Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Border Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-27/2009 - El Paso, Texas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1398 CAITLIN PARR           STARS                    18.05q  NWI  2 
  2  1089 BETH BAUMLER           EL PASO WINGS            18.20q  NWI  3 
  3  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM             18.30q  NWI  3 
  4  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS             18.37q  NWI  2 
  5  1169 SARAH VALERO           EL PASO WINGS            18.43q  NWI  1 
  6  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS            18.73q  NWI  2 
  7  1086 NICOLE ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS            19.41q  NWI  2 
  8  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM             19.57q  NWI  1 
  9  1113 SAVANNAH DIXON         EL PASO WINGS            19.69   NWI  2 
 10  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS            19.99   NWI  1 
 11  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS            20.28   NWI  3 
 12  1430 KIARA WILLIAMS         STARS                    20.29   NWI  3 
 13  1373 NY'LMA JAMES           STARS                    20.42   NWI  2 
 14  1385 IMANI MCJUNKIN         STARS                    21.34   NWI  2 
 15  1211 DESTINY MARTINEZ       KFM INTERNAT             21.65   NWI  3 
 16  1050 BRENNA PONCE           EL PASO FLAM             24.41   NWI  3 
 17  1330 AIYANA ARMSTRONG       STARS                    27.06   NWI  1 
 18  1342 KAOMI COFIELD          STARS                    40.17   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1398 CAITLIN PARR           STARS                    17.95   NWI 
  2  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS            18.15   NWI 
  3  1089 BETH BAUMLER           EL PASO WINGS            18.20   NWI 
  4  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS             18.24   NWI 
  5  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM             18.32   NWI 
  6  1169 SARAH VALERO           EL PASO WINGS            18.77   NWI 
  7  1086 NICOLE ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS            18.83   NWI 
  8  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM             18.95   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1113 SAVANNAH DIXON         EL PASO WINGS                        
 10  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS                        
 12  1430 KIARA WILLIAMS         STARS                                
 13  1373 NY'LMA JAMES           STARS                                
 14  1385 IMANI MCJUNKIN         STARS                                
 15  1211 DESTINY MARTINEZ       KFM INTERNAT                         
 16  1050 BRENNA PONCE           EL PASO FLAM                         
 17  1330 AIYANA ARMSTRONG       STARS                                
 18  1342 KAOMI COFIELD          STARS                                
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1398 CAITLIN PARR           STARS                    38.55q  NWI  2 
  2  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS            38.91q  NWI  1 
  3  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS             39.41q  NWI  1 
  4  1169 SARAH VALERO           EL PASO WINGS            40.10q  NWI  3 
  5  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM             40.36q  NWI  2 
  6  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM             41.00q  NWI  3 
  7  1113 SAVANNAH DIXON         EL PASO WINGS            42.21q  NWI  2 
  8  1136 BRAYANA MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS            42.50q  NWI  3 
  9  1446 RACHEL OLIVAREZ        THUNDERBIRDS             43.10   NWI  3 
 10  1430 KIARA WILLIAMS         STARS                    43.30   NWI  1 
 11  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS            43.76   NWI  1 
 12  1299 MEGAN KIRTLEY          TEXAS HEAT T             43.81   NWI  2 
 13  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS            43.90   NWI  3 
 14  1211 DESTINY MARTINEZ       KFM INTERNAT             49.17   NWI  2 
 15  1294 MARISSA GARCIA         TEXAS HEAT T             53.14   NWI  1 
 16  1050 BRENNA PONCE           EL PASO FLAM             53.88   NWI  1 
 17  1330 AIYANA ARMSTRONG       STARS                  1:05.18   NWI  2 
 18  1342 KAOMI COFIELD          STARS                  1:32.70   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1398 CAITLIN PARR           STARS                    37.79   NWI 
  2  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS             38.62   NWI 
  3  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM             40.01   NWI 
  4  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM             41.05   NWI 
  5  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS            41.10   NWI 
  6  1169 SARAH VALERO           EL PASO WINGS            41.77   NWI 
  7  1113 SAVANNAH DIXON         EL PASO WINGS            43.32   NWI 
  8  1136 BRAYANA MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS            43.77   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1446 RACHEL OLIVAREZ        THUNDERBIRDS                         
 10  1430 KIARA WILLIAMS         STARS                                
 11  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS                        
 12  1299 MEGAN KIRTLEY          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 13  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS                        
 14  1211 DESTINY MARTINEZ       KFM INTERNAT                         
 15  1294 MARISSA GARCIA         TEXAS HEAT T                         
 16  1050 BRENNA PONCE           EL PASO FLAM                         
 17  1330 AIYANA ARMSTRONG       STARS                                
 18  1342 KAOMI COFIELD          STARS                                
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS           1:27.27q  1 
  2  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM           1:28.12q  2 
  3  1086 NICOLE ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS          1:34.03q  1 
  4  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS          1:36.13q  2 
  5  1136 BRAYANA MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS          1:38.10q  2 
  6  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS          1:38.35q  1 
  7  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM           1:39.29q  2 
  8  1299 MEGAN KIRTLEY          TEXAS HEAT T           1:41.14q  1 
  9  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS          1:50.14   2 
 10  1294 MARISSA GARCIA         TEXAS HEAT T           2:15.73   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS           1:27.69  
  2  1053 MADISON ROUTLEDGE      EL PASO FLAM           1:29.86  
  3  1086 NICOLE ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS          1:37.24  
  4  1150 ROSALINDA REZA         EL PASO WINGS          1:37.41  
  5  1066 EMILY ZUBIA            EL PASO FLAM           1:40.38  
  6  1102 SELMA CARRASCO         EL PASO WINGS          1:42.12  
  7  1136 BRAYANA MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS          1:42.41  
  8  1299 MEGAN KIRTLEY          TEXAS HEAT T           1:44.74  
Preliminaries
  9  1164 KAYHLA TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS                   
 10  1294 MARISSA GARCIA         TEXAS HEAT T                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:17.97  
     1) 1086 NICOLE ARAUJO 7            2) 1089 BETH BAUMLER 7            
     3) 1136 BRAYANA MELENDEZ 8         4) 1169 SARAH VALERO 8            
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           1:20.92  
     1) 1373 NY'LMA JAMES 7             2) 1385 IMANI MCJUNKIN 8          
     3) 1398 CAITLIN PARR 8             4) 1430 KIARA WILLIAMS 8          
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1190 ALYSSA VALENZUELA      ELITE SPORTS             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2  1089 BETH BAUMLER           EL PASO WINGS            2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  3  1373 NY'LMA JAMES           STARS                    2.30m   NWI   7-06.50 
  4  1294 MARISSA GARCIA         TEXAS HEAT T             1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
  5  1446 RACHEL OLIVAREZ        THUNDERBIRDS             1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
  6  1211 DESTINY MARTINEZ       KFM INTERNAT             1.71m   NWI   5-07.50 
  7  1342 KAOMI COFIELD          STARS                    1.13m   NWI   3-08.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1402 BREONA PINKNEY         STARS                    14.96q  NWI  2 
  2  1351 JERAMEA DENNISON       STARS                    16.05q  NWI  1 
  3  1250 JAYDA ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS               16.37q  NWI  2 
  4  1147 MIA RANGEL             EL PASO WINGS            16.66q  NWI  3 
  5  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM             16.85q  NWI  2 
  6  1392 AMEERA MUSTAFA         STARS                    17.10q  NWI  1 
  7  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM             17.16q  NWI  3 
  8  1127 TAYLOR HENRY           EL PASO WINGS            17.24q  NWI  3 
  9  1378 TASYA MANAWAY          STARS                    17.33   NWI  2 
 10  1085 ASHLEY ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS            17.41   NWI  1 
 11  1129 ERICA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO WINGS            17.79   NWI  2 
 12  1152 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS            17.85   NWI  3 
 13  1075 MADALYNE FLORES        EL PASO WILD             18.18   NWI  3 
 14  1231 LOVE TINAJERO          KFM INTERNAT             18.77   NWI  1 
 15  1221 MICHELLE RAMIREZ       KFM INTERNAT             19.10   NWI  1 
 16  1137 DELILAH MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS            19.59   NWI  3 
 17  1368 AIYANA HANSON          STARS                    20.27   NWI  1 
 18  1270 HARMONI TURNER         TEAM BLISS               20.54   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1402 BREONA PINKNEY         STARS                    14.95   NWI 
  2  1351 JERAMEA DENNISON       STARS                    16.17   NWI 
  3  1250 JAYDA ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS               16.20   NWI 
  4  1147 MIA RANGEL             EL PASO WINGS            16.31   NWI 
  5  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM             17.16   NWI 
  6  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM             17.24   NWI 
  7  1392 AMEERA MUSTAFA         STARS                    17.41   NWI 
  8  1127 TAYLOR HENRY           EL PASO WINGS            17.55   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1378 TASYA MANAWAY          STARS                                
 10  1085 ASHLEY ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1129 ERICA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO WINGS                        
 12  1152 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS                        
 13  1075 MADALYNE FLORES        EL PASO WILD                         
 14  1231 LOVE TINAJERO          KFM INTERNAT                         
 15  1221 MICHELLE RAMIREZ       KFM INTERNAT                         
 16  1137 DELILAH MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS                        
 17  1368 AIYANA HANSON          STARS                                
 18  1270 HARMONI TURNER         TEAM BLISS                           
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1243 ZYA BOYD               TEAM BLISS               32.73q  NWI  2 
  2  1369 IMANI HANSON           STARS                    33.54q  NWI  1 
  3  1250 JAYDA ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS               35.01q  NWI  2 
  4  1043 RYANN PARHAM           EL PASO FLAM             35.95q  NWI  2 
  5  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM             36.04q  NWI  2 
  6  1315 RAQUEL ROMERO          TEXAS HEAT T             36.71q  NWI  1 
  7  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM             37.99q  NWI  2 
  8  1144 BREANNA QUINONEZ       EL PASO WINGS            38.26q  NWI  1 
  9  1075 MADALYNE FLORES        EL PASO WILD             38.72   NWI  2 
 10  1129 ERICA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO WINGS            39.09   NWI  2 
 11  1221 MICHELLE RAMIREZ       KFM INTERNAT             41.43   NWI  1 
 12  1231 LOVE TINAJERO          KFM INTERNAT             43.21   NWI  2 
 13  1137 DELILAH MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS            45.75   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1369 IMANI HANSON           STARS                    32.12   NWI 
  2  1243 ZYA BOYD               TEAM BLISS               32.45   NWI 
  3  1250 JAYDA ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS               34.33   NWI 
  4  1043 RYANN PARHAM           EL PASO FLAM             34.34   NWI 
  5  1315 RAQUEL ROMERO          TEXAS HEAT T             36.07   NWI 
  6  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM             37.71   NWI 
  7  1144 BREANNA QUINONEZ       EL PASO WINGS            38.00   NWI 
  8  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM             38.75   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1075 MADALYNE FLORES        EL PASO WILD                         
 10  1129 ERICA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1221 MICHELLE RAMIREZ       KFM INTERNAT                         
 12  1231 LOVE TINAJERO          KFM INTERNAT                         
 13  1137 DELILAH MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS                        
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1243 ZYA BOYD               TEAM BLISS             1:14.20q  1 
  2  1432 BROOKE WOODSON         STARS                  1:15.67q  2 
  3  1248 KOURTNEY COLBERT       TEAM BLISS             1:19.42q  1 
  4  1273 ANDREA ABYETA          TEXAS HEAT T           1:19.95q  2 
  5  1049 JORDAN PINSON          EL PASO FLAM           1:23.19q  1 
  6       VICTORIA HERNANDEZ     EL PASO FLAM           1:24.66q  1 
  7  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM           1:25.62q  2 
  8  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM           1:30.37q  2 
  9  1306 MARY MARQUEZ           TEXAS HEAT T           1:32.89   1 
 10  1085 ASHLEY ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS          1:36.57   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1243 ZYA BOYD               TEAM BLISS             1:13.09  
  2  1432 BROOKE WOODSON         STARS                  1:14.10  
  3  1273 ANDREA ABYETA          TEXAS HEAT T           1:15.97  
  4  1248 KOURTNEY COLBERT       TEAM BLISS             1:16.29  
  5  1034 SAVANNAH MARENCO       EL PASO FLAM           1:23.53  
  6  1049 JORDAN PINSON          EL PASO FLAM           1:23.76  
  7  1466 LAUREN MARENCO         EL PASO FLAM           1:34.50  
Preliminaries
  6       VICTORIA HERNANDEZ     EL PASO FLAM                    
  9  1306 MARY MARQUEZ           TEXAS HEAT T                    
 10  1085 ASHLEY ARAUJO          EL PASO WINGS                   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1426 LAUREN TURNER          STARS                  2:46.01  
  2  1432 BROOKE WOODSON         STARS                  2:53.55  
  3  1248 KOURTNEY COLBERT       TEAM BLISS             2:58.96  
  4  1049 JORDAN PINSON          EL PASO FLAM           3:05.80  
  5  1273 ANDREA ABYETA          TEXAS HEAT T           3:05.92  
  6       VICTORIA HERNANDEZ     EL PASO FLAM           3:31.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1426 LAUREN TURNER          STARS                  5:32.38  
  2  1432 BROOKE WOODSON         STARS                  6:04.13  
  3  1260 HALIE MURPHY           TEAM BLISS             6:28.53  
  4  1451 LEAH APRIL             UNA                    6:40.02  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           1:01.42  
     1) 1399 CAMERON PARR 10            2) 1402 BREONA PINKNEY 8          
     3) 1425 LACI TURNER 9              4) 1369 IMANI HANSON 10           
     5) 1378 TASYA MANAWAY 7            6) 1392 AMEERA MUSTAFA 9          
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                           1:05.32  
     1) 1351 JERAMEA DENNISON 8         2) 1377 TAMIA MANAWAY 8           
  3 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:09.48  
     1) 1127 TAYLOR HENRY 9             2) 1152 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ 9      
     3) 1147 MIA RANGEL 10              4) 1085 ASHLEY ARAUJO 9           
     5) 1129 ERICA HERNANDEZ 8          6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           5:10.88  
     1) 1369 IMANI HANSON 10            2) 1399 CAMERON PARR 10           
     3) 1402 BREONA PINKNEY 8           4) 1425 LACI TURNER 9             
  2 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                     5:31.22  
     1) 1243 ZYA BOYD 10                2) 1248 KOURTNEY COLBERT 8        
     3) 1250 JAYDA ECKFORD 8            4) 1260 HALIE MURPHY 8            
     5) 1270 HARMONI TURNER 7           6)                                
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                           6:29.07  
     1)                                 2) 1377 TAMIA MANAWAY 8           
     3) 1392 AMEERA MUSTAFA 9           4) 1378 TASYA MANAWAY 7           
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1315 RAQUEL ROMERO          TEXAS HEAT T             1.01m    3-03.75 
  2  1152 DANIELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS            0.96m    3-01.75 
  3  1306 MARY MARQUEZ           TEXAS HEAT T             0.86m    2-09.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1399 CAMERON PARR           STARS                    3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  2  1425 LACI TURNER            STARS                    3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  3  1273 ANDREA ABYETA          TEXAS HEAT T             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
  4  1043 RYANN PARHAM           EL PASO FLAM             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  5  1315 RAQUEL ROMERO          TEXAS HEAT T             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  6  1144 BREANNA QUINONEZ       EL PASO WINGS            2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  7       VICTORIA HERNANDEZ     EL PASO FLAM             2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  8  1137 DELILAH MELENDEZ       EL PASO WINGS            2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1075 MADALYNE FLORES        EL PASO WILD            13.16m      43-02 
  2  1127 TAYLOR HENRY           EL PASO WINGS           12.96m      42-06 
  3  1368 AIYANA HANSON          STARS                    5.92m      19-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1377 TAMIA MANAWAY          STARS                 12:32.56  
  2  1368 AIYANA HANSON          STARS                 13:15.64  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1354 JAHYDA DIXON           STARS                    14.17q  NWI  2 
  2  1163 TYANA STROMAN          EL PASO WINGS            14.18q  NWI  2 
  3  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS             15.11q  NWI  1 
  4  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T             15.24q  NWI  2 
  5  1215 CRYSTAL MOLINA         KFM INTERNAT             15.76q  NWI  3 
  6  1109 TEAYA DAVIS            EL PASO WINGS            15.77q  NWI  1 
  7  1067 OLIVIA ZUBIA           EL PASO FLAM             15.96q  NWI  3 
  8  1080 KEELY VALERO           EL PASO WILD             15.99q  NWI  1 
  9  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM             16.12   NWI  2 
 10  1138 AMANDA MINTER          EL PASO WINGS            16.40   NWI  1 
 11  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                    16.52   NWI  3 
 12  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS             16.57   NWI  2 
 13  1657 BRIANNA HOLCOMB        EL PASO WINGS            16.67   NWI  3 
 14  1118 DESIREE FAJARDO        EL PASO WINGS            17.09   NWI  1 
 15  1139 AMBER MINTER           EL PASO WINGS            17.37   NWI  3 
 16  1010 SANTANA BACA           EL PASO FLAM             17.58   NWI  1 
 17  1220 LUZDIVINA RAMIREZ      KFM INTERNAT             17.59   NWI  1 
 18  1019 LEILA COLTRANE         EL PASO FLAM             18.53   NWI  3 
 19  1397 PRISCILLA PARADA       STARS                    18.69   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1354 JAHYDA DIXON           STARS                    14.09   NWI 
  2  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS             14.90   NWI 
  3  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T             14.97   NWI 
  4  1215 CRYSTAL MOLINA         KFM INTERNAT             15.56   NWI 
  5  1080 KEELY VALERO           EL PASO WILD             15.69   NWI 
  6  1067 OLIVIA ZUBIA           EL PASO FLAM             15.69   NWI 
  7  1163 TYANA STROMAN          EL PASO WINGS            16.02   NWI 
  8  1109 TEAYA DAVIS            EL PASO WINGS            16.14   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM                         
 10  1138 AMANDA MINTER          EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                                
 12  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS                         
 13  1657 BRIANNA HOLCOMB        EL PASO WINGS                        
 14  1118 DESIREE FAJARDO        EL PASO WINGS                        
 15  1139 AMBER MINTER           EL PASO WINGS                        
 16  1010 SANTANA BACA           EL PASO FLAM                         
 17  1220 LUZDIVINA RAMIREZ      KFM INTERNAT                         
 18  1019 LEILA COLTRANE         EL PASO FLAM                         
 19  1397 PRISCILLA PARADA       STARS                                
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1354 JAHYDA DIXON           STARS                    30.47q  NWI  1 
  2  1333 FELICIENNE AXEL        STARS                    30.48q  NWI  3 
  3  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T             32.16q  NWI  2 
  4  1067 OLIVIA ZUBIA           EL PASO FLAM             33.06q  NWI  1 
  5  1168 SAMANTHA VALERO        EL PASO WINGS            33.25q  NWI  4 
  6  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS             33.28q  NWI  3 
  7  1215 CRYSTAL MOLINA         KFM INTERNAT             33.28q  NWI  2 
  8  1112 SADIE DIXON            EL PASO WINGS            33.83q  NWI  4 
  9  1109 TEAYA DAVIS            EL PASO WINGS            33.86   NWI  2 
 10  1153 ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS            33.87   NWI  3 
 11  1155 SIMONE ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS            34.12   NWI  3 
 12  1080 KEELY VALERO           EL PASO WILD             34.23   NWI  1 
 13  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                    34.43   NWI  2 
 14  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM             35.36   NWI  4 
 15  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS             35.37   NWI  4 
 16  1018 ANN COLTRANE           EL PASO FLAM             36.12   NWI  1 
 17  1163 TYANA STROMAN          EL PASO WINGS            37.11   NWI  2 
 18  1397 PRISCILLA PARADA       STARS                    39.36   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1354 JAHYDA DIXON           STARS                    28.83   NWI 
  2  1333 FELICIENNE AXEL        STARS                    28.84   NWI 
  3  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T             31.73   NWI 
  4  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS             32.17   NWI 
  5  1215 CRYSTAL MOLINA         KFM INTERNAT             32.38   NWI 
  6  1168 SAMANTHA VALERO        EL PASO WINGS            32.79   NWI 
  7  1067 OLIVIA ZUBIA           EL PASO FLAM             32.85   NWI 
  8  1112 SADIE DIXON            EL PASO WINGS            33.03   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1109 TEAYA DAVIS            EL PASO WINGS                        
 10  1153 ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1155 SIMONE ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS                        
 12  1080 KEELY VALERO           EL PASO WILD                         
 13  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                                
 14  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM                         
 15  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS                         
 16  1018 ANN COLTRANE           EL PASO FLAM                         
 17  1163 TYANA STROMAN          EL PASO WINGS                        
 18  1397 PRISCILLA PARADA       STARS                                
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1108 KIANA COVINGTON        EL PASO WINGS          1:08.65q  1 
  2  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T           1:11.06q  2 
  3  1249 JAIME ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS             1:15.37q  1 
  4  1155 SIMONE ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS          1:16.09q  2 
  5  1112 SADIE DIXON            EL PASO WINGS          1:16.56q  2 
  6  1253 KAYLA FORD             TEAM BLISS             1:21.20q  1 
  7  1313 KIERRA ROBINSON        TEXAS HEAT T           1:22.57q  1 
  8  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM           1:23.49q  2 
  9  1203 VIANEY GONZALEZ        KFM INTERNAT           1:29.03   1 
 10  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                  1:30.14   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1108 KIANA COVINGTON        EL PASO WINGS          1:06.33  
  2  1249 JAIME ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS             1:10.48  
  3  1323 QUIANA WILLIAMS        TEXAS HEAT T           1:12.15  
  4  1155 SIMONE ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS          1:14.09  
  5  1112 SADIE DIXON            EL PASO WINGS          1:18.04  
  6  1253 KAYLA FORD             TEAM BLISS             1:20.32  
  7  1313 KIERRA ROBINSON        TEXAS HEAT T           1:21.87  
  8  1063 ARIANNA TOVAR          EL PASO FLAM           1:25.76  
Preliminaries
  9  1203 VIANEY GONZALEZ        KFM INTERNAT                    
 10  1364 MIA GARCIA             STARS                           
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1386 SIERRA MCJUNKIN        STARS                  2:30.11  
  2  1257 AYLA LOPEZ             TEAM BLISS             2:41.12  
  3  1249 JAIME ECKFORD          TEAM BLISS             2:51.31  
  4  1108 KIANA COVINGTON        EL PASO WINGS          2:55.90  
  5  1313 KIERRA ROBINSON        TEXAS HEAT T           3:04.47  
  6  1253 KAYLA FORD             TEAM BLISS             3:07.00  
  7  1151 ROXANNE REZA           EL PASO WINGS          3:16.28  
  8  1203 VIANEY GONZALEZ        KFM INTERNAT           3:17.02  
  9  1411 CASSANDRA SHIELDS      STARS                  3:48.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1257 AYLA LOPEZ             TEAM BLISS             5:17.30  
  2  1386 SIERRA MCJUNKIN        STARS                  5:18.85  
  3  1151 ROXANNE REZA           EL PASO WINGS          7:04.97  
  4  1411 CASSANDRA SHIELDS      STARS                  8:13.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1257 AYLA LOPEZ             TEAM BLISS            12:14.93  
  2  1151 ROXANNE REZA           EL PASO WINGS         15:28.02  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1139 AMBER MINTER           EL PASO WINGS            19.73   NWI 
  2  1138 AMANDA MINTER          EL PASO WINGS            19.83   NWI 
  3  1018 ANN COLTRANE           EL PASO FLAM             20.43   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:02.26  
     1) 1109 TEAYA DAVIS 11             2) 1153 ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ 12     
     3) 1168 SAMANTHA VALERO 11         4) 1163 TYANA STROMAN 10          
  2 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'B'                       1:03.63  
     1) 1155 SIMONE ROSSON 11           2) 1118 DESIREE FAJARDO 10        
     3) 1112 SADIE DIXON 11             4) 1657 BRIANNA HOLCOMB 11        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           4:47.56  
     1) 1333 FELICIENNE AXEL 12         2) 1354 JAHYDA DIXON 11           
     3) 1406 MAYA RIVERA 12             4) 1386 SIERRA MCJUNKIN 11        
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1168 SAMANTHA VALERO        EL PASO WINGS            1.17m    3-10.00 
  2  1153 ROCHELLE RODRIGUEZ     EL PASO WINGS            1.12m    3-08.00 
  3  1138 AMANDA MINTER          EL PASO WINGS            1.02m    3-04.00 
  3  1657 BRIANNA HOLCOMB        EL PASO WINGS            1.02m    3-04.00 
  5  1019 LEILA COLTRANE         EL PASO FLAM             0.97m    3-02.25 
  5  1139 AMBER MINTER           EL PASO WINGS            0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1333 FELICIENNE AXEL        STARS                    4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
  2  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
  3  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  4  1019 LEILA COLTRANE         EL PASO FLAM             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1010 SANTANA BACA           EL PASO FLAM             7.14m   23-05.25 
  2  1018 ANN COLTRANE           EL PASO FLAM             6.94m   22-09.25 
  3  1345 PAIGE DAVIS            STARS                    6.48m   21-03.25 
  4  1182 BELEN GUTIERREZ        ELITE SPORTS             6.05m   19-10.25 
  5  1069 ARABELLA DELGADO       EL PASO WILD             5.75m   18-10.50 
  6  1406 MAYA RIVERA            STARS                    5.58m   18-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1182 BELEN GUTIERREZ        ELITE SPORTS            15.93m      52-03 
  2  1345 PAIGE DAVIS            STARS                   15.15m      49-08 
  3  1406 MAYA RIVERA            STARS                   14.13m      46-04 
  4  1069 ARABELLA DELGADO       EL PASO WILD            13.36m      43-10 
  5  1411 CASSANDRA SHIELDS      STARS                   12.31m      40-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1182 BELEN GUTIERREZ        ELITE SPORTS            24.77m      81-03 
  2  1188 CASSANDRA SOTO         ELITE SPORTS            24.41m      80-01 
  3  1189 LANA TRAUTMAN          ELITE SPORTS            20.58m      67-06 
  4  1069 ARABELLA DELGADO       EL PASO WILD            17.25m      56-07 
  5  1080 KEELY VALERO           EL PASO WILD            16.17m      53-01 
  6  1345 PAIGE DAVIS            STARS                   12.70m      41-08 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1313 KIERRA ROBINSON        TEXAS HEAT T           9:32.12  
  2  1397 PRISCILLA PARADA       STARS                 12:30.69  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1424 KELSEY TURNER          STARS                    13.37q  NWI  2 
  2  1361 DESIREE FREEMAN        STARS                    13.43q  NWI  3 
  3  1336 TIA BOWENS             STARS                    13.72q  NWI  1 
  4  1224 MARIA RUBALCABA        KFM INTERNAT             13.88q  NWI  3 
  5  1359 NATALIA FONT           STARS                    13.96q  NWI  3 
  6  1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUE     STARS                    14.69q  NWI  2 
  7  1415 AMARE SUMPTER          STARS                    14.73q  NWI  2 
  8  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM             14.77q  NWI  1 
  9  1449 MARIA SIMENTAL         THUNDERBIRDS             15.22   NWI  3 
 10  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS             15.48   NWI  1 
 11  1447 ROBIN OLIVAREZ         THUNDERBIRDS             15.65   NWI  3 
 12  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM             16.17   NWI  1 
 13  1007 VANESSA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM             16.35   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1424 KELSEY TURNER          STARS                    13.10   NWI 
  2  1361 DESIREE FREEMAN        STARS                    13.42   NWI 
  3  1336 TIA BOWENS             STARS                    13.60   NWI 
  4  1224 MARIA RUBALCABA        KFM INTERNAT             13.81   NWI 
  5  1359 NATALIA FONT           STARS                    13.89   NWI 
  6  1415 AMARE SUMPTER          STARS                    14.35   NWI 
  7  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM             14.61   NWI 
  8  1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUE     STARS                    14.66   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1449 MARIA SIMENTAL         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 10  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS                         
 11  1447 ROBIN OLIVAREZ         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 12  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM                         
 13  1007 VANESSA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM                         
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1424 KELSEY TURNER          STARS                    27.79q  NWI  1 
  2  1361 DESIREE FREEMAN        STARS                    28.47q  NWI  2 
  3  1201 LILLIANA GALLARDO      KFM INTERNAT             28.81q  NWI  1 
  4  1359 NATALIA FONT           STARS                    28.85q  NWI  3 
  5  1375 KIANA LEWIS            STARS                    28.90q  NWI  2 
  6  1224 MARIA RUBALCABA        KFM INTERNAT             29.39q  NWI  2 
  7  1213 RACHEL MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT             30.49q  NWI  2 
  8  1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUE     STARS                    30.94q  NWI  1 
  9  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM             31.50   NWI  3 
 10  1415 AMARE SUMPTER          STARS                    31.80   NWI  2 
 11  1449 MARIA SIMENTAL         THUNDERBIRDS             32.66   NWI  1 
 12  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS             32.69   NWI  3 
 13  1447 ROBIN OLIVAREZ         THUNDERBIRDS             34.55   NWI  2 
 14  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM             34.97   NWI  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1361 DESIREE FREEMAN        STARS                    27.42   NWI 
  2  1201 LILLIANA GALLARDO      KFM INTERNAT             27.86   NWI 
  3  1424 KELSEY TURNER          STARS                    27.87   NWI 
  4  1375 KIANA LEWIS            STARS                    28.63   NWI 
  5  1224 MARIA RUBALCABA        KFM INTERNAT             29.42   NWI 
  6  1359 NATALIA FONT           STARS                    29.59   NWI 
  7  1213 RACHEL MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT             30.08   NWI 
  8  1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUE     STARS                    30.86   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM                         
 10  1415 AMARE SUMPTER          STARS                                
 11  1449 MARIA SIMENTAL         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 12  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS                         
 13  1447 ROBIN OLIVAREZ         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 14  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM                         
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1088 JORDAN ATKINS          EL PASO WINGS          1:04.28q  1 
  2  1201 LILLIANA GALLARDO      KFM INTERNAT           1:05.55q  2 
  3  1213 RACHEL MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT           1:07.33q  2 
  4  1344 PATRICE DANIEL         STARS                  1:08.20q  2 
  5  1301 MADISON KUYAWA         TEXAS HEAT T           1:08.70q  1 
  6  1176 JOHANNA WILSON         EL PASO WINGS          1:09.74q  1 
  7  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM           1:11.20q  2 
  8  1357 EVANS ERICKA           STARS                  1:12.61q  2 
  9  1038 ABBY MULLER            EL PASO FLAM           1:12.87   1 
 10  1007 VANESSA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM           1:18.68   1 
 11  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM           1:24.74   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1201 LILLIANA GALLARDO      KFM INTERNAT           1:05.27  
  2  1301 MADISON KUYAWA         TEXAS HEAT T           1:05.50  
  3  1213 RACHEL MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT           1:06.93  
  4  1344 PATRICE DANIEL         STARS                  1:07.60  
  5  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM           1:09.86  
  6  1176 JOHANNA WILSON         EL PASO WINGS          1:10.26  
  7  1357 EVANS ERICKA           STARS                  1:11.28  
Preliminaries
  1  1088 JORDAN ATKINS          EL PASO WINGS                   
  9  1038 ABBY MULLER            EL PASO FLAM                    
 10  1007 VANESSA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM                    
 11  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM                    
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1353 VIVIAN DIAZ            STARS                  2:38.55  
  2  1352 STEPHANIE DIAZ         STARS                  2:41.45  
  3  1225 AMANDA RUBIO           KFM INTERNAT           2:43.99  
  4  1062 KANDY TORRES           EL PASO FLAM           2:51.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1062 KANDY TORRES           EL PASO FLAM           5:49.64  
  2  1225 AMANDA RUBIO           KFM INTERNAT           5:53.41  
  3  1394 LORENA ORTIZ           STARS                  7:01.65  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1062 KANDY TORRES           EL PASO FLAM          12:55.76  
  2  1394 LORENA ORTIZ           STARS                 16:35.51  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1301 MADISON KUYAWA         TEXAS HEAT T             19.36   NWI 
  2  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS             21.55   NWI 
  3  1440 ANA GARCIA             THUNDERBIRDS             22.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS             43.00q  NWI 
  1  1440 ANA GARCIA             THUNDERBIRDS             43.00q  NWI 
  1  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM             43.00q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM             34.62   NWI 
  2  1435 SISI CANALES           THUNDERBIRDS             37.06   NWI 
  3  1440 ANA GARCIA             THUNDERBIRDS             37.52   NWI 
Preliminaries
  1  1012 KIMBERLY BARBA         EL PASO FLAM                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             52.18  
     1) 1336 TIA BOWENS 13              2) 1359 NATALIA FONT 14           
     3) 1361 DESIREE FREEMAN 14         4) 1424 KELSEY TURNER 14          
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                             54.23  
     1) 1344 PATRICE DANIEL 13          2) 1357 EVANS ERICKA 14           
     3) 1375 KIANA LEWIS 13             4) 1415 AMARE SUMPTER 13          
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'C'                             55.14  
     1) 1338 GABRIELA BRIONES 14        2) 1352 STEPHANIE DIAZ 13         
     3) 1353 VIVIAN DIAZ 14             4) 1394 LORENA ORTIZ 14           
     5) 1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ 12     6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           4:29.50  
     1) 1344 PATRICE DANIEL 13          2) 1352 STEPHANIE DIAZ 13         
     3) 1353 VIVIAN DIAZ 14             4) 1424 KELSEY TURNER 14          
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                           4:29.94  
     1) 1336 TIA BOWENS 13              2) 1338 GABRIELA BRIONES 14       
     3) 1361 DESIREE FREEMAN 14         4) 1375 KIANA LEWIS 13            
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'C'                           5:07.85  
     1) 1357 EVANS ERICKA 14            2) 1407 ALEXANDRA RODRIGUEZ 12    
     3) 1415 AMARE SUMPTER 13           4) 1394 LORENA ORTIZ 14           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                          11:06.42  
     1) 1336 TIA BOWENS 13              2) 1338 GABRIELA BRIONES 14       
     3) 1352 STEPHANIE DIAZ 13          4) 1353 VIVIAN DIAZ 14            
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1375 KIANA LEWIS            STARS                    1.46m    4-09.50 
  2  1344 PATRICE DANIEL         STARS                    1.37m    4-06.00 
  3  1338 GABRIELA BRIONES       STARS                    1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1357 EVANS ERICKA           STARS                    4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  2  1359 NATALIA FONT           STARS                    4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  3  1447 ROBIN OLIVAREZ         THUNDERBIRDS             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1007 VANESSA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM             7.77m   NWI  25-06.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 ANDREA RAMIREZ         EL PASO WINGS            5.68m   18-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1038 ABBY MULLER            EL PASO FLAM            20.35m      66-09 
  2  1145 ANDREA RAMIREZ         EL PASO WINGS           14.27m      46-10 
  3  1382 ALYSSA MARTINEZ        STARS                   13.50m      44-03 
  4  1011 HEATHER BARBA          EL PASO FLAM            13.17m      43-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1145 ANDREA RAMIREZ         EL PASO WINGS            5.87m      19-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1216 ASHLEY MUNCIE          KFM INTERNAT          21:13.92  
  2  1145 ANDREA RAMIREZ         EL PASO WINGS         29:55.94  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T             13.16q  NWI  2 
  2  1470 MONICA LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS            13.40q  NWI  1 
  3  1328 MELISSA AMAYA          STARS                    13.52q  NWI  1 
  4  1008 VIVIANA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM             13.88q  NWI  1 
  5  1192 MICHELLE ARREOLA       KFM INTERNAT             14.04q  NWI  2 
  6  1042 SHANNON OATS COFIE     EL PASO FLAM             14.43q  NWI  1 
  7  1205 SELENA HERRERA         KFM INTERNAT             14.89q  NWI  2 
  8  1331 KIMBERLY ARRIETA       STARS                    15.18q  NWI  2 
  9  1173 AMBER WILHITE          EL PASO WINGS            15.93   NWI  1 
 10  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                    16.16   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T             12.79   NWI 
  2  1470 MONICA LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS            13.16   NWI 
  3  1328 MELISSA AMAYA          STARS                    13.48   NWI 
  4  1008 VIVIANA APODACA        EL PASO FLAM             13.57   NWI 
  5  1192 MICHELLE ARREOLA       KFM INTERNAT             14.14   NWI 
  6  1042 SHANNON OATS COFIE     EL PASO FLAM             14.21   NWI 
  7  1205 SELENA HERRERA         KFM INTERNAT             14.89   NWI 
  8  1331 KIMBERLY ARRIETA       STARS                    15.07   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1173 AMBER WILHITE          EL PASO WINGS                        
 10  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                                
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1334 LISA BENNETT           STARS                    26.55q  NWI  2 
  2  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T             27.28q  NWI  1 
  3  1379 HALIMA MARIAN          STARS                    27.42q  NWI  1 
  4  1097 TIANA BONNER           EL PASO WINGS            28.08q  NWI  2 
  5  1403 DANIELLE RICHARDSO     STARS                    28.92q  NWI  2 
  6  1192 MICHELLE ARREOLA       KFM INTERNAT             29.79q  NWI  2 
  7  1412 DANESHA SHIPMAN        STARS                    29.91q  NWI  1 
  8  1042 SHANNON OATS COFIE     EL PASO FLAM             30.33q  NWI  1 
  9  1205 SELENA HERRERA         KFM INTERNAT             31.61   NWI  1 
 10  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                    35.64   NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1334 LISA BENNETT           STARS                    25.98   NWI 
  2  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T             26.96   NWI 
  3  1379 HALIMA MARIAN          STARS                    27.38   NWI 
  4  1097 TIANA BONNER           EL PASO WINGS            27.66   NWI 
  5  1412 DANESHA SHIPMAN        STARS                    29.32   NWI 
  6  1403 DANIELLE RICHARDSO     STARS                    29.33   NWI 
  7  1042 SHANNON OATS COFIE     EL PASO FLAM             30.52   NWI 
Preliminaries
  6  1192 MICHELLE ARREOLA       KFM INTERNAT                         
  9  1205 SELENA HERRERA         KFM INTERNAT                         
 10  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                                
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1334 LISA BENNETT           STARS                  1:00.42q  2 
  2  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T           1:01.92q  1 
  3  1133 SHANNON LUEVANO        EL PASO WINGS          1:03.82q  1 
  4  1222 ALEENA RODRIGUEZ       KFM INTERNAT           1:06.13q  1 
  5  1157 ALYSSA SAENZ           EL PASO WINGS          1:08.34q  1 
  6  1316 MELISSA SELZAR         TEXAS HEAT T           1:11.54q  2 
  7  1384 AMBER MCJUNKIN         STARS                  1:13.51q  2 
  8  1331 KIMBERLY ARRIETA       STARS                  1:15.36q  2 
  9  1114 ANGELICA DUARTE        EL PASO WINGS          1:19.00   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1334 LISA BENNETT           STARS                    59.26  
  2  1472 JASMINE WILLIAMS       TEXAS HEAT T           1:00.29  
  3  1133 SHANNON LUEVANO        EL PASO WINGS          1:03.67  
  4  1222 ALEENA RODRIGUEZ       KFM INTERNAT           1:05.99  
  5  1157 ALYSSA SAENZ           EL PASO WINGS          1:10.08  
  6  1316 MELISSA SELZAR         TEXAS HEAT T           1:12.36  
  7  1384 AMBER MCJUNKIN         STARS                  1:14.56  
  8  1331 KIMBERLY ARRIETA       STARS                  1:15.96  
Preliminaries
  9  1114 ANGELICA DUARTE        EL PASO WINGS                   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1133 SHANNON LUEVANO        EL PASO WINGS          2:27.35  
  2  1171 PARIS WARE             EL PASO WINGS          2:30.88  
  3  1222 ALEENA RODRIGUEZ       KFM INTERNAT           2:41.12  
  4  1316 MELISSA SELZAR         TEXAS HEAT T           2:47.59  
  5  1157 ALYSSA SAENZ           EL PASO WINGS          2:52.49  
  6  1413 JOCELYN SMITH          STARS                  2:53.92  
  7  1384 AMBER MCJUNKIN         STARS                  3:04.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1009 BRANDEE BACA           EL PASO FLAM           5:42.43  
  2  1265 KATHERINE RUVALCAB     TEAM BLISS             5:59.87  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1059 WHITNEY STEWART        EL PASO FLAM          13:07.18  
  2  1265 KATHERINE RUVALCAB     TEAM BLISS            13:13.13  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1023 RUBY ESPARZA           EL PASO FLAM             19.08   NWI 
  2  1302 JAMIE LOPER            TEXAS HEAT T             19.65   NWI 
  3  1126 TAMIEKA HENRY          EL PASO WINGS            19.84   NWI 
  4  1166 DANIELA TREJO          EL PASO WINGS            20.66   NWI 
  5  1056 ANDREA SANCHEZ         EL PASO FLAM             22.34   NWI 
  6  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                    22.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1126 TAMIEKA HENRY          EL PASO WINGS          1:22.79q 
  2  1166 DANIELA TREJO          EL PASO WINGS          1:32.21q 
  3  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                  1:38.02q 
  4  1367 CIERRA HAGENS          STARS                  1:39.00q 
  4  1302 JAMIE LOPER            TEXAS HEAT T           1:39.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1367 CIERRA HAGENS          STARS                  1:20.55  
  2  1126 TAMIEKA HENRY          EL PASO WINGS          1:26.01  
  3  1302 JAMIE LOPER            TEXAS HEAT T           1:27.37  
  4  1166 DANIELA TREJO          EL PASO WINGS          1:35.97  
  5  1418 ANA MARIE THOMPSON     STARS                  1:40.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             51.51  
     1) 1328 MELISSA AMAYA 15           2) 1334 LISA BENNETT 15           
     3) 1379 HALIMA MARIAN 15           4) 1403 DANIELLE RICHARDSON 14    
  2 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                         52.35  
     1) 1105 SIMONE CONCEPCION 15       2) 1126 TAMIEKA HENRY 15          
     3) 1171 PARIS WARE 15              4) 1097 TIANA BONNER 15           
     5) 1114 ANGELICA DUARTE 15         6)                                
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                             54.47  
     1) 1367 CIERRA HAGENS 14           2) 1412 DANESHA SHIPMAN 15        
     3) 1413 JOCELYN SMITH 15           4) 1417 KIARA SWEAT 16            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       4:21.02  
     1) 1126 TAMIEKA HENRY 15           2) 1171 PARIS WARE 15             
     3) 1097 TIANA BONNER 15            4) 1133 SHANNON LUEVANO 14        
     5) 1114 ANGELICA DUARTE 15         6) 1105 SIMONE CONCEPCION 15      
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           4:23.99  
     1) 1334 LISA BENNETT 15            2) 1379 HALIMA MARIAN 15          
     3) 1412 DANESHA SHIPMAN 15         4) 1413 JOCELYN SMITH 15          
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                           4:42.14  
     1) 1367 CIERRA HAGENS 14           2) 1384 AMBER MCJUNKIN 14         
     3) 1403 DANIELLE RICHARDSON 14     4) 1417 KIARA SWEAT 16            
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                          11:49.17  
     1) 1367 CIERRA HAGENS 14           2) 1384 AMBER MCJUNKIN 14         
     3) 1413 JOCELYN SMITH 15           4) 1417 KIARA SWEAT 16            
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1171 PARIS WARE             EL PASO WINGS            1.53m    5-00.25 
  1  1133 SHANNON LUEVANO        EL PASO WINGS            1.47m    4-09.75 
  2  1403 DANIELLE RICHARDSO     STARS                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  1328 MELISSA AMAYA          STARS                    1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1438 JENNA DODDRIDGE        THUNDERBIRDS           8-06.00      2.59m 
  2  1448 SARA SALAS             THUNDERBIRDS           8-06.00      2.59m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1470 MONICA LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS         15-10.00   NWI     4.82m 
  2  1328 MELISSA AMAYA          STARS                 14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
  3  1417 KIARA SWEAT            STARS                 12-02.00   NWI     3.70m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1470 MONICA LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS           10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  2  1379 HALIMA MARIAN          STARS                   10.54m   NWI  34-07.00 
  3  1097 TIANA BONNER           EL PASO WINGS           10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  4  1412 DANESHA SHIPMAN        STARS                    9.78m   NWI  32-01.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1390 KASHARA MOORE          STARS                   10.10m   33-01.75 
  2  1158 HEATHER SCHEETZ        EL PASO WINGS            8.57m   28-01.50 
  3  1159 KEELY SCHEETZ          EL PASO WINGS            8.15m   26-09.00 
  4  1241 AMANDA BEECHER         TEAM BLISS               5.05m   16-07.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1105 SIMONE CONCEPCION      EL PASO WINGS           30.81m     101-01 
  2  1158 HEATHER SCHEETZ        EL PASO WINGS           28.40m      93-02 
  3  1390 KASHARA MOORE          STARS                   26.17m      85-10 
  4  1159 KEELY SCHEETZ          EL PASO WINGS           23.75m      77-11 
  5  1241 AMANDA BEECHER         TEAM BLISS              13.81m      45-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1105 SIMONE CONCEPCION      EL PASO WINGS           28.99m      95-01 
  2  1166 DANIELA TREJO          EL PASO WINGS           14.95m      49-00 
  3  1241 AMANDA BEECHER         TEAM BLISS              11.23m      36-10 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1431 NICOLE WOELPER         STARS                 20:25.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1388 ALISHA MONNETTE        STARS                    13.17q  NWI 
  2  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T             13.50q  NWI 
  3  1427 BRANDI WADE            STARS                    13.85q  NWI 
  4  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                    14.45q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1388 ALISHA MONNETTE        STARS                    13.17   NWI 
  2  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T             13.50   NWI 
  3  1427 BRANDI WADE            STARS                    13.85   NWI 
  4  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                    14.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1388 ALISHA MONNETTE        STARS                    28.20q  NWI 
  2  1409 RIO SALAZAR            STARS                    28.68q  NWI 
  3  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T             28.84q  NWI 
  4  1065 MIREYAH WATTS          EL PASO FLAM             29.33q  NWI 
  5  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                    31.75q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1388 ALISHA MONNETTE        STARS                    28.20   NWI 
  2  1409 RIO SALAZAR            STARS                    28.68   NWI 
  3  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T             28.84   NWI 
  4  1065 MIREYAH WATTS          EL PASO FLAM             29.33   NWI 
  5  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                    31.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1409 RIO SALAZAR            STARS                  1:03.96q 
  2  1055 ADRIENE SALGADO        EL PASO FLAM           1:04.68q 
  3  1445 NICOLE MEDINA          THUNDERBIRDS           1:05.51q 
  4  1051 ISABEL REGALADO        EL PASO FLAM           1:08.04q 
  5  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T           1:10.73q 
  6  1217 DESIRE OKANE           KFM INTERNAT           1:15.47q 
  7  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                  1:16.37q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1409 RIO SALAZAR            STARS                  1:03.98  
  2  1055 ADRIENE SALGADO        EL PASO FLAM           1:04.68  
  3  1445 NICOLE MEDINA          THUNDERBIRDS           1:05.51  
  4  1051 ISABEL REGALADO        EL PASO FLAM           1:08.04  
  5  1308 COURTNEY NEWSOME       TEXAS HEAT T           1:10.73  
  6  1217 DESIRE OKANE           KFM INTERNAT           1:15.47  
  7  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                  1:16.37  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1409 RIO SALAZAR            STARS                  2:38.88  
  2  1217 DESIRE OKANE           KFM INTERNAT           3:07.52  
  3  1212 ASHLEY MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT           3:17.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1271 SANDRA WALKER          LIFE SPORTS            5:12.06  
  2  1212 ASHLEY MCMULLIN        KFM INTERNAT           6:43.35  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1420 KAYLA THORNTON         STARS                    15.50   NWI 
  2  1304 EVANAY LOPEZ           TEXAS HEAT T             18.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1420 KAYLA THORNTON         STARS                    48.63q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1420 KAYLA THORNTON         STARS                  1:09.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             51.64  
     1) 1388 ALISHA MONNETTE 17         2) 1409 RIO SALAZAR 17            
     3) 1420 KAYLA THORNTON 16          4) 1427 BRANDI WADE 18            
 
High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1286 VICTORIA CLAYTOR       TEXAS HEAT T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2  1304 EVANAY LOPEZ           TEXAS HEAT T             1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1005 ALEXIS MALDONADO       CEDRIC BENSON            1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1286 VICTORIA CLAYTOR       TEXAS HEAT T          16-09.50   NWI     5.11m 
  2  1318 MYA TELLES             TEXAS HEAT T          15-10.50   NWI     4.83m 
  3  1065 MIREYAH WATTS          EL PASO FLAM          15-07.00   NWI     4.74m 
  4  1285 MICHELLE CHEA          TEXAS HEAT T          15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 
  5  1304 EVANAY LOPEZ           TEXAS HEAT T          14-09.75   NWI     4.51m 
  6  1051 ISABEL REGALADO        EL PASO FLAM          14-02.50   NWI     4.33m 
  7  1383 KRISTINA MCGREW        STARS                 13-08.25   NWI     4.17m 
  8  1005 ALEXIS MALDONADO       CEDRIC BENSON         13-08.00   NWI     4.16m 
  9  1004 VANESSA LOYA           CEDRIC BENSON         12-10.25   NWI     3.91m 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1420 KAYLA THORNTON         STARS                   10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  2  1286 VICTORIA CLAYTOR       TEXAS HEAT T            10.56m   NWI  34-07.75 
  3  1285 MICHELLE CHEA          TEXAS HEAT T            10.23m   NWI  33-06.75 
  4  1318 MYA TELLES             TEXAS HEAT T            10.13m   NWI  33-03.00 
  5  1005 ALEXIS MALDONADO       CEDRIC BENSON            9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
  6  1304 EVANAY LOPEZ           TEXAS HEAT T             9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1457 LYNETTE RINCON         UNA                      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2  1104 AMBER CONCEPCION       EL PASO WINGS            7.69m   25-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1457 LYNETTE RINCON         UNA                     30.59m     100-04 
  2  1104 AMBER CONCEPCION       EL PASO WINGS           21.23m      69-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1318 MYA TELLES             TEXAS HEAT T            25.18m      82-07 
  2  1457 LYNETTE RINCON         UNA                     24.06m      78-11 
  3  1104 AMBER CONCEPCION       EL PASO WINGS           14.96m      49-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1229 RYAN SEIDON            KFM INTERNAT             17.38q  NWI  2 
  2  1237 AUSTIN ERICKSON        LAS CRUCES TRACK         17.39q  NWI  3 
  3  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS             17.48q  NWI  1 
  4  1120 MICHAEL FAJARDO        EL PASO WINGS            17.54q  NWI  2 
  5  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM             17.80q  NWI  1 
  6  1101 NATHAN CARRANZA        EL PASO WINGS            17.98q  NWI  3 
  7  1284 SERGIO CAMACHO         TEXAS HEAT T             18.41q  NWI  2 
  8  1218 ORION OLIVAS           KFM INTERNAT             19.49q  NWI  3 
  9  1238 JACKSON GLANZER        LAS CRUCES TRACK         19.91   NWI  2 
 10  1037 JOSEPH MCLAIN          EL PASO FLAM             20.40   NWI  3 
 11  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM             21.10   NWI  1 
 12  1106 DAMION CONTRERAS       EL PASO WINGS            21.35   NWI  2 
 13  1174 CERRE MICHA WILLIA     EL PASO WINGS            22.87   NWI  1 
 14  1061 JOSE TORRES            EL PASO FLAM             23.09   NWI  1 
 15  1370 KALEB HANSON           STARS                    24.11   NWI  3 
 16  1017 MAVERICK CHAVEZ        EL PASO FLAM             24.97   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS             16.57   NWI 
  2  1229 RYAN SEIDON            KFM INTERNAT             16.87   NWI 
  3  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM             16.96   NWI 
  4  1120 MICHAEL FAJARDO        EL PASO WINGS            17.49   NWI 
  5  1101 NATHAN CARRANZA        EL PASO WINGS            17.51   NWI 
  6  1284 SERGIO CAMACHO         TEXAS HEAT T             17.99   NWI 
  7  1218 ORION OLIVAS           KFM INTERNAT             19.21   NWI 
  8  1237 AUSTIN ERICKSON        LAS CRUCES TRACK         19.43   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1238 JACKSON GLANZER        LAS CRUCES TRACK                     
 10  1037 JOSEPH MCLAIN          EL PASO FLAM                         
 11  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM                         
 12  1106 DAMION CONTRERAS       EL PASO WINGS                        
 13  1174 CERRE MICHA WILLIA     EL PASO WINGS                        
 14  1061 JOSE TORRES            EL PASO FLAM                         
 15  1370 KALEB HANSON           STARS                                
 16  1017 MAVERICK CHAVEZ        EL PASO FLAM                         
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1228 BRYAN SANCHEZ          KFM INTERNAT             35.97q  NWI  2 
  2  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS             36.93q  NWI  1 
  3  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM             38.36q  NWI  3 
  4  1292 FRANCISCO GARCIA       TEXAS HEAT T             40.71q  NWI  2 
  5  1218 ORION OLIVAS           KFM INTERNAT             41.36q  NWI  1 
  6  1274 MICHEAL ABYETA         TEXAS HEAT T             42.44q  NWI  1 
  7  1396 ISAIAH PACE            STARS                    43.09q  NWI  2 
  8  1106 DAMION CONTRERAS       EL PASO WINGS            43.76q  NWI  3 
  9  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM             44.53   NWI  3 
 10  1348 JESUS DE LEON          STARS                    46.70   NWI  1 
 11  1423 D'MAHREE TURNER        STARS                    48.27   NWI  2 
 12  1174 CERRE MICHA WILLIA     EL PASO WINGS            54.16   NWI  2 
 13  1017 MAVERICK CHAVEZ        EL PASO FLAM             56.67   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS             34.34   NWI 
  2  1228 BRYAN SANCHEZ          KFM INTERNAT             35.10   NWI 
  3  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM             38.39   NWI 
  4  1292 FRANCISCO GARCIA       TEXAS HEAT T             39.03   NWI 
  5  1274 MICHEAL ABYETA         TEXAS HEAT T             40.23   NWI 
  6  1218 ORION OLIVAS           KFM INTERNAT             41.60   NWI 
  7  1396 ISAIAH PACE            STARS                    41.73   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8  1106 DAMION CONTRERAS       EL PASO WINGS                        
  9  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM                         
 10  1348 JESUS DE LEON          STARS                                
 11  1423 D'MAHREE TURNER        STARS                                
 12  1174 CERRE MICHA WILLIA     EL PASO WINGS                        
 13  1017 MAVERICK CHAVEZ        EL PASO FLAM                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1228 BRYAN SANCHEZ          KFM INTERNAT           1:19.32q  1 
  2  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS           1:19.80q  1 
  3  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM           1:29.20q  2 
  4  1274 MICHEAL ABYETA         TEXAS HEAT T           1:29.57q  2 
  5  1101 NATHAN CARRANZA        EL PASO WINGS          1:30.88q  1 
  6  1292 FRANCISCO GARCIA       TEXAS HEAT T           1:33.93q  1 
  7  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM           1:43.05q  2 
  8  1348 JESUS DE LEON          STARS                  1:44.53q  2 
  9  1423 D'MAHREE TURNER        STARS                  1:55.79   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS           1:20.07  
  2  1228 BRYAN SANCHEZ          KFM INTERNAT           1:23.62  
  3  1032 ALEC MARENCO           EL PASO FLAM           1:25.58  
  4  1274 MICHEAL ABYETA         TEXAS HEAT T           1:25.98  
  5  1101 NATHAN CARRANZA        EL PASO WINGS          1:33.15  
  6  1292 FRANCISCO GARCIA       TEXAS HEAT T           1:33.81  
  7  1030 JARED LAVERTY          EL PASO FLAM           1:41.96  
  8  1348 JESUS DE LEON          STARS                  1:42.83  
Preliminaries
  9  1423 D'MAHREE TURNER        STARS                           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 KFM INTERNATIONAL SPORTS  'A'                       1:20.26  
     1) 1196 BRETT DOYON 6              2) 1228 BRYAN SANCHEZ 8           
     3) 1229 RYAN SEIDON 8              4) 1218 ORION OLIVAS 6            
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           1:30.12  
     1) 1348 JESUS DE LEON 7            2) 1422 DANIEL THURMAN 8          
     3) 1396 ISAIAH PACE 7              4) 1423 D'MAHREE TURNER 8         
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1184 MOSES HENANDEZ         ELITE SPORTS             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
  2  1229 RYAN SEIDON            KFM INTERNAT             2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3  1100 JORDYN CAMPBELL-WI     EL PASO WINGS            2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  4  1292 FRANCISCO GARCIA       TEXAS HEAT T             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  5  1274 MICHEAL ABYETA         TEXAS HEAT T             2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  6  1422 DANIEL THURMAN         STARS                    1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
  7  1370 KALEB HANSON           STARS                    1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1396 ISAIAH PACE            STARS                   10.77m      35-04 
  2  1370 KALEB HANSON           STARS                    4.70m      15-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1453 ERIC CALLAWAY          UNA                      14.72q  NWI  3 
  2  1395 DONOVAN PACE           STARS                    14.72q  NWI  3 
  3  1098 JACOB BOWEN            EL PASO WINGS            14.80q  NWI  2 
  4  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM             14.92q  NWI  1 
  5  1321 JOHNNY WALKER          TEXAS HEAT T             14.96q  NWI  2 
  6  1346 TYLER DAVIS            STARS                    15.29q  NWI  1 
  7  1200 REESE FORTUNE          KFM INTERNAT             15.57q  NWI  3 
  8  1072 RODOLFO DELGADO        EL PASO WILD             16.08q  NWI  3 
  9  1235 JUSTIN WHITE           KFM INTERNAT             16.67   NWI  2 
 10  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS             16.75   NWI  2 
 11  1047 GABRIEL PETERS         EL PASO FLAM             17.00   NWI  1 
 12  1239 ZACK GLANZER           LAS CRUCES TRACK         17.09   NWI  1 
 13  1436 CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ       THUNDERBIRDS             17.17   NWI  2 
 14  1016 BRANDON CATALDI        EL PASO FLAM             17.82   NWI  3 
 15  1251 FRANCO FERRER          TEAM BLISS               17.97   NWI  1 
 16  1223 KEITH RODRIGUEZ        KFM INTERNAT             18.41   NWI  1 
 17  1041 ALONZO OATS COFIEL     EL PASO FLAM             18.62   NWI  1 
 18  1070 JUSTIS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD             19.17   NWI  2 
 19  1077 JOSHUA JACKSON         EL PASO WILD             21.31   NWI  3 
 20  1254 ALAN GARCIA-WALKER     TEAM BLISS               22.31   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1453 ERIC CALLAWAY          UNA                      14.40   NWI 
  2  1098 JACOB BOWEN            EL PASO WINGS            14.46   NWI 
  3  1321 JOHNNY WALKER          TEXAS HEAT T             14.46   NWI 
  4  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM             14.73   NWI 
  5  1346 TYLER DAVIS            STARS                    15.13   NWI 
  6  1395 DONOVAN PACE           STARS                    16.25   NWI 
  7  1200 REESE FORTUNE          KFM INTERNAT                     NWI 
Preliminaries
  8  1072 RODOLFO DELGADO        EL PASO WILD                         
  9  1235 JUSTIN WHITE           KFM INTERNAT                         
 10  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS                         
 11  1047 GABRIEL PETERS         EL PASO FLAM                         
 12  1239 ZACK GLANZER           LAS CRUCES TRACK                     
 13  1436 CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ       THUNDERBIRDS                         
 14  1016 BRANDON CATALDI        EL PASO FLAM                         
 15  1251 FRANCO FERRER          TEAM BLISS                           
 16  1223 KEITH RODRIGUEZ        KFM INTERNAT                         
 17  1041 ALONZO OATS COFIEL     EL PASO FLAM                         
 18  1070 JUSTIS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD                         
 19  1077 JOSHUA JACKSON         EL PASO WILD                         
 20  1254 ALAN GARCIA-WALKER     TEAM BLISS                           
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1321 JOHNNY WALKER          TEXAS HEAT T             31.42q  NWI  3 
  2  1453 ERIC CALLAWAY          UNA                      32.03q  NWI  1 
  3  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM             32.38q  NWI  2 
  4  1346 TYLER DAVIS            STARS                    33.22q  NWI  2 
  5  1072 RODOLFO DELGADO        EL PASO WILD             33.91q  NWI  3 
  6  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS             34.70q  NWI  3 
  7  1235 JUSTIN WHITE           KFM INTERNAT             35.12q  NWI  3 
  8  1395 DONOVAN PACE           STARS                    35.24q  NWI  1 
  9  1193 AUSTIN BENOIT          KFM INTERNAT             36.68   NWI  2 
 10  1296 TANIQUE JONES          TEXAS HEAT T             37.78   NWI  1 
 11  1047 GABRIEL PETERS         EL PASO FLAM             38.16   NWI  1 
 12  1041 ALONZO OATS COFIEL     EL PASO FLAM             40.05   NWI  3 
 13  1070 JUSTIS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD             41.52   NWI  2 
 14  1195 CRISTIAN DIAZ          KFM INTERNAT             43.49   NWI  2 
 15  1298 HUNTER KIRTLEY         TEXAS HEAT T             44.30   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1453 ERIC CALLAWAY          UNA                      30.47   NWI 
  2  1321 JOHNNY WALKER          TEXAS HEAT T             31.01   NWI 
  3  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM             31.86   NWI 
  4  1346 TYLER DAVIS            STARS                    32.29   NWI 
  5  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS             34.11   NWI 
  6  1072 RODOLFO DELGADO        EL PASO WILD             35.09   NWI 
  7  1235 JUSTIN WHITE           KFM INTERNAT             36.65   NWI 
  8  1395 DONOVAN PACE           STARS                    37.53   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1193 AUSTIN BENOIT          KFM INTERNAT                         
 10  1296 TANIQUE JONES          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 11  1047 GABRIEL PETERS         EL PASO FLAM                         
 12  1041 ALONZO OATS COFIEL     EL PASO FLAM                         
 13  1070 JUSTIS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD                         
 14  1195 CRISTIAN DIAZ          KFM INTERNAT                         
 15  1298 HUNTER KIRTLEY         TEXAS HEAT T                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1  1098 JACOB BOWEN            EL PASO WINGS          1:12.51q  2 
  2  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM           1:14.31q  2 
  3  1362 LLOYD FRILOT           STARS                  1:16.75q  2 
  4  1039 CALEB MULLER           EL PASO FLAM           1:17.10q  1 
  5  1165 SERGIO TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS          1:19.87q  1 
  6  1343 KENNETH COOPER         STARS                  1:20.36q  1 
  7  1219 ORLANDO OLIVAS         KFM INTERNAT           1:20.96q  2 
  8  1125 LUIS GONZALEZ          EL PASO WINGS          1:22.79q  2 
  9  1340 JOSE CHAVEZ            STARS                  1:33.43   2 
 10  1298 HUNTER KIRTLEY         TEXAS HEAT T           1:34.60   1 
 11  1197 JACOB DURON            KFM INTERNAT           1:34.80   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1021 ANDREW CRANK           EL PASO FLAM           1:13.81  
  2  1362 LLOYD FRILOT           STARS                  1:15.21  
  3  1098 JACOB BOWEN            EL PASO WINGS          1:15.41  
  4  1039 CALEB MULLER           EL PASO FLAM           1:17.37  
  5  1165 SERGIO TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS          1:21.52  
  6  1219 ORLANDO OLIVAS         KFM INTERNAT           1:21.56  
  7  1343 KENNETH COOPER         STARS                  1:21.91  
  8  1125 LUIS GONZALEZ          EL PASO WINGS          1:24.55  
Preliminaries
  9  1340 JOSE CHAVEZ            STARS                           
 10  1298 HUNTER KIRTLEY         TEXAS HEAT T                    
 11  1197 JACOB DURON            KFM INTERNAT                    
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1335 JOSEPH BOROFF          STARS                  2:48.02  
  2  1039 CALEB MULLER           EL PASO FLAM           2:54.52  
  3  1343 KENNETH COOPER         STARS                  2:54.54  
  4  1295 STEVEN GARCIA          TEXAS HEAT T           2:55.12  
  5  1165 SERGIO TALAVERA        EL PASO WINGS          3:04.31  
  6  1372 KE'ANDRE JAMES         STARS                  3:04.87  
  7  1251 FRANCO FERRER          TEAM BLISS             3:07.83  
  8  1381 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ     STARS                  3:11.94  
  9  1340 JOSE CHAVEZ            STARS                  3:28.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1335 JOSEPH BOROFF          STARS                  5:37.44  
  2  1039 CALEB MULLER           EL PASO FLAM           6:12.72  
  3  1251 FRANCO FERRER          TEAM BLISS             6:27.58  
  4  1256 JOSHUA HANCOCK         TEAM BLISS             7:32.26  
  5  1254 ALAN GARCIA-WALKER     TEAM BLISS             7:57.65  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           1:03.99  
     1) 1346 TYLER DAVIS 8              2) 1372 KE'ANDRE JAMES 9          
     3) 1381 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ 9       4) 1395 DONOVAN PACE 8            
  2 KFM INTERNATIONAL SPORTS  'A'                       1:05.60  
     1) 1219 ORLANDO OLIVAS 9           2) 1235 JUSTIN WHITE 9            
     3) 1193 AUSTIN BENOIT 9            4) 1197 JACOB DURON 9             
     5) 1223 KEITH RODRIGUEZ 8          6)                                
  3 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       1:13.01  
     1) 1120 MICHAEL FAJARDO 7          2) 1101 NATHAN CARRANZA 7         
     3) 1100 JORDYN CAMPBELL-WILCOX 7   4) 1125 LUIS GONZALEZ 9           
     5) 1107 BRANDON COTTRELL 7         6) 1106 DAMION CONTRERAS 7        
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           5:38.67  
     1) 1335 JOSEPH BOROFF 7            2) 1343 KENNETH COOPER 9          
     3) 1362 LLOYD FRILOT 9             4) 1372 KE'ANDRE JAMES 9          
  2 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       5:46.25  
     1) 1120 MICHAEL FAJARDO 7          2) 1125 LUIS GONZALEZ 9           
     3) 1165 SERGIO TALAVERA 9          4) 1098 JACOB BOWEN 9             
     5) 1101 NATHAN CARRANZA 7          6)                                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1296 TANIQUE JONES          TEXAS HEAT T             0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1295 STEVEN GARCIA          TEXAS HEAT T             3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  2  1219 ORLANDO OLIVAS         KFM INTERNAT             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  3  1296 TANIQUE JONES          TEXAS HEAT T             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4  1016 BRANDON CATALDI        EL PASO FLAM             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  5  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  5  1436 CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ       THUNDERBIRDS             2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  7  1039 CALEB MULLER           EL PASO FLAM             2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
  8  1223 KEITH RODRIGUEZ        KFM INTERNAT             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  9  1195 CRISTIAN DIAZ          KFM INTERNAT             2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 10  1298 HUNTER KIRTLEY         TEXAS HEAT T             2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1381 ALEJANDRO MARTINEZ     STARS                    6.60m   21-08.00 
  2  1340 JOSE CHAVEZ            STARS                    5.18m   17-00.00 
  3  1183 JESSE GUTIERREZ        ELITE SPORTS             5.05m   16-07.00 
  4  1093 AARON BELTRAN          EL PASO WINGS            4.88m   16-00.25 
  5  1077 JOSHUA JACKSON         EL PASO WILD             3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1295 STEVEN GARCIA          TEXAS HEAT T            17.64m      57-10 
  2  1183 JESSE GUTIERREZ        ELITE SPORTS            13.55m      44-05 
  3  1093 AARON BELTRAN          EL PASO WINGS           13.46m      44-02 
  4  1070 JUSTIS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD            12.78m      41-11 
  5  1072 RODOLFO DELGADO        EL PASO WILD            12.25m      40-02 
  6  1185 ISAIAH HERNANDEZ       ELITE SPORTS            10.95m      35-11 
  7  1077 JOSHUA JACKSON         EL PASO WILD             9.48m      31-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1204 STACEY HARDEE          KFM INTERNAT             13.97q  NWI  3 
  2  1206 DOMENICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             14.67q  NWI  1 
  3  1421 MESHACH THORNTON       STARS                    14.77q  NWI  3 
  4  1177 JOSHUA WILSON          EL PASO WINGS            15.53q  NWI  1 
  5  1143 SEBASTIAN MORENO       EL PASO WINGS            15.55q  NWI  1 
  6  1074 ZACHARY FLAHERTY       EL PASO WILD             15.72q  NWI  3 
  7  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T             15.78q  NWI  2 
  8  1031 ARAMIS LUGO            EL PASO FLAM             15.91q  NWI  2 
  9  1076 MANNYBOY FLORES        EL PASO WILD             15.96   NWI  2 
 10  1450 JOSHUA VELARDE         THUNDERBIRDS             16.18   NWI  2 
 11       JOSHA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO FLAM             16.31   NWI  3 
 12  1036 JAMES MCLAIN           EL PASO FLAM             16.50   NWI  1 
 13  1025 DILLAN GODFREY         EL PASO FLAM             16.52   NWI  3 
 14  1244 MATTHEW BURUATO        TEAM BLISS               16.94   NWI  2 
 15  1226 RYAN RUBIO             KFM INTERNAT             17.72   NWI  1 
 16  1154 JOSHUA ROQUE           EL PASO WINGS            20.12   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1204 STACEY HARDEE          KFM INTERNAT             13.84   NWI 
  2  1206 DOMENICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             14.24   NWI 
  3  1421 MESHACH THORNTON       STARS                    14.45   NWI 
  4  1143 SEBASTIAN MORENO       EL PASO WINGS            15.28   NWI 
  5  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T             15.60   NWI 
  6  1031 ARAMIS LUGO            EL PASO FLAM             15.60   NWI 
  7  1074 ZACHARY FLAHERTY       EL PASO WILD             15.61   NWI 
  8  1177 JOSHUA WILSON          EL PASO WINGS            15.81   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1076 MANNYBOY FLORES        EL PASO WILD                         
 10  1450 JOSHUA VELARDE         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 11       JOSHA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO FLAM                         
 12  1036 JAMES MCLAIN           EL PASO FLAM                         
 13  1025 DILLAN GODFREY         EL PASO FLAM                         
 14  1244 MATTHEW BURUATO        TEAM BLISS                           
 15  1226 RYAN RUBIO             KFM INTERNAT                         
 16  1154 JOSHUA ROQUE           EL PASO WINGS                        
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1204 STACEY HARDEE          KFM INTERNAT             28.50q  NWI  2 
  2  1091 JOHNATHON BAUMLER      EL PASO WINGS            30.44q  NWI  2 
  3  1419 MATTHEW THOMPSON       STARS                    30.80q  NWI  2 
  4  1227 ANDRES RUIZ            KFM INTERNAT             32.68q  NWI  2 
  5  1074 ZACHARY FLAHERTY       EL PASO WILD             33.21q  NWI  1 
  6  1036 JAMES MCLAIN           EL PASO FLAM             33.68q  NWI  1 
  7  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T             33.97q  NWI  1 
  8  1230 ANDRE TERREZAS         KFM INTERNAT             34.13q  NWI  1 
  9  1031 ARAMIS LUGO            EL PASO FLAM             34.44   NWI  2 
 10  1076 MANNYBOY FLORES        EL PASO WILD             35.13   NWI  2 
 11  1450 JOSHUA VELARDE         THUNDERBIRDS             35.32   NWI  2 
 12  1226 RYAN RUBIO             KFM INTERNAT             37.92   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1204 STACEY HARDEE          KFM INTERNAT             28.81   NWI 
  2  1091 JOHNATHON BAUMLER      EL PASO WINGS            30.22   NWI 
  3  1419 MATTHEW THOMPSON       STARS                    31.37   NWI 
  4  1227 ANDRES RUIZ            KFM INTERNAT             31.72   NWI 
  5  1074 ZACHARY FLAHERTY       EL PASO WILD             33.98   NWI 
  6  1036 JAMES MCLAIN           EL PASO FLAM             34.11   NWI 
  7  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T             34.37   NWI 
  8  1230 ANDRE TERREZAS         KFM INTERNAT             36.69   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1031 ARAMIS LUGO            EL PASO FLAM                         
 10  1076 MANNYBOY FLORES        EL PASO WILD                         
 11  1450 JOSHUA VELARDE         THUNDERBIRDS                         
 12  1226 RYAN RUBIO             KFM INTERNAT                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1029 CAMERON LAVERTY        EL PASO FLAM           1:02.76q 
  2  1467 DERRICK PATTERSON      STARS                  1:03.91q 
  3  1119 FELIX FAJARDO          EL PASO WINGS          1:05.59q 
  4  1206 DOMENICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT           1:07.60q 
  5  1307 COBI MARTINEZ          TEXAS HEAT T           1:11.09q 
  6  1227 ANDRES RUIZ            KFM INTERNAT           1:13.05q 
  7  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T           1:21.52q 
  8  1244 MATTHEW BURUATO        TEAM BLISS             1:22.20q 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1029 CAMERON LAVERTY        EL PASO FLAM           1:02.76  
  2  1467 DERRICK PATTERSON      STARS                  1:03.91  
  3  1119 FELIX FAJARDO          EL PASO WINGS          1:05.59  
  4  1206 DOMENICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT           1:07.60  
  5  1307 COBI MARTINEZ          TEXAS HEAT T           1:11.09  
  6  1227 ANDRES RUIZ            KFM INTERNAT           1:13.05  
  7  1324 ALEX WILSON            TEXAS HEAT T           1:21.52  
  8  1244 MATTHEW BURUATO        TEAM BLISS             1:22.20  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1029 CAMERON LAVERTY        EL PASO FLAM           2:26.83  
  2  1363 WILLIAM FRILOT         STARS                  2:29.10  
  3  1307 COBI MARTINEZ          TEXAS HEAT T           2:42.67  
  4  1128 CHRISTIAN HERNANDE     EL PASO WINGS          2:47.09  
  5  1035 DERRICK MARTINEZ       EL PASO FLAM           2:57.64  
  6  1405 JONAH RIVERA           STARS                  3:04.40  
  7  1146 MATTHEW RAMIREZ        EL PASO WINGS          3:07.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1363 WILLIAM FRILOT         STARS                  5:08.35  
  2  1035 DERRICK MARTINEZ       EL PASO FLAM           5:59.49  
  3  1233 PAUL TRUAX             KFM INTERNAT           6:08.76  
  4  1255 DAVID HANCOCK          TEAM BLISS             6:11.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1341 MARCO CHAVEZ           STARS                 12:24.95  
  2  1255 DAVID HANCOCK          TEAM BLISS            13:46.79  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1247 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTA     TEAM BLISS               20.29   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                         55.99  
     1) 1103 JACOB COBOS 11             2) 1119 FELIX FAJARDO 12          
     3) 1091 JOHNATHON BAUMLER 11       4) 1162 DEVON STROMAN 12          
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             57.96  
     1)                                 2) 1349 DONOVAN DECQUIR 11        
     3) 1393 DONIVAN ORTEGA 11          4) 1401 ERIC PHILLIPS 10          
     5) 1421 MESHACH THORNTON 10        6)                                
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                             59.64  
     1) 1341 MARCO CHAVEZ 11            2) 1350 MALIK DECQUIR 11          
     3) 1419 MATTHEW THOMPSON 11        4) 1329 NEVIN AREVALO 10          
  4 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'B'                       1:01.03  
     1) 1128 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 11     2)                                
     3) 1143 SEBASTIAN MORENO 10        4) 1177 JOSHUA WILSON 11          
     5) 1083 SAUD ALHANFOOSH 10         6)                                
  5 KFM INTERNATIONAL SPORTS  'A'                       1:01.68  
     1) 1204 STACEY HARDEE 12           2) 1206 DOMENICK HUTTERER 12      
     3) 1227 ANDRES RUIZ 11             4) 1230 ANDRE TERREZAS 10         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           4:44.31  
     1) 1467 DERRICK PATTERSON 12       2) 1349 DONOVAN DECQUIR 11        
     3) 1363 WILLIAM FRILOT 10          4) 1393 DONIVAN ORTEGA 11         
  2 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                       4:46.71  
     1) 1156 SORREL ROSSON 12           2) 1162 DEVON STROMAN 12          
     3) 1143 SEBASTIAN MORENO 10        4) 1128 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 11    
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                           5:07.82  
     1) 1341 MARCO CHAVEZ 11            2) 1401 ERIC PHILLIPS 10          
     3) 1419 MATTHEW THOMPSON 11        4) 1421 MESHACH THORNTON 10       
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                      10:58.06  
     1) 1128 CHRISTIAN HERNANDEZ 11     2) 1162 DEVON STROMAN 12          
     3) 1103 JACOB COBOS 11             4) 1119 FELIX FAJARDO 12          
  2 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                          11:48.34  
     1) 1329 NEVIN AREVALO 10           2) 1349 DONOVAN DECQUIR 11        
     3) 1401 ERIC PHILLIPS 10           4) 1405 JONAH RIVERA 10           
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1393 DONIVAN ORTEGA         STARS                    1.22m    4-00.00 
  2  1156 SORREL ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS            1.11m    3-07.75 
  3  1025 DILLAN GODFREY         EL PASO FLAM             1.06m    3-05.75 
  4  1083 SAUD ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS            0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1091 JOHNATHON BAUMLER      EL PASO WINGS            4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  2  1467 DERRICK PATTERSON      STARS                    4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  3  1074 ZACHARY FLAHERTY       EL PASO WILD             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
  4  1036 JAMES MCLAIN           EL PASO FLAM             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
  5       JOSHA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO FLAM             3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  6  1177 JOSHUA WILSON          EL PASO WINGS            3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7  1329 NEVIN AREVALO          STARS                    3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8  1025 DILLAN GODFREY         EL PASO FLAM             3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  9  1031 ARAMIS LUGO            EL PASO FLAM             3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 10  1230 ANDRE TERREZAS         KFM INTERNAT             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 11  1405 JONAH RIVERA           STARS                    3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12  1244 MATTHEW BURUATO        TEAM BLISS               2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 13  1450 JOSHUA VELARDE         THUNDERBIRDS             2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 14  1226 RYAN RUBIO             KFM INTERNAT             2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1103 JACOB COBOS            EL PASO WINGS           10.03m   32-11.00 
  2       JOSHA HERNANDEZ        EL PASO FLAM             8.04m   26-04.50 
  3  1433 VINCENT ZUNIGA         STARS                    7.37m   24-02.25 
  4  1350 MALIK DECQUIR          STARS                    7.27m   23-10.25 
  5  1247 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTA     TEAM BLISS               7.08m   23-02.75 
  6  1003 FRANCISCO LOYA         CEDRIC BENSON            6.79m   22-03.50 
  7  1154 JOSHUA ROQUE           EL PASO WINGS            6.77m   22-02.50 
  8       ISAISH HARRISON        STARS                    6.72m   22-00.75 
  9  1263 THOMAS OAKLEY          TEAM BLISS               4.72m   15-06.00 
 10  1242 NOLAN BEECHER          TEAM BLISS               4.66m   15-03.50 
 11  1198 CRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ      KFM INTERNAT             4.57m   15-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1247 MIGUEL ANGEL CASTA     TEAM BLISS              18.94m      62-02 
  2  1242 NOLAN BEECHER          TEAM BLISS              18.56m      60-11 
  3  1350 MALIK DECQUIR          STARS                   18.30m      60-00 
  4  1003 FRANCISCO LOYA         CEDRIC BENSON           17.29m      56-09 
  5  1433 VINCENT ZUNIGA         STARS                   14.37m      47-02 
  6  1040 DAVID MULLER           EL PASO FLAM            13.12m      43-00 
  7  1263 THOMAS OAKLEY          TEAM BLISS              11.71m      38-05 
  8  1198 CRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ      KFM INTERNAT             8.35m      27-05 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1156 SORREL ROSSON          EL PASO WINGS           29.72m      97-06 
  2  1083 SAUD ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS           21.47m      70-05 
  3  1154 JOSHUA ROQUE           EL PASO WINGS           18.60m      61-00 
  4       ISAISH HARRISON        STARS                   17.81m      58-05 
  5  1263 THOMAS OAKLEY          TEAM BLISS              17.69m      58-00 
  6  1076 MANNYBOY FLORES        EL PASO WILD            15.12m      49-07 
  7  1433 VINCENT ZUNIGA         STARS                   12.80m      42-00 
  8  1198 CRISTIAN ENRIQUEZ      KFM INTERNAT            11.34m      37-02 
  9  1242 NOLAN BEECHER          TEAM BLISS              10.26m      33-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                    12.26q  NWI  2 
  2  1374 KENNETH JONES          STARS                    12.47q  NWI  4 
  3  1429 ISAK WASHINGTON        STARS                    12.75q  NWI  3 
  4  1208 RODERICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             12.77q  NWI  3 
  5  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                      13.06q  NWI  1 
  6  1191 CHRISTIAN ALONZO       KFM INTERNAT             13.10q  NWI  4 
  7  1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ         KFM INTERNAT             13.20q  NWI  4 
  8  1465 SAMUEL ACOSTA          EL PASO WINGS            13.20q  NWI  3 
  9  1303 DOMINIC LOPEZ          TEXAS HEAT T             13.24   NWI  1 
 10  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS            13.27   NWI  1 
 11  1194 CHIEDOZIEM CHUKWU      KFM INTERNAT             13.40   NWI  2 
 12  1311 DANIEL POWELL          TEXAS HEAT T             13.53   NWI  3 
 13  1371 PATRICK HART           STARS                    13.93   NWI  4 
 14  1327 AKIL ALEXANDER         STARS                    13.97   NWI  4 
 15  1279 IRVING AVILA           TEXAS HEAT T             14.02   NWI  4 
 16  1366 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO     STARS                    15.49   NWI  1 
 17       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM             16.03   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1374 KENNETH JONES          STARS                    11.95   NWI 
  2  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                    12.13   NWI 
  3  1208 RODERICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             12.50   NWI 
  4  1429 ISAK WASHINGTON        STARS                    12.50   NWI 
  5  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                      12.82   NWI 
  6  1191 CHRISTIAN ALONZO       KFM INTERNAT             13.00   NWI 
  7  1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ         KFM INTERNAT             13.14   NWI 
  8  1465 SAMUEL ACOSTA          EL PASO WINGS            13.14   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1303 DOMINIC LOPEZ          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 10  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1194 CHIEDOZIEM CHUKWU      KFM INTERNAT                         
 12  1311 DANIEL POWELL          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 13  1371 PATRICK HART           STARS                                
 14  1327 AKIL ALEXANDER         STARS                                
 15  1279 IRVING AVILA           TEXAS HEAT T                         
 16  1366 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO     STARS                                
 17       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM                         
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                    25.91q  NWI  1 
  2  1429 ISAK WASHINGTON        STARS                    25.99q  NWI  1 
  3  1374 KENNETH JONES          STARS                    26.15q  NWI  4 
  4  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                      26.84q  NWI  2 
  5  1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ         KFM INTERNAT             26.96q  NWI  2 
  6  1191 CHRISTIAN ALONZO       KFM INTERNAT             27.22q  NWI  4 
  7  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS            27.49q  NWI  4 
  8  1194 CHIEDOZIEM CHUKWU      KFM INTERNAT             27.79q  NWI  4 
  9  1465 SAMUEL ACOSTA          EL PASO WINGS            27.79   NWI  1 
 10  1044 TROY PAYNE             EL PASO FLAM             27.83   NWI  4 
 11  1325 CHRISTIAN WILSON       TEXAS HEAT T             27.92   NWI  2 
 12  1291 AARON ESPARZA          TEXAS HEAT T             28.78   NWI  3 
 13  1311 DANIEL POWELL          TEXAS HEAT T             29.09   NWI  3 
 14  1327 AKIL ALEXANDER         STARS                    29.47   NWI  2 
 15  1210 ANDREZ LUNA            KFM INTERNAT             30.78   NWI  1 
 16  1366 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO     STARS                    33.18   NWI  3 
 17       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM             34.47   NWI  3 
 18  1469 SAMUEL KEPPLE          EL PASO FLAM             37.89   NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1374 KENNETH JONES          STARS                    25.44   NWI 
  2  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                    25.52   NWI 
  3  1429 ISAK WASHINGTON        STARS                    25.76   NWI 
  4  1191 CHRISTIAN ALONZO       KFM INTERNAT             26.57   NWI 
  5  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                      26.74   NWI 
  6  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS            26.92   NWI 
  7  1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ         KFM INTERNAT             27.30   NWI 
  8  1194 CHIEDOZIEM CHUKWU      KFM INTERNAT             28.36   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  1465 SAMUEL ACOSTA          EL PASO WINGS                        
 10  1044 TROY PAYNE             EL PASO FLAM                         
 11  1325 CHRISTIAN WILSON       TEXAS HEAT T                         
 12  1291 AARON ESPARZA          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 13  1311 DANIEL POWELL          TEXAS HEAT T                         
 14  1327 AKIL ALEXANDER         STARS                                
 15  1210 ANDREZ LUNA            KFM INTERNAT                         
 16  1366 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO     STARS                                
 17       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM                         
 18  1469 SAMUEL KEPPLE          EL PASO FLAM                         
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1208 RODERICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             57.01q 
  2  1557 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ       STARS                  1:00.45q 
  3  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS          1:00.94q 
  4  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                  1:01.24q 
  5  1044 TROY PAYNE             EL PASO FLAM           1:02.17q 
  6  1325 CHRISTIAN WILSON       TEXAS HEAT T           1:02.66q 
  7  1266 LUIS RUVALCABA         TEAM BLISS             1:06.84q 
  8  1347 CHRISTIAN DE LEON      STARS                  1:25.61q 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1208 RODERICK HUTTERER      KFM INTERNAT             57.01  
  2  1557 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ       STARS                  1:00.45  
  3  1149 JOSE REYES             EL PASO WINGS          1:00.94  
  4  1410 GEREMIAH SATELE        STARS                  1:01.24  
  5  1044 TROY PAYNE             EL PASO FLAM           1:02.17  
  6  1325 CHRISTIAN WILSON       TEXAS HEAT T           1:02.66  
  7  1266 LUIS RUVALCABA         TEAM BLISS             1:06.84  
  8  1347 CHRISTIAN DE LEON      STARS                  1:25.61  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 RAUL BURUATO           TEAM BLISS             2:14.19  
  2  1232 DAVID TORRES           KFM INTERNAT           2:17.57  
  3  1266 LUIS RUVALCABA         TEAM BLISS             2:39.33  
  4       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM           2:54.48  
  5  1347 CHRISTIAN DE LEON      STARS                  2:59.13  
  6  1057 ALEX SHERMAN           EL PASO FLAM           3:02.15  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1245 RAUL BURUATO           TEAM BLISS             4:42.57  
  2  1232 DAVID TORRES           KFM INTERNAT           4:45.15  
  3  1111 DIEGO DIAZ             EL PASO WINGS          5:33.33  
  4  1347 CHRISTIAN DE LEON      STARS                  5:59.69  
  5  1057 ALEX SHERMAN           EL PASO FLAM           6:32.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1111 DIEGO DIAZ             EL PASO WINGS         12:22.00  
  2  1347 CHRISTIAN DE LEON      STARS                 12:24.57  
  3  1266 LUIS RUVALCABA         TEAM BLISS            12:31.11  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1279 IRVING AVILA           TEXAS HEAT T             20.88   NWI 
  2  1123 DANIEL GALLARDO        EL PASO WINGS            25.84   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1404 CALEB RIVERA           STARS                    29.57q  NWI 
  2  1111 DIEGO DIAZ             EL PASO WINGS            32.75q  NWI 
  3  1123 DANIEL GALLARDO        EL PASO WINGS            42.06q  NWI 
  4  1279 IRVING AVILA           TEXAS HEAT T             43.00q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1404 CALEB RIVERA           STARS                    28.96   NWI 
  2  1279 IRVING AVILA           TEXAS HEAT T             32.33   NWI 
  3  1111 DIEGO DIAZ             EL PASO WINGS            33.09   NWI 
  4  1123 DANIEL GALLARDO        EL PASO WINGS            40.37   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             47.95  
     1) 1356 ANNTHONY DUDLEY 13         2) 1374 KENNETH JONES 14          
     3) 1404 CALEB RIVERA 14            4) 1410 GEREMIAH SATELE 14        
  2 KFM INTERNATIONAL SPORTS  'A'                         51.37  
     1) 1191 CHRISTIAN ALONZO 13        2) 1194 CHIEDOZIEM CHUKWU 12      
     3) 1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ 14          4) 1208 RODERICK HUTTERER 13      
  3 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'B'                             52.58  
     1) 1429 ISAK WASHINGTON 13         2) 1557 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 13       
     3) 1371 PATRICK HART 13            4) 1327 AKIL ALEXANDER 13         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           4:12.39  
     1) 1371 PATRICK HART 13            2) 1404 CALEB RIVERA 14           
     3) 1557 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 13        4) 1429 ISAK WASHINGTON 13        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                          10:43.14  
     1) 1327 AKIL ALEXANDER 13          2) 1371 PATRICK HART 13           
     3) 1404 CALEB RIVERA 14            4) 1557 JAYDEN RODRIGUEZ 13       
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1199 PABLO ENRIQUEZ         KFM INTERNAT             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  2  1303 DOMINIC LOPEZ          TEXAS HEAT T             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  3  1371 PATRICK HART           STARS                    4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4  1210 ANDREZ LUNA            KFM INTERNAT             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5  1366 CHRISTIAN GUERRERO     STARS                    3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  6       STEVEN HERNANDEZ       EL PASO FLAM             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  7  1123 DANIEL GALLARDO        EL PASO WINGS            2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1303 DOMINIC LOPEZ          TEXAS HEAT T            10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                     13.48m   44-02.75 
  2  1356 ANNTHONY DUDLEY        STARS                   12.10m   39-08.50 
  3  1071 MARCOS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD             9.16m   30-00.75 
  4  1355 JARED DOUGLASS         STARS                    8.82m   28-11.25 
  5  1469 SAMUEL KEPPLE          EL PASO FLAM             7.78m   25-06.25 
  6  1024 TOMMY FOXWORTH         EL PASO FLAM             7.72m   25-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1356 ANNTHONY DUDLEY        STARS                   45.97m     150-10 
  2  1452 JOSH BRADY             UNA                     40.18m     131-10 
  3  1355 JARED DOUGLASS         STARS                   30.18m      99-00 
  4  1469 SAMUEL KEPPLE          EL PASO FLAM            22.76m      74-08 
  5  1071 MARCOS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD            22.25m      73-00 
  6  1024 TOMMY FOXWORTH         EL PASO FLAM            21.99m      72-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1071 MARCOS DELGADO         EL PASO WILD            31.92m     104-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1326 JOHNATHAN WOODS        TEXAS HEAT T             11.48q  NWI 
  2  1013 JOVAUGHN
 BARKLEY     EL PASO FLAM             11.63q  NWI 
  3  1428 ANTHONY WALKER         STARS                    11.73q  NWI 
  4  1337 DAVID BOWNES           STARS                    11.91q  NWI 
  5  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC         11.98q  NWI 
  6  1414 MARCUS SMOOTS          STARS                    12.18q  NWI 
  7  1289 ERIC DARNELL           TEXAS HEAT T             12.35q  NWI 
  8  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T             14.29q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1326 JOHNATHAN WOODS        TEXAS HEAT T             11.48   NWI 
  2  1013 JOVAUGHN
 BARKLEY     EL PASO FLAM             11.63   NWI 
  3  1428 ANTHONY WALKER         STARS                    11.73   NWI 
  4  1337 DAVID BOWNES           STARS                    11.91   NWI 
  5  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC         11.98   NWI 
  6  1414 MARCUS SMOOTS          STARS                    12.18   NWI 
  7  1289 ERIC DARNELL           TEXAS HEAT T             12.35   NWI 
  8  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T             14.29   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1428 ANTHONY WALKER         STARS                    23.71q  NWI  2 
  2  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC         24.55q  NWI  1 
  2  1267 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAC     TEAM BLISS               24.55q  NWI  1 
  4  1013 JOVAUGHN
 BARKLEY     EL PASO FLAM             24.64q  NWI  2 
  5  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                    24.69q  NWI  1 
  6  1202 ERIC GONZALEZ          KFM INTERNAT             25.29q  NWI  2 
  7  1246 GILBERTO CASTANO       TEAM BLISS               25.31q  NWI  1 
  8  1268 RAYMOND SOTTACK        TEAM BLISS               25.94q  NWI  1 
  9  1045 JOSEPH PEREYA          EL PASO FLAM             25.98   NWI  2 
 10  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS             27.78   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1428 ANTHONY WALKER         STARS                    23.69   NWI 
  2  1267 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAC     TEAM BLISS               24.14   NWI 
  3  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC         24.15   NWI 
  4  1013 JOVAUGHN
 BARKLEY     EL PASO FLAM             24.61   NWI 
  5  1246 GILBERTO CASTANO       TEAM BLISS               24.67   NWI 
  6  1202 ERIC GONZALEZ          KFM INTERNAT             25.01   NWI 
  7  1268 RAYMOND SOTTACK        TEAM BLISS               26.07   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                                
  9  1045 JOSEPH PEREYA          EL PASO FLAM                         
 10  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS                         
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                    51.98q 
  2  1267 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAC     TEAM BLISS               52.77q 
  3  1202 ERIC GONZALEZ          KFM INTERNAT             54.35q 
  4  1268 RAYMOND SOTTACK        TEAM BLISS               58.25q 
  5  1289 ERIC DARNELL           TEXAS HEAT T             58.45q 
  6  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS           1:04.79q 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                    51.98  
  2  1267 CHRISTOPHER SOTTAC     TEAM BLISS               52.77  
  3  1202 ERIC GONZALEZ          KFM INTERNAT             54.35  
  4  1268 RAYMOND SOTTACK        TEAM BLISS               58.25  
  5  1289 ERIC DARNELL           TEXAS HEAT T             58.45  
  6  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS           1:04.79  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1060 DANIEL TARANGO         EL PASO FLAM           2:04.52  
  2  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                  2:05.58  
  3  1258 MANNY LOPEZ III        TEAM BLISS             2:08.59  
  4  1084 CHRISTIAN ANTUNEZ      EL PASO WINGS          2:13.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1258 MANNY LOPEZ III        TEAM BLISS             4:27.86  
  2  1084 CHRISTIAN ANTUNEZ      EL PASO WINGS          4:35.61  
  3  1380 GABRIEL MARTELL        STARS                  4:35.69  
  4  1110 DANIEL DIAZ            EL PASO WINGS          4:47.88  
  5  1046 GERARDO PEREZ          EL PASO FLAM           4:58.26  
  6  1116 CHRISTIAN ESCALANT     EL PASO WINGS          4:58.93  
  7  1269 KILLIAN TOOKE          TEAM BLISS             5:30.50  
  8  1020 JOSE CONTRERAS         EL PASO FLAM           5:42.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1110 DANIEL DIAZ            EL PASO WINGS         10:25.49  
  2  1116 CHRISTIAN ESCALANT     EL PASO WINGS         10:56.16  
  3  1046 GERARDO PEREZ          EL PASO FLAM          10:58.50  
  4  1020 JOSE CONTRERAS         EL PASO FLAM          12:07.74  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1297 TREVIZO JOSHUA         TEXAS HEAT T             18.34   NWI 
  2  1319 ISAAC TORRES           TEXAS HEAT T             18.66   NWI 
  3  1278 ERICK AVILA            TEXAS HEAT T             19.31   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1365 DANIEL GREEN           STARS                  1:22.77q 
  2  1319 ISAAC TORRES           TEXAS HEAT T           1:40.00q 
  2  1278 ERICK AVILA            TEXAS HEAT T           1:40.00q 
  2  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T           1:40.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1278 ERICK AVILA            TEXAS HEAT T           1:08.50  
  2  1319 ISAAC TORRES           TEXAS HEAT T           1:13.81  
  3  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T           1:19.14  
  4  1365 DANIEL GREEN           STARS                  1:29.59  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1084 CHRISTIAN ANTUNEZ      EL PASO WINGS          6:58.66  
  2  1258 MANNY LOPEZ III        TEAM BLISS             7:09.02  
  3  1110 DANIEL DIAZ            EL PASO WINGS          7:29.25  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                             44.89  
     1) 1337 DAVID BOWNES 16            2) 1389 ADRIAN MONTES 15          
     3) 1416 JORDAN SUMPTER 16          4) 1414 MARCUS SMOOTS 14          
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS SHOOTING STARS  'A'                           3:44.51  
     1) 1414 MARCUS SMOOTS 14           2) 1416 JORDAN SUMPTER 16         
     3) 1389 ADRIAN MONTES 15           4) 1337 DAVID BOWNES 16           
  2 TEAM BLISS  'A'                                     4:02.17  
     1) 1258 MANNY LOPEZ III 15         2) 1267 CHRISTOPHER SOTTACK 16    
     3) 1272 JUWAN WALTON 15            4) 1246 GILBERTO CASTANO 15       
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1264 TOMMY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS               1.57m    5-01.75 
  2  1082 OMAR ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS            1.47m    4-09.75 
  3  1365 DANIEL GREEN           STARS                    1.27m    4-02.00 
  3  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC         1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1439 JOSE DURON             THUNDERBIRDS           9-06.00      2.89m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1326 JOHNATHAN WOODS        TEXAS HEAT T             6.97m   NWI  22-10.50 
  2  1082 OMAR ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS            6.14m   NWI  20-01.75 
  3  1337 DAVID BOWNES           STARS                    5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
  4  1389 ADRIAN MONTES          STARS                    5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  5  1297 TREVIZO JOSHUA         TEXAS HEAT T             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  6  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1006 AARON RUSSELL          EL PASO ATHLETIC        13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  2  1289 ERIC DARNELL           TEXAS HEAT T            12.26m   NWI  40-02.75 
  3  1082 OMAR ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS           10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  4  1389 ADRIAN MONTES          STARS                   10.36m   NWI  34-00.00 
  5  1437 DARREL CHEU            THUNDERBIRDS             8.90m   NWI  29-02.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1332 ISAAC AVILA            STARS                   12.57m   41-03.00 
  2  1262 TERRY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              11.25m   36-11.00 
  3  1261 KEVIN NGUYEN           TEAM BLISS              11.15m   36-07.00 
  4  1339 CLARENCE CALDWELL      STARS                   10.10m   33-01.75 
  5  1090 JACOB BAUMLER          EL PASO WINGS            9.89m   32-05.50 
  6  1456 KEVIN RINCON           UNA                      9.61m   31-06.50 
  7  1121 CHRISTOPHER FIERRO     EL PASO WINGS            9.25m   30-04.25 
  8  1264 TOMMY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS               9.01m   29-06.75 
  9  1048 MATTHEW PETERS         EL PASO FLAM             7.46m   24-05.75 
 10  1117 JAYSON ESPINOZA        EL PASO WINGS            7.27m   23-10.25 
 11  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T             6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1262 TERRY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              36.30m     119-01 
  2  1332 ISAAC AVILA            STARS                   34.85m     114-04 
  3  1339 CLARENCE CALDWELL      STARS                   30.36m      99-07 
  4  1264 TOMMY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              30.17m      99-00 
  5  1121 CHRISTOPHER FIERRO     EL PASO WINGS           29.87m      98-00 
  6  1261 KEVIN NGUYEN           TEAM BLISS              28.00m      91-10 
  7  1090 JACOB BAUMLER          EL PASO WINGS           25.04m      82-02 
  8  1048 MATTHEW PETERS         EL PASO FLAM            20.90m      68-07 
  9  1456 KEVIN RINCON           UNA                     20.48m      67-02 
 10  1117 JAYSON ESPINOZA        EL PASO WINGS           18.71m      61-05 
 11  1309 LUIS ORTIZ             TEXAS HEAT T            17.52m      57-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1262 TERRY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              25.55m      83-10 
  2  1261 KEVIN NGUYEN           TEAM BLISS              20.00m      65-07 
  3  1264 TOMMY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              19.55m      64-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1456 KEVIN RINCON           UNA                     44.92m     147-04 
  2  1332 ISAAC AVILA            STARS                   43.48m     142-08 
  3  1262 TERRY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              40.76m     133-09 
  4  1496 MARVIN LEWIS           STARS                   31.74m     104-02 
  5  1082 OMAR ALHANFOOSH        EL PASO WINGS           30.67m     100-07 
  6  1264 TOMMY OAKLEY           TEAM BLISS              28.42m      93-03 
  7  1365 DANIEL GREEN           STARS                   18.67m      61-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1312 SHAUN POWELL           TEXAS HEAT T             10.82q  NWI  2 
  2  1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS         TEXAS HEAT T             10.96q  NWI  1 
  3  1096 TEVIN BONNER           EL PASO WINGS            11.04q  NWI  1 
  4  1280 ALONZO BALLESTEROS     TEXAS HEAT T             11.42q  NWI  2 
  5  1300 ALEC KLEINHANS         TEXAS HEAT T             11.77q  NWI  2 
  6  1314 ALEC ROJERO            TEXAS HEAT T             11.96q  NWI  2 
  7  1320 ISMEAL TURANGO         TEXAS HEAT T             12.42q  NWI  1 
  8  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T             12.43q  NWI  3 
  9  1207 FREDERICK HUTTERER     KFM INTERNAT             12.48   NWI  3 
 10  1132 VICTOR LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS            12.81   NWI  3 
 11  1288 DANIEL CRUNCLETON      TEXAS HEAT T             13.32   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1312 SHAUN POWELL           TEXAS HEAT T             10.68   NWI 
  2  1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS         TEXAS HEAT T             10.76   NWI 
  3  1096 TEVIN BONNER           EL PASO WINGS            11.00   NWI 
  4  1280 ALONZO BALLESTEROS     TEXAS HEAT T             11.57   NWI 
  5  1314 ALEC ROJERO            TEXAS HEAT T             11.90   NWI 
  6  1300 ALEC KLEINHANS         TEXAS HEAT T             12.12   NWI 
  7  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T             12.53   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  1320 ISMEAL TURANGO         TEXAS HEAT T                         
  9  1207 FREDERICK HUTTERER     KFM INTERNAT                         
 10  1132 VICTOR LOPEZ           EL PASO WINGS                        
 11  1288 DANIEL CRUNCLETON      TEXAS HEAT T                         
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS         TEXAS HEAT T             22.66q  NWI  1 
  2  1293 JACOB GARCIA           TEXAS HEAT T             23.05q  NWI  1 
  3  1312 SHAUN POWELL           TEXAS HEAT T             23.07q  NWI  1 
  4  1287 ERIC CRAYTON           TEXAS HEAT T             23.51q  NWI  1 
  5  1280 ALONZO BALLESTEROS     TEXAS HEAT T             23.51q  NWI  2 
  6  1277 LEO ARROYO             TEXAS HEAT T             23.54q  NWI  2 
  7  1300 ALEC KLEINHANS         TEXAS HEAT T             24.70q  NWI  2 
  8  1314 ALEC ROJERO            TEXAS HEAT T             25.11q  NWI  2 
  9  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T             26.06   NWI  1 
 10  1320 ISMEAL TURANGO         TEXAS HEAT T             26.30   NWI  2 
 11       THOMAS SHEVETTE        EL PASO WINGS            33.06   NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS         TEXAS HEAT T             22.01   NWI 
  2  1287 ERIC CRAYTON           TEXAS HEAT T             22.75   NWI 
  3  1293 JACOB GARCIA           TEXAS HEAT T             22.88   NWI 
  4  1277 LEO ARROYO             TEXAS HEAT T             22.97   NWI 
  5  1312 SHAUN POWELL           TEXAS HEAT T             22.99   NWI 
  6  1280 ALONZO BALLESTEROS     TEXAS HEAT T             23.56   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  1300 ALEC KLEINHANS         TEXAS HEAT T                         
  8  1314 ALEC ROJERO            TEXAS HEAT T                         
  9  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T                         
 10  1320 ISMEAL TURANGO         TEXAS HEAT T                         
 11       THOMAS SHEVETTE        EL PASO WINGS                        
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1  1277 LEO ARROYO             TEXAS HEAT T             49.30q 
  2  1293 JACOB GARCIA           TEXAS HEAT T             49.62q 
  3  1087 NICK ARTEAGA           EL PASO WINGS            50.77q 
  4  1175 MICKEY WILLIAMS        EL PASO WINGS            53.20q 
  5  1207 FREDERICK HUTTERER     KFM INTERNAT             54.65q 
  6  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             54.88q 
  7  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T             57.96q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1277 LEO ARROYO             TEXAS HEAT T             49.30  
  2  1293 JACOB GARCIA           TEXAS HEAT T             49.62  
  3  1087 NICK ARTEAGA           EL PASO WINGS            50.77  
  4  1175 MICKEY WILLIAMS        EL PASO WINGS            53.20  
  5  1207 FREDERICK HUTTERER     KFM INTERNAT             54.65  
  6  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             54.88  
  7  1471 CHRISTIAN PADILLA      TEXAS HEAT T             57.96  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1442 TAYLOR JACKON          THUNDERBIRDS           2:02.83  
  2  1214 SETH MCMULLIN          KFM INTERNAT           2:17.65  
  3  1358 JOE ESCABAR            STARS                  2:22.92  
  4  1054 LUIS SALAZAR           EL PASO FLAM           2:26.47  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1442 TAYLOR JACKON          THUNDERBIRDS           4:21.88  
  2  1240 C.M. APRIL             TEAM BLISS             4:24.37  
  3  1148 JADON RANKINS          EL PASO WINGS          4:26.91  
  4  1026 ELI HERNANDEZ          EL PASO FLAM           4:38.14  
  5  1214 SETH MCMULLIN          KFM INTERNAT           4:51.23  
  6  1054 LUIS SALAZAR           EL PASO FLAM           5:03.35  
  7  1358 JOE ESCABAR            STARS                  5:10.46  
  8  1441 JOSE GARCIA            THUNDERBIRDS           5:11.36  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1148 JADON RANKINS          EL PASO WINGS         17:02.47  
  2  1240 C.M. APRIL             TEAM BLISS            17:37.67  
  3  1026 ELI HERNANDEZ          EL PASO FLAM          18:10.13  
  4  1014 CLINTON BLACKSMITH     EL PASO FLAM          19:16.11  
  5  1358 JOE ESCABAR            STARS                 21:48.05  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1317 ALEX SMITH             TEXAS HEAT T             16.48   NWI 
  2  1027 VINNEY JACKSON         EL PASO FLAM             16.80   NWI 
  3  1283 ARTURO CALDERON        TEXAS HEAT T             20.65   NWI 
  4  1134 JULIAN MALDONADO       EL PASO WINGS            20.90   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1058 ZACK SPRINKLE          EL PASO FLAM             58.10q 
  2  1317 ALEX SMITH             TEXAS HEAT T           1:00.00q 
  3  1022 JOHN DELGADO           EL PASO FLAM           1:04.00q 
  4  1175 MICKEY WILLIAMS        EL PASO WINGS          1:05.00q 
  4  1283 ARTURO CALDERON        TEXAS HEAT T           1:05.00q 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1317 ALEX SMITH             TEXAS HEAT T             56.19  
  2  1175 MICKEY WILLIAMS        EL PASO WINGS          1:02.73  
  3  1027 VINNEY JACKSON         EL PASO FLAM           1:03.54  
  4  1022 JOHN DELGADO           EL PASO FLAM           1:05.05  
  5  1283 ARTURO CALDERON        TEXAS HEAT T           1:07.55  
Preliminaries
  1  1058 ZACK SPRINKLE          EL PASO FLAM                    
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  1148 JADON RANKINS          EL PASO WINGS          6:37.74  
  2  1240 C.M. APRIL             TEAM BLISS             6:55.97  
  3  1014 CLINTON BLACKSMITH     EL PASO FLAM           7:33.76  
  4  1358 JOE ESCABAR            STARS                  9:14.44  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS HEAT TRACK CLUB  'A'                            42.20  
     1) 1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS 17          2) 1312 SHAUN POWELL 17           
     3) 1287 ERIC CRAYTON 17            4) 1281 BRANDON BARRS 18          
  2 EL PASO WINGS TRACK CLUB  'A'                         44.32  
     1) 1099 MIGUEL CALDERA 17          2) 1175 MICKEY WILLIAMS 17        
     3) 1087 NICK ARTEAGA 16            4) 1096 TEVIN BONNER 18           
     5) 1167 IVAN ULLOA 18              6) 1132 VICTOR LOPEZ 16           
  3 TEXAS HEAT TRACK CLUB  'B'                            44.44  
     1) 1280 ALONZO BALLESTEROS 17      2) 1277 LEO ARROYO 17             
     3) 1300 ALEC KLEINHANS 16          4) 1314 ALEC ROJERO 17            
  4 EL PASO FLAMES  'A'                                   48.33  
     3) 1027 VINNEY JACKSON 17          4)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 TEXAS HEAT TRACK CLUB  'A'                          3:23.70  
     1) 1293 JACOB GARCIA 17            2) 1290 MIQUEL EDWARDS 17         
     3) 1317 ALEX SMITH 18              4) 1277 LEO ARROYO 17             
  2 EL PASO FLAMES  'A'                                 3:54.14  
     1) 1022 JOHN DELGADO 16            2) 1058 ZACK SPRINKLE 16          
     3)                                 4) 1027 VINNEY JACKSON 17         
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 EL PASO FLAMES  'A'                                 9:37.07  
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            1.72m    5-07.75 
  2  1300 ALEC KLEINHANS         TEXAS HEAT T             1.67m    5-05.75 
  3  1134 JULIAN MALDONADO       EL PASO WINGS            1.67m    5-05.75 
  4  1387 TAYLOR MOBLEY          STARS                    1.67m    5-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1096 TEVIN BONNER           EL PASO WINGS            7.01m   NWI  23-00.00 
  2  1387 TAYLOR MOBLEY          STARS                    6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  3  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  4  1317 ALEX SMITH             TEXAS HEAT T             6.40m   NWI  21-00.00 
  5  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  6  1293 JACOB GARCIA           TEXAS HEAT T             5.80m   NWI  19-00.50 
  7  1134 JULIAN MALDONADO       EL PASO WINGS            5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  8  1000 DERRICK CRUZ           CEDRIC BENSON            5.50m   NWI  18-00.50 
  9  1167 IVAN ULLOA             EL PASO WINGS            5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS           13.75m   NWI  45-01.50 
  2  1096 TEVIN BONNER           EL PASO WINGS           13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  3  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T            13.46m   NWI  44-02.00 
  4  1002 JESUS HERNANDEZ        CEDRIC BENSON           12.76m   NWI  41-10.50 
  5  1167 IVAN ULLOA             EL PASO WINGS           12.60m   NWI  41-04.25 
  6  1000 DERRICK CRUZ           CEDRIC BENSON           11.28m   NWI  37-00.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1391 VINCENT MOORE          STARS                   12.63m   41-05.25 
  2  1135 MILES MCELROY          EL PASO WINGS           12.57m   41-03.00 
  3  1094 LUIS BELTRAN           EL PASO WINGS           11.35m   37-03.00 
  4  1360 JAMES FORRISTER        STARS                   11.24m   36-10.50 
  5  1124 CHRISTOPHER GAYTAN     EL PASO WINGS           11.20m   36-09.00 
  6  1288 DANIEL CRUNCLETON      TEXAS HEAT T             9.96m   32-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1391 VINCENT MOORE          STARS                   39.96m     131-01 
  2  1135 MILES MCELROY          EL PASO WINGS           39.48m     129-06 
  3  1124 CHRISTOPHER GAYTAN     EL PASO WINGS           38.52m     126-04 
  4  1360 JAMES FORRISTER        STARS                   32.73m     107-04 
  5  1094 LUIS BELTRAN           EL PASO WINGS           29.98m      98-04 
  6  1288 DANIEL CRUNCLETON      TEXAS HEAT T            29.77m      97-08 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1135 MILES MCELROY          EL PASO WINGS           24.38m      80-00 
  2  1391 VINCENT MOORE          STARS                   24.10m      79-01 
  3  1360 JAMES FORRISTER        STARS                   23.00m      75-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1288 DANIEL CRUNCLETON      TEXAS HEAT T            16.81m      55-02 
  2  1360 JAMES FORRISTER        STARS                   16.75m      54-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             11.59   NWI 
  2  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            12.60   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             54.86  
  2  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            56.48  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS          5:01.60  
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T           5:59.25  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            17.56   NWI 
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             20.00   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            1.73m    5-08.00 
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            2.89m    9-05.75 
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T             6.57m   NWI  21-06.75 
  2  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T            10.44m   34-03.00 
  2  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS            8.85m   29-00.50 
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS           28.84m      94-07 
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T            16.15m      53-00 
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  1115 ADRIAN ESCAJEDA        EL PASO WINGS           39.88m     130-10 
  2  1281 BRANDON BARRS          TEXAS HEAT T            26.43m      86-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       RONALDS ARAJS          UNA                      10.57q  NWI 
  2       CURTIS HOCK            UNA                      10.68q  NWI 
  3  1455 OMOLOLU OGUNLANA       UNA                      10.92q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1       RONALDS ARAJS          UNA                      10.57   NWI 
  2       CURTIS HOCK            UNA                      10.68   NWI 
  3  1455 OMOLOLU OGUNLANA       UNA                      10.92   NWI 
  4       MATTHEW BACCHUS        UNA                      11.44   NWI 
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  1252 HECTOR FONT            TEAM BLISS             5:23.81  
 
Long Jump Open Men
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  1172 MICHEAL WHEELRIGHT     EL PASO WINGS            6.93m   NWI  22-09.00 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx