Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Nevada Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/13-14/09 - Las Vegas, Nevada

Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
         29.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reece, Ajanique              0451-49-Flyers          14.80m            48-07 
  2 Mcadory, Arielle             0494-49-Elite           14.59m            47-10 
  3 Ward, Kelsey                 0494-49-Elite           12.43m            40-09 
  4 Noel, Aayana                 0456-49-Hurrican        11.60m            38-01 
  5 Jackson, Sierra              0485-49-Blazin           9.60m            31-06 
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Jasper                 0485-49-Blazin           1.42m          4-07.75 
  2 Johonnot, Madison            15-49-Nv Unattac         1.37m          4-06.00 
  3 Hartle, Taylor               0451-49-Flyers           1.27m          4-02.00 
  4 Jenkins, Tranee              0496-49-Stallion         1.22m          4-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
         31.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                0497-49-V Valley        31.75m JO S      104-02 
  2 Blalark, Miracle             0485-49-Blazin          22.16m            72-08 
  3 Cannon, Tiffany              0497-49-V Valley        18.97m            62-03 
  4 Caldwell, Kashante           0456-49-Hurrican        18.74m            61-06 
  5 Hughes, Andrea               0452-49-Lv Heat         18.08m            59-04 
  6 Rueda, Alexandra             0497-49-V Valley        12.38m            40-07 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          3.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johonnot, Karli              15-49-Nv Unattac         2.90m          9-06.25 
  2 Vogel, Renee                 15-49-Nv Unattac         2.74m          8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.39m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Richard, Latangy             0494-49-Elite            5.27m         NWI  17-03.50 
  2 Johonnot, Karli              15-49-Nv Unattac         5.00m         NWI  16-05.00 
  3 Cook, Ravyn                  0456-49-Hurrican         4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
  4 Shorts, Makayla              0456-49-Hurrican         4.31m         NWI  14-01.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         11.54m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avionne             0497-49-V Valley        11.60m JO S    38-00.75 
  2 Kilgore, Mackenzie           0497-49-V Valley         7.26m         23-10.00 
  3 Jazzman, Herring             0496-49-Stallion         6.02m         19-09.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
         11.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lighten, Shavee              0469-49-Lightng         10.09m         NWI  33-01.25 
  2 Lewis, Alexys                0497-49-V Valley         9.87m         NWI  32-04.75 
  3 White, Briana                15-49-Nv Unattac         9.65m         NWI  31-08.00 
  4 Mcadory, Sonia               0497-49-V Valley         9.15m         NWI  30-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
         38.71m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     0497-49-V Valley        35.16m           115-04 
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          1.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Luke                0496-49-Stallion         1.01m          3-03.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Arturo              0451-49-Flyers           6.44m         21-01.50 
  2 Kayumba, Mathue              0485-49-Blazin           5.51m         18-01.00 
  3 Hooks, Terrence              0485-49-Blazin           4.24m         13-11.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
         44.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick            0494-49-Elite           28.32m            92-11 
  2 Kilgore, Jason               15-49-Nv Unattac        14.58m            47-10 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         14.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cody, Jerod                  0497-49-V Valley        13.28m         43-07.00 
  2 Maddox, Allen                0497-49-V Valley        11.40m         37-05.00 
  3 Corona, Diego                0497-49-V Valley        11.00m         36-01.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
          7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hotchkins, Joeal             0469-49-Lightng          6.28m         NWI  20-07.25 
  2 Harvest, Zabriel             0497-49-V Valley         5.69m         NWI  18-08.00 
  3 Wills, Leo                   0497-49-V Valley         5.68m         NWI  18-07.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
         49.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodman, Matt                 0451-49-Flyers          37.56m           123-03 
  2 Perry, Donte                 0497-49-V Valley        36.14m           118-07 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              0497-49-V Valley        36.08m           118-04 
  4 Miller, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        35.95m           117-11 
  5 Cayetano, Alvaro             0497-49-V Valley        34.83m           114-03 
  6 Kapeli, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        34.04m           111-08 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
         51.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        43.00m           141-01 
  2 Kapeli, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        39.17m           128-06 
  3 Rodman, Matt                 0451-49-Flyers          34.90m           114-06 
  4 Perry, Donte                 0497-49-V Valley        32.42m           106-04 
  5 Johnson, Jeremy              0497-49-V Valley        32.02m           105-01 
  6 Cayetano, Alvaro             0497-49-V Valley        31.99m           104-11 

High Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Quintella           0496-49-Stallion         1.17m JO S     3-10.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Linsey, Courtney             0456-49-Hurrican         5.82m         19-01.25 
  2 Cannon, Megan                15-49-Nv Unattac         4.13m         13-06.75 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
          1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Vashti           0496-49-Stallion         1.52m JO S     4-11.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================================
          2.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johonnot, Madison            15-49-Nv Unattac         1.98m          6-06.00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
         28.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                0497-49-V Valley        31.30m JO S      102-08 
  2 Blalark, Miracle             0485-49-Blazin          19.25m            63-02 
  3 Cannon, Tiffany              0497-49-V Valley        13.83m            45-04 
  4 Hampton, Shontavia           0456-49-Hurrican         8.93m            29-03 
  5 Rueda, Alexandra             0497-49-V Valley         8.68m            28-06 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         36.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avionne             0497-49-V Valley        35.01m           114-10 
  2 Kilgore, Mackenzie           0497-49-V Valley        17.19m            56-05 
  3 Jazzman, Herring             0496-49-Stallion        15.60m            51-02 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
          5.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Lighten, Shavee              0469-49-Lightng          4.85m         NWI  15-11.00 
  2 Miller, Raven                0496-49-Stallion         4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Lewis, Alexys                0497-49-V Valley         4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
  4 Allen-Clark, Denise          0456-49-Hurrican         4.75m         NWI  15-07.00 
  5 Sidner, Cassandra            0497-49-V Valley         4.64m         NWI  15-02.75 
  6 Mcadory, Sonia               0497-49-V Valley         4.10m         NWI  13-05.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
         12.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     0497-49-V Valley        11.10m         36-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
         28.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenon              0456-49-Hurrican        20.78m            68-02 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         36.79m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Ethan                 0485-49-Blazin          24.41m            80-01 
  1 Anderson, Kenon              0456-49-Hurrican        24.41m            80-01 
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
          1.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Legg, Jonah                  0496-49-Stallion         1.70m JO S     5-07.00 
  2 Cunningham, Randall          0496-49-Stallion         1.37m          4-06.00 
  3 Moses, Ian                   0452-49-Lv Heat          1.32m          4-04.00 
  4 Caldwell, Jazper             0452-49-Lv Heat          1.27m          4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
          3.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Swanger, David               15-49-Nv Unattac         2.13m          6-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
          6.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Charles, Isaiah              0469-49-Lightng          6.20m         NWI  20-04.25 
  2 Ringgold, Kameron            0497-49-V Valley         6.09m         NWI  19-11.75 
  3 Sanders, Anthony             0456-49-Hurrican         5.42m         NWI  17-09.50 
  4 Howard, Brandon              0496-49-Stallion         4.62m         NWI  15-02.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maddox, Allen                0497-49-V Valley        38.30m           125-08 
  2 Cody, Jerod                  0497-49-V Valley        37.73m           123-09 
  3 Corona, Diego                0497-49-V Valley        33.83m           111-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         47.72m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cody, Jerod                  0497-49-V Valley        42.46m           139-04 
  2 Corona, Diego                0497-49-V Valley        35.06m           115-00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
         14.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Harvest, Zabriel             0497-49-V Valley        11.75m         NWI  38-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
         15.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Perry, Donte                 0497-49-V Valley        14.67m         48-01.75 
  2 Miller, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        14.34m         47-00.75 
  3 Johnson, Jeremy              0497-49-V Valley        13.35m         43-09.75 
  4 Cayetano, Alvaro             0497-49-V Valley        12.77m         41-10.75 
  5 Kapeli, Jordan               0497-49-V Valley        11.39m         37-04.50 

Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         21.74m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cannon, Megan                15-49-Nv Unattac        13.00m            42-08 
  2 Linsey, Courtney             0456-49-Hurrican        11.61m            38-01 
  3 Bolden, Destini              0485-49-Blazin           9.25m            30-04 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
         22.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mcadory, Arielle             0494-49-Elite           16.61m            54-06 
  1 Bywaters, Hannah             0496-49-Stallion        16.61m            54-06 
  3 Reece, Ajanique              0451-49-Flyers          13.32m            43-08 
  4 Ward, Kelsey                 0494-49-Elite           12.43m            40-09 
  5 Noel, Aayana                 0456-49-Hurrican         7.60m            24-11 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Blake, Ashlie                0497-49-V Valley        14.05m JO S    46-01.25 
  2 Blalark, Miracle             0485-49-Blazin          10.02m         32-10.50 
  3 Caldwell, Kashante           0456-49-Hurrican         8.10m         26-07.00 
  4 Cannon, Tiffany              0497-49-V Valley         8.04m         26-04.50 
  5 Hughes, Andrea               0452-49-Lv Heat          7.85m         25-09.25 
  6 Rueda, Alexandra             0497-49-V Valley         6.37m         20-10.75 
  7 Hampton, Shontavia           0456-49-Hurrican         6.29m         20-07.75 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johonnot, Karli              15-49-Nv Unattac         1.62m JO S     5-03.75 
  2 Vogel, Renee                 15-49-Nv Unattac         1.42m          4-07.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Sweeting, Cedric             0455-49-Stealth          3.73m         NWI  12-03.00 
  2 Linsey, Corey                0456-49-Hurrican         2.66m         NWI   8-08.75 
  3 Powe, Jemoni                 0456-49-Hurrican         2.55m         NWI   8-04.50 
  4 Mason, Curtis                0456-49-Hurrican         2.22m         NWI   7-03.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
          4.82m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Scott, James                 0485-49-Blazin           4.59m         NWI  15-00.75 
  2 Washington, Zakee            0494-49-Elite            4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
  3 Jackson, Vernon              0455-49-Stealth          4.38m         NWI  14-04.50 
  4 Jenkins, Travis              0496-49-Stallion         4.26m         NWI  13-11.75 
  5 Reid, Novell                 0485-49-Blazin           3.97m         NWI  13-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.59m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Kenon              0456-49-Hurrican        10.34m         33-11.25 
  2 Smith, Ethan                 0485-49-Blazin           8.52m         27-11.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
          5.80m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamonte               0494-49-Elite            5.39m         NWI  17-08.25 
  2 Rubalcaba, Mark              0496-49-Stallion         5.01m         NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Crichton, Deiondre           0485-49-Blazin           4.90m         NWI  16-01.00 
  4 Brass, Andrew-Ryan           0451-49-Flyers           4.85m         NWI  15-11.00 
  5 Smallwood, Dominic           0469-49-Lightng          4.80m         NWI  15-09.00 
  5 Cunningham, Randall          0496-49-Stallion         4.80m         NWI  15-09.00 
  7 Tyler, Tray                  0456-49-Hurrican         4.57m         NWI  15-00.00 
  8 Evans, Caleb                 0469-49-Lightng          4.35m         NWI  14-03.25 
  9 Solis, Hayden                0485-49-Blazin           4.29m         NWI  14-01.00 
 10 Jones, Kyle                  0496-49-Stallion         3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
 11 Shufford, Raemar             0456-49-Hurrican         3.69m         NWI  12-01.25 
 12 Stanfield, Grant             0496-49-Stallion         3.15m         NWI  10-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         42.96m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick            0494-49-Elite           26.15m            85-09 
  2 Moses, Ian                   0452-49-Lv Heat         23.00m            75-05 
  3 Jones, Kyle                  0496-49-Stallion        18.43m            60-05 

Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
          3.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Washington, Amari            0452-49-Lv Heat          3.31m         NWI  10-10.50 
  2 Stansberry, Taylor           0496-49-Stallion         3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
  3 Mccovery, Jasmyne            0452-49-Lv Heat          3.12m         NWI  10-03.00 
  4 Livingston, Mariah           0469-49-Lightng          3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
  5 Palacio, Tuwani              0494-49-Elite            2.96m         NWI   9-08.50 
  6 Lang, Brianna                0452-49-Lv Heat          2.92m         NWI   9-07.00 
  7 Yancy, Bailey                0494-49-Elite            2.60m         NWI   8-06.50 
  8 Mcafee, Breanna              0452-49-Lv Heat          2.27m         NWI   7-05.50 
  9 Washington, Richshia         0485-49-Blazin           1.99m         NWI   6-06.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
          4.58m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Addisen               0485-49-Blazin           4.25m         NWI  13-11.50 
  2 Johnson, Sara                0494-49-Elite            4.13m         NWI  13-06.75 
  3 Lindsey, Shatoria            0456-49-Hurrican         3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  4 Council, Dekandria           0455-49-Stealth          3.39m         NWI  11-01.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
         10.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reece, Ajanique              0451-49-Flyers           7.07m         23-02.50 
  2 Mcadory, Arielle             0494-49-Elite            7.02m         23-00.50 
  3 Linsey, Tiana                0456-49-Hurrican         6.80m         22-03.75 
  4 Ward, Kelsey                 0494-49-Elite            5.65m         18-06.50 
  5 Bywaters, Hannah             0496-49-Stallion         5.64m         18-06.00 
  6 Noel, Aayana                 0456-49-Hurrican         5.05m         16-07.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
          5.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Spurlock, Jasmine            0494-49-Elite            4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Nixon, Nia                   0451-49-Flyers           4.33m         NWI  14-02.50 
  3 Dixon, Daniece               0456-49-Hurrican         4.24m         NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Jenkins, Tranee              0496-49-Stallion         4.04m         NWI  13-03.25 
  5 Hartle, Taylor               0451-49-Flyers           4.03m         NWI  13-02.75 
  6 Kern, Randi                  0455-49-Stealth          3.74m         NWI  12-03.25 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         31.76m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avionne             0497-49-V Valley        38.25m JO S      125-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         34.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allgood, Avionne             0497-49-V Valley        41.70m JO S      136-10 
  2 Shorts, Makayla              0456-49-Hurrican         3.39m            11-01 
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
          1.62m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Raven                0496-49-Stallion         1.47m          4-09.75 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
         36.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Howerton-Davis, Destanae     0497-49-V Valley        35.46m           116-04 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         29.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Marquez, Arturo              0451-49-Flyers          19.22m            63-01 
  2 Smith, Markell               0485-49-Blazin          11.00m            36-01 
  3 Kayumba, Mathue              0485-49-Blazin          10.28m            33-09 
  4 Hooks, Terrence              0485-49-Blazin           7.83m            25-08 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
         11.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind          
=====================================================================================
  1 Luna, Diamonte               0494-49-Elite           11.16m         NWI  36-07.50 
  2 Smallwood, Dominic           0469-49-Lightng         10.82m         NWI  35-06.00 
  3 Brass, Andrew-Ryan           0451-49-Flyers          10.42m         NWI  34-02.25 
  4 Swanger, David               15-49-Nv Unattac         8.95m         NWI  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         13.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Fredrick            0494-49-Elite            8.77m         28-09.25 
  2 Littleton, Christian         0469-49-Lightng          8.37m         27-05.50 
  3 Moses, Ian                   0452-49-Lv Heat          7.82m         25-08.00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         39.55m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Corona, Diego                0497-49-V Valley        27.61m            90-07 
  1 Cody, Jerod                  0497-49-V Valley        27.61m            90-07 

200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mcgee, Ahmari                0455-49-Stealth          29.59 JO S    NWI 
  2 Mohammed, Naja               0494-49-Elite            29.99 JO S    NWI 
  3 Henderson, Zariya            0485-49-Blazin           30.85         NWI 
  4 Savage, Skylar               0451-49-Flyers           31.57         NWI 
  5 Caston, Alexis               0485-49-Blazin           31.89         NWI 
  6 Kozlowski, Kyra              0485-49-Blazin           31.99         NWI 
  7 Washington, Richshia         0485-49-Blazin           32.02         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:43.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Runnells, Najae              0456-49-Hurrican       2:46.46                  
  2 Bell, Kandie                 0456-49-Hurrican       2:49.38                  
  3 Gourrier, Alexis             0452-49-Lv Heat        2:54.72                  
  4 Livingston, Mariah           0469-49-Lightng        2:56.23                  
  5 Williams, Faith              0496-49-Stallion       3:00.45                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          58.20  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    57.59 JO S             
  2 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                 1:00.34                  
  3 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                      1:01.27                  
  4 0452-49-Las Vegas Heat TC  'A'                      1:03.99                  
  5 0455-49-Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                 1:09.52                  
  6 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                        1:09.53                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Oneal, Morgan                0496-49-Stallion         27.06         NWI 
  2 Maxey, Clarissa              0451-49-Flyers           28.09         NWI 
  3 Hobson, Garyn                0451-49-Flyers           28.25         NWI 
  4 Stevenson, Keiarha           0456-49-Hurrican         28.30         NWI 
  5 Johnson, Sara                0494-49-Elite            28.33         NWI 
  6 Gardner, Jada                0451-49-Flyers           29.36         NWI 
  7 Eppenger, Khashae            0452-49-Lv Heat          30.26         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:28.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Cionne             0452-49-Lv Heat        2:53.82                  
  2 Gray, Darria                 0452-49-Lv Heat        2:59.02                  
  3 Sowerby, Angel               0469-49-Lightng        3:31.81                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
       11:16.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Cionne             0452-49-Lv Heat       12:57.84                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                          54.71                  
  2 0451-49-Ps Vegas Flyers  'A'                          54.98                  
  3 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   55.29                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Rowlette, Tyler              0496-49-Stallion         26.75         NWI 
  2 Brown, Janae                 0494-49-Elite            26.82         NWI 
  3 Carr, Whitney                0496-49-Stallion         27.17         NWI 
  4 Buchanan, Bria               0485-49-Blazin           27.22         NWI 
  5 Mckinley, Yolanda            0496-49-Stallion         28.59         NWI 
  6 Clayton, Daniesha            0496-49-Stallion         28.81         NWI 
  7 Kern, Randi                  0455-49-Stealth          29.56         NWI 
  8 Wharton, Kennedy             0469-49-Lightng          29.87         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Katie              15-49-Nv Unattac       2:31.65                  
  2 Starks, Gabriel              0485-49-Blazin         2:36.27                  
  3 Jordan, Jasmine              0485-49-Blazin         2:40.17                  
  4 Nixon, Nia                   0451-49-Flyers         2:43.36                  
  5 Veal, Brittany               0485-49-Blazin         2:51.47                  
  6 Howard, Michealyn            0496-49-Stallion       2:57.71                  
  7 Jackson, Yazmine             0485-49-Blazin         2:58.87                  
  8 Hartle, Taylor               0451-49-Flyers         2:59.22                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:51.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Katie              15-49-Nv Unattac      11:36.21                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.51  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    51.21                  
  2 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   51.61                  
  3 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                          56.05                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Banks, Darriel               0494-49-Elite            25.48         NWI 
  2 Gray, Jennifer               0455-49-Stealth          26.15         NWI 
  3 Clavano, Katrina             15-49-Nv Unattac         27.48         NWI 
  4 Ridley, Keondre              0494-49-Elite            28.09         NWI 
  5 Martinez, Andrea             0497-49-V Valley         28.39         NWI 
  6 Winchester, Alicia           15-49-Nv Unattac         28.44         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        2:22.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 White, Jmyah                 0456-49-Hurrican       2:23.56                  
  2 Veal, Tiara                  0485-49-Blazin         2:59.26                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          48.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    50.36                  
  2 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        54.14                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Garret, Antionette           0456-49-Hurrican         25.50         NWI 
  2 Sanders, Paradise            0485-49-Blazin           26.65         NWI 
  3 Brass, Tia                   0451-49-Flyers           27.09         NWI 
  4 Williams, Aisha              15-49-Nv Unattac         27.31         NWI 
  5 Lighten, Shavee              0469-49-Lightng          27.56         NWI 
  6 King, Marica                 0497-49-V Valley         27.95         NWI 
  7 Johnson, Delvonya            0497-49-V Valley         27.99         NWI 
  8 Allen-Clark, Denise          0456-49-Hurrican         28.52         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
        2:25.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Khaleemah           0485-49-Blazin         2:40.48                  
  2 Osteen, Jessica              0497-49-V Valley       2:40.52                  
  3 Blaine, Kathryn              0451-49-Flyers         2:41.13                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
          49.09  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        50.47                  
  2 0497-49-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          53.50                  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Loagnn              0455-49-Stealth          28.42         NWI 
  2 Clark, Richard               0456-49-Hurrican         30.98         NWI 
  3 Sweeting, Cedric             0455-49-Stealth          31.81         NWI 
  4 Griffin, Corey               0452-49-Lv Heat          32.42         NWI 
  5 Ware, Krissean               0485-49-Blazin           32.43         NWI 
  6 Mcgee, Devin                 0455-49-Stealth          33.11         NWI 
  7 Javier, Cone                 0456-49-Hurrican         33.45         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:34.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rancher, Cuyler              0485-49-Blazin         2:43.97                  
  2 Velazquez, Kobe              0451-49-Flyers         2:45.46                  
  3 Gourrier, Jalen              0452-49-Lv Heat        3:08.18                  
  4 Sheldon, Luke                0496-49-Stallion       3:17.36                  
  5 Alexander, Josh              0496-49-Stallion       3:17.80                  
  6 Read, Jonathan               15-49-Nv Unattac       3:30.00                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          55.95  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    56.16                  
  2 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                 1:00.09                  
  3 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'B'                  1:01.14                  
  4 0455-49-Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                 1:07.94                  
  5 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                        1:07.95                  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Stevens, Zaviontay           0485-49-Blazin           26.03 JO S    NWI 
  2 Haynes, Tyus                 0485-49-Blazin           26.13 JO S    NWI 
  3 Clayton, Devion              0496-49-Stallion         27.23         NWI 
  4 Austin, Leontre              0496-49-Stallion         28.13         NWI 
  5 Davis, Daquan                0452-49-Lv Heat          28.20         NWI 
  6 Selmon, Justice              0451-49-Flyers           28.87         NWI 
  7 Mcgee, Dontai                0455-49-Stealth          29.50         NWI 
  8 Isaraq, Andre                0452-49-Lv Heat          30.23         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:29.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Dominic             0452-49-Lv Heat        2:35.21                  
  2 Gourrier, Al                 0452-49-Lv Heat        2:37.78                  
  3 Veal, Cyrano                 0485-49-Blazin         2:41.75                  
  4 Harris, Alvin                0456-49-Hurrican       2:43.43                  
  5 Fowler, Isaiah               0452-49-Lv Heat        2:47.89                  
  6 Isaraq, Andre                0452-49-Lv Heat        2:51.99                  
  7 Kuhlman, Donovan             15-49-Nv Unattac       2:55.98                  
  8 Blaine, Johnathon            0451-49-Flyers         3:07.47                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:37.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Al                 0452-49-Lv Heat       11:26.81                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                   52.49                  
  2 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    53.72                  
  3 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                          53.95                  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Javeon               0455-49-Stealth          23.94         NWI 
  2 Hairstonjr, Tyrone           0455-49-Stealth          24.60         NWI 
  3 Perkins, Tommy               0452-49-Lv Heat          25.51         NWI 
  4 Jones, Kaelen                0469-49-Lightng          25.71         NWI 
  5 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     0496-49-Stallion         26.03         NWI 
  6 Mays, Romel                  0455-49-Stealth          26.34         NWI 
  7 Caldwell, Jazper             0452-49-Lv Heat          27.17         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:08.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Tommy               0452-49-Lv Heat        2:19.68                  
  2 Espino, George               0451-49-Flyers         2:26.54                  
  3 Murphy, Cameron              0469-49-Lightng        2:30.23                  
  4 Graves, Joseph               0469-49-Lightng        2:30.58                  
  5 Butimarn, Tanapat            0496-49-Stallion       2:31.27                  
  6 Crichton, Deiondre           0485-49-Blazin         2:32.68                  
  7 Tyler, Tray                  0456-49-Hurrican       2:34.53                  
  8 Erwin, Jadon                 0451-49-Flyers         2:40.11                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
          47.03  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0455-49-Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                   49.15                  
  2 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                          49.95                  
  3 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                    52.28                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Jacksonjr, Ladale            0455-49-Stealth          22.13 JO S    NWI 
  2 Sanders, Anthony             0456-49-Hurrican         23.33         NWI 
  3 Davis, Vaughn                0497-49-V Valley         23.79         NWI 
  4 Pamplin, David               0497-49-V Valley         23.99         NWI 
  5 Charles, Isaiah              0469-49-Lightng          24.33         NWI 
  6 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           0497-49-V Valley         25.26         NWI 
  7 Howard, Brandon              0496-49-Stallion         25.80         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merritt, Kyle                0451-49-Flyers         2:18.36                  
  2 Glanten, Ryan                0469-49-Lightng        2:38.84                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          45.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0497-49-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                          45.55 JO S             
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Harris, Aaron                0469-49-Lightng          22.00         NWI 
  2 Hotchkins, Joeal             0469-49-Lightng          22.26         NWI 
  3 Sullivan, Marcus             0456-49-Hurrican         22.27         NWI 
  4 Murray, Shaun                0469-49-Lightng          22.34         NWI 
  5 Rodgers, Cameron             0469-49-Lightng          22.85         NWI 
  6 Porter, Jevon                0497-49-V Valley         22.96         NWI 
  7 Deas, Mitchell               0469-49-Lightng          23.35         NWI 
  8 Ireland, Trammonne           0456-49-Hurrican         23.40         NWI 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        1:59.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Aaron                0469-49-Lightng        1:56.26 JO S             
  2 Collins, Alex                0469-49-Lightng        1:57.69 JO S             
  3 Allen, Daniel                0497-49-V Valley       2:02.74                  
  4 Lopez, Dominic               0451-49-Flyers         2:05.38                  
  5 Heter, Jered                 0469-49-Lightng        2:05.45                  
  6 Ireland, Trammonne           0456-49-Hurrican       2:16.20                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
          42.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0469-49-Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                      42.24 JO S             
  2 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                        43.43                  
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
       10:39.37  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                12:00.00                  
     1) Buchanan, Jasmine               2) Diaz, Ayla                     
     3) Price, Warniesha                4) Russell, Mia                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
       10:20.41  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                12:00.00                  
     1) Jackson, Yazmine                2) Jordan, Jasmine                
     3) Starks, Gabriel                 4) Veal, Brittany                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:16.15  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0469-49-Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                   10:24.00                  
     1) Graves, Joseph                  2) Jones, Kaelen                  
     3) Murphy, Cameron                 4) Smallwood, Dominic             
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        8:08.29  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0469-49-Vegas Lightning T C  'A'                    8:52.00                  
     1) Adkins, Aaron                   2) Bunkley, Mark                  
     3) Collins, Alex                   4) Heter, Jered                   

3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        9:19.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hartle, Nick                 0451-49-Flyers         9:34.75                  
  2 Merritt, Kyle                0451-49-Flyers        10:34.67                  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
       16:14.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Daniel            0469-49-Lightng       17:50.00                  

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===========================================================================
          14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Castillo, Carla              0496-49-Stallion         14.37         NWI 
  2 Mcgee, Ahmari                0455-49-Stealth          14.78         NWI 
  3 Richardson, Ayanna           0455-49-Stealth          15.02         NWI 
  4 Mohammed, Naja               0494-49-Elite            15.07         NWI 
  5 Burke, Shannon               0456-49-Hurrican         15.87         NWI 
  6 Savage, Skylar               0451-49-Flyers           16.08         NWI 
  7 Stansberry, Taylor           0496-49-Stallion         16.11         NWI 
  8 Washington, Richshia         0485-49-Blazin           16.15         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Patterson, Chyrese           0494-49-Elite          1:04.83 JO S             
  2 Pamplin, Tottanna            0494-49-Elite          1:08.09                  
  3 Mcgee, Ahmari                0455-49-Stealth        1:09.89                  
  4 Runnells, Najae              0456-49-Hurrican       1:10.25                  
  5 Bell, Kandie                 0456-49-Hurrican       1:12.17                  
  6 Desouze, Amiya               0452-49-Lv Heat        1:14.23                  
  7 Gourrier, Alexis             0452-49-Lv Heat        1:20.95                  
  8 Savage, Skylar               0451-49-Flyers         1:32.35                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:28.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Alexis             0452-49-Lv Heat        5:56.41                  
  2 Livingston, Mariah           0469-49-Lightng        6:37.72                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        4:56.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:49.20 JO S             
  2 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                 4:56.71 JO S             
  3 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                        5:11.84                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Oneal, Morgan                0496-49-Stallion         13.36         NWI 
  2 Russell, Mia                 0485-49-Blazin           13.50         NWI 
  3 Hobson, Garyn                0451-49-Flyers           13.70         NWI 
  4 Maxey, Clarissa              0451-49-Flyers           13.77         NWI 
  5 Johnson, Sara                0494-49-Elite            13.84         NWI 
  6 Land, Sydney                 0496-49-Stallion         14.74         NWI 
  7 Jackson, Tenaya              0485-49-Blazin           14.79         NWI 
  8 Eppenger, Khashae            0452-49-Lv Heat          14.80         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
        1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gardner, Jada                0451-49-Flyers         1:06.15                  
  2 Stevenson, Keiarha           0456-49-Hurrican       1:06.16                  
  3 Diaz, Ayla                   0485-49-Blazin         1:10.66                  
  4 Young, Taeya                 0496-49-Stallion       1:11.36                  
  5 Rahman, Amirah               0496-49-Stallion       1:11.44                  
  6 Bell, Kamaiya                0456-49-Hurrican       1:12.50                  
  7 Eppenger, Khashae            0452-49-Lv Heat        1:15.62                  
  8 Mccarthy, Skylre             0452-49-Lv Heat        1:17.34                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Cionne             0452-49-Lv Heat        5:59.00                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
===========================================================================
          13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Lindsey, Shatoria            0456-49-Hurrican         14.50         NWI 
  2 Cunningham, Vashti           0496-49-Stallion         15.29         NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
        4:22.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                      5:07.25                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           0494-49-Elite            12.96         NWI 
  2 Gray, Jasper                 0485-49-Blazin           13.28         NWI 
  3 Jenkins, Tranee              0496-49-Stallion         13.82         NWI 
  4 Dixon, Daniece               0456-49-Hurrican         14.00         NWI 
  5 Wharton, Kennedy             0469-49-Lightng          14.09         NWI 
  6 Kern, Randi                  0455-49-Stealth          14.28         NWI 
  7 Clayton, Daniesha            0496-49-Stallion         14.30         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
        1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janae                 0494-49-Elite          1:01.74                  
  2 Nixon, Nia                   0451-49-Flyers         1:02.80                  
  3 Norris, Amari                0456-49-Hurrican       1:03.33                  
  4 Rowlette, Tyler              0496-49-Stallion       1:04.22                  
  5 Wharton, Kennedy             0469-49-Lightng        1:06.61                  
  6 Higginbotham, Aliya          15-49-Nv Unattac       1:07.31                  
  7 Howard, Michealyn            0496-49-Stallion       1:11.58                  
  8 Caldwell, Kashante           0456-49-Hurrican       1:11.66                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:54.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gorczyca, Katie              15-49-Nv Unattac       5:02.54                  
  2 Diaz, Ebonique               0485-49-Blazin         6:02.96                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          15.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Courtney           0494-49-Elite            15.56         NWI 
  2 Norris, Amari                0456-49-Hurrican         16.83         NWI 
  3 Dixon, Daniece               0456-49-Hurrican         17.37         NWI 
  4 Hartle, Taylor               0451-49-Flyers           25.98         NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
===========================================================================
          29.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Norris, Amari                0456-49-Hurrican         30.78         NWI 
  2 Dixon, Daniece               0456-49-Hurrican         32.06         NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:03.75  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                 4:10.88                  
  2 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:23.82                  
  3 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                        4:49.56                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Banks, Darriel               0494-49-Elite            12.86         NWI 
  2 Richard, Latangy             0494-49-Elite            12.97         NWI 
  3 Clavano, Katrina             15-49-Nv Unattac         13.65         NWI 
  4 Ridley, Keondre              0494-49-Elite            13.70         NWI 
  5 Winchester, Alicia           15-49-Nv Unattac         14.34         NWI 
  6 Shorts, Makayla              0456-49-Hurrican         14.98         NWI 
  7 Williams, Lasandra           0456-49-Hurrican         15.75         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Pullum, Jamila               0494-49-Elite            57.00 JO S             
  2 Gray, Jennifer               0455-49-Stealth          58.67                  
  3 Veal, Tiara                  0485-49-Blazin           59.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:52.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 White, Jmyah                 0456-49-Hurrican       5:17.00                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===========================================================================
          15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Simms, Savonni               0456-49-Hurrican         17.16         NWI 
  2 Cook, Ravyn                  0456-49-Hurrican         17.33         NWI 
  3 Martinez, Andrea             0497-49-V Valley         18.64         NWI 
  4 Mcfarland, Candace           0456-49-Hurrican         18.65         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        1:05.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cook, Ravyn                  0456-49-Hurrican       1:15.74                  
  2 Martinez, Andrea             0497-49-V Valley       1:23.85                  
  3 Mcfarland, Candace           0456-49-Hurrican       1:24.00                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:00.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:06.53                  
  2 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                      4:13.27                  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===========================================================================
          11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Tierra                0485-49-Blazin           12.48         NWI 
  2 Garret, Antionette           0456-49-Hurrican         12.83         NWI 
  3 Brass, Tia                   0451-49-Flyers           13.21         NWI 
  4 Williams, Aisha              15-49-Nv Unattac         13.22         NWI 
  5 Lighten, Shavee              0469-49-Lightng          13.29         NWI 
  6 Brown, Rebecca               0451-49-Flyers           13.30         NWI 
  7 Anderson, Monick             15-49-Nv Unattac         14.23         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Paradise            0485-49-Blazin           58.29                  
  2 Brown, Rebecca               0451-49-Flyers           59.69                  
  3 Osteen, Jessica              0497-49-V Valley       1:01.65                  
  4 Lewis, Alexys                0497-49-V Valley       1:03.25                  
  5 Virgil, Porsche              0497-49-V Valley       1:04.54                  
  6 Jackson, Khaleemah           0485-49-Blazin         1:04.91                  
  7 Mcadory, Sonia               0497-49-V Valley       1:17.51                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===========================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 King, Marica                 0497-49-V Valley         16.70         NWI 
  2 Sidner, Cassandra            0497-49-V Valley         17.39         NWI 
  3 Johnson, Delvonya            0497-49-V Valley         21.63         NWI 
  4 Davis, Amber                 0456-49-Hurrican         22.00         NWI 
  5 Bosley, Taylor               0497-49-V Valley         22.01         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
        1:04.34  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 King, Marica                 0497-49-V Valley       1:10.65                  
  2 Sidner, Cassandra            0497-49-V Valley       1:16.12                  
  3 Osteen, Jessica              0497-49-V Valley       1:22.66                  
  4 Bosley, Taylor               0497-49-V Valley       1:23.00                  
  5 Davis, Amber                 0456-49-Hurrican       1:23.13                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
        3:51.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                      4:08.82                  
  2 0497-49-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                        4:12.36                  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===========================================================================
          13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Freeman, Loagnn              0455-49-Stealth          13.84         NWI 
  2 Skeete, Samuel               0496-49-Stallion         14.12         NWI 
  3 Mays, Donell                 0494-49-Elite            14.30         NWI 
  4 Young, Elisha                0496-49-Stallion         15.16         NWI 
  5 Mcgee, Devin                 0455-49-Stealth          15.62         NWI 
  6 Griffin, Corey               0452-49-Lv Heat          16.08         NWI 
  7 Marquez, Arturo              0451-49-Flyers           16.14         NWI 
  8 Javier, Cone                 0456-49-Hurrican         16.47         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Camren              0494-49-Elite          1:03.20 JO S             
  2 Freeman, Loagnn              0455-49-Stealth        1:03.32 JO S             
  3 Allison, Jordan              0494-49-Elite          1:10.63                  
  4 Hewing, Xavier               0485-49-Blazin         1:10.93                  
  5 Clark, Richard               0456-49-Hurrican       1:15.20                  
  6 Miller, Knylen               0494-49-Elite          1:15.38                  
  7 Mcgee, Devin                 0455-49-Stealth        1:35.84                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:15.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Velazquez, Kobe              0451-49-Flyers         5:35.88                  
  2 Gourrier, Jalen              0452-49-Lv Heat        6:14.33                  
  3 Alexander, Josh              0496-49-Stallion       6:34.74                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        4:39.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:45.12                  
  2 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'B'                  5:11.28                  
  3 0485-49-Las Vegas  Blazin Onez  'A'                 5:16.49                  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Williams, Marques            0494-49-Elite            12.97         NWI 
  2 Stevens, Zaviontay           0485-49-Blazin           13.03         NWI 
  3 Clayton, Devion              0496-49-Stallion         13.29         NWI 
  4 Haynes, Tyus                 0485-49-Blazin           13.44         NWI 
  5 Scott, James                 0485-49-Blazin           13.67         NWI 
  6 Austin, Leontre              0496-49-Stallion         13.83         NWI 
  7 Davis, Daquan                0452-49-Lv Heat          14.01         NWI 
  8 Jenkins, Travis              0496-49-Stallion         14.26         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
        1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allison, Kasey               0494-49-Elite          1:01.15 JO S             
  2 Booze, Russelle              0494-49-Elite          1:01.74 JO S             
  3 Veal, Cyrano                 0485-49-Blazin         1:04.80                  
  4 Selmon, Justice              0451-49-Flyers         1:05.99                  
  5 Harris, Alvin                0456-49-Hurrican       1:06.35                  
  6 Roberts, Dominic             0452-49-Lv Heat        1:10.36                  
  7 Jackson, Vernon              0455-49-Stealth        1:10.55                  
  8 Davis, Daquan                0452-49-Lv Heat        1:11.39                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:51.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gourrier, Al                 0452-49-Lv Heat        5:22.24                  
  2 Fowler, Isaiah               0452-49-Lv Heat        5:24.44                  
  3 Roberts, Dominic             0452-49-Lv Heat        5:24.49                  
  4 Harris, Alvin                0456-49-Hurrican       5:26.89                  
  5 Reid, Novell                 0485-49-Blazin         5:50.22                  
  6 Blaine, Johnathon            0451-49-Flyers         5:58.86                  
  7 Kuhlman, Donovan             15-49-Nv Unattac       6:12.73                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
===========================================================================
          13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Selmon, Justice              0451-49-Flyers           15.20         NWI 
  2 Price, Aaron                 0451-49-Flyers           15.43         NWI 
  3 Savage, Anthony              0451-49-Flyers           19.98         NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0494-49-Unlv Elite Track Club  'A'                  4:29.32                  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Javeon               0455-49-Stealth          12.07         NWI 
  2 Hairstonjr, Tyrone           0455-49-Stealth          12.26         NWI 
  3 Mczeal, Rashaad              0496-49-Stallion         13.06         NWI 
  4 Solis, Hayden                0485-49-Blazin           13.51         NWI 
  5 Brumfield, Terrance          0494-49-Elite            13.53         NWI 
  6 Littleton, Christian         0469-49-Lightng          13.71         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jones, Kaelen                0469-49-Lightng          56.78                  
  2 Keys-Chappell, Dequantis     0496-49-Stallion         57.97                  
  3 Crichton, Deiondre           0485-49-Blazin           58.77                  
  4 Luna, Diamonte               0494-49-Elite            59.13                  
  5 Sweeting, Romance            0455-49-Stealth        1:01.95                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:24.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Tommy               0452-49-Lv Heat        4:49.31                  
  2 Murphy, Cameron              0469-49-Lightng        4:55.24                  
  3 Espino, George               0451-49-Flyers         4:57.49                  
  4 Butimarn, Tanapat            0496-49-Stallion       5:28.67                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
===========================================================================
          14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Legg, Joshua                 0496-49-Stallion         19.52         NWI 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        3:42.90  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0455-49-Vegas Stealth Youth TC  'A'                 4:07.24                  
  2 0496-49-Sw Stallions TC  'A'                        4:19.03                  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===========================================================================
          11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Sanders, Anthony             0456-49-Hurrican         11.79         NWI 
  2 Charles, Isaiah              0469-49-Lightng          11.99         NWI 
  3 Lawrynowicz, Jacek           0497-49-V Valley         12.30         NWI 
  4 Howard, Brandon              0496-49-Stallion         12.84         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonjr, Ladale            0455-49-Stealth          48.48 JO S             
  2 Sanders, Anthony             0456-49-Hurrican         52.00                  
  3 Brown, Malik                 0497-49-V Valley         52.30                  
  3 Pamplin, David               0497-49-V Valley         52.30                  
  3 Ringgold, Kameron            0497-49-V Valley         52.30                  
  6 Davis, Vaughn                0497-49-V Valley         52.50                  
  7 Howard, Brandon              0496-49-Stallion         56.50                  
  8 Glanten, Ryan                0469-49-Lightng          58.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        4:11.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hartle, Nick                 0451-49-Flyers         4:18.81                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0497-49-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                        3:31.90 JO S             
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===========================================================================
          10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Murray, Shaun                0469-49-Lightng          10.64 JO S    NWI 
  2 Deas, Mitchell               0469-49-Lightng          10.66 JO S    NWI 
  3 Rodgers, Cameron             0469-49-Lightng          11.13         NWI 
  4 Porter, Jevon                0497-49-V Valley         11.30         NWI 
  5 Jones, Kamy                  0456-49-Hurrican         11.33         NWI 
  6 Harris, Aaron                0469-49-Lightng          11.36         NWI 
  7 Hotchkins, Joeal             0469-49-Lightng          11.52         NWI 
  8 Huntii, Ronald               0469-49-Lightng          12.43         NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adkins, Aaron                0469-49-Lightng          48.94 JO S             
  2 Evans, Corey                 0456-49-Hurrican         49.48 JO S             
  3 Ireland, Trammonne           0456-49-Hurrican         51.89                  
  4 Allen, Daniel                0497-49-V Valley         52.21                  
  5 Harvest, Zabriel             0497-49-V Valley         57.08                  
  6 Sullivan, Marcus             0456-49-Hurrican         57.50                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        4:07.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Dominic               0451-49-Flyers         4:24.02                  
  2 Hernandez, Daniel            0469-49-Lightng        4:29.42                  
  3 Bunkley, Mark                0469-49-Lightng        4:41.55                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===========================================================================
          14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Washington, Gabriel          0497-49-V Valley         15.74         NWI 
  1 James, Kevin                 0497-49-V Valley         15.74         NWI 
  3 Rock, Kody                   0469-49-Lightng          16.78         NWI 
  3 Wills, Leo                   0497-49-V Valley         16.78         NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
          56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rock, Kody                   0469-49-Lightng        1:04.83                  
  2 Washington, Gabriel          0497-49-V Valley       1:06.42                  
  3 Wills, Leo                   0497-49-V Valley       1:08.67                  
  4 James, Kevin                 0497-49-V Valley       1:09.00                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        3:20.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 0456-49-Team Hurricane TC  'A'                      3:24.35                  
  2 0497-49-Vegas Valley TC  'A'                        3:31.44                  
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx