Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Arizona Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

5/2/09-6/14/09 - Mesa & Glendale, Arizona

Please view page with Internet Explorer (using Firefox may cut off the results)

Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Anglea Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tamia Robinson             9 Arizona Gold                      14.71q  3 
  2 Nydiah Mgbam               9 Miles Per Ho                      14.91q  4 
  3 Tiana Porier-Shelton       9 AZ Flames TC           14.91      14.93q  4 
  4 Jennifer Marendes          8 Northwest Xp           15.10      14.94q  3 
  5 Asiah Fields               8 Arizona Spee           15.75      15.03q  1 
  6 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold                      15.08q  2 
  7 Neysia Howard              8 Tucson Elite           14.56      15.12q  5 
  8 Jaclyn Martin              9 Arizona Chee           15.00      15.28q  2 
  9 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi           15.00      15.34q  1 
 10 Ariana Olmos               9 Tucson Elite           14.25      15.48   3 
 11 Sakovia Thompson           9 Tucson Elite           15.01      15.74   1 
 12 Diamond Harrington         8 Mustangs TC            15.67      15.75   4 
 13 Tylor Tang                 9 Sahuarita Sp           15.56      15.88   5 
 14 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           15.12      15.90   3 
 15 Kathleen Radigan           9 AZ Flames TC           15.96      15.92   4 
 16 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi           15.00      16.08   2 
 17 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam           15.89      16.23   2 
 17 Alye Downey                8 Northwest Xp           16.20      16.23   3 
 19 Ikeah Cuff                 7 Arizona Spee           15.90      16.29   1 
 20 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                      16.34   2 
 21 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            15.81      16.39   2 
 22 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC            15.01      16.54   4 
 23 Amari Llerenas             8 AZ Flames TC           16.50      16.59   5 
 24 Sky Black                  7 Mustangs TC            16.16      16.62   3 
 25 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc           16.12      16.75   5 
 26 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           18.50      16.89   5 
 27 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           17.17      17.07   2 
 27 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC            15.01      17.07   5 
 29 Trinity Reynolds           8 Eternal Flam           17.71      17.47   1 
 29 Kaylee Byerly              8 Arizona Blaz           17.53      17.47   2 
 31 Dominique Mustin           6 Arizona Risi           17.00      17.76   1 
 32 Chasia Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           18.56      18.05   3 
 33 Destinee Johnson           8 Do Right TC                       18.55   4 
 34 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi           17.00      18.60   4 
 35 Mia Mason                  9 Do Right TC                       18.64   2 
 36 Calysta Nixon              8 Coldwater Ex           18.21      18.65   4 
 37 Trinity Ellesberry         8 Tucson Elite                      19.86   5 
 38 Maria Devictor             6 Phoenix Bobc           20.20      20.52   3 
 39 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                       29.20   1 
 -- Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold                         DQ   3 
 
Event 201  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Anglea Williams, Ontario, Ca                
 Association: A 13.57  6/12/1999   Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tamia Robinson             9 Arizona Gold           14.71      14.67  
  2 Tiana Porier-Shelton       9 AZ Flames TC           14.93      14.85  
  3 Nydiah Mgbam               9 Miles Per Ho           14.91      14.94  
  4 Jennifer Marendes          8 Northwest Xp           14.94      14.98  
  5 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold           15.08      15.40  
  6 Jaclyn Martin              9 Arizona Chee           15.28      15.43  
  7 Asiah Fields               8 Arizona Spee           15.03      15.48  
  8 Neysia Howard              8 Tucson Elite           15.12      16.07  
 -- Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold                         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi           15.34             
 10 Ariana Olmos               9 Tucson Elite           15.48             
 11 Sakovia Thompson           9 Tucson Elite           15.74             
 12 Diamond Harrington         8 Mustangs TC            15.75             
 13 Tylor Tang                 9 Sahuarita Sp           15.88             
 14 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           15.90             
 15 Kathleen Radigan           9 AZ Flames TC           15.92             
 16 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi           16.08             
 17 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam           16.23             
 17 Alye Downey                8 Northwest Xp           16.23             
 19 Ikeah Cuff                 7 Arizona Spee           16.29             
 20 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee           16.34             
 21 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            16.39             
 22 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC            16.54             
 23 Amari Llerenas             8 AZ Flames TC           16.59             
 24 Sky Black                  7 Mustangs TC            16.62             
 25 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc           16.75             
 26 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           16.89             
 27 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           17.07             
 27 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC            17.07             
 29 Trinity Reynolds           8 Eternal Flam           17.47             
 29 Kaylee Byerly              8 Arizona Blaz           17.47             
 31 Dominique Mustin           6 Arizona Risi           17.76             
 32 Chasia Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           18.05             
 33 Destinee Johnson           8 Do Right TC            18.55             
 34 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi           18.60             
 35 Mia Mason                  9 Do Right TC            18.64             
 36 Calysta Nixon              8 Coldwater Ex           18.65             
 37 Trinity Ellesberry         8 Tucson Elite           19.86             
 38 Maria Devictor             6 Phoenix Bobc           20.52             
 39 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC            29.20             
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, Fl                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aubree Incardone           9 AZ Flames TC           29.19      29.17q  2 
  2 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp           29.30      29.60q  1 
  3 Ariana Olmos               9 Tucson Elite           30.21      31.86q  4 
  4 Jaclyn Martin              9 Arizona Chee           31.50      31.88q  1 
  5 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           33.01      32.44q  3 
  5 Asiah Fields               8 Arizona Spee           31.64      32.44q  2 
  7 Kathleen Radigan           9 AZ Flames TC           32.50      32.47q  3 
  8 Tylor Tang                 9 Sahuarita Sp           32.86      32.86q  4 
  9 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi           32.00      32.98q  1 
 10 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi           32.00      33.36   2 
 11 Diamond Harrington         8 Mustangs TC            32.81      33.42   4 
 12 Jadynn Walker              9 Arizona Sain           33.24      33.76   2 
 13 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc           33.10      34.10   1 
 14 Sakovia Thompson           9 Tucson Elite           34.00      34.11   2 
 15 Ikeah Cuff                 7 Arizona Spee           31.00      34.28   4 
 16 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           34.93      34.86   1 
 17 Tajanet Johnson            9 Do Right TC                       34.89   3 
 18 Alye Downey                8 Northwest Xp           36.50      34.93   4 
 19 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           40.30      35.69   2 
 20 Tessa Quinter              8 Phoenix Bobc                      36.42   4 
 21 Trinity Reynolds           8 Eternal Flam           36.87      37.05   3 
 22 Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club        36.42      37.31   4 
 23 Dominique Mustin           6 Arizona Risi           36.00      37.77   3 
 24 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi           37.00      38.35   1 
 25 Trinity Ellesberry         8 Tucson Elite                      41.04   1 
 -- Neysia Howard              8 Tucson Elite           30.12         DQ   3 
 
Event 202  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, Fl                   
 Association: A 27.99  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Aubree Incardone           9 AZ Flames TC           29.17      29.12  
  2 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp           29.60      29.57  
  3 Ariana Olmos               9 Tucson Elite           31.86      31.50  
  4 Jaclyn Martin              9 Arizona Chee           31.88      31.55  
  5 Asiah Fields               8 Arizona Spee           32.44      31.79  
  6 Kathleen Radigan           9 AZ Flames TC           32.47      32.06  
  7 Tylor Tang                 9 Sahuarita Sp           32.86      32.16  
  8 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi           32.98      32.97  
  9 Zaire Chest                8 Arizona Chee           32.44      34.30  
Preliminaries
 10 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi           33.36             
 11 Diamond Harrington         8 Mustangs TC            33.42             
 12 Jadynn Walker              9 Arizona Sain           33.76             
 13 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc           34.10             
 14 Sakovia Thompson           9 Tucson Elite           34.11             
 15 Ikeah Cuff                 7 Arizona Spee           34.28             
 16 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           34.86             
 17 Tajanet Johnson            9 Do Right TC            34.89             
 18 Alye Downey                8 Northwest Xp           34.93             
 19 Antesia Lewis              8 Northwest Xp           35.69             
 20 Tessa Quinter              8 Phoenix Bobc           36.42             
 21 Trinity Reynolds           8 Eternal Flam           37.05             
 22 Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club        37.31             
 23 Dominique Mustin           6 Arizona Risi           37.77             
 24 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi           38.35             
 25 Trinity Ellesberry         8 Tucson Elite           41.04             
 -- Neysia Howard              8 Tucson Elite             DQ              
 
Event 203  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, Ca          
 Association: A 1:04.15  7/6/1980    Natosha Lewis, MSA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp         1:07.00    1:09.24   2 
  2 Anna Foreman               8 Arizona Chee         1:10.00    1:10.67   2 
  3 Tamia Robinson             9 Arizona Gold                    1:12.11   1 
  4 Natalie Clark              9 AZ Flames TC         1:10.42    1:12.87   2 
  5 Ariana Olmos               9 Tucson Elite                    1:15.57   1 
  6 Tylor Tang                 9 Sahuarita Sp         1:18.55    1:17.21   2 
  7 Hanna Ashley               8 Northwest Xp         1:18.00    1:18.38   2 
  8 Tessa Quinter              8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:18.83   1 
  9 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC          1:08.61    1:21.51   2 
 10 Makhayla Anderson          9 Do Right TC                     1:23.85   1 
 11 Reba Reeves                9 Eternal Flam         1:21.23    1:23.93   2 
 12 Trinity Reynolds           8 Eternal Flam         1:27.08    1:25.55   2 
 13 Gina Leete                 8 Phoenix Bobc                    1:26.91   1 
 14 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC         1:38.39    1:36.70   2 
 15 Aliyya Washington          9 Arizona Gold                    1:36.83   1 
 -- Takara Wade                9 Arizona Gold                         DQ   1 
 
Event 204  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    National: N 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, Tx          
 Association: A 2:33.60  6/11/1994   Min Nowlin, NWS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Foreman               8 Arizona Chee         2:50.00    2:54.11  
  2 Tessa Quinter              8 Phoenix Bobc         3:10.12    2:55.87  
  3 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops Track Club      2:59.79    2:55.94  
  4 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                    3:09.01  
  5 Kaysinee Shirley           9 AZ Flames TC         3:14.65    3:11.41  
  6 Makhayla Anderson          9 Do Right TC                     3:12.95  
 
Event 205  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, Ga               
 Association: A 5:22.80  3/30/1980   Missy Morgan, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops Track Club      5:57.08    6:00.87  
  2 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                    6:08.03  
  3 Kaysinee Shirley           9 AZ Flames TC         6:24.68    6:26.39  
 
Event 208  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:30.80  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, Ca             
 Association: A 8:12.90  4/7/1990    Nicole Jenkins, DH                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 jolie eaton                7 Arizona Gold                   10:35.47  
  2 Makhayla Anderson          9 Do Right TC                    10:53.49  
  3 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant                   11:33.62  
  4 Kaysinee Shirley           9 AZ Flames TC                   11:38.18  
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, Ca           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo       9 Arizona Chee           13.69      13.73q  2 
  2 Tehran Thomas              9 Arizona Sain           13.42      13.99q  5 
  3 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc           14.01      14.05q  3 
  4 Marquise Griffin           8 Arizona Tita           13.52      14.11q  1 
  5 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           13.95      14.15q  4 
  6 Trey Johnson               9 Arizona Gold           14.33      14.30q  5 
  7 Keshaud White              8 Do Right TC            14.14      14.38q  4 
  8 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           14.23      14.48q  1 
  9 John Marendes              9 Northwest Xp           14.90      14.55q  5 
 10 Prince Kadiri              9 Arizona Tita           14.50      14.58   3 
 11 Daquavia Bennett           9 Arizona Tita           14.41      14.86   1 
 12 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc           14.24      14.95   5 
 13 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           14.50      15.03   3 
 14 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           15.24      15.05   4 
 15 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           14.84      15.15   2 
 15 Nigel Shadd                9 Arizona Chee                      15.15   4 
 17 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops Track Club        15.63      15.17   4 
 18 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           14.20      15.24   2 
 19 Delano Bryan               9 Mustangs TC                       15.25   5 
 20 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            14.44      15.26   2 
 21 Robert Williams            9 Do Right TC            14.14      15.27   3 
 22 Tyler Franklin             9 Arizona Puma           14.77      15.29   4 
 23 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            15.19      15.35   1 
 24 Delano Salgado             8 Mustangs TC            15.22      15.36   2 
 25 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           15.86      15.66   2 
 26 Alden Jackson              8 Do Right TC                       15.71   1 
 27 Jacobe Covington           8 Arizona Tita           14.84      15.72   1 
 27 Jordan Btiggs              9 Miles Per Ho                      15.72   1 
 29 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           16.24      15.93   1 
 30 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           15.39      16.03   3 
 31 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC            15.44      16.12   3 
 32 nasir kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho                      16.69   3 
 33 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant                      16.74   5 
 34 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC                       16.83   2 
 35 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           15.00      16.90   5 
 35 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           16.42      16.90   5 
 37 Quinn Boykins              7 Northwest Xp           20.50      16.98   4 
 38 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           16.65      17.01   5 
 39 Dage Llerenas              8 AZ Flames TC           17.59      17.37   4 
 40 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           17.15      17.93   2 
 41 Elijah Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           17.10      18.00   1 
 42 Maurice Young              9 Arizona Chee                      18.16   2 
 43 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           19.50      18.17   3 
 44 Christopher Stanek         7 Phoenix Bobc           18.19      18.74   3 
 -- Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           14.48         DQ   4 
 
Event 211  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, Ca           
 Association: A 13.08  4/29/1995   Arnold Bernard, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo       9 Arizona Chee           13.73      13.77  
  2 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc           14.05      13.90  
  3 Tehran Thomas              9 Arizona Sain           13.99      13.99  
  4 Marquise Griffin           8 Arizona Tita           14.11      14.21  
  5 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           14.15      14.38  
  6 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           14.48      14.79  
  7 Trey Johnson               9 Arizona Gold           14.30      14.91  
  8 Keshaud White              8 Do Right TC            14.38      15.11  
 -- Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold                         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 John Marendes              9 Northwest Xp           14.55             
 10 Prince Kadiri              9 Arizona Tita           14.58             
 11 Daquavia Bennett           9 Arizona Tita           14.86             
 12 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc           14.95             
 13 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           15.03             
 14 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           15.05             
 15 Nigel Shadd                9 Arizona Chee           15.15             
 15 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC           15.15             
 17 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops Track Club        15.17             
 18 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           15.24             
 19 Delano Bryan               9 Mustangs TC            15.25             
 20 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            15.26             
 21 Robert Williams            9 Do Right TC            15.27             
 22 Tyler Franklin             9 Arizona Puma           15.29             
 23 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            15.35             
 24 Delano Salgado             8 Mustangs TC            15.36             
 25 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           15.66             
 26 Alden Jackson              8 Do Right TC            15.71             
 27 Jacobe Covington           8 Arizona Tita           15.72             
 27 Jordan Btiggs              9 Miles Per Ho           15.72             
 29 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           15.93             
 30 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           16.03             
 31 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC            16.12             
 32 nasir kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho           16.69             
 33 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant           16.74             
 34 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC            16.83             
 35 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           16.90             
 35 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           16.90             
 37 Quinn Boykins              7 Northwest Xp           16.98             
 38 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           17.01             
 39 Dage Llerenas              8 AZ Flames TC           17.37             
 40 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           17.93             
 41 Elijah Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           18.00             
 42 Maurice Young              9 Arizona Chee           18.16             
 43 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           18.17             
 44 Christopher Stanek         7 Phoenix Bobc           18.74             
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell hall, Miami, Fl                     
 Association: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cito Hemphill-Toledo       9 Arizona Chee           28.22      28.95q  2 
  2 Marquise Griffin           8 Arizona Tita           28.22      29.80q  3 
  3 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           30.50      30.04q  5 
  4 Prince Kadiri              9 Arizona Tita           29.79      30.20q  4 
  5 Daquavia Bennett           9 Arizona Tita           30.61      30.26q  5 
  6 Scieneaux Jarmon           9 Arizona Gold           29.95      30.59q  1 
  7 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           30.00      30.63q  2 
  7 Cameron Taylor             9 Arizona Puma           30.14      30.63q  1 
  9 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           29.91      30.64q  5 
 10 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           29.10      31.01   1 
 11 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           29.95      31.36   3 
 12 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            31.64      31.40   3 
 13 Jacobe Covington           8 Arizona Tita           29.95      31.43   4 
 13 Roshaun Jones              7 Arizona Spee           30.01      31.43   3 
 15 Delano Salgado             8 Mustangs TC            31.66      31.63   2 
 16 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           32.02      31.77   4 
 17 Jelani Goode               9 Do Right TC                       31.81   4 
 18 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi           30.00      32.00   2 
 19 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops Track Club        32.00      32.32   1 
 20 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           32.92      32.37   5 
 21 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC           31.55      32.45   1 
 22 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           33.05      32.46   5 
 23 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           33.61      33.53   4 
 24 Jerod Martin               8 Arizona Sain           33.90      34.07   1 
 25 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           32.00      34.91   2 
 26 Nigel Shadd                9 Arizona Chee                      35.01   3 
 27 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi           32.00      35.38   3 
 28 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           35.34      35.89   2 
 29 Bo Bramwell                9 AZ Flames TC           36.31      35.92   2 
 30 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant           35.33      36.22   3 
 31 Elijah Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           36.70      37.99   1 
 32 Dage Llerenas              8 AZ Flames TC           36.59      38.95   3 
 33 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           46.30      39.15   5 
 34 Christopher Stanek         7 Phoenix Bobc           38.18      40.52   4 
 -- Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold           29.80         DQ   5 
 
Event 212  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell hall, Miami, Fl                     
 Association: A 26.59  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Marquise Griffin           8 Arizona Tita           29.80      27.63  
  2 Cito Hemphill-Toledo       9 Arizona Chee           28.95      27.70  
  3 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           30.04      29.79  
  4 Scieneaux Jarmon           9 Arizona Gold           30.59      29.99  
  5 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           30.63      30.12  
  6 Prince Kadiri              9 Arizona Tita           30.20      30.13  
  7 Cameron Taylor             9 Arizona Puma           30.63      30.57  
  8 Daquavia Bennett           9 Arizona Tita           30.26      32.17  
 -- Tariik Madkins             9 Arizona Gold                         DQ  
Preliminaries
  9 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           30.64             
 10 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee           31.01             
 11 Jamarye Joiner             9 Arizona Tita           31.36             
 12 Marshawn Gibson            8 Mustangs TC            31.40             
 13 Jacobe Covington           8 Arizona Tita           31.43             
 13 Roshaun Jones              7 Arizona Spee           31.43             
 15 Delano Salgado             8 Mustangs TC            31.63             
 16 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           31.77             
 17 Jelani Goode               9 Do Right TC            31.81             
 18 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi           32.00             
 19 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops Track Club        32.32             
 20 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           32.37             
 21 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC           32.45             
 22 Keshon Palmer              9 Arizona Gold           32.46             
 23 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           33.53             
 24 Jerod Martin               8 Arizona Sain           34.07             
 25 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           34.91             
 26 Nigel Shadd                9 Arizona Chee           35.01             
 27 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi           35.38             
 28 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           35.89             
 29 Bo Bramwell                9 AZ Flames TC           35.92             
 30 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant           36.22             
 31 Elijah Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex           37.99             
 32 Dage Llerenas              8 AZ Flames TC           38.95             
 33 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp           39.15             
 34 Christopher Stanek         7 Phoenix Bobc           40.52             
 
Event 213  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    National: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, Fl             
 Association: A 1:01.41  6/16/2007   Paul Lucas, DR                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Scieneaux Jarmon           9 Arizona Gold         1:07.00    1:06.76   3 
  2 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee         1:08.00    1:06.77   3 
  3 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:08.23   3 
  4 Cameron Taylor             9 Arizona Puma         1:08.83    1:09.12   3 
  5 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC         1:12.96    1:11.91   2 
  6 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc         1:07.60    1:12.18   3 
  7 Wyatt Shedrick             8 Do Right TC          1:10.00    1:12.24   3 
  8 Tyler Franklin             9 Arizona Puma         1:10.03    1:12.26   2 
  9 Joshua Thomas              9 AZ Flames TC         1:12.46    1:13.31   2 
 10 Jordan Btiggs              9 Miles Per Ho                    1:14.97   1 
 11 Roshaun Jones              7 Arizona Spee         1:14.00    1:15.03   2 
 12 Heath Waldrop              9 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:15.08   1 
 13 Greg Tremble               8 Arizona Spee         1:10.00    1:15.95   2 
 14 Zachary Lewis              8 Mustangs TC          1:12.76    1:17.65   2 
 15 Lawrence Yarbrough         8 Arizona Tita         1:19.63    1:18.18   1 
 16 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:18.61   3 
 17 nasir kirk                 8 Miles Per Ho                    1:19.70   1 
 18 Bo Bramwell                9 AZ Flames TC         1:20.00    1:21.32   1 
 19 Tre Green                  6 Northwest Xp         1:28.00    1:21.58   1 
 20 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:22.31   3 
 21 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club      1:20.44    1:24.39   1 
 22 dominic martinez           9 Miles Per Ho                    1:27.61   1 
 23 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi         1:08.00    1:32.59   3 
 24 Gabriel Polanco            7 Tucson Elite         1:12.10    1:44.91   2 
 
Event 214  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:20.16  7/29/1995   Jayren Griffin, Los Angeles, Ca           
 Association: A 2:30.74  5/19/2005   Ryan Silva, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makari Hawkins             9 Do Right TC                     2:40.12  
  2 Brayden Green              8 Phoenix Bobc         2:44.10    2:43.62  
  3 Zachary Lewis              8 Mustangs TC          2:45.24    2:47.76  
  4 Lawrence Yarbrough         8 Arizona Tita                    2:53.77  
  5 Derrick Silva              7 Unattached           3:10.00    2:58.27  
  6 Gabriel Polanco            7 Tucson Elite                    3:35.30  
 
Event 215  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:47.62  8/1/2004    Darren Fahy, San Diego, Ca                
 Association: A 5:03.80  4/11/1987   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makari Hawkins             9 Do Right TC                     5:24.53  
  2 Brayden Green              8 Phoenix Bobc         5:35.30    5:30.48  
  3 Gabriel Polanco            7 Tucson Elite                    7:30.41  
 
Event 218  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ar           
 Association: A 8:41.60  3/10/1991   James Magdaleno, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jack Eaton                 8 Arizona Gold        11:17.00   10:45.40  
 
Event 241  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 54.56  7/30/1994   United Stars, United Stars                  
                       T Abney, T, Bradley, T Thomas, M McAliley         
 Association: A 55.99  6/13/2004   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             59.44      58.14  
     1) Natalie Clark 9                 2) Aubree Incardone 9             
     3) Tiana Porier-Shelton 9          4) Kathleen Radigan 9             
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                               58.00      59.98  
     1) Zaire Chest 8                   2) Anna Foreman 8                 
     3) Jai Gruenwald 8                 4) Jaclyn Martin 9                
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:05.00    1:01.30  
     1) Hanna Ashley 8                  2) Alye Downey 8                  
     3) Jennifer Marendes 8             4) Jazmyn Mccovery 9              
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                    59.00    1:05.69  
     1) Janae Goode 8                   2) Sydney Green 9                 
     3) Mikaela Grubb 9                 4) Tajanet Johnson 9              
 
Event 242  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action, Fast Action                  
                         A. Perkins, N. Rahim, L. Demus, Q. Powell         
 Association: A 4:41.70  4/13/1996   KW Northwest Sonics                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:58.00    5:19.79  
     1) LeMeyah Charlton 9              2) Sydney Green 9                 
     3) Mikaela Grubb 9                 4) Tajanet Johnson 9              
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          5:08.00    5:21.06  
     1) Hanna Ashley 8                  2) Antesia Lewis 8                
     3) Jennifer Marendes 8             4) Jazmyn Mccovery 9              
 
Event 251  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.54  8/3/2003    Miami Metro-Dade, Miami Metro-Dade          
                       L. Sikmmons, D. Brown, S. Kearse, R. Hall         
 Association: A 54.06  6/26/2000   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 56.02      57.04  
     1) Daquavia Bennett 9              2) Marquise Griffin 8             
     3) Jamarye Joiner 9                4) Prince Kadiri 9                
  2 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                                58.86      58.23  
     1) Cole Conner 9                   2) Dominic DeVictor 9             
     3) Jeremiah Pruitt 9               4) Samir Rahman 9                 
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                    52.16      59.08  
     1) Jelani Goode 9                  2) Shamar Moreland 9              
     3) Wyatt Shedrick 8                4) Keshaud White 8                
  4 Do Right TC  'B'                                    54.68    1:01.52  
     1) Alden Jackson 8                 2) Jalani Laffitte 9              
     3) William Shaffer 8               4) Robert Williams 9              
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    58.54    1:02.70  
     1) Marshawn Gibson 8               2) Chris Russell 8                
     3) Delano Salgado 8                4) Treyvon Williams 9             
  6 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          1:09.00    1:04.47  
     1) Quinn Boykins 7                 2) Tre Green 6                    
     3) John Marendes 9                 4) Heath Waldrop 9                
 -- Arizona Gold Rush  'A'                              57.50         DQ  
     1) Scieneaux Jarmon 9              2) Trey Johnson 9                 
     3) Tariik Madkins 9                4) Keshon Palmer 9                
 
Event 252  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City, Speed City                    
                         K.Morgan, A. Williams, T. Adams, M. Cumming       
 Association: A 4:39.35  5/24/1992   Jesse Owens Memorial                      
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:11.00    4:41.49  
     1) Makari Hawkins 9                2) Shamar Moreland 9              
     3) Wyatt Shedrick 8                4) Robert Williams 9              
  2 Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:51.75    4:45.75  
     1) Devin Butler 9                  2) Jerod Martin 8                 
     3) Tehran Thomas 9                 4) Antwaun Woodberry 9            
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  5:07.00    5:00.86  
     1) Delano Bryan 9                  2) Zachary Lewis 8                
     3) Chris Russell 8                 4) Treyvon Williams 9             
  4 Do Right TC  'B'                                  5:40.00    5:10.69  
     1) Jelani Goode 9                  2) Alden Jackson 8                
     3) Jalani Laffitte 9               4) Keshaud White 8                
  5 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          5:02.00    5:16.12  
     1) Quinn Boykins 7                 2) Tre Green 6                    
     3) John Marendes 9                 4) Heath Waldrop 9                
 
Event 261  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 1.42m  7/24/1992   Dorothhy Holt, Hinesville, Ga               
 Association: A 1.36m  6/8/1996    Kelsey Johnson, YVF                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Clark              9 AZ Flames TC           1.20m      1.23m  
  2 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC                       1.15m  
  3 Mikaela Grubb              9 Do Right TC                       1.10m  
  4 Rebekah Green              9 Northwest Xp                      1.05m  
  5 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant           1.07m      1.00m  
  6 Makahla Felix              9 Mustangs TC            1.05m      0.95m  
  7 Kaori Simmons              8 Mustangs TC            1.00m      0.90m  
  7 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC           1.00m      0.90m  
 -- Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club        0.97m         NH  
 
Event 263  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4.45m  7/25/1996   Gail Hunter, San Bernardino, Ca             
 Association: A 4.58m  5/20/1972   Cynthia Rhodes, MTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aubree Incardone           9 AZ Flames TC           4.30m      4.43m  
  2 Asiah Fields               8 Arizona Spee                      3.55m  
  3 Simone Lewis               9 Unattached             3.18m      3.45m  
  4 Jadynn Walker              9 Arizona Sain           3.37m      3.41m  
  5 Diamond Harrington         8 Mustangs TC            3.48m      3.33m  
  6 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi           3.08m      3.24m  
  7 Neysia Howard              8 Tucson Elite                      3.23m  
  8 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant           3.35m      3.19m  
  9 Jazmyn Mccovery            9 Northwest Xp                      3.01m  
 10 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi           2.80m      2.94m  
 11 Katherine Bruno            9 Pops Track Club        2.95m      2.93m  
 12 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC                       2.90m  
 13 Ikeah Cuff                 7 Arizona Spee           1.04m      2.62m  
 14 Dominique Mustin           6 Arizona Risi           2.68m      2.61m  
 15 Amari Llerenas             8 AZ Flames TC           2.67m      2.60m  
 16 Ayana Hamilton             8 Arizona Pant           3.05m      2.50m  
 17 Faith Keswick              9 Northwest Xp                      2.41m  
 18 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi           2.10m      2.21m  
 19 Maria Devictor             6 Phoenix Bobc           2.24m      2.06m  
 
Event 265  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, Wi                   
 Association: A  8.24m  6/8/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC            7.20m      7.08m  
  2 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                      6.32m  
  3 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                       6.22m  
  4 Mia Mason                  9 Do Right TC                       5.35m  
  5 Faith Keswick              9 Northwest Xp                      5.05m  
  6 Destinee Johnson           8 Do Right TC                       4.56m  
  7 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC           4.25m      4.28m  
  8 Kaori Simmons              8 Mustangs TC            4.06m      3.41m  
 
Event 267  Javelin Throw (Mini) Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 33.16m  7/31/2003   Hannah Carson                              
 Association: A 36.22m  4/6/2003    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cairra Page-Stevens        9 Mustangs TC           19.66m     22.17m  
  2 Chasia Nixon               8 Coldwater Ex          13.00m     18.33m  
  3 Mia Mason                  9 Do Right TC                      16.60m  
  4 Kortnee Incardone          8 AZ Flames TC                     15.38m  
  5 Ashanti Grayer             9 Arizona Chee                     12.82m  
  6 Destinee Johnson           8 Do Right TC                      12.78m  
  7 Faith Keswick              9 Northwest Xp                     12.50m  
  8 Calysta Nixon              8 Coldwater Ex           5.96m     12.01m  
  9 Chyna Anderson             9 Do Right TC                       8.94m  
 10 Maria Devictor             6 Phoenix Bobc           5.11m      5.80m  
 
Event 271  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
 Association: A 1.43m  6/10/1980   James Turner, CG                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp                      1.35m  
  1 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           1.30m      1.35m  
  3 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC                       1.20m  
  3 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc           1.25m      1.20m  
  5 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC           1.15m      1.15m  
  5 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc           1.20m      1.15m  
  7 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club        0.99m      1.00m  
  8 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           1.00m      0.85m  
 -- Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi           1.10m         NH  
 
Event 273  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4.97m  7/29/2004   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, Tx                  
 Association: A 4.44m  4/2/2006    Wesley Sutton, AC                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tehran Thomas              9 Arizona Sain           4.87m      4.55mA 
  2 Imani Lee                  9 Arizona Chee           4.20m      4.27m  
  3 Cameron Taylor             9 Arizona Puma           4.21m      4.14m  
  4 Antwaun Woodberry          9 Arizona Sain           4.31m      3.95m  
  5 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           4.00m      3.94m  
  6 Devin Butler               9 Arizona Sain           3.93m      3.91m  
  7 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           3.63m      3.89m  
  8 Malcolm Williams           8 Pops Track Club        3.78m      3.77m  
  9 Jelani Goode               9 Do Right TC                       3.74m  
 10 Dominique Hampton          8 Arizona Puma           3.29m      3.70m  
 11 Roshaun Jones              7 Arizona Spee                      3.69m  
 12 Decarlos Brooks            8 AZ Flames TC           3.84m      3.62m  
 13 Cole Conner                9 Phoenix Bobc           3.71m      3.61m  
 14 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc           3.74m      3.44m  
 15 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant                      3.25m  
 16 Kurt Duecker               8 Feel The Hea           3.20m      3.23m  
 17 naki trussell              9 Miles Per Ho                      3.21m  
 18 Troy Shaver                9 Mustangs TC            3.29m      3.18m  
 18 Jordin Campbell            8 Arizona Chee           4.00m      3.18m  
 20 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC            3.99m      3.07m  
 21 Austin Reckard             9 AZ Flames TC           2.89m      2.93m  
 22 Maurice Young              9 Arizona Chee                      2.87m  
 23 Bo Bramwell                9 AZ Flames TC           3.16m      2.82m  
 24 Courtney Palmorejr         8 Mustangs TC            3.40m      2.77m  
 25 Dage Llerenas              8 AZ Flames TC           2.82m      2.70m  
 26 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi           2.76m      2.62m  
 27 Bryce Cord                 5 Northwest Xp                      2.40m  
 28 Christopher Stanek         7 Phoenix Bobc           2.27m      2.24m  
 
Event 275  Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston, Tx                     
 Association: A  9.82m  3/21/1987   Jason Fogel, MP                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp                      8.23m  
  2 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           7.20m      7.85m  
  3 Taylon Wesley              9 Arizona Sain           7.13m      7.68m  
  4 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC            7.52m      7.62m  
  5 Tyson Jones                9 Arizona Sain           7.67m      7.22m  
  6 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC           6.89m      6.98m  
  7 Angel Flores               9 Northwest Xp                      6.55m  
  8 Grant Wojnarowski          9 Mustangs TC            6.62m      6.52m  
  9 Robert White               8 Arizona Sain           5.63m      5.28m  
 10 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC                       4.25m  
 
Event 277  Javelin Throw (Mini) Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 39.39m  8/1/2003    Ron Baker, Utica, Ks                       
 Association: A 37.67m  6/16/2007   Aaron Ramirez, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc          32.63m     31.04m  
  2 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC           24.68m     25.98m  
  3 Angel Flores               9 Northwest Xp                     24.99m  
  4 Alex Ramirez               6 Unattached            23.89m     23.57m  
  5 Taylon Wesley              9 Arizona Sain          23.16m     23.37m  
  6 Erohn Freeman              9 Mustangs TC           22.45m     22.21m  
  7 Robert White               8 Arizona Sain          20.14m     21.29m  
  8 naki trussell              9 Miles Per Ho                     21.19m  
  9 Sebastian Coleman          9 AZ Flames TC          17.72m     19.39m  
 10 Grant Wojnarowski          9 Mustangs TC           21.18m     17.80m  
 11 Tyson Grubb                8 Do Right TC                      17.68m  
 12 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club       17.98m     15.71m  
 13 Brayden Green              8 Phoenix Bobc          11.88m     13.51m  
 
Event 281  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  1373  7/26/2000   Kiani Profit, Pasadena, Ca                  
 Association: A  1072  7/14/2003   Ashlee Moore, AF                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebeka Green               9 Northwest Xp                        969  
  2 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC                         562  
  3 McKaela Grubbs             9 Do Right TC                         539  
  4 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi                        452  
  5 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi                        376  
  6 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC                         337  
  7 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant                        308  
  8 Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club                     304  
  9 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC                        267  
 10 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi                        224  
 11 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast                        214  
 12 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC                         204  
 
Event 281  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebeka Green               9 Northwest Xp             4.29m     164
  2 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC             4.25m     162
  3 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC              4.13m     154
  4 McKaela Grubbs             9 Do Right TC              4.12m     154
  5 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi             4.04m     149
  6 Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club          3.96m     144
  7 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC              3.91m     141
  8 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant             3.87m     138
  9 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi             3.40m     109
 10 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast             2.89m      79
 11 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi             2.65m      64
 12 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC              2.35m      47
 
Event 281  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rebeka Green               9 Northwest Xp             1.25m     359
  2 McKaela Grubbs             9 Do Right TC              1.00m     141
  2 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC              1.00m     141
  4 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC             0.95m     104
  5 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi             0.85m      41
  5 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant             0.85m      41
  5 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC              0.85m      41
  8 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC              0.80m      16
  8 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast             0.80m      16
  8 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi             0.80m      16
  8 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi             0.80m      16
 -- Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club             NH  
 
Event 281  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rebeka Green               9 Northwest Xp             30.53   2    446
  2 Dominique Phillips         7 Arizona Risi             32.84   2    302
  3 LeMeyah Charlton           9 Do Right TC              33.48   2    267
  4 McKaela Grubbs             9 Do Right TC              33.92   2    244
  5 Kenzington Pratt           8 Arizona Risi             34.58   2    211
  6 Bianca Jones               8 Pops Track Club          35.70   1    160
  7 Sydney Green               9 Do Right TC              35.82   2    155
  8 Deja Jackson               7 Arizona Risi             36.07   1    144
  9 Janae Goode                8 Do Right TC              36.15   1    141
 10 Amaya Johnson              8 Arizona Pant             36.46   2    129
 11 Rose Cobbin                8 Arizbushmast             36.71   1    119
 12 Anna Whitley               8 AZ Flames TC             42.08   2      1
 
Event 291  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, Ca        
 Association: A   709  6/10/2006   Muhammad Oliver, APAN                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp                        846A 
  2 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc                        737A 
  3 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC                         529  
  4 Treyvon Williams           9 Mustangs TC                         516  
  5 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc                        498  
  6 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi                        448  
  7 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC                        438  
  8 Russell Chris              8 Mustangs TC                         437  
  9 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC                        404  
 10 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC                         377  
 11 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc                        371  
 12 Dorian Alexander           8 Arizona Pant                        270  
 13 Jalani Goode               9 Do Right TC                         248  
 14 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant                        242  
 15 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC                         228  
 16 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club                     221  
 17 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi                        207  
 18 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant                        203  
 19 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC                         202  
 20 Julian Jimenez             9 Arizbushmast                        165  
 21 Derrick Scott              7 Arizona Risi                        149  
 22 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi                        146  
 23 Adrian Flores              7 Arizbushmast                        143  
 24 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant                        141  
 25 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi                        120  
 
Event 291  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put (6#) Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc             8.18m     377
  2 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp             7.91m     361
  3 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC              7.52m     338
  4 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC             7.20m     319
  5 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc             6.54m     280
  6 Treyvon Williams           9 Mustangs TC              6.15m     258
  7 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc             5.67m     230
  8 Russell Chris              8 Mustangs TC              5.53m     222
  9 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC              5.27m     207
 10 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC             4.99m     190
 11 Jalani Goode               9 Do Right TC              4.81m     180
 12 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi             4.78m     178
 13 Julian Jimenez             9 Arizbushmast             4.54m     165
 14 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club          4.46m     160
 15 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC              4.23m     147
 15 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi             4.23m     147
 17 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi             4.21m     146
 18 Adrian Flores              7 Arizbushmast             4.16m     143
 18 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC              4.16m     143
 20 Dorian Alexander           8 Arizona Pant             4.08m     139
 21 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant             3.99m     133
 22 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant             3.78m     122
 23 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi             3.61m     112
 24 Derrick Scott              7 Arizona Risi             3.57m     110
 25 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant             3.55m     109
 
Event 291  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp             1.35m     283
  2 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc             1.25m     218
  3 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC              1.15m     159
  3 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc             1.15m     159
  3 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC             1.15m     159
  3 Treyvon Williams           9 Mustangs TC              1.15m     159
  3 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi             1.15m     159
  8 Dorian Alexander           8 Arizona Pant             1.10m     131
  8 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc             1.10m     131
 10 Russell Chris              8 Mustangs TC              1.05m     105
 10 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant             1.05m     105
 10 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC             1.05m     105
 13 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant             1.00m      81
 13 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC              1.00m      81
 15 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC              0.95m      59
 15 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club          0.95m      59
 17 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC              0.90m      39
 17 Derrick Scott              7 Arizona Risi             0.90m      39
 17 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi             0.90m      39
 17 Jalani Goode               9 Do Right TC              0.90m      39
 21 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi             0.80m       8
 21 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant             0.80m       8
 -- Adrian Flores              7 Arizbushmast                NH  
 -- Julian Jimenez             9 Arizbushmast                NH  
 -- Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi                NH  
 
Event 291  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Chase Cord                 9 Northwest Xp           1:07.18   4    202
  2 Jeremiah Pruitt            9 Phoenix Bobc           1:07.21   4    201
  3 Shamar Moreland            9 Do Right TC            1:08.84   4    163
  4 Marquis Anderson           9 Arizona Risi           1:11.35   3    111
  5 Russell Chris              8 Mustangs TC            1:11.40   3    110
  6 Treyvon Williams           9 Mustangs TC            1:12.01   4     99
  7 James Smith                8 AZ Flames TC           1:14.78   3     55
  8 Jalani Goode               9 Do Right TC            1:16.86   3     29
  9 Marcel Oliver              8 Arizona Pant           1:16.97   3     28
 10 Daniel Jimenez             9 Arizona Risi           1:17.75   2     21
 11 Marcus Naisant             9 AZ Flames TC           1:18.60   4     14
 12 Samir Rahman               9 Phoenix Bobc           1:19.14   4     10
 13 Jaden Hale                 9 Pops Track Club        1:20.62   3      2
 14 Dominic DeVictor           9 Phoenix Bobc           1:21.25   4 
 15 David Watkins              8 Arizona Pant           1:22.46   1 
 16 Kenneth Pratt              8 Arizona Risi           1:23.50   2 
 17 Derrick Scott              7 Arizona Risi           1:24.42   2 
 18 Dorian Alexander           8 Arizona Pant           1:24.84   3 
 19 David Cofield              9 Mustangs TC            1:25.63   4 
 20 Levi Miller                8 Arizona Pant           1:26.91   2 
 21 Jalani Laffitte            9 Do Right TC            1:27.33   3 
 22 William Shaffer            8 Do Right TC            1:31.29   2 
 23 Dakarai Alberty            7 Arizona Risi           1:38.42   1 
 24 Adrian Flores              7 Arizbushmast           1:40.49   1 
 25 Julian Jimenez             9 Arizbushmast           3:23.44   2 
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor Patton             11 Arizona Chee           13.60      13.31q  1 
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            13.38      13.35q  1 
  3 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           13.40      13.66q  2 
  4 Kyla Richardson           10 Arizona Spee           13.20      13.84q  3 
  5 Alexa Homewood            11 Unattached             13.50      13.96q  2 
  6 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC            14.24      14.78q  3 
  7 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           14.66      14.79q  2 
  8 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             14.76      14.81q  1 
  9 Lauren Ashley             11 Northwest Xp           15.10      14.86q  1 
 10 Kennedi Sheppard          10 Gilbert TC             14.29      14.89   3 
 11 Sierra Jones              11 Arizona Spee           14.90      14.97   3 
 12 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                      15.13   3 
 13 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC            14.67      15.28   2 
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         10 Do Right TC            15.22      15.29   2 
 15 Avadney Osbourne          10 Tucson Elite           14.52      15.35   1 
 16 kendall amrour            11 Miles Per Ho                      15.57   3 
 17 Vivica Caldwell           10 Tucson Elite           14.85      15.58   3 
 18 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           16.27      15.61   2 
 19 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee                      15.80   1 
 20 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC            16.40      15.84   1 
 20 paishzja odoms            10 Miles Per Ho                      15.84   1 
 22 quajalian trussell        11 Miles Per Ho                      16.13   2 
 22 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC                       16.13   2 
 24 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC           16.50      16.78   3 
 25 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       10 AZ Flames TC           16.84      17.12   3 
 26 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            17.20      19.33   1 
 
Event 301  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 12.17  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            13.35      13.46  
  2 Taylor Patton             11 Arizona Chee           13.31      13.49  
  3 Kyla Richardson           10 Arizona Spee           13.84      13.50  
  4 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           13.66      13.51  
  5 Alexa Homewood            11 Unattached             13.96      14.27  
  6 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             14.81      14.70  
  7 Alexis Center             10 Do Right TC            14.78      14.75  
  8 Lauren Ashley             11 Northwest Xp           14.86      14.86  
  9 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           14.79      14.91  
Preliminaries
 10 Kennedi Sheppard          10 Gilbert TC             14.89             
 11 Sierra Jones              11 Arizona Spee           14.97             
 12 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee           15.13             
 13 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC            15.28             
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         10 Do Right TC            15.29             
 15 Avadney Osbourne          10 Tucson Elite           15.35             
 16 kendall amrour            11 Miles Per Ho           15.57             
 17 Vivica Caldwell           10 Tucson Elite           15.58             
 18 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           15.61             
 19 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee           15.80             
 20 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC            15.84             
 20 paishzja odoms            10 Miles Per Ho           15.84             
 22 quajalian trussell        11 Miles Per Ho           16.13             
 22 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC            16.13             
 24 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC           16.78             
 25 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       10 AZ Flames TC           17.12             
 26 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            19.33             
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kyla Richardson           10 Arizona Spee           27.13      27.94q  2 
  2 Taylor Patton             11 Arizona Chee           27.60      28.57q  4 
  3 Chayla Lynch              11 Northwest Xp           28.10      28.64q  1 
  4 Alexa Homewood            11 Unattached             28.64      28.67q  1 
  5 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           28.80      28.94q  3 
  6 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi           28.00      29.64q  3 
  7 Natalie Vargas            10 Arizona Risi           30.00      30.68q  2 
  8 Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray  10 Arizona Blaz           29.68      30.71q  4 
  9 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elite          30.44      31.28q  3 
 10 Sierra Jones              11 Arizona Spee           30.30      31.33   4 
 11 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           33.09      31.34   3 
 12 Kennedi Sheppard          10 Gilbert TC             31.07      31.63   1 
 13 Courtney Mathis           10 Arizona Risi           31.00      31.70   1 
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         10 Do Right TC            31.88      31.85   2 
 15 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             31.21      31.97   3 
 16 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee                      32.19   2 
 17 Vivica Caldwell           10 Tucson Elite           31.50      32.65   2 
 18 Avadney Osbourne          10 Tucson Elite           30.11      33.11   2 
 19 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp           36.50      33.16   3 
 20 Darienne Bond             10 Arizona Chee                      33.51   1 
 21 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                      33.80   4 
 22 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           33.74      34.68   1 
 23 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       10 AZ Flames TC           36.40      36.54   1 
 24 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            36.69      37.40   4 
 
Event 302  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 25.14  7/18/1998   Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyla Richardson           10 Arizona Spee           27.94      27.34  
  2 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee           28.94      28.05  
  3 Taylor Patton             11 Arizona Chee           28.57      28.24  
  4 Chayla Lynch              11 Northwest Xp           28.64      28.42  
  5 Alexa Homewood            11 Unattached             28.67      28.59  
  6 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi           29.64      29.62  
  7 Natalie Vargas            10 Arizona Risi           30.68      30.91  
  8 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elite          31.28      31.06  
Preliminaries
  8 Jasmine Stauffacher-Gray  10 Arizona Blaz           30.71             
 10 Sierra Jones              11 Arizona Spee           31.33             
 11 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           31.34             
 12 Kennedi Sheppard          10 Gilbert TC             31.63             
 13 Courtney Mathis           10 Arizona Risi           31.70             
 14 Demeesha Mccauley         10 Do Right TC            31.85             
 15 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             31.97             
 16 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee           32.19             
 17 Vivica Caldwell           10 Tucson Elite           32.65             
 18 Avadney Osbourne          10 Tucson Elite           33.11             
 19 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp           33.16             
 20 Darienne Bond             10 Arizona Chee           33.51             
 21 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee           33.80             
 22 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           34.68             
 23 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       10 AZ Flames TC           36.54             
 24 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            37.40             
 
Event 303  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   55.54  7/27/2001   Ebony Collins, Los Angeles, Ca            
 Association: A 1:00.21  5/20/2000   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Kyla Richardson           10 Arizona Spee         1:02.00    1:03.14   3 
  2 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee         1:04.00    1:03.64   3 
  3 Chayla Lynch              11 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:05.51   3 
  4 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi         1:03.00    1:06.46   3 
  5 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC         1:03.00    1:06.98   3 
  6 Sierra Jarriel            11 Eternal Flam         1:10.00    1:07.74   2 
  7 Nazhony Thain             10 Feel The Hea         1:07.13    1:08.46   3 
  8 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi         1:08.00    1:09.07   3 
  9 Natalie Vargas            10 Arizona Risi         1:07.00    1:09.18   3 
 10 Sterling Williamson       10 Northwest Xp         1:15.00    1:10.32   2 
 11 Courtney Mathis           10 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:12.37   2 
 12 kendall amrour            11 Miles Per Ho                    1:12.88   1 
 13 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elite        1:10.00    1:13.55   2 
 14 Ciboney Edwards           11 Arizona Chee                    1:14.75   1 
 15 quajalian trussell        11 Miles Per Ho                    1:15.20   1 
 16 Alise Shalongo            12 Arizona Elite                   1:16.16   1 
 17 Sierra Ruiz               10 Northwest Xp         1:16.00    1:17.13   2 
 18 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant         1:18.00    1:22.57   1 
 19 Demeesha Mccauley         10 Do Right TC          1:16.83    1:22.98   2 
 20 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC         1:21.77    1:26.06   1 
 21 Arieanna Odhams           10 Arizona Sain                    1:33.23   2 
 
Event 304  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:13.65  7/29/1995   LaSinda Demus, Santa Rosa, CA             
 Association: A 2:24.25  5/24/1992   Dalene Godinez, SS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Molloy            11 Phoenix Bobc         2:28.40    2:28.54  
  2 Sierra Jarriel            11 Eternal Flam         2:40.10    2:34.60  
  3 Lauren Kinzle             11 Phoenix Bobc         2:37.90    2:35.65  
  4 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee         2:39.00    2:45.27  
  5 Barbara Bruno             10 Pops Track Club      2:49.06    2:46.34  
  6 Nazhony Thain             10 Feel The Hea         2:44.74    2:46.67  
  7 Alexandra Novacek         11 Phoenix Bobc         2:45.10    2:46.89  
  8 kendall amrour            11 Miles Per Ho                    2:49.95  
  9 Madeline Juetten          11 Feel The Hea         2:45.90    2:50.27  
 10 Alise Shalongo            12 Arizona Elite                   2:58.80  
 11 Arieanna Odhams           10 Arizona Sain                    3:32.99  
 12 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain                    3:36.59  
 
Event 305  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:42.58  7/30/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO        
 Association: A 5:01.65  3/30/1980   Karrin Maturani, WPNH                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Molloy            11 Phoenix Bobc         5:10.90    5:13.73  
  2 Cayley Hensley            10 Unattached           5:23.05    5:25.97  
  3 Lauren Kinzle             11 Phoenix Bobc         5:21.60    5:26.93  
  4 Conley Marquez            11 Phoenix Bobc         5:28.50    5:32.38  
  5 Barbara Bruno             10 Pops Track Club      5:38.26    5:35.01  
  6 Alexandra Novacek         11 Phoenix Bobc         5:43.20    5:42.93  
  7 Madeline Juetten          11 Feel The Hea         5:43.26    5:49.39  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10:03.54  6/29/1988   Heather Burroughs, Kansas City, MO       
 Association: A 10:22.30  5/18/1991   Nicole Jenkins, DH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cayley Hensley            10 Unattached          11:30.00   12:00.32  
  2 Conley Marquez            11 Phoenix Bobc        11:48.80   12:10.64  
  3 Megan Reniewicki          10 Unattached          12:50.00   12:59.96  
 
Event 308  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
 Association: A 8:08.20  2/13/1983   Nicole Magub, STC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 jacie eaton               10 Arizona Gold                   10:35.47  
  2 Sabriyya Culver           10 Do Right TC         10:33.04   11:02.79  
  3 Haydan Bender             10 Do Right TC                    11:17.65  
  4 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC         11:20.26   11:24.02  
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
 -- Daylon Russell            11 Mustangs TC            14.34        SCR   1 
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Do Right TC            12.58      12.78q  3 
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            13.08      13.36q  4 
  3 Mason Roomes              10 AZ Flames TC           13.35      13.54q  1 
  4 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           13.41      13.79q  3 
  5 Quinton Garrett           11 Do Right TC            13.80      13.82q  2 
  6 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           13.73      14.02q  3 
  7 Ian Turner                11 Tucson Elite           12.90      14.04q  1 
  7 Deyton Jackson            10 Arizona Spee           13.20      14.04q  4 
  9 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           13.86      14.05q  4 
 10 Vic Conyersjr             11 Arizona Risi           13.00      14.15   2 
 11 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           13.74      14.17   1 
 12 bobby odoms               11 Miles Per Ho                      14.25   2 
 13 Kyree Woods               10 Arizona Chee           14.00      14.39   4 
 14 Shavel Evans-Austin       10 Tucson Elite           13.25      14.51   2 
 15 Jacob Pruitt              10 Phoenix Bobc           14.32      14.52   2 
 16 Devonte Lundy             10 AZ Flames TC           14.34      14.68   3 
 17 Nathan Flores             10 Northwest Xp           16.10      14.71   4 
 18 Kirby Wilson              10 Northwest Xp           14.80      14.82   1 
 19 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops Track Club        15.06      14.90   1 
 20 Rakevion White            10 Do Right TC            14.87      14.93   4 
 21 Malik Mason               10 Do Right TC            14.87      14.99   4 
 22 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            14.87      15.01   2 
 23 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           14.50      15.06   3 
 24 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita           15.31      15.41   3 
 25 shayheim lindsay          10 Miles Per Ho                      15.46   3 
 26 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           15.75      15.54   2 
 27 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee                      15.55   1 
 28 emeka mgbam               10 Miles Per Ho                      15.56   4 
 29 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            15.51      15.75   1 
 30 Riley Rish                11 Northwest Xp           18.50      16.17   2 
 31 david carvajal            10 Unattached                        16.66   3 
 32 Patrick Froehlich         10 Tucson Elite           15.12      16.84   3 
 33 Walter Harris             10 Sahuarita Sp           15.99      17.34   4 
 
Event 311  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 12.17  5/7/1983    Vance Ross, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Do Right TC            12.78      12.78  
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            13.36      13.14  
  3 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           13.79      13.64  
  4 Mason Roomes              10 AZ Flames TC           13.54      13.65  
  5 Ian Turner                11 Tucson Elite           14.04      14.04  
  6 Deyton Jackson            10 Arizona Spee           14.04      14.16  
  7 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           14.05      14.19  
  8 Quinton Garrett           11 Do Right TC            13.82      14.23  
  9 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           14.02      14.34  
Preliminaries
 10 Vic Conyersjr             11 Arizona Risi           14.15             
 11 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           14.17             
 12 bobby odoms               11 Miles Per Ho           14.25             
 13 Kyree Woods               10 Arizona Chee           14.39             
 14 Shavel Evans-Austin       10 Tucson Elite           14.51             
 15 Jacob Pruitt              10 Phoenix Bobc           14.52             
 16 Devonte Lundy             10 AZ Flames TC           14.68             
 17 Nathan Flores             10 Northwest Xp           14.71             
 18 Kirby Wilson              10 Northwest Xp           14.82             
 19 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops Track Club        14.90             
 20 Rakevion White            10 Do Right TC            14.93             
 21 Malik Mason               10 Do Right TC            14.99             
 22 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            15.01             
 23 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           15.06             
 24 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita           15.41             
 25 shayheim lindsay          10 Miles Per Ho           15.46             
 26 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           15.54             
 27 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee           15.55             
 28 emeka mgbam               10 Miles Per Ho           15.56             
 29 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            15.75             
 30 Riley Rish                11 Northwest Xp           16.17             
 31 david carvajal            10 Unattached             16.66             
 32 Patrick Froehlich         10 Tucson Elite           16.84             
 33 Walter Harris             10 Sahuarita Sp           17.34             
 -- Daylon Russell            11 Mustangs TC                              
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Do Right TC            25.13      25.52q  4 
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            27.08      28.10q  2 
  3 Mason Roomes              10 AZ Flames TC           28.24      28.36q  4 
  4 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           27.51      28.60q  1 
  5 Tavian Ross               10 Arizona Tita           26.73      28.69q  3 
  6 Kyree Woods               10 Arizona Chee           29.50      29.09q  2 
  7 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           28.93      29.13q  3 
  8 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           29.00      29.15q  2 
  9 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           28.30      29.35q  4 
 10 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant           27.90      29.38   1 
 11 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           28.10      29.39   3 
 12 Vic Conyersjr             11 Arizona Risi           28.00      29.58   2 
 13 Deyton Jackson            10 Arizona Spee           29.10      29.80   1 
 14 Anthony Lewis             11 Northwest Xp           30.30      30.15   3 
 15 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee                      31.36   2 
 16 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee           30.56      31.36   2 
 17 Kyan Washington           11 Arizona Chee                      31.37   1 
 18 Malik Mason               10 Do Right TC            31.79      31.38   2 
 19 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           30.00      31.67   4 
 20 Anthony Stephens          10 Arizona Sain           32.25      31.71   4 
 21 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops Track Club        31.43      32.29   1 
 22 Tanner Delafe             10 Arizona Dese                      32.48   3 
 23 Eric Paz                  11 Tucson Elite           33.29      33.00   3 
 24 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           33.71      34.00   2 
 25 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            32.41      34.20   4 
 26 david carvajal            10 Unattached                        35.01   1 
 27 Patrick Froehlich         10 Tucson Elite           31.25      35.10   1 
 28 Walter Harris             10 Sahuarita Sp           35.86      35.38   1 
 -- Devonte Lundy             10 AZ Flames TC           29.71         DQ   3 
 
Event 312  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.94  7/28/1990   Jason Johnson, Shreveport, LA               
 Association: A 25.00  5/18/2002   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Do Right TC            25.52      25.48  
  2 Malique Sharp             11 Mustangs TC            28.10      27.37  
  3 Mason Roomes              10 AZ Flames TC           28.36      27.54  
  4 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           28.60      27.55  
  5 Tavian Ross               10 Arizona Tita           28.69      27.76  
  6 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           29.35      28.98  
  7 Stanley Berryhill         10 Arizona Tita           29.13      29.21  
  8 Aaron Sauls               10 Arizona Tita           29.15      30.04  
Preliminaries
  6 Kyree Woods               10 Arizona Chee           29.09             
 10 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant           29.38             
 11 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           29.39             
 12 Vic Conyersjr             11 Arizona Risi           29.58             
 13 Deyton Jackson            10 Arizona Spee           29.80             
 14 Anthony Lewis             11 Northwest Xp           30.15             
 15 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee           31.36             
 16 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee           31.36             
 17 Kyan Washington           11 Arizona Chee           31.37             
 18 Malik Mason               10 Do Right TC            31.38             
 19 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           31.67             
 20 Anthony Stephens          10 Arizona Sain           31.71             
 21 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops Track Club        32.29             
 22 Tanner Delafe             10 Arizona Dese           32.48             
 23 Eric Paz                  11 Tucson Elite           33.00             
 24 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita           34.00             
 25 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC            34.20             
 26 david carvajal            10 Unattached             35.01             
 27 Patrick Froehlich         10 Tucson Elite           35.10             
 28 Walter Harris             10 Sahuarita Sp           35.38             
 -- Devonte Lundy             10 AZ Flames TC             DQ              
 
Event 313  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 53.06  7/28/1991   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 56.91  7/14/2003   Marcus Wheaton, DR                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Lucas                11 Do Right TC            56.67      57.91   2 
  2 Dajon Griffin             10 Arizona Sain         1:00.95    1:00.86   2 
  3 Bryce Cheney              11 Northwest Xp         1:02.00    1:02.67   2 
  4 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC          1:03.58    1:02.74   2 
  5 Tavian Ross               10 Arizona Tita         1:01.67    1:04.45   2 
  6 Justin Ashley             11 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:05.76   2 
  7 Markez Butler             11 Arizona Sain                    1:07.84   1 
  8 Weston Waldrop            11 Northwest Xp         1:09.00    1:09.84   1 
  9 shayheim lindsay          10 Miles Per Ho                    1:11.22   1 
 10 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:11.36   1 
 11 bobby odoms               11 Miles Per Ho                    1:12.35   1 
 12 Tanner Delafe             10 Arizona Dese                    1:12.69   1 
 13 emeka mgbam               10 Miles Per Ho                    1:21.20   2 
 14 Eric Paz                  11 Tucson Elite         1:17.00    1:25.82   1 
 
Event 314  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.21  7/26/2001   Reginald Warren, Smyma, GA                
 Association: A 2:15.50  7/16/1989   Joe Acosta, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dajon Griffin             10 Arizona Sain         2:24.41    2:21.53  
  2 Geoffrey Deshazo          11 AZ Flames TC         2:30.08    2:29.62  
  3 Justin Ashley             11 Northwest Xp         2:28.00    2:31.07  
  4 Andrew Ruiz               12 Arizona Elite        2:35.00    2:34.82  
  5 Storme Donahue            11 Mustangs TC          2:34.00    2:38.30  
  6 Aarin Hawkins             10 Mustangs TC          2:39.00    2:39.13  
  7 Seth Ashley               11 Northwest Xp         2:40.00    2:39.52  
  8 Markez Butler             11 Arizona Sain         2:38.44    2:39.58  
  9 Cade Burks                10 Arizona Chee         2:40.00    2:44.44  
 10 Drew Griggs               10 Northwest Xp         2:40.00    2:46.06  
 
Event 315  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:22.58  1980        Tony Terex, Wasco, CA                     
 Association: A 4:43.15  6/22/1996   Billy Smith, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Geoffrey Deshazo          11 AZ Flames TC         5:08.68    5:11.99  
  2 Andrew Ruiz               12 Arizona Elite                   5:19.03  
  3 Cade Burks                10 Arizona Chee         5:27.00    5:33.22  
 
Event 316  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA            
 Association: A 9:35.31  6/19/2001   Christian Clegg, AH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cade Burks                10 Arizona Chee        11:35.00   11:53.20  
  2 Christopher Huffman       11 Arizona Blaz        12:54.00   13:27.91  
 
Event 318  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:44.10  6/29/1994   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
 Association: A 8:34.60  6/1/1991    James Hallam, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sebastian Scouras         11 Arizona Dese                   10:55.35  
 
Event 321  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 12.32  7/28/1996   Ashlee Williams, Dallas, TX                 
 Association: A 12.77  6/10/1997   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi           16.50      15.06  
  2 Aolyion Spruell           10 Do Right TC            14.97      15.59  
  3 Tessa Davis               12 Arizona Elite          16.16      15.72  
  4 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC           16.95      16.13  
  5 Darienne Bond             10 Arizona Chee                      17.45  
  6 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached             17.90      18.04  
 
Event 331  80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.74  7/27/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
 Association: A 12.46  7/16/2000   Marcus Clanton, LTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC            12.54      12.91  
  2 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp           13.50      13.29  
  3 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant           13.20      14.85  
  4 Jerome Greenjr            10 Do Right TC            15.47      16.23  
  5 Ian Turner                11 Tucson Elite                      16.86  
  6 Pavone Myers              11 Do Right TC            17.29      16.90  
 
Event 341  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Ft. Worth, TX                   
                       C.Bayne, G.Glover, D Chambers, T.Warren           
 Association: A 50.25  6/9/2001    Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Do Right TC  'A'                                    55.65      57.98  
     1) Alexis Center 10                2) Tala Shedrick 10               
     3) Autumn Smith 10                 4) Aolyion Spruell 10             
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            56.10    1:00.08  
     1) Lauren Ashley 11                2) Gabrielle Keswick 11           
     3) Chayla Lynch 11                 4) Sierra Ruiz 10                 
 
Event 342  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA         
                         T.Abney, A.Williams, E.Dwyer, A.Williams          
 Association: A 4:14.00  4/13/1985   Metro Phoenix                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                          4:44.00    4:35.86  
     1) Jessica Finley 11               2) Melinda Lyons 11               
     3) Courtney Mathis 10              4) Drianna Mustin 10              
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:52.49    4:36.45  
     1) Alexis Center 10                2) Tala Shedrick 10               
     3) Autumn Smith 10                 4) Aolyion Spruell 10             
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:55.00    4:54.41  
     1) Lauren Ashley 11                2) Gabrielle Keswick 11           
     3) Sierra Ruiz 10                  4) Sterling Williamson 10         
 
Event 343  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.72  6/14/1997   L A Jets, Los Angeles, CA                
                          P. Swain, S. Solomon, S. McKinney, K. Delemenca   
 Association: A 10:39.98  7/13/2003   Do Right                                 
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:41.40   10:35.85A 
     1) Lauren Kinzle 11                2) Conley Marquez 11              
     3) Jessica Molloy 11               4) Alexandra Novacek 11           
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                 12:24.63   12:18.46  
     1) Haydan Bender 10                2) Sabriyya Culver 10             
     3) Tala Shedrick 10                4) Autumn Smith 10                
 
Event 351  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 47.75  7/31/1979   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B. Haigher,K.  Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 50.56  5/18/2002   Arizona Cheetahs                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            52.50      54.38  
     1) Bryce Cheney 11                 2) Terry Griggs 11                
     3) Kirby Wilson 10                 4) Kory Wilson 11                 
  2 Arizona Titans  'A'                                 52.01      54.59  
     1) Stanley Berryhill 10            2) Tavian Ross 10                 
     3) Aaron Sauls 10                  4) Lawerence Wallace 11           
  3 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                            55.30      56.80  
     1) Nathan Flores 10                2) Anthony Lewis 11               
     3) Weston Waldrop 11               4) Antuan Walker 10               
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                    52.85    1:00.72  
     1) Quinton Garrett 11              2) Jerome Greenjr 10              
     3) Pavone Myers 11                 4) Rakevion White 10              
 
Event 352  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B. Haighler,K. Lewis, H. Jefferson, A. Washington 
 Association: A 4:12.09  6/11/2006   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:17.00    4:18.59  
     1) Justin Ashley 11                2) Bryce Cheney 11                
     3) Terry Griggs 11                 4) Kory Wilson 11                 
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  5:15.00    4:21.57  
     1) Chris Cofield 11                2) Aarin Hawkins 10               
     3) Malique Sharp 11                4) Adam Turner 11                 
  3 Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:41.39    4:27.68  
     1) Quinton Garrett 11              2) Jerome Greenjr 10              
     3) Pavone Myers 11                 4) Rakevion White 10              
  4 Miles Per Hour TC  'A'                                       4:35.21  
     1) derrick beal 10                 2) bobby odoms 11                 
     3) shayheim lindsay 10             4) emeka mgbam 10                 
  5 Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:37.14    4:41.24  
     1) Markez Butler 11                2) Dajon Griffin 10               
     3) Hunter Jones 10                 4) Anthony Stephens 10            
  6 Mustangs TC  'B'                                  5:24.00    4:55.11  
     1) Storme Donahue 11               2) Kendrick Felix 11              
     3) Terrell Felix 10                4) Daylon Russell 11              
  7 Northwest Xpress TC  'B'                                     4:56.57  
     1) Seth Ashley 11                  2) Anthony Lewis 11               
     3) Weston Waldrop 11               4) Antuan Walker 10               
 
Event 353  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:30.49  6/22/1997   West Valley Eagles, Panorama CIty,CA     
                          C Dove, P. Pratt, M. Pratt, D. Rinaldi            
 Association: A 10:07.60  7/16/1994   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 10:55.20   10:46.88  
     1) Storme Donahue 11               2) Kendrick Felix 11              
     3) Terrell Felix 10                4) Aarin Hawkins 10               
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                                    12:01.49  
     1) Seth Ashley 11                  2) Drew Griggs 10                 
     3) Riley Rish 11                   4) Antuan Walker 10               
 
Event 361  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-06.25  7/27/1996   Jacqueline Johnson, Yuma, AZ              
 Association: A   1.64m  5/18/1996   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.30m  
 
Event 363  Long Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 18-03.75  6/20/1998   Gayle Hunter, Rialto, CA                 
 Association: A    5.07m  3/24/1973   Cynthia Rhodes, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor Patton             11 Arizona Chee           4.40m      4.64m  
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            4.88m      4.47m  
  3 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant           4.57m      4.20m  
  4 Nazhony Thain             10 Feel The Hea           4.26m      4.19m  
  5 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC           4.40m      4.12m  
  6 Lashira Tremble           10 Arizona Spee                      3.92m  
  7 Kennedi Sheppard          10 Gilbert TC             3.95m      3.87m  
  8 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC           3.64m      3.81m  
  9 Joycelyne Vandonier       11 Gilbert TC             3.87m      3.72m  
 10 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached             4.27m      3.63m  
 11 Darienne Bond             10 Arizona Chee                      3.61m  
 12 Sierra Jones              11 Arizona Spee                      3.58m  
 13 Avadney Osbourne          10 Tucson Elite           3.68m      3.56m  
 14 Alexys Aguilar-Carr       10 AZ Flames TC           3.31m      3.35m  
 15 Vivica Caldwell           10 Tucson Elite           3.38m      3.34m  
 16 Arieanna Odhams           10 Arizona Sain           3.27m      3.25m  
 17 Barbara Bruno             10 Pops Track Club        3.20m      3.12m  
 17 Imani Harvey              10 Tucson Elite           3.28m      3.12m  
 19 Amara England             10 Arizona Pant           3.35m      3.04m  
 20 Anaya Williams            10 Arizona Pant           3.66m      3.03m  
 21 Kiani Talley              11 Arizona Spee                      2.75m  
 22 Anitra Stephens           10 Arizona Sain           2.80m      2.71m  
 
Event 365  Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 47-07.25  7/11/1987   Johanna Gambill, Vancouver, Wa           
 Association: A   12.16m  7/18/1998   Hannah Carson, AC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            9.45m     10.53m  
  2 Kamarya Richardson        11 Arizona Spee           2.24m      7.53m  
  3 Breon Shaw                11 Arizona Gold                      6.95m  
  4 Zaria Blevins             10 Do Right TC            6.40m      5.95m  
  5 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                      5.90m  
  6 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC            6.40m      5.62m  
  7 Ressa Johnson             10 Tonto Apache                      5.40m  
 
Event 366  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-11  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
 Association: A 29.74m  6/8/2001    C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                     14.48m  
  2 Kaija Bramwell            11 AZ Flames TC          11.69m     14.28m  
 
Event 367  Javelin Throw (Mini) Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 115-10  7/26/2001   Leigh Petranoff, Cranston, RI              
 Association: A 44.71m  6/13/2004   Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Imani Harvey              10 Tucson Elite          17.73m     23.36m  
  2 Kendall Williams          10 AZ Flames TC          20.59m     19.26m  
  3 Jailyn Brooks             10 Arizona Pant          16.76m     15.31m  
  4 Alani Hammonds            10 Arizona Chee                     12.95m  
  5 Ariel Johnson             10 Do Right TC           17.98m     11.15m  
 
Event 371  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-09  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
 Association: A 1.66m  5/18/1985   Darren Reid, PP                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rico Tipton               11 Arizona Spee           1.63m      1.60m  
  2 Kendrick Felix            11 Mustangs TC            1.40m      1.40m  
  3 Shavel Evans-Austin       10 Tucson Elite           1.40m      1.30m  
  4 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC            1.35m     J1.30m  
  5 Edwin Adams               10 Arizona Chee                     J1.30m  
  6 Eric Paz                  11 Tucson Elite           1.22m      1.25m  
  7 Jacob Pruitt              10 Phoenix Bobc           1.35m     J1.25m  
  8 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC            1.30m      1.20m  
  9 Jordan Chrite             10 Pops Track Club        1.22m      1.15m  
  9 Dakota Jordan             11 Arizona Spee                      1.15m  
 
Event 373  Long Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-05  1974        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA            
 Association: A 5.45m  5/18/1994   Galindo Godinez, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           5.18m      4.97m  
  2 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC            5.10m      4.83m  
  3 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant           5.13m      4.77m  
  4 Lawerence Wallace         11 Arizona Tita           5.36m      4.62m  
  5 Rico Tipton               11 Arizona Spee                      4.58m  
  6 Mason Roomes              10 AZ Flames TC           4.55m      4.53m  
  7 Austyn Brandon            10 AZ Flames TC           4.49m      4.48m  
  8 Shavel Evans-Austin       10 Tucson Elite           4.19m      4.44m  
  9 Kirby Wilson              10 Northwest Xp                      4.02m  
 10 Dante Gaines              10 Arizona Chee           4.50m      3.90m  
 11 Ian Turner                11 Tucson Elite           4.11m      3.88m  
 12 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita                      3.66m  
 13 derrick beal              10 Miles Per Ho                      3.60m  
 14 Riley Rish                11 Northwest Xp                      3.47m  
 15 Jacob Pruitt              10 Phoenix Bobc           3.67m      3.44m  
 16 Devonte Lundy             10 AZ Flames TC           3.69m      3.35m  
 17 Drew Griggs               10 Northwest Xp                      3.27m  
 18 Patrick Froehlich         10 Tucson Elite           3.38m      2.99m  
 
Event 375  Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  53-00  6/28/1980   Troy Fowler, Eureka, KS                    
 Association: A 13.11m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hunter Doka               11 Tonto Apache                     11.34m  
  2 Cedric Jacobsjones        11 Phoenix Bobc          10.74m     10.97m  
  3 John Rincon               11 Mustangs TC            9.96m     10.09m  
  4 Armani Rice               10 Mustangs TC            9.62m     10.03m  
  5 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC            9.61m      9.35m  
  6 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC            7.80m      8.81m  
  7 Andre Elmore              10 Do Right TC            8.53m      8.64m  
  8 Brennon Cord              11 Northwest Xp                      8.45m  
  9 Hunter Jones              10 Arizona Sain           9.19m      8.44m  
 10 Sebastian Scouras         11 Arizona Dese                      7.59m  
 11 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                      7.42m  
 12 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                      7.27m  
 13 Devonte Rodriguez         11 Tucson Elite           6.10m      7.14m  
 
Event 376  Discus Throw (1K) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 159-07  6/19/1982   Michael Stubblefield, Bakersfield, CA      
 Association: A 31.44m  7/16/1994   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Armani Rice               10 Mustangs TC           22.34m     22.90m  
  2 Andre Elmore              10 Do Right TC           24.69m     22.80m  
  3 Brennon Cord              11 Northwest Xp                     22.50m  
  4 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC           23.55m     22.04m  
  5 Cedric Jacobsjones        11 Phoenix Bobc          20.04m     20.89m  
  6 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC           19.03m     18.49m  
  7 Devonte Rodriguez         11 Tucson Elite                     17.94m  
  8 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                     16.80m  
  9 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                     14.64m  
 
Event 377  Javelin Throw (Mini) Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 123-03  7/28/2001   Josh Johnson, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 43.13m  4/29/2006   Jamaal Jones, PBC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Ramirez             11 Unattached            47.96m     46.40mA 
  2 Cedric Jacobsjones        11 Phoenix Bobc          38.37m     41.30m  
  3 Brennon Cord              11 Northwest Xp                     38.34m  
  4 Malik Mason               10 Do Right TC           36.58m     37.22m  
  5 Garrett-Allen Wojnarowsk  11 Mustangs TC           32.02m     36.48m  
  6 Nathan Flores             10 Northwest Xp                     30.40m  
  7 Moiya Williamson          11 Northwest Xp                     29.59m  
  8 Andre Elmore              10 Do Right TC           27.74m     27.63m  
  9 Yancey Vanosdell          11 Mustangs TC           27.39m     26.76m  
 10 Trenton Bender            11 Do Right TC           28.65m     25.95m  
 11 Devonte Rodriguez         11 Tucson Elite                     21.50m  
 12 Mo Ayala                  11 Northwest Xp                     20.64m  
 13 Jason Parrish             10 Arizona Tita                     16.11m  
 14 Elijah Lester             10 Arizona Tita                     14.33m  
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3111  7/25/2001   Kanai Profit, Pasadena, CA                  
 Association: A  3029  6/1/1996    Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC                       2219  
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC                        2217  
  3 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi                       1867  
  4 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi                       1752  
  5 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC                        1712  
  6 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached                         1417  
  7 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee                       1328  
  8 Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi                        248  
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC              15.63   3    628
  2 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC              15.79   1    609
  3 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi             16.02   3    581
  4 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC             16.29   3    549
  5 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi             16.97   1    473
  6 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached               17.49   1    418
  7 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee             18.13   2    355
  8 Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi             24.17   2      6
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put (6#) Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC              9.44m     493
  2 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC             7.24m     350
  3 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi             7.01m     336
  3 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi             7.01m     336
  5 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee             6.12m     279
  6 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC              5.40m     233
  7 Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi             4.89m     201
  8 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached               4.57m     181
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC             1.30m     409
  2 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi             1.25m     359
  3 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC              1.20m     312
  3 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached               1.20m     312
  5 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee             1.10m     222
  5 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi             1.10m     222
  7 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC              1.05m     180
  8 Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi             0.85m      41
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC             4.40m     403
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC              3.98m     303
  3 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached               3.91m     287
  4 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC              3.89m     283
  5 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi             3.86m     276
  6 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi             3.78m     259
 -- Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee                ND  
 -- Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi                ND  
 
Event 381  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalissa Smith             11 AZ Flames TC           2:45.78     508
  2 Kierra Brown              11 Do Right TC            2:48.30     481
  3 Kayla Richardson          10 Arizona Spee           2:49.22     472
  4 Drianna Mustin            10 Arizona Risi           2:52.29     440
  5 Autumn Smith              10 Do Right TC            2:55.57     407
  6 Jessica Finley            11 Arizona Risi           3:03.07     337
  7 Brielle Sterns            10 Unattached             3:17.53     219
  8 Dastiny Saulsbberry       12 Arizona Risi           4:10.90  
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  2669  7/1/1999    Nick Best, Boring, OR                       
 Association: A  2318  6/12/1992   Geraldo Wingate, SS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC                        2613A 
  2 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp                       2345A 
  3 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant                       2312  
  4 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant                       2128  
  5 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC                        2034  
  6 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC                        1706  
  8 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC                        1257  
  9 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi                        897  
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles (30") Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC              12.54   3    953
  2 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant             13.24   1    854
  3 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp             13.32   2    843
  4 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant             14.16   3    733
  5 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC              15.12   3    616
  7 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC              16.07   3    510
  8 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi             17.70   2    349
  9 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC              18.27   2    300
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put (6#) Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp            10.40m     510
  2 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC             10.38m     508
  3 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC              9.52m     457
  4 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant             7.57m     341
  5 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC              7.50m     337
  6 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant             7.30m     325
  7 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi             6.87m     300
  9 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC              5.86m     241
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC              1.45m     352
  2 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant             1.35m     283
  2 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp             1.35m     283
  2 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC              1.35m     283
  5 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant             1.30m     250
  7 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC              1.25m     218
  8 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC              1.20m     188
 -- Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi                NH  
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC              5.02m     386
  2 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant             4.98m     378
  2 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant             4.98m     378
  4 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp             4.93m     369
  5 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC              4.18m     235
  7 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC              4.14m     229
  8 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC              3.70m     159
  9 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi             3.26m      98
 
Event 391  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jalen Johnson             11 Arizona Pant           5:18.81     456
  2 Chris Cofield             11 Mustangs TC            5:21.45     443
  3 Jerome Green              10 Do Right TC            5:21.47     442
  4 Devin Franklin            11 Arizona Pant           5:21.49     442
  5 Adam Turner               11 Mustangs TC            5:26.96     414
  6 Kory Wilson               11 Northwest Xp           5:42.37     340
  7 Terrell Felix             10 Mustangs TC            5:42.67     339
  9 Alejandro Ruiz            11 Arizona Risi           6:31.41     150
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ky Westbrook              12 Arizona Chee           12.60      12.75q  2 
  2 Michaela Wilson           13 Tucson Elite           12.80      12.81q  3 
  3 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           12.80      12.84q  3 
  4 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            12.85      12.87q  2 
  5 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           14.50      13.00q  4 
  5 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           12.60      13.00q  4 
  7 Kayleigh Zobel            13 Unattached             13.02      13.09q  1 
  8 Kendall Stokes            13 AZ Flames TC           13.16      13.27q  1 
  9 Alesondra Colbert         13 Arizona Chee           13.50      13.43q  3 
 10 Jordan Cropper            12 Tucson Elite           12.54      13.58   1 
 11 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC            13.39      13.59   3 
 12 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           13.62      13.75   2 
 13 Lilly Halton              13 Coldwater Ex           13.27      13.90   2 
 14 Savannah Bowen            12 Arizona Risi           13.00      13.94   4 
 15 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           13.20      13.96   4 
 16 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            13.69      13.98   4 
 17 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp           14.10      14.12   3 
 18 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           14.50      14.16   1 
 19 jonaye muldron            12 Miles Per Ho                      14.20   2 
 20 Taja Waters               12 Do Right TC                       14.21   4 
 20 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam           14.27      14.21   3 
 22 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi           13.91      14.24   4 
 23 Tori Cabral               12 Arizona Gold                      14.29   2 
 24 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           14.45      14.31   2 
 25 Alana Erchull             13 Tucson Elite           13.95      14.34   2 
 26 Tiana Cephers             12 Tucson Elite           13.89      14.36   1 
 27 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            14.57      14.81   1 
 28 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC           15.37      14.94   2 
 29 shanyiah lindsey          12 Miles Per Ho                      15.00   1 
 30 Diamond Prince            12 Sahuarita Sp           15.10      15.09   4 
 31 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC            15.67      15.74   3 
 
Event 401  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 11.78  6/1/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ky Westbrook              12 Arizona Chee           12.75      12.54  
  2 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           12.84      12.75  
  3 Michaela Wilson           13 Tucson Elite           12.81      12.79  
  4 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            12.87      12.89  
  5 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.92  
  6 Kayleigh Zobel            13 Unattached             13.09      13.02  
  7 Kendall Stokes            13 AZ Flames TC           13.27      13.22  
  8 Alesondra Colbert         13 Arizona Chee           13.43      13.56  
  9 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           13.00      14.72  
Preliminaries
 10 Jordan Cropper            12 Tucson Elite           13.58             
 11 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC            13.59             
 12 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           13.75             
 13 Lilly Halton              13 Coldwater Ex           13.90             
 14 Savannah Bowen            12 Arizona Risi           13.94             
 15 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           13.96             
 16 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            13.98             
 17 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp           14.12             
 18 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           14.16             
 19 jonaye muldron            12 Miles Per Ho           14.20             
 20 Taja Waters               12 Do Right TC            14.21             
 20 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam           14.21             
 22 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi           14.24             
 23 Tori Cabral               12 Arizona Gold           14.29             
 24 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC           14.31             
 25 Alana Erchull             13 Tucson Elite           14.34             
 26 Tiana Cephers             12 Tucson Elite           14.36             
 27 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            14.81             
 28 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC           14.94             
 29 shanyiah lindsey          12 Miles Per Ho           15.00             
 30 Diamond Prince            12 Sahuarita Sp           15.09             
 31 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC            15.74             
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           25.80      26.33q  2 
  2 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           26.57      26.55q  3 
  3 Ky Westbrook              12 Arizona Chee           26.00      26.68q  1 
  4 Alesondra Colbert         13 Arizona Chee           27.42      27.10q  4 
  5 Michaela Wilson           13 Tucson Elite           28.31      27.29q  2 
  5 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           24.60      27.29q  4 
  7 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            26.90      27.38q  1 
  8 Imani Adams               12 Arizona Chee           27.24      27.41q  2 
  9 Kendall Stokes            13 AZ Flames TC           27.34      27.95q  4 
 10 Jordan Cropper            12 Tucson Elite           26.56      27.97   3 
 11 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           28.86      28.40   3 
 12 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           28.10      28.72   4 
 13 Lilly Halton              13 Coldwater Ex           28.22      28.90   4 
 14 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            27.63      28.91   3 
 15 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           28.00      29.16   3 
 16 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi           27.50      29.17   2 
 17 Savannah Coleman          13 AZ Flames TC           28.60      29.38   1 
 18 Tiana Cephers             12 Tucson Elite           28.00      29.41   1 
 19 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops Track Club        28.10      29.61   2 
 20 Savannah Bowen            12 Arizona Risi           27.50      29.72   1 
 21 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           33.60      29.74   1 
 22 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee           29.10      29.81   3 
 22 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           29.78      29.81   4 
 24 Taja Waters               12 Do Right TC                       29.82   4 
 25 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp           30.30      30.00   2 
 26 Alana Erchull             13 Tucson Elite           29.50      30.10   2 
 27 Octobria Saddler          12 Arizona Elite          36.00      30.63   2 
 28 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            29.24      30.91   1 
 29 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elite                     31.14   4 
 30 Diamond Prince            12 Sahuarita Sp           31.45      31.86   1 
 31 Brehanna Boone            12 Sahuarita Sp           31.65      33.13   3 
 
Event 402  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richardson, Pembroke Pines, FL        
 Association: A 23.94  4/6/2003    Terra Evans, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           26.33      25.78  
  2 Sumerr Carradine          12 Arizona Tita           26.55      26.29  
  3 Ky Westbrook              12 Arizona Chee           26.68      26.67  
  4 Shannon Jackson           13 Aag Panther            27.38      26.76  
  5 Tope Williams             12 Arizona Chee           27.29      26.98  
  6 Michaela Wilson           13 Tucson Elite           27.29      27.11  
  7 Imani Adams               12 Arizona Chee           27.41      27.45  
  8 Alesondra Colbert         13 Arizona Chee           27.10      27.51  
  9 Kendall Stokes            13 AZ Flames TC           27.95      27.55  
Preliminaries
 10 Jordan Cropper            12 Tucson Elite           27.97             
 11 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           28.40             
 12 Shanice Tremble           12 Arizona Spee           28.72             
 13 Lilly Halton              13 Coldwater Ex           28.90             
 14 Jaquada Adams-Scott       13 Do Right TC            28.91             
 15 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee           29.16             
 16 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi           29.17             
 17 Savannah Coleman          13 AZ Flames TC           29.38             
 18 Tiana Cephers             12 Tucson Elite           29.41             
 19 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops Track Club        29.61             
 20 Savannah Bowen            12 Arizona Risi           29.72             
 21 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp           29.74             
 22 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee           29.81             
 22 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           29.81             
 24 Taja Waters               12 Do Right TC            29.82             
 25 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp           30.00             
 26 Alana Erchull             13 Tucson Elite           30.10             
 27 Octobria Saddler          12 Arizona Elite          30.63             
 28 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC            30.91             
 29 Sara Brancati             13 Arizona Elite          31.14             
 30 Diamond Prince            12 Sahuarita Sp           31.86             
 31 Brehanna Boone            12 Sahuarita Sp           33.13             
 
Event 403  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 53.43  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 56.37  6/22/2002   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           58.70      59.24   3 
  2 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         1:00.04      59.49   3 
  3 Alesondra Colbert         13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:01.80   3 
  4 Imani Adams               12 Arizona Chee         1:01.00    1:02.17   3 
  5 Jaden Degracie            13 Arizona Chee         1:02.00    1:03.88   3 
  6 Shaunise Jones            13 Arizona Spee         1:04.00    1:03.94   3 
  7 kyla golston              12 Miles Per Ho                    1:05.48   1 
  8 Jazzmine Yarbrough        12 Arizona Tita         1:04.48    1:07.21   3 
  9 Cierra Reeves             12 Eternal Flam         1:07.56    1:07.24   2 
 10 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elite        1:08.00    1:07.79   2 
 11 Kaylie Freeman            12 Mustangs TC          1:07.66    1:07.92   2 
 12 Lilly Halton              13 Coldwater Ex         1:08.43    1:08.02   2 
 13 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:08.06   1 
 14 Rylie Dickerson           13 Arizona Elite        1:13.00    1:09.43   1 
 15 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea         1:07.26    1:09.89   2 
 16 Octobria Saddler          12 Arizona Elite        1:09.00    1:09.96   2 
 17 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp         1:10.00    1:10.09   1 
 18 Cherokee Davis            12 Eternal Flam         1:09.97    1:10.17   2 
 19 Savannah Coleman          13 AZ Flames TC         1:04.50    1:10.31   3 
 20 Kara Thomas               12 AZ Flames TC         1:14.12    1:10.41   1 
 21 Tori Cabral               12 Arizona Gold                    1:10.53   1 
 22 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi         1:02.00    1:10.60   3 
 23 Taylor Silva              13 Arizona Spee         1:12.00    1:12.94   1 
 24 Diamond Prince            12 Sahuarita Sp         1:18.76    1:16.84   1 
 25 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc                    1:20.13   1 
 
Event 404  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
 Association: A 2:13.60  5/18/1980   Lynette Morgan, SDSF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         2:26.82    2:24.98  
  2 Bonnie Diamond            13 Tucson Elite         2:35.00    2:28.88  
  3 Lacey Peterson            13 Mustangs TC          2:31.01    2:30.46  
  4 Mia Townsend              13 Arizona Chee         2:31.00    2:31.66  
  5 Renee Dyson               13 Phoenix Bobc         2:36.00    2:31.96  
  6 Brianna Loughran          12 Tcm Rez Runn         2:29.00    2:32.28  
  7 Shelby Tober              12 Pops Track Club      2:34.48    2:32.87  
  8 Jazzmine Yarbrough        12 Arizona Tita         2:32.11    2:33.68  
  9 Alexis Hatton             12 Arizona Spee         2:32.00    2:34.26  
 10 Lizabeth Dyson            13 Phoenix Bobc         2:33.20    2:34.93  
 11 Kaylee Franks             12 Arizona Blaz         2:40.00    2:37.17  
 12 Monica Mcdonald           13 Arizona Spee         2:35.00    2:37.73  
 13 Xury Deputy               12 Feel The Hea         2:41.56    2:39.01  
 14 Taylor Frick              12 AZ Flames TC         2:42.38    2:39.03  
 15 Beatriz Martinez          13 Arizona Chee         2:30.00    2:39.87  
 16 Shea Bonine               12 Arizona Puma         2:58.00    2:49.52  
 17 Jessica Williams          12 AZ Flames TC         2:42.39    2:51.31  
 18 Shelby Brown              13 Arizona Chee                    2:51.96  
 19 Brehanna Boone            12 Sahuarita Sp         3:02.00    2:57.91  
 20 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain                    3:08.05  
 21 Emma Froehlich            12 Tucson Elite         2:55.00    3:08.10  
 
Event 405  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:36.90  7/28/1996   Rebecca Mitchell, Geneva, IL              
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Theresa Smith, VOS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lacey Peterson            13 Mustangs TC          5:09.96    4:59.72  
  2 Alysoune Coleman          12 AZ Flames TC         5:04.24    5:03.50  
  3 Shelby Tober              12 Pops Track Club      5:06.49    5:07.41  
  4 Bonnie Diamond            13 Tucson Elite         5:45.00    5:09.38  
  5 Alexis Hatton             12 Arizona Spee         5:17.90    5:16.10  
  6 Julianna Vanderhout       13 AZ Flames TC         5:11.25    5:17.29  
  7 Chelena Betoney           13 Tcm Rez Runn         5:35.00    5:19.40  
  8 Mia Townsend              13 Arizona Chee         5:13.00    5:19.57  
  9 Xury Deputy               12 Feel The Hea         5:13.74    5:19.66  
 10 Jessica Williams          12 AZ Flames TC         5:26.12    5:31.80  
 11 Brianna Loughran          12 Tcm Rez Runn         5:35.00    5:40.18  
 12 Shannon Molvin            12 Phoenix Bobc         5:40.20    5:41.32  
 13 Shea Bonine               12 Arizona Puma         6:05.11    5:55.85  
 14 Shelby Brown              13 Arizona Chee                    5:58.86  
 15 Emma Froehlich            12 Tucson Elite         6:30.00    6:35.75  
 
Event 406  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:57.16  7/4/1987    Deresa Walters, Rochester, NY            
 Association: A 10:33.90  3/18/1978   Lisa Anetsberger, APS                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Julianna Vanderhout       13 AZ Flames TC        11:24.71   11:23.01  
  2 Xury Deputy               12 Feel The Hea        11:22.82   11:24.36  
  3 Chelena Betoney           13 Tcm Rez Runn        12:20.00   11:31.76  
  4 Savannah Gaffney          12 Phoenix Bobc        11:53.40   11:44.43  
  5 Jessica Williams          12 AZ Flames TC        11:47.34   11:54.87  
  6 Shannon Molvin            12 Phoenix Bobc                   12:00.59  
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            11.84      11.77q  2 
  2 Alex Turner               13 Tucson Elite           11.74      11.93q  4 
  3 Eric Keswick              13 Northwest Xp           11.90      12.03q  1 
  4 Damani Grayer             13 Arizona Chee           11.70      12.07q  3 
  5 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           12.20      12.28q  1 
  6 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            12.31      12.40q  4 
  7 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           12.29      12.44q  2 
  8 Priest Willis             13 Mustangs TC            12.40      12.52q  3 
  9 Jack Wolf                 13 Tucson Elite           12.35      12.59q  3 
 10 Kejavon Moore             13 Do Right TC            12.56      12.60   4 
 11 Alexander Poe             12 Unattached                        12.76   1 
 12 Isaiah Kilby              12 Arizona Chee           12.98      12.87   2 
 13 Gaige Funkhouser          13 AZ Flames TC           13.20      12.89   4 
 14 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           12.80      12.92   2 
 15 Zach Joseph               13 Tucson Elite           12.82      12.98   1 
 16 sabatian torres           12 Miles Per Ho                      13.11   3 
 17 Daniel Estrada            13 AZ Flames TC           12.81      13.13   1 
 18 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elite          13.04      13.15   4 
 19 Malik Williams            13 Pops Track Club        13.86      13.49   1 
 20 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee                      13.64   4 
 21 Jett Robertson            12 Unattached                        13.70   2 
 22 Riley Stanton             12 Tucson Elite           13.15      13.83   3 
 23 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           14.00      13.85   2 
 24 Brandon Ruiz              12 Northwest Xp           13.80      13.91   1 
 25 Devon Morey               12 Pops Track Club        13.50      14.00   2 
 26 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                      16.23   3 
 27 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC            17.01      16.98   3 
 
Event 411  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 11.23  6/24/1990   Trevor Wells, FFS                           
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            11.77      11.82  
  2 Alex Turner               13 Tucson Elite           11.93      12.11  
  3 Damani Grayer             13 Arizona Chee           12.07      12.17  
  4 Eric Keswick              13 Northwest Xp           12.03      12.29  
  5 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           12.44      12.34  
  6 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            12.40      12.35  
  7 Priest Willis             13 Mustangs TC            12.52      12.41  
  8 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           12.28      12.49  
  9 Jack Wolf                 13 Tucson Elite           12.59      12.50  
Preliminaries
 10 Kejavon Moore             13 Do Right TC            12.60             
 11 Alexander Poe             12 Unattached             12.76             
 12 Isaiah Kilby              12 Arizona Chee           12.87             
 13 Gaige Funkhouser          13 AZ Flames TC           12.89             
 14 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           12.92             
 15 Zach Joseph               13 Tucson Elite           12.98             
 16 sabatian torres           12 Miles Per Ho           13.11             
 17 Daniel Estrada            13 AZ Flames TC           13.13             
 18 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elite          13.15             
 19 Malik Williams            13 Pops Track Club        13.49             
 20 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee           13.64             
 21 Jett Robertson            12 Unattached             13.70             
 22 Riley Stanton             12 Tucson Elite           13.83             
 23 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           13.85             
 24 Brandon Ruiz              12 Northwest Xp           13.91             
 25 Devon Morey               12 Pops Track Club        14.00             
 26 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee           16.23             
 27 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC            16.98             
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            24.61      24.17q  1 
  2 Eric Keswick              13 Northwest Xp           24.10      24.33q  4 
  3 Alex Turner               13 Tucson Elite           23.80      24.53q  2 
  4 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           24.40      25.10q  1 
  5 Tevin Mayfield            12 Arizona Chee           24.60      25.13q  3 
  6 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            25.13      25.22q  4 
  7 Priest Willis             13 Mustangs TC            25.28      25.32q  2 
  8 Damani Grayer             13 Arizona Chee           24.49      25.48q  3 
  9 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           25.59      25.87q  3 
 10 Kejavon Moore             13 Do Right TC            25.54      25.88   1 
 11 Jack Wolf                 13 Tucson Elite           25.55      25.91   3 
 12 James Rodriguez           12 Tucson Elite           25.90      25.96   2 
 13 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           25.49      26.08   4 
 14 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           25.80      26.33   1 
 15 Daniel Estrada            13 AZ Flames TC           25.87      26.34   4 
 16 Zach Joseph               13 Tucson Elite           25.29      26.75   2 
 17 Nathan Simpson            13 Mustangs TC            27.30      27.09   4 
 18 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elite          27.60      27.47   3 
 19 Roy Turner                12 Do Right TC            27.18      27.62   2 
 20 Malik Williams            13 Pops Track Club        28.21      27.64   1 
 21 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           29.28      28.13   4 
 22 Devon Morey               12 Pops Track Club        28.00      28.25   3 
 23 Riley Stanton             12 Tucson Elite           28.36      28.34   4 
 24 Alberto Morales           12 Tucson Elite           29.65      28.54   3 
 25 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex           28.59      28.68   2 
 26 Trevon Bosley-Young       12 Northwest Xp           28.80      28.83   2 
 27 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee           27.30      29.28   1 
 28 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           31.20      31.21   3 
 
Event 412  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    National: N 21.84  7/29/2000   Michael Grant, Decatur, GA                  
 Association: A 23.16  7/7/1999    Darius Cade, AC                             
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Orlando Coleman           13 Mustangs TC            24.17      24.19  
  2 Alex Turner               13 Tucson Elite           24.53      24.39  
  3 Damani Grayer             13 Arizona Chee           25.48      24.40  
  4 Eric Keswick              13 Northwest Xp           24.33      24.62  
  5 Priest Willis             13 Mustangs TC            25.32      25.21  
  6 Dallas Harrington         13 Mustangs TC            25.22      25.28  
  7 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee           25.10      25.34  
  8 Tevin Mayfield            12 Arizona Chee           25.13      25.37  
  9 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           25.87      25.84  
Preliminaries
 10 Kejavon Moore             13 Do Right TC            25.88             
 11 Jack Wolf                 13 Tucson Elite           25.91             
 12 James Rodriguez           12 Tucson Elite           25.96             
 13 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           26.08             
 14 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           26.33             
 15 Daniel Estrada            13 AZ Flames TC           26.34             
 16 Zach Joseph               13 Tucson Elite           26.75             
 17 Nathan Simpson            13 Mustangs TC            27.09             
 18 Aaron Aubrey              13 Arizona Elite          27.47             
 19 Roy Turner                12 Do Right TC            27.62             
 20 Malik Williams            13 Pops Track Club        27.64             
 21 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita           28.13             
 22 Devon Morey               12 Pops Track Club        28.25             
 23 Riley Stanton             12 Tucson Elite           28.34             
 24 Alberto Morales           12 Tucson Elite           28.54             
 25 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex           28.68             
 26 Trevon Bosley-Young       12 Northwest Xp           28.83             
 27 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee           29.28             
 28 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           31.21             
 
Event 413  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 47.16  8/1/1993    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 52.15  6/8/1996    Darren Matthews, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Keswick              13 Northwest Xp           53.10      52.71   3 
  2 Silva Ryan                13 Tucson Elite           53.25      52.98   3 
  3 Kejavon Moore             13 Do Right TC            56.21      55.64   3 
  4 James Rodriguez           12 Tucson Elite           56.90      57.05   3 
  5 Chad Williford            13 Northwest Xp         1:01.00      59.45   2 
  6 Daniel Estrada            13 AZ Flames TC           58.78      59.76   3 
  7 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           55.00      59.83   3 
  8 Martin Carvajal           12 Coldwater Ex         1:02.03    1:00.67   2 
  9 Michael Stanek            12 Phoenix Bobc         1:02.60    1:00.78   2 
 10 sabatian torres           12 Miles Per Ho                    1:01.26   1 
 11 Nathan Simpson            13 Mustangs TC          1:02.07    1:02.22   2 
 12 Michael Gibson            12 Mustangs TC          1:00.02    1:02.97   3 
 13 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC            56.93    1:03.12   3 
 14 Zach Joseph               13 Tucson Elite         1:01.00    1:03.13   2 
 15 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee         1:04.00    1:03.17   2 
 16 Domanick Page-Whitaker    12 Mustangs TC            58.05    1:03.22   3 
 17 Trevon Bosley-Young       12 Northwest Xp         1:05.00    1:05.21   1 
 18 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita         1:04.12    1:05.66   2 
 19 Eriell Odhams             13 Arizona Sain         1:06.44    1:06.15   1 
 20 Sumeet Patwardhan         13 Arizona Chee                    1:06.44   1 
 21 Gerald Jones              12 Coldwater Ex         1:03.48    1:07.71   2 
 22 Pablo Rascon              12 Coldwater Ex         1:02.50    1:07.85   2 
 23 Michael Coleman           12 Mustangs TC          1:05.48    1:08.12   1 
 24 Isaiah Kilby              12 Arizona Chee         1:05.00    1:08.37   1 
 25 Parker Phillips           12 AZ Flames TC         1:10.00    1:17.66   1 
 
Event 414  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:56.36  7/28/2001   Cody Harper, Albuquerque,NM               
 Association: A 2:04.67  6/18/1996   Darren Matthews, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva Ryan                13 Tucson Elite         2:05.22    2:08.30  
  2 Nathan Reich              13 Gilbert TC           2:15.24    2:14.08  
  3 Chad Williford            13 Northwest Xp         2:12.00    2:16.25  
  4 Fred Orlie                13 Phoenix Bobc         2:19.80    2:18.85  
  5 Calvin Coleman            13 Gilbert TC           2:23.13    2:19.67  
  6 Michael Gibson            12 Mustangs TC          2:17.00    2:20.53  
  7 Rj Ayala                  12 Northwest Xp                    2:24.80  
  8 Erasmo Lamas              13 Northwest Xp                    2:25.21  
  9 Jesse Jackson             13 Arizona Spee         2:26.00    2:27.42  
 10 Michael Stanek            12 Phoenix Bobc         2:32.70    2:27.48  
 11 Dustin Gabrych            13 Arizona Spee         2:20.00    2:30.11  
 12 Jaime Casillas            13 Coldwater Ex         2:26.45    2:31.88  
 13 Scott Jarriel             12 Eternal Flam         2:44.88    2:37.75  
 14 Jacob Bruno               12 Pops Track Club      2:38.51    2:38.32  
 15 Sumeet Patwardhan         13 Arizona Chee                    2:38.61  
 16 Bryan Mugge               12 AZ Flames TC         2:40.08    2:43.24  
 17 Eriell Odhams             13 Arizona Sain         2:36.94    2:43.39  
 18 Eddie Loughran            12 Tcm Rez Runn         2:30.00    2:43.41  
 19 Straje Nixon              12 Coldwater Ex         2:42.03    2:59.02  
 20 Parker Phillips           12 AZ Flames TC         2:55.00    3:07.81  
 
Event 415  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:04.72  7/10/1983   Jason Lineau, Fresno, Ca                  
 Association: A 4:21.76  5/23/1980   Jeff Cannada, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Silva Ryan                13 Tucson Elite         4:15.95    4:32.69  
  2 Nathan Reich              13 Gilbert TC           4:43.29    4:45.33  
  3 Walter Hensley            13 Unattached           4:38.23    4:46.34  
  4 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC          4:49.94    4:48.56  
  5 Calvin Coleman            13 Gilbert TC           4:55.96    4:50.51  
  6 Fred Orlie                13 Phoenix Bobc         4:44.30    4:55.63  
  7 Jaime Casillas            13 Coldwater Ex         5:05.06    4:57.22  
  8 Erasmo Lamas              13 Northwest Xp                    4:57.28  
  9 Rj Ayala                  12 Northwest Xp                    5:00.79  
 10 Zachery Acuna             12 Northwest Xp                    5:02.40  
 11 Mufasa Guerrero           12 Coldwater Ex         5:07.29    5:14.33  
 12 Eddie Loughran            12 Tcm Rez Runn         5:25.00    5:14.37  
 13 Dustin Gabrych            13 Arizona Spee         5:08.00    5:16.09  
 14 Tristan Dicke             12 Arizona Elite        5:16.00    5:17.76  
 15 Bryan Mugge               12 AZ Flames TC         5:24.68    5:21.37  
 16 Sumeet Patwardhan         13 Arizona Chee                    5:26.16  
 17 Scott Jarriel             12 Eternal Flam         5:10.00    5:27.15  
 18 Jacob Bruno               12 Pops Track Club      5:30.22    5:33.28  
 
Event 416  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
 Association: A 9:28.80  4/20/1985   Manuel Archibeque, JOM                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Walter Hensley            13 Unattached           9:58.06   10:23.27  
  2 Zeke Zankich              12 Pops Track Club     10:12.50   10:23.55  
  3 John Reniewicki           13 Unattached          10:50.00   10:44.27  
  4 Erasmo Lamas              13 Northwest Xp                   10:52.83  
  5 Eddie Loughran            12 Tcm Rez Runn                   11:04.34  
  6 Mufasa Guerrero           12 Coldwater Ex        11:09.61   11:11.34  
  7 Tristan Dicke             12 Arizona Elite       11:38.00   11:37.08  
  8 Bryan Mugge               12 AZ Flames TC        11:23.69   11:58.41  
 
Event 419  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14:10.18  7/26/1997   Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR          
 Association: A 14:00.50  6/4/1988    William Jenkins, DH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                   22:12.06  
 
Event 421  100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 14.01  6/9/2001    Domenique Manning, Rialto, CA               
 Association: A 14.62  7/18/1998   Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee           15.09      14.85   2 
  2 Makaila Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           15.15      14.96   2 
  3 Jaden Degracie            13 Arizona Chee           15.80      15.52   2 
  4 Cassidy Roberts           13 Arizona Dese           16.42      17.82   2 
  5 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           18.06      18.29   2 
  6 Asha Bramwell             12 AZ Flames TC           17.82      18.46   2 
  7 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elite          18.93      18.69   2 
  8 Victoria Kruger           12 Northwest Xp           18.10      18.93   2 
  9 Alana Erchull             13 Tucson Elite                      19.38   1 
 10 Kennedy Kurtz             12 Tucson Elite                      19.48   1 
 11 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            20.24      20.15   1 
 12 Rylie Dickerson           13 Arizona Elite          19.00      20.18   1 
 13 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           23.12      22.28   1 
 
Event 422  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
 Association: A 28.11  6/8/2003    Jasmine Williams, DR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Makaila Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           29.32      29.06   2 
  2 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee           29.32      29.98   2 
  3 Kayleigh Zobel            13 Unattached             31.00      30.69   2 
  4 Cassidy Roberts           13 Arizona Dese           32.02      31.80   2 
  5 Grace Ashu                12 Arizona Chee           33.65      31.89   2 
  6 Breanna Sims              12 Do Right TC            34.33      32.94   1 
  7 Jenna Fitzgerald          13 Arizona Elite          34.13      33.85   1 
  8 Kennedy Kurtz             12 Tucson Elite                      34.54   1 
  9 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC            32.33      35.21   2 
 10 Rylie Dickerson           13 Arizona Elite          35.31      35.74   1 
 
Event 431  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, Fl               
 Association: A 13.81  5/18/2002   Marcus Clanton, PBC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tevin Mayfield            12 Arizona Chee           15.27      14.85   2 
  2 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           15.60      15.23   2 
  3 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           16.62      16.80   2 
  4 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma           18.31      16.92   1 
  5 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           16.09      17.01   2 
  6 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached             16.70      17.24   2 
  7 Jack Wolf                 13 Tucson Elite           17.50      17.63   1 
  8 Roy Turner                12 Do Right TC            17.97      18.17   1 
  9 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee                      19.81   1 
 
Event 432  200 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24.83  7/30/1995   Chris Hickman, Houston, TX                  
 Association: A 25.63  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tevin Mayfield            12 Arizona Chee           27.80      28.42  
  2 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC            28.52      28.47  
  3 Bryce Perkins             12 Arizona Chee           28.50      28.76  
  4 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           29.00      28.82  
  5 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached             28.30      31.45  
  6 Roy Turner                12 Do Right TC            31.11      31.46  
  7 Tyler Finn                13 Arizona Chee                      31.86  
  8 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           31.74      33.57  
 
Event 441  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 46.89  7/28/1996   South Bay Panthers, Long Beach, CA          
                       E.Kendrick, N.Dula, S. Merritt, K. Saulberry      
 Association: A 47.22  5/18/2002   Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                          48.73  
     1) Makaila Flannigan 13            2) Alexis Roberts 13              
     3) Ky Westbrook 12                 4) Tope Williams 12               
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                                          51.16  
     1) Imani Adams 12                  2) Grace Ashu 12                  
     3) Bianca Finn 13                  4) Sherrelle Jordan 13            
  3 Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                51.50      52.10  
     1) Tiana Cephers 12                2) Jordan Cropper 12              
     3) Alana Erchull 13                4) Kennedy Kurtz 12               
  4 Do Right TC  'A'                                    54.00      54.03  
     1) Jaquada Adams-Scott 13          2) Breanna Sims 12                
     3) Taja Waters 12                  4) Takerra Waters 13              
 
Event 442  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         M.Teele, R.Caruthers, M.Edmunson, R.Payne         
 Association: A 3:55.48  6/1/2003    Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                             4:06.00    4:12.61  
     1) Imani Adams 12                  2) Alesondra Colbert 13           
     3) Sherrelle Jordan 13             4) Beatriz Martinez 13            
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:29.32  
     1) Jaquada Adams-Scott 13          2) Breanna Sims 12                
     3) Taja Waters 12                  4) Takerra Waters 13              
  3 Arizona Cheetahs  'B'                             4:25.00    4:30.90  
     1) Grace Ashu 12                   2) Bianca Finn 13                 
     3) Mia Townsend 13                 4) Tope Williams 12               
 
Event 443  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:17.51  8/1/1999    LA Jets, Los Angles, CA                  
                          Delemen, Solomon, Swain, McKinney                 
 Association: A 10:14.95  7/14/2003   Arizona Cheetahs                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                          10:25.11   10:19.59  
     1) Alysoune Coleman 12             2) Taylor Frick 12                
     3) Julianna Vanderhout 13          4) Jessica Williams 12            
  2 Arizona Cheetahs  'A'                                       11:01.82  
     1) Grace Ashu 12                   2) Shelby Brown 13                
     3) Beatriz Martinez 13             4) Mia Townsend 13                
 
Event 451  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 43.51  7/29/2000   Boynton Beach, TC                           
                       W.Dix, M.Dowdell,  J.Wimbley, D.Owen              
 Association: A 46.08  6/13/2004   Do Right                                    
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    47.29      46.89  
     1) Orlando Coleman 13              2) Dallas Harrington 13           
     3) Domanick Page-Whitaker 12       4) Priest Willis 13               
  2 Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                45.61      48.99  
     1) Zach Joseph 13                  2) Alberto Morales 12             
     3) James Rodriguez 12              4) Riley Stanton 12               
 
Event 452  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    LA Jets, Los Angeles, CA                  
                         LCruel,A.Dean, P.McCall,O.Moore                   
 Association: A 3:35.72  6/22/1996   Arizona Cheetahs                          
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:55.00    3:57.11  
     1) Michael Gibson 12               2) Dallas Harrington 13           
     3) Domanick Page-Whitaker 12       4) Nathan Simpson 13              
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          4:02.00    3:59.85  
     1) Rj Ayala 12                     2) Trevon Bosley-Young 12         
     3) Eric Keswick 13                 4) Chad Williford 13              
  3 Mustangs TC  'B'                                  4:17.12    4:08.67  
     1) Michael Coleman 12              2) Gage Crittenden 13             
     3) Kevin Goudeau 12                4) Archie Rice 12                 
  4 Coldwater Express TC  'A'                         4:24.03    4:22.07  
     1) Martin Carvajal 12              2) Jaime Casillas 13              
     3) Mufasa Guerrero 12              4) Gerald Jones 12                
 
Event 453  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
 Association: A 9:26.09  7/14/2003   Do Right                                  
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                                     9:59.10  
     1) Zachery Acuna 12                2) Rj Ayala 12                    
     3) Erasmo Lamas 13                 4)                                
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                 10:20.22   10:34.63  
     1) Gage Crittenden 13              2) Michael Gibson 12              
     3) Kevin Goudeau 12                4) Domanick Page-Whitaker 12      
 
Event 461  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 5-08.50  6/8/1986    Chrissy Mills, Tarzana, CA                
 Association: A   1.69m  6/9/1979    Cadija Caldwell, AC                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaden Degracie            13 Arizona Chee           1.60m      1.50m  
  2 Cassidy Roberts           13 Arizona Dese           1.47m      1.45m  
  2 Taylor Reiter             12 Tucson Elite           1.50m      1.45m  
 -- Ky Westbrook              12 Arizona Chee           1.45m         NH  
 
Event 462  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 10-06  7/30/1999   Jenny Green, Grand Island, NE               
 Association: A 3.13m  5/18/2002   Shaylah Simpson, ULT                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Asha Bramwell             12 AZ Flames TC                      2.29m  
  2 Cherokee Davis            12 Eternal Flam                      1.98m  
  2 Kelsey Cartwright         13 Arizona Chee                      1.98m  
  4 Savannah Gaffney          12 Phoenix Bobc                      1.83m  
 
Event 463  Long Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 19-11  6/20/1998   Tracee Thomas, Rialto, CA                   
 Association: A 5.66m  2/21/1976   Cyntia Rhodes, MTC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Makaila Flannigan         13 Arizona Chee           5.30m      5.44m  
  2 Jaden Degracie            13 Arizona Chee           5.21m      5.22m  
  3 Alexis Roberts            13 Arizona Chee           5.23m      4.97m  
  4 Michaela Wilson           13 Tucson Elite           4.29m      4.80m  
  5 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops Track Club        4.06m      4.56m  
  6 Sarah Edmondson           13 AZ Flames TC           4.46m      4.43m  
  7 Rachael Meyer             12 Tucson Elite           3.71m      4.37m  
  8 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           4.86m      4.33m  
  9 Kendall Stokes            13 AZ Flames TC           4.07m      4.24m  
 10 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           4.00m      3.83m  
 11 Tiana Cephers             12 Tucson Elite           3.76m      3.82m  
 12 Savannah Bowen            12 Arizona Risi           4.20m      3.69m  
 12 Kayla Young               13 Northwest Xp                      3.69m  
 14 Nisa Lucas                12 Arizona Sain           3.76m      3.62m  
 15 Emma Froehlich            12 Tucson Elite                      3.49m  
 
Event 464  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 39-09.25  4/24/1999   Nicole Duhart, Downey, CA                
 Association: A   10.90m  2/7/1981    Marika Bender, MP                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Madison Duecker           13 Feel The Hea           8.81m      9.18m  
  2 Lacey Peterson            13 Mustangs TC            8.78m      9.12m  
  3 Asha Bramwell             12 AZ Flames TC                      9.05m  
  4 Carissa Simonson          12 Phoenix Bobc           8.55m      8.73m  
 
Event 465  Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-01.25  1976        Susie Ray, Orange, CA                    
 Association: A   13.87m  4/16/1978   Lori Garrow, CTC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Finn               13 Arizona Chee          10.37m     10.49m  
  2 Daizhane Colley           13 Mustangs TC           10.16m     10.00m  
  3 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC           10.06m      9.39m  
  4 Jantzen Hale              13 Pops Track Club        8.99m      8.49m  
  5 Shellez Griffin           12 Arizona Sain           8.39m      8.10m  
  6 Reneedra Adams            13 Arizona Gold                      7.70m  
  7 Zaleika Lewis             12 Northwest Xp                      7.36m  
 
Event 466  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-00  2/23/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 39.34m  4/16/1978   Cindy Johnson, VOS38.78                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cherokee Davis            12 Eternal Flam          25.36m     26.51m  
  2 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC           24.08m     25.28m  
  3 Taylor Dyson              13 Phoenix Bobc          20.30m     20.93m  
  4 Daizhane Colley           13 Mustangs TC           20.00m     20.14m  
  5 Bianca Finn               13 Arizona Chee          20.89m     19.53m  
  6 Taylor Reiter             12 Tucson Elite           5.56m     17.15m  
  7 Reneedra Adams            13 Arizona Gold                     16.39m  
  8 Zaleika Lewis             12 Northwest Xp                     14.67m  
 
Event 467  Javelin Throw (600G) Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 122-00  7/30/2000   Kaitlin Nazario, Dover, NJ                 
 Association: A 46.97m  2/5/1972    Hannah Carson, AC                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Renee Dyson               13 Phoenix Bobc          34.72m     34.49m  
  2 Taylor Dyson              13 Phoenix Bobc          28.10m     30.29m  
  3 Lizabeth Dyson            13 Phoenix Bobc          29.82m     29.10m  
  4 Zaleika Lewis             12 Northwest Xp                     17.05m  
  5 Regea Llerenas            13 AZ Flames TC          20.97m     16.91m  
  6 Taleisha Thompson         12 Do Right TC           25.91m     16.21m  
  7 Shellez Griffin           12 Arizona Sain          15.05m     13.37m  
 
Event 471  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6-04.75  7/24/1998   Donovan Kilmartin, Boise, ID              
 Association: A   1.80m  7/16/1994   Sam Upton, TTB                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           1.65m      1.60m  
  2 Trevon Bosley-Young       12 Northwest Xp                     J1.60m  
  3 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma           1.65m      1.55m  
  4 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma           1.50m     J1.55m  
  5 Seantre Luster-Smith      13 Arizona Tita                      1.50m  
  6 Gaige Funkhouser          13 AZ Flames TC           1.40m      1.45m  
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           1.40m      1.30m  
 
Event 472  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 14-00.50  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater, NJ              
 Association: A    3.36m  5/22/2005   Alex Hsu, ULT                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant Sisserson           13 Unattached             2.74m      2.74m  
  2 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           2.44m      2.44m  
  3 Parker Phillips           12 AZ Flames TC           1.85m      2.14m  
 
Event 473  Long Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 23-00.50  1976        Anthony Gibson, San Fernando, CA         
 Association: A    6.58m  7/16/2000   Kaybrin Stevenson, AC                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Levi Wallace              13 Arizona Tita           6.10m      5.85m  
  2 Tevin Mayfield            12 Arizona Chee           5.60m      5.74m  
  3 Alex Turner               13 Tucson Elite           5.56m      5.67m  
  4 Dj Hampton                13 Arizona Puma           5.35m      5.21m  
  5 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma           4.84m      5.19m  
  6 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached             5.44m      5.05m  
  7 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           5.49m      4.98m  
  8 Timothy Duckworth         12 Phoenix Bobc           5.09m      4.96m  
  9 Malik Williams            13 Pops Track Club        4.44m      4.92m  
  9 Zac Newman                14 Arizona Spee                      4.92m  
 11 Alberto Morales           12 Tucson Elite           4.39m      4.77m  
 12 Kevin Goudeau             12 Mustangs TC            4.50m      4.13m  
 13 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           4.67m      4.11m  
 14 Scott Craig               13 Arizona Puma           3.79m      3.85m  
 
Event 474  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  44-00  1980        Michael Martin, San Diego, CA              
 Association: A 12.57m  7/14/2003   Ashtyn Lamb, AC                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaige Funkhouser          13 AZ Flames TC          10.34m     10.68m  
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant          10.36m     10.42m  
  3 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached            10.97m      9.98m  
 -- Damani Grayer             13 Arizona Chee          12.00m         ND  
 
Event 475  Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/28/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   15.68m  6/7/1992    Danny Righetti, UNA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             13 Arizona Chee          12.80m     14.52m  
  2 John Jackson              13 Pops Track Club       14.55m     14.04m  
  3 Emmanuel Hawkins          13 Mustangs TC           11.54m     11.95m  
  4 Brandon Ruiz              12 Northwest Xp                     11.38m  
  5 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma          10.66m     11.14m  
  6 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC           10.67m     10.77m  
  7 Zach Harris               12 Northwest Xp                     10.25m  
  8 Wesley Loughran           12 Tcm Rez Runn           9.45m      9.37m  
  9 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC            9.08m      8.66m  
 10 Ira Hill                  12 Arizona Chee                      6.95m  
 
Event 476  Discus Throw (1K) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 201-10  6/3/1995    Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
 Association: A 46.58m  5/24/1992   Danny Righetti, UNA                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dominic Nappe             13 Arizona Chee          25.00m     37.32m  
  2 Emmanuel Hawkins          13 Mustangs TC           35.41m     36.28m  
  3 Jaime Casillas            13 Coldwater Ex                     31.40m  
  4 Brandon Ruiz              12 Northwest Xp                     31.21m  
  5 John Jackson              13 Pops Track Club       34.59m     31.06m  
  6 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC           27.39m     28.21m  
  7 Wesley Loughran           12 Tcm Rez Runn          28.96m     23.74m  
  8 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC           10.67m     22.86m  
  9 Clay Campbell             12 Arizona Gold          20.35m     19.95m  
 
Event 477  Javelin Throw (600 G) Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 176-06  7/6/2000    Brian Kerr, Vero Beach, FL                 
 Association: A 51.02m  6/11/2006   Chris Rodriquez, TE                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gaige Funkhouser          13 AZ Flames TC          42.22m     40.42m  
  2 Archie Rice               12 Mustangs TC           41.96m     38.33m  
  3 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma          37.84m     36.11m  
  4 Jett Robertson            12 Unattached                       33.99m  
  5 Brandon Ruiz              12 Northwest Xp                     33.71m  
  6 Alexander Poe             12 Unattached                       32.63m  
  7 Wesley Loughran           12 Tcm Rez Runn          29.87m     31.03m  
  8 Emmanuel Hawkins          13 Mustangs TC           30.00m     30.48m  
  9 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma          35.44m     28.76m  
 10 Roy Turner                12 Do Right TC           21.64m     23.74m  
 11 Nikaeus Mercer            12 Do Right TC           19.20m     21.59m  
 12 Clay Campbell             12 Arizona Gold          17.94m     21.31m  
 13 James Holmen              12 Mustangs TC           21.09m     16.50m  
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hasan, Williamsville, NY             
 Association: A  3288  7/18/1998   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  2 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee                       2576  
  3 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached                         2361  
  4 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi                       2019  
  5 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC                        1999  
  6 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached                         1835  
  7 Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp                       1452  
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles (30") Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee             15.81   2    738
  3 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached               17.78   1    511
  4 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached               18.48   1    440
  5 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi             19.22   1    370
  6 Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp             19.51   2    344
  7 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC              20.93   1    230
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put (6#) Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee             9.36m     488
  2 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached               8.62m     440
  3 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached               8.25m     416
  5 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC              7.72m     381
  6 Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp             7.31m     355
  7 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi             6.89m     328
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached               1.45m     566
  1 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee             1.45m     566
  4 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached               1.35m     460
  4 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC              1.35m     460
  4 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi             1.35m     460
 -- Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp                NH  
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC              4.52m     433
  3 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee             4.50m     428
  4 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi             4.20m     355
  5 Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp             3.87m     279
  6 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached               3.84m     272
  7 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached               3.28m     157
 
Event 481  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Casidy Roberts            13 Unattached             2:38.00     596
  3 Angela Robinson           12 Arizona Risi           2:46.00     506
  4 Takerra Waters            13 Do Right TC            2:47.00     495
  5 Tori Kruger               12 Northwest Xp           2:49.00     474
  6 Sherrelle Jordan          13 Arizona Chee           3:01.00     356
  7 Anna Sundsteat            12 Unattached             3:03.00     338
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas. NV               
 Association: A  2955  6/12/2000   Jared Schmiege, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma                       2111  
  2 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc                       2110  
  3 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC                        1968  
  4 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached                         1964  
  5 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant                       1894  
  6 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma                       1893  
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma                       1598  
  8 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi                       1490  
  9 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma                       1446  
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles (33") Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc             16.62   2    665
  2 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached               17.26   1    597
  3 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC              17.41   3    582
  4 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma             17.88   3    536
  5 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma             19.21   1    414
  6 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma             19.25   1    411
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma             20.28   2    327
  8 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi             21.05   2    271
  9 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant             21.26   3    256
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put (4K) Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma            10.32m     505
  2 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma            10.25m     501
  3 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma             8.81m     414
  4 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached               8.65m     405
  5 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant             7.78m     353
  6 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC              6.85m     298
  7 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma             6.74m     292
  8 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc             6.48m     277
  9 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi             5.93m     245
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma             1.55m     426
  1 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma             1.55m     426
  3 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc             1.50m     389
  3 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma             1.50m     389
  5 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant             1.45m     352
  6 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC              1.40m     317
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma             1.35m     283
  7 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached               1.35m     283
  7 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi             1.35m     283
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant             5.17m     415
  2 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached               4.86m     356
  3 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma             4.84m     352
  4 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc             4.68m     323
  5 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma             4.67m     321
  6 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma             4.61m     310
  7 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma             4.36m     266
  8 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC              4.25m     247
  9 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi             3.88m     187
 
Event 491  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Braxton Nickerson         13 Do Right TC            5:06.27     524
  2 Muhammad Oliver           12 Arizona Pant           5:07.40     518
  3 James Kondziola           13 Arizona Risi           5:09.91     504
  4 Tim Duckworth             12 Phoenix Bobc           5:18.86     456
  5 Will Hooper               13 Arizona Puma           5:42.82     338
  6 Cole Sterns               13 Unattached             5:46.30     323
  7 Austin Dancer             13 Arizona Puma           6:02.77     253
  8 Austin Walashek           12 Arizona Puma           6:17.92     196
  9 Carter Radke              12 Arizona Puma           6:53.62      88
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee           12.12      12.16q  1 
  2 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           12.61      12.50q  3 
  3 Christy Mchugh            15 Phoenix Bobc           12.64      12.63q  2 
  4 Jasmin Pratt              14 Arizona Risi           12.50      12.64q  3 
  5 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           13.00      12.91q  1 
  6 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           13.00      13.03q  2 
  7 Khadijah Mcclain          15 Do Right TC                       13.18q  3 
  8 Jaszmyne Smith            14 Mustangs TC            12.46      13.22q  2 
  9 Shelley Heilig            14 Tucson Elite           12.95      13.30q  2 
 10 Shaman Bailey             14 Arizona Elite          13.00      13.34   3 
 11 Tiana Ross                15 Tucson Elite           12.80      13.35   1 
 12 Halimah Alkhatib          14 Arizona Puma           13.10      13.38   2 
 13 Salimah Muhammad          15 Arizona Elite          12.80      13.39   1 
 14 Bailey Farkas             15 AZ Flames TC           13.00      13.44   1 
 15 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma           13.74      13.68   3 
 16 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           13.80      14.06   2 
 17 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elite          14.00      14.08   1 
 18 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           13.60      14.16   3 
 19 Olivia Lingruen           15 Feel The Hea           14.40      14.68   1 
 20 Amiee Owens               14 Arizona Elite                     14.76   3 
 
Event 501  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
 Association: A 11.68  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee           12.16      12.34  
  2 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           12.50      12.67  
  3 Jasmin Pratt              14 Arizona Risi           12.64      12.78  
  4 Christy Mchugh            15 Phoenix Bobc           12.63      12.82  
  5 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           13.03      13.11  
  6 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           12.91      13.14  
  7 Jaszmyne Smith            14 Mustangs TC            13.22      13.34  
  8 Khadijah Mcclain          15 Do Right TC            13.18      13.47  
  9 Shelley Heilig            14 Tucson Elite           13.30      13.56  
Preliminaries
 10 Shaman Bailey             14 Arizona Elite          13.34             
 11 Tiana Ross                15 Tucson Elite           13.35             
 12 Halimah Alkhatib          14 Arizona Puma           13.38             
 13 Salimah Muhammad          15 Arizona Elite          13.39             
 14 Bailey Farkas             15 AZ Flames TC           13.44             
 15 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma           13.68             
 16 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           14.06             
 17 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elite          14.08             
 18 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           14.16             
 19 Olivia Lingruen           15 Feel The Hea           14.68             
 20 Amiee Owens               14 Arizona Elite          14.76             
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jasmin Pratt              14 Arizona Risi           25.50      25.82q  3 
  2 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           25.99      25.98q  1 
  3 Sydnee Freeman            15 Arizona Elite          26.22      26.18q  2 
  4 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           26.60      26.31q  1 
  5 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           26.00      26.66q  1 
  6 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elite          26.20      26.87q  3 
  7 Salimah Muhammad          15 Arizona Elite          26.30      27.44q  1 
  8 Tyerra Wheaton            15 Do Right TC                       27.50q  3 
  9 Halimah Alkhatib          14 Arizona Puma           27.52      27.61q  2 
 10 Bailey Farkas             15 AZ Flames TC           26.20      27.67   2 
 11 Jaszmyne Smith            14 Mustangs TC            25.50      27.68   2 
 12 Natalie Melkonoff         15 Arizona Elite          27.00      27.71   2 
 13 Khadijah Mcclain          15 Do Right TC                       27.86   3 
 14 Christy Mchugh            15 Phoenix Bobc           26.22      28.16   3 
 15 Carly Larson              15 Tucson Elite           27.12      28.61   3 
 16 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           28.50      29.23   1 
 17 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           28.50      29.47   3 
 18 Mckaylee Lemon            14 Gilbert TC             29.33      29.53   3 
 19 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi           28.50      29.60   2 
 20 Amiee Owens               14 Arizona Elite                     30.20   2 
 21 Shelby Haugen             15 Unattached             27.00      30.23   3 
 22 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elite          31.00      30.35   1 
 23 Olivia Lingruen           15 Feel The Hea           30.17      30.83   1 
 
Event 502  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.26  7/31/1999   LaSauntea Moore, Akron, OH                  
 Association: A 23.99  7/14/2003   Judith Onyepunuka, ARS                      
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Destiny Lundy             15 AZ Flames TC           25.98      25.80  
  2 Jasmin Pratt              14 Arizona Risi           25.82      25.97  
  3 Sydnee Freeman            15 Arizona Elite          26.18      26.00  
  4 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee           26.31      26.41  
  5 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elite          26.87      26.44  
  6 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           26.66      27.22  
  7 Tyerra Wheaton            15 Do Right TC            27.50      27.33  
  8 Halimah Alkhatib          14 Arizona Puma           27.61      27.37  
  9 Salimah Muhammad          15 Arizona Elite          27.44      27.86  
Preliminaries
 10 Bailey Farkas             15 AZ Flames TC           27.67             
 11 Jaszmyne Smith            14 Mustangs TC            27.68             
 12 Natalie Melkonoff         15 Arizona Elite          27.71             
 13 Khadijah Mcclain          15 Do Right TC            27.86             
 14 Christy Mchugh            15 Phoenix Bobc           28.16             
 15 Carly Larson              15 Tucson Elite           28.61             
 16 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi           29.23             
 17 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp           29.47             
 18 Mckaylee Lemon            14 Gilbert TC             29.53             
 19 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi           29.60             
 20 Amiee Owens               14 Arizona Elite          30.20             
 21 Shelby Haugen             15 Unattached             30.23             
 22 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elite          30.35             
 23 Olivia Lingruen           15 Feel The Hea           30.83             
 
Event 503  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
 Association: A 55.53  6/13/2004   Natalie Johnson, AC                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydnee Freeman            15 Arizona Elite          58.76      58.92   3 
  2 Katie Drake               16 Arizona Elite          58.76    1:00.36   3 
  3 Dominique Jackson         15 Arizona Chee         1:00.00    1:01.12   3 
  4 Ashley Pinkney            14 Mustangs TC            56.50    1:01.21   3 
  5 Natalie Melkonoff         15 Arizona Elite        1:01.00    1:01.62   3 
  6 Jasmin Pratt              14 Arizona Risi                    1:01.64   1 
  7 Michelle Martin           15 Tucson Elite         1:00.00    1:02.41   3 
  8 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC         1:04.18    1:02.70   2 
  9 Natasha Scouras           14 Arizona Dese         1:03.33    1:03.00   2 
 10 Jade Dean                 14 Do Right TC                     1:03.33   1 
 11 Bailey Farkas             15 AZ Flames TC         1:02.37    1:03.48   2 
 12 Victoria Mcarthur         15 Feel The Hea         1:01.01    1:04.17   3 
 13 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma         1:04.74    1:06.02   2 
 14 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp         1:06.00    1:06.23   2 
 15 Carly Larson              15 Tucson Elite           59.85    1:06.35   3 
 16 Mckaylee Lemon            14 Gilbert TC           1:03.37    1:06.69   2 
 17 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi         1:04.00    1:07.32   2 
 18 Ashley Davis              14 Arizona Risi         1:03.00    1:09.03   2 
 19 Delana Moore              14 Arizona Risi           59.00    1:09.78   3 
 20 Erin Garritty             15 Arizona Elite        1:11.00    1:09.99   1 
 21 Kennedy Kile              14 Arizona Elite                   1:10.16   1 
 22 Priscilla Ledesma         15 Gilbert TC                      1:12.67   1 
 23 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Sp         1:20.00    1:14.30   1 
 24 Andrea Brancati           15 Arizona Elite        1:19.00    1:17.81   1 
 
Event 504  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:09.69  7/27/1991   Liz Mueller, Waterford, CT                
 Association: A 2:14.70  5/20/1995   Dawn Gilson, AE                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ashley Pinkney            14 Mustangs TC          2:19.00    2:28.18  
  2 Kristina Vanderhout       15 AZ Flames TC         2:18.00    2:28.22  
  3 April Steward             15 Pops Track Club      2:27.50    2:28.52  
  4 Mckenna Gaffney           14 Phoenix Bobc         2:31.80    2:28.79  
  5 Alyssa Thompson           14 Pops Track Club      2:32.50    2:37.35  
  6 Katie Jaffe               15 Unattached           2:31.00    2:40.26  
  7 Abigail Bruno             14 Pops Track Club      2:36.46    2:46.14  
  8 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC         2:46.75    2:52.36  
  9 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Sp         2:59.18    3:01.48  
 10 Kennedy Kile              14 Arizona Elite        2:51.00    3:03.66  
 11 Andrea Brancati           15 Arizona Elite                   3:19.77  
 
Event 505  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:25.57  7/22/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
 Association: A 4:42.20  4/17/1977   Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 April Steward             15 Pops Track Club      5:15.50    5:10.47  
  2 Mckenna Gaffney           14 Phoenix Bobc         5:16.80    5:11.96  
  3 Marion Cambrelin          14 Arizona Puma         5:09.00    5:20.04  
  4 Abigail Bruno             14 Pops Track Club      5:27.32    5:35.23  
  5 Ricki Ceton               14 Feel The Hea                    6:08.49  
  6 Angelica Boone            14 Sahuarita Sp                    6:38.91  
 
Event 506  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 9:54.05  7/1981      Karlene Erickson, Ericson, NE             
 Association: A 9:53.80  6/3/1978    Laurie Sawyer, PTC                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kendall Marquez           14 Phoenix Bobc        12:10.40   12:31.68  
  2 Ricki Ceton               14 Feel The Hea        14:19.19   12:58.36  
  3 Sonni Finch               15 Do Right TC         13:12.98   13:00.24  
 
Event 509  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 27:52.90  7/25/2001   Erica Adams, Spartanburg, SC             
 Association: A 14:42.00  5/21/1989   Vera Jenkins, DH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ellerie Lagerhausen       15 Arizona Chee                   19:37.00N 
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           11.80      11.46q  2 
  2 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           11.24      11.49q  2 
  3 Carter Brown              15 AZ Flames TC           11.35      11.53q  3 
  4 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           11.67      11.63q  1 
  4 Brian Batts               14 Mustangs TC            11.61      11.63q  1 
  6 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           11.80      11.78q  3 
  7 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           11.70      11.80q  3 
  8 Cody Mcdonald             14 Arizona Spee           11.90      11.89q  1 
  9 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           11.80      12.00q  2 
 10 Preston Holding           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.03      12.11   1 
 11 Brad Newman               15 Phoenix Bobc           11.90      12.27   1 
 12 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            12.30      12.28   2 
 13 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           12.30      12.29   3 
 13 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           12.00      12.29   2 
 15 Brandon Djaja             14 Arizona Elite                     12.34   2 
 16 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elite          12.03      12.40   3 
 17 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           12.00      12.66   2 
 18 James Phillips            14 Mustangs TC            12.00      12.69   3 
 19 Clarence Clark            14 Arizona Elite                     12.93   3 
 20 Robert Cord               14 Northwest Xp           13.10      13.01   1 
 21 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached                        14.46   2 
 22 Quashawn Luster-Smith     14 Arizona Tita           16.08      15.75   1 
 
Event 511  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.54  7/25/8797   Donald Marshall /deshaun McCullough, Grand P
 Association: A 10.67  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           11.49      11.43  
  2 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           11.46      11.62  
  3 Brian Batts               14 Mustangs TC            11.63      11.65  
  4 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp           11.78      11.87  
  5 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           11.63      11.94  
  6 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           11.80      11.95  
  7 Cody Mcdonald             14 Arizona Spee           11.89      12.07  
  8 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           12.00      12.47  
Preliminaries
  3 Carter Brown              15 AZ Flames TC           11.53             
 10 Preston Holding           14 Phoenix Bobc           12.11             
 11 Brad Newman               15 Phoenix Bobc           12.27             
 12 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            12.28             
 13 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           12.29             
 13 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           12.29             
 15 Brandon Djaja             14 Arizona Elite          12.34             
 16 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elite          12.40             
 17 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           12.66             
 18 James Phillips            14 Mustangs TC            12.69             
 19 Clarence Clark            14 Arizona Elite          12.93             
 20 Robert Cord               14 Northwest Xp           13.01             
 21 Eugene Poe                14 Unattached             14.46             
 22 Quashawn Luster-Smith     14 Arizona Tita           15.75             
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           22.97      23.28q  1 
  2 Alonzo Leary III          15 Unattached             22.09      23.78q  3 
  3 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           23.51      23.82q  2 
  4 Brian Batts               14 Mustangs TC            23.57      23.93q  2 
  5 Carter Brown              15 AZ Flames TC           23.69      23.99q  1 
  6 Cody Mcdonald             14 Arizona Spee           23.80      24.33q  3 
  7 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           23.90      24.50q  1 
  8 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           23.90      24.63q  2 
  9 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           25.19      25.17q  2 
 10 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            24.91      25.23   3 
 11 Brad Newman               15 Phoenix Bobc           23.85      25.47   3 
 12 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           24.00      25.54   2 
 13 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elite          25.00      25.64   1 
 14 Ikaika Woods              14 Arizona Puma           24.47      25.70   3 
 15 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           25.20      25.73   2 
 16 Brett Robinson            14 Gilbert TC                        26.13   1 
 17 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           27.30      26.65   3 
 18 Clarence Clark            14 Arizona Elite                     26.78   2 
 19 Robert Mclean             14 Northwest Xp           28.50      27.30   3 
 20 Mykhal Polite             15 Arizona Elite                     33.05   2 
 
Event 512  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 21.10  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 21.64  7/14/2003   Keegan Herring, ARS                         
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           23.28      22.83  
  2 Alonzo Leary III          15 Unattached             23.78      23.34  
  3 Brian Batts               14 Mustangs TC            23.93      23.44  
  4 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           23.82      23.87  
  5 Jalen Ortiz               14 Northwest Xp           24.63      24.08  
  6 Cody Mcdonald             14 Arizona Spee           24.33      24.53  
  7 Treshawn Favors           14 Northwest Xp           24.50      24.88  
  8 Jeremiah Oakley           14 Arizona Risi           25.17      25.36  
  9 Carter Brown              15 AZ Flames TC           23.99      31.48  
Preliminaries
 10 Devonte Coleman           14 Mustangs TC            25.23             
 11 Brad Newman               15 Phoenix Bobc           25.47             
 12 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           25.54             
 13 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elite          25.64             
 14 Ikaika Woods              14 Arizona Puma           25.70             
 15 Cesar Wong                14 Northwest Xp           25.73             
 16 Brett Robinson            14 Gilbert TC             26.13             
 17 Alex Harris               14 Northwest Xp           26.65             
 18 Clarence Clark            14 Arizona Elite          26.78             
 19 Robert Mclean             14 Northwest Xp           27.30             
 20 Mykhal Polite             15 Arizona Elite          33.05             
 
Event 513  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    National: N 45.99  7/29/1995   William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 49.30  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Devon Allen               14 Arizona Risi           52.30      52.16   2 
  2 Alonzo Leary III          15 Unattached             51.76      52.23   2 
  3 Eric Hernandez            15 Arizona Elite          52.90      52.73   2 
  4 Josh Barker               15 Arizona Risi           53.00      52.76   2 
  5 Trey Richardson           15 Arizona Chee           53.89      54.59   2 
  6 James Johnson             15 Gilbert TC             56.25      55.86   2 
  7 Ikaika Woods              14 Arizona Puma           55.39      56.04   2 
  8 Keeyahn Cook              14 Arizona Elite          57.00      56.64   1 
  9 Giovanni Pascascio        14 Arizona Risi           54.00      58.08   2 
 10 Michael James             14 Pops Track Club        57.50      58.50   1 
 11 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain           58.44    1:00.85   1 
 12 Robert Mclean             14 Northwest Xp         1:00.00    1:01.95   1 
 13 Mykhal Polite             15 Arizona Elite                   1:15.61   1 
 
Event 514  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:53.37  7/28/1985   Michael Remigino, Newington, CT           
 Association: A 1:57.23  6/12/2001   Michael Hilbe, AST                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Michael James             14 Pops Track Club      2:15.50    2:17.09  
  2 August Bruno              15 Pops Track Club      2:19.10    2:19.79  
  3 Ikaika Woods              14 Arizona Puma                    2:22.22  
  4 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain         2:18.19    2:26.38  
  5 Robert Mclean             14 Northwest Xp                    2:31.42  
  6 Jacob Hogan               14 Arizona Puma         2:47.20    2:44.73  
 
Event 515  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:56.84  7/9/2000    Adam Perkins, Liberty, MO                 
 Association: A 4:04.00  2/13/1982   Steve Scocco, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Wong               15 Pops Track Club      4:20.00    4:25.29  
  2 Nicholas Hogan            15 Arizona Puma         4:31.86    4:28.72  
  3 Brian Franklin            14 Unattached           4:43.80    4:46.88  
  4 Kevin Farrell             15 Arizona Gold         5:05.00    4:56.08  
  5 August Bruno              15 Pops Track Club      5:05.17    4:57.46  
  6 Jacob Hogan               14 Arizona Puma         5:37.32    5:36.26  
 
Event 516  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
 Association: A 9:04.90  7/16/1989   Theodore Martin, NARR                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Wong               15 Pops Track Club      9:57.50    9:58.93  
  2 Nicholas Hogan            15 Arizona Puma                   10:19.34  
  3 Brian Franklin            14 Unattached          10:23.28   10:32.00  
 
Event 521  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.81  7/14/1984   Yolanda Johnson, Denver, CO                 
 Association: A 14.27  6/10/2000   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jaide Stetper             14 Pops Track Club        14.83      15.15  
  2 Cadija Harris             15 Arizona Chee                      15.46  
  3 Abrianna Torres           15 Tucson Elite           14.66      15.72  
  4 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC                       17.01  
  5 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc           18.75      19.35  
  6 Helen Ramey               14 Arizona Risi           17.00      21.90  
 
Event 522  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    National: N   58.84  7/29/2001   Talia Stewart, Richmond, Ca               
 Association: A 1:03.60  4/28/1979   Laurie Gray, VOS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jaide Stetper             14 Pops Track Club      1:04.50    1:05.76   2 
  2 Victoria Mcarthur         15 Feel The Hea         1:10.52    1:10.67   2 
  3 Tyerra Wheaton            15 Do Right TC                     1:12.57   1 
  4 Amanda Sims               15 AZ Flames TC         1:15.00    1:13.99   2 
  5 Taylor Delafe             14 Arizona Dese         1:11.00    1:15.44   2 
  6 Priscilla Ledesma         15 Gilbert TC                      1:18.67   1 
  7 Tony Diblasi              15 Arizona Puma         1:16.71    1:18.88   2 
  8 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc         1:17.20    1:21.07   2 
  9 Emily Bafia               15 Arizona Dese                    1:22.52   1 
 10 Helen Ramey               14 Arizona Risi         1:17.00    1:31.57   2 
 11 Janine Taylor             15 Gilbert TC                      1:33.50   1 
 
Event 523  2000 Meter Steeplechase 30" Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
 Association: A 8:15.30  7/14/2003   Cassandra DeSalvo, AC                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kristina Vanderhout       15 AZ Flames TC                    7:50.04A 
 
Event 531  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.99  7/30/1995   Sharif Paxton, Los Angeles, CA              
 Association: A 14.73  5/22/2004   Marcus Clanton, AH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Preston Holding           14 Phoenix Bobc           17.13      16.84  
  2 Brandon Djaja             14 Arizona Elite                     17.22  
  3 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain           19.81      19.30  
  4 Ben Kmetz                 15 Phoenix Bobc           19.18      19.34  
 
Event 532  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 51.71  7/27/1996   Baynad Kamani, Missouri City, TX            
 Association: A 56.95  6/10/1990   Chris Chancy, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Hernandez            15 Arizona Elite          56.00      57.72  
  2 James Johnson             15 Gilbert TC           1:00.12      59.62  
  3 Ikaika Woods              14 Arizona Puma         1:06.18    1:04.40  
  4 Brett Robinson            14 Gilbert TC                      1:07.28  
 
Event 533  2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
 Association: A 6:37.25  6/8/2001    David Ryan, HH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Wong               15 Pops Track Club      6:50.50    6:52.83  
  2 Nicholas Hogan            15 Arizona Puma                    7:31.78  
  3 Kevin Farrell             15 Arizona Gold                    8:04.74  
 
Event 541  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.57  7/28/1996   Vision Track & Field, Friendswood, TX       
                       A.Emanuel, C.Ratliff, M.Hall, L.White             
 Association: A 46.49  6/8/2003    Arizona Rising Suns                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                48.75      49.93  
     1) Shelley Heilig 14               2) Carly Larson 15                
     3) Michelle Martin 15              4) Brianna Rodriguez 14           
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                               50.34  
     1) Jade Dean 14                    2) Khadijah Mcclain 15            
     3) Tyerra Wheaton 15               4) Sierra Holston 15              
  3 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  51.00      50.41  
     1) Shaman Bailey 14                2) Katie Drake 16                 
     3) Sydnee Freeman 15               4) Natalie Melkonoff 15           
  4 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                                       50.48  
     1) Ashley Davis 14                 2) Delana Moore 14                
     3) Jasmin Pratt 14                 4) Yashira Vargas 14              
  5 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    47.00      51.17  
     1) karron mccree 16                2) Mecca Muhammad 14              
     3) Ashley Pinkney 14               4) Jaszmyne Smith 14              
 
Event 542  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Phidadelphia, PA            
                         C.Smith, T.Abney, T.Bradley, E.Dwyer              
 Association: A 4:00.70  6/1/1991    Track Arizona                             
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                           4:06.00    4:11.10  
     1) Bailey Farkas 15                2) Destiny Lundy 15               
     3) Amanda Sims 15                  4) Kristina Vanderhout 15         
  2 Do Right TC  'A'                                             4:16.58  
     1) Jade Dean 14                    2) Tyerra Wheaton 15              
     3) Khadijah Mcclain 15             4) Sierra Holston 15              
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:03.00    4:34.16  
     1)                                 2) Mecca Muhammad 14              
     3) Ashley Pinkney 14               4) Jaszmyne Smith 14              
 
Event 543  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:09.65  7/28/1992   United Stars, Phidadelphia, PA           
                          R.Giannascoli, E. Dwyer, T.Abney, A.Williams      
 Association: A 10:22.78  6/10/2000   Payson Flyers                            
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pops Track Club  'A'                             10:02.50   10:17.00A 
     1) Abigail Bruno 14                2) Rachel Hubbard 15              
     3) Brittany Jones 14               4) Jaide Stetper 14               
 
Event 551  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 40.90  7/27/1997   LA Jets, Lancaster, CA                      
                       D.Menthuhotep, W.Rogers, D.McCullough, T.Walton   
 Association: A 43.02  6/10/1990   Track Arizona                               
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Rising Suns  'A'                            44.00      45.17  
     1) Devon Allen 14                  2) Josh Barker 15                 
     3) Jeremiah Oakley 14              4) Deon Parks 14                  
  2 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                            45.20      45.44  
     1) Treshawn Favors 14              2) Kyle Harms 14                  
     3) Jalen Ortiz 14                  4) Cesar Wong 14                  
  3 Mustangs TC  'A'                                    45.27      46.48  
     1) Brian Batts 14                  2) Devonte Coleman 14             
     3) Darien Cornett 15               4) James Phillips 14              
 
Event 552  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon, Snellville, GA               
                         L. Jackson, C. Goodman. R. Witherspoon, M. Grant  
 Association: A 3:30.39  7/14/2003   Arizona Rising Suns                       
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northwest Xpress TC  'A'                          3:34.00    3:42.83  
     1) Treshawn Favors 14              2) Kyle Harms 14                  
     3) Jalen Ortiz 14                  4) Cesar Wong 14                  
  2 Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:48.00    3:45.46  
     1) Brian Batts 14                  2) Devonte Coleman 14             
     3) Darien Cornett 15               4) James Phillips 14              
 
Event 561  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N  5-11  7/28/1996   Camee Williams, Dayton, OH                  
 Association: A 1.76m  6/7/1975    Cindy Mitchell, CW                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cadija Harris             15 Arizona Chee                      1.60m  
  2 Tiana Ross                15 Tucson Elite           1.57m      1.55m  
  3 Melody Courtney           15 Arizona Dese           1.55m      1.50m  
  4 Brittany Jones            14 Pops Track Club        1.57m     J1.50m  
  5 Janet Watson              15 Unattached                        1.45m  
  7 Michelle Martin           15 Tucson Elite           1.57m     J1.40m  
  8 Emily Glenn               15 Arizona Dese           1.42m     J1.40m  
  9 Mckaylee Lemon            14 Gilbert TC             1.48m     J1.40m  
 
Event 563  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-02.50  7/10/1999   Jill Bell, Bellevue, WA                  
 Association: A    6.03m  5/2/1978    Ana Van, VOS                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee           6.56m      5.72m  
  2 Abrianna Torres           15 Tucson Elite           5.94m      5.66m  
  3 Cadija Harris             15 Arizona Chee                      5.27m  
  4 Shaman Bailey             14 Arizona Elite          5.50m      5.10m  
  5 Shelley Heilig            14 Tucson Elite           4.93m      5.06m  
  6 Brianna Rodriguez         14 Tucson Elite           5.00m      5.04m  
  7 Alyssa Thompson           14 Pops Track Club        4.57m      4.91m  
  8 Brittany Jones            14 Pops Track Club        4.88m      4.82m  
  9 Christy Mchugh            15 Phoenix Bobc           4.92m      4.67m  
 10 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elite          4.88m      4.62m  
 11 Salimah Muhammad          15 Arizona Elite          4.60m      4.57m  
 12 Michelle Martin           15 Tucson Elite           5.08m      4.56m  
 13 Sierra Holston            15 Do Right TC                       4.41m  
 14 Yashira Vargas            14 Arizona Risi           4.20m      4.09m  
 15 Lauren Ruiz               14 Northwest Xp                      3.76m  
 16 Amiee Owens               14 Arizona Elite                     3.75m  
 
Event 564  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 41-01.25  7/30/1983   Deana Simmons, Decatur, IL               
 Association: A   11.60m  6/12/1999   Jacquelyn Johnson, YVF                   
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Todd              15 Arizona Chee          13.00m     11.75mA 
  2 Shaniqua Jones            16 Arizona Elite          9.75m     10.11m  
  3 Emily Glenn               15 Arizona Dese           9.70m      9.36m  
  4 Jessica Gettleman         14 Phoenix Bobc           8.86m      8.77m  
 
Event 565  Shot Put (4K) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-10.50  7/27/2001   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, CA              
 Association: A   14.45m  7/6/1980    Cindy Johnson, VOS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             15 Arizona Chee          13.50m     11.20m  
  2 Rachel Hubbard            15 Pops Track Club        9.14m     10.67m  
  3 Jlynn Harvey              15 Tucson Elite           9.45m     10.10m  
  4 Ashley Weber              15 Unattached            11.58m     10.05m  
  5 Bree Adams                15 Arizona Gold                      7.98m  
  6 Tanisha Arthur            15 Unattached             7.75m      7.43m  
  7 Imari Campbell            14 Arizona Gold                      7.38m  
  8 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC            5.74m      6.10m  
 
Event 566  Discus Throw (1.0k) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 164-05  5/12/1997   Elizabeth Debartolo, Aurora, IL            
 Association: A 39.13m  6/13/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             15 Arizona Chee          35.00m     34.98m  
  2 Ashley Weber              15 Unattached            32.31m     33.28m  
  3 Rachel Hubbard            15 Pops Track Club       30.18m     26.51m  
  4 Tanisha Arthur            15 Unattached            24.38m     23.69m  
  5 Imari Campbell            14 Arizona Gold                     23.00m  
  6 Amber Nielson             15 Toro Thrower                     20.17m  
  7 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC           17.10m     17.54m  
 
Event 567  Javelin Throw (600 G) Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    National: N 152-08  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker, Benton, LA                  
 Association: A 40.22m  5/25/1974   Julie Schmeltzer, MTC                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hannah Carson             15 Arizona Chee          45.00m     45.84mA 
  2 Ashley Weber              15 Unattached            23.16m     23.19m  
  3 Mckenna Gaffney           14 Phoenix Bobc          19.49m     20.88m  
  4 Janet Watson              15 Unattached                       18.99m  
  5 Samantha Wojnarowski      14 Mustangs TC           21.78m     12.70m  
 
Event 568  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
 Association: A 31.17m  5/22/2004   C. J. Navarro, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ashley Weber              15 Unattached            34.14m     35.14mA 
 
Event 571  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-05  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
 Association: A 2.04m  6/11/1994   Mateo Mantano, FFS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Andrew Mcdonald           14 Arizona Puma           1.75m      1.80m  
  2 Travis Colby              14 Arizona Puma           1.80m      1.75m  
  3 Samuel White              14 Unattached                        1.45m  
 -- Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC            1.45m         NH  
 
Event 572  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 16-09  7/9/1994    Jacob Davis, Orange, TX                     
 Association: A 4.27m  6/24/1990   Chris Chancey, SS                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alex Lucatero             15 Unattached                        3.65m  
  1 Tyler Cabral              15 Unattached                        3.65m  
  3 Richard Mcdevitt          15 Unattached                        3.05m  
  4 Mark Schillinger          15 Unattached                        2.74m  
  5 Chad Beguin               15 Unattached                        2.44m  
 -- Trey Richardson           15 Arizona Chee                         NH  
 -- Kyle Bodnicki             15 Ultimate Hig                         NH  
 
Event 573  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 24-01.50  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ          
 Association: A    6.99m  6/14/1997   Samuel Moore, AH                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc           6.21m      5.72m  
  2 Darien Cornett            15 Mustangs TC            5.69m      5.68m  
  3 Trey Richardson           15 Arizona Chee                      5.61m  
  4 Ben Kmetz                 15 Phoenix Bobc           5.26m      5.58m  
  5 Rodrick Griffin           14 Arizona Sain           5.27m      5.44m  
  6 Kyle Harms                14 Northwest Xp                      5.24m  
  7 Preston Holding           14 Phoenix Bobc           5.21m      5.08m  
  8 Robert Mclean             14 Northwest Xp                      4.64m  
  9 Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC            4.23m      4.48m  
 10 Jorian Sharpe             14 AZ Flames TC           4.11m      4.34m  
 
Event 574  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-05.75  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL             
 Association: A   14.43m  6/16/2007   William Clay, DR                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ben Kmetz                 15 Phoenix Bobc          11.79m     12.30m  
  2 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc          12.44m     12.11m  
  3 Darien Cornett            15 Mustangs TC           12.28m     11.99m  
  4 Trey Richardson           15 Arizona Chee          13.50m     11.98m  
  5 Jeffrey Jackson-Heard     14 Mustangs TC            9.66m     10.00m  
  6 Jorian Sharpe             14 AZ Flames TC           9.18m      9.22m  
 
Event 575  Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 63-03.50  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene, OR                
 Association: A   16.28m  6/18/2000   Tomas Navarro, UNA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Travis Colby              14 Arizona Puma          13.12m     13.74m  
  2 Jeremy Tuttle             15 Unattached            14.94m     13.52m  
  3 Shawn Collins             14 Unattached            12.80m     12.88m  
  4 Steven Fowler             15 Unattached            12.01m     11.85m  
  5 Cooper Sinsabaugh         14 Unattached            10.36m     10.20m  
  6 Dillon Roberts            14 Arizona Dese          10.36m     10.19m  
  7 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           10.11m      9.93m  
  8 Robert Cord               14 Northwest Xp                      9.24m  
  9 Brendan Baldry            14 AZ Flames TC                      9.15m  
 10 Albert Medina             14 Atlas Throwi          10.67m      9.08m  
 11 Matt Lynch                15 Toro Thrower           7.62m      7.97m  
 12 Quashawn Luster-Smith     14 Arizona Tita           7.96m      7.91m  
 13 Quaid Vuncannon           14 Toro Thrower           6.10m      7.49m  
 -- Eric Bruhn                14 Unattached                           ND  
 
Event 576  Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 191-11  6/1/1985    Kami Keshmiri, Reno, NV                    
 Association: A 47.84m  5/23/2000   Mike Talbot, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             15 Unattached            48.77m     49.93mA 
  2 Shawn Collins             14 Unattached            37.19m     36.59m  
  3 Cooper Sinsabaugh         14 Unattached            30.48m     29.47m  
  4 Albert Medina             14 Atlas Throwi          28.96m     29.27m  
  5 Dillon Roberts            14 Arizona Dese          32.61m     28.93m  
  6 Travis Colby              14 Arizona Puma          33.06m     28.31m  
  7 Brendan Baldry            14 AZ Flames TC                     28.06m  
  8 Quaid Vuncannon           14 Toro Thrower          21.34m     24.31m  
  9 Robert Cord               14 Northwest Xp                     23.71m  
 10 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           24.95m     23.68m  
 
Event 577  Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N 202-09  7/6/2001    Dustin Johnson, Crossett, AR               
 Association: A 52.52m  6/8/1996    Craig Adams, UNA                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             15 Unattached            45.72m     56.90mA 
  2 Travis Colby              14 Arizona Puma          50.98m     48.49m  
  3 Jamaal Jones              14 Phoenix Bobc          49.07m     45.89m  
  4 Robert Cord               14 Northwest Xp                     36.69m  
  5 Brendan Baldry            14 AZ Flames TC                     33.66m  
  6 Chris Shaver              14 Mustangs TC           28.13m     28.30m  
  7 Quashawn Luster-Smith     14 Arizona Tita          24.69m     25.24m  
 
Event 578  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Tuttle             15 Unattached            41.15m     43.02m  
  2 Shawn Collins             14 Unattached            21.03m     23.17m  
 
Event 591  Decathlon Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    National: N  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
 Association: A  5741  6/3/1995    Josh Pearson, SS                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite                      4867  
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached                         2458  
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            12.53     551
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached               13.79     343
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            5.51m     483
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached               4.67m     321
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #3 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            1.60m     464
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached               1.30m     250
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #4 Shot Put (12#) Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite           10.95m     543
  2 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached               7.38m     330
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  2 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            59.21     440
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached             1:04.03     286
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles (39") Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            16.98     626
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached               24.76      72
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw (1.6K) Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite           28.80m     441
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached              12.89m     142
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite            3.20m     406
 -- Devontae Scott            15 Unattached                  NH  
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw (800G) Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite           36.44m     391
  3 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached              22.56m     196
 
Event 591  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Axel Muller-Aranda        15 Arizona Elite          5:06.57     522
  2 Devontae Scott            15 Unattached             5:07.43     518
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Serene Williams           17 Arizona Risi           11.40      12.09q  2 
  2 Tamara Pridgett           16 Arizona Elite          12.12      12.20q  2 
  3 Shannon Jacobs            16 Arizona Elite          12.13      12.36q  1 
  4 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elite          12.88      12.48q  1 
  5 Jaquaisha Hickman         16 Arizona Pant           12.60      12.78q  1 
  6 Kyndall zieglowsky        16 Arizona Chee                      12.85q  1 
  7 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elite          12.80      13.03q  2 
  8 Kylar Handy               16 Arizona Gold                      13.09q  2 
  9 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elite          12.90      13.16q  1 
 10 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi           12.80      13.34   2 
 11 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elite                     13.62   1 
 12 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elite          13.00      13.94   2 
 13 Rachael Tannenbaum        16 Arizona Elite          13.00      14.08   1 
 14 Jordan Davies             16 Pops Track Club        14.24      14.15   1 
 
Event 601  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 11.10  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
 Association: A 11.71  6/17/2000   Kenyanna Wilson, ARS                        
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serene Williams           17 Arizona Risi           12.09      12.29  
  2 Tamara Pridgett           16 Arizona Elite          12.20      12.57  
  3 Shannon Jacobs            16 Arizona Elite          12.36      12.69  
  4 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elite          12.48      12.98  
  5 Jaquaisha Hickman         16 Arizona Pant           12.78      13.20  
  6 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elite          13.16      13.48  
  7 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elite          13.03      13.61  
Preliminaries
  6 Kyndall zieglowsky        16 Arizona Chee           12.85             
  8 Kylar Handy               16 Arizona Gold           13.09             
 10 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi           13.34             
 11 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elite          13.62             
 12 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elite          13.94             
 13 Rachael Tannenbaum        16 Arizona Elite          14.08             
 14 Jordan Davies             16 Pops Track Club        14.15             
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 MacKenzie Flannigan       16 Arizona Chee           24.80      25.17q  2 
  2 Tamara Pridgett           16 Arizona Elite          24.97      25.26q  2 
  3 Serene Williams           17 Arizona Risi           24.40      25.62q  1 
  4 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elite          25.80      25.68q  1 
  5 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elite          25.80      26.23q  1 
  6 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elite          26.00      26.80q  2 
  7 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elite          26.30      27.26q  1 
  8 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi           27.00      28.05q  1 
  9 Lamesha Parr              16 AZ Flames TC           28.35      28.30q  1 
 10 Kaitlin Henningsen        16 Arizona Elite          27.00      28.70   2 
 11 Rachael Tannenbaum        16 Arizona Elite          27.00      28.77   2 
 12 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elite                     28.78   1 
 13 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elite          26.80      28.86   2 
 
Event 602  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 23.32  7/29/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 23.90  6/1/2003    Jessica Onyepunuka, ARS                     
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Serene Williams           17 Arizona Risi           25.62      24.85  
  2 MacKenzie Flannigan       16 Arizona Chee           25.17      24.89  
  3 Tamara Pridgett           16 Arizona Elite          25.26      25.16  
  4 Chardae Trotter           17 Arizona Elite          25.68      25.47  
  5 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elite          26.23      25.90  
  6 Prasanna Polite           16 Arizona Elite          27.26      26.96  
  7 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi           28.05      27.54  
Preliminaries
  6 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elite          26.80             
  9 Lamesha Parr              16 AZ Flames TC           28.30             
 10 Kaitlin Henningsen        16 Arizona Elite          28.70             
 11 Rachael Tannenbaum        16 Arizona Elite          28.77             
 12 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elite          28.78             
 13 Tiana Turman              16 Arizona Elite          28.86             
 
Event 603  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    National: N 51.31  7/27/2000   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA            
 Association: A 56.37  6/1/1991    Eurika Hall, TAA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 MacKenzie Flannigan       16 Arizona Chee           55.80      57.59   2 
  2 Bianca Lewis              16 Arizona Risi           56.40      58.10   2 
  3 Mariah Bowers             18 Arizona Elite          57.50      58.79   2 
  4 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elite          58.97    1:00.35   2 
  5 Kylar Handy               16 Arizona Gold                    1:02.46   1 
  6 Casey Grant               17 Arizona Gold                    1:02.83   1 
  7 Kyndall zieglowsky        16 Arizona Chee                    1:03.51   1 
  8 Kaitlin Henningsen        16 Arizona Elite        1:02.00    1:04.90   2 
  9 Denevia Pratt             17 Arizona Risi                    1:08.62   1 
 10 Kaitlyn Venberg           16 Arizona Elite        1:09.00    1:11.55   1 
 
Event 604  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 2:07.05  7/1/1994    Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx, NY                
 Association: A 2:15.92  7/13/1994   Shanna Griffin, JOM                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bianca Lewis              16 Arizona Risi         2:15.00    2:22.05  
  2 Megan Dudzinski           17 Arizona Elite        2:20.00    2:29.41  
  3 Casey Grant               17 Arizona Gold                    2:36.81  
 
Event 605  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos Cob, CT                 
 Association: A 4:51.97  7/14/2003   Vanessa Hernandez, TE                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Natalie Jones             16 Feel The Hea         5:17.10    5:35.87  
 
Event 606  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO               
 Association: A 10:54.80  6/18/1983   Heiki Thelm, AP                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold                   13:42.00  
 
Event 609  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 25:20.51  7/25/2001   Robiyn Stevens, Vacaville, CA            
 Association: A 15:39.10  6/8/1980    Aimee Burr, MSA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ciara Payan               16 Arizona Gold                   23:15.22N 
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Milus                18 Arizona Chee           10.33      10.53q 
  2 Charles James             17 Arizona Spee           10.90      10.74q 
  3 Breyan Miller             16 Arizona Spee           10.80      11.24q 
  4 Kirby Wilson              17 Arizona Risi           10.93      11.69q 
  5 Josh Bailey               18 Tucson Elite           11.51      11.75q 
  6 Courtney Clark            17 Arizona Pant                      11.77q 
  7 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC            12.47      12.26q 
  8 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.37      12.37q 
 
Event 611  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 10.51  6/16/2007   Ray Miller, AP                              
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Milus                18 Arizona Chee           10.53      10.53  
  2 Charles James             17 Arizona Spee           10.74      10.74  
  3 Jamil Hines               18 Do Right TC                       11.16  
  4 Breyan Miller             16 Arizona Spee           11.24      11.24  
  5 Kirby Wilson              17 Arizona Risi           11.69      11.69  
  6 Josh Bailey               18 Tucson Elite           11.75      11.75  
  7 Courtney Clark            17 Arizona Pant           11.77      11.77  
  8 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC            12.26      12.26  
  9 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           12.37      12.37  
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ryan Milus                18 Arizona Chee           21.17      21.70q  2 
  2 Charles James             17 Arizona Spee           21.60      21.81q  2 
  3 Kirby Wilson              17 Arizona Risi           22.07      22.77q  1 
  4 Breyan Miller             16 Arizona Spee           21.00      23.06q  2 
  5 Ian Palmer                16 Tucson Elite           22.69      23.12q  2 
  6 Shane Bostick             17 Tucson Elite           22.60      23.67q  1 
  7 Josh Bailey               18 Tucson Elite           23.11      24.20q  1 
  8 Raymond Pereyda           17 Gilbert TC             23.61      24.58q  1 
  9 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           23.68      24.59q  2 
 10 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           25.13      25.54   1 
 11 Chris Brown               16 Gilbert TC             25.24      26.14   2 
 
Event 612  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
 Association: A 21.49  5/24/1992   Walter Reed, JOM                            
    Name                     Age Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ryan Milus                18 Arizona Chee           21.70      21.46A 
  2 Charles James             17 Arizona Spee           21.81      22.29  
  3 Ian Palmer                16 Tucson Elite           23.12      23.05  
  4 Breyan Miller             16 Arizona Spee           23.06      23.20  
  5 Shane Bostick             17 Tucson Elite           23.67      23.55  
  6 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           24.59      24.21  
  7 Josh Bailey               18 Tucson Elite           24.20      25.34  
Preliminaries
  3 Kirby Wilson              17 Arizona Risi           22.77             
  8 Raymond Pereyda           17 Gilbert TC             24.58             
 10 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           25.54             
 11 Chris Brown               16 Gilbert TC             26.14             
 
Event 613  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    National: N 45.58  7/6/1996    William Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA         
 Association: A 48.16  6/11/2006   Tyler Arnold, AH                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Michael Ingrassia         16 Arizona Elite          49.00      51.48   2 
  2 Ian Palmer                16 Tucson Elite           49.61      51.95   2 
  3 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma           52.45      52.59   2 
  4 Christopher Rodriguez     16 Tucson Elite           48.30      52.64   2 
  5 Siraaj Ghori              16 Tucson Elite           52.50      53.59   2 
  6 Corey Jones-Weinert       16 Tucson Elite           53.65      55.06   1 
  7 Grant Alonzo              18 Arizona Elite          57.00      55.27   1 
  8 Kirby Wilson              17 Arizona Risi           50.00      55.47   2 
  9 Andrew Palacios           17 AZ Flames TC           56.00      55.52   1 
 10 Raymond Pereyda           17 Gilbert TC             52.40      55.81   2 
 11 Chris Brown               16 Gilbert TC             57.44      57.94   1 
 
Event 614  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 1:49.49  7/27/2000   Nick Davenport, Houston, TX               
 Association: A 1:54.23  6/20/2001   Matt Burton, UNA                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Melvin Polite             17 Arizona Elite                   2:10.22  
  2 Kasey Kasprowicz          17 Arizona Puma         2:18.21    2:24.28  
 
Event 615  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:51.21  7/7/1985    John Quade, Woodinville, Wa               
 Association: A 4:01.10  4/17/1993   Eugene Sawyer, ABR                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jared Hirschl             16 Unattached           4:28.00    4:27.97  
  2 Eric Brannick             16 Arizona Puma         4:31.43    4:28.63  
  3 Jesse Camarena            17 Unattached           4:23.00    4:29.63  
  4 Andrew Palacios           17 AZ Flames TC         5:00.00    4:57.53  
 
Event 621  100 Meter Hurdles (33") Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.39  7/29/2001   Virginia Powell, Seattle, Wa                
 Association: A 13.76  6/8/2003    Tiffany McDonald, ARS                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           14.91      15.18  
  2 Kaitlyn Venberg           16 Arizona Elite                     17.80  
  3 Mariah Rast               17 Arizona Elite                     17.93  
  4 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi           15.20      18.30  
 
Event 622  400 Meter Hurdles (30") Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 57.94  7/29/2001   Tiffany Ross, Miami, FL                     
 Association: A 59.40  6/4/1983    Bethany Zahn, POP                           
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Amber Christenberry       17 Arizona Puma         1:10.83    1:08.09  
  2 Lamesha Parr              16 AZ Flames TC         1:12.95    1:15.67  
  3 Kaitlyn Venberg           16 Arizona Elite        1:17.00    1:17.27  
  4 Emily Ramey               17 Arizona Risi         1:10.00    1:19.47  
 
Event 631  110 Meter Hurdles (39") Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 13.42  7/27/1997   Terrance Trammel, Decatur, GA               
 Association: A 13.78  6/1/1991    Armon Williams, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedrique Smith            18 Arizona Puma           13.89      14.17  
  2 Yusuf Muhammad            16 Arizona Elite          14.50      15.10  
  3 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc           14.80      15.38  
  4 Courtney Clark            17 Arizona Pant                      15.52  
  5 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC           17.12      17.72  
 
Event 632  400 Meter Hurdles (36") Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 50.27  7/21/1997   Angelo Taylor, Tucker, GA                   
 Association: A 53.12  7/16/1994   Colin Fuel, JOM                             
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cedrique Smith            18 Arizona Puma           52.03      55.33  
  2 Michael Ingrassia         16 Arizona Elite          52.00      56.16  
  3 Yusuf Muhammad            16 Arizona Elite          53.00      56.88  
  4 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc           59.93    1:00.31  
  5 Darius Jackson            16 AZ Flames TC         1:02.22    1:02.77  
  6 Connor Vincent            16 Arizona Puma         1:08.00    1:07.82  
 
Event 633  2000 Meter Steeplechase 36" Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 5:53.17  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Granville, NY              
 Association: A 6:09.70  6/20/1984   Darrel Maxey, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Eric Brannick             16 Arizona Puma                    7:42.38  
 
Event 641  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 45.02  7/27/1997   West Valley Eagles, Inglewood, CA           
                       R.Caruther, E Edmonson,M.Withers,E.Grayson        
 Association: A 48.43  6/26/1994   Jesse Owens Memorial                        
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Arizona Elite  'A'                                  49.00      49.08  
     1) Shannon Jacobs 16               2) Prasanna Polite 16             
     3) Tamara Pridgett 16              4) Chardae Trotter 17             
  2 Arizona Elite  'B'                                  50.00      51.76  
     1) Mariah Bowers 18                2) Courtney Clark 16              
     3) Alisha Maxwell 16               4) Tiana Turman 16                
 
Event 652  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 3:06.55  7/28/1996   East Atlanta TC, Atlanta, GA              
                         A.Partridge,D.Phillips,A Taylor,K.Williams        
 Association: A 3:19.15  6/16/2006   Arizona Heat                              
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                         3:36.87  
     1) Josh Bailey 18                  2) Shane Bostick 17               
     3) Siraaj Ghori 16                 4) Corey Jones-Weinert 16         
 
Event 661  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N  6-01  7/25/1996   Adrianne Sims, Fayetteville, NC             
 Association: A 1.75m  6/18/1983   Shelly Fehrman, NH                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Laszczak           17 Tucson Elite           1.63m      1.60m  
  1 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           1.55m      1.60m  
  3 Stephanie Colter          17 Arizona Elite          1.63m      1.55m  
 
Event 662  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 12-07.25  7/28/2001   Elizabeth Boyle, Chicago, IL             
 Association: A    3.97m  7/14/2003   April Kubishita, HH                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Heisler             17 Ultimate Hig           3.58m      3.35m  
  1 Heather Arseneau          16 Ultimate Hig           3.51m      3.35m  
  3 Lauren Gale               18 Unattached             3.45m      3.20m  
  4 Lindsay Jantzi            16 Ultimate Hig           3.28m      3.05m  
  4 Christy Carmody           17 Arizona Puma           3.05m      3.05m  
  6 Mariah Jones              17 Unattached             2.59m      2.74m  
  7 Leisl Zahn                17 Pops Track Club        2.44m      2.44m  
  7 Sammy Pang                17 Arizona Puma           2.45m      2.44m  
 -- Shaylah Simpson           16 Ultimate Hig           3.91m         NH  
 
Event 663  Long Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 20-10.50  7/29/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                  
 Association: A    5.69m  6/9/1991    Latosha Bailey, TAA                      
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC           6.03m      5.50m  
  2 Shannon Jacobs            16 Arizona Elite          5.50m      5.38m  
  3 Jaquaisha Hickman         16 Arizona Pant           5.46m      5.20m  
  4 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elite          5.23m      5.08m  
  5 Stephanie Colter          17 Arizona Elite                     5.01m  
  6 Alisha Maxwell            16 Arizona Elite          4.71m      4.94m  
  7 Lauren Laszczak           17 Tucson Elite           5.21m      4.88m  
  8 Jade Swayne               18 Arizona Elite                     4.70m  
  9 Chloe Nowell              17 Unattached             4.81m      4.64m  
 -- Tamara Pridgett           16 Arizona Elite          5.40m         ND  
 -- Amber Christenberry       17 Arizona Puma           5.12m         ND  
 -- Lindsay Jantzi            16 Ultimate Hig           5.18m         ND  
 
Event 664  Triple Jump Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 42-08.25  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX            
 Association: A   11.42m  5/24/1992   Adra Hysong, SS                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Clark            16 Arizona Elite         10.87m     11.31m  
  2 Jaquaisha Hickman         16 Arizona Pant          10.36m     10.84m  
  3 Jade Swayne               18 Arizona Elite                    10.71m  
  4 Lauren Laszczak           17 Tucson Elite          10.31m     10.57m  
  5 Chloe Nowell              17 Unattached            11.01m     10.53m  
  6 Addie Cunningham          17 Unattached            10.06m      9.81m  
 
Event 665  Shot Put (4K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 49-09.75  7/25/1997   Becky Beachler, Oakland, NE              
 Association: A   13.61m  6/17/2000   Jennifer Penrose, UNA                    
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Briana Vaifale            16 Arizona Chee          11.58m     10.28m  
  2 Jamesse Evans             16 Do Right TC                       9.59m  
  3 Hailee Vuncannon          16 Toro Thrower           9.70m      9.58m  
  4 Amanda Weber              16 Unattached            10.97m      9.54m  
  5 Jordan Davies             16 Pops Track Club        9.22m      8.44m  
 
Event 666  Discus Throw (1K) Young Women
=========================================================================
    National: N 175-03  7/9/1995    Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
 Association: A 49.92m  6/18/1983   Cindy Johnson, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jamesse Evans             16 Do Right TC                      33.83m  
  2 Brianna Taft              17 Unattached                       32.59m  
  3 Briana Vaifale            16 Arizona Chee          47.55m     30.01m  
  4 Hailee Vuncannon          16 Toro Thrower          26.44m     23.80m  
 
Event 667  Javelin Throw (600 G) Young Women
================================================================================
    National: N 158-07.50  7/24/1999   Sarah Malone, Newburg, OR               
 Association: A    42.53m  6/18/1983   Rhonda Weddie, NH                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Amethyst Boyd             16 Aag Panther           41.70m     42.17m  
  2 Samantha Collins          17 AZ Flames TC          32.36m     32.04m  
  3 Heather Lopez             17 Gilbert TC            18.92m     21.23m  
 
Event 668  Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juliann Lieb              17 Unattached            35.36m     33.71m  
  2 Jamesse Evans             16 Do Right TC                      22.53m  
 -- Amanda Weber              16 Unattached            34.44m         ND  
 
Event 671  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N  7-06  7/9/1983    Dothel Edwards, Athens, GA                  
 Association: A 2.10m  6/1/1991    Teddy Williams, TAA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dylan Walashek            16 Arizona Puma           2.05m      2.00m  
  2 Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma           2.03m     J2.00m  
  3 Michael Bolligar          18 Arizona Puma           2.03m      1.95m  
  4 Matt Yalung               17 Arizona Elite          1.98m      1.85m  
  5 Siraaj Ghori              16 Tucson Elite           1.88m     J1.85m  
  6 Shane Bostick             17 Tucson Elite           1.93m      1.80m  
 
Event 672  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 17-01  7/31/1992   Wayne Guidry, Orangefield, TX               
 Association: A 4.95m  6/1/2003    Brandon Glenn, SKY                          
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alec Hsu                  17 Ultimate Hig           4.90m      4.75m  
  2 Alex Bishop               17 Unattached                        4.60m  
  2 Dylan Austin              18 Arizona Puma           4.73m      4.60m  
  4 Waldie Walker             18 Unattached                        4.25m  
  5 Scott Kuiper              18 Arizona Tita                      3.80m  
  6 Zachary Rapant            16 Arizona Puma           3.35m      3.65m  
  6 Edgar Villegas            17 Unattached             3.96m      3.65m  
  8 Matt DiDmenico            17 Ultimate Hig                      3.50m  
  8 James Chapman             17 Arizona Puma           4.30m      3.50m  
 10 Jesse Woodbury            17 Ultimate Hig           3.66m      3.35m  
 11 Stephen Squatrito         17 Unattached             3.35m      3.20m  
 11 Fernando Rodriguez        16 Unattached             4.11m      3.20m  
 11 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc           3.78m      3.20m  
 11 Kyle Schlosser            17 Arizona Puma           4.25m      3.20m  
 15 Michael Bolligar          18 Arizona Puma           3.20m      3.05m  
 -- Robert Goss               16 Unattached             3.96m         NH  
 -- Christian Young           17 Pole Pilots                          NH  
 
Event 673  Long Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 25-09.75  1977        Lamont King, Surprise, Az                
 Association: A    7.10m  5/27/1978   Warren Wilhoite, UNA                     
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis Todd                16 Unattached             6.50m      6.59m  
  2 Dylan Walashek            16 Arizona Puma           6.12m      6.27m  
  3 Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma           6.20m      6.19m  
  4 Craig Pearson             16 Arizona Elite          6.55m      6.06m  
  5 Robert Matthews           17 Arizona Chee           6.00m      5.99m  
  6 Siraaj Ghori              16 Tucson Elite           5.61m      5.93m  
  7 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elite          5.61m      5.60m  
  8 Connor Vincent            16 Arizona Puma           5.40m      5.41m  
 
Event 674  Triple Jump Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 52-06.50  7/27/1991   Ron Jones, Dallas, TX                    
 Association: A   14.68m  6/13/1998   Jamyie Bell, UNA                         
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Craig Pearson             16 Arizona Elite         14.03m     13.39m  
  2 Bryan Mcbride             17 Arizona Puma          13.03m     13.20m  
  3 Lewis Todd                16 Unattached            13.36m     12.96m  
  4 Robert Matthews           17 Arizona Chee          13.50m     12.61m  
  5 Javante Battle            16 Arizona Elite         12.04m     11.40m  
 
Event 675  Shot Put (12#) Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 67-00.50  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ              
 Association: A   18.32m  6/1/1991    Korey Johnson, TAA                       
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Estes              18 Unattached            17.86m     15.85m  
  2 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          13.49m     14.22m  
  3 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           15.36m     13.79m  
  4 Jerry Langford            16 Toro Thrower          13.81m     13.77m  
  5 Cody Roberts              16 Arizona Dese          15.54m     13.26m  
  6 Jarrett Bunnin            16 Toro Thrower          13.41m     13.03m  
  7 Jarred Begay              17 Tonto Apache                     12.45m  
  8 Rob Green                 16 Atlas Throwi          13.11m     12.42m  
  9 Ariel Cepeda              16 Unattached            12.80m     12.35m  
 10 Caleb Klug                17 Toro Thrower          12.19m     11.90m  
 11 John Thomas               18 Toro Thrower          11.28m     11.34m  
 12 Kyle Alexander            16 Toro Thrower          11.89m     10.82m  
 13 Mitch Mumford             16 Toro Thrower          11.58m     10.56m  
 14 Patrick Murphy            16 Toro Thrower          11.12m     10.55m  
 15 Tanner Wallis             16 Toro Thrower          10.06m     10.10m  
 16 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC          11.01m      9.97m  
 17 Shane Levine              17 Tonto Apache                      9.68m  
 
Event 676  Discus Throw (1.6K) Young Men
================================================================================
    National: N 207-04  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
 Association: A 57.82m  6/6/1987    Dwight Johnson, JOM                        
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          48.73m     48.88m  
  2 Trevor Berner             16 Unattached            47.24m     42.91m  
  3 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           48.24m     42.03m  
  4 Ariel Cepeda              16 Unattached            41.10m     39.67m  
  5 Jerry Langford            16 Toro Thrower          42.29m     39.65m  
  6 Jarred Begay              17 Tonto Apache                     36.65m  
  7 Jesus Velasquez           16 Unattached                       36.37m  
  8 Jesus Chavez              18 Unattached                       34.91m  
  9 Sam Goode                 16 Toro Thrower          31.39m     34.10m  
 10 Caleb Klug                17 Toro Thrower          35.97m     31.02m  
 11 Kyle Alexander            16 Toro Thrower          33.83m     29.54m  
 12 John Thomas               18 Toro Thrower          27.13m     25.69m  
 13 Mitch Mumford             16 Toro Thrower          30.78m     25.38m  
 14 Cody Campbell             16 Arizona Gold          22.89m     23.04m  
 15 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC          25.79m     21.12m  
 
Event 677  Javelin Throw (800G) Young Men
=========================================================================
    National: N 232-09  8/1/1998    Brian Kollar, Virginia Beach, Va           
 Association: A 60.20m  3/19/2005   Dan Haddock, AE                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Christopher Rodriguez     16 Tucson Elite          61.62m     57.65m  
  2 Erwin Jonesjr             16 Phoenix Bobc          51.30m     50.35m  
  3 Michael Bolligar          18 Arizona Puma          47.09m     43.43m  
  4 Cale Campbell             17 Arizona Gold          38.14m     38.34m  
  5 Kasey Kasprowicz          17 Arizona Puma          42.96m     37.32m  
  6 Deshon Llerenas           16 AZ Flames TC          38.86m     31.94m  
  7 Joshua Baldry             16 AZ Flames TC                     29.94m  
  8 Cody Campbell             16 Arizona Gold          31.21m     29.73m  
  9 Paul Provost              18 Arizona Puma          25.98m     23.72m  
 
Event 678  Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
 Association: A 60.59m  6/18/2002   Clay Olsen, UNA                            
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nathan Estes              18 Unattached            59.13m     55.09m  
  2 Alex Smyth                18 AZ Flames TC          43.92m     44.06m  
  3 Mason Simmons             17 Mustangs TC           35.86m     39.52m  

Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx