Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Connecticut Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/20/09 - New Haven, Connecticut

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooper, Christina            New Haven Blaz           17.63   NWI  3 
  2 Fernandez, Mariah            New Haven Blaz           17.72   NWI  3 
  3 Davis, Desiree               Unattached CT            17.81   NWI  3 
  4 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track          18.30   NWI  1 
  5 Martin, Tiante               New Haven Blaz           19.15   NWI  1 
  6 Gannon, Kate                 Greenwich Track          19.92   NWI  1 
  7 Brown, Camry                 Central CT Jagua         20.27   NWI  3 
  8 Trout, Cherise               Central CT Jagua         20.44   NWI  3 
  9 Robinson, Kayla              Unattached CT            20.70   NWI  1 
 10 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT            21.37   NWI  1 
 11 Boone, Saniyah               New Haven Blaz           21.47   NWI  2 
 12 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr         22.27   NWI  3 
 13 Bernard, Sheridan            Connecticut Trac         23.31   NWI  2 
 14 Hargrove, Takaya             New Haven Age Gr         24.75   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr         31.41   NWI  3 
  2 Davis, Desiree               Unattached CT            33.72   NWI  3 
  3 Fernandez, Mariah            New Haven Blaz           35.45   NWI  3 
  4 Cooper, Christina            New Haven Blaz           36.24   NWI  3 
  5 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track          37.25   NWI  1 
  6 Trout, Cherise               Central CT Jagua         39.08   NWI  2 
  7 McGuire, Molly               New Haven Age Gr         39.13   NWI  2 
  8 Gannon, Kate                 Greenwich Track          39.48   NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Camry                 Central CT Jagua         41.18   NWI  2 
 10 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr         42.35   NWI  2 
 11 Martin, Tiante               New Haven Blaz           42.73   NWI  1 
 12 Boone, Saniyah               New Haven Blaz           43.04   NWI  3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Desiree               Unattached CT          1:14.03   2 
  2 Cooper, Christina            New Haven Blaz         1:18.40   2 
  3 Sellas, Emma                 New Haven Age Gr       1:23.52   2 
  4 Otton, Eleanor               Greenwich Track        1:23.71   1 
  5 Fernandez, Mariah            New Haven Blaz         1:28.62   2 
  6 Martin, Tiante               New Haven Blaz         1:29.32   1 
  7 Brown, Camry                 Central CT Jagua       1:29.91   2 
  8 McGuire, Molly               New Haven Age Gr       1:29.95   2 
  9 White, Nyia                  New Haven Age Gr       1:30.40   2 
 10 Gannon, Kate                 Greenwich Track        1:31.71   1 
 11 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac       1:32.12   1 
 12 Gaston, Sophie               Wilton Run  Club       1:34.09   1 
 13 Boone, Saniyah               New Haven Blaz         1:34.20   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr       2:40.70  
  2 Hernandez, Isabella          Central CT Jagua       3:00.23  
  3 Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Age Gr       3:10.40  
  4 Sellas, Emma                 New Haven Age Gr       3:14.23  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Leah                 New Haven Age Gr       5:25.76  
  2 Hernandez, Isabella          Central CT Jagua       6:01.72  
  3 Davis, DeJanay               New Haven Age Gr       6:32.23  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Robinson, Kayla              Unattached CT            2.65m   NWI 
  2 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac         2.53m   NWI 
  3 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT            2.25m   NWI 
  4 Trout, Cherise               Central CT Jagua         2.17m   NWI 
  5 Hernandez, Isabella          Central CT Jagua         2.11m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sellas, Emma                 New Haven Age Gr         4.67m  
  2 Cook, Emma                   Connecticut Trac         3.45m  
  3 Robinson, Kayla              Unattached CT            3.09m  
  4 Hargrove, Takaya             New Haven Age Gr         2.44m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanchick, Elizabeth        Unattached CT           12.40m  
  2 Quinones, Abriana            Unattached CT           11.31m  
  3 Bernard, Sheridan            Connecticut Trac         7.92m  
  4 Bernard, Ansley              Connecticut Trac         7.41m  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Coldwell, Shamonte           New Haven Blaz           15.86   NWI  2 
  2 Wilson, Raylend              Unattached CT            16.07   NWI  4 
  3 Batts Jr., Taurin            New Haven Blaz           16.18   NWI  4 
  4 Brown, D'Andre               New Haven Blaz           16.33   NWI  4 
  5 Dicks, LeAndre               New Haven Blaz           16.39   NWI  4 
  6 Brockington, Anthony         New Haven Blaz           16.40   NWI  4 
  7 Everson, Seth                New Haven Age Gr         16.52   NWI  4 
  8 Cuticelli, Luke              Greenwich Track          16.60   NWI  4 
  9 Wright, James                Greenwich Track          17.20   NWI  2 
 10 Walker, Chamar               Central CT Jagua         17.29   NWI  3 
 11 Red, Anthony                 Central CT Jagua         17.37   NWI  3 
 12 Collins, Michael             Central CT Jagua         17.70   NWI  3 
 13 Martin, Aman                 New Haven Blaz           17.87   NWI  1 
 14 Pyne, Christopher            Greenwich Track          17.88   NWI  2 
 15 Cassells, NaeSean            Central CT Jagua         18.00   NWI  3 
 16 Davis, Jeffery               Unattached CT            18.05   NWI  3 
 17 Scott, Brandon               Central CT Jagua         18.41   NWI  3 
 18 Lovelace, Jaden              Unattached CT            18.45   NWI  3 
 19 Williams, Curtis             Central CT Jagua         19.47   NWI  2 
 20 Bernard, Jordan              Unattached CT            19.50   NWI  2 
 21 Williams, Kareem             Central CT Jagua         19.77   NWI  2 
 22 Carballo, Matias             Greenwich Track          21.32   NWI  2 
 23 DeGroate, Kevin              Unattached CT            21.50   NWI  1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Raylend              Unattached CT            33.71   NWI  3 
  2 Brown, D'Andre               New Haven Blaz           33.80   NWI  3 
  3 Brockington, Anthony         New Haven Blaz           34.68   NWI  2 
  4 Dicks, LeAndre               New Haven Blaz           35.34   NWI  3 
  5 Cuticelli, Luke              Greenwich Track          35.66   NWI  3 
  6 Coldwell, Shamonte           New Haven Blaz           36.04   NWI  1 
  7 Everson, Seth                New Haven Age Gr         36.25   NWI  3 
  8 Wright, James                Greenwich Track          36.51   NWI  1 
  9 Batts Jr., Taurin            New Haven Blaz           36.91   NWI  3 
 10 Collins, Michael             Central CT Jagua         37.29   NWI  2 
 11 Red, Anthony                 Central CT Jagua         38.38   NWI  2 
 12 Scott, Brandon               Central CT Jagua         38.42   NWI  2 
 13 Yeager, Cooper               Greenwich Track          39.10   NWI  1 
 14 Martin, Aman                 New Haven Blaz           39.46   NWI  1 
 15 Davis, Jeffery               Unattached CT            40.87   NWI  3 
 16 Walker, Chamar               Central CT Jagua         41.41   NWI  2 
 17 Stunkard, Jace               Fairfield County         41.74   NWI  1 
 18 Williams, Kareem             Central CT Jagua         44.43   NWI  2 
 19 Carballo, Matias             Greenwich Track          48.46   NWI  1 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tiedy, Holden                Greenwich Track        1:13.25   2 
  2 Batts Jr., Taurin            New Haven Blaz         1:18.03   2 
  3 Dicks, LeAndre               New Haven Blaz         1:18.46   2 
  4 Everson, Seth                New Haven Age Gr       1:22.52   2 
  5 Brown, D'Andre               New Haven Blaz         1:22.85   2 
  6 Brockington, Anthony         New Haven Blaz         1:25.93   2 
  7 Collins, Michael             Central CT Jagua       1:26.36   2 
  8 Walker, Chamar               Central CT Jagua       1:26.37   1 
  9 Pyne, Christopher            Greenwich Track        1:26.81   1 
 10 Red, Anthony                 Central CT Jagua       1:29.81   2 
 11 Lovelace, Jaden              Unattached CT          1:34.44   1 
 12 Scott, Brandon               Central CT Jagua       1:37.23   1 
 13 Carballo, Matias             Greenwich Track        1:40.54   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tiedy, Holden                Greenwich Track        2:57.39  
  2 Pyne, Christopher            Greenwich Track        3:29.33  
  3 Williams, Curtis             Central CT Jagua       3:38.37  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yeager, Cooper               Greenwich Track        6:37.47  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kissinger, Taylor            CT Racewalkers         9:42.25  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich Track Club  'A'                           1:06.06  
     1) Yeager, Cooper                  2) Cuticelli, Luke                
     3) Wright, James                   4) Tiedy, Holden                  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassells, NaeSean            Central CT Jagua         0.87m  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Raylend              Unattached CT            3.31m   NWI 
  2 Kellman, Warrick             New Haven Blaz           2.41m   NWI 
  3 Williams, Curtis             Central CT Jagua         2.12m   NWI 
  4 DeGroate, Kevin              Unattached CT            2.09m   NWI 
  4 Cassells, NaeSean            Central CT Jagua         2.09m   NWI 
  6 Williams, Kareem             Central CT Jagua         1.97m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanchick, Alekzander       Unattached CT            3.08m  
  2 DeGroate, Kevin              Unattached CT            2.19m  
  3 Bernard, Jordan              Unattached CT            2.04m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Romanchick, Alekzander       Unattached CT            7.70m  
  2 Bernard, Jordan              Unattached CT            7.00m  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah               New Haven Age Gr         13.76   NWI  2 
  2 Wilson, Lauryn               New Haven Blaz           14.30   NWI  2 
  3 Otton, Natasha               Greenwich Track          14.89   NWI  1 
  4 Pucci, Gabby                 Wilton Run  Club         16.48   NWI  1 
  5 Ross, Amber                  New Haven Blaz           16.50   NWI  2 
  6 Greenshields, Natalie        Wilton Run  Club         16.54   NWI  2 
  7 Schenkel, Cali               Unattached CT            16.71   NWI  2 
  8 Staggers, Camille            New Haven Blaz           16.86   NWI  2 
  9 Barrero, Maya                Wilton Run  Club         16.93   NWI  1 
 10 Langhoff, Avery              Wilton Run  Club         17.23   NWI  1 
 11 Davis, Dionne                New Haven Age Gr         18.27   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauryn               New Haven Blaz           29.84   NWI  2 
  2 Otton, Natasha               Greenwich Track          31.57   NWI  1 
  3 Coats-Munger, Tiara          Unattached CT            32.91   NWI  1 
  3 Winner, Kelly                Unattached CT           J32.98   NWI  1 
  4 Gibbs, Alexa                 New Haven Blaz          J33.32   NWI  2 
  5 Pucci, Gabby                 Wilton Run  Club        J35.24   NWI  2 
  6 Langhoff, Avery              Wilton Run  Club        J38.34   NWI  2 
  7 Barrero, Maya                Wilton Run  Club         35.82   NWI  1 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jaliyah               New Haven Age Gr       1:07.64  
  2 Wilson, Lauryn               New Haven Blaz         1:08.97  
  3 Coats-Munger, Tiara          Unattached CT          1:15.45  
  4 Staggers, Cayla              New Haven Blaz         1:20.04  
  5 Ross, Amber                  New Haven Blaz         1:21.51  
  6 Gamache, Meghan              Connecticut Trac       1:23.27  
  7 Schenkel, Cali               Unattached CT          1:27.37  
  8 Flavin, Kendall              Wilton Run  Club       1:35.86  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr       2:36.02  
  2 Rautter, Sabrina             Fairfield County       2:57.09  
  3 Thurber, Sabrina             Greenwich Track        2:58.33  
  4 Gamache, Meghan              Connecticut Trac       3:18.15  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr       4:58.10  
  2 Rautter, Sabrina             Fairfield County       5:33.73  
  3 Booth, Caroline              New Haven Age Gr       5:43.92  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivers, Danae                New Haven Age Gr      10:57.60  
  2 Booth, Caroline              New Haven Age Gr      12:36.22  
  3 Thurber, Sabrina             Greenwich Track       12:55.37  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Curtis, Gabrielle            New Haven Age Gr         14.93   NWI 
  2 Andrews, Lauryn              New Haven Age Gr         18.53   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club  'A'                            1:09.45  
     1) Barrero, Maya                   2) Flavin, Kendall                
     3) Greenshields, Natalie           4) Langhoff, Avery                
     5) Pucci, Gabby                    6)                                
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group  'A'                           10:50.30  
     1) Booth, Caroline                 2) Curtis, Gabrielle              
     3) Rivers, Danae                   4) Andrews, Lauryn                
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Andrews, Lauryn              New Haven Age Gr         3.52m   NWI 
  2 Staggers, Camille            New Haven Blaz           3.18m   NWI 
  3 Langhoff, Avery              Wilton Run  Club         3.11m   NWI 
  4 Schenkel, Cali               Unattached CT            2.56m   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Staggers, Camille            New Haven Blaz           6.56m  
  2 Davis, Dionne                New Haven Age Gr         4.35m  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Wise, Darius                 New Haven Age Gr         13.82   NWI  3 
  2 Lipscomb, Justin             Central CT Jagua         14.52   NWI  3 
  3 Brown, Justin                New Haven Blaz           14.72   NWI  3 
  4 Dunn, Steven                 Central CT Jagua         15.34   NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Al-Malik           Central CT Jagua         15.87   NWI  3 
  6 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac         16.17   NWI  2 
  7 Lindsay, Eriq                Central CT Jagua         16.25   NWI  3 
  8 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton Run  Club         16.45   NWI  1 
  9 Poole, Taji                  Central CT Jagua         16.85   NWI  2 
 10 Terry, Cole                  Newtown Hawks            16.85   NWI  1 
 11 Mills, Mekhi                 New Haven Blaz           16.93   NWI  3 
 12 Wilson, Ian                  Newtown Hawks            17.15   NWI  2 
 13 Carballo, Manuel             Greenwich Track          17.53   NWI  2 
 14 Danvers, Erik                Wilton Run  Club         17.70   NWI  1 
 15 Main, Doug                   Newtown Hawks            18.23   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowen, Dajon                 New Haven Blaz           28.54   NWI  3 
  2 Wise, Darius                 New Haven Age Gr         28.55   NWI  3 
  3 May, Ryan                    Unattached CT            29.37   NWI  3 
  4 Brown, Justin                New Haven Blaz           31.61   NWI  3 
  5 Lipscomb, Justin             Central CT Jagua         31.76   NWI  3 
  6 Dunn, Steven                 Central CT Jagua         31.80   NWI  3 
  7 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac         32.21   NWI  1 
  8 Whyte, Patrick               Central CT Jagua         32.40   NWI  3 
  9 Scott, William               Central CT Jagua         33.11   NWI  2 
 10 Greer, Daylan Kendall        New Haven Age Gr         33.70   NWI  2 
 11 Terry, Cole                  Newtown Hawks            35.69   NWI  2 
 12 Mills, Mekhi                 New Haven Blaz           37.00   NWI  2 
 13 Carballo, Manuel             Greenwich Track          37.69   NWI  1 
 14 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton Run  Club         38.61   NWI  2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 May, Ryan                    Unattached CT          1:03.93   2 
  2 Bowen, Dajon                 New Haven Blaz         1:05.71   2 
  3 Coldwell, Oman               New Haven Blaz         1:09.24   2 
  4 Wise, Darius                 New Haven Age Gr       1:09.39   2 
  5 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac       1:11.47   1 
  6 Lipscomb, Justin             Central CT Jagua       1:13.67   2 
  7 Dunn, Steven                 Central CT Jagua       1:13.89   1 
  8 Greer, Daylan Kendall        New Haven Age Gr       1:13.95   2 
  9 Shenff, YaYah                New Haven Blaz         1:14.04   2 
 10 Lindsay, Eriq                Central CT Jagua       1:15.18   1 
 11 Kozakiewicz, Sam             Wilton Run  Club       1:15.34   1 
 12 Mills, Mekhi                 New Haven Blaz         1:17.50   1 
 13 Dang, Emerson                Central CT Jagua       1:17.86   1 
 14 Scott, William               Central CT Jagua       1:17.93   1 
 15 Whyte, Patrick               Central CT Jagua       1:19.61   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oe, Sebastian                Greenwich Track        2:33.62  
  2 Damico, Nathan               New Haven Age Gr       2:34.69  
  3 Corso, Clint                 Wilton Run  Club       2:44.91  
  4 Coldwell, Oman               New Haven Blaz         2:46.30  
  5 Clarke, Sean                 Greenwich Track        2:49.25  
  6 Milano, Andrew               Fairfield County       2:49.44  
  7 Donaher, Ivan                Newtown Hawks          2:50.74  
  8 Shenff, YaYah                New Haven Blaz         2:59.93  
  9 Dang, Emerson                Central CT Jagua       3:01.87  
 10 Williams, Al-Malik           Central CT Jagua       3:43.06  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold Jr., Rodney           New Haven Age Gr       5:04.06  
  2 Oe, Sebastian                Greenwich Track        5:06.78  
  3 Damico, Nathan               New Haven Age Gr       5:08.77  
  4 Corso, Clint                 Wilton Run  Club       5:32.90  
  5 Sand, John                   Wilton Run  Club       5:44.44  
  6 Clarke, Sean                 Greenwich Track        5:44.67  
  7 Sahinovic, Kennan            Fairfield County       5:44.67  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arnold Jr., Rodney           New Haven Age Gr      11:16.21  
  2 Schumaker, Daniel            Bullet Hill Stri      11:50.24  
  3 Gazaille, Matthew            Greenwich Track       14:46.61  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kehoe, Kieran                Wilton Run  Club         18.81   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilton Running Club  'A'                            1:04.90  
     1) Corso, Clint                    2) Danvers, Erik                  
     3) Gilles, Xavier                  4) Kehoe, Kieran                  
     5) Kozakiewicz, Sam                6) Sand, John                     
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Blazers  'A'                              5:12.00  
     1) Coldwell, Oman                  2) Shenff, YaYah                  
     3) Brown, Justin                   4) Bowen, Dajon                   
     5) Mills, Mekhi                    6)                                
  2 Greenwich Track Club  'A'                           5:24.51  
     1) Oe, Sebastian                   2) Clarke, Sean                   
     3) Carballo, Manuel                4) Gazaille, Daniel               
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Perry, Danny                 Fairfield County         1.02m  
  1 Gazaille, Daniel             Greenwich Track          1.02m  
  3 Colella, Matt                Fairfield County         1.00m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Arnold Jr., Rodney           New Haven Age Gr         4.26m   NWI 
  2 Kehoe, Kieran                Wilton Run  Club         3.53m   NWI 
  3 Terry, Cole                  Newtown Hawks            3.43m   NWI 
  4 Whyte, Patrick               Central CT Jagua         3.25m   NWI 
  5 Dang, Emerson                Central CT Jagua         3.15m   NWI 
  6 Gilles, Xavier               Wilton Run  Club         3.07m   NWI 
  7 Williams, Al-Malik           Central CT Jagua         2.98m   NWI 
  8 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac         2.56m   NWI 
  9 Gazaille, Matthew            Greenwich Track          2.48m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guck, Thomas                 Bullet Hill Stri         7.35m  
  2 Poole, Taji                  Central CT Jagua         6.69m  
  3 Main, Doug                   Newtown Hawks            6.33m  
  4 Gazaille, Daniel             Greenwich Track          6.25m  
  5 Wyzykowski, Matthew          Unattached CT            5.74m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Poole, Taji                  Central CT Jagua        17.48m  
  2 Craigin, Andrew              Newtown Hawks           16.76m  
  3 Guck, Thomas                 Bullet Hill Stri        16.71m  
  4 Wyzykowski, Matthew          Unattached CT           15.01m  
  5 Main, Doug                   Newtown Hawks           13.91m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard, Scott               Connecticut Trac        33.52m  
  2 Alleyne, Marcus              Connecticut Trac        26.85m  
  3 Wyzykowski, Matthew          Unattached CT           13.02m  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             New Haven Age Gr         12.26   NWI  4 
  2 Lacy, Catherine              Wilton Run  Club         13.35   NWI  4 
  3 Henley, Arabia               Connecticut Trac         13.56   NWI  4 
  4 Kearse, Courtney             Windson Pal              13.59   NWI  4 
  5 Mayo, Rajeen                 Connecticut Trac         13.62   NWI  4 
  6 Aldieri, Marissa             Connecticut Trac         14.06   NWI  3 
  7 Harris, Jocelyn              Windson Pal              14.07   NWI  4 
  8 Coady, Mikaela               Connecticut Trac         14.18   NWI  3 
  9 Via, Jameisha                New Haven Age Gr         14.18   NWI  3 
 10 Red, Alleah                  Central CT Jagua         14.20   NWI  3 
 11 Staggers, Latrice            New Haven Blaz           14.64   NWI  4 
 12 Jennings-Peczka, Tyler       Windson Pal              14.70   NWI  2 
 13 Foley, Katie                 Wilton Run  Club         14.83   NWI  3 
 14 Rodriquez, Whitney           New Haven Blaz           14.89   NWI  3 
 15 Walker, Denisha              Central CT Jagua         14.98   NWI  2 
 16 Pearson, Shevane             Central CT Jagua         15.13   NWI  3 
 17 Washington, Lauren           New Haven Age Gr         15.29   NWI  4 
 18 Langhoff, Cameron            Wilton Run  Club         15.37   NWI  1 
 19 Kearson, Liliana             New Haven Blaz           15.56   NWI  3 
 20 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr         15.71   NWI  2 
 21 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl         15.82   NWI  2 
 22 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Run  Club         17.29   NWI  1 
 23 Sahinovic, Ariana            Fairfield County         17.44   NWI  1 
 24 Rambadt, Alexandra           Fairfield County         17.49   NWI  1 
 25 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr         18.46   NWI  2 
 26 Williams, Destiny            Central CT Jagua         21.00   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious             New Haven Age Gr         25.21   NWI  3 
  2 Over, Sydnee                 Unattached CT            26.25   NWI  3 
  3 Henley, Arabia               Connecticut Trac         27.79   NWI  3 
  4 Kearse, Courtney             Windson Pal              28.47   NWI  3 
  5 Lacy, Catherine              Wilton Run  Club         28.57   NWI  3 
  6 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac         29.43   NWI  3 
  7 Aldieri, Marissa             Connecticut Trac         29.54   NWI  2 
  8 Harris, Jocelyn              Windson Pal              29.79   NWI  3 
  9 Staggers, Latrice            New Haven Blaz           30.12   NWI  2 
 10 DeRobertis, Jessica          Fairfield County         30.13   NWI  1 
 11 Foley, Katie                 Wilton Run  Club         30.41   NWI  3 
 12 Red, Alleah                  Central CT Jagua         30.54   NWI  2 
 13 Via, Jameisha                New Haven Age Gr         31.01   NWI  2 
 14 Walker, Denisha              Central CT Jagua         31.59   NWI  2 
 15 Pearson, Shevane             Central CT Jagua         31.72   NWI  1 
 16 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr         32.75   NWI  2 
 17 Rodriquez, Whitney           New Haven Blaz           33.08   NWI  2 
 18 Conquest, Tatyiana           Unattached CT            33.32   NWI  2 
 19 Kearson, Liliana             New Haven Blaz           33.75   NWI  1 
 20 Langhoff, Cameron            Wilton Run  Club         35.32   NWI  1 
 21 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl         36.36   NWI  1 
 22 Williams, Destiny            Central CT Jagua         45.34   NWI  1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Over, Sydnee                 Unattached CT            55.85   3 
  2 Holmes, Precious             New Haven Age Gr         56.93   3 
  3 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac       1:04.33   3 
  4 Coady, Mikaela               Connecticut Trac       1:05.15   3 
  5 Curtis, Whitney              New Haven Age Gr       1:05.84   3 
  6 Walsh, Ashley                Windson Pal            1:08.07   3 
  7 Cunningham, Megan            Wilton Run  Club       1:09.99   1 
  8 Staggers, Latrice            New Haven Blaz         1:10.46   3 
  9 Dunn, Saoirse                Fairfield County       1:10.55   1 
 10 Red, Alleah                  Central CT Jagua       1:11.26   2 
 11 Zengo, Kailey                Wilton Run  Club       1:13.22   1 
 12 Lauricella, Lindsey          Wilton Run  Club       1:13.44   2 
 13 Washington, Lauren           New Haven Age Gr       1:13.49   2 
 14 Via, Jameisha                New Haven Age Gr       1:13.51   2 
 15 Arnold, Ronese               New Haven Age Gr       1:16.01   2 
 16 Kehoe, Colette               Wilton Run  Club       1:16.54   1 
 17 Conquest, Tatyiana           Unattached CT          1:16.72   2 
 18 Kearson, Liliana             New Haven Blaz         1:18.67   2 
 19 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl       1:19.37   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paiano, Marissa              Unattached CT          2:28.49  
  2 Southern, Alosha             Wilton Run  Club       2:33.26  
  3 Tropp, Samantha              Fairfield County       2:54.98  
  4 DeRobertis, Amber            Fairfield County       3:01.15  
  5 Conquest, Tatyiana           Unattached CT          3:31.77  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paiano, Marissa              Unattached CT          5:00.39  
  2 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Age Gr       5:04.57  
  3 Olsen, Sabrina               Litchfield Track       5:07.46  
  4 Stevens, Katie               Unattached CT          5:19.41  
  5 Blair, McKenzie              Litchfield Track       5:26.91  
  6 Bobinski, Megan              Litchfield Track       5:31.56  
  7 Gaston, Keiley               Wilton Run  Club       5:44.40  
  8 Brand, Tiffany               Fairfield County       5:44.49  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olsen, Sabrina               Litchfield Track      11:18.79  
  2 Curtis, Whitney              New Haven Age Gr      11:48.75  
  3 Bobinski, Megan              Litchfield Track      11:49.64  
  4 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Age Gr      11:59.28  
  5 Blair, McKenzie              Litchfield Track      12:03.56  
  6 Iannone, Sara                Litchfield Track      12:19.63  
  7 Brand, Tiffany               Fairfield County      12:42.83  
  8 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Age Gr      12:55.38  
  9 Iannone, Colleen             Litchfield Track      13:56.38  
 10 Mullally, Hannah             Fairfield County      14:03.97  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Age Gr         20.57   NWI 
  2 Bell, Elizabeth              Fairfield County         21.25   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ruth, Nia                    New Haven Age Gr         31.57   NWI 
  2 White, Jasmine               Central CT Jagua         32.62   NWI 
  3 Langhoff, Cameron            Wilton Run  Club         36.97   NWI 
  4 Kearson, Liliana             New Haven Blaz           40.07   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connecticut Track Club  'A'                           53.73  
     1) Mayo, Rajeen                    2) Henley, Arabia                 
     3) Aldieri, Marissa                4) Coady, Mikaela                 
  2 Windson Pal  'A'                                      54.36  
     1)                                 2) Jennings-Peczka, Tyler         
     3) Kearse, Courtney                4) Walsh, Ashley                  
  3 Wilton Running Club  'A'                              56.63  
     1) Foley, Katie                    2) Cunningham, Megan              
     3) Gaston, Keiley                  4) Kehoe, Colette                 
     5) Lacy, Catherine                 6) Langhoff, Cameron              
     7) Prospect, Lauren                8) Zengo, Kailey                  
  4 Central CT Jaguars  'A'                               56.79  
     1) Pearson, Shevane                2) Red, Alleah                    
     3) Walker, Denisha                 4) White, Jasmine                 
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                     5:00.33  
     1) DeRobertis, Jessica             2) Crnic, Elizabeth               
     3) Tropp, Samantha                 4) DeRobertis, Amber              
     5) Cleary, Maggie                  6)                                
  2 Wilton Running Club  'A'                            5:02.04  
     1) Cunningham, Megan               2) Foley, Katie                   
     3) Gaston, Keiley                  4) Kehoe, Colette                 
     5) Prospect, Lauren                6) Lauricella, Lindsey            
     7) Southern, Alosha                8) Zengo, Kailey                  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            9:57.85  
     1) Ruth, Nia                       2) Curtis, Sydney                 
     3) Curtis, Whitney                 4) Holmes, Precious               
  2 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                    11:45.45  
     1) Crnic, Elizabeth                2) Cleary, Maggie                 
     3) Tropp, Samantha                 4) Gallacher, Elizabeth           
     5) Mullally, Hannah                6) Brand, Tiffany                 
     7) DeRobertis, Amber               8)                                
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               Central CT Jagua         1.37m  
  1 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac         1.37m  
  3 Pearson, Shevane             Central CT Jagua         1.27m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jasmine               Central CT Jagua         4.38m   NWI 
  2 Lacy, Catherine              Wilton Run  Club         4.15m   NWI 
  3 Cook, Hannah                 Connecticut Trac         3.92m   NWI 
  4 Staggers, Latrice            New Haven Blaz           3.80m   NWI 
  5 DeRobertis, Amber            Fairfield County         3.74m   NWI 
  6 Curtis, Sydney               New Haven Age Gr         3.56m   NWI 
  7 Mayo, Rajeen                 Connecticut Trac         3.41m   NWI 
  8 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Run  Club         2.94m   NWI 
  9 DeVivo, Louise               Gateway Track Cl         2.62m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mullally, Hannah             Fairfield County         5.91m  
  2 Rambadt, Alexandra           Fairfield County         5.74m  
  3 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr         5.22m  
  4 Williams, Destiny            Central CT Jagua         1.92m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sahinovic, Ariana            Fairfield County        15.86m  
  2 Rambadt, Alexandra           Fairfield County        15.56m  
  3 Bernard, Kierin              Connecticut Trac        15.04m  
  4 Mitchell, Taylor             New Haven Age Gr        13.05m  
  5 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Run  Club        11.43m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kuvalanka, Kaitlyn           Unattached CT           20.48m  
  2 Bernard, Kierin              Connecticut Trac        12.28m  
  3 Mahoney, Shaina              Wilton Run  Club         9.84m  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Harold               New Haven Blaz           11.73   NWI  3 
  2 Delane, Jared                Central CT Jagua         11.79   NWI  3 
  3 Turner, Jermaine             New Haven Blaz           12.13   NWI  3 
  4 Langston, Elijah             Unattached CT            12.52   NWI  3 
  5 Highsmith, London            Connecticut Trac         13.04   NWI  3 
  6 Voigt, Devin                 Litchfield Track         13.24   NWI  2 
  7 Bennett, George              Unattached CT            13.43   NWI  3 
  8 Moore, Anthony               New Haven Blaz           13.46   NWI  3 
  9 Gilles, Sacha                Wilton Run  Club         13.79   NWI  3 
 10 Copley, Harry                Wilton Run  Club         14.25   NWI  2 
 11 Merchant, Conor              Central CT Jagua         14.45   NWI  2 
 12 Coleman, Tyler               Newtown Hawks            15.26   NWI  2 
 13 Erickson, Matthew            Wilton Run  Club         15.84   NWI  1 
 14 Trout, Dominick              Central CT Jagua         15.91   NWI  2 
 15 Horner, Harrison             Wilton Run  Club         16.28   NWI  1 
 16 DeBella, Andrew              Central CT Jagua         19.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                Central CT Jagua         24.02   NWI  2 
  2 Cooper, Harold               New Haven Blaz           24.39   NWI  2 
  3 Turner, Jermaine             New Haven Blaz           25.10   NWI  2 
  4 Langston, Elijah             Unattached CT            25.83   NWI  2 
  5 Bennett, George              Unattached CT            26.53   NWI  2 
  6 Voigt, Devin                 Litchfield Track         27.63   NWI  1 
  7 Highsmith, London            Connecticut Trac         27.86   NWI  2 
  8 Gilles, Sacha                Wilton Run  Club         28.10   NWI  2 
  9 Copley, Harry                Wilton Run  Club         29.23   NWI  1 
 10 Merchant, Conor              Central CT Jagua         30.66   NWI  1 
 11 Erickson, Matthew            Wilton Run  Club         32.69   NWI  1 
 12 Monzon, Eddie                New Haven Blaz           33.30   NWI  1 
 13 Horner, Harrison             Wilton Run  Club         33.92   NWI  1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared                Central CT Jagua         54.85   2 
  2 Perry, Trevor                New Haven Blaz           56.82   2 
  3 Bennett, George              Unattached CT          1:00.56   2 
  4 Colella, James               Fairfield County       1:01.01   1 
  5 Rogers, Edgar                New Haven Blaz         1:02.82   2 
  6 Moore, Anthony               New Haven Blaz         1:11.35   2 
  7 Trout, Dominick              Central CT Jagua       1:12.90   2 
  8 Monzon, Eddie                New Haven Blaz         1:16.72   1 
  9 Goodwin, Luke                Wilton Run  Club       1:19.08   2 
 10 Hill, Christopher            New Haven Blaz         1:19.27   1 
 11 Sullivan, Gregory            Wilton Run  Club       1:23.70   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheng, Robert                Fairfield County       2:15.34  
  2 Voelker, Ryan                Unattached CT          2:18.89  
  3 Lysenko, Kalan               Wilton Run  Club       2:33.84  
  4 Sakamoto, Andrew             Wilton Run  Club       2:38.29  
  5 Stang, Derek                 Wilton Run  Club       2:39.29  
  6 Rogers, Edgar                New Haven Blaz         2:41.17  
  7 Pickhardt, Michael           Unattached CT          2:43.61  
  8 Sullivan, Gregory            Wilton Run  Club       3:05.46  
  9 DeBella, Andrew              Central CT Jagua       3:41.49  
 10 Hill, Christopher            New Haven Blaz         4:00.16  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Voelker, Ryan                Unattached CT          4:50.18  
  2 Lysenko, Kalan               Wilton Run  Club       5:00.31  
  4 Stang, Derek                 Wilton Run  Club       5:22.91  
  5 Pickhardt, Michael           Unattached CT          5:23.01  
  6 Whelan, Joey                 Newtown Hawks          5:53.52  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGonnigle, Michael          Fairfield County      12:00.00  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jalon                 New Haven Age Gr         14.70   NWI 
  2 Horner, Darryn               New Haven Blaz           16.36   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Horner, Darryn               New Haven Blaz           26.53   NWI 
  2 White, Jalon                 New Haven Age Gr         26.61   NWI 
  3 Johnson, Carter              Fairfield County         30.57   NWI 
  4 Merchant, Conor              Central CT Jagua         33.14   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Blazers  'A'                                46.35  
     1) Cooper, Harold                  2) Horner, Darryn                 
     3) Perry, Trevor                   4) Turner, Jermaine               
     5) Moore, Anthony                  6) Rogers, Edgar                  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Blazers  'A'                              4:04.83  
     1) Cooper, Harold                  2) Horner, Darryn                 
     3) Perry, Trevor                   4) Moore, Anthony                 
     5) Rogers, Edgar                   6) Turner, Jermaine               
  2 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                     4:07.06  
     1) Cammarota, Anthony              2) Cheng, Robert                  
     3) Colella, James                  4) Johnson, Carter                
  3 Wilton Running Club  'A'                            4:26.50  
     1) Sullivan, Gregory               2) Goodwin, Luke                  
     3) Sakamoto, Andrew                4) Lysenko, Kalan                 
     5) Stang, Derek                    6) Gilles, Sacha                  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fairfield CountyTrack Club  'A'                     9:45.21  
     1) Cheng, Robert                   2) Colella, James                 
     3) Cammarota, Anthony              4) McGonnigle, Michael            
     5) Johnson, Carter                 6)                                
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Langston, Elijah             Unattached CT            6.00m   NWI 
  2 White, Jalon                 New Haven Age Gr         5.57m   NWI 
  3 Voigt, Devin                 Litchfield Track         5.19m   NWI 
  4 Highsmith, London            Connecticut Trac         4.38m   NWI 
  5 Gilles, Sacha                Wilton Run  Club         4.15m   NWI 
  6 Coleman, Tyler               Newtown Hawks            3.84m   NWI 
  7 Hill, Christopher            New Haven Blaz           3.73m   NWI 
  8 Monzon, Eddie                New Haven Blaz           3.62m   NWI 
  9 Horner, Harrison             Wilton Run  Club         3.47m   NWI 
 10 Copley, Harry                Wilton Run  Club         3.11m   NWI 
 11 Jasper, Corey                Central CT Jagua         3.04m   NWI 
 12 Erickson, Matthew            Wilton Run  Club         3.03m   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Jalon                 New Haven Age Gr        12.04m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fish, Bradley                Newtown Hawks            7.04m  
  2 Jasper, Corey                Central CT Jagua         5.88m  
  3 Walters, Cardell             New Haven Blaz           5.43m  
  4 DeBella, Andrew              Central CT Jagua         5.20m  
  5 Trout, Dominick              Central CT Jagua         4.95m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fish, Bradley                Newtown Hawks           20.40m  
  2 Sakamoto, Andrew             Wilton Run  Club        18.47m  
  3 Jasper, Corey                Central CT Jagua        15.29m  
  4 DeBella, Andrew              Central CT Jagua         9.86m  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Highsmith, London            Connecticut Trac        17.61m  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Michaud, Amanda              Gateway Track Cl         13.60   NWI 
  2 Hannon, Jacqueline           Litchfield Track         13.76   NWI 
  3 D'Etiveaud, Claire           Gateway Track Cl         14.17   NWI 
  4 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut Elit         14.44   NWI 
  5 Brown, Morgan                New Haven Age Gr         14.73   NWI 
  6 Dicks, Rachael               New Haven Blaz           15.85   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bobinski, Katie              Litchfield Track         27.45   NWI  2 
  2 Michaud, Amanda              Gateway Track Cl         27.90   NWI  2 
  3 Hannon, Jacqueline           Litchfield Track         28.66   NWI  2 
  4 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut Elit         30.30   NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Morgan                New Haven Age Gr         30.80   NWI  2 
  6 Fiesel, Alexandra            Wilton Run  Club         33.25   NWI  1 
  7 Sabia, Alexis                Wilton Run  Club         35.27   NWI  1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taft, Paris                  New Haven Age Gr       1:00.54  
  2 Kwan, Alison                 Gateway Track Cl       1:06.90  
  3 Fiesel, Alexandra            Wilton Run  Club       1:15.74  
  4 Sabia, Alexis                Wilton Run  Club       1:20.95  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Age Gr       2:23.97  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Age Gr       4:53.08  
  2 Goodridge, Tiffany           New Haven Age Gr       5:27.23  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Kellie                New Haven Age Gr      10:56.91  
  2 Goodridge, Tiffany           New Haven Age Gr      12:42.31  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Age Gr         15.64   NWI 
  2 Lowry, Nyoshee               Unattached CT            17.19   NWI 
  3 Marrero, Nicole              Unattached CT            18.27   NWI 
  4 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County         18.64   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bobinski, Katie              Litchfield Track       1:12.53  
  2 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County       1:17.96  
  3 Marrero, Nicole              Unattached CT          1:20.71  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greenwich Track Club  'A'                           1:01.01  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            4:22.67  
     1) Brown, Morgan                   2) Eldracher, Lexi                
     3) Francois, Elizabeth             4) Sims, Brianna                  
     5) Taft, Paris                     6) Nabadduka, Medinah             
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 New Haven Age Group  'A'                            9:58.25  
     1) Davis, Kellie                   2) Taft, Paris                    
     3) Nabadduka, Medinah              4) Goodridge, Tiffany             
     5) Eldracher, Lexi                 6) Sims, Brianna                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 D'Etiveaud, Claire           Gateway Track Cl         1.42m  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Allison            CT Skyjumpers            3.21m  
  2 Moore, Kaelyn                Unattached CT            2.61m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sims, Brianna                New Haven Age Gr         5.34m   NWI 
  2 Eldracher, Lexi              New Haven Age Gr         5.11m   NWI 
  3 Sharp, Saige                 Unattached CT            5.09m   NWI 
  4 Stunkard, Jenae              Fairfield County         4.42m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sharp, Saige                 Unattached CT           10.58m   NWI 
  2 Eldracher, Lexi              New Haven Age Gr        10.25m   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ezerins, Emily               Unattached CT            9.14m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chapman, Megan               Unattached CT           29.72m  
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Marrero, Nicole              Unattached CT           27.03m  
  2 Chapman, Megan               Unattached CT           24.96m  
  3 Foley, Margo                 Connecticut Elit        13.19m  
  4 Quinones, Victoria           Unattached CT           10.75m  
 
Event 451  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santos, Daniel               Connecticut Elit         12.11   NWI 
  2 Doughty, Shane               Connecticut Elit         12.21   NWI 
  3 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            12.77   NWI 
  4 Hai, Mohammed                Unattached CT            13.01   NWI 
  5 Dolecki, Dan                 Litchfield Track         13.27   NWI 
 
Event 452  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Santos, Daniel               Connecticut Elit         24.47   NWI 
  2 Doughty, Shane               Connecticut Elit         25.30   NWI 
  3 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            25.75   NWI 
  4 Dolecki, Dan                 Litchfield Track         27.22   NWI 
 
Event 453  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            56.96  
 
Event 454  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daly, Patrick                Unattached CT          2:03.83  
  2 Agostino, Tyler              Unattached CT          2:15.66  
 
Event 459  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Fazzino, Daniel              Litchfield Track         18.01   NWI 
 
Event 460  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hula, Nicholas               Litchfield Track       1:03.08  
  2 Fazzino, Daniel              Litchfield Track       1:04.40  
 
Event 464  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 Unattached CT            1.52m  
 
Event 465  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pasco, Joseph                Unattached CT            3.81m  
  2 Wright, Christian Jon        CT Skyjumpers            3.36m  
  3 Davidson, Taylor             CT Skyjumpers            2.61m  
 
Event 466  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scinto, Jake                 Unattached CT            6.12m   NWI 
  2 Fleischmann, Max             Unattached CT            5.70m   NWI 
  3 Gaines, Myles                Unattached CT            5.54m   NWI 
 
Event 468  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Unattached CT           12.72m  
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Unattached CT           12.25m  
  3 Mulkern, Michael             Connecticut Elit         9.24m  
 
Event 469  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Unattached CT           38.29m  
  2 Bolduc, Ryan                 Unattached CT           35.91m  
  3 Kavalanka, Nicholas          Unattached CT           26.85m  
  4 Mulkern, Michael             Connecticut Elit        17.60m  
 
Event 470  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wlasuk, John                 Unattached CT           46.80m  
  2 Kavalanka, Nicholas          Unattached CT           43.93m  
 
Event 502  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hicks, Annabelle             Unattached CT            13.03   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Kafesha              Connecticut Elit         13.83   NWI 
  3 Spaulding, Shannon           Unattached CT            13.91   NWI 
  4 Rannazzisi, Breana           Litchfield Track         14.02   NWI 
  5 Carroll, Nicole              Gateway Track Cl         14.26   NWI 
 
Event 503  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rannazzisi, Breana           Litchfield Track         29.57   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Kafesha              Connecticut Elit         29.66   NWI 
 
Event 505  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fiesel, Cailey               Connecticut Elit       2:19.94  
  2 Hoelzl, Celeste              Unattached CT          2:26.93  
  3 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Gateway Track Cl       2:43.67  
 
Event 506  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hoelzl, Celeste              Unattached CT          5:03.12  
  2 DeVivo, Elizabeth            Gateway Track Cl       5:19.15  
  3 Thomas, Alysha               Fairfield County       5:20.10  
 
Event 515  High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beausoleil, Michele          Litchfield Track         1.37m  
 
Event 516  Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kimberly            CT Skyjumpers            3.66m  
 
Event 517  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whittington, Kaitlin         Unattached CT            4.96m   NWI 
  2 Hicks, Annabelle             Unattached CT            4.89m   NWI 
  3 Carroll, Nicole              Gateway Track Cl         4.88m   NWI 
  4 Rannazzisi, Breana           Litchfield Track         4.46m   NWI 
  5 Beausoleil, Michele          Litchfield Track         4.29m   NWI 
  6 Thomas, Kafesha              Connecticut Elit         4.18m   NWI 
 
Event 518  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Whittington, Kaitlin         Unattached CT           10.90m   NWI 
  2 Hicks, Annabelle             Unattached CT            9.94m   NWI 
  3 Beausoleil, Michele          Litchfield Track         8.95m   NWI 
 
Event 519  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Karina               Unattached CT            9.83m  
 
Event 522  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foster, Karina               Unattached CT           38.99m  
  2 Lopriore, Brittany           Connecticut Trac        29.81m  
 
Event 553  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dallas, Franklin             Unattached CT            11.82   NWI 
  2 Wattely, Darrell             Connecticut Elit         11.85   NWI 
  3 Sadlon, Jonathan             Connecticut Elit         12.41   NWI 
  4 Babanis, George              Unattached CT            13.14   NWI 
 
Event 554  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Jason              Unattached CT            23.74   NWI 
  2 Wattely, Darrell             Connecticut Elit         24.14   NWI 
  3 Dallas, Franklin             Connecticut Elit         25.53   NWI 
 
Event 555  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wrana, Jeffery               Connecticut Elit         54.33  
 
Event 556  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cobb, David                  Connecticut Elit       2:12.81  
  2 Kania, Tyler                 Connecticut Elit       2:14.02  
  3 Hoogenboom, Kevin            Unattached CT          2:17.93  
 
Event 557  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Discenza, Michael            Unattached CT          4:14.87  
  2 Bennett, Brian               Fairfield County       4:31.26  
  3 Cobb, David                  Connecticut Elit       4:47.14  
 
Event 560  5000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lambert, Lance               Connecticut Elit      17:57.94  
 
Event 561  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gorgone, Nathan              Connecticut Elit         17.56   NWI 
  2 Warner, Gregory              Litchfield Track         19.48   NWI 
 
Event 562  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cipriano, Jason              Unattached CT            57.00  
  2 Gorgone, Nathan              Connecticut Elit       1:08.00  
 
Event 566  High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanze             Unattached CT            1.77m  
  2 Parker, Brian                Unattached CT            1.72m  
  3 Sharpe, Jeremy               Connecticut Elit         1.57m  
  4 Warner, Gregory              Litchfield Track         1.47m  
 
Event 567  Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pena, Michael                CT Skyjumpers            3.81m  
  2 Lambert, Lance               Connecticut Elit         3.76m  
  3 Nalette, Ben                 Unattached CT            3.66m  
  4 Lambert, Kyle                Connecticut Elit         3.21m  
 
Event 568  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parker, Brian                Unattached CT            6.25m   NWI 
  2 Williams, Amanze             Unattached CT            6.06m   NWI 
  3 Sadlon, Jonathan             Connecticut Elit         6.02m   NWI 
  4 Kania, Tyler                 Connecticut Elit         5.18m   NWI 
  5 Lambert, Kyle                Connecticut Elit         4.75m   NWI 
 
Event 569  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Amanze             Unattached CT           12.61m   NWI 
  2 Parker, Brian                Unattached CT           12.07m   NWI 
  3 Sharpe, Jeremy               Connecticut Elit        11.80m   NWI 
 
Event 570  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelcius, Jonathan            Unattached CT           13.37m  
  2 Sharpe, Jeremy               Connecticut Elit        12.61m  
  3 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           12.60m  
 
Event 571  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelcius, Jonathan            Unattached CT           36.36m  
  2 Koelsch, Terrance            Connecticut Elit        31.50m  
  3 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           31.49m  
 
Event 572  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gelcius, Jonathan            Unattached CT           47.62m  
  2 Hemmerle, Ned                Unattached CT           33.05m  
  3 Koelsch, Terrance            Connecticut Elit        26.96m  
 
Event 573  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roche, Shaun                 Unattached CT           59.28m  
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx