55 SenecaBlazers                  1.05m    3-05.25   4   
  6 Bennett, Cade                55 Mt Pleasant                    1.00m    3-03.25   3   
  7 Frierson, Ryan               55 Florence TC                    0.95m    3-01.25   2   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant               3.60m  -1.6  11-09.75  10   
  2 Stephens, Harold             55 Summerville               3.54m   1.8  11-07.50   8   
  3 Barnhart, Noah               55 Mt Pleasant               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75   6   
  4 Bell, Dejuan                 55 Palmetto T&F              3.45m  -1.3  11-04.00   5   
  5 Bright, Jr, Marc             55 Cougar TC                 3.27m  +0.0  10-08.75   4   
  6 Williams, Trequan            55 SC Unattached             3.21m   1.3  10-06.50   3   
  7 McFadden, LaSauhn            55 Florence TC               3.17m   0.5  10-05.00   2   
  8 White, Quavian               55 G'Ville Jets              3.06m  +0.0  10-00.50   1   
  9 Lima, Brian                  55 Summerville               2.92m  -1.1   9-07.00 
  9 Stadtmueller, Ian            55 Mt Pleasant               2.92m  -0.6   9-07.00 
 11 Harrelson, Jonathan          55 Myrtle Beach              2.86m   0.3   9-04.75 
 11 Haigler, Palmer              55 Mt Pleasant               2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 13 Strickland, Christian        55 Mt Pleasant               2.64m  +0.0   8-08.00 
 14 Ward, Alsaliene              55 Summerville               2.34m  -0.4   7-08.25 
 14 Reason, Connor               55 Mt Pleasant               2.34m  +0.0   7-08.25 
 16 Gray, Darryl                 55 SC Unattached             2.19m  -1.7   7-02.25 
 16 Meis, Colin                  55 Mt Pleasant               2.19m   0.8   7-02.25 
 18 Tabbot, Jr, Bill             55 Upstate T&F               1.71m  +0.0   5-07.50 
 -- Frierson, Ryan               55 Florence TC                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Damien             55 Summerville                    7.63m   25-00.50  10   
  2 Goodwin, Ellis               55 Summerville                    5.49m   18-00.25   8   
  3 Stephens, Harold             55 Summerville                    4.99m   16-04.50   6   
  4 Meis, Colin                  55 Mt Pleasant                    4.93m   16-02.25   5   
  5 Stadtmueller, Ian            55 Mt Pleasant                    4.69m   15-04.75   4   
  6 Wagers, Dylan                55 Mt Pleasant                    4.05m   13-03.50   3   
  7 Hesslink, Jeffery            55 Mt Pleasant                    3.88m   12-08.75   2   
  8 Coste, Joshua                55 Mt Pleasant                    3.64m   11-11.50   1   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kuisel, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                   25.75m      84-06  10   
  2 Corgill, James               55 Mt Pleasant                   24.39m      80-00   8   
  3 Ellenburg, Jackson           55 Summerville                   20.32m      66-08   6   
  4 Simmons, Martrelle           55 Summerville                   16.91m      55-06   5   
  5 Weatherwax, Jackson          55 Myrtle Beach                  16.88m      55-04   4   
  6 Bennett, Cade                55 Mt Pleasant                   16.83m      55-02   3   
  7 Goodwin, Ellis               55 Summerville                   16.28m      53-05   2   
  8 Johnson, Nathaniell          55 Summerville                   14.22m      46-08   1   
  9 Dozier, Azion                55 Georgetown TC                 10.84m      35-07 
 10 Williams, Trequan            55 SC Unattached                 10.54m      34-07 
 11 Gray, Darryl                 55 SC Unattached                 10.18m      33-05 
 12 Dozier, Quantae              55 Georgetown TC                  9.90m      32-06 
 13 Tabbot, Jr, Bill             55 Upstate T&F                    8.66m      28-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F                    12.90q -0.6  4 
  2 Pride, Troy                  55 SC Unattached                  13.43q -0.6  4 
  3 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville                    13.48q  1.8  6 
  4 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville                    13.74q -0.8  5 
  5 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 QuickStriders                  13.76q -0.8  5 
  6 Benson, Jacory               55 SenecaBlazers                  13.90q +0.0  2 
  6 Connor, Austin               55 Palmetto Spee                  13.90q -1.2  1 
  8 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC                  13.98q -1.2  1 
  9 Anderson, Jadden             55 QuickStriders                  14.24  -1.2  1 
 10 Capers, Juwan                55 Summerville                    14.26  -1.7  3 
 11 Wright, Andre                55 SenecaBlazers                  14.43  -0.8  5 
 11 Parker, Joshua               55 Summerville                    14.43   1.8  6 
 13 Farr, Damion                 55 Upstate T&F                    14.51   1.8  6 
 14 Ryant, Carey                 55 Carolina Rock                  14.68  -0.8  5 
 15 Taylor, Brendan              55 QuickStriders                  14.75  -1.7  3 
 16 Barmore, Xzavier             55 SenecaBlazers                  14.97  +0.0  2 
 17 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Georgetown TC                  15.00  -1.7  3 
 18 Williams, Kevin              55 QuickStriders                  15.01  -1.7  3 
 19 Wilson, Eyequan              55 SenecaBlazers                  15.06   1.8  6 
 20 Gilmore, Keshawn             55 Lowcountry EX                  15.20   1.8  6 
 21 Waldrop, Latronzo            55 QuickStriders                  15.24  -1.7  3 
 22 McAteer, Donte'              55 Lowcountry EX                  15.31  +0.0  2 
 23 Harrison, Cameron            55 SenecaBlazers                  15.38  -1.2  1 
 24 Perry, Tyson                 55 Summerville                    15.42  -0.6  4 
 25 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 SenecaBlazers                  15.59  -1.7  3 
 26 Vandross, Jr., Charles       55 QuickStriders                  15.63  +0.0  2 
 27 Levine, Karl                 55 Cougar TC                      15.64  +0.0  2 
 28 McDowell, Damon              55 Myrtle Beach                   16.04  -1.7  3 
 29 Evans, James                 55 Carolina Rock                  16.12  -1.7  3 
 30 Beaty, DyQuan                55 QuickStriders                  16.22   1.8  6 
 31 Shake, Steve                 55 Florence TC                    17.06   1.8  6 
 32 Johnson, David               55 Summerville                    17.48  +0.0  2 
 33 Grayer, Jaden                55 Myrtle Beach                   17.63  -1.2  1 
 -- Thompson, Xavier             55 Georgetown TC                     DQ  -0.6  4  Ran out of lane
 -- Burch, David                 55 Florence TC                       DQ  +0.0  2  Interference
 -- Davenport, Joshua            55 G'Vegas RR                        DQ  -1.2  1  Out of lane
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F         12.90      12.90   0.2  10   
  2 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville         13.48      13.12   0.2   8   
  3 Pride, Troy                  55 SC Unattached       13.43      13.21   0.2   6   
  4 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC       13.98      13.49   0.2   5   
  5 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         13.74      13.51   0.2   4   
  6 Connor, Austin               55 Palmetto Spee       13.90      13.66   0.2   3   
  7 Benson, Jacory               55 SenecaBlazers       13.90      13.68   0.2   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F                    27.49q  0.5  5 
  2 Pride, Troy                  55 SC Unattached                  27.85q -0.6  6 
  3 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC                  28.13q  0.5  5 
  4 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville                    28.36q -0.5  1 
  5 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville                    28.60q -0.7  2 
  6 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville                    28.90q -0.6  6 
  7 Benson, Jacory               55 SenecaBlazers                  29.17q  0.5  5 
  8 Connor, Austin               55 Palmetto Spee                  29.18q -0.7  2 
  9 Campbell, Predon             55 SenecaBlazers                  29.26  -0.5  1 
 10 Faulk, Shane                 55 Myrtle Beach                   29.48  -0.5  3 
 11 Anderson, Jadden             55 QuickStriders                  30.19  -0.6  6 
 12 Capers, Juwan                55 Summerville                    30.27  -0.5  3 
 13 Chalmers, Kaleb              55 QuickStriders                  30.35   0.5  5 
 14 Ryant, Carey                 55 Carolina Rock                  30.98  -0.5  1 
 15 Thompson, Xavier             55 Georgetown TC                  31.12  -0.7  2 
 16 Farr, Damion                 55 Upstate T&F                    31.17  -0.7  2 
 17 Lights, Mark                 55 QuickStriders                  31.31  -1.0  4 
 18 Waldrop, Latronzo            55 QuickStriders                  31.32  -0.2  7 
 19 Wilson, Eyequan              55 SenecaBlazers                  31.72  -0.6  6 
 20 Taylor, Brendan              55 QuickStriders                  31.83  -0.5  3 
 21 Perry, Tyson                 55 Summerville                    32.40  -1.0  4 
 22 Davenport, Joshua            55 G'Vegas RR                     32.41  -0.5  3 
 23 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Georgetown TC                  32.47  -0.6  6 
 24 Vandross, Jr., Charles       55 QuickStriders                  32.68  -0.2  7 
 25 McAteer, Donte'              55 Lowcountry EX                  32.80  -0.5  1 
 26 Levine, Karl                 55 Cougar TC                      32.94  -0.5  1 
 27 Evans, James                 55 Carolina Rock                  33.24  -0.5  3 
 28 Gilmore, Keshawn             55 Lowcountry EX                  33.40  -1.0  4 
 29 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant                    33.71  -0.7  2 
 30 Cobb, Dajuan                 55 SenecaBlazers                  33.99  -1.0  4 
 31 Fowler, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                    34.19   0.5  5 
 32 Williams, Kevin              55 QuickStriders                  34.76  -0.2  7 
 33 Rabin, Noah                  55 Mt Pleasant                    35.15  -1.0  4 
 34 Beaty, DyQuan                55 QuickStriders                  35.17  -0.5  1 
 35 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville                    35.55  -0.2  7 
 36 Goldberg, Jason              55 Mt Pleasant                    36.95  -0.5  3 
 37 DeGannes, Shemar             55 G'Vegas RR                     37.90  -0.2  7 
 38 Harrison, Stevie             55 Aiken Dps                      38.18  -1.0  4 
 39 Herndandez, Caleb            55 Mt Pleasant                    39.16  -0.5  1 
 40 Herndandez, Joshua           55 Mt Pleasant                    39.82  -0.2  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F         27.49      26.61  -0.8  10   
  2 Pride, Troy                  55 SC Unattached       27.85      26.75  -0.8   8   
  3 Basley, Reginald             55 Summerville         28.36      27.22  -0.8   6   
  4 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC       28.13      27.27  -0.8   5   
  5 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville         28.60      27.96  -0.8   4   
  6 Tolliver, Nakil              55 Summerville         28.90      28.35  -0.8   3   
  7 Benson, Jacory               55 SenecaBlazers       29.17      28.69  -0.8   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Predon             55 SenecaBlazers                1:04.02q  4 
  2 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC                1:04.66q  2 
  3 O'Neal, Anthony              55 Aiken Dps                    1:05.28q  2 
  4 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville                  1:05.29q  2 
  5 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:08.30q  2 
  6 Burchette, Collin            55 Summerville                  1:08.85q  4 
  7 Perera, Andrew               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:11.66q  1 
  8 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:12.83q  3 
  9 Ryant, Carey                 55 Carolina Rock                1:13.72   4 
 10 Fowler, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:14.27   4 
 11 Cobb, Dajuan                 55 SenecaBlazers                1:15.17   3 
 12 Sewell, Daniel               55 G'Ville Jets                 1:16.83   3 
 13 McAteer, Donte'              55 Lowcountry EX                1:16.87   3 
 14 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville                  1:17.58   1 
 15 Gilmore, Keshawn             55 Lowcountry EX                1:17.80   2 
 16 Lamont, Jackson              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:22.52   4 
 17 Goldberg, Jason              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:23.13   3 
 18 Shake, Steve                 55 Florence TC                  1:23.47   4 
 19 Lights, Mark                 55 QuickStriders                1:23.55   1 
 20 Johnson, David               55 Summerville                  1:26.77   3 
 21 Battista, Donato             55 Mt Pleasant                  1:27.10   1 
 22 Perez, Angel                 55 Myrtle Beach                 1:30.82   2 
 23 Smith, Joshua                55 G'Vegas RR                   2:08.91   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 O'Neal, Anthony              55 Aiken Dps         1:05.28    1:04.05   10   
  2 Smith, Jerome                55 Georgetown TC     1:04.66    1:04.67    8   
  3 Givens, Kinard               55 Summerville       1:05.29    1:05.49    6   
  4 Burchette, Collin            55 Summerville       1:08.85    1:07.39    5   
  5 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant       1:08.30    1:09.80    4   
  6 Perera, Andrew               55 Mt Pleasant       1:11.66    1:12.70    3   
  7 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant       1:12.83    1:12.91    2   
  8 Campbell, Predon             55 SenecaBlazers     1:04.02    1:28.92    1   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                  2:36.63   10   
  2 Gillette, Stephen            55 Summerville                  2:38.35    8   
  3 Schlosser, Nathan            55 Mt Pleasant                  2:42.52    6   
  4 O'Neal, Anthony              55 Aiken Dps                    2:46.38    5   
  5 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders                2:52.23    4   
  6 Milton, William              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:53.68    3   
  7 Sewell, Daniel               55 G'Ville Jets                 2:55.40    2   
  8 Ivey, Isaiah                 55 Myrtle Beach                 2:57.09    1   
  9 Epstein, Ethan               55 Myrtle Beach                 2:59.43  
 10 Marr, Carson                 55 Mt Pleasant                  3:05.11  
 11 Jones, Grayson               55 Florence TC                  3:07.16  
 12 Clarke, Mitchell             55 Mt Pleasant                  3:08.70  
 13 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant                  3:10.18  
 14 Dibona, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                  3:19.29  
 15 Stadtmueller, Nicholaus      55 Mt Pleasant                  3:22.83  
 16 Inman, Matthew               55 Mt Pleasant                  3:27.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:09.04   10   
  2 Gillette, Stephen            55 Summerville                  5:13.09    8   
  3 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:29.79    6   
  4 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant                  5:30.93    5   
  5 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:35.62    4   
  6 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant                  5:44.40    3   
  7 Schlosser, Nathan            55 Mt Pleasant                  5:52.04    2   
  8 Perera, Andrew               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:52.27    1   
  9 Bauer, Stiles                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:59.04  
 10 Epstein, Ethan               55 Myrtle Beach                 6:02.88  
 11 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders                6:16.73  
 12 Sewell, Daniel               55 G'Ville Jets                 6:28.56  
 13 Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant                  6:46.72  
 14 Dibona, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                  6:47.58  
 15 Inman, Matthew               55 Mt Pleasant                  6:58.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                 11:20.30   10   
  2 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant                 11:47.85    8   
  3 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant                 12:09.84    6   
  4 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant                 12:23.13    5   
  5 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant                 13:00.31    4   
  6 Richburg, Amani              55 QuickStriders               14:54.05    3   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant                    16.70q -0.4 
  2 Perera, Andrew               55 Mt Pleasant                    17.75q -0.4 
  3 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant                    18.23q -0.4 
  4 Troyan, Zachary              55 Summerville                    19.20q -0.4 
  5 Marr, Carson                 55 Mt Pleasant                    19.43q -0.4 
  6 Clarke, Mitchell             55 Mt Pleasant                    20.43q -0.4 
  7 Rabin, Noah                  55 Mt Pleasant                    20.50q -0.4 
  8 McCall, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                    20.64q -0.4 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                      55.24   10   
     1) Basley, Reginald                2) Parker, Joshua                 
     3) Tolliver, Nakil                 4) Givens, Kinard                 
  2 55 Myrtle Beach T & F Club  'A'                                56.44    8   
     1) Faulk, Shane                    2) Grayer, Jaden                  
     3) Ivey, Isaiah                    4) McDowell, Damon                
  3 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                       1:01.78    6   
     1) Benson, Jacory                  2) Campbell, Predon               
     3) Ramsey, Nicquan                 4) Wright, Andre                  
  4 55 Summerville Storm  'B'                                    1:05.59    5   
     1) Johnson, David                  2) Perry, Tyson                   
     3) Burchette, Collin               4) Capers, Juwan                  
 -- 55 Florence Track Club  'A'                                       DQ   early exchange
     1) Allen, Sam                      2) Burch, David                   
     3) Jones, William                  4) Myers, Skyler                  
 -- 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                            DQ   early exchange
     1) Anderson, Jadden                2) Chalmers, Kaleb                
     3) Lights, Mark                    4) Waldrop, Latronzo              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F                    1.35m    4-05.00  10   
  2 Pride, Troy                  55 SC Unattached                  1.30m    4-03.25   8   
  3 Farr, Damion                 55 Upstate T&F                   J1.30m    4-03.25   6   
  4 Schlosser, Nathan            55 Mt Pleasant                    1.25m    4-01.25   4.50
  4 Battista, Donato             55 Mt Pleasant                    1.25m    4-01.25   4.50
  6 Rabin, Noah                  55 Mt Pleasant                   J1.25m    4-01.25   3   
  7 Spencer, Logan               55 Mt Pleasant                    1.20m    3-11.25   2   
  8 Troyan, Zachary              55 Summerville                    1.15m    3-09.25   0.50
  8 Bauer, Stiles                55 Mt Pleasant                    1.15m    3-09.25   0.50
 10 Haigler, Matthew             55 Mt Pleasant                    1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Dibona, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                    1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Ivey, Isaiah                 55 Myrtle Beach                   1.05m    3-05.25 
 11 Haigler, Boyce               55 Mt Pleasant                    1.05m    3-05.25 
 14 Allen, Sam                   55 Florence TC                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 14 Jones, Grayson               55 Florence TC                    1.00m    3-03.25 
 -- Haigler, William             55 Mt Pleasant                       NH            
 -- Myers, Skyler                55 Florence TC                       NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Desmond            55 Upstate T&F               5.19m   1.9  17-00.50  10   
  2 Barmore, Xzavier             55 SenecaBlazers             3.89m   0.9  12-09.25   8   
  3 Davenport, Joshua            55 G'Vegas RR                3.76m   1.5  12-04.00   6   
  4 Funnie, Jonathan             55 Georgetown TC             3.72m   1.8  12-02.50   5   
  5 Marr, Carson                 55 Mt Pleasant               3.70m   1.3  12-01.75   4   
  6 Connor, Austin               55 Palmetto Spee             3.64m   2.0  11-11.50   3   
  7 Hooks, Jourdain              55 Summerville               3.60m  +0.0  11-09.75   2   
  8 McDowell, Damon              55 Myrtle Beach              3.53m   0.6  11-07.00   1   
  9 Evans, James                 55 Carolina Rock             3.44m   0.8  11-03.50 
 10 Elkin, Daniel                55 Summerville               3.43m  +0.0  11-03.00 
 11 Ramsey, Nicquan              55 SenecaBlazers             3.34m   2.0  10-11.50 
 12 Jones, William               55 Florence TC               3.32m   0.9  10-10.75 
 13 Wilson, Eyequan              55 SenecaBlazers             3.27m   1.3  10-08.75 
 14 Harrison, Cameron            55 SenecaBlazers             3.22m   0.5  10-06.75 
 15 Goldberg, Jason              55 Mt Pleasant               3.16m   2.9  10-04.50 
 16 Battista, Donato             55 Mt Pleasant               3.13m   1.5  10-03.25 
 17 Lamont, Jackson              55 Mt Pleasant               3.11m   1.1  10-02.50 
 18 Burch, David                 55 Florence TC               3.00m   1.1   9-10.25 
 19 Allen, Sam                   55 Florence TC               2.92m   0.6   9-07.00 
 20 Herndandez, Joshua           55 Mt Pleasant               2.86m   0.4   9-04.75 
 21 Troyan, Zachary              55 Summerville               2.85m   1.2   9-04.25 
 22 Shake, Steve                 55 Florence TC               2.83m   0.5   9-03.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant                    9.27m   30-05.00  10   
  2 DeGannes, Shemar             55 G'Vegas RR                     8.36m   27-05.25   8   
  3 Smith, Joshua                55 G'Vegas RR                     7.64m   25-00.75   6   
  4 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                  7.20m   23-07.50   5   
  5 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville                    6.66m   21-10.25   4   
  6 Norton, Matthew              55 Mt Pleasant                    6.60m   21-08.00   3   
  7 Woodward, Kyle               55 Aiken Dps                      6.18m   20-03.50   2   
  8 Myers, Skyler                55 Florence TC                    5.70m   18-08.50   1   
  9 Fowler, Nicholas             55 Mt Pleasant                    5.31m   17-05.25 
 10 Inman, Matthew               55 Mt Pleasant                    5.00m   16-05.00 
 11 Stadtmueller, Nicholaus      55 Mt Pleasant                    4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Terrell             55 Mt Pleasant                   22.09m      72-06  10   
  2 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                 19.04m      62-06   8   
  3 Jones, William               55 Florence TC                   16.72m      54-10   6   
  4 Milton, William              55 Mt Pleasant                   14.79m      48-06   5   
  5 Smith, Joshua                55 G'Vegas RR                    14.34m      47-00   4   
  6 Bauer, Stiles                55 Mt Pleasant                   14.23m      46-08   3   
  7 McCall, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                   13.91m      45-08   2   
  8 Jones, Grayson               55 Florence TC                   13.12m      43-00   1   
  9 DeGannes, Shemar             55 G'Vegas RR                    11.77m      38-07 
 10 Herndandez, Caleb            55 Mt Pleasant                    8.18m      26-10 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hekker, Sean                 55 Mt Pleasant                   28.03m      91-11  10   
  2 Watson, Jaylon               55 SC Unattached                 26.44m      86-09   8   
  3 Elkin, Daniel                55 Summerville                   25.08m      82-03   6   
  4 Hazel, Jack                  55 Summerville                   22.23m      72-11   5   
  5 Milton, William              55 Mt Pleasant                   20.47m      67-02   4   
  6 Carey, Walter                55 Mt Pleasant                   18.64m      61-02   3   
  7 Clarke, Mitchell             55 Mt Pleasant                   17.37m      57-00   2   
  8 McCall, John                 55 Mt Pleasant                   15.28m      50-01   1   
  9 Stadtmueller, Nicholaus      55 Mt Pleasant                   13.38m      43-11 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets                   11.69q  1.5  1 
  2 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F                    11.87q -0.5  6 
  3 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville                    11.88q -0.5  6 
  4 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock                  12.18q  1.5  1 
  5 Lane, Roderick               55 G'Vegas RR                     12.19q  1.5  1 
  6 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F                   12.30q -1.2  3 
  7 Bennett, Jaquavious          55 G'Ville Jets                   12.35q -0.7  2 
  8 Cannon, Zykiesis             55 G'Ville Jets                   12.50q -0.5  6 
  9 Hardy, Tre'von               55 SenecaBlazers                  12.52   1.5  1 
 10 Heggs, William               55 Aiken Dps                      12.63  -0.7  2 
 11 White, Christopher           55 Lowcountry EX                  12.70  -0.7  2 
 12 Shuler, Noah                 55 Lowcountry EX                  12.78  -0.3  4 
 13 Windley, Deion               55 Georgetown TC                  12.86  -0.6  5 
 14 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Lowcountry EX                  13.07  -1.2  3 
 14 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Lowcountry EX                  13.07  -0.5  6 
 16 Webb, Darrius                55 SenecaBlazers                  13.10  -1.2  3 
 17 Epps, Reginald               55 Jump Start                     13.12  -1.2  3 
 18 Taylor, Darvell              55 Palmetto Spee                  13.14  -0.3  4 
 19 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville                    13.26   1.5  1 
 19 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                    13.26  -0.3  4 
 21 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry EX                  13.32   1.5  1 
 22 Braddock, Dakari             55 QuickStriders                  13.36  -0.6  5 
 23 Cleveland, Travis            55 SenecaBlazers                  13.60  -0.3  4 
 24 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock                  13.70  -0.7  2 
 25 Duncan, Devon                55 Lowcountry EX                  13.71  -0.6  5 
 26 Johnson, Rodriquez           55 QuickStriders                  13.78  -0.5  6 
 27 Hinson, Damien               55 Cheraw                         14.15  -1.2  3 
 28 Scott, Jr., Anthony          55 Summerville                    14.16  -0.7  2 
 28 Carter, MacKenzie            55 G'Ville Jets                   14.16  -0.6  5 
 30 Shanahan, Braedon            55 Palmetto T&F                   14.34   1.5  1 
 30 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville                    14.34  -1.2  3 
 32 Johnson, Dominique           55 G'Ville Jets                   14.37  -0.3  4 
 33 Gaiters, Deon                55 Aiken Dps                      14.45  -0.5  6 
 34 Coleman, Kyson               55 Palmetto T&F                   14.61  -0.6  5 
 35 Gaiters, Devantae            55 Aiken Dps                      14.83  -0.3  4 
 36 Trumble, Logan               55 Palmetto T&F                   15.32  -0.7  2 
 37 Jenkin, Jalen                55 SenecaBlazers                  15.51  -0.6  5 
 38 Gibson, Tyron                55 Georgetown TC                  15.91  -0.3  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets        11.69      11.61   1.4  10   
  2 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         11.88      11.63   1.4   8    11.621
  3 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F         11.87     J11.63   1.4   6    11.628
  4 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F        12.30      12.12   1.4   5    12.112
  5 Lane, Roderick               55 G'Vegas RR          12.19     J12.12   1.4   4    12.118
  6 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock       12.18      12.14   1.4   3   
  7 Bennett, Jaquavious          55 G'Ville Jets        12.35      12.17   1.4   2   
  8 Cannon, Zykiesis             55 G'Ville Jets        12.50      12.40   1.4   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F                    23.83q -1.9  4 
  2 Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets                   24.37q -0.2  2 
  3 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville                    24.45q -1.8  1 
  4 Bennett, Jaquavious          55 G'Ville Jets                   25.24q -1.8  1 
  5 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock                  25.45q -0.1  6 
  6 Lewis, Isaiah                55 G'Ville Jets                   25.52q -1.9  4 
  7 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F                   25.56q -1.8  5 
  8 White, Christopher           55 Lowcountry EX                  26.11q -1.8  5 
  9 Shuler, Noah                 55 Lowcountry EX                  26.12  -1.8  1 
 10 Cannon, Zykiesis             55 G'Ville Jets                   26.14  -1.2  3 
 11 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant                    26.18  -1.2  3 
 12 Epps, Reginald               55 Jump Start                     26.67  -0.1  6 
 13 Kinlaw, Caleb                55 Lowcountry EX                  26.72  -1.9  4 
 14 Taylor, Darvell              55 Palmetto Spee                  26.80  -0.1  6 
 15 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F                   26.82  -0.2  2 
 16 Windley, Deion               55 Georgetown TC                  26.99  -1.9  4 
 17 Johnson, Jourdon             55 Lowcountry EX                  27.38  -0.2  2 
 18 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                    27.67  -1.9  4 
 19 Duncan, Devon                55 Lowcountry EX                  27.72  -0.1  6 
 20 Braddock, Dakari             55 QuickStriders                  27.84  -1.9  4 
 21 Crosby, Destin               55 Lowcountry EX                  27.85  -1.2  3 
 22 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock                  27.91  -1.8  1 
 23 Johnson, Rodriquez           55 QuickStriders                  28.14  -1.8  1 
 24 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville                    28.15  -1.8  5 
 25 Scott, Albert                55 Summerville                    28.94  -1.2  3 
 26 Hinson, Damien               55 Cheraw                         28.96  -1.2  3 
 27 Carter, MacKenzie            55 G'Ville Jets                   29.10  -1.8  5 
 28 Washington, Emal             55 SenecaBlazers                  29.73  -0.1  6 
 29 Carroll, Cameron             55 Summerville                    29.99  -0.2  2 
 30 Wright, Ro'Darrius           55 Cougar TC                      30.74  -0.2  2 
 31 Coleman, Kyson               55 Palmetto T&F                   31.13  -1.8  1 
 32 Goodman, III, Dennis         55 G'Vegas RR                     31.60  -1.9  4 
 33 Cooper, Isiah                55 Florence TC                    31.63  -1.8  1 
 34 Grant, Marqui                55 SenecaBlazers                  31.69  -1.8  1 
 35 Trumble, Logan               55 Palmetto T&F                   32.48  -1.9  4 
 36 Shanahan, Braedon            55 Palmetto T&F                   33.36  -0.1  6 
 37 Jenkin, Jalen                55 SenecaBlazers                  36.76  -1.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F         23.83      23.94  -1.7  10   
  2 Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets        24.37      24.13  -1.7   8   
  3 Anderson, Davon              55 Summerville         24.45      24.18  -1.7   6   
  4 Bennett, Jaquavious          55 G'Ville Jets        25.24      24.84  -1.7   5   
  5 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock       25.45      25.29  -1.7   4   
  6 White, Christopher           55 Lowcountry EX       26.11      25.66  -1.7   3   
  7 Lewis, Isaiah                55 G'Ville Jets        25.52      26.19  -1.7   2   
 -- Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F        25.56         DQ  -1.7  Lane violation
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached                  54.47q  2 
  2 Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets                   55.22q  5 
  3 Lane, Roderick               55 G'Vegas RR                     56.48q  5 
  4 Lewis, Isaiah                55 G'Ville Jets                   57.42q  3 
  5 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders                  58.01q  3 
  6 Duncan, Devon                55 Lowcountry EX                  59.57q  4 
  7 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant                    59.79q  5 
  8 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock                  59.81q  5 
  9 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F                 1:00.11   4 
 10 Dinda, Jeremy                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:00.61   2 
 11 Windley, Deion               55 Georgetown TC                1:00.68   2 
 12 Cannon, Zykiesis             55 G'Ville Jets                 1:01.03   1 
 13 Cleveland, Travis            55 SenecaBlazers                1:02.11   3 
 14 Scott, Albert                55 Summerville                  1:02.86   2 
 15 Lamont, Hunter               55 Mt Pleasant                  1:04.05   1 
 16 Carter, MacKenzie            55 G'Ville Jets                 1:04.25   4 
 17 Heindel, Joseph              55 Mt Pleasant                  1:04.71   2 
 18 Clark, Joseph                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:04.85   3 
 19 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville                  1:05.03   1 
 20 Washington, Emal             55 SenecaBlazers                1:05.77   4 
 21 Grant, Marqui                55 SenecaBlazers                1:08.92   1 
 22 Hardy, Tre'von               55 SenecaBlazers                1:09.05   3 
 23 Inman, Christopher           55 Mt Pleasant                  1:10.94   4 
 24 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                 1:11.01   2 
 25 Hawthorne, Malik             55 Aiken Dps                    1:11.90   2 
 26 Turske, Brandon              55 Summerville                  1:12.82   5 
 27 Wright, Ro'Darrius           55 Cougar TC                    1:13.08   1 
 28 Fuller, Andrew               55 Summerville                  1:15.13   4 
 29 Goodman, III, Dennis         55 G'Vegas RR                   1:15.29   1 
 30 Shaughnessy, Shane           55 Summerville                  1:24.38   3 
 31 Jenkin, Jalen                55 SenecaBlazers                1:26.50   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached       54.47      54.05   10   
  2 Lane, Roderick               55 G'Vegas RR          56.48      55.77    8   
  3 Lewis, Isaiah                55 G'Ville Jets        57.42      57.15    6   
  4 Tarte, Wallie                55 Carolina Rock       59.81      57.32    5   
  5 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       58.01      57.91    4   
  6 Duncan, Devon                55 Lowcountry EX       59.57      59.39    3   
  7 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant         59.79    1:00.08    2   
 -- Johnson, Raekwon             55 G'Ville Jets        55.22  Inside line DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached                2:13.37   10   
  2 Tolliver, Juwan              55 Summerville                  2:23.18    8   
  3 Demarest, Brent              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:29.00    6   
  4 Dinda, Jeremy                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:31.82    5   
  5 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:31.90    4   
  6 Baltimore, James             55 Mt Pleasant                  2:32.98    3   
  7 Heindel, Joseph              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:38.04    2   
  8 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:40.71    1   
  9 Grant, Marqui                55 SenecaBlazers                2:41.39  
 10 Inman, Christopher           55 Mt Pleasant                  2:44.72  
 11 Blanchard, Dylan             55 Mt Pleasant                  2:48.93  
 12 Fuller, Andrew               55 Summerville                  2:53.33  
 13 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant                  3:06.46  
 14 Lundy, Samuel                55 Carolina Rock                3:06.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Edmond, Allen                55 SC Unattached                4:46.73   10   
  2 Demarest, Brent              55 Mt Pleasant                  4:55.17    8   
  3 Emery, Liam                  55 Mt Pleasant                  5:07.03    6   
  4 Tolliver, Juwan              55 Summerville                  5:17.64    5   
  5 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:22.62    4   
  6 Lamont, Hunter               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:26.61    3   
  7 Baltimore, James             55 Mt Pleasant                  5:37.67    2   
  8 Merrell, Hunter              55 Mt Pleasant                  5:46.65    1   
  9 Blanchard, Dylan             55 Mt Pleasant                  5:50.25  
 10 Hall, John                   55 Mt Pleasant                  6:07.79  
 11 Courville, Ethan             55 Mt Pleasant                  6:10.86  
 12 Turske, Brandon              55 Summerville                  6:21.51  
 13 Purvis, Alan                 55 Mt Pleasant                  6:37.72  
 14 Lundy, Samuel                55 Carolina Rock                7:02.26  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demarest, Brent              55 Mt Pleasant                 10:39.33   10   
  2 Emery, Liam                  55 Mt Pleasant                 11:21.27    8   
  3 Blanchard, Dylan             55 Mt Pleasant                 12:30.15    6   
  4 Courville, Ethan             55 Mt Pleasant                 13:57.42    5   
  5 Purvis, Alan                 55 Mt Pleasant                 14:53.96    4   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Malik                 55 Palmetto T&F                   15.84q  0.5  1 
  2 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders                  16.37q -0.8  2 
  3 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant                    18.70q -0.8  2 
  4 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock                  19.05q  0.5  1 
  5 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   19.26q  0.5  1 
  6 Scott, Albert                55 Summerville                    19.38q -0.8  2 
  7 Soto, Gabriel                55 Palmetto T&F                   19.80q  0.5  1 
  8 Scott, Jr., Anthony          55 Summerville                    20.55q  0.5  1 
  9 Trumble, Logan               55 Palmetto T&F                   20.71  -0.8  2 
 10 McBeath, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                    20.85   0.5  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Malik                 55 Palmetto T&F        15.84      15.38  -0.5  10   
  2 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders       16.37      15.46  -0.5   8   
  3 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant         18.70      17.40  -0.5   6   
  4 Thomas, D'Vonte              55 Carolina Rock       19.05      18.44  -0.5   5   
  5 Soto, Gabriel                55 Palmetto T&F        19.80      18.64  -0.5   4   
  6 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F        19.26      18.67  -0.5   3   
  7 Scott, Albert                55 Summerville         19.38      18.69  -0.5   2   
  8 Scott, Jr., Anthony          55 Summerville         20.55      21.67  -0.5   1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Turner, Jermale              55 QuickStriders                  27.76   1.2  10   
  2 Brown, Malik                 55 Palmetto T&F                   29.97   1.2   8   
  3 Hekker, Aidan                55 Mt Pleasant                    31.41   1.2   6   
  4 McBeath, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                    31.84   1.2   5   
  5 Soto, Gabriel                55 Palmetto T&F                   32.67   1.2   4   
  6 Cady, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   33.60   1.2   3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Greenville Jets  'A'                                        47.00   10   
     1) Bennett, Jaquavious             2) Cannon, Zykiesis               
     3) Lewis, Isaiah                   4) Johnson, Raekwon               
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     49.02    8   
     1) Shuler, Noah                    2) White, Christopher             
     3) Johnson, Jourdon                4) Kinlaw, Caleb                  
  3 55 Seneca Blazers  'A'                                         50.31    6   
     1) Cleveland, Travis               2) Hall, Danny                    
     3) Hardy, Tre'von                  4) Webb, Darrius                  
 -- 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                         DQ   early exchange
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Scott, Albert                  
     3) Scott, Jr., Anthony             4) Wilson, Troy                   
 -- 55 Aiken Dps Pal Panthers  'A'                                    DQ   out if zone
     1) Gaiters, Deon                   2) Gaiters, Devantae              
     3) Hawthorne, Malik                4) Heggs, William                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   4:09.18   10   
     1) Duncan, Devon                   2) Kinlaw, Caleb                  
     3) Shuler, Noah                    4) White, Christopher             
  2 55 Palmetto Track & Field  'A'                               4:16.76    8   
     1) Albertson, Matthew              2) Brown, Malik                   
     3) Cady, Joshua                    4) Schoultz, DeAndre              
  3 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    4:29.55    6   
     1) Anderson, Davon                 2) Carroll, Cameron               
     3) Johnson, Emmanuel               4) Tolliver, Juwan                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team              Seed     Finals            Points
====================================================================================
  1 Albertson, Matthew           55 Palmetto T&F             1.63m    5-04.25  10   
  2 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F              1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3 Webb, Darrius                55 SenecaBlazers            1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4 Hall, Danny                  55 SenecaBlazers            1.45m    4-09.00   5   
  5 Blanchard, Dylan             55 Mt Pleasant              1.40m    4-07.00   4   
  6 Baltimore, James             55 Mt Pleasant              1.35m    4-05.00   3   
  7 Dinda, Jeremy                55 Mt Pleasant             J1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  7 Cooper, Isiah                55 Florence TC             J1.35m    4-05.00   1.50
  9 Soto, Gabriel                55 Palmetto T&F             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Moss, Marcus                 55 SenecaBlazers            1.10m    3-07.25 
 11 Shaughnessy, Shane           55 Summerville              1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Aaron                  55 Cheraw                         1.98m    6-06.00  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team              Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Gist, Elijah                 55 Upstate T&F              6.01m   1.2  19-08.75  10   
  2 Lewis, Isaiah                55 G'Ville Jets             5.39m   0.2  17-08.25   8   
  3 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant              5.28m   2.3  17-04.00   6   
  4 Schoultz, DeAndre            55 Palmetto T&F             5.25m   1.8  17-02.75   5   
  5 Heggs, William               55 Aiken Dps                5.01m   1.1  16-05.25   4   
  6 Taylor, Darvell              55 Palmetto Spee            4.96m   0.5  16-03.25   3   
  7 Carter, MacKenzie            55 G'Ville Jets             4.50m   0.9  14-09.25   2   
  8 McBeath, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant              4.44m   1.1  14-07.00   1   
  9 Johnson, Dominique           55 G'Ville Jets             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
 10 Lamont, Hunter               55 Mt Pleasant              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 11 Johnson, Emmanuel            55 Summerville              4.12m   1.1  13-06.25 
 12 Bennett, Jaquavious          55 G'Ville Jets             3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 13 Gaiters, Deon                55 Aiken Dps                3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 14 Trumble, Logan               55 Palmetto T&F             3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
 15 Shaughnessy, Shane           55 Summerville              3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Brown, George                55 Mt Pleasant                   13.60m   44-07.50  10   
  2 DeVeaux, Alvin               55 Summerville                    9.49m   31-01.75   8   
  3 Scott, Jr., Anthony          55 Summerville                    9.10m   29-10.25   6   
  4 Robinson, Darius             55 Carolina Rock                  8.97m   29-05.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Virgin              55 Carolina Rock                  8.80m   28-10.50   4   
  6 Priester, Charcey            55 Carolina Rock                  8.76m   28-09.00   3   
  7 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC                    8.56m   28-01.00   2   
  8 Singletary, Justice          55 Carolina Rock                  7.87m   25-10.00   1   
  9 Benson, Javaris              55 SenecaBlazers                  7.73m   25-04.50 
 10 Wilson, Troy                 55 Summerville                    7.49m   24-07.00 
 11 Cooper, Travis               55 Florence TC                    7.30m   23-11.50 
 12 Lundy, Brandon               55 Carolina Rock                  7.27m   23-10.25 
 13 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville                    7.07m   23-02.50 
 14 Goodman, III, Dennis         55 G'Vegas RR                     6.72m   22-00.75 
 15 McBeath, Jacob               55 Mt Pleasant                    6.61m   21-08.25 
 16 Graham, Tyler                55 Summerville                    6.58m   21-07.25 
 17 Johnson, Kristofer           55 Summerville                    5.83m   19-01.50 
 18 Inman, Christopher           55 Mt Pleasant                    5.29m   17-04.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Singletary, Justice          55 Carolina Rock                 31.82m     104-05  10   
  2 Johnson, Virgin              55 Carolina Rock                 31.49m     103-04   8   
  3 Robinson, Darius             55 Carolina Rock                 29.20m      95-10   6   
  4 DeVeaux, Alvin               55 Summerville                   28.80m      94-06   5   
  5 Benson, Javaris              55 SenecaBlazers                 27.01m      88-07   4   
  6 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC                   24.54m      80-06   3   
  7 Hazel, Mason                 55 Summerville                   24.10m      79-01   2   
  8 Cooper, Isiah                55 Florence TC                   20.69m      67-10   1   
  9 Courville, Ethan             55 Mt Pleasant                   20.28m      66-06 
 10 Johnson, Kristofer           55 Summerville                   19.55m      64-02 
 11 Cooper, Travis               55 Florence TC                   19.18m      62-11 
 12 Graham, Tyler                55 Summerville                   18.61m      61-01 
 13 Priester, Charcey            55 Carolina Rock                 17.09m      56-01 
 14 Lundy, Brandon               55 Carolina Rock                 16.12m      52-11 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 DeVeaux, Alvin               55 Summerville                   35.97m     118-00  10   
  2 Lamont, Hunter               55 Mt Pleasant                   31.74m     104-02   8   
  3 Truman, Andy                 55 Florence TC                   31.47m     103-03   6   
  4 Cooper, Travis               55 Florence TC                   25.38m      83-03   5   
  5 Shaughnessy, Shane           55 Summerville                   22.41m      73-06   4   
  6 Purvis, Alan                 55 Mt Pleasant                   21.81m      71-07   3   
  7 Johnson, Kristofer           55 Summerville                   20.35m      66-09   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start                     11.14q -0.8  3 
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Lowcountry EX                  11.25q -0.4  2 
  3 Foster, Christopher          55 Jump Start                     11.44q -0.4  2 
  4 Jeter, Jarad                 55 QuickStriders                  11.64q -0.9  1 
  5 Childress, Trey              55 SC Unattached                  11.70q  0.4  5 
  6 Coates, Joshua               55 QuickStriders                  11.77q -0.8  3 
  7 White, Vance                 55 Lowcountry EX                  11.78q -0.8  3 
  8 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX                  11.92q -0.8  3 
  9 Harrison, Antonio            55 QuickStriders                  12.00  -0.8  4 
 10 Soto, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   12.05   0.4  5 
 11 Geter, II, Antonio           55 Palmetto Spee                  12.08  -0.8  3 
 12 Schoultz, Austin             55 Palmetto T&F                   12.12  -0.9  1 
 13 Brown, DeAngelo              55 Carolina Rock                  12.13  -0.9  1 
 14 Smith, Sajahra               55 Georgetown TC                  12.14   0.4  5 
 15 Singleton, Jamie             55 Georgetown TC                  12.15  -0.8  3 
 16 Shumpert, Quincy             55 G'Vegas RR                     12.26   0.4  5 
 17 White, Tyron                 55 Georgetown TC                  12.29  -0.4  2 
 18 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Lowcountry EX                  12.32   0.4  5 
 19 Green, Zachary               55 Myrtle Beach                   12.45  -0.9  1 
 20 Tait, Shomari                55 Lowcountry EX                  12.53  -0.9  1 
 21 Hall, Raymond                55 Upstate T&F                    12.54  -0.8  4 
 22 Muhammad, Rashad             55 Lowcountry EX                  12.55  -0.9  1 
 23 Dingle, Dominique            55 Lowcountry EX                  12.56  -0.8  4 
 24 Williams, Garriet            55 Lowcountry EX                  12.61  -0.9  1 
 25 Scafe, Tarik                 55 Palmetto T&F                   12.71  -0.8  4 
 26 Mancha, Albert               55 Summerville                    12.82  -0.4  2 
 27 Redmond, Devin               55 QuickStriders                  13.50  -0.4  2 
 28 Brown, Kalin                 55 Florence TC                    14.34   0.4  5 
 29 Robinson, Kellon             55 QuickStriders                  16.08   0.4  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start          11.14      10.93   0.5  10   
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Lowcountry EX       11.25      11.15   0.5   8   
  3 Foster, Christopher          55 Jump Start          11.44      11.32   0.5   6   
  4 White, Vance                 55 Lowcountry EX       11.78      11.67   0.5   5   
  5 Childress, Trey              55 SC Unattached       11.70      11.70   0.5   4   
  6 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX       11.92      11.79   0.5   3   
  7 Coates, Joshua               55 QuickStriders       11.77      11.90   0.5   2   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start                     22.30q -1.1  5 
  2 Foster, Christopher          55 Jump Start                     22.90q -1.9  6 
  3 Thomas, Michael              55 Lowcountry EX                  23.07q -2.4  1 
  4 Jeter, Jarad                 55 QuickStriders                  23.39q -2.4  1 
  5 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F                   23.54q -1.9  6 
  6 Childress, Trey              55 SC Unattached                  23.64q  0.1  2 
  7 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX                  23.91q -1.9  6 
  8 Sanders, Treyvon             55 QuickStriders                  24.11q -1.8  3 
  9 White, Vance                 55 Lowcountry EX                  24.12  -1.8  3 
 10 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry EX                  24.19  -1.9  6 
 11 Soto, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                   24.33  -2.1  4 
 12 Brown, Bryson                55 Upstate T&F                    24.39  -2.4  1 
 13 Sampson, Dashadre'           55 Myrtle Beach                   24.45   0.1  2 
 14 Smith, Timothy               55 Summerville                    24.59  -2.1  4 
 15 Geter, II, Antonio           55 Palmetto Spee                  24.68   0.1  2 
 16 Schoultz, Austin             55 Palmetto T&F                   24.71  -2.4  1 
 17 Brown, DeAngelo              55 Carolina Rock                  24.72  -1.9  6 
 18 Harrison, Antonio            55 QuickStriders                  24.74   0.1  2 
 19 Singleton, Jamie             55 Georgetown TC                  24.93   0.1  2 
 20 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                    24.97  -1.8  3 
 21 Hamilton, Mardriquez         55 Lowcountry EX                  25.06  -1.9  6 
 22 Shumpert, Quincy             55 G'Vegas RR                     25.42  -2.1  4 
 23 Shuler, Matthew              55 Lowcountry EX                  25.53   0.1  2 
 24 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders                  25.56  -1.9  6 
 25 Killingsworth, Nicklaus      55 QuickStriders                  26.00  -1.1  5 
 26 Tait, Shomari                55 Lowcountry EX                  26.26  -2.1  4 
 27 Muhammad, Rashad             55 Lowcountry EX                  26.59   0.1  2 
 27 Robinson, Kellon             55 QuickStriders                  26.59  -2.1  4 
 29 Clark, Brooklyn              55 Upstate T&F                    27.10  -2.1  4 
 30 Scafe, Tarik                 55 Palmetto T&F                   27.26  -1.1  5 
 31 Smith-Brown, Brendan         55 Palmetto T&F                   27.73  -1.8  3 
 32 Redmond, Devin               55 QuickStriders                  28.89  -2.4  1 
 33 Davis, Tyrelle               55 Carolina Rock                  38.65  -1.8  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sanders, Brandon             55 Jump Start          22.30      22.05   0.4  10   
  2 Thomas, Michael              55 Lowcountry EX       23.07      22.46   0.4   8   
  3 Foster, Christopher          55 Jump Start          22.90      23.04   0.4   6   
  4 Jeter, Jarad                 55 QuickStriders       23.39      23.26   0.4   5   
  5 Childress, Trey              55 SC Unattached       23.64      23.43   0.4   4   
  6 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX       23.91      23.57   0.4   3   
  7 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        23.54      24.42   0.4   2   
  8 Sanders, Treyvon             55 QuickStriders       24.11      24.53   0.4   1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start                     50.56q  4 
  2 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F                   52.68q  2 
  3 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry EX                  53.19q  4 
  4 Goldsmith, Daveon            55 Myrtle Beach                   54.45q  1 
  5 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                    54.79q  2 
  6 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders                  54.89q  4 
  7 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw                         54.99q  5 
  8 Brown, DeAngelo              55 Carolina Rock                  55.06q  4 
  9 Sanders, Treyvon             55 QuickStriders                  55.11   3 
 10 Smith, Timothy               55 Summerville                    55.22   4 
 11 Gibson, Douglas              55 Jump Start                     55.28   3 
 12 Shuler, Matthew              55 Lowcountry EX                  55.48   3 
 13 Brown, Bryson                55 Upstate T&F                    55.55   4 
 14 Shumpert, Quincy             55 G'Vegas RR                     57.16   2 
 15 White, Tyron                 55 Georgetown TC                  57.60   1 
 16 Muhammad, Rashad             55 Lowcountry EX                  58.70   2 
 17 Keith, Bernard               55 Georgetown TC                  58.97   4 
 18 Smith-Brown, Brendan         55 Palmetto T&F                   59.37   1 
 19 Hall, Raymond                55 Upstate T&F                    59.59   1 
 20 Soto, Joshua                 55 Palmetto T&F                 1:00.02   5 
 21 Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant                  1:02.08   3 
 22 Scafe, Tarik                 55 Palmetto T&F                 1:02.12   3 
 23 Mancha, Albert               55 Summerville                  1:02.91   3 
 24 White, Darrayl               55 Georgetown TC                1:07.38   5 
 25 Brown, Kalin                 55 Florence TC                  1:08.55   5 
 26 Grant, David                 55 Mt Pleasant                  1:08.84   5 
 27 Davis, Tyrelle               55 Carolina Rock                1:16.02   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start          50.56      50.19   10   
  2 Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F        52.68      52.27    8   
  3 Williams, Tevin              55 Lowcountry EX       53.19      52.41    6   
  4 Goldsmith, Daveon            55 Myrtle Beach        54.45      53.01    5   
  5 Brown, DeAngelo              55 Carolina Rock       55.06      53.97    4   
  6 Lewis, Danquez               55 QuickStriders       54.89      54.32    3   
  7 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw              54.99      55.28    2   
  8 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville         54.79      55.83    1   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mingo, Byron                 55 Jump Start                   2:04.45   10   
  2 Freed, Bret                  55 SC Unattached                2:05.72    8   
  3 Goings, Eric                 55 Myrtle Beach                 2:06.88    6   
  4 Waters, Alex                 55 Mt Pleasant                  2:09.97    5   
  5 Goldsmith, Daveon            55 Myrtle Beach                 2:10.06    4   
  6 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw                       2:15.52    3   
  7 Gaines, Matthew              55 Summerville                  2:16.28    2   
  8 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:31.10    1   
  9 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:31.90  
 10 White, Darrayl               55 Georgetown TC                2:32.65  
 11 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant                  2:37.07  
 12 Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant                  2:37.36  
 13 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant                  2:37.67  
 14 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached                2:39.51  
 15 Grant, David                 55 Mt Pleasant                  2:42.31  
 16 McGue, John                  55 Mt Pleasant                  2:44.82  
 17 Johnson, Jeffrey             55 Palmetto T&F                 3:03.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gaines, Matthew              55 Summerville                  4:31.67   10   
  2 Goings, Eric                 55 Myrtle Beach                 4:31.71    8   
  3 Waters, Alex                 55 Mt Pleasant                  4:38.18    6   
  4 Colucci, Ryan                55 Summerville                  4:56.72    5   
  5 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:03.05    4   
  6 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:05.99    3   
  7 Silvestri, Nicholas          55 Myrtle Beach                 5:11.73    2   
  8 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant                  5:13.76    1   
  9 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant                  5:24.13  
 10 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant                  5:24.69  
 11 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached                5:31.31  
 12 McGue, John                  55 Mt Pleasant                  5:37.50  
 13 Johnson, Jeffrey             55 Palmetto T&F                 6:35.77  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant                 11:03.69   10   
  2 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant                 11:08.63    8   
  3 Silvestri, Nicholas          55 Myrtle Beach                11:12.11    6   
  4 Wood, Brandon                55 Mt Pleasant                 11:48.34    5   
  5 Green, Brandon               55 SC Unattached               11:53.30    4   
  6 Davidson, Eric               55 Mt Pleasant                 12:06.21    3   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F                   15.60  -1.2  10   
  2 Wallace, Desmond             55 Carolina Rock                  15.91  -1.2   8   
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            55 Lowcountry EX                  16.71  -1.2   6   
  4 Robinson, Christopher        55 SenecaGliders                  16.82  -1.2   5   
  5 Dingle, Dominique            55 Lowcountry EX                  18.44  -1.2   4   
  6 Lights, Matthew              55 QuickStriders                  19.67  -1.2   3   
 -- Bentley, Austin              55 Palmetto T&F             pushed hurdle over DQ  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chavous, Andrew              55 Palmetto T&F                   57.41   10   
  2 Lights, Matthew              55 QuickStriders                  59.29    8   
  3 Gourdine, Brandon            55 Lowcountry EX                1:03.01    6   
  4 Wallace, Desmond             55 Carolina Rock                1:03.84    5   
  5 Robinson, Christopher        55 SenecaGliders                1:04.47    4   
  6 Moseley, Michael             55 Palmetto T&F                 1:07.28    3   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Waters, Alex                 55 Mt Pleasant                  7:42.35   10   
  2 Tyler, Andrew                55 Mt Pleasant                  7:56.47    8   
  3 Kimball, Taylor              55 Mt Pleasant                  8:47.12    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     45.42   10   
     1) Geohaghan, Ronald               2) Thomas, Michael                
     3) Venning, Dezmon                 4) White, Vance                   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'B'                                     47.17    8   
     1) Gourdine, Brandon               2) Hamilton, Mardriquez           
     3) Shuler, Matthew                 4) Williams, Tevin                
  3 55 Lowcountry Express  'C'                                     48.78    6   
     1) Dingle, Dominique               2) Muhammad, Rashad               
     3) Tait, Shomari                   4) Williams, Garriet              
  4 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                                  49.81    5   
     1) Keith, Bernard                  2) Singleton, Jamie               
     3) Smith, Sajahra                  4) White, Tyron                   
  5 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         52.85    4   
     1) Harrison, Antonio               2) Jeter, Jarad                   
     3) Sanders, Treyvon                4) Coates, Joshua                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Jump Start Athletics  'A'                                 3:27.18   10   
     1) Foster, Christopher             2) Griddine, Rickey               
     3) Gibson, Douglas                 4) Mingo, Byron                   
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   3:42.55    8   
     1) Hamilton, Mardriquez            2) Shuler, Matthew                
     3) Tait, Shomari                   4) Thomas, Michael                
  3 55 Palmetto Track & Field  'A'                               3:43.27    6   
     1) Chavous, Andrew                 2) Jones, DeAndre'                
     3) Moseley, Michael                4) Scafe, Tarik                   
  4 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:46.74    5   
     1) Coates, Joshua                  2) Harrison, Antonio              
     3) Jeter, Jarad                    4) Killingsworth, Nicklaus        
  5 55 Summerville Storm  'A'                                    3:49.61    4   
     1) Bowens, Derrell                 2) Gaines, Matthew                
     3) Hartley, Shawn                  4) Mancha, Albert                 
  6 55 Georgetown Track Club  'A'                                4:03.41    3   
     1) Keith, Bernard                  2) Singleton, Jamie               
     3) Smith, Sajahra                  4) White, Tyron                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team              Seed     Finals            Points
====================================================================================
  1 Schoultz, Austin             55 Palmetto T&F            1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Brown, Kalin                 55 Florence TC             1.45m    4-09.00   8   
  3 Eglen, John                  55 Mt Pleasant             1.35m    4-05.00   5.50
  3 Clarke, Miles                55 Mt Pleasant             1.35m    4-05.00   5.50
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals            Points
======================================================================================
  1 Linta, II, Jeffrey           55 SC Unattached              3.63m   11-10.75  10   
  2 Cooks, John                  55 Cheraw                     3.33m   10-11.00   8   
  3 Ferguson, Matthew            55 Palmetto T&F               3.03m    9-11.25   6   
  4 Gagliano, Josh               55 SC Unattached              2.88m    9-05.25   5   
  5 Silvestri, Nicholas          55 Myrtle Beach               2.73m    8-11.50   4   
  6 Cox, Campbell                55 SC Unattached              2.43m    7-11.50   3   
 -- Squibbs, Brett               55 SC Unattached                 NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Bryson                55 Upstate T&F                6.42m   1.9  21-00.75  10   
  2 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX              6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   8   
  3 Geter, II, Antonio           55 Palmetto Spee              6.07m   2.0  19-11.00   6   
  4 Wallace, Desmond             55 Carolina Rock              5.98m   1.7  19-07.50   5   
  5 Gibson, Douglas              55 Jump Start                 5.82m   1.1  19-01.25   4   
  6 Hall, Raymond                55 Upstate T&F                5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50   3   
  7 Smith-Brown, Brendan         55 Palmetto T&F               5.45m   2.0  17-10.75   2   
  8 Green, Zachary               55 Myrtle Beach               5.32m   3.0  17-05.50   1   
  9 Clark, Brooklyn              55 Upstate T&F                4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50 
 10 Rutledge, Niger              55 Cougar TC                  4.73m   1.3  15-06.25 
 11 Smith, Timothy               55 Summerville                4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00 
 12 Bowens, Derrell              55 Summerville                4.52m   1.5  14-10.00 
 13 Davis, Tyrelle               55 Carolina Rock              3.85m   2.1  12-07.75 
 14 Grant, David                 55 Mt Pleasant                3.69m  +0.0  12-01.25 
 -- Jones, DeAndre'              55 Palmetto T&F                FOUL                 
 -- Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant                 FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Geohaghan, Ronald            55 Lowcountry EX            13.10m   1.6  42-11.75  10   
  2 Brown, Bryson                55 Upstate T&F              12.92m   2.7  42-04.75   8   
  3 Gibson, Douglas              55 Jump Start               12.67m   0.1  41-07.00   6   
  4 Smith-Brown, Brendan         55 Palmetto T&F             11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75   5   
  5 Clark, Brooklyn              55 Upstate T&F              10.86m  -0.7  35-07.75   4   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hines, D'Andre               55 Summerville                   12.54m   41-01.75  10   
  2 Moseley, Michael             55 Palmetto T&F                  10.05m   32-11.75   8   
  3 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F                   7.98m   26-02.25   6   
  4 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC                    7.30m   23-11.50   5   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX                 44.05m     144-06  10   
  2 Robinson, Christopher        55 SenecaGliders                 33.80m     110-11   8   
  3 Hines, D'Andre               55 Summerville                   33.29m     109-03   6   
  4 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F                  26.53m      87-00   5   
  5 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F                  24.72m      81-01   4   
  6 Dee, Kristjan                55 Mt Pleasant                   23.59m      77-05   3   
  7 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC                   18.92m      62-01   2   
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F                  27.13m      89-00  10   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Venning, Dezmon              55 Lowcountry EX                 40.34m     132-04  10   
  2 Moseley, Michael             55 Palmetto T&F                  37.87m     124-03   8   
  3 Robinson, Christopher        55 SenecaGliders                 37.59m     123-04   6   
  4 Hines, D'Andre               55 Summerville                   32.69m     107-03   5   
  5 Schoultz, Devin              55 Palmetto T&F                  31.59m     103-08   4   
  6 Bentley, Austin              55 Palmetto T&F                  25.87m      84-10   3   
  7 Rafanan, Ryan                55 Palmetto T&F                  22.14m      72-08   2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Nehemiah              55 Classics TC                 29:24.56   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F                   11.06q -0.8  5 
  2 Wannamaker, Devin            55 Carolina Rock                  11.20q -0.4  4 
  3 McInnis, Seth                55 PeakPerforman                  11.33q -0.8  5 
  4 Jefferson, Terrence          55 Lowcountry EX                  11.34q -0.1  1 
  5 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F                   11.39q -0.8  5 
  6 Rose, Michael                55 SC Unattached                  11.47q -0.1  1 
  7 Elrod, Jalen                 55 QuickStriders                  11.48q -1.7  2 
  8 Brown, Antonio               55 SC Unattached                  11.54q  0.7  3 
  9 Hopkins, De'Onne             55 Classics TC                    11.58  -0.1  1 
 10 Alexander, Leon              55 Lowcountry EX                  11.68  -0.8  5 
 10 Peques, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                         11.68   0.7  3 
 12 Giles, Zacharias             55 SC Unattached                  11.69   0.7  3 
 13 Davis, Bruce                 55 SC Unattached                  11.89  -1.7  2 
 14 Lark, Darquarius             55 QuickStriders                  11.93  -0.1  1 
 15 Carr, Raeford                55 Lowcountry EX                  12.03  -0.4  4 
 16 Wright, Randell              55 SenecaBlazers                  12.07  -0.1  1 
 17 Waiters, Skyler              55 SC Unattached                  12.10  -1.7  2 
 18 Armstrong, Aaron             55 Upstate T&F                    12.11  -0.4  4 
 19 Jenkins, Ronald              55 Lowcountry EX                  12.12  -0.4  4 
 20 Fielding, II, Isadore        55 Palmetto T&F                   12.37   0.7  3 
 21 Nelson, Derrick              55 Lowcountry EX                  12.72  -1.7  2 
 22 matthews, Terrion            55 SenecaBlazers                  14.30  -0.4  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F        11.06      10.91   1.5  10   
  2 Jefferson, Terrence          55 Lowcountry EX       11.34      11.10   1.5   8   
  3 Wannamaker, Devin            55 Carolina Rock       11.20      11.19   1.5   6   
  4 McInnis, Seth                55 PeakPerforman       11.33      11.26   1.5   5   
  5 Rose, Michael                55 SC Unattached       11.47      11.27   1.5   4   
  6 Elrod, Jalen                 55 QuickStriders       11.48      11.28   1.5   3   
  7 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F        11.39      11.36   1.5   2   
  8 Brown, Antonio               55 SC Unattached       11.54      11.62   1.5   1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F                   22.38q -1.3  1 
  2 Jefferson, Terrence          55 Lowcountry EX                  22.48q -1.7  4 
  3 McInnis, Seth                55 PeakPerforman                  22.55q -1.3  1 
  4 Rose, Michael                55 SC Unattached                  22.61q -1.6  2 
  5 Miller, David                55 Myrtle Beach                   22.68q -1.7  4 
  5 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Georgetown TC                  22.68q -1.3  1 
  7 Franklin, Marquavis          55 QuickStriders                  22.72q -1.6  2 
  8 Elrod, Jalen                 55 QuickStriders                  22.96q -0.8  5 
  9 Wannamaker, Devin            55 Carolina Rock                  23.02  -1.6  2 
 10 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F                   23.09  -0.8  5 
 11 Giles, Zacharias             55 SC Unattached                  23.16  -1.6  2 
 12 Brown, Antonio               55 SC Unattached                  23.26  -0.8  5 
 13 Hopkins, De'Onne             55 Classics TC                    23.28  -0.8  3 
 14 Wilkinson, Dejon             55 PeakPerforman                  23.35  -1.7  4 
 15 Alexander, Leon              55 Lowcountry EX                  23.91  -1.3  1 
 16 Carr, Raeford                55 Lowcountry EX                  24.19  -0.8  5 
 17 Davis, Bruce                 55 SC Unattached                  24.62  -1.6  2 
 18 Jenkins, Ronald              55 Lowcountry EX                  24.72  -0.8  3 
 19 Wright, Randell              55 SenecaBlazers                  24.86  -0.8  5 
 20 matthews, Terrion            55 SenecaBlazers                  25.00  -1.6  2 
 20 Acker, James                 55 QuickStriders                  25.00  -1.7  4 
 22 Waiters, Skyler              55 SC Unattached                  25.70  -0.8  3 
 23 Gleaton, Deante'             55 SenecaBlazers                  26.02  -1.7  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schoultz, Marcus             55 Palmetto T&F        22.38      22.43  -1.6  10   
  2 McInnis, Seth                55 PeakPerforman       22.55      22.45  -1.6   8   
  3 Rose, Michael                55 SC Unattached       22.61      22.46  -1.6   6   
  4 Jefferson, Terrence          55 Lowcountry EX       22.48      22.64  -1.6   5   
  5 Miller, David                55 Myrtle Beach        22.68      22.79  -1.6   4   
  6 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Georgetown TC       22.68      22.88  -1.6   3   
  7 Elrod, Jalen                 55 QuickStriders       22.96      23.55  -1.6   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, David                55 Myrtle Beach                   49.09q  2 
  2 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Georgetown TC                  50.53q  2 
  3 Giles, Zacharias             55 SC Unattached                  50.82q  1 
  4 Bates, Yah Rock              55 PeakPerforman                  51.28q  2 
  5 Oree, Avery                  55 Lowcountry EX                  52.41q  2 
  6 Kinlaw, Devante              55 Myrtle Beach                   54.66q  1 
  7 Acker, James                 55 QuickStriders                  55.38q  1 
  8 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F                   55.51q  1 
  9 Gadsden, Antonio             55 Lowcountry EX                  57.67   1 
 10 Johnson, Skylar              55 QuickStriders                  58.00   2 
 11 Simmons, Tarrence            55 Lowcountry EX                1:00.52   1 
 12 Tripp, Damon                 55 Cougar TC                    1:10.23   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, David                55 Myrtle Beach        49.09      49.08   10   
  2 Giles, Zacharias             55 SC Unattached       50.82      49.81    8   
  3 Kinlaw, Devante              55 Myrtle Beach        54.66      52.80    6   
  4 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F        55.51      54.87    5   
  5 Acker, James                 55 QuickStriders       55.38      54.92    4   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Kalib                   55 PeakPerforman                2:02.80   10   
  2 Knowlin, Kenneth             55 Georgetown TC                2:03.70    8   
  3 Bates, Yah Rock              55 PeakPerforman                2:04.22    6   
  4 McKellar, Brandon            55 QuickStriders                2:11.93    5   
  5 Johnson, Skylar              55 QuickStriders                2:12.63    4   
  6 Ogden, John                  55 Summerville                  2:12.99    3   
  7 Albertson, Justin            55 Palmetto T&F                 2:13.59    2   
  8 Hiers, Kendrae               55 Cougar TC                    2:13.78    1   
  9 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F                 2:16.01  
 10 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville                  2:16.02  
 11 Gadsden, Antonio             55 Lowcountry EX                2:20.83  
 12 Simmons, Tarrence            55 Lowcountry EX                2:32.49  
 13 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock                2:33.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Law, Kalib                   55 PeakPerforman                4:37.82   10   
  2 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F                 4:40.98    8   
  3 McKellar, Brandon            55 QuickStriders                4:41.30    6   
  4 Hiers, Kendrae               55 Cougar TC                    4:41.39    5   
  5 Ogden, John                  55 Summerville                  4:42.72    4   
  6 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F                 4:43.31    3   
  7 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville                  4:56.54    2   
  8 Childs, Reginald             55 Palmetto T&F                 4:57.30    1   
 -- Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock                    DNF  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larkins, Juddson             55 QuickStriders               17:49.90   10   
  2 Albertson, Justin            55 Palmetto T&F                18:20.26    8   
  3 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F                18:56.82    6   
  4 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F                19:04.24    5   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wannamaker, Devin            55 Carolina Rock                  15.44  -1.1  10   
  2 Butler, Samuel               55 QuickStriders                  16.39  -1.1   8   
  3 McCauley, Chadwick           55 SC Unattached                  18.36  -1.1   6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinlaw, Devante              55 Myrtle Beach                   56.77   10   
  2 Oree, Avery                  55 Lowcountry EX                  57.00    8   
  3 Butler, Samuel               55 QuickStriders                  58.48    6   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landeene, Paul               55 Palmetto T&F                 7:14.00   10   
  2 Landeene, Stephen            55 Palmetto T&F                 7:29.22    8   
  3 Harper, Andrew               55 Palmetto T&F                 8:27.42    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                         45.46   10   
     1) Lark, Darquarius                2) Butler, Samuel                 
     3) Elrod, Jalen                    4) Franklin, Marquavis            
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                     45.47    8   
     1) Alexander, Leon                 2) Oree, Avery                    
     3) Jefferson, Terrence             4) Jenkins, Ronald                
 -- 55 Palmetto Track & Field  'A'                                    DQ   Early Exchange
     1) Washington, Antonio             2) Smith, Brett                   
     3) Parker, Zachary                 4) Schoultz, Marcus               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 55 Peak Performance  'A'                                     3:30.51   10   
     1) Bates, Yah Rock                 2) Law, Kalib                     
     3) McInnis, Seth                   4) Wilkinson, Dejon               
  2 55 Lowcountry Express  'A'                                   3:40.60    8   
     1) Alexander, Leon                 2) Brantley, Jamaal               
     3) Gadsden, Antonio                4) Jefferson, Terrence            
  3 55 Quick Striders  'A'                                       3:45.25    6   
     1) Acker, James                    2) Butler, Samuel                 
     3) Franklin, Marquavis             4) Johnson, Skylar                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fielding, II, Isadore        55 Palmetto T&F                   1.81m    5-11.25  10   
  2 Abernathy, Taylor            55 Summerville                    1.75m    5-08.75   8   
  3 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F                  J1.75m    5-08.75   6   
  4 Ferrell, Terrance            55 Summerville                    1.70m    5-07.00   5   
  5 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto T&F                   1.60m    5-03.00   4   
  6 Ogden, John                  55 Summerville                    1.50m    4-11.00   3   
 -- Farmer, Steven               55 Classics TC                       NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peques, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                         4.70m   15-05.00  10   
  2 Hart, Zachary                55 Mt Pleasant                    4.40m   14-05.25   8   
  3 Abernathy, Taylor            55 Summerville                    4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Buxton, Colin                55 Palmetto T&F                   3.95m   12-11.50   5   
  5 Haselden, Jackson            55 SC Unattached                  3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Goodwin, Tyler               55 Mt Pleasant                    3.65m   11-11.75   3   
  7 Brown, Ethan                 55 SC Unattached                  3.35m   10-11.75   2   
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dejon             55 PeakPerforman             6.69m   1.7  21-11.50  10   
  2 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached             6.63m   1.8  21-09.00   8   
  3 Ferrell, Terrance            55 Summerville               6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00   6   
  4 Jones, Antonio               55 Palmetto T&F              6.22m  +0.0  20-05.00   5   
  5 Lark, Darquarius             55 QuickStriders             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50   4   
  6 Brown, Antonio               55 SC Unattached             6.09m  -0.5  19-11.75   3   
  7 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto T&F             J6.09m   1.0  19-11.75   2   
  8 McCauley, Chadwick           55 SC Unattached             6.08m   0.9  19-11.50   1   
  9 Wannamaker, Devin            55 Carolina Rock             6.07m   1.0  19-11.00 
 10 Peques, Jaquon               55 Cheraw                    6.02m   0.1  19-09.00 
 11 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F              5.86m  +0.0  19-02.75 
 12 Smith, Brett                 55 Palmetto T&F              5.70m   0.8  18-08.50 
 13 McCauley, Corbin             55 SC Unattached             5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 14 Wright, Randell              55 SenecaBlazers             5.44m  -1.2  17-10.25 
 15 Blige, Shelby                55 Summerville               5.30m  -0.3  17-04.75 
 16 Gleaton, Deante'             55 SenecaBlazers             5.26m   4.4  17-03.25 
 17 Parker, Ryan                 55 Carolina Rock             4.64m   0.7  15-02.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team               Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Dejon             55 PeakPerforman            13.92m   0.5  45-08.00  10   
  2 Brown, Antonio               55 SC Unattached            13.35m  +0.0  43-09.75   8   
  3 Smith, Brett                 55 Palmetto T&F            J13.35m   0.4  43-09.75   6   
  4 Davidson, James              55 SC Unattached            13.03m   1.5  42-09.00   5   
  5 McCauley, Chadwick           55 SC Unattached            12.66m   1.6  41-06.50   4   
  6 Ferrell, Terrance            55 Summerville              12.50m   2.9  41-00.25   3   
  7 Adams, Kaylan                55 Palmetto T&F             12.41m   0.7  40-08.75   2   
  8 Parker, Zachary              55 Palmetto T&F             12.17m   1.0  39-11.25   1   
  9 Washington, Antonio          55 Palmetto T&F             12.12m   2.0  39-09.25 
 10 McCauley, Corbin             55 SC Unattached            11.81m   0.7  38-09.00 
 11 Fielding, II, Isadore        55 Palmetto T&F             11.34m   0.1  37-02.50 
 12 Buxton, Colin                55 Palmetto T&F             11.07m   0.5  36-04.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville                   12.10m   39-08.50  10   
  2 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC                   11.63m   38-02.00   8   
  3 Nelson, Derrick              55 Lowcountry EX                  9.65m   31-08.00   6   
  4 Glenn, Lance                 55 SenecaBlazers                  6.46m   21-02.50   5   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davis, Bruce                 55 SC Unattached                 34.45m     113-00  10   
  2 Stevenson, Daniel            55 Classics TC                   32.47m     106-06   8   
  3 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville                   31.69m     104-00   6   
  4 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC                   31.25m     102-06   5   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Andrew               55 Palmetto T&F                  18.10m      59-04  10   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harper, Andrew               55 Palmetto T&F                  30.13m      98-10  10   
  2 Goettee, III, Homer          55 Summerville                   23.04m      75-07   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenn, Lance                 55 SenecaBlazers               22:26.45   10   
  2 Jacobs, James                55 Classics TC                 25:16.81    8   
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx