Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Georgia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/18-21/2009 - Atlanta, Georgia

 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.86  6/6/2009    Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans                      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah                 15.04Q  2.0  4 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah              Titans                   15.09Q -0.3  2 
  3 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra             15.17Q  0.5  3 
  4 Campbell, Elasia             The Heat Tra             15.45Q -0.3  1 
  5 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg             15.55q -0.3  1 
  6 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle             15.60q  0.5  3 
  7 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             15.61q  2.0  4 
  8 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp             15.71q  0.5  3 
  9 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp             15.78  -0.3  2 
 10 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached               15.85  -0.3  2 
 11 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr             15.90   2.0  4 
 12 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              16.13   0.5  3 
 13 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra             16.32   0.5  3 
 14 Ming, Milan                  Titans                   16.61   2.0  4 
 15 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha             16.68  -0.3  2 
 16 Jackson, Hannah              The Heat Tra             16.70  -0.3  1 
 17 Pringle, Jordan              Titans                   16.75  -0.3  1 
 18 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa             16.91   0.5  3 
 19 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached               17.16  -0.3  1 
 20 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa             17.18  -0.3  2 
 21 Okole, Fembe                 Gazelle Trac             17.30  -0.3  2 
 22 Smith, Taylor                Creekview Yo             17.61  -0.3  1 
 23 Owens, Dondrett              Etowah                   18.33  -0.3  2 
 24 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa             18.59  -0.3  1 
 25 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha             18.83   0.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.86  6/6/2009    Kyleeyah Hodge, Titans                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah              Titans                   14.69%  1.4 
  2 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra             15.02   1.4 
  3 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah                 15.10   1.4 
  4 Campbell, Elasia             The Heat Tra             15.28   1.4 
  5 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             15.36   1.4 
  6 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle             15.36   1.4 
  7 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg             15.51   1.4 
Preliminaries
  8 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp                         
  9 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp                         
 10 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached                           
 11 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr                         
 12 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders                          
 13 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra                         
 14 Ming, Milan                  Titans                               
 15 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha                         
 16 Jackson, Hannah              The Heat Tra                         
 17 Pringle, Jordan              Titans                               
 18 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa                         
 19 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached                           
 20 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa                         
 21 Okole, Fembe                 Gazelle Trac                         
 22 Smith, Taylor                Creekview Yo                         
 23 Owens, Dondrett              Etowah                               
 24 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa                         
 25 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha                         
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys & Girls             32.32Q -1.6  1 
  2 Hodge, Kyleeyah              Titans                   32.34Q  1.1  4 
  3 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr             32.58Q -1.2  3 
  4 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra             32.69Q -0.8  5 
  5 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             32.94Q  0.9  2 
  6 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg             32.66q -1.2  3 
  7 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah                 32.82q -1.6  1 
  8 Campbell, Elasia             The Heat Tra             32.91q -0.8  5 
  9 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle             34.14   0.9  2 
 10 Price, Kennedy               Titans                   34.49   1.1  4 
 11 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra             34.53   1.1  4 
 12 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached               34.55  -1.2  3 
 13 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha             34.89  -1.2  3 
 14 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              35.81   0.9  2 
 15 Petty, Daisha                Running Pant             36.29  -1.6  1 
 16 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa             36.40   0.9  2 
 17 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa             36.64  -1.6  1 
 18 Jackson, Hannah              The Heat Tra             36.80  -0.8  5 
 19 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached               38.01  -1.6  1 
 20 Johnson, Dayla               Sapphire Tra             38.44   1.1  4 
 21 Madison, Ariana              Running Pant             38.53  -1.6  1 
 22 Madison, Briana              Running Pant             38.63  -1.2  3 
 23 Okole, Fembe                 Gazelle Trac             38.70  -1.2  3 
 24 Sobers, Mia                  Villa Rica T             38.73  -0.8  5 
 25 Hogg, Amanda                 Spirit Alpha             39.80   0.9  2 
 26 Coleman, Cailyn              Running Pant             40.15  -0.8  5 
 27 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa             40.85  -1.6  1 
 28 Casey, Imani                 Villa Rica T             41.40  -0.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.40  6/9/2001    Tahapenes A Outlaw, Track Phi Track         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hodge, Kyleeyah              Titans                   31.01   1.0 
  2 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys & Girls             31.43   1.0 
  3 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra             32.12   1.0 
  4 Campbell, Elasia             The Heat Tra             32.75   1.0 
  5 Kirby, Jachai                New Birth Tr             33.07   1.0 
  6 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr             33.08   1.0 
  7 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah                 33.16   1.0 
  8 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg             33.40   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Adams, Imani                 Impact Athle                         
 10 Price, Kennedy               Titans                               
 11 Jackson, Ravyn               Sapphire Tra                         
 12 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached                           
 13 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha                         
 14 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders                          
 15 Petty, Daisha                Running Pant                         
 16 Peterson, Alexandria         Voices of Fa                         
 17 Foster, Myah                 Voices of Fa                         
 18 Jackson, Hannah              The Heat Tra                         
 19 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached                           
 20 Johnson, Dayla               Sapphire Tra                         
 21 Madison, Ariana              Running Pant                         
 22 Madison, Briana              Running Pant                         
 23 Okole, Fembe                 Gazelle Trac                         
 24 Sobers, Mia                  Villa Rica T                         
 25 Hogg, Amanda                 Spirit Alpha                         
 26 Coleman, Cailyn              Running Pant                         
 27 Royer, Allis                 Voices of Fa                         
 28 Casey, Imani                 Villa Rica T                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys & Girls           1:13.00Q  1 
  2 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp           1:15.20Q  2 
  3 Williams, Trinity            Titans                 1:15.43Q  3 
  4 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr           1:15.67Q  4 
  5 Price, Kennedy               Titans                 1:14.70q  1 
  6 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra           1:15.60q  2 
  7 Petty, Daisha                Running Pant           1:20.10q  3 
  8 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha           1:20.69q  4 
  9 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp           1:23.04   3 
 10 Hudson, Kyndall              Walton Youth           1:23.06   3 
 11 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr           1:24.21   3 
 12 Poole, Charity               White Lightn           1:25.89   4 
 13 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached             1:26.19   1 
 14 Solomon, Mya                 Newroc Rocke           1:27.05   2 
 15 Jones, Deven                 Villa Rica T           1:28.17   2 
 16 Sobers, Mia                  Villa Rica T           1:28.53   4 
 17 Coleman, Cailyn              Running Pant           1:29.06   1 
 18 Madison, Briana              Running Pant           1:29.06   4 
 19 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha           1:29.22   4 
 20 Hill, Kennedy                Impact Athle           1:32.58   2 
 21 Madison, Ariana              Running Pant           1:34.55   1 
 22 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver            1:35.72   2 
 23 Caldwell, Saniah             Boys & Girls           1:37.06   3 
 24 Casey, Imani                 Villa Rica T           1:37.88   1 
 25 Ellington, Angel             White Lightn           1:39.16   4 
 26 Payne, Asadah                Boys & Girls           1:41.90   4 
 27 McComb, Haiiley              Running Pant           1:42.02   1 
 28 Mclean, Katelyn              Kennworth Tr           1:43.32   2 
 29 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached             1:48.48   3 
 30 Martin, Jasmine              White Lightn           1:57.25   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:09.46  6/18/2006   Areale Frazier, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys & Girls           1:10.15  
  2 Coleman, Emoni               Track Phi Tr           1:13.79  
  3 Pegross, Paityn              Lightning Sp           1:15.43  
  4 Price, Kennedy               Titans                 1:16.07  
  5 Williams, Trinity            Titans                 1:17.34  
  6 Bray, Savannah               The Heat Tra           1:18.76  
  7 Petty, Daisha                Running Pant           1:20.14  
  8 Perryman, Nia                Spirit Alpha           1:26.94  
Preliminaries
  9 Moore, Qui'Andra             Lightning Sp                    
 10 Hudson, Kyndall              Walton Youth                    
 11 Holmes, Dhylan               New Birth Tr                    
 12 Poole, Charity               White Lightn                    
 13 Flagler, Trinity             Unattached                      
 14 Solomon, Mya                 Newroc Rocke                    
 15 Jones, Deven                 Villa Rica T                    
 16 Sobers, Mia                  Villa Rica T                    
 17 Coleman, Cailyn              Running Pant                    
 18 Madison, Briana              Running Pant                    
 19 Moore, Mia                   Spirit Alpha                    
 20 Hill, Kennedy                Impact Athle                    
 21 Madison, Ariana              Running Pant                    
 22 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver                     
 23 Caldwell, Saniah             Boys & Girls                    
 24 Casey, Imani                 Villa Rica T                    
 25 Ellington, Angel             White Lightn                    
 26 Payne, Asadah                Boys & Girls                    
 27 McComb, Haiiley              Running Pant                    
 28 Mclean, Katelyn              Kennworth Tr                    
 29 Johnson, Deriana             Unattached                      
 30 Martin, Jasmine              White Lightn                    
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:43.75  6/16/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caldwell, Sydnei             Boys & Girls           2:48.10  
  2 Jenkins, Dominique           Newroc Rocke           2:51.58  
  3 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah                 3:07.48  
  4 Solomon, Mya                 Newroc Rocke           3:17.14  
  5 Madden, Janaia               Titans                 3:17.60  
  6 Taylor, Camryn               Impact Athle           3:20.52  
  7 Palmer, Alaina               Lightning Sp           3:22.75  
  8 Jones, Deven                 Villa Rica T           3:26.57  
  9 Ledford, Lexie               Etowah                 3:27.03  
 10 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire Tra           3:27.47  
 11 Lawrence, Charizma           Voices of Fa           3:28.18  
 12 Young, Joslyn                Quicksilver            3:30.21  
 13 Hill, Kennedy                Impact Athle           3:36.35  
 14 Boyd, Sontai-Blu             Track Monkey           3:38.00  
 15 Mclean, Katelyn              Kennworth Tr           3:38.61  
 16 Caldwell, Saniah             Boys & Girls           3:38.70  
 17 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle           3:56.12  
 18 McComb, Haiiley              Running Pant           3:58.79  
 18 Martin, Jasmine              White Lightn           3:58.79  
 20 Ellington, Angel             White Lightn           3:59.78  
 21 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle           4:06.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:35.88  6/18/2006   Marielle Lewis, Gazelle Trac              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Dominique           Newroc Rocke           5:47.61  
  2 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah                 6:17.90  
  3 Madden, Janaia               Titans                 6:43.37  
  4 Lawrence, Charizma           Voices of Fa           7:06.72  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.44  6/15/2007   Ruff Riders, Ruff Riders                  
                         A Perry, Y Jones, T Price, T Hall                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         1:05.07  
     1) Williams, Trinity               2) Hodge, Kyleeyah                
     3) Ming, Milan                     4) Pringle, Jordan                
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            1:11.73  
     1) Willingham, Mya                 2) Johnson, Dayla                 
     3) Jackson, Ravyn                  4) Beasley, Caliyah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:00.75  6/6/2009    White Lightning, White Lightn             
                         C Poole, T Stubbs, A Ellington, J Martin          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         5:27.76  
     1) Ming, Milan                     2) Williams, Trinity              
     3) Price, Kennedy                  4) Madden, Janaia                 
  2 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  5:54.42  
     1) Royer, Allis                    2) Lawrence, Charizma             
     3) Peterson, Alexandria            4) Foster, Myah                   
  3 Impact Athletics  'A'                               6:07.32  
     1) Adams, Imani                    2) Hill, Kennedy                  
     3) Taylor, Camryn                  4) Cumberbatch, Kaori             
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                               6:26.33  
     1) Madison, Ariana                 2) Madison, Briana                
     3) Coleman, Cailyn                 4) Petty, Daisha                  
  5 White Lightning  'A'                                7:56.46  
     1) Banks, Tye                      2) Poole, Charity                 
     3) Ellington, Angel                4) Martin, Jasmine                
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.80m  6/9/2001    Miray Seward, Red Runners                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Maria              Middle Georg             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  2 Willingham, Mya              Sapphire Tra             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3 Campbell, Elasia             The Heat Tra             3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  4 Owens, Dondrett              Etowah                   2.66m   NWI   8-08.75 
  5 Runyan, Sydney               Etowah                   2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
  6 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle             2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
  7 Boyd, Sontai-Blu             Track Monkey             1.65m   NWI   5-05.00 
  8 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle             1.47m   NWI   4-10.00 
 -- Sobers, Mia                  Villa Rica T              FOUL                 
 -- Beasley, Caliyah             Sapphire Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.75m  6/20/2004   Hallie Johnson, Club Nitro                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor                Creekview Yo             4.00m   13-01.50 
  2 Jackson, Hannah              The Heat Tra             3.59m   11-09.50 
  3 Brown, Davida                Sequoyah                 3.48m   11-05.00 
  4 Fernandez, Kimberly          Impact Athle             3.43m   11-03.00 
  5 Boyd, Sontai-Blu             Track Monkey             2.54m    8-04.00 
  6 Casey, Imani                 Villa Rica T             2.40m    7-10.50 
  7 Taylor, Kennedy              Impact Athle             1.78m    5-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17.88m  6/17/2006   Alexis Luster, Kennworth Tr                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hogg, Amanda                 Spirit Alpha             8.23m      27-00 
  2 Polite, Daysha               Ruff Riders              6.18m      20-03 
  3 Banks, Tye                   White Lightn             5.94m      19-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 13.64  6/17/2006   Ariel Pryor, UNA                            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Coun             14.09Q  1.0  3 
  2 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             14.09Q  1.7  1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             14.16Q  2.1  4 
  4 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             14.49Q  1.8  2 
  5 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tra             14.36q  1.0  3 
  6 Quarles, Kennedy             Quicksilver              14.54q  1.0  3 
  7 Robinson, Chloe              Titans                   14.68q  2.1  4 
  8 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             14.69q  1.7  1 
  9 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon              14.71   1.7  1 
 10 Hence, Imani                 Southside Pi             14.76   1.8  2 
 11 Trawick, Brittany            Baldwin Coun             14.77   2.1  4 
 12 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                 14.97   1.7  1 
 13 Wimbish, Hana                Jaguar Track             15.03   1.0  3 
 14 Williams, Zykeria            Baldwin Coun             15.05   1.8  2 
 15 Arnold, Imani                Unattached               15.06   1.8  2 
 16 Hunter, Ashley               Kennworth Tr             15.22   1.7  1 
 17 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F             15.22   2.1  4 
 18 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa             15.26   1.7  1 
 19 Harper, Simone               Quicksilver              15.32   1.7  1 
 20 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 15.42   1.0  3 
 21 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa             15.46   1.8  2 
 22 Chukwura, Hannah             Boys & Girls             15.64   1.8  2 
 23 Robinson, Chamori            Peach Valley             15.67   2.1  4 
 24 Elledge, Lauren              Etowah                   15.69   1.0  3 
 25 Brown, Nia                   Northside Re             15.73   1.8  2 
 26 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             15.80   2.1  4 
 27 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp             15.87   2.1  4 
 28 Wise, Tori                   Panther Prid             15.97   1.0  3 
 29 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee             16.03   2.1  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.64  6/17/2006   Ariel Pryor, UNA                            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             13.87   1.6 
  2 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Coun             13.89   1.6 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             13.91   1.6 
  4 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             14.04   1.6 
  5 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tra             14.50   1.6 
  6 Quarles, Kennedy             Quicksilver              14.51   1.6 
  7 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             14.58   1.6 
  8 Robinson, Chloe              Titans                   14.67   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon                          
 10 Hence, Imani                 Southside Pi                         
 11 Trawick, Brittany            Baldwin Coun                         
 12 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                             
 13 Wimbish, Hana                Jaguar Track                         
 14 Williams, Zykeria            Baldwin Coun                         
 15 Arnold, Imani                Unattached                           
 16 Hunter, Ashley               Kennworth Tr                         
 17 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F                         
 18 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa                         
 19 Harper, Simone               Quicksilver                          
 20 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                             
 21 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa                         
 22 Chukwura, Hannah             Boys & Girls                         
 23 Robinson, Chamori            Peach Valley                         
 24 Elledge, Lauren              Etowah                               
 25 Brown, Nia                   Northside Re                         
 26 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr                         
 27 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp                         
 28 Wise, Tori                   Panther Prid                         
 29 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee                         
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Coun             28.97Q -0.4  4 
  2 Crawford, Zyia               Titans                   29.24Q -0.6  1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             29.66Q  2.1  3 
  4 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             29.77Q -0.7  2 
  5 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             29.73q -0.6  1 
  6 Quarles, Kennedy             Quicksilver              30.14q -0.7  2 
  7 Foster, Tatiana              Boys & Girls             30.34q  2.1  3 
  8 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon              30.50q  2.1  3 
  9 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tra             30.61  -0.6  1 
 10 Hence, Imani                 Southside Pi             30.84  -0.4  4 
 11 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             30.97  -0.4  4 
 12 Robinson, Chloe              Titans                   31.26   2.1  3 
 13 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T             31.43  -0.7  2 
 14 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr             31.47   2.1  3 
 15 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola       The Heat Tra             31.80  -0.4  4 
 16 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 31.83  -0.7  2 
 17 Wise, Tori                   Panther Prid             32.03  -0.4  4 
 18 Arnold, Imani                Unattached               32.08  -0.7  2 
 19 Sutton, Savonne              Gazelle Trac             32.37  -0.6  1 
 20 Robinson, Chamori            Peach Valley             32.81  -0.6  1 
 21 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F             32.91  -0.4  4 
 22 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp             33.01  -0.4  4 
 23 Brown, Nia                   Northside Re             33.02  -0.7  2 
 24 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa             33.28   2.1  3 
 25 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             34.20  -0.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 26.57  6/1/1995    Fayquionte Rice, East Point                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Jaylah               Baldwin Coun             28.17   1.9 
  2 Crawford, Zyia               Titans                   28.67   1.9 
  3 Lewis, Morgan                Lightning Sp             29.26   1.9 
  4 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa             29.43   1.9 
  5 Ross, Nya                    Lightning Sp             29.82   1.9 
  6 Quarles, Kennedy             Quicksilver              30.16   1.9 
  7 Foster, Tatiana              Boys & Girls             30.18   1.9 
  8 Vaughn, Ky'Mia               New Horizon              30.55   1.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tra                         
 10 Hence, Imani                 Southside Pi                         
 11 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg                         
 12 Robinson, Chloe              Titans                               
 13 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T                         
 14 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr                         
 15 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola       The Heat Tra                         
 16 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                             
 17 Wise, Tori                   Panther Prid                         
 18 Arnold, Imani                Unattached                           
 19 Sutton, Savonne              Gazelle Trac                         
 20 Robinson, Chamori            Peach Valley                         
 21 Walker, Destiny              Mark Trail F                         
 22 Boston, Aysia                Lightning Sp                         
 23 Brown, Nia                   Northside Re                         
 24 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa                         
 25 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
 Nat'l Youth: $   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa           1:07.71Q  1 
  2 Crawford, Zyia               Titans                 1:07.91Q  2 
  3 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr           1:07.97Q  3 
  4 Mann, Zaria                  Unattached             1:09.18Q  4 
  5 Boone, DaLoria               Baldwin Coun           1:08.00q  3 
  6 Pippins, Star                Boys & Girls           1:09.21q  2 
  7 Collins, Shakeria            Baldwin Coun           1:09.58q  1 
  8 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa           1:09.80q  4 
  9 Reed, Jazmine                Panther Prid           1:09.95   4 
 10 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg           1:10.18   1 
 11 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           1:10.18   4 
 12 Willingham, Jasmine          Titans                 1:10.86   3 
 13 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders            1:11.84   3 
 14 Eason, Kirsten               Gazelle Trac           1:11.99   2 
 15 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa           1:14.36   3 
 16 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T           1:14.82   1 
 17 Conyer, Mykia                Track Phi Tr           1:14.92   1 
 18 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola       The Heat Tra           1:15.08   4 
 19 Jackson, Brooke              Unattached             1:15.50   4 
 20 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle           1:15.90   1 
 21 Rutledge, Nilah              Boys & Girls           1:17.10   4 
 22 Nicholson, Hannah            Bremen City            1:17.72   1 
 23 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah               1:18.09   2 
 24 Carter, Maya                 Jaguar Track           1:19.75   2 
 25 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle           1:20.90   2 
 26 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee           1:21.81   3 
 27 Bray-Gates, Zoryn            Spirit Alpha           1:28.09   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.91  6/1995      Fayquionte Rice, East Point               
 Nat'l Youth: $   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Crawford, Zyia               Titans                 1:06.27  
  2 Green, Alexandria            Track Phi Tr           1:07.96  
  3 Mann, Zaria                  Unattached             1:08.52  
  4 Pippins, Star                Boys & Girls           1:08.69  
  5 Jordan, Mikayla              Voices of Fa           1:08.71  
  6 Royer, Joie                  Voices of Fa           1:09.20  
  7 Boone, DaLoria               Baldwin Coun           1:09.52  
  8 Collins, Shakeria            Baldwin Coun           1:13.84  
Preliminaries
  9 Reed, Jazmine                Panther Prid                    
 10 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg                    
 11 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr                    
 12 Willingham, Jasmine          Titans                          
 13 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders                     
 14 Eason, Kirsten               Gazelle Trac                    
 15 Reid, Dajah                  Voices of Fa                    
 16 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T                    
 17 Conyer, Mykia                Track Phi Tr                    
 18 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola       The Heat Tra                    
 19 Jackson, Brooke              Unattached                      
 20 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle                    
 21 Rutledge, Nilah              Boys & Girls                    
 22 Nicholson, Hannah            Bremen City                     
 23 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                        
 24 Carter, Maya                 Jaguar Track                    
 25 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle                    
 26 Pinkston, Ava                Dynamic Spee                    
 27 Bray-Gates, Zoryn            Spirit Alpha                    
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:28.48  6/1996      Saidah Fishenden, Red Runners             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellison, Mackenzie           Track Phi Tr           2:39.19  
  2 Mann, Zaria                  Unattached             2:42.45  
  3 Johnson, Leilani             Gazelle Trac           2:44.72  
  4 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           2:45.75  
  5 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg           2:49.14  
  6 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant           2:50.90  
  7 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders            2:53.44  
  8 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra           2:53.93  
  9 Willingham, Jasmine          Titans                 2:55.80  
 10 Palmer, Keiyana              Gazelle Trac           2:56.80  
 11 Walsh, Mackenzie             Etowah                 2:57.18  
 12 Reed, Jazmine                Panther Prid           2:57.71  
 13 Jackson, Brooke              Unattached             3:00.17  
 14 Terrell, Tatiana             Newroc Rocke           3:01.43  
 15 Boline, Parker Paige         Newroc Rocke           3:02.01  
 16 Echols, Sydney               Boys & Girls           3:03.23  
 17 Sloane, Jacie                Impact Athle           3:03.27  
 18 Bond, Trinity                Sprint Athle           3:03.37  
 19 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey           3:03.55  
 20 Powell, Lauren               Boys & Girls           3:06.81  
 21 Goodman, Arayna              Etowah                 3:08.47  
 22 Rutledge, Nilah              Boys & Girls           3:13.24  
 23 Santos, Tiara                Impact Athle           3:14.28  
 24 Walton, Timia                Boys & Girls           3:16.72  
 25 Johnson, Nija                Boys & Girls           3:17.09  
 26 Bridges, Vivian              Walton Youth           3:18.11  
 27 Rensel, Emily                Etowah                 3:31.34  
 28 White, Mckenzie              Kennworth Tr           3:45.43  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:05.59  6/19/2005   Sahara Fletcher, Track Phi Track          
 Nat'l Youth: $ 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simon, Kennedy               Gazelle Trac           5:26.37  
  2 Ellison, Mackenzie           Track Phi Tr           5:26.68  
  3 Eason, Kirsten               Gazelle Trac           5:36.49  
  4 Wilson, Matoaka              New Birth Tr           5:42.34  
  5 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant           5:43.06  
  6 Johnson, Leilani             Gazelle Trac           5:46.63  
  7 Boline, Parker Paige         Newroc Rocke           5:54.22  
  8 Walsh, Mackenzie             Etowah                 5:59.48  
  9 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey           6:28.46  
 10 Pattillo, Alliee             Panther Prid           6:28.96  
 11 Yamaoka, Marie               Walton Youth           6:29.01  
 12 Goodman, Arayna              Etowah                 6:38.06  
 13 Bridges, Vivian              Walton Youth           6:47.43  
 14 Ott, Lacy                    Walton Youth           7:12.28  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.33  6/13/2008   Gazelle, Gazelle Trac                       
                       A Neely, K Drummond, A Frazier, S Evans           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets       
                       M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                      55.94  
     1) Butler, Jalah                   2) Jones, Yo'Era                  
     3) Price, Tralen                   4) Lewis, Alaina                  
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              56.74  
     1) Boone, DaLoria                  2) Trawick, Brittany              
     3) Collins, Shakeria               4) Bailey, Jaylah                 
  3 Titans  'A'                                           58.15  
     1) Robinson, Chloe                 2) Russell, Kennedy               
     3) Willingham, Jasmine             4) Crawford, Zyia                 
  4 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                     58.23  
     1) Foster, Tatiana                 2) Pippins, Star                  
     3) Chukwura, Hannah                4) Echols, Sydney                 
  5 Sequoyah  'A'                                       1:03.42  
     1) Jones, Antonette                2) Zonsa, Gabriella               
     3) Mansell, Mary Allen             4) Amissah, Charley               
  6 Carroll County Recreation  'A'                      1:09.46  
     1) Farmer, Guya                    2) Lowery, Pherrin                
     3) Hunter, Celine                  4) Boykin, Alexis                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:32.45  6/15/2008   Gazelle, Gazelle Trac                     
                         M Lewis, A Neely, A Frazier, S Evans              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:19.00  7/29/1993   Fast Action TC, Los Angeles, CA           
                         Angel Perkins, LaShinda Demus, Quiana Powell, Niss
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    4:38.17  
     1) Lewis, Alaina                   2) Jones, Yo'Era                  
     3) Butler, Jalah                   4) Price, Tralen                  
  2 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                   4:45.10  
     1) Chukwura, Hannah                2) Foster, Tatiana                
     3) Pippins, Star                   4) Echols, Sydney                 
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:49.70  
     1) Eason, Kirsten                  2) Sutton, Savonne                
     3) Simon, Kennedy                  4) Johnson, Leilani               
  4 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          4:55.20  
     1) Ellison, Mackenzie              2) Jackson, Kaalynn               
     3) Green, Alexandria               4) Conyer, Mykia                  
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            5:03.81  
     1) Collins, Shakeria               2) Trawick, Brittany              
     3) Williams, Zykeria               4) Boone, DaLoria                 
  6 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'B'                   5:30.63  
     1) Walton, Timia                   2) Johnson, Nija                  
     3) Powell, Lauren                  4) Rutledge, Nilah                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.50m  6/1984      Elizabeth Edge, Westminster                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra             1.18m    3-10.50 
  2 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant             1.13m    3-08.50 
  3 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             1.03m    3-04.50 
  3 Elledge, Lauren              Etowah                   1.03m    3-04.50 
  3 Carney, Avery                Sequoyah                 1.03m    3-04.50 
  6 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey             0.98m    3-02.50 
  7 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant             0.93m    3-00.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.10m  6/18/2004   Adriunna Brown, Middle Georg                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Kennedy             Quicksilver              3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  2 Williams, Zykeria            Baldwin Coun             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  3 Jones, Tia                   The Heat Tra             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  4 Toyin-Adelaja, Ibitola       The Heat Tra            J3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  5 Fraser, Melina               Kennworth Tr             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  6 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg             3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  7 Nicholson, Hannah            Bremen City              3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  8 Johnson, Victoria            Unattached               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  9 Francis, Crystalynn          Unattached               3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 10 Lowery, Pherrin              Carroll Coun             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 11 Lynch, Meagan                Cheetahs                 3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
 12 McKinley, Asha               Panther Prid             3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 13 Ector, Tyra                  Quicksilver              3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 14 Rodrigues, Noah              Sapphire Tra             3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 14 Harper, Simone               Quicksilver              3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
 16 Kotscher, Chani              Forsyth TC               2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 17 Yamaoka, Marie               Walton Youth             2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
 18 Martin, Aniya                Sapphire Tra             2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 19 Dale, Miah                   Kennworth Tr             2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 20 Walker, Alberta              Athletes in              2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 21 Garrison, Chandler           Cheetahs                 2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 22 Mitchell, Riley              Sequoyah                 2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
 23 Rensel, Emily                Etowah                   2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  8.54m  6/26/1997   Emily Sanders, Woodstock                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra             6.57m   21-06.75 
  2 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant             6.48m   21-03.25 
  3 Hurt, Kaylan                 New Birth Tr             5.93m   19-05.50 
  4 Simmons, Symia               Blaz-N Heat              5.39m   17-08.25 
  5 Davis, Jordan                Boys & Girls             5.07m   16-07.75 
  6 Grizzle, Nina                The Heat Tra             5.04m   16-06.50 
  7 Jackson, Kaalynn             Track Phi Tr             4.50m   14-09.25 
  8 Reeves, Jill                 Sequoyah                 4.31m   14-01.75 
  9 Sands, Tijah                 Ruff Riders              3.95m   12-11.50 
 10 O'Hare, Reilly               Sequoyah                 3.93m   12-10.75 
 11 White, Mckenzie              Kennworth Tr             3.00m    9-10.25 
 12 Moore, Cyannah               Panther Prid             2.18m    7-02.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.19m  6/14/2008   Meradeth Elliott, Sequoyah                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Francis, Crystalynn          Unattached              14.92m      48-11 
  2 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah                13.95m      45-09 
  3 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant            12.86m      42-02 
  4 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T            10.31m      33-10 
  5 Simmons, Symia               Blaz-N Heat             10.03m      32-11 
  6 O'Hare, Reilly               Sequoyah                10.00m      32-10 
  7 Robinson, Chamori            Peach Valley           J10.00m      32-10 
  8 Walker, Alberta              Athletes in              8.92m      29-03 
  9 Lopez, Sydney                Newroc Rocke             8.43m      27-08 
 10 Hall, Taylor                 Ruff Riders              7.61m      25-00 
 11 Davis, Jordan                Boys & Girls             6.53m      21-05 
 12 Samples, Megan               Newroc Rocke             6.39m      20-11 
 13 Moore, Cyannah               Panther Prid             4.99m      16-04 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              29.64   1.4  2    508
  2 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders              30.37   1.4  2    457
  3 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             30.61  -0.5  1    440
  4 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                 30.76   1.4  2    430
  5 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T             30.76  -0.5  1    430
  6 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg             31.05   1.4  2    411
  7 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra             32.06   1.4  2    348
  8 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant             32.09  -0.5  1    346
  9 Jones, Antonette             Sequoyah                 35.11   1.4  2    186
 10 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah                 35.84  -0.5  1    154
 11 Lowery, Pherrin              Carroll Coun             37.05   1.4  2    107
 12 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey             37.23  -0.5  1    101
 13 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant             37.48   1.4  2     92
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                 1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders              1.10m    3-07.25    222
  5 Jones, Antonette             Sequoyah                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  5 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T             1.05m    3-05.25    180
  8 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah                 1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey             1.00m    3-03.25    141
  8 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 12 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant             0.95m    3-01.25    104
 -- Lowery, Pherrin              Carroll Coun                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra             6.50m   21-04.00    303
  2 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant             6.49m   21-03.50    302
  3 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                 5.72m   18-09.25    254
  4 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T             5.65m   18-06.50    249
  5 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders              5.52m   18-01.50    241
  6 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg             5.26m   17-03.25    225
  7 Jones, Antonette             Sequoyah                 4.85m   15-11.00    199
  8 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders              4.84m   15-10.50    198
  9 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant             4.83m   15-10.25    198
 10 Lowery, Pherrin              Carroll Coun             4.76m   15-07.50    193
 11 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah                 3.86m   12-08.00    138
 12 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg             3.61m   11-10.25    122
 13 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey             3.27m   10-08.75    102
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  1188  6/1994      Danielle Santos, Red Runners                
 Nat'l Youth: $  1460  7/23/2008   Victoria Powell, Jaguar TC, NJ              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Butler, Jalah                Ruff Riders               1061  
  2 Amissah, Charley             Sequoyah                  1043  
  3 Allen, Chimari               The Heat Tra               917  
  4 Jones, Yo'Era                Ruff Riders                877  
  5 Almon, Payge                 Villa Rica T               859  
  6 Ways, Kamare                 Middle Georg               816  
  7 Chappell, D'Nautica          Middle Georg               703  
  8 Slocumb, QuanDerricka        Running Pant               685  
  9 Jones, Antonette             Sequoyah                   565  
 10 Joyner, Javon                Running Pant               498  
 11 Brown, Kammann               Sequoyah                   433  
 12 Roth, Faith                  Track Monkey               344  
 13 Lowery, Pherrin              Carroll Coun               300  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shoates, Nyambi              Titans                   13.01Q  1.0  1 
  2 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F             13.03Q  0.7  2 
  3 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             13.19Q  0.6  3 
  4 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light              13.24Q -1.0  4 
  5 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             13.12q  1.0  1 
  6 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpha             13.37q  0.6  3 
  7 Tate, Caitlan                Titans                   13.47q  0.7  2 
  8 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                 13.55q -1.0  4 
  9 Long, Ansley                 Carrollton               13.65   0.7  2 
 10 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin Coun             13.73   1.0  1 
 11 Johnson, Alexandria          Titans                   13.76   0.6  3 
 12 Darby, Ashley                Running Pant             13.84  -1.0  4 
 13 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver              13.91  -1.0  4 
 14 Magwood, Latrease            Dynamic Spee             14.06   1.0  1 
 15 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Trac             14.07   1.0  1 
 16 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa             14.15  -1.0  4 
 17 Wayne, Tatiana               Titans                   14.20   0.7  2 
 18 Andrews, Tyechia             Macon-Mid GA             14.45   0.6  3 
 19 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver              14.47   0.7  2 
 20 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin Coun             14.48   0.6  3 
 21 Robinson, Heaven             Panther Prid             14.53  -1.0  4 
 22 Respress, Hayley             Voices of Fa             14.55   0.6  3 
 23 Hill, Nalah                  Spirit Alpha             14.66   0.7  2 
 24 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra             14.80  -1.0  4 
 25 Foster, Di'Shay              Boys & Girls             14.82  -1.0  4 
 26 Ramsey, Taylor               Gazelle Trac             14.94   1.0  1 
 27 Richardson, Alyssia          Titans                   15.27   1.0  1 
 28 Davis, Kennedy               Running Pant             15.49   0.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.46  6/8/2004    Brittany N Jennings, Unattached             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             12.82   1.7 
  2 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light              12.83   1.7 
  3 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F             12.99   1.7 
  4 Shoates, Nyambi              Titans                   13.01   1.7 
  5 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             13.11   1.7 
  6 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpha             13.29   1.7 
  7 Tate, Caitlan                Titans                   13.33   1.7 
Preliminaries
  8 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                             
  9 Long, Ansley                 Carrollton                           
 10 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin Coun                         
 11 Johnson, Alexandria          Titans                               
 12 Darby, Ashley                Running Pant                         
 13 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver                          
 14 Magwood, Latrease            Dynamic Spee                         
 15 Drummond, Kamaria            Gazelle Trac                         
 16 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa                         
 17 Wayne, Tatiana               Titans                               
 18 Andrews, Tyechia             Macon-Mid GA                         
 19 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver                          
 20 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin Coun                         
 21 Robinson, Heaven             Panther Prid                         
 22 Respress, Hayley             Voices of Fa                         
 23 Hill, Nalah                  Spirit Alpha                         
 24 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra                         
 25 Foster, Di'Shay              Boys & Girls                         
 26 Ramsey, Taylor               Gazelle Trac                         
 27 Richardson, Alyssia          Titans                               
 28 Davis, Kennedy               Running Pant                         
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 25.66  6/9/2001    Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             25.72Q -1.2  1 
  2 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light              26.64Q -0.5  4 
  3 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             26.87Q  0.5  2 
  4 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             27.06Q  1.5  3 
  5 Shoates, Nyambi              Titans                   26.75q -0.5  4 
  6 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             27.28q -1.2  1 
  7 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F             27.66q  1.5  3 
  8 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle             27.90q  0.5  2 
  9 Taylor, Edricka              Ruff Riders              27.93  -0.5  4 
 10 Phillips, Sydnei             Dynamic Spee             28.03   0.5  2 
 11 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpha             28.37  -1.2  1 
 12 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver              28.47  -0.5  4 
 13 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin Coun             28.61  -0.5  4 
 14 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee             28.61   0.5  2 
 15 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys & Girls             28.63  -0.5  4 
 16 Tate, Caitlan                Titans                   28.65   1.5  3 
 17 Johnson, Alexandria          Titans                   28.66  -1.2  1 
 18 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver              28.86   1.5  3 
 19 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             28.93   1.5  3 
 20 Evans, Shania                Gazelle Trac             29.36  -1.2  1 
 21 Goss, Gia                    Dynamic Spee             29.45  -1.2  1 
 22 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa             29.63   1.5  3 
 23 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra             29.66  -0.5  4 
 24 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa             30.00  -0.5  4 
 25 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr             30.16   0.5  2 
 26 McKnight, Miyah              Running Pant             31.08   0.5  2 
 27 Darby, Ashley                Running Pant             31.13   1.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.66  6/9/2001    Joanna Atkins, Georgia Striders             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             25.49% -0.5 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti             26.60  -0.5 
  3 Rayford, Tatiyana            First Light              26.61  -0.5 
  4 Shoates, Nyambi              Titans                   26.87  -0.5 
  5 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             27.38  -0.5 
  6 Cox, Raven                   Impact Athle             27.48  -0.5 
  7 Nichols, Jenee               Impact Athle             27.87  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  7 Douglas, Aundria             Mark Trail F                         
  9 Taylor, Edricka              Ruff Riders                          
 10 Phillips, Sydnei             Dynamic Spee                         
 11 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpha                         
 12 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver                          
 13 Kelsey, Jacquieria           Baldwin Coun                         
 14 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee                         
 15 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys & Girls                         
 16 Tate, Caitlan                Titans                               
 17 Johnson, Alexandria          Titans                               
 18 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver                          
 19 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr                         
 20 Evans, Shania                Gazelle Trac                         
 21 Goss, Gia                    Dynamic Spee                         
 22 Molden, Timberly             Voices of Fa                         
 23 Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra                         
 24 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa                         
 25 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr                         
 26 McKnight, Miyah              Running Pant                         
 27 Darby, Ashley                Running Pant                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             58.80Q  3 
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti           1:00.91Q  4 
  3 Howard, Anriel               Titans                 1:02.69Q  2 
  4 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun           1:03.03Q  1 
  5 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys & Girls           1:01.57q  4 
  6 Neely, Areonna               Gazelle Trac           1:04.68q  1 
  7 Henderson, Sydney            Titans                 1:05.01q  3 
  8 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T           1:05.07q  3 
  9 Sloane, Jillian              Impact Athle           1:05.56   1 
 10 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee           1:05.77   4 
 11 Adams, Alexis                Impact Athle           1:07.30   1 
 12 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa           1:07.31   3 
 13 Johnson, Ashlie              Unattached             1:07.37   4 
 14 Wilson, Alexia               New Birth Tr           1:07.58   3 
 15 Lewis, Rhodelle              Dynamic Spee           1:07.96   1 
 16 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr           1:07.97   3 
 17 Russell, Cori                Titans                 1:08.31   2 
 18 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver            1:08.85   4 
 19 Cromer, Colleen              Woodstock Tr           1:09.48   1 
 20 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr           1:09.51   2 
 21 Gregg, Victoria              Sequoyah               1:10.60   1 
 22 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           1:11.73   3 
 23 Green, Alexia                Peach Valley           1:12.20   4 
 24 Brown, Zavannah              Carrollton             1:12.95   2 
 25 Walton, Shannon              Etowah                 1:16.11   4 
 26 Ford, Justice                White Lightn           1:18.65   1 
 27 Golphin, Regine              Macon-Mid GA           1:21.10   2 
 28 Andrews, Tyechia             Macon-Mid GA           1:23.11   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 57.40  6/22/2003   Erin N Oliver, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Fagan, Venida                Voices of Fa             57.65  
  2 Abrams, Aliyah               Rate of Moti           1:00.50  
  3 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys & Girls           1:00.70  
  4 Howard, Anriel               Titans                 1:02.53  
  5 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun           1:03.23  
  6 Henderson, Sydney            Titans                 1:04.20  
  7 Neely, Areonna               Gazelle Trac           1:04.83  
  8 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T           1:05.79  
Preliminaries
  9 Sloane, Jillian              Impact Athle                    
 10 Camper, Taleah               Dynamic Spee                    
 11 Adams, Alexis                Impact Athle                    
 12 Goode, Ansley                Voices of Fa                    
 13 Johnson, Ashlie              Unattached                      
 14 Wilson, Alexia               New Birth Tr                    
 15 Lewis, Rhodelle              Dynamic Spee                    
 16 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr                    
 17 Russell, Cori                Titans                          
 18 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver                     
 19 Cromer, Colleen              Woodstock Tr                    
 20 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr                    
 21 Gregg, Victoria              Sequoyah                        
 22 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F                    
 23 Green, Alexia                Peach Valley                    
 24 Brown, Zavannah              Carrollton                      
 25 Walton, Shannon              Etowah                          
 26 Ford, Justice                White Lightn                    
 27 Golphin, Regine              Macon-Mid GA                    
 28 Andrews, Tyechia             Macon-Mid GA                    
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:21.93  6/17/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunmore, Makenzie            Boys & Girls           2:27.39  
  2 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Trac           2:30.26  
  3 Howard, Anriel               Titans                 2:33.32  
  4 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           2:37.00  
  5 Garnigan, Sydney             Gazelle Trac           2:38.96  
  6 Sloane, Jillian              Impact Athle           2:38.98  
  7 Evans, Erica                 Unattached             2:39.60  
  8 Lewis, Rhodelle              Dynamic Spee           2:40.02  
  9 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle           2:41.64  
 10 Henderson, Sydney            Titans                 2:42.49  
 11 Wilson, Alexia               New Birth Tr           2:43.84  
 12 Rothman, Dinara              Boys & Girls           2:45.05  
 13 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Trac           2:45.77  
 14 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F           2:47.84  
 15 Gibson, Kimberly             Forsyth TC             2:49.68  
 16 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha           2:50.83  
 17 Olsen, Lauren                Spirit Alpha           2:50.84  
 18 Lovett, Savoy                Track Phi Tr           2:52.71  
 19 Freeman, Dyanna              The Heat Tra           2:53.15  
 20 Manuel, Leah                 Impact Athle           2:54.96  
 21 Walton, Shannon              Etowah                 2:55.83  
 22 Epps, Ashley                 Mark Trail F           2:56.29  
 23 Rensel, Shelby               Etowah                 2:59.90  
 24 Ford, Justice                White Lightn           3:06.17  
 25 Rose, Natalie                Baldwin Coun           3:21.06  
 26 Olson, Emily                 Peachtree Ci           3:24.92  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:54.65  6/19/2005   Nyna Cutler, Gazelle                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr           5:15.65  
  2 Johnson, Ashlie              Unattached             5:27.35  
  3 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey           5:32.47  
  4 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth TC             5:33.70  
  5 Sigler, Rachel               Unattached             5:38.15  
  6 Samples, Brittany            Newroc Rocke           5:38.16  
  7 Griffin, Nia                 Impact Athle           5:38.22  
  8 Rothman, Dinara              Boys & Girls           5:49.97  
  9 Brown, Jocelyn               Walton Youth           5:53.76  
 10 Weot, Kimberly               Etowah                 6:12.87  
 11 Walker, Anna                 Northside Re           6:20.97  
 12 Freeman, Dyanna              The Heat Tra           6:30.05  
 13 Rose, Natalie                Baldwin Coun           6:33.74  
 14 Hogg, Caitlin                Spirit Alpha           6:39.29  
 15 Cantwell, Julianne           Etowah                 6:48.15  
 16 Hall, Kayla                  Newroc Rocke           6:48.29  
 17 Liles, Gabrielle             Bremen City            7:01.47  
 18 Nowokunski, Kylie            Creekview Yo           7:12.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:41.92  6/23/1998   Saidah Fishenden, Unattached             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas, Antwonette           Track Phi Tr          11:19.41  
  2 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey          12:08.44  
  3 Samples, Brittany            Newroc Rocke          12:18.87  
  4 Carnahan, Savannah           Forsyth TC            12:20.02  
  5 Lipham, Rachel               Carroll Coun          12:40.02  
  6 Rothman, Dinara              Boys & Girls          12:44.86  
  7 Olsen, Lauren                Spirit Alpha          12:57.68  
  8 Sigler, Rachel               Unattached            13:09.14  
  9 Rensel, Shelby               Etowah                13:22.41  
 10 Hogg, Caitlin                Spirit Alpha          13:55.33  
 11 Terrell, Quiana              Newroc Rocke          15:13.54  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Trac             13.48Q  1.9  2 
  2 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               13.73Q  0.7  3 
  3 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Trac             13.88Q  1.3  1 
  4 Holmes, Sydney               New Birth Tr             13.97q  1.3  1 
  5 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             14.26q  0.7  3 
  6 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             15.20q  1.9  2 
  7 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F             16.23q  1.3  1 
  8 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Trac             16.43q  1.9  2 
  9 Kotscher, Kinsey             Forsyth TC               16.45   1.9  2 
 10 Russell, Cori                Titans                   16.54   0.7  3 
 11 McKnight, Miyah              Running Pant             17.14   1.3  1 
 12 Eason, Mignon                Gazelle Trac             17.41   1.9  2 
 13 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver              17.61   0.7  3 
 14 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail F             17.69   0.7  3 
 15 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             17.80   1.3  1 
 16 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                 18.44   1.3  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.30  6/23/1998   Ayla Alvaranga, GA Express                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lucas, Uyriah                Gazelle Trac             13.16   1.0 
  2 Holmes, Sydney               New Birth Tr             13.68   1.0 
  3 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               13.76   1.0 
  4 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             14.34   1.0 
  5 Lewis, Marielle              Gazelle Trac             14.72   1.0 
  6 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             14.83   1.0 
  7 Epps, Lauren                 Mark Trail F             15.07   1.0 
  8 Frazier, Areale              Gazelle Trac             15.28   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Kotscher, Kinsey             Forsyth TC                           
 10 Russell, Cori                Titans                               
 11 McKnight, Miyah              Running Pant                         
 12 Eason, Mignon                Gazelle Trac                         
 13 Hodges, Halee                Quicksilver                          
 14 Davis, Gabrielle             Mark Trail F                         
 15 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha                         
 16 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 50.89  6/20/2003   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       Christian, Murphy, Nichol, Omotayo                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans  'A'                                           52.18  
     1) Tate, Caitlan                   2) Johnson, Alexandria            
     3) Henderson, Sydney               4) Shoates, Nyambi                
  2 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                               52.75  
     1) Drummond, Kamaria               2) Lucas, Uyriah                  
     3) Evans, Shania                   4) Neely, Areonna                 
  3 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                              53.35  
     1) Magwood, Latrease               2) Camper, Taleah                 
     3) Goss, Gia                       4) Phillips, Sydnei               
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              54.74  
     1) Bolston, Jada                   2) Kelsey, Jacquieria             
     3) Colon, Rebekah                  4) McCrary, Amber                 
  5 Forsyth TC  'A'                                     1:09.78  
     1) Lugo, Karla                     2) Sanford, Maggie                
     3) McKinney, Jordan                4) Meier, Bailey                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:08.00  6/22/2000   Georgia Striders "A"                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:20.63  
     1) Nichols, Jenee                  2) Sloane, Jillian                
     3) Adams, Alexis                   4) Cox, Raven                     
  2 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:24.00  
     1) Fagan, Venida                   2) Goode, Ansley                  
     3) Respress, Hayley                4) Molden, Timberly               
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:24.31  
     1) Frazier, Areale                 2) Lucas, Uyriah                  
     3) Lewis, Marielle                 4) Garnigan, Sydney               
  4 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           4:32.96  
     1) Holmes, Sydney                  2) Watkins, Jessica               
     3) Wilson, Alexia                  4) Hoyle, Darien                  
  5 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                            4:35.58  
     1) Lewis, Rhodelle                 2) Goss, Gia                      
     3) Phillips, Sydnei                4) Magwood, Latrease              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:39.29  6/1996      Red Runners                              
 Nat'l Youth: $  9:38.94  7/26/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          Alish Jackson-Bowser, Tiffany Abney, Evelyn D     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Etowah  'A'                                        12:48.36  
     1) Walton, Shannon                 2) Cantwell, Julianne             
     3) Rensel, Shelby                  4) Weot, Kimberly                 
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.55m  6/20/2004   Miray Seward, Northside Re                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey             1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Garnigan, Sydney             Gazelle Trac            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Brown, Tahj                  Etowah                   1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.51m  6/1977      Kathy Harrison, Cinderbolts                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Ciera                 Spirit Alpha             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  2 Stephens, Neka               Cheetahs                J4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  3 Long, Ansley                 Carrollton               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Colon, Rebekah               Baldwin Coun             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Cromer, Colleen              Woodstock Tr             4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
  6 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
  7 Evans, Erica                 Unattached               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
  8 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  9 Bolston, Jada                Baldwin Coun             4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10 Ector, Tori                  Quicksilver              4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 11 Adekweh, Ashley              Lightning Sp             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25 
 12 Perry, Kimberlyn             Carrollton               3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 13 Brown, Tahj                  Etowah                   3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 14 Teague, Nicole               Quicksilver              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 15 Manuel, Leah                 Impact Athle             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 16 Brooks, Olivia               Peachtree Ci             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 17 Odom, Kyla                   Macon-Mid GA             3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
 18 Ramsey, Taylor               Gazelle Trac             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 19 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
 20 Amerein, Mary Leigh          Walton Youth             3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 21 Gore, Siena                  Spirit Alpha             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 21 Epps, Ashley                 Mark Trail F             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 23 Palmer, Korri                Athletes in              3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 -- Brown, Ashanti               Sapphire Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.81m  6/9/2001    Thanithia Billings, Carrollton             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morris, Leena                Etowah                   9.63m   31-07.25 
  2 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw 1 Deep             9.35m   30-08.25 
  3 Brinson, Kamryn              The Heat Tra             8.56m   28-01.00 
  4 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetahs                 7.96m   26-01.50 
  5 Hill, Cristin                Villa Rica T             7.52m   24-08.25 
  6 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire Tra             7.49m   24-07.00 
  7 English, Malaika             Impact Athle             7.46m   24-05.75 
  8 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley             7.25m   23-09.50 
  9 Johnson, Courtney            New Birth Tr             7.22m   23-08.25 
 10 White, Candace               Kennworth Tr             7.12m   23-04.50 
 11 Senior, Neena                Cheetahs                 6.18m   20-03.50 
 12 Gooch, Aleshia               New Birth Tr             6.14m   20-01.75 
 13 Bray, Sierra                 The Heat Tra             6.00m   19-08.25 
 14 Pettway, Ebony               Ruff Riders              5.72m   18-09.25 
 15 Amerein, Mary Leigh          Walton Youth             5.62m   18-05.25 
 16 Hutchinson, Deanna           Ruff Riders              4.50m   14-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.58m  6/18/2005   Sarah Howard, GA Unattached                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw 1 Deep            25.21m%     82-08 
  2 Morris, Leena                Etowah                  24.00m%     78-09 
  3 Brinson, Kamryn              The Heat Tra            16.95m      55-07 
  4 Johnson, Courtney            New Birth Tr            16.42m      53-10 
  5 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire Tra            16.24m      53-03 
  6 Senior, Neena                Cheetahs                15.64m      51-04 
  7 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley            14.63m      48-00 
  8 Gooch, Aleshia               New Birth Tr            14.25m      46-09 
  9 Bray, Sierra                 The Heat Tra            13.28m      43-07 
 10 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetahs                12.96m      42-06 
 11 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                12.50m      41-00 
 12 Farley, Kenyah               Cheetahs                11.92m      39-01 
 13 Taylor, Jordae               Mark Trail F            10.99m      36-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 27.32m  6/19/2004   Samantha Stoltz, Woodstock Tr              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gaitan, Sabrina              Throw 1 Deep            29.36m%     96-04 
  2 Morris, Leena                Etowah                  27.43m%     90-00 
  3 White, Candace               Kennworth Tr            23.61m      77-05 
  4 Moore, Madison               Etowah                  20.30m      66-07 
  5 Gregg, Victoria              Sequoyah                19.62m      64-04 
  6 Brown, Jocelyn               Walton Youth            18.84m      61-10 
  7 Perry, Kimberlyn             Carrollton              18.25m      59-10 
  8 Hill, Cristin                Villa Rica T            16.96m      55-08 
  9 Hall, Kayla                  Newroc Rocke            16.13m      52-11 
 10 Liles, Gabrielle             Bremen City             15.36m      50-05 
 11 Freeman, Dyanna              The Heat Tra            15.33m      50-03 
 12 Taylor, Edricka              Ruff Riders             15.14m      49-08 
 13 Tompkins, Porsha             Cheetahs                13.03m      42-09 
 14 James, Zhane                 Villa Rica T            12.94m      42-05 
 15 Farley, Kenyah               Cheetahs                12.88m      42-03 
 16 Tuberville, Unique           Peach Valley            12.52m      41-01 
 17 Senior, Neena                Cheetahs                12.21m      40-01 
 18 Green, Alexia                Peach Valley            12.12m      39-09 
 19 Rivers, Jakenna              Ruff Riders             12.05m      39-06 
 20 Jackson, Jessica             Sapphire Tra            11.01m      36-01 
 21 Hutchinson, Deanna           Ruff Riders             10.42m      34-02 
 22 Johnson, Courtney            New Birth Tr            10.36m      34-00 
 23 Gooch, Aleshia               New Birth Tr             6.86m      22-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T           2:39.47     579
  2 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun           2:46.18     504
  3 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey           2:49.77     466
  4 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha           2:49.92     464
  5 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr           2:50.02     463
  6 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr           2:53.05     432
  7 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T           2:59.06     374
  8 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah               3:11.47     266
  9 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha           3:23.33     179
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             14.80  -0.9  2    735
  2 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             15.27   1.1  1    674
  3 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             15.36   1.1  1    662
  4 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey             17.07   1.1  1    462
  5 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             17.57  -1.5  3    410
  6 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             17.67   1.1  1    400
  7 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha             18.03  -1.5  3    364
  8 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                 19.14  -0.9  2    264
 -- Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr                DQ  -0.9  2 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  2 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  6 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha             1.15m    3-09.25    266
  7 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  8 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                 1.05m    3-05.25    180
  9 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             4.11m   NWI  13-06.00    333
  2 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
  3 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha             3.82m   NWI  12-06.50    267
  4 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             3.79m   NWI  12-05.25    261
  5 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             3.68m   NWI  12-01.00    237
  6 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr             3.55m   NWI  11-07.75    210
  7 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey             3.48m   NWI  11-05.00    196
  8 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
  9 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                 2.47m   NWI   8-01.25     30
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T             7.96m   26-01.50    397
  2 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun             7.65m   25-01.25    377
  3 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T             7.17m   23-06.25    346
  4 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr             7.06m   23-02.00    339
  5 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha             6.41m   21-00.50    297
  6 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr             5.77m   18-11.25    257
  7 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                 5.37m   17-07.50    231
  8 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey             5.31m   17-05.25    228
  9 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha             3.79m   12-05.25    133
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3100  6/22/2000   Tiffany Y Chavis, Gazelle                   
 Nat'l Youth: $  3412  7/23/2008   Stacey Destin, Boynton Beach, FL            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Middlebrooks, Jameeka        Villa Rica T              2207  
  2 Burse, Jazmine               Villa Rica T              2177  
  3 Watkins, Jessica             New Birth Tr              2137  
  4 McCrary, Amber               Baldwin Coun              1887  
  5 Roth, Gabrielle              Track Monkey              1761  
  6 Schulz, Laura                Spirit Alpha              1658  
  7 Hoyle, Darien                New Birth Tr              1152  
  8 Gore, Marissa                Spirit Alpha              1004  
  9 Reeves, Olivia               Sequoyah                   971  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans                   12.50Q  1.7  3 
  2 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             12.54Q -0.3  4 
  3 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             12.67Q -1.1  1 
  4 Williams, Remel              The Heat Tra             12.95Q  0.7  2 
  5 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             12.63q  1.7  3 
  6 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg             12.96q -1.1  1 
  7 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley             12.98q -0.3  4 
  8 Dunston, Cierra              Titans                   13.06q -1.1  1 
  9 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra             13.16  -0.3  4 
 10 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle             13.17   0.7  2 
 11 Phillips, Mia                Titans                   13.19   0.7  2 
 12 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr             13.20  -1.1  1 
 13 Johnson, Keonie              Mark Trail F             13.27   0.7  2 
 14 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             13.28   1.7  3 
 15 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400               13.29  -0.3  4 
 16 Jordan, Jalleyah             Baldwin Coun             13.34  -0.3  4 
 17 Strange, Ariana              Mark Trail F             13.36   1.7  3 
 18 Prater, De'ja                Peach Valley             13.37  -1.1  1 
 19 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                13.37   1.7  3 
 20 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             13.49   0.7  2 
 21 Miller, Sabrina              Baldwin Coun             13.51   0.7  2 
 22 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs                 13.57  -1.1  1 
 23 Ragin, Tyler                 Middle Georg             13.66   0.7  2 
 24 Stanley, Jasmine             Running Pant             13.79   1.7  3 
 25 Rockmore, Shardasia          Baldwin Coun             13.84  -0.3  4 
 26 Harris, McKenzie             Etowah                   14.01  -0.3  4 
 27 Wingfield, Derian            Middle Georg             14.02   1.7  3 
 28 Bell, Shereka                Carroll Coun             14.11   0.7  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.06  6/22/2003   Javonda D Newbold, Boys & Girls             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             12.43  -1.0 
  2 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             12.46  -1.0 
  3 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans                   12.55  -1.0 
  4 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             12.76  -1.0 
  5 Dunston, Cierra              Titans                   12.97  -1.0 
  6 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley             13.10  -1.0 
  7 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg             13.21  -1.0 
Preliminaries
  4 Williams, Remel              The Heat Tra                         
  9 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra                         
 10 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle                         
 11 Phillips, Mia                Titans                               
 12 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr                         
 13 Johnson, Keonie              Mark Trail F                         
 14 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle                         
 15 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400                           
 16 Jordan, Jalleyah             Baldwin Coun                         
 17 Strange, Ariana              Mark Trail F                         
 18 Prater, De'ja                Peach Valley                         
 19 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                            
 20 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T                         
 21 Miller, Sabrina              Baldwin Coun                         
 22 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs                             
 23 Ragin, Tyler                 Middle Georg                         
 24 Stanley, Jasmine             Running Pant                         
 25 Rockmore, Shardasia          Baldwin Coun                         
 26 Harris, McKenzie             Etowah                               
 27 Wingfield, Derian            Middle Georg                         
 28 Bell, Shereka                Carroll Coun                         
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             25.73Q  1.1  4 
  2 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             25.78Q  0.9  2 
  3 Jones, Elisea                Titans                   26.26Q  1.6  1 
  4 Oliver, Darielle             Titans                   26.28Q  1.8  3 
  5 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans                   26.12q  1.1  4 
  6 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             26.15q  0.9  2 
  7 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 26.37q  1.6  1 
  8 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr             26.52q  1.6  1 
  9 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             26.59   1.8  3 
 10 Dunston, Cierra              Titans                   26.61   1.1  4 
 11 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg             26.63   1.6  1 
 12 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra             26.75   1.1  4 
 13 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle             26.76   1.1  4 
 14 Pryor, Ariel                 Middle Georg             27.12   1.8  3 
 15 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400               27.14   1.1  4 
 16 Boswell, Antania             Cheetahs                 27.17   0.9  2 
 17 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle             27.21   1.8  3 
 18 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley             27.31   1.6  1 
 19 Prater, De'ja                Peach Valley             27.36   1.6  1 
 20 Jordan, Jalleyah             Baldwin Coun             27.50   0.9  2 
 21 King, Sierra                 Light Speed              27.67   1.1  4 
 22 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             27.74   1.8  3 
 23 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr             28.02   1.8  3 
 24 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             28.06   0.9  2 
 25 Wright, Chyna                Peach Valley             28.24   1.6  1 
 26 Rockmore, Shardasia          Baldwin Coun             28.45   1.8  3 
 27 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F             28.64   0.9  2 
 28 Ugwuibe, Shyanne             Worldwide Tr             29.50   0.9  2 
 29 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                30.53   1.1  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.68  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Green, Charisma              Track Phi Tr             25.33   1.6 
  2 Greer, DeAndra               Mark Trail F             25.38   1.6 
  3 Oliver, Darielle             Titans                   25.78   1.6 
  4 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 26.05   1.6 
  5 Jones, Elisea                Titans                   26.10   1.6 
  6 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express             26.11   1.6 
  7 Gonzales, Kevia              Titans                   26.41   1.6 
  8 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr             26.61   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle                         
 10 Dunston, Cierra              Titans                               
 11 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg                         
 12 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra                         
 13 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle                         
 14 Pryor, Ariel                 Middle Georg                         
 15 Stephenson, Kayla            Flight 400                           
 16 Boswell, Antania             Cheetahs                             
 17 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle                         
 18 Simmons, Keondria            Peach Valley                         
 19 Prater, De'ja                Peach Valley                         
 20 Jordan, Jalleyah             Baldwin Coun                         
 21 King, Sierra                 Light Speed                          
 22 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T                         
 23 Cromartie, Alivia            New Birth Tr                         
 24 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra                         
 25 Wright, Chyna                Peach Valley                         
 26 Rockmore, Shardasia          Baldwin Coun                         
 27 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F                         
 28 Ugwuibe, Shyanne             Worldwide Tr                         
 29 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                            
 -- Williams, Remel              The Heat Tra                         
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collins, Aubree              Titans                   58.64Q  1 
  2 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             59.09Q  2 
  3 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac           1:00.59Q  3 
  4 Jones, Elisea                Titans                 1:00.84Q  4 
  5 Oliver, Darielle             Titans                   59.50q  2 
  6 Pryor, Ariel                 Middle Georg           1:00.87q  1 
  7 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express           1:01.16q  3 
  8 Ugwuibe, Shyanne             Worldwide Tr           1:01.45q  2 
  9 Shanks, QuanDra              Rate of Moti           1:01.46   1 
 10 Jackson, Khadejah            Titans                 1:01.51   2 
 11 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle           1:01.79   3 
 12 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra           1:01.93   4 
 13 Day, Mecca                   Track Phi Tr           1:02.12   3 
 14 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr           1:02.34   3 
 15 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra           1:03.50   4 
 16 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra           1:03.83   4 
 17 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express           1:03.87   2 
 18 King, Sierra                 Light Speed            1:03.99   2 
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Quicksilver            1:04.40   4 
 20 Peterkin, Adria              Impact Athle           1:04.43   1 
 21 McGhee, Michaela             New Horizon            1:05.82   4 
 22 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra           1:05.85   4 
 23 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing              1:05.88   1 
 24 Alexander, Merideth          Quicksilver            1:06.03   2 
 25 Smith, Christian             New Birth Tr           1:06.36   1 
 26 Ward, Maya                   Running Pant           1:07.48   3 
 27 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver            1:08.37   3 
 28 Samuels, Sabrina             Running Pant           1:10.12   2 
 29 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle           1:10.54   4 
 30 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F           1:11.54   1 
 31 Stokes, Jamecia              Middle Georg           1:12.19   1 
 32 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami     The Heat Tra           1:12.42   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.80  6/22/2003   Porche C Byrd, Track Phi Track              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Aubree              Titans                   58.14  
  2 Oliver, Darielle             Titans                   58.34  
  3 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             59.31  
  4 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express           1:00.74  
  5 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac           1:01.03  
  6 Pryor, Ariel                 Middle Georg           1:01.61  
  7 Ugwuibe, Shyanne             Worldwide Tr           1:02.14  
  8 Jones, Elisea                Titans                 1:08.91  
Preliminaries
  9 Shanks, QuanDra              Rate of Moti                    
 10 Jackson, Khadejah            Titans                          
 11 Owens, Crystal               Impact Athle                    
 12 Providence, Vanessa          Sapphire Tra                    
 13 Day, Mecca                   Track Phi Tr                    
 14 Taylor, Tori                 Track Phi Tr                    
 15 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra                    
 16 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra                    
 17 Henderson, Angelica          D.C. Express                    
 18 King, Sierra                 Light Speed                     
 19 Johnson, Chelsea             Quicksilver                     
 20 Peterkin, Adria              Impact Athle                    
 21 McGhee, Michaela             New Horizon                     
 22 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra                    
 23 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                       
 24 Alexander, Merideth          Quicksilver                     
 25 Smith, Christian             New Birth Tr                    
 26 Ward, Maya                   Running Pant                    
 27 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver                     
 28 Samuels, Sabrina             Running Pant                    
 29 Bass, Candace                Impact Athle                    
 30 Epps, Imani                  Mark Trail F                    
 31 Stokes, Jamecia              Middle Georg                    
 32 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami     The Heat Tra                    
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:17.61  6/20/2003   Brittany M Hall, Georgia Elite            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           2:16.64% 
  2 Collins, Aubree              Titans                 2:23.59  
  3 Shanks, QuanDra              Rate of Moti           2:24.39  
  4 Day, Mecca                   Track Phi Tr           2:28.92  
  5 Jackson, Khadejah            Titans                 2:30.16  
  6 Caldwell, Chelsea            D.C. Express           2:31.29  
  7 Stevenson, Shannon           Etowah                 2:31.84  
  8 Lacy, Jazmin                 Gazelle Trac           2:33.22  
  9 Hardin, Sara                 Walton Youth           2:36.18  
 10 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle           2:37.48  
 11 Long, Leigha                 Voices of Fa           2:41.78  
 12 Johnson, Chelsea             Quicksilver            2:42.46  
 13 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra           2:42.73  
 14 Gunter, Elizabeth            Unattached             2:44.10  
 15 Wood, Brandie                Peach Valley           2:45.26  
 16 Hailey, Mary                 Northside Re           2:45.86  
 17 Nesbit, Alea                 Impact Athle           2:46.59  
 18 Long, Bianca                 Titans                 2:47.14  
 19 Boyd, Jermika                Baldwin Coun           2:49.74  
 20 Grigley, Alashawn            Baldwin Coun           2:58.13  
 21 Teague, Kelly                Quicksilver            3:05.95  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:46.22  6/1987      Kelly Cook, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caffey, Tatiyana             Track Phi Tr           4:50.59  
  2 Thorne, Rachel               Spirit Alpha           5:05.24  
  3 Wetterhall, Madeline         Northside Re           5:06.10  
  4 Hardin, Sara                 Walton Youth           5:16.59  
  5 Nail, Mackenzie              Peachtree Ci           5:17.38  
  6 Branch, Hailey               Northside Re           5:19.33  
  7 Rouse, Alexandria            Gazelle Trac           5:23.78  
  8 Stevenson, Shannon           Etowah                 5:25.05  
  9 McLeod, Ju-Ells              Comets Track           5:30.95  
 10 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle           5:38.46  
 11 Thompson, Christiana         Impact Athle           5:39.75  
 12 Gunter, Elizabeth            Unattached             5:40.08  
 13 Wimberly, Amie               Middle Georg           5:41.78  
 14 Wood, Brandie                Peach Valley           5:45.30  
 15 Nesbit, Alea                 Impact Athle           5:53.57  
 16 Hailey, Mary                 Northside Re           5:55.88  
 17 Long, Bianca                 Titans                 5:57.00  
 18 Jordan, Chelsea              Comets Track           5:58.01  
 19 Branch, Hunter               Northside Re           5:58.87  
 20 Long, Leigha                 Voices of Fa           6:00.34  
 21 Woods, Daria                 Newroc Rocke           6:03.65  
 22 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth           6:04.02  
 23 Hammond, Sarah               Kennworth Tr           6:11.25  
 24 Armstrong, Alexandra         Etowah                 6:13.55  
 25 Ott, Isabel                  Walton Youth           6:14.40  
 26 Koch, Hannah                 Kennworth Tr           6:27.80  
 27 Donnell, Quincee             Lightning Sp           6:34.20  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:55.40  6/1986      Kelly Cook, Unattached                   
 Nat'l Youth: $  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Branch, Hailey               Northside Re          11:04.27  
  2 Thorne, Rachel               Spirit Alpha          11:20.22  
  3 Nail, Mackenzie              Peachtree Ci          11:45.52  
  4 McLeod, Ju-Ells              Comets Track          12:12.42  
  5 Wimberly, Amie               Middle Georg          12:27.27  
  6 Branch, Hunter               Northside Re          12:48.94  
  7 Brown, Robin                 Northside Re          12:49.89  
  8 Bridges, Emily               Walton Youth          13:01.74  
  9 Ott, Isabel                  Walton Youth          13:44.78  
 10 Koch, Hannah                 Kennworth Tr          14:01.13  
 11 Woods, Daria                 Newroc Rocke          14:02.16  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers          
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             14.61Q  1.4  1 
  2 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             15.39Q  1.6  2 
  3 Carpenter, Athena            Titans                   15.50q  1.4  1 
  4 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             15.69q  1.6  2 
  5 Collins, Kenya               Running Pant             15.91q  1.6  2 
  6 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Trac             16.01q  1.6  2 
  7 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac             16.11q  1.6  2 
  8 Rice, Jaelyn                 Gazelle Trac             16.65q  1.4  1 
  9 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 16.74   1.4  1 
 10 Teah, Naomi                  Running Pant             17.75   1.6  2 
 11 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             19.71   1.4  1 
 12 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             20.23   1.6  2 
 13 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat              22.24   1.4  1 
 14 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              23.69   1.6  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.34  6/23/1998   Nicole Rodriquez, Running Panthers          
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             14.54   0.7 
  2 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             15.38   0.7 
  3 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             15.41   0.7 
  4 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac             15.62   0.7 
  5 Collins, Kenya               Running Pant             15.67   0.7 
  6 Carpenter, Athena            Titans                   15.79   0.7 
  7 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Trac             15.92   0.7 
Preliminaries
  8 Rice, Jaelyn                 Gazelle Trac                         
  9 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                             
 10 Teah, Naomi                  Running Pant                         
 11 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra                         
 12 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T                         
 13 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat                          
 14 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light                          
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 28.23  6/15/2008   Amber Bryant-Brock, Gazelle Trac            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra           % 27.14Q  0.4  1 
  2 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             29.41Q  1.3  2 
  3 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra             30.77Q -0.5  3 
  4 Collins, Kenya               Running Pant             29.27q  0.4  1 
  5 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             29.76q  0.4  1 
  6 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac             30.21q  1.3  2 
  7 Carpenter, Athena            Titans                   30.27q  1.3  2 
  8 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Trac             30.85q -0.5  3 
  9 Pinkston, Talia              Dynamic Spee             31.27   0.4  1 
 10 Teah, Naomi                  Running Pant             31.46   1.3  2 
 11 Banks, Erika                 Mark Trail F             31.70  -0.5  3 
 12 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             33.01  -0.5  3 
 13 Maxwell, Simone              The Heat Tra             34.24   1.3  2 
 14 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr             34.54   0.4  1 
 15 Charles, Haven               Flight 400               36.55   0.4  1 
 16 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              42.17  -0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.23  6/15/2008   Amber Bryant-Brock, Gazelle Trac            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             26.91% -1.1 
  2 Dixon, Nitisha               Gazelle Trac             28.31  -1.1 
  3 Collins, Kenya               Running Pant             28.85  -1.1 
  4 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             29.02  -1.1 
  5 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             29.11  -1.1 
  6 Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra             29.36  -1.1 
  7 Carpenter, Athena            Titans                   30.40  -1.1 
  8 Smith, LeDaysha              Gazelle Trac             30.41  -1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Pinkston, Talia              Dynamic Spee                         
 10 Teah, Naomi                  Running Pant                         
 11 Banks, Erika                 Mark Trail F                         
 12 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra                         
 13 Maxwell, Simone              The Heat Tra                         
 14 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr                         
 15 Charles, Haven               Flight 400                           
 16 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light                          
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.12  6/1995      East Point                                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans  'A'                                           49.33   2 
     1) Oliver, Darielle                2) Collins, Aubree                
     3) Gonzales, Kevia                 4) Phillips, Mia                  
  2 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         49.97   2 
     1) Strange, Ariana                 2) Johnson, Keonie                
     3) Greer, DeAndra                  4) Banks, Erika                   
  3 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              50.46   2 
     1) Lewis, Amber                    2) Williams, Kendell              
     3) Marshall, Maya                  4) Burr, Shanel                   
  4 Cheetahs  'A'                                         51.21   2 
     1) Boswell, Antania                2) Campbell, Alexis               
     3) Campbell, Kristi                4) Bohler, Randi                  
  5 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                             51.27   2 
     1) Pryor, Ariel                    2) Stokes, Jamecia                
     3) Wingfield, Derian               4) Jackson, Kiaira                
  6 Titans  'B'                                           51.82   2 
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Carpenter, Athena              
     3) Dunston, Cierra                 4) Graham, Ayanna                 
  7 Peach Valley  'A'                                     51.82   1 
     1) Wright, Chyna                   2) Jefferson, Brianca             
     3) Simmons, Keondria               4) Prater, De'ja                  
  8 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              52.10   1 
     1) Boyd, Jermika                   2) Miller, Sabrina                
     3) Rockmore, Shardasia             4) Jordan, Jalleyah               
  9 Carroll County Recreation  'A'                        55.36   2 
     1) Archie, Shantel                 2) Bell, Shereka                  
     3) Kelley, Alexis                  4) Hunter, Maxine                 
 10 Sequoyah  'A'                                         56.54   1 
     1) Chimenti, Nicole                2) Leaich, Mackenzie              
     3) Rogers, Rachel                  4) Sanford, Morgan                
 -- Etowah  'A'                                              DQ   1  out of zone
     1) Harris, McKenzie                2) Stevenson, Shannon             
     3) Colby, Meredith                 4) McNair, Jasmine                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:58.04  6/22/2003   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Gir
                         Etheridge, Fleming, Newbold, Tucker               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:56.37%  2 
     1) Taylor, Tori                    2) Caffey, Tatiyana               
     3) Day, Mecca                      4) Green, Charisma                
  2 Titans  'A'                                         4:06.31   1 
     1) Jones, Elisea                   2) Oliver, Darielle               
     3) Phillips, Mia                   4) Collins, Aubree                
  3 Gazelle Track Club  'A'                             4:18.00   2 
     1) Dixon, Nitisha                  2) Rice, Jaelyn                   
     3) Smith, LeDaysha                 4) Lacy, Jazmin                   
  4 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:19.52   2 
     1) Peterkin, Adria                 2) Morton, Tyla                   
     3) Nesbit, Alea                    4) Owens, Crystal                 
  5 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:19.66   2 
     1) Alexander, Merideth             2) Teague, Kelly                  
     3) Johnson, Chelsea                4) Gripper, Lavet                 
  6 Titans  'B'                                         4:26.86   1 
     1) Long, Bianca                    2) Carpenter, Athena              
     3) Graham, Ayanna                  4) Dunston, Cierra                
  7 Cheetahs  'A'                                       4:30.95   2 
     1) Campbell, Kristi                2) Boswell, Antania               
     3) Campbell, Alexis                4) Starks, LaZandra               
  8 Etowah  'A'                                         4:39.77   1 
     1) Harris, McKenzie                2) Colby, Meredith                
     3) Stevenson, Shannon              4) McNair, Jasmine                
  9 Peach Valley  'A'                                   4:40.80   2 
     1) Simmons, Keondria               2) Wood, Brandie                  
     3) Prater, De'ja                   4) Wright, Chyna                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:02.07  6/19/2004   Gazelle Track Club, Gazelle              
                          L Payne, M Pray, A Frazier, K Tracy               
 Nat'l Youth: $  9:15.68  7/29/2003   United Stars TC, Philadelphia, PA        
                          LaVaugh Jones, Kameesha Worthington, Benita Taylor
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Impact Athletics  'A'                              10:44.73  
     1) Owens, Crystal                  2) Thompson, Christiana           
     3) Hill, Logann                    4) Nesbit, Alea                   
  2 Titans  'A'                                        10:58.47  
     1) Coleman, Randi                  2) Graham, Ayanna                 
     3) Long, Bianca                    4) Jackson, Khadejah              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.65m  6/17/2007   Mimieux D Land, Ruff Riders                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rice, Jaelyn                 Gazelle Trac             1.52m    4-11.75 
  2 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Teah, Naomi                  Running Pant             1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Purifoye, Kendra             Xing Xing                1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Gripper, Lavet               Quicksilver             J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra            J1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Koch, Hannah                 Kennworth Tr             1.12m    3-08.00 
 -- Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra                NH            
 -- Johnson, Nia                 Sapphire Tra                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.55m  6/1995      Tameisha King, Red Runners                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Fallon                 Gazelle Trac             5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Bohler, Randi                Cheetahs                 4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 Long, Kristian               Kennworth Tr             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Kelley, Alexis               Carroll Coun             4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  5 Campbell, Alexis             Cheetahs                 4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  6 Hammond, Sarah               Kennworth Tr             4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  7 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  8 Collins, Kenya               Running Pant            J4.32m   NWI  14-02.25 
  9 Hardnett, Erin               PT Elite Tra             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 10 Stokes, Jamecia              Middle Georg             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 11 Guyton, Sousaan              Jaguar Track             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 12 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 13 Toyin-Adelaja, Oluwatami     The Heat Tra             4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 14 Crayton, Chelsea             Sprint Athle             4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 15 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth             4.10m   NWI  13-05.50 
 16 Hill, Logann                 Impact Athle             4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 17 Morton, Tyla                 Impact Athle             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
 18 Fullwood, Brianna            The Heat Tra             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
 19 Ragin, Tyler                 Middle Georg             3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 20 Gilchrist, Cheyenne          Kennworth Tr             3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 21 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat             J3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 22 Warfield, Kaylee             Spirit Alpha             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 23 Wimberly, Amie               Middle Georg             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 -- Wingfield, Derian            Middle Georg              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.52m  6/15/2008   Kaitlyn Taylor, Quicksilver                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Boyd, Jermika                Baldwin Coun            10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  2 Jackson, Kiaira              Middle Georg             9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  3 Fullwood, Brianna            The Heat Tra             8.41m   NWI  27-07.25 
  4 Graham, Ayanna               Titans                   7.86m   NWI  25-09.50 
  5 Shipp, Quiyana               Blaz-N Heat              7.51m   NWI  24-07.75 
  6 Warfield, Kaylee             Spirit Alpha             6.63m   NWI  21-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.83m  6/17/2007   Sarah E Howard, Unattached                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Throw 1 Deep            10.71m   35-01.75 
  2 Fullwood, Brianna            The Heat Tra             9.01m   29-06.75 
  3 Rogers, Rachel               Sequoyah                 8.27m   27-01.75 
  4 Washington, Deja             Flight 400               7.99m   26-02.75 
  5 Kelley, Keyaina              Carroll Coun             7.63m   25-00.50 
  6 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             7.12m   23-04.50 
  7 Gardner, Sarah               The Heat Tra             7.01m   23-00.00 
  8 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              6.81m   22-04.25 
  9 Hill, Tatiyana               Impact Athle             5.35m   17-06.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 34.87m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kelli                Throw 1 Deep            22.24m      72-11 
  2 Van Winkle, Aubree           Unattached              20.21m      66-04 
  3 Gardner, Sarah               The Heat Tra            20.19m      66-03 
  4 Fullwood, Brianna            The Heat Tra            19.38m      63-07 
  5 Washington, Deja             Flight 400              16.16m      53-00 
  6 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr            14.68m      48-02 
  7 Kelley, Keyaina              Carroll Coun            13.14m      43-01 
  8 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light             13.05m      42-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 35.84m  6/1993      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanford, Morgan              Sequoyah                27.12m      89-00 
  2 Caster, Jensen               Walton Youth            25.95m      85-02 
  3 Woods, Daria                 Newroc Rocke            16.93m      55-06 
  4 Gilbert, Adrienne            New Birth Tr            14.60m      47-11 
  5 Warfield, Kaylee             Spirit Alpha            12.59m      41-04 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra           2:42.35     546
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra           2:45.10     516
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra           2:45.73     509
  4 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T           2:48.01     484
  5 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra           3:01.84     348
  6 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra           3:06.81     304
  7 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light            3:30.22     136
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             15.00   1.3  1    842
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             15.80   1.3  1    739
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             15.96   1.2  3    719
  4 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             19.92   2.1  2    309
  5 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             20.06   1.2  3    297
  6 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             20.13   2.1  2    292
  7 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              23.75   1.2  3     67
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    409
  4 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             1.25m    4-01.25    359
 -- Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light                 NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    612
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25    441
  3 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             4.38m   NWI  14-04.50    398
  4 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  5 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75    281
  6 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             3.49m   NWI  11-05.50    198
  7 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25     75
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra             8.32m   27-03.75    420
  2 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T             8.08m   26-06.25    405
  3 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra             7.13m   23-04.75    343
  4 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra             6.60m   21-08.00    309
  5 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light              6.44m   21-01.50    299
  6 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra             6.19m   20-03.75    283
  7 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra             6.11m   20-00.50    278
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3022  6/21/2002   Tiffany Chavis, Gazelle                     
 Nat'l Youth: $  3521  7/24/2001   Alyssa Hassan, Williamsville, NY            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kendell            The Heat Tra              3041% 
  2 Lewis, Amber                 The Heat Tra              2551  
  3 Burr, Shanel                 The Heat Tra              2222  
  4 Alexander, Ambrielle         Villa Rica T              1943  
  5 Lee, Tiara                   Sapphire Tra              1612  
  6 Marshall, Maya               The Heat Tra              1475  
  7 Collins-Luther, Cydnee       First Light                577  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              12.15Q  0.8  2 
  2 Blount, Aminah               Titans                   12.27Q  0.7  1 
  3 Vaughn, Briana               Mark Trail F             12.31Q -1.0  4 
  4 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             12.44Q  0.4  3 
  5 Jordan, Morgan               Baldwin Coun             12.39q -1.0  4 
  6 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             12.44q  0.7  1 
  7 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              12.51q  0.7  1 
  8 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans                   12.55q  0.8  2 
  9 Bronner, Joy                 Titans                   12.61   0.4  3 
 10 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             12.61   0.8  2 
 11 Wilson, Tanisha              Light Speed              12.69   0.7  1 
 12 McFarland, A'Lanesha         Ruff Riders              12.76   0.7  1 
 13 Bentley, Jade                Carrollton               12.80   0.4  3 
 14 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                12.82   0.8  2 
 15 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express             12.84   0.8  2 
 16 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                   12.91  -1.0  4 
 17 Ifeadike, Ashley             Northside Re             12.93   0.7  1 
 18 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express             12.93  -1.0  4 
 19 Durden, Shaneque             Baldwin Coun             12.96   0.4  3 
 20 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Prid             12.98   0.4  3 
 21 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn             13.13  -1.0  4 
 22 Dean, Bria                   Running Pant             13.22  -1.0  4 
 23 Strickland, Gabriel          Carrollton               13.26  -1.0  4 
 24 Magwood, Amaree              Dynamic Spee             13.29   0.8  2 
 25 Huston, Tajee                Cheetahs                 13.29   0.8  2 
 26 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georg             13.68   0.7  1 
 27 Brundage, Erin               Spirit Alpha             14.07   0.4  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.74  6/9/2001    Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vaughn, Briana               Mark Trail F             12.16  -0.6 
  2 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              12.16  -0.6 
  3 Blount, Aminah               Titans                   12.40  -0.6 
  4 Jordan, Morgan               Baldwin Coun             12.43  -0.6 
  5 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              12.56  -0.6 
  6 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             12.78  -0.6 
  7 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans                   12.80  -0.6 
  8 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             12.83  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Bronner, Joy                 Titans                               
 10 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra                         
 11 Wilson, Tanisha              Light Speed                          
 12 McFarland, A'Lanesha         Ruff Riders                          
 13 Bentley, Jade                Carrollton                           
 14 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                            
 15 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express                         
 16 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                               
 17 Ifeadike, Ashley             Northside Re                         
 18 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express                         
 19 Durden, Shaneque             Baldwin Coun                         
 20 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Prid                         
 21 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn                         
 22 Dean, Bria                   Running Pant                         
 23 Strickland, Gabriel          Carrollton                           
 24 Magwood, Amaree              Dynamic Spee                         
 25 Huston, Tajee                Cheetahs                             
 26 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georg                         
 27 Brundage, Erin               Spirit Alpha                         
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             24.67Q  1.3  2 
  2 Blount, Aminah               Titans                   24.95Q  1.4  3 
  3 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             24.98Q -0.8  4 
  4 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              25.03Q -0.5  1 
  5 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              25.01q -0.8  4 
  6 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             25.37q -0.5  1 
  7 Ivey, Ashley                 Baldwin Coun             25.46q  1.4  3 
  8 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             25.54q  1.4  3 
  9 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             25.61  -0.5  1 
 10 Bronner, Joy                 Titans                   25.67   1.4  3 
 11 Mitchell, Jessica            D.C. Express             25.75  -0.5  1 
 12 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             25.86  -0.8  4 
 13 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              26.01   1.3  2 
 14 Bell, Indiah                 Titans                   26.22  -0.8  4 
 15 Outland, Taylor              Titans                   26.23   1.4  3 
 16 McFarland, A'Lanesha         Ruff Riders              26.34   1.4  3 
 17 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle             26.40   1.3  2 
 18 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs                 26.40  -0.8  4 
 19 Bentley, Jade                Carrollton               26.60  -0.8  4 
 20 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             26.77  -0.5  1 
 21 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                26.90   1.4  3 
 22 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georg             27.47   1.3  2 
 23 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn             27.53   1.3  2 
 24 Harrison, Courtney           Baldwin Coun             28.47  -0.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.93  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver              24.63   1.0 
  2 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             24.74   1.0 
  3 Blount, Aminah               Titans                   24.83   1.0 
  4 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              25.09   1.0 
  5 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             25.15   1.0 
  6 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             25.33   1.0 
  7 Ivey, Ashley                 Baldwin Coun           1:28.86   1.0 
Preliminaries
  8 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra                         
  9 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra                         
 10 Bronner, Joy                 Titans                               
 11 Mitchell, Jessica            D.C. Express                         
 12 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio                         
 13 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat                          
 14 Bell, Indiah                 Titans                               
 15 Outland, Taylor              Titans                               
 16 McFarland, A'Lanesha         Ruff Riders                          
 17 Famble, Alayna               Impact Athle                         
 18 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs                             
 19 Bentley, Jade                Carrollton                           
 20 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra                         
 21 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                            
 22 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georg                         
 23 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn                         
 24 Harrison, Courtney           Baldwin Coun                         
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              56.42Q  3 
  2 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             56.54Q  2 
  3 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.90Q  1 
  4 Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Trac             57.16Q  4 
  5 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             57.56q  3 
  6 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac             58.17q  4 
  7 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             58.53q  1 
  8 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             58.67q  2 
  9 Bell, Indiah                 Titans                   59.00   1 
 10 Griffin, Amber               Sprint Athle             59.35   2 
 11 Outland, Taylor              Titans                   59.41   4 
 12 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat              59.78   1 
 13 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F             59.91   4 
 14 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express             59.94   1 
 15 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           1:00.73   3 
 16 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            1:01.26   2 
 17 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Prid           1:01.74   4 
 18 Strickland, Gabriel          Carrollton             1:01.91   4 
 19 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing              1:02.85   3 
 20 Hunter, Aneisha              Gazelle Trac           1:04.29   3 
 21 Harrison, Courtney           Baldwin Coun           1:04.44   2 
 22 Broach, Malorie              Carroll Coun           1:05.25   1 
 23 Coleman, Camryn              Running Pant           1:06.61   1 
 24 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn           1:07.52   3 
 25 Sykes, Yolanda               Running Pant           1:10.72   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.53  6/22/2000   Stephanie D Smith, Georgia Heat             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rucker, Erika                Lanier Runni             55.19  
  2 Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Trac             56.43  
  3 Brown, Felicia               Sprint Athle             56.78  
  4 Pierce, Jande'               New Horizon              56.98  
  5 Camper, Tiffany              Dynamic Spee             57.90  
  6 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             57.94  
  7 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac             58.24  
  8 Gray, Crystal                Track Phi Tr             58.58  
Preliminaries
  9 Bell, Indiah                 Titans                          
 10 Griffin, Amber               Sprint Athle                    
 11 Outland, Taylor              Titans                          
 12 Oliver, Ashleigh             Blaz-N Heat                     
 13 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F                    
 14 Woods, Alakea                D.C. Express                    
 15 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr                    
 16 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders                     
 17 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Prid                    
 18 Strickland, Gabriel          Carrollton                      
 19 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing                       
 20 Hunter, Aneisha              Gazelle Trac                    
 21 Harrison, Courtney           Baldwin Coun                    
 22 Broach, Malorie              Carroll Coun                    
 23 Coleman, Camryn              Running Pant                    
 24 Jenkins, Ti'arra             White Lightn                    
 25 Sykes, Yolanda               Running Pant                    
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:13.19  6/17/2005   Brittany Hall, GeorgiaLightning           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Pettway, Aaliyah             Track Phi Tr           2:18.33  
  2 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg           2:19.61  
  3 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           2:23.68  
  4 Dye, Jamara                  Impact Athle           2:24.15  
  5 Traylor, Olivia              Middle Georg           2:25.55  
  6 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           2:26.23  
  7 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra           2:33.37  
  8 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            2:35.31  
  9 Hunter, Aneisha              Gazelle Trac           2:40.85  
 10 Philips, Claire              Xing Xing              2:42.10  
 11 Steele, Megan                Unattached             2:42.72  
 12 Richburg, Kiana              Impact Athle           2:45.47  
 13 Sykes, Yolanda               Running Pant           2:53.40  
 14 Baker, Alyssa                Etowah                 3:13.96  
 15 Taylor, Simone               Impact Athle           3:16.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.84  6/19/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke           4:54.21  
  2 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re           5:08.14  
  3 Philpot, Bria                Track Phi Tr           5:18.61  
  4 Neukum, Kelsey               Lanier Runni           5:31.26  
  5 Steele, Megan                Unattached             5:32.41  
  6 Baker, Alyssa                Etowah                 7:00.99  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:08.33  6/16/2005   Emily Reese, NS Red Runners              
 Nat'l Youth: $  9:37.09  7/30/2005   Caitlin Lane, unattached-1               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Destiny             Newroc Rocke          10:48.72  
  2 Wetterhall, Meghan           Northside Re          11:11.64  
  3 Steele, Megan                Unattached            12:13.30  
  4 Whittaker, Janet             Lanier Runni          12:23.02  
  5 Neukum, Kelsey               Lanier Runni          12:30.62  
  6 Hess, Isabella               The Heat Tra          13:39.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.27  6/19/2005   Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             15.10Q -1.0  2 
  2 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac             15.15Q  2.4  3 
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             15.35Q  1.0  1 
  4 Collins, Maya                Running Pant             15.27q -1.0  2 
  5 Stevenson, Darnisha          Cobb Youth T             15.37q  1.0  1 
  6 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans                   15.41q  1.0  1 
  7 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express             15.50q  2.4  3 
  8 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             15.59q  2.4  3 
  9 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             15.60   1.0  1 
 10 Anderson, Allana             Titans                   16.54   2.4  3 
 11 Stewart, Shontel             D.C. Express             17.07   2.4  3 
 12 Burnett, Autumnn             Blaz-N Heat              17.23  -1.0  2 
 13 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                   17.52   1.0  1 
 14 Burrows, Briana              Titans                   17.91   1.0  1 
 15 Ivey, Ashley                 Baldwin Coun             18.53  -1.0  2 
 16 Lamar, Chelsey               Gazelle Trac             18.69  -1.0  2 
 17 Gianturco, Nia               Gazelle Trac             19.15  -1.0  2 
 18 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                 20.91   1.0  1 
 19 Colon, Ashley                Baldwin Coun             21.16   2.4  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.27  6/19/2005   Nicole Okolo, Georgia Elite                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac             14.70   2.0 
  2 Griffin, Sydney              PT Elite Tra             14.74   2.0 
  3 Collins, Maya                Running Pant             15.04   2.0 
  4 Wade, Taylor                 D.C. Express             15.21   2.0 
  5 Jones-Hardy, Alexis          Titans                   15.34   2.0 
  6 Stevenson, Darnisha          Cobb Youth T             15.42   2.0 
  7 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             15.46   2.0 
  8 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             15.92   2.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra                         
 10 Anderson, Allana             Titans                               
 11 Stewart, Shontel             D.C. Express                         
 12 Burnett, Autumnn             Blaz-N Heat                          
 13 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                               
 14 Burrows, Briana              Titans                               
 15 Ivey, Ashley                 Baldwin Coun                         
 16 Lamar, Chelsey               Gazelle Trac                         
 17 Gianturco, Nia               Gazelle Trac                         
 18 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                             
 19 Colon, Ashley                Baldwin Coun                         
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.36  6/22/2002   Siera Hill, Quicksilver                   
 Nat'l Youth: $   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Trac         % 1:03.83Q  2 
  2 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac           1:04.53Q  1 
  3 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:06.76Q  4 
  4 Lamar, Chelsey               Gazelle Trac           1:07.29Q  3 
  5 Collins, Maya                Running Pant         % 1:04.14q  2 
  6 Stevenson, Darnisha          Cobb Youth T           1:04.90q  2 
  7 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F           1:05.66q  2 
  8 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg           1:08.04q  1 
  9 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra           1:08.30   4 
 10 Burrows, Briana              Titans                 1:08.40   4 
 11 Anderson, Allana             Titans                 1:10.92   1 
 12 Stewart, Shontel             D.C. Express           1:12.03   1 
 13 Truitt, Ariel                Quicksilver            1:13.05   3 
 14 Springer, Jasmin             Dynamic Spee           1:13.64   3 
 15 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                 1:13.87   2 
 16 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders            1:13.88   2 
 17 Shields, Lexis               Rate of Moti           1:14.00   3 
 18 Hunter, Aneisha              Gazelle Trac           1:14.53   3 
 19 Rollins, Nandi               Quicksilver            1:16.98   1 
 20 Mack, Victoria               PT Elite Tra           1:19.36   1 
 21 Gianturco, Nia               Gazelle Trac           1:19.82   1 
 22 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs               1:21.73   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.36  6/22/2002   Siera Hill, Quicksilver                   
 Nat'l Youth: $   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hailey, Nnenya               Gazelle Trac           1:02.75% 
  2 Bryant-Brock, Amber          Gazelle Trac           1:03.82% 
  3 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra           1:03.84% 
  4 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg           1:04.98  
  5 Banks, Jessika               Mark Trail F           1:04.98  
  6 Collins, Maya                Running Pant           1:05.07  
  7 Stevenson, Darnisha          Cobb Youth T           1:05.77  
  8 Lamar, Chelsey               Gazelle Trac           1:14.66  
Preliminaries
  9 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra                    
 10 Burrows, Briana              Titans                          
 11 Anderson, Allana             Titans                          
 12 Stewart, Shontel             D.C. Express                    
 13 Truitt, Ariel                Quicksilver                     
 14 Springer, Jasmin             Dynamic Spee                    
 15 Toomer, Ayanna               Titans                          
 16 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders                     
 17 Shields, Lexis               Rate of Moti                    
 18 Hunter, Aneisha              Gazelle Trac                    
 19 Rollins, Nandi               Quicksilver                     
 20 Mack, Victoria               PT Elite Tra                    
 21 Gianturco, Nia               Gazelle Trac                    
 22 Gaddy, Mayah                 Cheetahs                        
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.82  6/16/2006   Running Panthers, Running Pant              
                       Hubbard             , Nichols             , Brooks
 Nat'l Youth: $ 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans  'A'                                           48.25  
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Bronner, Joy                   
     3) Outland, Taylor                 4) Bell, Indiah                   
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              48.85  
     1) Durden, Shaneque                2) Jordan, Morgan                 
     3) Ivey, Ashley                    4) Harrison, Courtney             
  3 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              49.21  
     1) Felton, Alyssa                  2) Mitchell, Morgan               
     3) Simmons, Sandricka              4) Ford, Jamesha                  
  4 D.C. Express  'A'                                     49.49  
     1) Wade, Taylor                    2) Mitchell, Jessica              
     3) Woods, Alakea                   4) Stewart, Shontel               
  5 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                              49.88  
     1) Camper, Tiffany                 2) Springer, Jasmin               
     3) Magwood, Amaree                 4) Pulliam, Vanita                
  6 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 50.78  
     1) Garlington, Jasmine             2) Brown, Felicia                 
     3) Griffin, Amber                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  7 Titans  'B'                                           51.04  
     1) Jones-Hardy, Alexis             2) Anderson, Allana               
     3) Charles, Ajae                   4) Burrows, Briana                
  8 Northside Red Runners  'A'                            51.32  
     1) James, Janai                    2) Stanback, Kristyn              
     3) Ifeadike, Ashley                4) Doverspike, Deborah            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:48.00  6/23/1998   Sapphire Track Club "A"                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:38.37  7/30/2000   United Stars, Philadelphia, PA            
                         Christina Smith, Tiffany Abney, Tiffany Bradley,  
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:53.24   1 
     1) Blount, Aminah                  2) Outland, Taylor                
     3) Bronner, Joy                    4) Bell, Indiah                   
  2 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:53.57   2 
     1) Pettway, Aaliyah                2) Gray, Crystal                  
     3) Philpot, Bria                   4) Cox, Amina                     
  3 Sprint Athletics  'A'                               4:00.99   2 
     1) Garlington, Jasmine             2) Brown, Felicia                 
     3) Griffin, Amber                  4) Terrell, Jalisa                
  4 D.C. Express  'A'                                   4:02.34   2 
     1) Wade, Taylor                    2) Stewart, Shontel               
     3) Mitchell, Jessica               4) Woods, Alakea                  
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                               4:07.33   2 
     1) Collins, Maya                   2) Dean, Bria                     
     3) Coleman, Camryn                 4) Claytor, Keturah               
  6 Impact Athletics  'A'                               4:07.80   2 
     1) Dye, Jamara                     2) Famble, Alayna                 
     3) Hall, Keanu                     4) Richburg, Kiana                
  7 Middle Georgia Magic  'A'                           4:10.90   2 
     1) Brown, Adriunna                 2) Traylor, Olivia                
     3) Stegall, Asha                   4) Terrell, Anasterasia           
  8 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    4:13.75   2 
     1) Collins, Destinee               2) McFarland, A'Lanesha           
     3) Land, Mimieux                   4) Perry, Jade                    
  9 Dynamic Speed Elite  'A'                            4:15.68   2 
     1) Magwood, Amaree                 2) Pulliam, Vanita                
     3) Springer, Jasmin                4) Camper, Tiffany                
 10 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            4:16.46   1 
     1) Mitchell, Morgan                2) Nash, Takeria                  
     3) Simmons, Sandricka              4) Ford, Jamesha                  
 11 Northside Red Runners  'A'                          4:21.22   1 
     1) James, Janai                    2) Ifeadike, Ashley               
     3) Stanback, Kristyn               4) Doverspike, Deborah            
 12 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         4:32.38   1 
     1) Rollins, Nandi                  2) Truitt, Ariel                  
     3) Middlebrooks, Jamilah           4) Teague, Alexis                 
 13 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:42.10   1 
     1) Durden, Shaneque                2) Colon, Ashley                  
     3) Ivey, Ashley                    4) Harrison, Courtney             
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.70m  6/1978      Lisa Parker, Red Runners                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Terrell, Jalisa              Sprint Athle             1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Doverspike, Deborah          Northside Re             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Middlebrooks, Jamilah        Quicksilver             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Daniells, Jane               PT Elite Tra            J1.47m    4-09.75 
  8 Gregory, Alexis              The Heat Tra             1.37m    4-06.00 
  9 Bosma, Stephanie             The Heat Tra            J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Nauman, Emma                 Panther Prid             1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.20m  6/15/2008   Ashley Cope, Atomic Stars                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hancock, Hadley              World Class              3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Rodkey, Sydney               Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Ifeadike, Ashley             Northside Re             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.88m              Brenda Cliette-79/Latasha Rogers-83         
 Nat'l Youth: $ 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hardnett, Kelli              PT Elite Tra             5.45m   NWI  17-10.75 
  2 Brown, Adriunna              Middle Georg             5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Durden, Shaneque             Baldwin Coun             5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4 Felton, Alyssa               Sapphire Tra             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5 Hill, Gabriella              The Heat Tra             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  6 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7 Whittle, Rebecca             Panther Prid             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  8 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  9 Bentley, Jade                Carrollton               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  9 Jarrells, Shunika            Triple Actio             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 11 Lamar, Chelsey               Gazelle Trac             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 12 Harris, Jaimee               Cheetahs                 4.72m   NWI  15-06.00 
 13 Day, Aziza                   Track Phi Tr             4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
 14 Bosma, Stephanie             The Heat Tra             4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 15 Stegall, Asha                Middle Georg             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 16 Stanback, Kristyn            Northside Re             4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 17 Lindsay, Denique             Dynamic Spee             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 18 Reliford, Octavia            Middle Georg             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 19 Mitchell, Madison            Unattached               4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 20 Strickland, Gabriel          Carrollton               4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.77m  6/1983      Mia Bond, Quicksilver                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Erika             Xing Xing               11.17m   NWI  36-07.75 
  2 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg            10.92m   NWI  35-10.00 
  3 Burnett, Autumnn             Blaz-N Heat             10.14m   NWI  33-03.25 
  4 Bosma, Stephanie             The Heat Tra            10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  5 Mitchell, Madison            Unattached               9.76m   NWI  32-00.25 
  6 Traylor, Olivia              Middle Georg             9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  7 Briggs, Caitlin              Sequoyah                 9.38m   NWI  30-09.25 
  8 James, Janai                 Northside Re             8.82m   NWI  28-11.25 
 -- Mack, Victoria               PT Elite Tra              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.56m  6/2/2007    Lauren Chambers, Throw 1 Deep              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Tiera                 Running Pant             9.77m   32-00.75 
  2 Stubblefield, Simone         Villa Rica T             9.47m   31-01.00 
  3 Green-Smith, Josie           Peach Valley             9.35m   30-08.25 
  4 Slay, Tika                   Villa Rica T             9.28m   30-05.50 
  5 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             9.18m   30-01.50 
  6 Burston, Sierra              Carroll Coun             8.12m   26-07.75 
  7 Session, Anissa              Blaz-N Heat              8.05m   26-05.00 
  8 Noel, Shanobia               Sapphire Tra             7.28m   23-10.75 
  9 Coleman, Camryn              Running Pant             7.21m   23-08.00 
 10 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               7.18m   23-06.75 
 11 Tolliver, Krysten            Kennworth Tr             6.54m   21-05.50 
 12 Taylor, Simone               Impact Athle             6.07m   19-11.00 
 13 Reliford, Octavia            Middle Georg             5.98m   19-07.50 
 14 Wilson, Jazzmyn              Villa Rica T             5.56m   18-03.00 
 15 Brown, Stephanie             Sequoyah                 5.04m   16-06.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 38.40m  6/26/1997   Jennifer Curry, Flag City Flyers           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slay, Tika                   Villa Rica T            27.65m      90-08 
  2 Stubblefield, Simone         Villa Rica T            26.95m      88-05 
  3 Nauman, Emma                 Panther Prid            26.84m      88-01 
  4 Green-Smith, Josie           Peach Valley            26.76m      87-09 
  5 Burston, Sierra              Carroll Coun            21.68m      71-01 
  6 Ross, Takkia                 Southside Pi            21.48m      70-06 
  7 Tolliver, Krysten            Kennworth Tr            15.56m      51-00 
  8 Wilson, Jazzmyn              Villa Rica T            12.36m      40-07 
 -- Turner, Alexis               Carrollton                FOUL            
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 38.54m  6/1996      Ashley Herendon, Unattached                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Slay, Tika                   Villa Rica T            29.08m      95-05 
  2 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra            28.76m      94-04 
  3 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton              20.19m      66-03 
  4 Philips, Claire              Xing Xing               19.35m      63-06 
  5 Noel, Shanobia               Sapphire Tra            18.31m      60-01 
  6 Baker, Alyssa                Etowah                  13.88m      45-06 
  7 Brown, Stephanie             Sequoyah                12.74m      41-09 
  8 Ross, Takkia                 Southside Pi            11.48m      37-08 
  9 Wilson, Jazzmyn              Villa Rica T            11.24m      36-10 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             26.66   0.9  2    740
  2 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              26.70   0.6  1    737
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             26.84   0.9  2    725
  4 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              27.29   0.9  2    688
  5 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders              27.97   0.9  2    633
  6 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             28.04   0.6  1    628
  7 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             29.15   0.6  1    543
  8 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              29.66   0.9  2    506
  9 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               31.63   0.6  1    374
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders            2:26.59     736
  2 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra           2:29.70     697
  3 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra           2:39.53     578
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra           2:48.92     475
  5 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg           2:51.22     451
  6 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders            2:51.25     451
  7 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders            2:58.94     375
  8 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders            3:11.33     267
  9 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton             3:28.83     144
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             15.24   0.7  2    810
  2 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             15.61   0.7  2    763
  3 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             15.86   0.7  2    732
  4 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              16.56   0.4  1    647
  5 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             16.78   0.4  1    622
  6 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders              19.01   0.7  2    389
  7 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              19.27   0.4  1    366
  8 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               20.12   0.4  1    292
  9 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              20.91   0.7  2    231
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00    855
  2 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  5 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               1.35m    4-05.00    460
  5 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             1.35m    4-05.00    460
  8 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              1.20m    3-11.25    312
 -- McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    565
  3 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  4 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  4 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    485
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50    386
  7 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    362
  8 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               4.19m   NWI  13-09.00    352
  9 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25    312
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra             9.55m   31-04.00    500
  2 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders              8.73m   28-07.75    447
  3 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra             8.60m   28-02.75    438
  4 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders              7.90m   25-11.00    393
  5 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra             7.64m   25-00.75    376
  6 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg             7.09m   23-03.25    341
  7 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton               6.79m   22-03.50    322
  8 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders              6.52m   21-04.75    304
  9 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              5.38m   17-08.00    232
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra            30.72m     100-09    490
  2 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders             21.25m      69-09    312
  3 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton              17.30m      56-09    239
  4 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra            15.07m      49-05    198
  5 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra            14.61m      47-11    190
  6 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders             13.94m      45-09    177
  7 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg            13.85m      45-05    176
  8 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders             11.71m      38-05    137
  9 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders              9.01m      29-07     88
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  3990  6/22/2000   Shani Boston, Red Runners                   
 Nat'l Youth: $  5052  7/29/2004   Shana Woods, Long Beach, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Land, Mimieux                Ruff Riders               3938  
  2 Greer, Michaela              PT Elite Tra              3903  
  3 Mason, Lucy                  Sapphire Tra              3737  
  4 Willis, Monti                The Heat Tra              3564  
  5 Terrell, Anasterasia         Middle Georg              3458  
  6 Collins, Destinee            Ruff Riders               3166  
  7 Turner, Alexis               Carrollton                2183  
  8 Reese, Bre'Nikki             Ruff Riders               2182  
  9 McCutchen, Trisha            Ruff Riders               2082  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    GA Assoc: % 11.51  6/14/2008   Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               11.99q  2.2  1 
  2 Toatley, Maderia             New Horizon              12.15q  1.4  4 
  3 Jackson, Kia                 Unattached               12.19q  1.3  3 
  4 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon              12.30q  1.1  2 
  5 White, Tiffany               Running Pant             12.34q  1.1  2 
  6 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti             12.36q  1.4  4 
  7 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             12.37q  1.3  3 
  8 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             12.47q  1.3  3 
  9 Fisher, Olivia               Running Pant             12.54   2.2  1 
 10 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle             12.65   2.2  1 
 11 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             12.77   1.1  2 
 12 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin Coun             12.78   1.3  3 
 13 Rucker, Melanie              Titans                   12.80   1.4  4 
 14 Powell, Brittany             Northside Re             12.95   1.1  2 
 15 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat              12.96   2.2  1 
 16 Willis, Jade                 Sapphire Tra             13.12   1.1  2 
 17 Turnipseed, Eboney           Quicksilver              13.22   1.4  4 
 18 Harris, Lakisha              Baldwin Coun             13.51   1.3  3 
 19 Chimenti, Danielle           Sequoyah                 13.52   2.2  1 
 20 Jenkins, Jasmine             Worldwide Tr             13.59   1.3  3 
 21 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing                13.64   1.1  2 
 22 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr             14.64   1.4  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.51  6/14/2008   Chalonda Goodman, New Horizon               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kia                 Unattached               11.91   1.7 
  2 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               12.20   1.7 
  3 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon              12.22   1.7 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             12.28   1.7 
  5 White, Tiffany               Running Pant             12.30   1.7 
  6 Toatley, Maderia             New Horizon              12.31   1.7 
  7 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti             12.32   1.7 
  8 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             12.49   1.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Fisher, Olivia               Running Pant                         
 10 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle                         
 11 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee                         
 12 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin Coun                         
 13 Rucker, Melanie              Titans                               
 14 Powell, Brittany             Northside Re                         
 15 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat                          
 16 Willis, Jade                 Sapphire Tra                         
 17 Turnipseed, Eboney           Quicksilver                          
 18 Harris, Lakisha              Baldwin Coun                         
 19 Chimenti, Danielle           Sequoyah                             
 20 Jenkins, Jasmine             Worldwide Tr                         
 21 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing                            
 22 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr                         
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.49Q -0.3  2 
  2 Jackson, Kia                 Unattached               24.91Q -0.7  4 
  3 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               25.05Q  0.7  3 
  4 Toatley, Maderia             New Horizon              25.11Q -0.6  5 
  5 McBride, Britany             Running Pant             25.50Q  2.5  1 
  6 White, Tiffany               Running Pant             25.52Q -0.5  6 
  7 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             25.12q -0.7  4 
  8 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             25.49q -0.6  5 
  9 Crute, Adiyah                Titans                   25.57  -0.5  6 
 10 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle             25.85  -0.5  6 
 11 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin Coun             26.04   2.5  1 
 12 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             26.08   2.5  1 
 13 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon              26.20  -0.3  2 
 14 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             26.36  -0.7  4 
 15 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              26.41  -0.7  4 
 16 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti             26.43  -0.3  2 
 17 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra             26.61   0.7  3 
 18 Rucker, Melanie              Titans                   26.64  -0.6  5 
 19 Fisher, Olivia               Running Pant             26.66  -0.3  2 
 19 Powell, Brittany             Northside Re             26.66  -0.6  5 
 21 Bryan, Francine              Quicksilver              26.90  -0.5  6 
 22 Whaley, Angelica             Running Pant             27.32   0.7  3 
 23 Turnipseed, Eboney           Quicksilver              27.43  -0.5  6 
 24 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle             27.46  -0.7  4 
 25 Gordon, Cydnee               The Heat Tra             27.92   0.7  3 
 26 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC               28.10  -0.6  5 
 27 Akinwumiju, Josephine        The Heat Tra             28.27  -0.3  2 
 28 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra             28.33   2.5  1 
 29 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr             28.50  -0.6  5 
 30 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat              28.61  -0.5  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 23.83  6/22/2003   Courtney R Champion, New Horizon            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             24.34  -0.6 
  2 Jackson, Kia                 Unattached               24.74  -0.6 
  3 Allen, Haley                 Unattached               25.22  -0.6 
  4 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra             25.22  -0.6 
  5 McBride, Britany             Running Pant             25.44  -0.6 
  6 White, Tiffany               Running Pant             25.70  -0.6 
  7 Toatley, Maderia             New Horizon              25.95  -0.6 
  8 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             25.99  -0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Crute, Adiyah                Titans                               
 10 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle                         
 11 Nelson, Jakacha              Baldwin Coun                         
 12 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra                         
 13 McGhee, Morgan               New Horizon                          
 14 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee                         
 15 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders                          
 16 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti                         
 17 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra                         
 18 Rucker, Melanie              Titans                               
 19 Powell, Brittany             Northside Re                         
 19 Fisher, Olivia               Running Pant                         
 21 Bryan, Francine              Quicksilver                          
 22 Whaley, Angelica             Running Pant                         
 23 Turnipseed, Eboney           Quicksilver                          
 24 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle                         
 25 Gordon, Cydnee               The Heat Tra                         
 26 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC                           
 27 Akinwumiju, Josephine        The Heat Tra                         
 28 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra                         
 29 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr                         
 30 Williams, De'Ja              Blaz-N Heat                          
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra             56.77Q  5 
  2 Taylor, Crystal              Quicksilver              57.44Q  4 
  3 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             57.60Q  3 
  4 Wright, Aubrielle            Running Pant             57.63Q  1 
  5 McBride, Britany             Running Pant             57.87Q  2 
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             58.97q  5 
  7 Thomas, Kimberly             Worldwide Tr             59.27q  2 
  8 Bond, Elizabeth              Titans                   59.41q  1 
  9 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac             59.83   5 
 10 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra           1:00.55   3 
 11 Rosser, Daijah               Quicksilver            1:00.97   5 
 12 Odugbela, Oprah              Sapphire Tra           1:01.08   4 
 13 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti           1:01.23   4 
 14 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Coun           1:01.34   3 
 15 Whaley, Angelica             Running Pant           1:01.35   2 
 16 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra           1:01.49   2 
 17 Grace, Corinthian            New Birth Tr           1:01.95   1 
 18 Bass, Klarke                 Sapphire Tra           1:02.06   1 
 19 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders            1:02.07   3 
 20 Bryan, Francine              Quicksilver            1:02.59   2 
 21 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac           1:03.82   4 
 22 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle           1:04.06   2 
 23 Gordon, Cydnee               The Heat Tra           1:04.86   4 
 24 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC             1:04.95   4 
 25 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr           1:06.43   3 
 26 Cheeks, Tori                 Lanier Runni           1:08.04   1 
 27 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra           1:08.72   5 
 28 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle           1:08.94   1 
 29 Bonner, Shatara              Baldwin Coun           1:12.15   2 
 30 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr           1:15.39   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 53.93  6/2/2007    Joanna Atkins, Sapphire                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wright, Aubrielle            Running Pant             56.99  
  2 Whittle, Alicia              Panther Prid             57.41  
  3 Taylor, Crystal              Quicksilver              58.04  
  4 McBride, Britany             Running Pant             58.05  
  5 Thomas, Kimberly             Worldwide Tr             58.64  
  6 Pinkston, Alyxandra          Dynamic Spee             59.33  
  7 Bond, Elizabeth              Titans                   59.63  
Preliminaries
  1 King, Jawanda                Sapphire Tra                    
  9 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac                    
 10 Linson, Nakia                Sapphire Tra                    
 11 Rosser, Daijah               Quicksilver                     
 12 Odugbela, Oprah              Sapphire Tra                    
 13 Simmons, DeShawn             Rate of Moti                    
 14 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Coun                    
 15 Whaley, Angelica             Running Pant                    
 16 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra                    
 17 Grace, Corinthian            New Birth Tr                    
 18 Bass, Klarke                 Sapphire Tra                    
 19 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders                     
 20 Bryan, Francine              Quicksilver                     
 21 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac                    
 22 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle                    
 23 Gordon, Cydnee               The Heat Tra                    
 24 Vaughn, Erin                 Forsyth TC                      
 25 Gordon, Grace                Track Phi Tr                    
 26 Cheeks, Tori                 Lanier Runni                    
 27 Gilmore, LaShadra            PT Elite Tra                    
 28 Ingram, Victoria             Impact Athle                    
 29 Bonner, Shatara              Baldwin Coun                    
 30 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr                    
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:11.39  6/20/2003   Georgia C Kloss, Unattached               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Palmer, Asia                 Worldwide Tr           2:18.09  
  2 Wright, Aubrielle            Running Pant           2:18.29  
  3 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac           2:18.62  
  4 Conway, Kelly                Worldwide Tr           2:21.98  
  5 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire Tra           2:24.46  
  6 Mayfield, Asea               Gazelle Trac           2:25.14  
  7 Jackson, Chandelic           Cobb Youth T           2:26.84  
  8 Martin, Whitney              Worldwide Tr           2:29.75  
  9 Rosser, Daijah               Quicksilver            2:32.41  
 10 Davis, Sallie                Lanier Runni           2:34.44  
 11 Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti           2:34.97  
 12 Grace, Corinthian            New Birth Tr           2:36.96  
 13 Odugbela, Oprah              Sapphire Tra           2:38.84  
 14 Bass, Klarke                 Sapphire Tra           2:43.00  
 15 Strange, Nyree               Xing Xing              2:59.42  
 16 Berry, Tiana                 Xing Xing              3:08.54  
 17 Walton, Allyson              Etowah                 3:11.19  
 18 James, Jasmine               Track Phi Tr           3:32.66  
 19 Baptiste, Taisha             Voices of Fa           3:50.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:38.68  6/17/2007   Emily J Reese, Red Runners                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Showalter, Katharine         Quicksilver            5:14.54  
  2 Smith, Soyong                Sapphire Tra           5:18.89  
  3 Armstead, Ameryst            Worldwide Tr           5:23.32  
  4 Grace, Corinthian            New Birth Tr           5:31.32  
  5 Jackson, Chandelic           Cobb Youth T           5:40.33  
  6 Mayfield, Asea               Gazelle Trac           5:41.70  
  7 Baptiste, Taisha             Voices of Fa           7:29.24  
  8 James, Jasmine               Track Phi Tr           8:05.98  
 -- Coleman, Donye               Rate of Moti               DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:53.46  6/14/2007   Emily J Reese, Red Runners                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 9:37.24  7/30/1998   Dana Boyle, Carbondale, CO                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Showalter, Katharine         Quicksilver           11:18.77  
  2 Breitbach, Megan             Unattached            11:19.63  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             14.92Q  1.7  2 
  2 Chandler, Shani              Running Pant             15.00Q  1.3  1 
  3 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             15.21Q  3.0  3 
  4 Crute, Adiyah                Titans                   15.23q  1.7  2 
  5 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              15.43q  1.3  1 
  6 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             15.49q  3.0  3 
  7 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac             15.50q  1.3  1 
  8 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              16.06q  1.7  2 
  9 Vaughn, Molly                Unattached               16.55   1.7  2 
 10 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               17.08   1.3  1 
 11 Ladler, Kenisha              Quicksilver              17.51   1.7  2 
 12 Crowder, Soncerea            New Birth Tr             18.78   3.0  3 
 13 Boyd, Carnika                Baldwin Coun             18.91   1.3  1 
 14 Hughey, Alexis               Sapphire Tra             19.73   3.0  3 
 15 Pitts, Devin                 Quicksilver              19.73   1.7  2 
 16 Wright, Morgan               Southside Pi             19.82   1.7  2 
 17 Brown, Shaniqua              Quicksilver              21.07   3.0  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.04  6/18/2006   Nicole Okolo, BLAZ-N HEAT                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Shani              Running Pant             14.56   1.4 
  2 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             14.67   1.4 
  3 Crute, Adiyah                Titans                   14.91   1.4 
  4 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             15.02   1.4 
  5 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             15.62   1.4 
  6 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac             15.78   1.4 
  7 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              15.80   1.4 
  8 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              16.24   1.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Vaughn, Molly                Unattached                           
 10 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton                           
 11 Ladler, Kenisha              Quicksilver                          
 12 Crowder, Soncerea            New Birth Tr                         
 13 Boyd, Carnika                Baldwin Coun                         
 14 Hughey, Alexis               Sapphire Tra                         
 15 Pitts, Devin                 Quicksilver                          
 16 Wright, Morgan               Southside Pi                         
 17 Brown, Shaniqua              Quicksilver                          
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.15  6/15/2008   Kennisha Holden, Sapphire Tra             
 Nat'l Youth: $   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Chandler, Shani              Running Pant           1:03.34Q  1 
  2 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat            1:06.15Q  4 
  3 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac           1:06.16Q  3 
  4 Ladler, Kenisha              Quicksilver            1:09.47Q  2 
  5 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T           1:07.16q  3 
  6 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra           1:07.40q  1 
  7 Person, Kristiana            Cobb Youth T           1:10.14q  4 
  8 Brown, Shaniqua              Quicksilver            1:11.35q  1 
  9 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac           1:12.79   3 
 10 Bond, Elizabeth              Titans                 1:13.13   2 
 11 Boyd, Carnika                Baldwin Coun           1:13.14   4 
 12 Hughey, Alexis               Sapphire Tra           1:15.23   1 
 13 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton             1:19.50   2 
 14 Gray, Lekwanjalein           Macon-Mid GA           1:31.89   2 
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders                 DQ   1  ran with wrong age g
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:00.15  6/15/2008   Kennisha Holden, Sapphire Tra             
 Nat'l Youth: $   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chandler, Shani              Running Pant           1:03.01  
  2 Payne, LaTonya               Gazelle Trac           1:03.79  
  3 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra           1:05.57  
  4 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat            1:06.06  
  5 Ladler, Kenisha              Quicksilver            1:06.71  
  6 Person, Kristiana            Cobb Youth T           1:10.25  
  7 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T           1:13.31  
Preliminaries
  8 Brown, Shaniqua              Quicksilver                     
  9 Shelton, Synera              Gazelle Trac                    
 10 Bond, Elizabeth              Titans                          
 11 Boyd, Carnika                Baldwin Coun                    
 12 Hughey, Alexis               Sapphire Tra                    
 13 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton                      
 14 Gray, Lekwanjalein           Macon-Mid GA                    
 -- Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders                     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 44.92  6/20/2003   New Horizon Track Club, New Horizon         
                       Brown, Champion, Cohen, Ericha                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 44.43  7/28/2007   12 26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T      
                       L Stewart, A Pegram, B Carr, V Jordan             
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                              47.62  
     1) King, Jawanda                   2) Linson, Nakia                  
     3) Wright, Jazmine                 4) Daley, Tamala                  
  2 Triple Action Track Club  'A'                         48.20  
     1) Scott, Briana                   2) Miller, Kimberly               
     3) Porter, Brittany                4) Mack, Sinea                    
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                                 48.33  
     1) Nichols, Iesha                  2) White, Tiffany                 
     3) Wright, Aubrielle               4) Fisher, Olivia                 
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           49.20  
     1) Marshall, Jalaacya              2) Pitts, Devin                   
     3) Taylor, Crystal                 4) Turnipseed, Eboney             
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              49.45  
     1) Bonner, Shatara                 2) Boyd, Carnika                  
     3) Harris, Lakisha                 4) Nelson, Jakacha                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:41.00  6/23/1998   East Atlanta "A"                          
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:35.51  7/29/2001   "United Stars "A", Philadelphia,PA        
                         Evelyn Dwyer,Dominique Darden,Danielle Rogers,Tiff
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:54.66  
     1) McBride, Britany                2) Chandler, Shani                
     3) Wright, Aubrielle               4) Whaley, Angelica               
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            3:56.24  
     1) Conaler, Irrion                 2) Thomas, Maya                   
     3) Linson, Nakia                   4) King, Jawanda                  
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:57.35  
     1) Ladler, Kenisha                 2) Rosser, Daijah                 
     3) Bryan, Francine                 4) Taylor, Crystal                
  4 Worldwide Track Club  'A'                           3:58.05  
     1) Palmer, Asia                    2) Armstead, Ameryst              
     3) Martin, Whitney                 4) Thomas, Kimberly               
  5 Sapphire Track Club  'B'                            4:04.01  
     1) Smith, Soyong                   2) Bass, Klarke                   
     3) Wright, Jazmine                 4) Odugbela, Oprah                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:49.39  6/22/2000   Sapphire "A"                              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 8:50.72  7/25/2007   02 08 United Stars, 02 08 United Sta      
                         S Gee, I Iheoma, C Price, B Taylor                
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Worldwide Track Club  'A'                           9:46.10% 
     1) Thomas, Kimberly                2) Armstead, Ameryst              
     3) Martin, Whitney                 4) Palmer, Asia                   
  2 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                           10:21.36  
     1) Smith, Soyong                   2) Bass, Klarke                   
     3) Odugbela, Oprah                 4) Uzamere, Osato                 
  3 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        10:42.75  
     1) Brown, Shaniqua                 2) Rosser, Daijah                 
     3) Showalter, Katharine            4) Ladler, Kenisha                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.84m  6/26/1997   Naikeitra Jones, Flag City Flyers           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Mainor, Melanie              Titans                  J1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Scott, Briana                Triple Actio             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Person, Kristiana            Cobb Youth T             1.42m    4-07.75 
 -- Sanders, Jade                Cobb Youth T                NH            
 -- Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.65m  6/17/2007   Erica E Penk, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Lauren               Pole Vault A             3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Goodson, Claire              Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Bunting, Sloan               Unattached              J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Steele, Jessica              Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Kratz, Shannon               Northside Re             2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.11m  6/1995      Lashunte Salte, DC Express                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Britney              Impact Athle             5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  2 McKee, Julienne              Unattached               5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  3 Miller, Kimberly             Triple Actio             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  4 Daley, Tamala                Sapphire Tra             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  4 Piper, Gabrielle             The Heat Tra             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  6 Scott, Briana                Triple Actio             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  7 Parrish, Raven               Blaz-N Heat              5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  8 Seward, Miray                Cobb Youth T             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  9 Marshall, Jalaacya           Quicksilver              5.27m   NWI  17-03.50 
 10 Crowder, Soncerea            New Birth Tr             5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 11 Nichols, Iesha               Running Pant             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
 12 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Coun             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 13 Boyd, Carnika                Baldwin Coun             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75 
 14 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr             4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 15 Couey, Ashley                Running Pant             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 16 Thomas, Maya                 Sapphire Tra             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 17 Whaley, Angelica             Running Pant             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 18 Walton, Allyson              Etowah                   3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.38m  6/9/2001    LaToya LeGree, City of Atlanta             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Daley, Tamala                Sapphire Tra            12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  2 McKee, Julienne              Unattached              11.76m   NWI  38-07.00 
  3 Taylor, Crystal              Quicksilver             11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  4 Miller, Kimberly             Triple Actio            11.07m   NWI  36-04.00 
  5 Scott, Briana                Triple Actio            10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
  6 Powell, Brittany             Northside Re            10.77m   NWI  35-04.00 
  7 Stone, Ebony                 Baldwin Coun            10.70m   NWI  35-01.25 
  8 Fields, Melanie              Triple Actio            10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  9 Nichols, Iesha               Running Pant            10.44m   NWI  34-03.00 
 10 Marshall, Jalaacya           Quicksilver             10.10m   NWI  33-01.75 
 11 Couey, Ashley                Running Pant             9.79m   NWI  32-01.50 
 12 Hoeflinger, Hannah           Woodstock Tr             9.77m   NWI  32-00.75 
 13 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 14 Chimenti, Danielle           Sequoyah                 8.73m   NWI  28-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.41m  6/1978      Victoria McClendon, Red Runners            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Akinwumiju, Josephine        The Heat Tra            10.39m   34-01.25 
  2 Oliver, Talia                Blaz-N Heat              9.63m   31-07.25 
  3 Wright, Morgan               Southside Pi             9.50m   31-02.00 
  4 Walton, Allyson              Etowah                   7.68m   25-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 43.21m  6/15/1999   Jennifer Curry, Middle Georgia Flyers      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Oliver, Talia                Blaz-N Heat             28.45m      93-04 
  2 Akinwumiju, Josephine        The Heat Tra            27.98m      91-09 
  3 Knox, LaToya                 Southside Pi            23.49m      77-01 
  4 Rooks, Alyssa                Southside Pi            23.10m      75-09 
  5 Wright, Morgan               Southside Pi            16.07m      52-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 36.88m  6/1982      Vanessa Graham, Unattached                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Damron, Patricia             Sequoyah                34.14m     112-00 
  2 Thibodeaux, Michelle         Unattached              32.21m     105-08 
  3 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton              21.16m      69-05 
  4 Rooks, Alyssa                Southside Pi            20.54m      67-05 
  5 Couey, Ashley                Running Pant            18.99m      62-04 
  6 Chimenti, Danielle           Sequoyah                18.89m      62-00 
  7 Knox, LaToya                 Southside Pi            18.10m      59-04 
  8 Berry, Tiana                 Xing Xing               16.90m      55-05 
  9 Wright, Morgan               Southside Pi            16.32m      53-06 
 10 White, Anastasia             Xing Xing               11.37m      37-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              25.82   3.0    813
  2 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             25.90   3.0    806
  3 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              26.41   3.0    762
  4 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               27.09   3.0    704
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              27.60   3.0    663
  6 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra             28.05   3.0    627
  7 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               29.33   3.0    530
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra           2:29.07     705
  2 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat            2:29.10     704
  3 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra           2:35.93     620
  4 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton             2:41.51     556
  5 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders            2:51.43     449
  6 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders            2:59.82     367
  7 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton             3:16.02     231
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             15.93  -1.4  2    723
  2 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              16.11  -1.0  1    701
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              16.97  -1.0  1    600
  4 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               17.60  -1.4  2    530
  5 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               20.75  -1.4  2    243
  6 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra             23.22  -1.4  2     90
  7 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              24.01  -1.0  1     56
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  1 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              1.40m    4-07.00    512
  4 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 -- Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               4.89m   NWI  16-00.50    530
  2 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  3 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              4.77m   NWI  15-07.75    498
  4 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  5 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  6 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra             3.98m   NWI  13-00.75    303
  7 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              3.08m   NWI  10-01.25    121
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat              9.52m   31-03.00    498
  2 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders              8.69m   28-06.25    444
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders              7.72m   25-04.00    381
  4 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra             7.27m   23-10.25    352
  5 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton               7.10m   23-03.50    341
  6 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton               5.72m   18-09.25    254
  7 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra             5.62m   18-05.25    247
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders             23.02m      75-06    345
  2 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra            21.26m      69-09    312
  3 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton              19.00m      62-04    270
  4 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton              18.55m      60-10    262
  5 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders             17.51m      57-05    243
  6 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat             17.09m      56-01    235
  7 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra            14.45m      47-05    187
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  4536  6/15/2006   Tiffany Chavis, UNA                         
 Nat'l Youth: $  5365  7/25/2001   Diana Pickler, Sache, TX                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conaler, Irrion              Sapphire Tra              4087  
  2 Pate, Monique                Blaz-N Heat               4076  
  3 Johnson, Ashley              Ruff Riders               3445  
  4 Boykin, Heather              Carrollton                2958  
  5 Vaughn, Haley                Carrollton                2794  
  6 Uzamere, Osato               Sapphire Tra              2586  
  7 Davis, Maikea                Ruff Riders               2044  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.50  6/14/2008   Jatavious Harris, Baldwin Coun              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Matthew              Light Speed              14.66Q  1.5  4 
  2 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             15.02Q  1.3  5 
  3 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun             15.03Q  1.4  2 
  4 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn             15.38Q -1.3  3 
  5 Holloway, Dushaunte          Carrollton               15.39Q  1.3  1 
  6 Stanford, Austin             Bremen City              15.09q  1.3  5 
  7 Howard, Jalen                Light Speed              15.37q  1.4  2 
  8 Davis, Thomas                Mark Trail F             15.44q -1.3  3 
  9 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             15.52  -1.3  3 
 10 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed              15.63   1.5  4 
 11 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               15.72   1.5  4 
 12 Petty, David                 Running Pant             15.85   1.3  1 
 13 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa             15.99   1.3  5 
 14 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             15.99   1.4  2 
 15 Vidal, Kimani                Titans                   16.18   1.3  1 
 16 Talyor, Kashif               Carroll Coun             16.23   1.3  5 
 17 Orozco, Alija                Carroll Coun             16.38   1.5  4 
 18 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached               16.43   1.5  4 
 19 Harrison, Maleik             Carrollton               16.51   1.3  1 
 20 Huley, Luis                  Baldwin Coun             16.63  -1.3  3 
 21 Stumpf, Hunter               Woodstock Tr             16.81   1.3  1 
 22 Cordy, Tyrese                Peach Valley             16.82   1.3  1 
 23 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa             17.00  -1.3  3 
 24 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                17.04   1.3  5 
 25 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F             17.18   1.4  2 
 26 Stewart, Armhani             Macon-Mid GA             17.40   1.5  4 
 27 Davis-Wiley, Jahmad          Ruff Riders              17.44   1.3  5 
 28 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen City              17.68   1.3  1 
 29 Polite, Daymon               Ruff Riders              21.50   1.5  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.50  6/14/2008   Jatavious Harris, Baldwin Coun              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Dushaunte          Carrollton               14.62   1.6 
  2 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun             14.65   1.6 
  3 Harris, Matthew              Light Speed              14.66   1.6 
  4 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn             15.15   1.6 
  5 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             15.18   1.6 
  6 Davis, Thomas                Mark Trail F             15.26   1.6 
  7 Howard, Jalen                Light Speed              15.27   1.6 
  8 Stanford, Austin             Bremen City              15.40   1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr                         
 10 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed                          
 11 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400                           
 12 Petty, David                 Running Pant                         
 13 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa                         
 14 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr                         
 15 Vidal, Kimani                Titans                               
 16 Talyor, Kashif               Carroll Coun                         
 17 Orozco, Alija                Carroll Coun                         
 18 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached                           
 19 Harrison, Maleik             Carrollton                           
 20 Huley, Luis                  Baldwin Coun                         
 21 Stumpf, Hunter               Woodstock Tr                         
 22 Cordy, Tyrese                Peach Valley                         
 23 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa                         
 24 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                            
 25 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F                         
 26 Stewart, Armhani             Macon-Mid GA                         
 27 Davis-Wiley, Jahmad          Ruff Riders                          
 28 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen City                          
 29 Polite, Daymon               Ruff Riders                          
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Light Speed              30.55Q  1.5  2 
  2 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun             30.98Q -1.4  4 
  3 Allen, Freddie               Titans                   31.72Q  0.4  3 
  4 Holloway, Dushaunte          Carrollton               32.06Q -1.0  1 
  5 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn             31.88q -1.4  4 
  6 Waller, Amir                 Titans                   31.95q  0.4  3 
  7 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             31.97q  0.4  3 
  8 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             32.60q -1.0  1 
  9 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             32.94  -1.0  1 
  9 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed              32.94   1.5  2 
 11 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               32.99   1.5  2 
 12 Collier, Cameron             White Lightn             33.32  -1.0  1 
 13 Petty, David                 Running Pant             33.76   0.4  3 
 14 Talyor, Kashif               Carroll Coun             33.84   0.4  3 
 15 Howard, Jalen                Light Speed              34.07  -1.4  4 
 16 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra             34.17  -1.4  4 
 17 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa             34.19  -1.4  4 
 18 Vidal, Kimani                Titans                   34.21   0.4  3 
 19 Mitchell, Langston           Running Pant             34.97  -1.0  1 
 20 Orozco, Alija                Carroll Coun             35.15  -1.4  4 
 21 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached               35.97  -1.0  1 
 22 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F             36.30   1.5  2 
 23 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                36.79   1.5  2 
 24 Boston, Brandon              Lightning Sp             37.04  -1.0  1 
 25 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa             37.43   1.5  2 
 26 Stewart, Armhani             Macon-Mid GA             40.66  -1.4  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 28.41  6/9/2001    Louis Arnold, Carrollton Parks & Rec        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Matthew              Light Speed              30.05   2.3 
  2 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun             30.33   2.3 
  3 Waller, Amir                 Titans                   31.52   2.3 
  4 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn             31.65   2.3 
  5 Allen, Freddie               Titans                   31.90   2.3 
  6 Holloway, Dushaunte          Carrollton               32.03   2.3 
  7 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra             32.73   2.3 
  8 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             32.96   2.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr                         
  9 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed                          
 11 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400                           
 12 Collier, Cameron             White Lightn                         
 13 Petty, David                 Running Pant                         
 14 Talyor, Kashif               Carroll Coun                         
 15 Howard, Jalen                Light Speed                          
 16 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra                         
 17 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa                         
 18 Vidal, Kimani                Titans                               
 19 Mitchell, Langston           Running Pant                         
 20 Orozco, Alija                Carroll Coun                         
 21 Arnold, Sheldon              Unattached                           
 22 Belisle, Dylan               Mark Trail F                         
 23 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                            
 24 Boston, Brandon              Lightning Sp                         
 25 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa                         
 26 Stewart, Armhani             Macon-Mid GA                         
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun           1:10.56Q  4 
  2 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed            1:13.23Q  1 
  3 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           1:13.98Q  3 
  4 Waller, Amir                 Titans                 1:16.81Q  2 
  5 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn           1:15.65q  1 
  6 Mitchell, Langston           Running Pant           1:19.05q  4 
  7 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen City            1:19.41q  4 
  8 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra           1:20.63q  3 
  9 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr           1:23.16   4 
 10 Battie, Justin               D.C. Express           1:24.26   4 
 11 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa           1:24.58   4 
 12 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa           1:25.71   3 
 13 Rice, Kyree                  Mark Trail F           1:25.74   1 
 14 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth           1:26.65   3 
 15 Lempner, Matthew             Spirit Alpha           1:27.48   3 
 16 Marcuz, Evan                 Bremen City            1:28.41   3 
 17 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra           1:28.45   2 
 18 Brewton, Mekhi               Sapphire Tra           1:28.68   1 
 19 Harrison, Maleik             Carrollton             1:28.95   2 
 20 Hoksyn, Davis                Walton Youth           1:29.19   3 
 21 Goin, Joshua                 Spirit Alpha           1:33.36   2 
 22 Riley, Isaac                 Walton Youth           1:33.93   2 
 23 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa           1:40.81   1 
 24 Acoff, Michael               Athletes in            1:40.93   1 
 25 Roundtree, Amir              Walton Youth           1:42.58   3 
 26 Kwilinski, Elliot            Kennworth Tr           1:44.78   4 
 27 Bray-Gates, Kaz              Spirit Alpha           2:24.71   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:04.58  6/9/2001    Christian Willis, Georgia Striders        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           1:09.60  
  2 Moore, Gary                  Baldwin Coun           1:10.81  
  3 Waller, Amir                 Titans                 1:13.25  
  4 Green, Gavin                 Light Speed            1:15.04  
  5 Clark, Isiah                 Sapphire Tra           1:18.73  
  6 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen City            1:21.81  
Preliminaries
  5 Ellington, Jaquavis          White Lightn                    
  6 Mitchell, Langston           Running Pant                    
  9 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr                    
 10 Battie, Justin               D.C. Express                    
 11 Spears, Tony                 Voices of Fa                    
 12 Mitchell, III, Deljuane      Voices of Fa                    
 13 Rice, Kyree                  Mark Trail F                    
 14 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth                    
 15 Lempner, Matthew             Spirit Alpha                    
 16 Marcuz, Evan                 Bremen City                     
 17 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra                    
 18 Brewton, Mekhi               Sapphire Tra                    
 19 Harrison, Maleik             Carrollton                      
 20 Hoksyn, Davis                Walton Youth                    
 21 Goin, Joshua                 Spirit Alpha                    
 22 Riley, Isaac                 Walton Youth                    
 23 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa                    
 24 Acoff, Michael               Athletes in                     
 25 Roundtree, Amir              Walton Youth                    
 26 Kwilinski, Elliot            Kennworth Tr                    
 27 Bray-Gates, Kaz              Spirit Alpha                    
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:32.70  6/13/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           2:49.35  
  2 Gray, Elijah                 Newroc Rocke           2:49.41  
  3 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth           2:59.34  
  4 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs               2:59.43  
  5 Mitchell, Langston           Running Pant           2:59.55  
  6 Cambrice, Kahlil             Titans                 3:03.71  
  7 Shoates, Noah                Titans                 3:04.99  
  8 Hoksyn, Davis                Walton Youth           3:06.02  
  9 Scott, Shatorius             Baldwin Coun           3:06.42  
 10 Lempner, Matthew             Spirit Alpha           3:12.07  
 11 Taylor, Demetrius            Sapphire Tra           3:12.53  
 12 Edwards, Brandon             Track Phi Tr           3:12.63  
 13 Brown, William               Walton Youth           3:27.05  
 14 Samuels, Ahmed               Voices of Fa           3:31.38  
 15 Rose, Adam                   Baldwin Coun           3:44.72  
 16 Stembridge, Jack             Bremen City            3:56.28  
 17 Olson, Joshua                Peachtree Ci           4:05.17  
 18 Lamendola, Eric              Carrollton             4:07.13  
 19 Ortega, Benjamin             Track Monkey           4:11.32  
 20 Jones, Bret                  Kennworth Tr           4:11.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:07.77  6/15/2008   Jonathan Jenkins, Newroc Rocke            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leonard, Jevon               New Birth Tr           5:48.30  
  2 Gray, Elijah                 Newroc Rocke           5:56.43  
  3 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs               5:56.82  
  4 Shoates, Noah                Titans                 6:32.21  
  5 Cambrice, Kahlil             Titans                 6:32.28  
  6 Lempner, Matthew             Spirit Alpha           6:40.04  
  7 Brown, William               Walton Youth           7:00.64  
  8 Rose, Adam                   Baldwin Coun           7:08.43  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:01.81  6/13/2008   Baldwin County Jets, Baldwin Coun         
                         B Robertson, T Adside Bland, L Roach, J Harris    
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            1:11.37  
     1) Moore, Gary                     2) Trawick, Quavion               
     3) Huley, Luis                     4) Bland, Tykemen                 
  2 White Lightning  'A'                                1:11.90  
     1) Collier, Cameron                2) Henderson, Chacka              
     3) Miles, Terrious                 4) Ellington, Jaquavis            
  3 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA GA  'A'                      1:13.82  
     1) Chipp, Malachi                  2) Bray-Gates, Kaz                
     3) Clark, Jeremy                   4) Albright, Brandon              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5:15.22  6/23/1998   Mark Trail Flying Eagles "A"              
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         5:21.57  
     1) Waller, Amir                    2) Allen, Freddie                 
     3) Cambrice, Kahlil                4) Shoates, Noah                  
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            5:55.89  
     1) Trawick, Quavion                2) Bland, Tykemen                 
     3) Scott, Shatorius                4) Huley, Luis                    
  3 White Lightning  'A'                                5:57.51  
     1) Collier, Cameron                2) Ellington, Jaquavis            
     3) Miles, Terrious                 4) Henderson, Chacka              
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.33m  6/9/2001    Tye Youngblood, Silver Sonics               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Matthew              Light Speed              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  2 Allen, Freddie               Titans                   3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  3 Holloway, Dushaunte          Carrollton               3.68m   NWI  12-01.00 
  4 Barrow, Jordan               New Birth Tr             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  4 Harrison, Maleik             Carrollton               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  6 Boynton, Vondarius           Flight 400               3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 Woods, Jaden                 Cheetahs                 3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  8 Marcuz, Mitchell             Bremen City              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
  9 Stanford, Austin             Bremen City              2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 10 Stumpf, Hunter               Woodstock Tr             2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 11 Walker, Tommieo              Athletes in              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 12 Stewart, Armhani             Macon-Mid GA             2.54m   NWI   8-04.00 
 13 Dennard, Andre               Xing Xing                2.43m   NWI   7-11.75 
 14 Scott, Shatorius             Baldwin Coun             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
 15 Marcuz, Evan                 Bremen City              2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 16 Stembridge, Jack             Bremen City              2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 17 Ortega, Benjamin             Track Monkey             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 18 Magee, Jasen                 Track Phi Tr             2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 19 Cordy, Tyrese                Peach Valley             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 19 Riley, Isaac                 Walton Youth             2.08m   NWI   6-10.00 
 21 Walker, Charles              Carrollton               2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 22 Carver, Dean                 Carroll Coun             1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 23 Jones, Bret                  Kennworth Tr             1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 24 Magee, Jalen                 Track Phi Tr             1.54m   NWI   5-00.75 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.08m  6/20/2004   Andrew O'Brien, Walton                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James, Katai                 New Birth Tr             4.97m   16-03.75 
  2 Davis-Wiley, Jahmad          Ruff Riders              4.61m   15-01.50 
  3 Murray, Michael              Sequoyah                 3.91m   12-10.00 
  4 Wiley, Jalen                 Ruff Riders              3.14m   10-03.75 
  5 Acoff, Michael               Athletes in              2.82m    9-03.00 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.64m  6/17/2006   Derrion Rakestraw, Sequoyah                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Poma, Alex                   Walton Youth            18.98m      62-03 
  2 Goin, Joshua                 Spirit Alpha            18.88m      61-11 
  3 Brown, William               Walton Youth            13.30m      43-08 
  4 Hoksyn, Davis                Walton Youth            12.66m      41-06 
  5 Cordy, Tyrese                Peach Valley            10.34m      33-11 
  6 Wiley, Jalen                 Ruff Riders              8.08m      26-06 
  7 Acoff, Michael               Athletes in              6.81m      22-04 
  8 Polite, Daymon               Ruff Riders              6.70m      22-00 
  9 Davis-Wiley, Jahmad          Ruff Riders              6.46m      21-02 
 10 Garrett, Benjamin            Villa Rica T             5.85m      19-02 
 11 Rose, Adam                   Baldwin Coun             5.37m      17-07 
 12 Koch, Timothy                Kennworth Tr             4.44m      14-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley             13.42Q  1.7  3 
  2 Washington, Montrail         First Light              13.71Q  0.8  2 
  3 Odom, Otis                   Titans                   13.76Q  1.8  4 
  4 Ali, Amir                    Panther Prid             13.98Q  1.3  1 
  5 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             13.78q  1.8  4 
  6 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle             14.00q  1.7  3 
  7 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             14.02q  0.8  2 
  8 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             14.12q  0.8  2 
  9 Pope, DeQuon                 The Heat Tra             14.23   1.3  1 
 10 Williamson, Daylon           Mark Trail F             14.28   0.8  2 
 11 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton               14.32   1.8  4 
 12 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle             14.36   1.7  3 
 13 Abrams, Paul                 Spirit Alpha             14.37   1.3  1 
 14 Harris, Curtis               Baldwin Coun             14.38   0.8  2 
 15 Edmonds, Nolan               The Heat Tra             14.42   1.7  3 
 16 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Coun             14.45   1.8  4 
 17 Reese, Avery                 The Heat Tra             14.51   1.7  3 
 18 Webb, Malik                  Titans                   14.53   1.8  4 
 19 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra             14.61   1.7  3 
 20 Hill, Marcus                 Spirit Alpha             14.74   1.3  1 
 21 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver              14.75   0.8  2 
 22 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                14.88   1.3  1 
 23 Anderson, Evan               Lightning Sp             14.92   0.8  2 
 24 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr             14.98   1.8  4 
 25 Lee, Canaan                  Titans                   15.02   0.8  2 
 26 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                 15.08   1.3  1 
 27 Lowe, Jaylen                 New Birth Tr             15.11   1.8  4 
 28 Albright, Dwight             Spirit Alpha             15.16   1.7  3 
 29 Casey, Isaiah                Villa Rica T             15.85   1.8  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.82  6/1/1992    Eugene Lee, DC Flyers                       
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley             13.41  -0.3 
  2 Washington, Montrail         First Light              13.58  -0.3 
  3 Odom, Otis                   Titans                   13.62  -0.3 
  4 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             13.67  -0.3 
  5 Ali, Amir                    Panther Prid             13.98  -0.3 
  6 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle             14.03  -0.3 
  7 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             14.15  -0.3 
  8 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             14.21  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  9 Pope, DeQuon                 The Heat Tra                         
 10 Williamson, Daylon           Mark Trail F                         
 11 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton                           
 12 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle                         
 13 Abrams, Paul                 Spirit Alpha                         
 14 Harris, Curtis               Baldwin Coun                         
 15 Edmonds, Nolan               The Heat Tra                         
 16 Harris, Jatavious            Baldwin Coun                         
 17 Reese, Avery                 The Heat Tra                         
 18 Webb, Malik                  Titans                               
 19 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra                         
 20 Hill, Marcus                 Spirit Alpha                         
 21 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver                          
 22 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                            
 23 Anderson, Evan               Lightning Sp                         
 24 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr                         
 25 Lee, Canaan                  Titans                               
 26 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                             
 27 Lowe, Jaylen                 New Birth Tr                         
 28 Albright, Dwight             Spirit Alpha                         
 29 Casey, Isaiah                Villa Rica T                         
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley             27.68Q  1.6  2 
  2 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F             28.21Q -1.9  4 
  3 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             28.27Q  1.9  3 
  4 Washington, Montrail         First Light              28.36Q  1.3  1 
  5 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton               28.70q  1.9  3 
  6 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             28.76q  1.3  1 
  7 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in              28.77q  1.6  2 
  8 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle             28.84q  1.6  2 
  9 Tobias, Landris              Titans                   28.89   1.6  2 
 10 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle             29.14  -1.9  4 
 11 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra             29.35   1.9  3 
 12 Harris, Curtis               Baldwin Coun             29.64   1.6  2 
 13 Edmonds, Nolan               The Heat Tra             29.86   1.9  3 
 14 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr             29.87   1.3  1 
 15 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra             29.98   1.9  3 
 16 Pope, DeQuon                 The Heat Tra             30.17   1.3  1 
 17 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver              30.19   1.3  1 
 18 Hubbard, Marvin              Panther Prid             30.56  -1.9  4 
 19 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp             30.77  -1.9  4 
 20 Chambers, Donovan            Spirit Alpha             30.78  -1.9  4 
 21 Hill, Marcus                 Spirit Alpha             30.92   1.6  2 
 22 Ware, Noah                   First Light              31.02  -1.9  4 
 23 Williams, De'Andre           Unattached               31.50   1.3  1 
 24 Webb, Malik                  Titans                   31.53   1.3  1 
 25 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders              31.59   1.9  3 
 26 Bolston, KeAndre             Baldwin Coun             31.72   1.3  1 
 27 McClendon, Joshua            Carroll Coun             31.95   1.6  2 
 28 Wallace, Nolan               Running Pant             32.46   1.9  3 
 29 Starks, Jarius               Southeast St             35.18   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.97  6/1/1996    Michael Grant, Sapphire                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley             27.51   0.9 
  2 Washington, Montrail         First Light              27.72   0.9 
  3 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F             27.76   0.9 
  4 Askew, Jaylen                Mark Trail F             27.85   0.9 
  5 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in              28.42   0.9 
  6 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle             28.45   0.9 
  7 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             28.52   0.9 
  8 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton               29.14   0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Tobias, Landris              Titans                               
 10 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle                         
 11 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra                         
 12 Harris, Curtis               Baldwin Coun                         
 13 Edmonds, Nolan               The Heat Tra                         
 14 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr                         
 15 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra                         
 16 Pope, DeQuon                 The Heat Tra                         
 17 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver                          
 18 Hubbard, Marvin              Panther Prid                         
 19 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp                         
 20 Chambers, Donovan            Spirit Alpha                         
 21 Hill, Marcus                 Spirit Alpha                         
 22 Ware, Noah                   First Light                          
 23 Williams, De'Andre           Unattached                           
 24 Webb, Malik                  Titans                               
 25 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders                          
 26 Bolston, KeAndre             Baldwin Coun                         
 27 McClendon, Joshua            Carroll Coun                         
 28 Wallace, Nolan               Running Pant                         
 29 Starks, Jarius               Southeast St                         
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.29  6/20/2004   Joshua Clemons, Ruff Riders               
 Nat'l Youth: $   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in            1:04.33Q  4 
  2 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F           1:04.65Q  3 
  3 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle           1:04.72Q  2 
  4 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley           1:05.39Q  1 
  5 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           1:05.85q  3 
  6 Tobias, Landris              Titans                 1:05.89q  3 
  7 Odom, Otis                   Titans                 1:06.01q  4 
  8 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra           1:06.33q  4 
  9 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton             1:06.43   4 
 10 Showell, Grant               Titans                 1:06.69   1 
 11 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra           1:07.73   4 
 12 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle           1:08.87   2 
 13 Bell, Joshua                 Spirit Alpha           1:09.51   3 
 14 Ware, Noah                   First Light            1:09.52   2 
 15 Chambers, Donovan            Spirit Alpha           1:09.79   3 
 16 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing              1:09.81   2 
 17 McClendon, Joshua            Carroll Coun           1:10.10   3 
 18 Lester, Skyler               First Light            1:10.19   1 
 19 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr           1:11.15   1 
 20 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha           1:13.45   3 
 21 Felder, Andre                Panther Prid           1:14.12   1 
 22 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp           1:16.68   1 
 23 Reese, Avery                 The Heat Tra           1:16.82   2 
 24 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr           1:17.70   4 
 25 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track           1:19.87   2 
 26 Mitchell, Miles              Running Pant           1:23.40   4 
 27 Ussery, Caileb               Macon-Mid GA           1:29.31   1 
 28 Green, Kendall               Macon-Mid GA           1:36.15   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:02.29  6/20/2004   Joshua Clemons, Ruff Riders               
 Nat'l Youth: $   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kearis              Peach Valley           1:01.70% 
  2 Cameron, Julian              Impact Athle           1:01.75% 
  3 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in            1:01.85% 
  4 Douglas, Javon               Mark Trail F           1:02.60  
  5 Providence, Allan Samuel     Sapphire Tra           1:04.52  
  6 Tobias, Landris              Titans                 1:06.17  
  7 Odom, Otis                   Titans                 1:06.39  
Preliminaries
  5 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha                    
  9 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton                      
 10 Showell, Grant               Titans                          
 11 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra                    
 12 Isaac, Isaiah                Impact Athle                    
 13 Bell, Joshua                 Spirit Alpha                    
 14 Ware, Noah                   First Light                     
 15 Chambers, Donovan            Spirit Alpha                    
 16 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                       
 17 McClendon, Joshua            Carroll Coun                    
 18 Lester, Skyler               First Light                     
 19 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr                    
 20 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha                    
 21 Felder, Andre                Panther Prid                    
 22 Higgs, Devon                 Lightning Sp                    
 23 Reese, Avery                 The Heat Tra                    
 24 Lane, Jaquavius              New Birth Tr                    
 25 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track                    
 26 Mitchell, Miles              Running Pant                    
 27 Ussery, Caileb               Macon-Mid GA                    
 28 Green, Kendall               Macon-Mid GA                    
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:28.12  6/6/2004    Ozzie G Osburn, Boys & Girls              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Newroc Rocke           2:26.04% 
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           2:26.66% 
  3 Showell, Grant               Titans                 2:36.17  
  4 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun           2:38.07  
  5 Lester, Skyler               First Light            2:40.44  
  6 Cantrell, Zachary            Sequoyah               2:43.07  
  7 Seivright, Justyn            Comets Track           2:45.69  
  8 Berry, Timothy               Xing Xing              2:46.63  
  9 Muhammad, Nasir              New Birth Tr           2:47.24  
 10 Ware, Noah                   First Light            2:48.41  
 11 Turner, Eric                 Panther Prid           2:51.95  
 12 Liles, Noah                  Bremen City            2:53.64  
 13 Lohman, Devin                Peachtree Ci           2:54.75  
 14 Loveless, Chase              Peachtree Ci           2:55.04  
 15 Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey           2:58.09  
 16 Starnes, Jacob               Kennworth Tr           2:58.35  
 17 Harvey, Terrence             Boys & Girls           2:58.55  
 18 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire Tra           2:58.67  
 19 Jenkins, Joshua              New Birth Tr           2:58.69  
 20 Fravel, Hayden               Spirit Alpha           2:58.79  
 21 McGonigle, William           Etowah                 2:58.84  
 22 Walton, Tyler                Boys & Girls           2:59.29  
 23 Johnson, Jakob               Etowah                 3:02.45  
 24 Mitchell, Miles              Running Pant           3:05.35  
 25 Taylor, Thomas               Etowah                 3:06.38  
 26 Rollins, Caleb               Quicksilver            3:18.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:57.32  6/19/2005   Josiah Jenkins, NS Red Runners            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galimah, Jallah              Newroc Rocke           4:54.51% 
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke           4:54.79% 
  3 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun           5:23.08  
  4 Cantrell, Zachary            Sequoyah               5:25.80  
  5 Liles, Noah                  Bremen City            5:28.89  
  6 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls           5:29.41  
  7 Holden, Harrison             Walton Youth           5:33.63  
  8 Greckel, Andrew              Kennworth Tr           5:34.70  
  9 Johnson, Jakob               Etowah                 5:49.99  
 10 Loveless, Chase              Peachtree Ci           5:54.01  
 11 Fravel, Hayden               Spirit Alpha           5:57.72  
 12 Lohman, Devin                Peachtree Ci           6:01.68  
 13 McGonigle, William           Etowah                 6:02.31  
 14 Taylor, Thomas               Etowah                 6:13.90  
 15 Dillard, Jacob               Track Monkey           6:16.67  
 16 Tumulak-Townsend, Nichol     Walton Youth           6:20.72  
 17 Lamendola, Kevin             Carrollton             6:49.46  
 18 Klein, Nicholas              Kennworth Tr           6:51.54  
 19 Sherlock, Aidan              Walton Youth           7:01.38  
 20 Rollins, Caleb               Quicksilver            7:11.14  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 54.11  6/22/2000   South Cobb Flyers "A"                       
 Nat'l Youth: $ 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA GA  'A'                        56.26  
     1) Abrams, Paul                    2) Hill, Marcus                   
     3) Ramey, Garrison                 4) Chambers, Donovan              
  2 Panther Pride  'A'                                    56.57  
     1) Turner, Eric                    2) Hubbard, Marvin                
     3) Ali, Amir                       4) Shelton, Tyre                  
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              59.45  
     1) Harris, Curtis                  2) Adside Bland, Tecoreon         
     3) Harris, Jatavious               4) Bolston, KeAndre               
  4 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA GA  'B'                        59.64  
     1) Tennessee, Zachary              2) Bell, Joshua                   
     3) Albright, Dwight                4) Warfield, Dakota               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:23.50  6/20/2004   Titans, Titans                            
                         C Gamble, D Hawkins, C Washington, M McMurray     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         4:35.26  
     1) Webb, Malik                     2) Odom, Otis                     
     3) Tobias, Landris                 4) Showell, Grant                 
  2 Panther Pride  'A'                                  4:41.82  
     1) Ali, Amir                       2) Hubbard, Marvin                
     3) Felder, Andre                   4) Turner, Eric                   
  3 Boys & Girls Clubs Metro Atl  'A'                   4:56.57  
     1) Wilkerson, Cameo                2) Walton, Tyler                  
     3) Moore, Derrick                  4) Harvey, Terrence               
  4 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:59.11  
     1) Simmons, Evan                   2) Goddard, Khalidis              
     3) Bolston, KeAndre                4) Harris, Jatavious              
  5 Sapphire Track Club  'A'                            5:07.46  
     1) Providence, Allan Samuel        2) Trammell, Trent                
     3) Rockwell, Ryan                  4) Clark, Deonta                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.37m  6/1/1993    Philip Sam, Unattached                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton               1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Lester, Skyler               First Light             J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Koch, Thomas                 Kennworth Tr             1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls            J1.17m    3-10.00 
  5 Marshall, Myles              The Heat Tra             1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Williams, Dathan             Baldwin Coun             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.90m  6/1980      Walter Crowder, Carrollton                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Tejchman, Drew               Athletes in              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  2 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  3 Edmonds, Nolan               The Heat Tra             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  4 Pope, DeQuon                 The Heat Tra             3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
  5 Anderson, Jordan             Villa Rica T             3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
  6 Loveless, Chase              Peachtree Ci             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75 
  7 Wallace, Nolan               Running Pant             3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  8 Dennard, Antuane             Xing Xing                3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  9 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders              3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Murray, Cameron              Quicksilver              3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 12 Tennessee, Zachary           Spirit Alpha             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 13 Clark, Deonta                Sapphire Tra             3.34m   NWI  10-11.50 
 14 Marcuz, Peter                Bremen City              3.26m   NWI  10-08.50 
 15 Spears, Dylan                PT Elite Tra             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 16 Edwards, Jaysen              Track Phi Tr             3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 17 Trammell, Trent              Sapphire Tra             3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
 18 Starnes, Jacob               Kennworth Tr             3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 19 Roach, Leon                  Baldwin Coun             2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 20 Odom, Marion                 Macon-Mid GA             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 21 Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey             2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 -- Hearst, Garrison             Spirit Alpha              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.17m  6/1992      David Morris, Red Runners                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowell, Harrison             Etowah                   8.58m   28-01.75 
  2 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra             7.63m   25-00.50 
  3 Cooper, Jarard               Cheetahs                 7.21m   23-08.00 
  4 Casey, Isaiah                Villa Rica T             6.64m   21-09.50 
  5 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid             6.24m   20-05.75 
  6 Thompson, Griffin            Kennworth Tr             6.03m   19-09.50 
  7 Casey, Aaron                 Villa Rica T             5.66m   18-07.00 
  8 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders              5.25m   17-02.75 
  9 Walton, Trevor               Etowah                   5.04m   16-06.50 
 10 Stanford, Noah               Bremen City              4.83m   15-10.25 
 11 Woodridge, Gerald            Southeast St             4.53m   14-10.50 
 12 Stone, Warner                Track Monkey             4.28m   14-00.50 
 13 Heard, Keivon                Southeast St             4.12m   13-06.25 
 14 Wiley, Juwaun                Ruff Riders              4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 35.96m  6/14/2008   Livingston Morris, Etowah                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha            26.88m      88-02 
  2 Jenkins, Jonathan            Newroc Rocke            25.71m      84-04 
  3 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                24.91m      81-09 
  4 Renner, Cameron              Walton Youth            20.91m      68-07 
  5 Smith, Mark                  Walton Youth            20.88m      68-06 
  6 Cooper, Jarard               Cheetahs                19.19m      62-11 
  7 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid            18.75m      61-06 
  8 Taylor, Thomas               Etowah                  18.66m      61-03 
  9 Liles, Noah                  Bremen City             18.36m      60-03 
 10 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders             15.92m      52-03 
 11 Starks, Jarius               Southeast St            15.80m      51-10 
 12 Willingham, Michael          Sapphire Tra            15.77m      51-09 
 13 Lohman, Devin                Peachtree Ci            15.24m      50-00 
 14 Jones, Elijah                Villa Rica T            14.39m      47-02 
 15 Shelton, Tyre                Panther Prid            14.27m      46-10 
 16 Stanford, Noah               Bremen City             14.05m      46-01 
 17 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders             13.14m      43-01 
 18 Edge, Braxton                Carrollton              12.29m      40-04 
 19 Wood, Mason                  Panther Prid            12.25m      40-02 
 20 Heard, Keivon                Southeast St            12.02m      39-05 
 21 Stone, Warner                Track Monkey            11.20m      36-09 
 22 Roach, Leon                  Baldwin Coun            11.03m      36-02 
 23 Wiley, Juwaun                Ruff Riders             10.38m      34-01 
 24 Woodridge, Gerald            Southeast St             9.82m      32-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra           1:05.33   1    250
  2 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha           1:06.47   3    220
  3 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun           1:07.91   2    184
  4 Lester, Skyler               First Light            1:07.95   1    183
  5 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton             1:07.99   1    182
  6 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra           1:09.72   3    143
  7 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls           1:11.81   1    102
  8 Marshall, Myles              The Heat Tra           1:11.98   1     99
  9 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha           1:13.76   1     69
 10 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpha           1:14.42   2     60
 11 Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey           1:15.73   2     42
 12 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid           1:16.71   3     31
 13 Wood, Mason                  Panther Prid           1:16.77   2     30
 14 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton             1:16.79   3     30
 15 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders            1:16.83   2     30
 16 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders            1:17.99   3     18
 17 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah               1:19.93   1      5
 18 Shelton, Tyre                Panther Prid           1:20.70   2      2
 19 Warfield, Dakota             Spirit Alpha           1:21.05   2      1
 20 Dillard, Jacob               Track Monkey           1:22.26   3 
 21 Arnold, Langston             The Heat Tra           1:34.68   3 
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  1 Lester, Skyler               First Light              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton               1.25m    4-01.25    218
  4 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  5 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls             1.15m    3-09.25    159
  8 Shelton, Tyre                Panther Prid             1.10m    3-07.25    131
  9 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpha             1.05m    3-05.25    105
  9 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders              1.05m    3-05.25    105
  9 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders              1.05m    3-05.25    105
 12 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                 1.00m    3-03.25     81
 12 Marshall, Myles              The Heat Tra             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 12 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 12 Wood, Mason                  Panther Prid             1.00m    3-03.25     81
 12 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton               1.00m    3-03.25     81
 17 Dillard, Jacob               Track Monkey             0.95m    3-01.25     59
 18 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 18 Warfield, Dakota             Spirit Alpha             0.90m    2-11.50     39
 -- Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey                NH            
 -- Arnold, Langston             The Heat Tra                NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton               6.79m   22-03.50    295
  2 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha             6.72m   22-00.75    291
  3 Shelton, Tyre                Panther Prid             6.40m   21-00.00    272
  4 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                 6.22m   20-05.00    262
  4 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra             6.22m   20-05.00    262
  6 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid             6.14m   20-01.75    257
  7 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpha             5.72m   18-09.25    233
  8 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra             5.70m   18-08.50    231
  9 Lester, Skyler               First Light              5.68m   18-07.75    230
 10 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls             5.61m   18-05.00    226
 11 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders              5.58m   18-03.75    224
 12 Wood, Mason                  Panther Prid             5.52m   18-01.50    221
 13 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders              5.50m   18-00.50    220
 13 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton               5.50m   18-00.50    220
 15 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha             5.44m   17-10.25    216
 16 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun             4.92m   16-01.75    186
 17 Arnold, Langston             The Heat Tra             4.81m   15-09.50    180
 18 Warfield, Dakota             Spirit Alpha             4.80m   15-09.00    180
 19 Dillard, Jacob               Track Monkey             4.40m   14-05.25    157
 20 Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey             3.93m   12-10.75    130
 21 Marshall, Myles              The Heat Tra             3.89m   12-09.25    128
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %   790  6/1990      Tyler Crain, Red Runners                    
 Nat'l Youth: $  1032  7/24/2002   Rashad Rainey-Cox, Moreno Valley, CA        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Derrik                The Heat Tra               762  
  2 Ramey, Garrison              Spirit Alpha               699  
  3 Parham, Dylan                Carrollton                 695  
  4 Lester, Skyler               First Light                663  
  5 Montague, Garrett            The Heat Tra               533  
  6 Simmons, Evan                Baldwin Coun               529  
  7 Wilkerson, Cameo             Boys & Girls               487  
  8 Shelton, Tyre                Panther Prid               405  
  9 Vanhorse, Soloman            Spirit Alpha               398  
 10 Schulz, Reid                 Spirit Alpha               366  
 11 Land, Dan                    Ruff Riders                355  
 12 Sanford, Scott               Sequoyah                   348  
 13 Lockett, Cameron             Ruff Riders                347  
 14 Wood, Mason                  Panther Prid               332  
 15 Waters, Breylan              Carrollton                 331  
 16 Zachery, Ceaunte             Panther Prid               327  
 17 Marshall, Myles              The Heat Tra               308  
 18 Warfield, Dakota             Spirit Alpha               220  
 19 Dillard, Jacob               Track Monkey               216  
 20 Arnold, Langston             The Heat Tra               180  
 21 Boyd, Myles                  Track Monkey               172  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Terrell, Trinton             Carroll Coun             12.62Q  2.4  1 
  2 Madison, Jordan              Running Pant             12.66Q  0.4  4 
  3 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tra             12.69Q  1.5  2 
  4 Chevry, Malik                First Light              12.74Q  1.6  3 
  5 Stanley, Jayson              Running Pant             12.93q  1.5  2 
  6 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 13.14q  0.4  4 
  7 Brannon, Marcarius           Baldwin Coun             13.26q  1.6  3 
  8 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             13.34q  1.6  3 
  9 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             13.38   1.6  3 
 10 Suter, Rustin                Spirit Alpha             13.43   2.4  1 
 11 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley             13.44   0.4  4 
 12 Ussery, Eric                 Macon-Mid GA             13.46   2.4  1 
 13 Strother, Dalton             Baldwin Coun             13.49   2.4  1 
 14 Long, Bryan                  Titans                   13.56   1.5  2 
 15 Hinton, Daniel               Light Speed              13.59   0.4  4 
 16 Sharkey, Saije               Titans                   13.70   0.4  4 
 17 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F             13.72   1.5  2 
 18 Robinson, Antonio            Mark Trail F             13.75   1.5  2 
 19 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr             13.78   1.5  2 
 20 Nelson, Lawrence             Titans                   13.79   1.5  2 
 21 Walker, Dorian               Kennworth Tr             13.82   1.6  3 
 22 Means, Jerin                 White Lightn             13.84   1.6  3 
 23 Roberts-Wallace, Christi     Spirit Alpha             13.92   2.4  1 
 24 Jones, Malik                 Sequoyah                 13.97   0.4  4 
 25 Crooks, Deion                Flight 400               14.05   2.4  1 
 26 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp             14.09   0.4  4 
 27 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr             14.14   2.4  1 
 28 Eastling, Jordan             Light Speed              14.19   1.6  3 
 29 Louder, Marquez              Titans                   14.33   1.5  2 
 30 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle             14.37   1.6  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 11.78  6/1/1992    Jamie Beard, DC Flyers                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Terrell, Trinton             Carroll Coun             12.42  -0.9 
  2 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tra             12.47  -0.9 
  3 Chevry, Malik                First Light              12.69  -0.9 
  4 Madison, Jordan              Running Pant             12.71  -0.9 
  5 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 13.01  -0.9 
  6 Stanley, Jayson              Running Pant             13.23  -0.9 
  7 Brannon, Marcarius           Baldwin Coun             13.29  -0.9 
  8 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             13.41  -0.9 
Preliminaries
  9 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra                         
 10 Suter, Rustin                Spirit Alpha                         
 11 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley                         
 12 Ussery, Eric                 Macon-Mid GA                         
 13 Strother, Dalton             Baldwin Coun                         
 14 Long, Bryan                  Titans                               
 15 Hinton, Daniel               Light Speed                          
 16 Sharkey, Saije               Titans                               
 17 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F                         
 18 Robinson, Antonio            Mark Trail F                         
 19 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr                         
 20 Nelson, Lawrence             Titans                               
 21 Walker, Dorian               Kennworth Tr                         
 22 Means, Jerin                 White Lightn                         
 23 Roberts-Wallace, Christi     Spirit Alpha                         
 24 Jones, Malik                 Sequoyah                             
 25 Crooks, Deion                Flight 400                           
 26 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp                         
 27 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr                         
 28 Eastling, Jordan             Light Speed                          
 29 Louder, Marquez              Titans                               
 30 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle                         
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bowens, Marcus               Gazelle Trac             25.55Q  1.8  1 
  2 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tra             25.93Q  1.2  3 
  3 Chevry, Malik                First Light              26.09Q  1.5  2 
  4 Madison, Jordan              Running Pant             26.22Q  1.1  4 
  5 Abernathy, Micah             Titans                   26.02q  1.2  3 
  6 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr             26.52q  1.8  1 
  7 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr             26.70q  1.8  1 
  8 Granville, Devin             The Heat Tra             26.86q  1.5  2 
  9 Stanley, Jayson              Running Pant             26.92   1.5  2 
 10 Edmonds, Nygel               The Heat Tra             26.97   1.5  2 
 11 Terry, Tyler                 Carroll Coun             27.00   1.2  3 
 12 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             27.30   1.1  4 
 13 Hinton, Daniel               Light Speed              27.49   1.8  1 
 14 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             27.53   1.1  4 
 15 Suter, Rustin                Spirit Alpha             27.81   1.5  2 
 16 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 27.86   1.2  3 
 17 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr             27.88   1.8  1 
 18 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                 28.07   1.8  1 
 19 Long, Bryan                  Titans                   28.07   1.1  4 
 20 Russell, Georgio             Titans                   28.12   1.8  1 
 21 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F             28.48   1.2  3 
 22 Eastling, Jordan             Light Speed              28.55   1.1  4 
 23 Sharkey, Saije               Titans                   28.56   1.5  2 
 24 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr             28.98   1.2  3 
 25 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley             29.32   1.2  3 
 26 Jolly, Shaun                 Quicksilver              30.38   1.1  4 
 27 Sanders, Kasey               Peach Valley             34.40   1.5  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 24.06  6/23/1998   Michael Grant, Unattached                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Chevry, Malik                First Light              25.47   0.8 
  2 Bowens, Marcus               Gazelle Trac             25.84   0.8 
  3 Madison, Jordan              Running Pant             25.94   0.8 
  4 Abernathy, Micah             Titans                   26.10   0.8 
  5 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tra             26.33   0.8 
  6 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr             26.63   0.8 
  7 Granville, Devin             The Heat Tra             26.65   0.8 
  8 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr             27.08   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Stanley, Jayson              Running Pant                         
 10 Edmonds, Nygel               The Heat Tra                         
 11 Terry, Tyler                 Carroll Coun                         
 12 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee                         
 13 Hinton, Daniel               Light Speed                          
 14 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr                         
 15 Suter, Rustin                Spirit Alpha                         
 16 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                             
 17 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr                         
 18 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                             
 19 Long, Bryan                  Titans                               
 20 Russell, Georgio             Titans                               
 21 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F                         
 22 Eastling, Jordan             Light Speed                          
 23 Sharkey, Saije               Titans                               
 24 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr                         
 25 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley                         
 26 Jolly, Shaun                 Quicksilver                          
 27 Sanders, Kasey               Peach Valley                         
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 56.12  6/20/2004   Alphonso Davis, Titans                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Abernathy, Micah             Titans                   57.75Q  4 
  2 Bowens, Marcus               Gazelle Trac           1:00.02Q  2 
  3 Chevry, Malik                First Light            1:01.25Q  3 
  4 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr           1:01.85Q  1 
  5 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tra             58.65q  4 
  6 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr           1:00.84q  2 
  7 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr           1:01.90q  4 
  8 Scott, Cornelius             The Heat Tra           1:02.19q  3 
  9 Howell, Jordan               Titans                 1:02.31   3 
 10 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr           1:03.04   1 
 11 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra     The Heat Tra           1:03.20   2 
 12 Russell, Georgio             Titans                 1:03.69   4 
 13 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs               1:03.70   1 
 14 Jordan, Hassan               Light Speed            1:04.10   1 
 15 Vernon, Payton               The Heat Tra           1:05.31   4 
 16 Wilson, Davis                The Heat Tra           1:05.33   2 
 17 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver            1:06.33   4 
 18 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy          Spirit Alpha           1:07.17   3 
 19 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F           1:07.46   3 
 20 Poole, Jamin                 White Lightn           1:08.74   2 
 21 Green, Tyler                 Titans                 1:08.79   1 
 22 Pena, Kameron                The Heat Tra           1:09.50   2 
 23 Bond, Tristan                Sprint Athle           1:09.58   1 
 24 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr           1:10.71   3 
 25 Ussery, Eric                 Macon-Mid GA           1:12.48   2 
 26 Ellington, Javar             White Lightn           1:13.80   1 
 27 Hall, Dylan                  Voices of Fa           1:15.09   3 
 28 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle           1:16.70   2 
 29 Hamm, Shareez                Baldwin Coun           1:17.25   1 
 30 Gray, Brandon                Macon-Mid GA           1:21.82   4 
 31 McKennie, James              Quicksilver            1:21.95   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 56.12  6/20/2004   Alphonso Davis, Titans                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bowens, Marcus               Gazelle Trac             55.80% 
  2 Abernathy, Micah             Titans                   56.47  
  3 Chevry, Malik                First Light              56.57  
  4 Mason, Itabari               The Heat Tra             58.25  
  5 Scott, Cornelius             The Heat Tra           1:00.37  
  6 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr           1:00.79  
  7 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr           1:00.82  
  8 Muhammad, Jaylen             New Birth Tr           1:02.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Howell, Jordan               Titans                          
 10 Wilson, Quincey              Track Phi Tr                    
 11 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra     The Heat Tra                    
 12 Russell, Georgio             Titans                          
 13 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                        
 14 Jordan, Hassan               Light Speed                     
 15 Vernon, Payton               The Heat Tra                    
 16 Wilson, Davis                The Heat Tra                    
 17 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver                     
 18 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy          Spirit Alpha                    
 19 Smith, Aaron                 Mark Trail F                    
 20 Poole, Jamin                 White Lightn                    
 21 Green, Tyler                 Titans                          
 22 Pena, Kameron                The Heat Tra                    
 23 Bond, Tristan                Sprint Athle                    
 24 Frazier, Trevious            New Birth Tr                    
 25 Ussery, Eric                 Macon-Mid GA                    
 26 Ellington, Javar             White Lightn                    
 27 Hall, Dylan                  Voices of Fa                    
 28 Moore, Matthew               Sprint Athle                    
 29 Hamm, Shareez                Baldwin Coun                    
 30 Gray, Brandon                Macon-Mid GA                    
 31 McKennie, James              Quicksilver                     
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:14.16  6/22/2000   William B Barnes, Cardinals               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Abernathy, Micah             Titans                 2:23.85  
  2 Howell, Jordan               Titans                 2:24.60  
  3 Donley, Samuel               Etowah                 2:27.95  
  4 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra     The Heat Tra           2:30.59  
  5 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             2:31.79  
  6 Roberts, Cedric              Track Phi Tr           2:33.19  
  7 Jordan, Hassan               Light Speed            2:36.54  
  8 Mitchell, Damarcus           Carroll Coun           2:36.69  
  9 Lewis, Jorgio                Carroll Coun           2:39.14  
 10 Scott, Cornelius             The Heat Tra           2:39.80  
 11 James, Nakai                 New Birth Tr           2:45.11  
 12 Jordan, Tariq                Light Speed            2:46.37  
 13 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant           2:47.32  
 14 Jones, Kalif                 Voices of Fa           2:48.52  
 15 Rosser, D'Mani               Quicksilver            2:48.67  
 16 Clemons, Zion                Voices of Fa           2:48.73  
 17 Speas, Alex                  Gazelle Trac           2:51.30  
 18 Samuels, Jhamir              Voices of Fa           2:51.38  
 19 Hamm, Shareez                Baldwin Coun           2:54.66  
 20 Jackson, Dakota              Etowah                 2:55.32  
 21 McKennie, James              Quicksilver            2:55.45  
 22 Warner, Max                  Forsyth TC             2:56.11  
 23 Bynum, Jarel                 Panther Prid           2:57.28  
 24 Hall, Dylan                  Voices of Fa           3:01.72  
 25 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle           3:07.50  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:43.12  6/19/2005   Joshua Jenkins, NS Red Runners            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr           4:54.28  
  2 Jenkins, Joseph              Newroc Rocke           4:58.01  
  3 Howell, Jordan               Titans                 5:10.87  
  4 Sigler, Harper               Unattached             5:11.83  
  5 McNesse, Earenst             Track Phi Tr           5:16.21  
  6 Nathan, Alec                 Northside Re           5:17.72  
  7 Roberts, Cedric              Track Phi Tr           5:18.43  
  8 Beavers, Blake               Etowah                 5:23.14  
  9 Speas, Alex                  Gazelle Trac           5:27.27  
 10 Greer, Miles                 PT Elite Tra           5:28.96  
 11 James, Nakai                 New Birth Tr           5:30.64  
 12 Spears, Marcus               Sequoyah               5:33.37  
 13 Champion, Corey              Sequoyah               5:38.66  
 14 Whiten, Douglas              Kennworth Tr           5:43.66  
 15 Matthews, Brian              Etowah                 5:44.80  
 16 Rosser, D'Mani               Quicksilver            5:47.28  
 17 Fravel, John                 Spirit Alpha           5:50.17  
 18 Nail, Parker                 Peachtree Ci           5:54.67  
 19 Jackson, Dakota              Etowah                 5:56.93  
 20 Skinner, James               Walton Youth           5:57.88  
 21 Samuels, Jhamir              Voices of Fa           6:04.67  
 22 Jones, Kalif                 Voices of Fa           6:06.96  
 23 Meyer, Bryce                 Spirit Alpha           6:19.32  
 24 Matthews, Eric               Etowah                 6:28.36  
 25 Spain, Dawson                Lanier Runni           6:51.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10:27.34  6/23/2001   Marcelis J Lynch, Red Runners            
 Nat'l Youth: $  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gray, Austin                 Track Phi Tr          10:35.25  
  2 Jenkins, Joseph              Newroc Rocke          10:49.59  
  3 McNesse, Earenst             Track Phi Tr          11:20.16  
  4 Nathan, Alec                 Northside Re          11:33.64  
  5 Matthews, Brian              Etowah                11:38.26  
  6 Spears, Marcus               Sequoyah              11:38.28  
  7 Champion, Corey              Sequoyah              11:38.33  
  8 Greer, Miles                 PT Elite Tra          12:00.70  
  9 Donley, Samuel               Etowah                12:04.66  
 10 Fravel, John                 Spirit Alpha          12:07.37  
 11 Skinner, James               Walton Youth          12:28.84  
 12 Meyer, Bryce                 Spirit Alpha          13:10.61  
 13 Jackson, Dakota              Etowah                13:11.09  
 14 Ortega, Joshua               Track Monkey          13:18.84  
 15 Nail, Parker                 Peachtree Ci          13:29.95  
 16 Matthews, Eric               Etowah                13:43.98  
 17 White, Andrew                Creekview Yo          13:57.11  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 12.83  6/19/2005   Jonathan Jones, Carrollton Parks            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              13.07Q -1.2  2 
  2 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             13.41Q  1.7  1 
  3 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             14.97q  1.7  1 
  4 Jenkins, Devon               Gazelle Trac             14.99q -1.2  2 
  5 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             15.51q  1.7  1 
  6 Bolston, Torenzo             Baldwin Coun             15.92q -1.2  2 
  7 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley             16.31q  1.7  1 
  8 Hill, Tiberius               Carrollton               17.23q  1.7  1 
  9 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             18.07  -1.2  2 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.83  6/19/2005   Jonathan Jones, Carrollton Parks            
 Nat'l Youth: $ 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              12.72%  0.8 
  2 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             12.92   0.8 
  3 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             14.14   0.8 
  4 Jenkins, Devon               Gazelle Trac             14.43   0.8 
  5 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             15.07   0.8 
  6 Bolston, Torenzo             Baldwin Coun             15.84   0.8 
  7 Brown, Dean                  Peach Valley             16.19   0.8 
Preliminaries
  8 Hill, Tiberius               Carrollton                           
  9 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.55  6/17/2005   Running Panthers, Running Panthers          
                       R Heath, J West, J King, J Watson                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 The Heat Track Club  'A'                              50.42  
     1) Edmonds, Nygel                  2) Mason, Itabari                 
     3) Griffin, Taj                    4) Granville, Devin               
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                                 50.72  
     1) Stanley, Jayson                 2) Madison, Jordan                
     3) Nichols, Gregory                4) Kyles, Jervon                  
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              53.10  
     1) Bolston, Torenzo                2) Brannon, Marcarius             
     3) Strother, Dalton                4) Jones, Felix                   
  4 Carroll County Recreation  'A'                        53.74  
     1) Terry, Tyler                    2) Terrell, Trinton               
     3) Mitchell, Damarcus              4) Lewis, Jorgio                  
  5 Sequoyah  'A'                                         54.33  
     1) Caldwell, Caleb                 2) Brown, Brittain                
     3) Mitchell, Jake                  4) Jones, Malik                   
  6 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA GA  'A'                        54.50  
     1) Roberts-Wallace, Christian      2) Suter, Rustin                  
     3) Butler, Paul                    4) Lazarus-Chipp, Remy            
  7 White Lightning  'A'                                  57.87  
     1) Means, Jerin                    2) Chappell, Juwan                
     3) Ellington, Javar                4) Poole, Jamin                   
  8 Forsyth TC  'A'                                     1:08.02  
     1) Aurand, Jacob                   2) Glass, Jelani                  
     3) Erger, Kurtis                   4) Warner, Max                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:55.17  6/18/2006   Track Phi Track Elite, Track Phi Tr       
                         C Gamble, T Squires, A Gray, D Tate               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         4:14.95  
     1) Long, Bryan                     2) Sharkey, Saije                 
     3) Green, Tyler                    4) Russell, Georgio               
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            4:24.72  
     1) Jones, Felix                    2) Brannon, Marcarius             
     3) Bolston, Torenzo                4) Strother, Dalton               
  3 White Lightning  'A'                                4:43.90  
     1) Ellington, Javar                2) Means, Jerin                   
     3) Poole, Jamin                    4) Chappell, Juwan                
  4 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:44.67  
     1) Jones, Kalif                    2) Clemons, Zion                  
     3) Goode, Darius                   4) Hall, Dylan                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:34.66  6/17/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         Washington          , Humble              , Lavend
 Nat'l Youth: $ 9:25.90  7/26/2006   03 Titans, 03 Titans                      
                         D Hawkins, J Lavender, D Vereen, C Washington     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                         10:11.75  
     1) Gray, Austin                    2) McNesse, Earenst               
     3) Wilson, Quincey                 4) Roberts, Cedric                
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                        11:58.92  
     1) Harper, Denzel                  2) Jolly, Shaun                   
     3) Rosser, D'Mani                  4) McKennie, James                
  3 Etowah  'A'                                        12:33.87  
     1) Matthews, Brian                 2) Donley, Samuel                 
     3) Beavers, Blake                  4) Stephan, Austin                
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.56m  6/1993      Blake Sabo, Carrollton                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah                 1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Jones, Malik                 Sequoyah                 1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant            J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Lazarus-Chipp, Remy          Spirit Alpha             1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Spicer, Darren               Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Kyles, Jervon                Running Pant             1.32m    4-04.00 
  8 Middlebrooks, Jamarcus       Villa Rica T             1.27m    4-02.00 
  9 Magee, Conor                 Walton Youth            J1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 Hill, Tiberius               Carrollton               1.22m    4-00.00 
 11 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             1.17m    3-10.00 
 12 Ciardello, Michael           Spirit Alpha             0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 5.84m  6/6/2004    Trevor N Tatum, Gazelle                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Taj                 The Heat Tra             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2 Spears, Tyson                PT Elite Tra             5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  3 Edmonds, Nygel               The Heat Tra             5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  4 Granville, Devin             The Heat Tra             4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  5 Kyles, Jervon                Running Pant             4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  6 Lynch, Cedric                Cheetahs                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  7 Harper, Denzel               Quicksilver              4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
  8 Howard, Jordan               Cheetahs                 4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  9 Eastling, Jordan             Light Speed              4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  9 Miller, Elijah               Lightning Sp             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 11 Middlebrooks, Jamarcus       Villa Rica T             4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
 12 Dunning, Robert              First Light              4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
 13 Jordan, Hassan               Light Speed              4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 14 McBride, Christopher         Track Phi Tr             4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
 15 Jolly, Shaun                 Quicksilver              4.02m   NWI  13-02.25 
 16 Stone, Curtis                Dynamic Spee             3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
 17 Hendrix-Williams, Sierra     The Heat Tra             3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 18 Hinton, Daniel               Light Speed              3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 19 Taylor, Danielle             Sapphire Tra             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
 20 Ciardello, Michael           Spirit Alpha             3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 21 Hill, Tiberius               Carrollton               3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 22 Jenkins, Devon               Gazelle Trac             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 22 Jackson, Raymond             Sapphire Tra             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 24 Jackson, Christian           Kennworth Tr             3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
 25 Koch, Peter                  Kennworth Tr             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 26 Ortega, Joshua               Track Monkey             3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.06m  6/15/1999   Paul Anderson, Gazelle                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             The Heat Tra            11.17m   36-07.75 
  2 Morris, Livingston           Etowah                  10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Vernon, Payton               The Heat Tra            10.01m   32-10.25 
  4 Brown, Brittain              Sequoyah                 9.41m   30-10.50 
  5 Ivester, Carson              Unattached               8.86m   29-01.00 
  6 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle             8.71m   28-07.00 
  7 Robinson, Ali                Villa Rica T             8.65m   28-04.50 
  8 Jenkins, Devon               Gazelle Trac             8.30m   27-02.75 
  9 Boyd, Javonte                Baldwin Coun             8.09m   26-06.50 
 10 Singleton, Johnathan         New Birth Tr             7.16m   23-06.00 
 11 Ovuorie, Zacchaeus           Sequoyah                 6.80m   22-03.75 
 12 Johnson, Ajohnta             Villa Rica T             6.58m   21-07.25 
 13 Murray, David                Sequoyah                 6.15m   20-02.25 
 14 Boyd, Chance                 Track Monkey             2.13m    7-00.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 29.44m  6/1989      Chad Scott, Unattached                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             The Heat Tra            32.71m%    107-04 
  2 Morris, Livingston           Etowah                  23.95m      78-07 
  3 Ivester, Carson              Unattached              16.62m      54-06 
  4 Ovuorie, Zacchaeus           Sequoyah                16.39m      53-09 
  5 Murray, David                Sequoyah                12.20m      40-00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 40.00m  6/16/2007   Morgan D Tanasijevich, Walton Youth        
 Nat'l Youth: $ 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brinson, Kenneth             The Heat Tra            38.44m     126-01 
  2 Morris, Livingston           Etowah                  35.32m     115-10 
  3 Rakestraw, Derrion           Sequoyah                34.62m     113-07 
  4 Miller, Korbin               Walton Youth            33.98m     111-06 
  5 Butler, Paul                 Spirit Alpha            33.42m     109-08 
  6 Beavers, Blake               Etowah                  31.36m     102-11 
  7 Terry, Wesley                Sequoyah                23.97m      78-08 
  8 Robinson, Ali                Villa Rica T            22.60m      74-02 
  9 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey            21.97m      72-01 
 10 White, Andrew                Creekview Yo            21.95m      72-00 
 11 Matthews, Eric               Etowah                  21.33m      70-00 
 12 Paschal, Drew                Impact Athle            21.22m      69-07 
 13 Boyd, Javonte                Baldwin Coun            20.18m      66-02 
 14 Middlebrooks, Jamarcus       Villa Rica T            19.33m      63-05 
 15 Bynum, Jarel                 Panther Prid            16.88m      55-04 
 16 Sanders, Kasey               Peach Valley            14.23m      46-08 
 17 Johnson, Ajohnta             Villa Rica T            13.97m      45-10 
 18 Lohman, Colin                Peachtree Ci            13.01m      42-08 
 19 McGhee, Michael              New Horizon             12.76m      41-10 
 20 Ortega, Joshua               Track Monkey            11.80m      38-08 
 21 Boyd, Chance                 Track Monkey             4.77m      15-08 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr           5:30.00     399
  2 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant           5:36.90     366
  3 Dunning, Robert              First Light            5:46.94     320
  4 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah               5:56.92     277
  5 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey           6:03.52     250
  6 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun           6:09.14     228
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             13.29   2.0  1    848
  2 Dunning, Robert              First Light              13.47  -0.6  2    823
  3 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             14.81   2.0  1    653
  4 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun             16.82   2.0  1    432
  5 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             16.91   2.0  1    424
  6 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah                 18.59  -0.6  2    274
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Dunning, Robert              First Light              1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun             1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah                 1.20m    3-11.25    188
  5 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             4.72m   NWI  15-06.00    330
  2 Dunning, Robert              First Light              4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    240
  3 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  4 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun             4.01m   NWI  13-02.00    207
  5 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50    155
  6 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah                 3.24m   NWI  10-07.75     95
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun             8.43m   27-08.00    392
  2 Dunning, Robert              First Light              8.15m   26-09.00    375
  3 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr             7.05m   23-01.75    310
  4 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant             6.72m   22-00.75    291
  5 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah                 6.62m   21-08.75    285
  6 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey             5.81m   19-00.75    238
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  2370  6/1994      Matthew Mason, Quicksilver                  
 Nat'l Youth: $  2730  7/27/2005   James Douglas, Cal Rising Stars             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawson, Jeremy               New Birth Tr              2170  
  2 Dunning, Robert              First Light               2147  
  3 Joyner, Jeremy               Running Pant              1857  
  4 Jones, Felix                 Baldwin Coun              1509  
  5 Roth, Daniel                 Track Monkey              1255  
  6 Livesay, Pierce              Sequoyah                  1119  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dean, Darius                 Worldwide Tr             11.13Q  3.2  2 
  2 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             11.58Q  1.3  3 
  3 Berry, Evan                  Titans                   11.62Q -0.3  1 
  4 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             11.69Q  0.6  4 
  5 Waller, Gary                 Baldwin Coun             11.66q  1.3  3 
  6 Johnson, Jayquan             Light Speed              11.77q  0.6  4 
  7 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpha             11.82q  3.2  2 
  8 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             11.91q  3.2  2 
  9 Joy, Daquan                  Titans                   12.10  -0.3  1 
 10 Henderson, Aswad             White Lightn             12.14  -0.3  1 
 11 Teah, Theo                   Running Pant             12.20   1.3  3 
 12 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             12.21   0.6  4 
 13 Lubin, Pierre                Etowah                   12.33   0.6  4 
 14 Mayweather, Kameron          Baldwin Coun             12.37   3.2  2 
 15 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400               12.46   3.2  2 
 16 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha             12.48   3.2  2 
 17 Hall, Keith                  Ruff Riders              12.52   1.3  3 
 18 Miller, Malcolm              Southeast St             12.53   1.3  3 
 19 Hill, Justin                 Titans                   12.57   0.6  4 
 20 Turner, Julius               Unattached               12.58   1.3  3 
 21 Miller, Brian                Titans                   12.64  -0.3  1 
 22 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                 12.69  -0.3  1 
 23 Warren, Daniel               Light Speed              12.69  -0.3  1 
 24 Washington, Dakavion         Peach Valley             12.87   1.3  3 
 25 Coleman, Christian           Running Pant             12.88  -0.3  1 
 26 Ward, Avery                  Spirit Alpha             12.90  -0.3  1 
 27 Cobb, Keymon                 Baldwin Coun             12.96   0.6  4 
 28 Williams, Kyle               Unattached               12.98   0.6  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.91  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Evan                  Titans                   11.31   0.5 
  2 Dean, Darius                 Worldwide Tr             11.31   0.5 
  3 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             11.52   0.5 
  4 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             11.70   0.5 
  5 Waller, Gary                 Baldwin Coun             11.83   0.5 
  6 Johnson, Jayquan             Light Speed              12.01   0.5 
  7 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpha             12.18   0.5 
  8 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             12.34   0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Joy, Daquan                  Titans                               
 10 Henderson, Aswad             White Lightn                         
 11 Teah, Theo                   Running Pant                         
 12 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr                         
 13 Lubin, Pierre                Etowah                               
 14 Mayweather, Kameron          Baldwin Coun                         
 15 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400                           
 16 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha                         
 17 Hall, Keith                  Ruff Riders                          
 18 Miller, Malcolm              Southeast St                         
 19 Hill, Justin                 Titans                               
 20 Turner, Julius               Unattached                           
 21 Miller, Brian                Titans                               
 22 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                             
 23 Warren, Daniel               Light Speed                          
 24 Washington, Dakavion         Peach Valley                         
 25 Coleman, Christian           Running Pant                         
 26 Ward, Avery                  Spirit Alpha                         
 27 Cobb, Keymon                 Baldwin Coun                         
 28 Williams, Kyle               Unattached                           
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             23.18Q  2.0  4 
  2 Berry, Evan                  Titans                   23.22Q  1.5  3 
  3 Waller, Gary                 Baldwin Coun             23.76Q  0.9  1 
  4 Dean, Darius                 Worldwide Tr             23.96Q  1.1  2 
  5 Berry, Elliott               Titans                   23.22q  1.5  3 
  6 Johnson, Jayquan             Light Speed              23.97q  2.0  4 
  7 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 23.99q  0.9  1 
  8 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             24.33q  1.1  2 
  9 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             24.41   2.0  4 
 10 McMullen, Darrius            Baldwin Coun             24.46   0.9  1 
 11 Joy, Daquan                  Titans                   24.66   1.5  3 
 12 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             24.82   2.0  4 
 13 Henderson, Aswad             White Lightn             24.87   0.9  1 
 14 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpha             25.04   1.1  2 
 15 Lubin, Pierre                Etowah                   25.33   2.0  4 
 16 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                 25.42   1.5  3 
 17 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400               25.63   1.5  3 
 18 Mayweather, Kameron          Baldwin Coun             25.67   2.0  4 
 19 Staley, Elijah               The Heat Tra             25.68   1.5  3 
 20 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha             25.73   1.1  2 
 21 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             25.81   1.1  2 
 22 Neal, Kimari                 Southeast St             25.94   0.9  1 
 23 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha             25.94   1.1  2 
 24 Teah, Theo                   Running Pant             25.99   1.1  2 
 25 Stewart, Thomas              Baldwin Coun             26.13   0.9  1 
 26 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti             27.72   0.9  1 
 27 Hill, Justin                 Titans                   28.15   0.9  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.87  6/22/2000   Michael Grant, Georgia Fire                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Elliott               Titans                   22.86   0.6 
  2 Hassell, Tarean              Mark Trail F             23.24   0.6 
  3 Dean, Darius                 Worldwide Tr             23.42   0.6 
  4 Berry, Evan                  Titans                   23.72   0.6 
  5 Ivey, Deangelo               Mark Trail F             24.22   0.6 
  6 Waller, Gary                 Baldwin Coun             24.25   0.6 
  7 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 24.33   0.6 
  8 Johnson, Jayquan             Light Speed              24.96   0.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr                         
 10 McMullen, Darrius            Baldwin Coun                         
 11 Joy, Daquan                  Titans                               
 12 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track                         
 13 Henderson, Aswad             White Lightn                         
 14 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpha                         
 15 Lubin, Pierre                Etowah                               
 16 Dorsey, Brandon              Cheetahs                             
 17 Thomas, Joshua               Flight 400                           
 18 Mayweather, Kameron          Baldwin Coun                         
 19 Staley, Elijah               The Heat Tra                         
 20 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha                         
 21 White, Karon                 D.C. Express                         
 22 Neal, Kimari                 Southeast St                         
 23 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha                         
 24 Teah, Theo                   Running Pant                         
 25 Stewart, Thomas              Baldwin Coun                         
 26 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti                         
 27 Hill, Justin                 Titans                               
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dante'              Titans                   52.51Q  3 
  2 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 53.46Q  4 
  3 Berry, Elliott               Titans                   54.68Q  2 
  4 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon              56.18Q  1 
  5 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             55.61q  4 
  6 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             56.06q  3 
  7 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha             56.40q  2 
  8 McMullen, Darrius            Baldwin Coun             57.04q  4 
  9 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             57.88   4 
 10 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti             58.27   3 
 11 Barnes, James                Southeast St             59.12   2 
 12 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             59.54   3 
 13 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha             59.79   1 
 14 Kleckley, Clifford           White Lightn           1:01.21   1 
 15 Starnes, Andrew              Kennworth Tr           1:01.47   1 
 16 Lain, Khari                  Running Pant           1:01.60   2 
 17 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           1:01.74   2 
 18 Hopkins, Carl                Lightning Sp           1:01.89   3 
 19 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls           1:03.24   3 
 20 Jones, DeVon                 Lightning Sp           1:03.31   1 
 21 Darby, Khiry                 Gazelle Trac           1:03.40   4 
 22 Stewart, Thomas              Baldwin Coun           1:03.66   2 
 23 Rusher, Joshua               Etowah                 1:03.73   2 
 24 Kennedy, Benjamin            Southeast St           1:03.98   4 
 25 Russell, Jamal               Southside Pi           1:06.99   3 
 26 Middlebrooks, Joshua         Quicksilver            1:08.66   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 49.43  6/19/2005   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dante'              Titans                   51.36  
  2 Berry, Elliott               Titans                   52.23  
  3 Morris, Christopher          Cheetahs                 53.74  
  4 Langston, Fredderick         Track Phi Tr             54.03  
  5 McMullen, Darrius            Baldwin Coun             54.56  
  6 White, Karon                 D.C. Express             55.89  
  7 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon              57.85  
  8 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha             58.13  
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track                    
 10 Witherspoon, Derek           Rate of Moti                    
 11 Barnes, James                Southeast St                    
 12 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra                    
 13 Washington, Charles          Spirit Alpha                    
 14 Kleckley, Clifford           White Lightn                    
 15 Starnes, Andrew              Kennworth Tr                    
 16 Lain, Khari                  Running Pant                    
 17 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track                    
 18 Hopkins, Carl                Lightning Sp                    
 19 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls                    
 20 Jones, DeVon                 Lightning Sp                    
 21 Darby, Khiry                 Gazelle Trac                    
 22 Stewart, Thomas              Baldwin Coun                    
 23 Rusher, Joshua               Etowah                          
 24 Kennedy, Benjamin            Southeast St                    
 25 Russell, Jamal               Southside Pi                    
 26 Middlebrooks, Joshua         Quicksilver                     
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2:01.20  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Ray                D.C. Express           2:08.41  
  2 Willingham, John             Titans                 2:10.15  
  3 Williams, Jacques            Cheetahs               2:12.27  
  4 Higgins, Jedrek              New Horizon            2:12.30  
  5 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           2:13.27  
  6 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Trac           2:16.62  
  7 Hightower, Brandon           Titans                 2:16.73  
  8 Mitchell, Thaddeus           Running Pant           2:17.18  
  9 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra           2:17.19  
 10 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           2:18.10  
 11 Acoff, Carl                  Athletes in            2:18.99  
 12 Starnes, Andrew              Kennworth Tr           2:21.84  
 13 Sherlock, Cullan             Walton Youth           2:22.39  
 14 Bishoff, Morgan              Unattached             2:23.84  
 15 Darby, Khiry                 Gazelle Trac           2:25.86  
 16 Barnes, James                Southeast St           2:26.90  
 17 Lain, Khari                  Running Pant           2:28.53  
 18 Sexton, Alterik              Boys & Girls           2:29.54  
 19 Hall, Michael                Running Pant           2:31.86  
 20 McComb, Kaylon               Running Pant           2:36.38  
 21 Rushing, Kor'Darius          Lightning Sp           2:36.82  
 22 Brown, Darius                Cheetahs               2:38.20  
 23 Molden, Timothy              Voices of Fa           2:39.71  
 24 Edwards, Marcus              Track Phi Tr           2:39.89  
 25 Johnson, Glenn               Track Monkey           2:43.67  
 26 Amoroso, Joseph              Northside Re           2:44.57  
 27 Johnson, Robert              Track Monkey           2:45.69  
 28 Edwards, Alijah              Running Pant           3:10.82  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:17.45  6/26/1997   Clark Payne, Quicksilver                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke           4:25.80  
  2 Williams, Ray                D.C. Express           4:38.05  
  3 Spears, Steven               Sequoyah               4:40.65  
  4 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle           4:43.69  
  5 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey           4:44.22  
  6 Mitchell, Thaddeus           Running Pant           4:51.20  
  7 Sherlock, Cullan             Walton Youth           4:54.63  
  8 Williams, Jacques            Cheetahs               4:57.89  
  9 Willingham, John             Titans                 5:00.04  
 10 Hightower, Brandon           Titans                 5:01.68  
 11 Miller, Nicholas             Jaguar Track           5:01.79  
 12 Phillips, Gregory            Cheetahs               5:03.31  
 13 Darby, Khiry                 Gazelle Trac           5:03.85  
 14 Hall, Michael                Running Pant           5:04.65  
 15 Acoff, Carl                  Athletes in            5:07.92  
 16 Thornton, William            Unattached             5:13.65  
 17 Sexton, Alterik              Boys & Girls           5:15.10  
 18 Rushing, Kor'Darius          Lightning Sp           5:18.67  
 19 Farmer, Kenan                Walton Youth           5:24.54  
 20 Kemple, Brendan              Spirit Alpha           5:25.27  
 21 Johnson, Glenn               Track Monkey           5:25.30  
 22 Peck, Ryan                   Walton Youth           5:28.43  
 23 Edwards, Marcus              Track Phi Tr           5:29.33  
 24 McComb, Kaylon               Running Pant           5:31.90  
 25 Amoroso, Joseph              Northside Re           5:33.34  
 26 Lezama, Jason                Voices of Fa           5:33.40  
 27 Watt, Adam                   Kennworth Tr           5:39.05  
 28 Moore, Terren                Titans                 5:42.11  
 29 Molden, Timothy              Voices of Fa           5:47.49  
 30 Johnson, Robert              Track Monkey           5:52.97  
 31 Hopkins, Will                Lightning Sp           6:02.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:36.19  6/19/2003   Marcelis J Lynch, Distance Heat           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Josiah              Newroc Rocke           9:32.26% 
  2 Spears, Steven               Sequoyah              10:14.31  
  3 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey          10:20.88  
  4 Sexton, Alterik              Boys & Girls          10:34.55  
  5 Phillips, Gregory            Cheetahs              10:38.09  
  6 Sherlock, Cullan             Walton Youth          10:56.12  
  7 Thornton, William            Unattached            11:04.15  
  8 Acoff, Carl                  Athletes in           11:14.33  
  9 Peck, Ryan                   Walton Youth          11:53.03  
 10 Kemple, Brendan              Spirit Alpha          11:56.20  
 11 Whitener, Joshua             Heart and So          12:01.92  
 12 Edwards, Marcus              Track Phi Tr          12:04.52  
 13 Johnson, Glenn               Track Monkey          12:08.33  
 14 Watt, Adam                   Kennworth Tr          12:14.71  
 15 Garmon, William              Carrollton            12:23.59  
 16 Amoroso, Joseph              Northside Re          12:36.92  
 17 Gudger, Ross                 Etowah                12:39.94  
 18 McNeal, Ryan                 Sequoyah              12:44.25  
 19 Johnson, Robert              Track Monkey          12:55.60  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T             15.39Q  2.4  2 
  2 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha             15.94Q -0.6  1 
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             15.73q  2.4  2 
  4 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton               16.08q -0.6  1 
  5 McKinley, Orlando            Panther Prid             17.54q  2.4  2 
  6 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               17.86q -0.6  1 
  7 Cummings, Levi               Unattached               17.86q -0.6  1 
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             18.63q  2.4  2 
  9 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls             19.06   2.4  2 
 10 Foster, Jamel                Carrollton               19.73  -0.6  1 
 11 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F             20.29   2.4  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.90  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T             14.79  -0.5 
  2 Watkins, DeAndre             Spirit Alpha             15.09  -0.5 
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             16.05  -0.5 
  4 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton               16.31  -0.5 
  5 Cummings, Levi               Unattached               17.37  -0.5 
  6 McKinley, Orlando            Panther Prid             17.40  -0.5 
  7 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               17.59  -0.5 
  8 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             18.19  -0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls                         
 10 Foster, Jamel                Carrollton                           
 11 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F                         
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Dante'              Titans                   26.16Q -1.0  2 
  2 Vitatoe, Bailey              Titans                   28.11Q -1.4  1 
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             27.86q -1.0  2 
  4 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Trac             28.79q -1.4  1 
  5 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton               29.52q -1.0  2 
  6 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             30.00q -1.4  1 
  7 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls             30.69q -1.4  1 
  8 McKinley, Orlando            Panther Prid             30.81q -1.4  1 
  9 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               31.25  -1.0  2 
 10 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T             31.33  -1.4  1 
 11 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             31.55  -1.0  2 
 12 Cammons, De'Antoine          Carrollton               31.84  -1.0  2 
 13 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F             34.03  -1.4  1 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 25.25  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Dante'              Titans                   26.06   0.7 
  2 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             28.15   0.7 
  3 Vitatoe, Bailey              Titans                   28.19   0.7 
  4 Selmon, Kenneth              Gazelle Trac             28.77   0.7 
  5 Pippins, Olin                Boys & Girls             28.86   0.7 
  6 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             29.48   0.7 
  7 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton               29.69   0.7 
  8 McKinley, Orlando            Panther Prid             30.56   0.7 
Preliminaries
  9 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton                           
 10 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T                         
 11 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr                         
 12 Cammons, De'Antoine          Carrollton                           
 13 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F                         
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 44.75  6/18/2004   Boys & Girls Clubs of Metro At, Boys & Girls
                       H Dixon, J Lewis, A Sneed, K Wynn                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans  'A'                                           45.02  
     1) Willingham, John                2) Johnson, Dante'                
     3) Berry, Elliott                  4) Berry, Evan                    
  2 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              47.99  
     1) Cobb, Keymon                    2) Stewart, Thomas                
     3) McMullen, Darrius               4) Waller, Gary                   
  3 Titans  'C'                                           48.31  
     1) Brown, Joshua                   2) Vitatoe, Bailey                
     3) Miller, Brian                   4) Joy, Daquan                    
  4 Running Panthers  'A'                                 48.48  
     1) Coleman, Christian              2) Edwards, John-Wesley           
     3) Teah, Theo                      4) Bolds, Solomon                 
  5 White Lightning  'A'                                  48.58  
     1) Henderson, Aswad                2) Kleckley, Clifford             
     3) Walker, Quantarious             4) Bawn, Brandon                  
  6 Spirit Alpharetta YMCA GA  'A'                        48.62  
     1) Washington, Charles             2) Watkins, DeAndre               
     3) Ward, Avery                     4) Nelson, Chase                  
  7 Southeast Striders  'A'                               50.32  
     1) Barnes, James                   2) Neal, Kimari                   
     3) Kennedy, Benjamin               4) Miller, Malcolm                
  8 Etowah  'A'                                           52.28  
     1) Atkinson, Joshua                2) Steele, Chandler               
     3) Rusher, Joshua                  4) Lubin, Pierre                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:28.98  6/4/2005    Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, S Hill, K Gilstrap, E Harris          
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         3:34.58  
     1) Johnson, Dante'                 2) Willingham, John               
     3) Berry, Evan                     4) Berry, Elliott                 
  2 Cheetahs  'A'                                       3:50.06  
     1) Dorsey, Brandon                 2) Williams, Jacques              
     3) Phillips, Gregory               4) Morris, Christopher            
  3 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                            3:53.56  
     1) Mayweather, Kameron             2) McMullen, Darrius              
     3) Boone, Dwayne                   4) Stewart, Thomas                
  4 Southeast Striders  'A'                             3:59.81  
     1) Kennedy, Benjamin               2) Miller, Malcolm                
     3) Barnes, James                   4) Neal, Kimari                   
  5 Running Panthers  'A'                               4:04.65  
     1) Bolds, Solomon                  2) Hall, Michael                  
     3) Mitchell, Thaddeus              4) Lain, Khari                    
  6 White Lightning  'A'                                4:09.78  
     1) Kleckley, Clifford              2) Walker, Quantarious            
     3) Henderson, Aswad                4) Bawn, Brandon                  
  7 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  4:24.46  
     1) Molden, Timothy                 2) Greene, Brendan                
     3) Lezama, Jason                   4) Clemons, Ajhanti               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:54.53  6/26/1997   Quicksilver TC "A"                        
 Nat'l Youth: $ 8:24.03  7/27/2005   12-Wildcat Youth Sports, Wildcat Youth Sp 
                         T Wilson, S Warren, J Burkley, H Shephard III     
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cheetahs  'A'                                       9:39.62  
     1) Morris, Christopher             2) Williams, Jacques              
     3) Phillips, Gregory               4) Brown, Darius                  
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                               9:57.92  
     1) McComb, Kaylon                  2) Mitchell, Thaddeus             
     3) Wilson, Julius                  4) Hall, Michael                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1.82m  6/7/2004    Destin Wimbish, Running Pant                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Seward, Cameron              Cobb Youth T             1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Ivester, Sam                 Unattached               1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Hardigree, Taylor            Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Boone, Dwayne                Baldwin Coun             1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Warren, Daniel               Light Speed              1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Blackwell, Todd              Spirit Alpha             1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey            J1.52m    4-11.75 
  8 Staley, Elijah               The Heat Tra             1.47m    4-09.75 
  9 Ward, Avery                  Spirit Alpha             1.42m    4-07.75 
 10 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton              J1.42m    4-07.75 
 11 Monroe, Shon                 Villa Rica T            J1.42m    4-07.75 
 12 Cammons, De'Antoine          Carrollton               1.37m    4-06.00 
 13 Fareed, Naim                 Mark Trail F             1.32m    4-04.00 
 14 Lubin, Pierre                Etowah                   1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3.20m  6/1994      John Perkins, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.28m  1977        Bill Lange, Bridgewater,NJ                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cummings, Levi               Unattached               2.60m    8-06.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 6.63m  6/23/1998   Reginald McCutchen, Unattached              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Waller, Gary                 Baldwin Coun             5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  2 Johnson, Montrez             Jaguar Track             5.62m   NWI  18-05.25 
  3 Boone, Dwayne                Baldwin Coun             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  4 Hardigree, Taylor            Unattached               5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  5 Aponte, Rahiim               Impact Athle             5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  6 Coleman, Christian           Running Pant             5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  7 Barnes, Marquis              Carrollton               5.12m   NWI  16-09.75 
  8 Monroe, Shon                 Villa Rica T             4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  9 Neal, Kimari                 Southeast St             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 10 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 11 Kennedy, Benjamin            Southeast St             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
 12 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 13 Atkinson, Joshua             Etowah                   4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
 14 Blackwell, Todd              Spirit Alpha             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 15 Foster, Jamel                Carrollton               4.36m   NWI  14-03.75 
 16 Staley, Elijah               The Heat Tra             4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
 17 Cammons, De'Antoine          Carrollton               4.26m   NWI  13-11.75 
 18 Middlebrooks, Joshua         Quicksilver              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 19 Langston, Fernandez          Track Phi Tr             3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 20 Hall, Keith                  Ruff Riders              3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 21 Rusher, Joshua               Etowah                   3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 22 Edwards, Alijah              Running Pant             3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 12.36m  6/22/2000   Delandus A O'Neal, Carrollton              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hardigree, Taylor            Unattached              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  2 Staley, Elijah               The Heat Tra             9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15.97m  6/22/2000   Marqus A Jackson, Augusta Flyers           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Trenton              Southeast St            10.75m   35-03.25 
  2 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing                9.95m   32-07.75 
  3 Nelson, Chase                Spirit Alpha             9.81m   32-02.25 
  4 Hicks, Austin                Unattached               9.77m   32-00.75 
  5 Adekweh, Jordan              Lightning Sp             9.36m   30-08.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.37m  6/1986      Brock Scott, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing               40.07m     131-05 
  2 Thomas, Trenton              Southeast St            39.47m     129-06 
  3 Whitener, Joshua             Heart and So            30.35m      99-07 
  4 Hicks, Austin                Unattached              28.57m      93-09 
  5 Washington, Dakavion         Peach Valley            27.43m      90-00 
  6 Cammons, De'Antoine          Carrollton              24.62m      80-09 
  7 Green, Anfernee              Titans                  23.07m      75-08 
  8 Adekweh, Jordan              Lightning Sp            22.67m      74-04 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 43.03m  6/1993      Matt Malone, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tanasijevich, Morgan         Walton Youth            42.16m     138-04 
  2 Thomas, Trenton              Southeast St            38.83m     127-05 
  3 Smith, Joe                   Walton Youth            38.05m     124-10 
  4 Ruggiers, Joseph             Xing Xing               36.72m     120-06 
  5 Miller, Malcolm              Southeast St            29.22m      95-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey           4:48.84     626
  2 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra           5:13.24     486
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant           5:26.14     419
  4 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah               5:29.36     402
  5 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton             5:46.40     322
  6 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr           6:17.00     199
  7 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver            6:43.19     115
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             15.67   1.3  1    770
  2 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             16.18   1.3  1    713
  3 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey             18.25   1.9  2    500
  4 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             18.86   1.9  2    445
  5 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               19.29   1.3  1    407
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              19.39   1.9  2    399
  7 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah                 19.70   1.9  2    373
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  2 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  3 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    317
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah                 1.30m    4-03.25    250
 -- Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    348
  2 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50    310
  3 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
  4 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    247
  5 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              4.24m   NWI  13-11.00    245
  6 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               4.23m   NWI  13-10.50    244
  7 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah                 4.22m   NWI  13-10.25    242
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra             8.66m   28-05.00    406
  2 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver              7.95m   26-01.00    363
  3 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey             7.59m   24-11.00    342
  4 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant             7.36m   24-01.75    328
  5 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton               7.24m   23-09.00    321
  6 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr             6.47m   21-02.75    276
  7 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah                 6.29m   20-07.75    266
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  2951  6/20/2002   Timothy Grier, Gazelle                      
 Nat'l Youth: $  3485  7/5/1989    Ryan Theriault, Las Vegas, NV               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Daron              Sapphire Tra              2270  
  2 Bolds, Solomon               Running Pant              2144  
  3 Roth, Bailey                 Track Monkey              2114  
  4 Hill, Rodney                 Carrollton                1646  
  5 Brown, Blace                 Sequoyah                  1533  
  6 Rollins, Daylan              Quicksilver               1372  
  7 Holmes, Angelo               New Birth Tr              1167  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Brandon             Southside Pi             10.89Q  1.2  4 
  2 West, Jadarius               Running Pant             10.99Q  0.8  2 
  3 Snoddy, Broderick            Carrollton               11.00Q -0.5  1 
  4 Brown, Eric                  Titans                   11.15Q -0.5  3 
  5 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             11.06q  0.8  2 
  6 Teah, John                   Running Pant             11.17q -0.5  3 
  7 Henry, Devin                 Carroll Coun             11.19q  1.2  4 
  8 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F             11.24q  1.2  4 
  9 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F             11.25  -0.5  1 
 10 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F             11.30  -0.5  1 
 11 Smith, Shannon               White Lightn             11.33   0.8  2 
 12 Brown, William               Macon-Mid GA             11.33   1.2  4 
 13 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F             11.34   0.8  2 
 14 Miller, Devon                Running Pant             11.44  -0.5  1 
 15 Davidson, Tyler              Running Pant             11.45   0.8  2 
 16 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             11.47  -0.5  3 
 17 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             11.66  -0.5  3 
 18 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley             11.70   1.2  4 
 19 Nelson, Lavondre             Titans                   11.75  -0.5  1 
 20 Christian, Raji              The Heat Tra             11.81   1.2  4 
 21 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             11.91  -0.5  1 
 22 Andrews, Lamb                Peach Valley             11.94   0.8  2 
 23 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              11.95  -0.5  3 
 24 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp             12.12  -0.5  1 
 25 Henderson, Immanuel          White Lightn             12.59   0.8  2 
 26 West, Thurston               Southeast St             12.63  -0.5  1 
 27 Burns, Barrett               Etowah                   12.68   1.2  4 
 28 Boyer, Kyle                  Kennworth Tr             12.76  -0.5  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.41  6/1/1984    Maurey Copeland, Hahira                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Carrollton               10.89  -0.4 
  2 Collins, Brandon             Southside Pi             10.94  -0.4 
  3 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             10.97  -0.4 
  4 West, Jadarius               Running Pant             11.10  -0.4 
  5 Henry, Devin                 Carroll Coun             11.20  -0.4 
  6 Brown, Eric                  Titans                   11.21  -0.4 
  7 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F             11.24  -0.4 
  8 Teah, John                   Running Pant             11.31  -0.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F                         
 10 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F                         
 11 Smith, Shannon               White Lightn                         
 12 Brown, William               Macon-Mid GA                         
 13 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F                         
 14 Miller, Devon                Running Pant                         
 15 Davidson, Tyler              Running Pant                         
 16 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra                         
 17 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle                         
 18 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley                         
 19 Nelson, Lavondre             Titans                               
 20 Christian, Raji              The Heat Tra                         
 21 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F                         
 22 Andrews, Lamb                Peach Valley                         
 23 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders                          
 24 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp                         
 25 Henderson, Immanuel          White Lightn                         
 26 West, Thurston               Southeast St                         
 27 Burns, Barrett               Etowah                               
 28 Boyer, Kyle                  Kennworth Tr                         
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Collins, Brandon             Southside Pi             22.34Q  1.5  2 
  2 Snoddy, Broderick            Carrollton               22.46Q -0.5  4 
  3 West, Jadarius               Running Pant             22.53Q  0.9  3 
  4 Brown, Eric                  Titans                   22.66Q  1.5  1 
  5 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             22.46q -0.5  4 
  6 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             22.50q  1.5  2 
  7 Smith, Shannon               White Lightn             22.74q  0.9  3 
  8 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F             22.75q  1.5  1 
  9 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F             22.77   1.5  2 
 10 Teah, John                   Running Pant             22.82  -0.5  4 
 11 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr             22.89   1.5  2 
 12 Winn-King, Shaquille         Titans                   22.96   1.5  2 
 13 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F             23.07   1.5  2 
 14 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F             23.08   1.5  1 
 15 Brown, William               Macon-Mid GA             23.18   0.9  3 
 16 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun             23.22  -0.5  4 
 17 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley             23.36   0.9  3 
 18 Parks, Nicholas              Titans                   23.57  -0.5  4 
 19 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             23.69   1.5  2 
 20 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             23.77  -0.5  4 
 21 Carr, Charles                Northside Re             23.83   1.5  1 
 22 Wright, Richard              The Heat Tra             23.85  -0.5  4 
 23 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra             23.95   1.5  1 
 24 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              23.96   0.9  3 
 25 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon              23.97   1.5  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 21.27  6/23/1998   Bryan Sears, Fort Stewart Rockets           
 Nat'l Youth: $ 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Snoddy, Broderick            Carrollton               21.96   2.2 
  2 Collins, Brandon             Southside Pi             22.21   2.2 
  3 West, Jadarius               Running Pant             22.33   2.2 
  4 Pope, Marcelus               Running Pant             22.49   2.2 
  5 Brown, Eric                  Titans                   22.82   2.2 
  6 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             22.83   2.2 
  7 Walker, Oral                 Mark Trail F             22.93   2.2 
Preliminaries
  7 Smith, Shannon               White Lightn                         
  9 Hassell, Rashan              Mark Trail F                         
 10 Teah, John                   Running Pant                         
 11 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr                         
 12 Winn-King, Shaquille         Titans                               
 13 Terrell, Gregory             Mark Trail F                         
 14 Dean, Elijah                 Mark Trail F                         
 15 Brown, William               Macon-Mid GA                         
 16 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun                         
 17 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley                         
 18 Parks, Nicholas              Titans                               
 19 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr                         
 20 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F                         
 21 Carr, Charles                Northside Re                         
 22 Wright, Richard              The Heat Tra                         
 23 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra                         
 24 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders                          
 25 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon                          
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             50.04Q  4 
  2 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             50.15Q  3 
  3 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr             50.57Q  2 
  4 Winn-King, Shaquille         Titans                   50.57Q  1 
  5 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans                   51.05q  3 
  6 Parks, Nicholas              Titans                   51.41q  3 
  7 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             51.67q  1 
  8 Carr, Charles                Northside Re             51.86q  4 
  9 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs                 52.05   3 
 10 Steed, Kibwe                 White Lightn             52.07   1 
 11 Watts, Mark                  Rate of Moti             52.28   2 
 12 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun             52.75   1 
 13 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                52.95   4 
 14 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                   53.43   2 
 15 Williams, Vaughn             The Heat Tra             53.45   2 
 16 Poole, Antwuan               White Lightn             53.72   4 
 17 Melton, Devin                First Light              53.92   4 
 18 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra             53.99   1 
 19 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley             54.12   4 
 20 Thomas, Kemoi                Impact Athle             54.44   1 
 21 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon              55.18   3 
 22 Mattadeen, Sloane            Rate of Moti             55.26   3 
 23 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp             55.37   3 
 24 Goodman, Brandon             Etowah                   55.54   2 
 25 Christian, Jamel             Flight 400               57.59   2 
 26 Moore, Ryan                  Macon-Mid GA             57.90   1 
 27 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans                 1:01.11   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 47.66  6/18/2006   Justin Chambers, Titans                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             49.15  
  2 White, Kane                  Track Phi Tr             49.73  
  3 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             49.81  
  4 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans                   50.43  
  5 Winn-King, Shaquille         Titans                   50.86  
  6 Parks, Nicholas              Titans                   50.92  
  7 Gray, Adolphus               Track Phi Tr             51.02  
  8 Carr, Charles                Northside Re             51.89  
Preliminaries
  9 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs                        
 10 Steed, Kibwe                 White Lightn                    
 11 Watts, Mark                  Rate of Moti                    
 12 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun                    
 13 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                       
 14 Gamble, Cameron              Titans                          
 15 Williams, Vaughn             The Heat Tra                    
 16 Poole, Antwuan               White Lightn                    
 17 Melton, Devin                First Light                     
 18 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra                    
 19 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley                    
 20 Thomas, Kemoi                Impact Athle                    
 21 Howard, Kedemah              New Horizon                     
 22 Mattadeen, Sloane            Rate of Moti                    
 23 Rogers, Cory                 Lightning Sp                    
 24 Goodman, Brandon             Etowah                          
 25 Christian, Jamel             Flight 400                      
 26 Moore, Ryan                  Macon-Mid GA                    
 27 Tate, Derwyn                 Titans                          
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:56.00  6/1992      Milton Campbell, Quicksilver              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Antonio              Track Phi Tr           1:56.27  
  2 Hawkins, De'Marea            Titans                 1:59.56  
  3 Ashbourne, Corey             Titans                 1:59.83  
  4 Erickson, Austin             Northside Re           2:02.85  
  5 Thornton, Cameron            Titans                 2:03.35  
  6 Watts, Mark                  Rate of Moti           2:04.43  
  7 Carpenter, Austin            Titans                 2:05.09  
  8 Washington, Cameron          Titans                 2:05.43  
  9 Young, Jonathan              Cheetahs               2:08.74  
 10 Ibarra, Emmanuel             Lanier Runni           2:08.86  
 11 Melton, Devin                First Light            2:09.27  
 12 Harris, Anthony              Titans                 2:09.30  
 13 Stormark, Gunnar             PT Elite Tra           2:09.64  
 14 Hall, Matthew                Running Pant           2:12.90  
 15 Byars, Roderick              D.C. Express           2:14.75  
 16 Shelton, Stephon             Impact Athle           2:15.55  
 17 Artman, Ryan                 The Heat Tra           2:16.26  
 18 Williams, Vaughn             The Heat Tra           2:16.64  
 19 Bell, Derrick                Lightning Sp           2:21.93  
 20 Banks, Kyle                  Panther Prid           2:22.85  
 21 Mabry, Torrez                Carrollton             2:22.85  
 22 Ferguson, Taurean            Running Pant           2:23.42  
 23 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders            2:23.68  
 24 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing              2:25.14  
 25 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders            2:25.27  
 26 Blackburn, James             Quicksilver            2:28.00  
 27 Arnold, Lance                The Heat Tra           2:34.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:07.13  6/19/2005   Austin Enriquez, SouthsidePioneer         
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Antonio              Track Phi Tr           4:13.76  
  2 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           4:20.06  
  3 Whetten, Andrew              Unattached             4:25.68  
  4 Thornton, Cameron            Titans                 4:28.76  
  5 Erickson, Austin             Northside Re           4:30.18  
  6 Turner, Cameron              New Birth Tr           4:33.18  
  7 Carter, Brett                Unattached             4:34.10  
  8 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Runni           4:34.52  
  9 Stormark, Gunnar             PT Elite Tra           4:35.52  
 10 Hall, Matthew                Running Pant           4:38.37  
 11 Washington, Cameron          Titans                 4:39.21  
 12 Melton, Devin                First Light            4:40.59  
 13 Colin, Cristian              Impact Athle           4:42.65  
 14 Byars, Roderick              D.C. Express           4:43.85  
 15 Thomas, Alexander            Northside Re           4:44.62  
 16 Burks, Forrest               Etowah                 4:50.46  
 17 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders            4:54.45  
 18 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athle           4:55.57  
 19 Bell, Derrick                Lightning Sp           4:55.66  
 20 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders            5:03.92  
 21 Banks, Kyle                  Panther Prid           5:05.10  
 22 Blackburn, James             Quicksilver            5:05.68  
 23 Shelton, Stephon             Impact Athle           5:10.38  
 24 Kelly-Taylor, Anthony        Voices of Fa           5:11.71  
 25 Modjeski, Andrew             Etowah                 5:34.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 9:12.00  6/1989      Eric O'Brien, DC Express                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Joshua              Newroc Rocke           9:24.53  
  2 Erickson, Austin             Northside Re          10:10.10  
  3 Carter, Brett                Unattached            10:16.41  
  4 Slavik, Kenneth              Lanier Runni          10:16.50  
  5 Colin, Cristian              Impact Athle          10:17.95  
  6 Byars, Roderick              D.C. Express          10:26.94  
  7 Alvarez, Gabriel             Impact Athle          10:28.55  
  8 Pitts, Avery                 Etowah                10:34.60  
  9 Burks, Forrest               Etowah                10:48.82  
 10 Sanchez, Diego               Lanier Runni          10:53.88  
 11 Sanchez, Martin              Lanier Runni          11:07.13  
 12 Huber, Colin                 Walton Youth          11:43.96  
 13 Blackburn, James             Quicksilver           11:44.97  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton               14.83Q  2.0  3 
  2 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             15.03Q  2.3  2 
  3 Savage, Cornelius            Titans                   15.10Q  0.7  1 
  4 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             15.69q  2.0  3 
  5 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans                   15.73q  0.7  1 
  6 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             15.95q  2.3  2 
  7 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             16.00q  2.0  3 
  8 Ferguson, Taurean            Running Pant             16.05q  2.0  3 
  9 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver              16.07   0.7  1 
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             16.10   2.3  2 
 11 Walton, Ian                  Etowah                   16.78   2.0  3 
 12 Scales, Jordan               Southside Pi             18.64   2.3  2 
 13 Martinez, Christos           Unattached               19.09   0.7  1 
 14 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing                20.32   2.3  2 
 15 Gibson, Tyler                Peach Valley             20.46   0.7  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 14.49  6/22/2000   Dexter T Faulk, Georgia Fire                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton               14.31   2.1 
  2 Savage, Cornelius            Titans                   14.52   2.1 
  3 Moore, Jordan                Sprint Athle             14.93   2.1 
  4 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             15.47   2.1 
  5 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans                   15.51   2.1 
  6 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             15.88   2.1 
  7 Ferguson, Taurean            Running Pant             15.89   2.1 
  8 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             17.15   2.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver                          
 10 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle                         
 11 Walton, Ian                  Etowah                               
 12 Scales, Jordan               Southside Pi                         
 13 Martinez, Christos           Unattached                           
 14 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing                            
 15 Gibson, Tyler                Peach Valley                         
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 52.59  6/17/2006   William Wynne, Titans                       
 Nat'l Youth: $ 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             58.20Q  3 
  2 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                59.59Q  1 
  3 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton             1:00.60Q  2 
  4 Savage, Cornelius            Titans                   58.29q  3 
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra           1:00.42q  1 
  6 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans                 1:00.52q  1 
  7 Ferguson, Taurean            Running Pant           1:02.41q  3 
  8 Mattadeen, Sloane            Rate of Moti           1:03.18q  3 
  9 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver            1:03.39   2 
 10 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha           1:05.02   2 
 11 Harris, Anthony              Titans                 1:05.71   1 
 12 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra           1:08.03   2 
 13 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing              1:08.08   2 
 14 Moore, Ryan                  Macon-Mid GA           1:08.64   1 
 15 Martinez, Christos           Unattached             1:08.88   3 
 16 Poole, Antwuan               White Lightn           1:09.57   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 52.59  6/17/2006   William Wynne, Titans                       
 Nat'l Youth: $ 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Savage, Cornelius            Titans                   55.97  
  2 Smith, Michael               Track Phi Tr             56.72  
  3 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton               57.74  
  4 Jones-Craven, Darius         Xing Xing                59.13  
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             59.35  
  6 Ferguson, Taurean            Running Pant           1:00.11  
  7 Mattadeen, Sloane            Rate of Moti           1:00.30  
  8 Dobbs, Nathan                Titans                 1:01.92  
Preliminaries
  9 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver                     
 10 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha                    
 11 Harris, Anthony              Titans                          
 12 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra                    
 13 Thomas, Teareance            Xing Xing                       
 14 Moore, Ryan                  Macon-Mid GA                    
 15 Martinez, Christos           Unattached                      
 16 Poole, Antwuan               White Lightn                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 41.73  6/21/2002   New Horizon, New Horizon                    
                       M Grant, C Goodman                                
 Nat'l Youth: $ 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.48  
     1) Hassell, Rashan                 2) Terrell, Gregory               
     3) Dean, Elijah                    4) Walker, Oral                   
  2 Running Panthers  'A'                                 42.69  
     1) West, Jadarius                  2) Teah, John                     
     3) Miller, Devon                   4) Pope, Marcelus                 
  3 White Lightning  'A'                                  44.79  
     1) Smith, Shannon                  2) Steed, Kibwe                   
     3) Poole, Antwuan                  4) Whisby, Curtis                 
  4 Etowah  'A'                                           46.69  
     1) Wheaton, Devonte                2) Walton, Ian                    
     3) Goodman, Brandon                4) Burns, Barrett                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:16.05  6/18/2006   Titans, Titans                            
                         J Chambers, W Wynne, K Gilstrap, M Ottinot        
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Phi Track Elite  'A'                          3:18.14  
     1) Smith, Michael                  2) Gray, Adolphus                 
     3) Carter, Antonio                 4) White, Kane                    
  2 Titans  'A'                                         3:19.73  
     1) Parks, Nicholas                 2) Ashbourne, Corey               
     3) Savage, Cornelius               4) Winn-King, Shaquille           
  3 Running Panthers  'A'                               3:34.07  
     1) Pope, Marcelus                  2) Teah, John                     
     3) West, Jadarius                  4) Hall, Matthew                  
  4 Titans  'B'                                         3:34.86  
     1) Carpenter, Austin               2) Hawkins, De'Marea              
     3) Thornton, Cameron               4) Brown, Eric                    
  5 White Lightning  'A'                                3:40.22  
     1) Davison, Brandon                2) Henderson, Immanuel            
     3) Poole, Antwuan                  4) Steed, Kibwe                   
  6 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:43.30  
     1) Thomas, Kemoi                   2) Shelton, Stephon               
     3) Colin, Cristian                 4) Peterkin, Andre                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 8:18.38  6/1996      East Atlanta                              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 7:41.30  7/25/2007   12 26 Texas Stars Track Club,, 26 Texas St
                         E Gosset, J Burkley, H Shepard, K Payne           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Titans  'A'                                         8:14.26% 
     1) Hawkins, De'Marea               2) Thornton, Cameron              
     3) Winn-King, Shaquille            4) Ashbourne, Corey               
  2 Titans  'B'                                         8:43.28  
     1) Harris, Anthony                 2) Gamble, Cameron                
     3) Washington, Cameron             4) Carpenter, Austin              
  3 Impact Athletics  'A'                               9:45.72  
     1) Alvarez, Gabriel                2) Thomas, Kemoi                  
     3) Martin, LaVonte                 4) Colin, Cristian                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2.08m  6/1988      Shane Haney, Unattached                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Goodman, Brandon             Etowah                   1.82m    5-11.50 
  2 Jones, Devante               Southside Pi             1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra            J1.72m    5-07.75 
  5 Ramey, Robert                Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  6 Scales, Jordan               Southside Pi             1.62m    5-03.75 
  7 Jones, Tyren                 The Heat Tra             1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             1.57m    5-01.75 
  7 Walton, Ian                  Etowah                   1.57m    5-01.75 
 10 Griffin, Herbert             The Heat Tra            J1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.40m  6/20/2004   Jordan Scott, Unattached                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Donald             World Class              3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Miller, Nicholas             Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Griffin, Herbert             The Heat Tra             2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Damico, Christian            Spirit Alpha            J2.60m    8-06.25 
  5 Keeton, John                 Pole Vault A             2.45m    8-00.50 
  6 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra            J2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.02m  6/23/1998   Derrick Tinsley, East Atlanta               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Jonathan              Carrollton               6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
  2 Whisby, Curtis               White Lightn             6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  3 Grant, Kyle                  New Horizon              6.33m   NWI  20-09.25 
  4 Howard, Darion               Peach Valley             6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  5 Harper, Derek                Quicksilver              6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  6 Brown, William               Macon-Mid GA             6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  7 Davis, Devon                 Southside Pi             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  8 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun             5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  9 Sims, Jamar                  Mark Trail F             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  9 Newton, Michael              The Heat Tra             5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
 11 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
 12 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
 13 Henry, Devin                 Carroll Coun             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 14 Reese, Alexander             The Heat Tra             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 15 Brown, Thomas                Sequoyah                 4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
 16 Mabry, Torrez                Carrollton               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
 17 Moore, Ryan                  Macon-Mid GA             4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 18 Huber, Colin                 Walton Youth             4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 19 Andrews, Lamb                Peach Valley             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.92m  6/1981      Patrick Moore, Carrollton                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rouse, Camaray               Carrollton              13.58m   NWI  44-06.75 
  2 Whisby, Curtis               White Lightn            12.87m   NWI  42-02.75 
  3 Boyd, Carnell                Baldwin Coun            12.72m   NWI  41-08.75 
  4 Carr, Charles                Northside Re            11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
  5 Scales, Jordan               Southside Pi            11.55m   NWI  37-10.75 
  6 Burns, Barrett               Etowah                  10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  7 Martinez, Christos           Unattached              10.01m   NWI  32-10.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 16.20m  6/1985      Scott Erbach, Unattached                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad              Titans                  11.73m   38-06.00 
  2 Nealey, LaDarius             Cheetahs                11.27m   36-11.75 
  3 Mincey, Emmanuel             Villa Rica T            11.09m   36-04.75 
  4 White, Maurice               Carroll Coun            10.82m   35-06.00 
  5 Robinson, Ajene              Villa Rica T             9.21m   30-02.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 58.47m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Graham, Rashaad              Titans                  32.63m     107-01 
  2 Nealey, LaDarius             Cheetahs                27.54m      90-04 
  3 Mincey, Emmanuel             Villa Rica T            27.10m      88-11 
  4 White, Maurice               Carroll Coun            22.21m      72-10 
  5 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra            21.93m      71-11 
  6 Boyer, Kyle                  Kennworth Tr            21.77m      71-05 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.19m  6/1993      Judson Ward, Red Runners                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas                Sequoyah                32.03m     105-01 
  2 Mincey, Emmanuel             Villa Rica T            31.90m     104-08 
  3 Rouse, Camaray               Carrollton              29.90m      98-01 
  4 Huber, Colin                 Walton Youth            25.20m      82-08 
  5 Nealey, LaDarius             Cheetahs                22.23m      72-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              11.91   0.7  2    669
  2 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             12.03   0.7  2    645
  3 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             12.14   0.7  2    624
  4 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               12.14   1.9  1    624
  5 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              12.17   0.7  2    618
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             12.24   0.7  2    605
  7 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             12.33   1.9  1    588
  8 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             12.43   1.9  1    569
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              12.79   1.9  1    504
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             54.81   2    606
  2 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             54.99   2    599
  3 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               55.58   2    576
  4 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              55.68   2    572
  5 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              55.80   1    567
  6 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             56.48   1    541
  7 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             56.94   1    523
  8 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             57.17   1    514
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              57.98   2    484
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders            4:55.22     588
  2 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders            4:56.84     578
  3 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra           4:59.69     562
  4 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr           5:04.96     532
  5 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra           5:15.88     472
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle           5:16.37     469
  7 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders            5:18.91     456
  8 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha           5:19.64     452
  9 McLee, Macky                 Unattached             5:28.63     406
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             15.85   1.6  1    750
  2 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             16.09   1.6  1    723
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             16.29   1.6  1    700
  4 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               16.54   1.1  3    673
  5 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             16.56   1.4  2    671
  6 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              21.47   1.4  2    242
  7 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              21.57   1.4  2    236
  8 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             21.78   1.1  3    222
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              21.80   1.1  3    221
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  4 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              1.55m    5-01.00    426
  8 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             3.05m   10-00.00    369
  2 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             2.95m    9-08.00    345
  3 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25    253
  4 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             2.35m    7-08.50    210
  5 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              2.25m    7-04.50    189
 -- Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra                NH            
 -- Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr                NH            
 -- Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders                 NH            
 -- Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              5.95m   NWI  19-06.25    576
  2 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  3 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             5.59m   NWI  18-04.25    500
  4 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             5.53m   NWI  18-01.75    487
  5 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              5.48m   NWI  17-11.75    477
  6 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             5.47m   NWI  17-11.50    475
  7 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    390
  8 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             5.03m   NWI  16-06.00    388
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              5.02m   NWI  16-05.75    386
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLee, Macky                 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50    482
  2 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha             9.61m   31-06.50    462
  3 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra             9.55m   31-04.00    459
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle             9.47m   31-01.00    454
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra             8.95m   29-04.50    423
  6 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders              8.67m   28-05.50    406
  7 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders              8.47m   27-09.50    394
  8 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr             8.27m   27-01.75    382
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders              6.11m   20-00.50    255
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha            26.71m      87-07    400
  2 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders             21.97m      72-01    309
  3 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra            20.35m      66-09    279
  4 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle            20.00m      65-07    272
  5 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra            19.30m      63-04    259
  6 McLee, Macky                 Unattached              18.98m      62-03    253
  7 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr            17.13m      56-02    219
  8 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders             16.05m      52-08    199
  9 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders             15.20m      49-10    184
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha            32.60m     106-11    336
  2 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders             30.48m     100-00    306
  3 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra            27.81m      91-03    269
  4 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr            22.51m      73-10    195
  5 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders             22.21m      72-10    191
  6 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders             21.37m      70-01    180
  7 McLee, Macky                 Unattached              20.83m      68-04    173
  8 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle            19.54m      64-01    155
  9 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra            19.19m      62-11    150
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  5404  6/1993      Chad Galloway, Unattached                   
 Nat'l Youth: $  6896  7/29/1998   Tim Morse, Shoreline, WA                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Andre              Spirit Alpha              4766  
  2 Williams, Devon              The Heat Tra              4691  
  3 Thomas, Jordan               Sprint Athle              4566  
  4 McLee, Macky                 Unattached                4486  
  5 Taylor, Justin               Ruff Riders               4338  
  6 Jackson, Jordan              The Heat Tra              4077  
  7 Polite, Frederick            Ruff Riders               3601  
  8 Brown, Walter                Kennworth Tr              3474  
  9 Paige, Deion                 Ruff Riders               3135  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             10.82Q  2.1  4 
  2 Phillips, Brent              Titans                   10.90Q  1.3  3 
  3 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             11.05Q -1.9  5 
  4 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle             11.13Q  1.6  1 
  5 Price, Chazwyn               Southside Pi             11.22Q  1.8  2 
  6 Juin, Reginald               Worldwide Tr             11.02q  1.3  3 
  7 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             11.05q  1.3  3 
  8 Cage, Dezmen                 New Birth Tr             11.12q  2.1  4 
  9 Mcnab, Brandon               Unattached               11.20   1.6  1 
 10 Abernathy, Ralph             Titans                   11.29  -1.9  5 
 11 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders              11.30   1.6  1 
 12 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA             11.36   1.3  3 
 13 McGruder, Dimitrius          Running Pant             11.36   1.8  2 
 14 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             11.37  -1.9  5 
 15 Brown, LaMarcus              Baldwin Coun             11.39   1.3  3 
 16 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr             11.44   2.1  4 
 17 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F             11.46   1.3  3 
 18 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F             11.48   2.1  4 
 19 Lezama, Jerome               Voices of Fa             11.49   1.8  2 
 20 Morrell, Trayvain            Unattached               11.52  -1.9  5 
 21 Thomas, Kiwuan               Mark Trail F             11.61   2.1  4 
 22 Henry, Courtney              Comets Track             11.62  -1.9  5 
 23 Griffith, Terrance           Worldwide Tr             11.68   1.8  2 
 24 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             11.70   1.6  1 
 25 Lenoir, James                Northside Re             11.80   1.3  3 
 26 Turner, Brandon              Voices of Fa             11.83   1.8  2 
 27 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             11.84  -1.9  5 
 28 Holloway, Willis             Quicksilver              11.84   2.1  4 
 29 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                 11.94   1.3  3 
 30 Parks, William               Quicksilver              12.08  -1.9  5 
 31 Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti             12.22   1.6  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 10.25  6/1/1988    Karsten Edwards, DC Express                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             10.75   0.8 
  2 Hubert, Dominique            Worldwide Tr             10.79   0.8 
  3 Phillips, Brent              Titans                   11.01   0.8 
  4 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             11.07   0.8 
  5 Cage, Dezmen                 New Birth Tr             11.11   0.8 
  6 Juin, Reginald               Worldwide Tr             11.16   0.8 
  7 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle             11.34   0.8 
  8 Price, Chazwyn               Southside Pi             11.35   0.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Mcnab, Brandon               Unattached                           
 10 Abernathy, Ralph             Titans                               
 11 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders                          
 12 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA                         
 13 McGruder, Dimitrius          Running Pant                         
 14 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti                         
 15 Brown, LaMarcus              Baldwin Coun                         
 16 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr                         
 17 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F                         
 18 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F                         
 19 Lezama, Jerome               Voices of Fa                         
 20 Morrell, Trayvain            Unattached                           
 21 Thomas, Kiwuan               Mark Trail F                         
 22 Henry, Courtney              Comets Track                         
 23 Griffith, Terrance           Worldwide Tr                         
 24 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle                         
 25 Lenoir, James                Northside Re                         
 26 Turner, Brandon              Voices of Fa                         
 27 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra                         
 28 Holloway, Willis             Quicksilver                          
 29 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                             
 30 Parks, William               Quicksilver                          
 31 Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti                         
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jonhson, Damion              Baldwin Coun             21.87Q  1.9  5 
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   21.87Q -1.2  2 
  3 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             21.95Q  1.2  1 
  4 Cage, Dezmen                 New Birth Tr             22.36Q -0.3  4 
  5 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             22.44Q -0.5  3 
  6 Baker, Darius                Worldwide Tr             22.31q  1.2  1 
  7 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             22.34q  1.2  1 
  8 Phillips, Brent              Titans                   22.52q -0.5  3 
  9 Wanliss, O'Neal              New Horizon              22.75   1.2  1 
 10 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle             22.90  -1.2  2 
 11 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver              22.94   1.2  1 
 12 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun             22.99  -0.3  4 
 13 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders              23.01   1.2  1 
 14 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             23.03   1.9  5 
 15 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle             23.11  -0.3  4 
 16 McGruder, Dimitrius          Running Pant             23.15  -0.3  4 
 17 Johnson, Christopher         The Heat Tra             23.18  -0.5  3 
 18 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F             23.24  -0.5  3 
 19 Broadus, Christopher         Ruff Riders              23.25   1.2  1 
 20 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr             23.40  -1.2  2 
 21 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             23.48  -0.5  3 
 22 Parks, Edward                Quicksilver              23.67   1.9  5 
 23 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F             23.68  -0.3  4 
 24 Brown, LaMarcus              Baldwin Coun             23.76  -1.2  2 
 25 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             23.87   1.9  5 
 26 Smith, William               Northside Re             23.97  -0.5  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 20.77  6/26/1997   Angelo Taylor, East Atlanta                 
 Nat'l Youth: $ 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonhson, Damion              Baldwin Coun             21.94  -1.6 
  2 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   21.94  -1.6 
  3 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             22.26  -1.6 
  4 Cage, Dezmen                 New Birth Tr             22.47  -1.6 
  5 Baker, Darius                Worldwide Tr             22.72  -1.6 
  6 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             22.75  -1.6 
  7 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             22.81  -1.6 
  8 Phillips, Brent              Titans                   23.27  -1.6 
Preliminaries
  9 Wanliss, O'Neal              New Horizon                          
 10 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle                         
 11 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver                          
 12 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun                         
 13 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders                          
 14 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee                         
 15 Graham, Maurice              Sprint Athle                         
 16 McGruder, Dimitrius          Running Pant                         
 17 Johnson, Christopher         The Heat Tra                         
 18 Carson, Isaiah               Mark Trail F                         
 19 Broadus, Christopher         Ruff Riders                          
 20 Chambers, Jamal              New Birth Tr                         
 21 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle                         
 22 Parks, Edward                Quicksilver                          
 23 Stubblefield, Wilmot         Mark Trail F                         
 24 Brown, LaMarcus              Baldwin Coun                         
 25 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra                         
 26 Smith, William               Northside Re                         
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              48.69Q  4 
  2 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   48.87Q  1 
  3 Wanliss, O'Neal              New Horizon              49.51Q  3 
  4 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle             49.60Q  5 
  5 Watkins, Justin              New Birth Tr             49.64Q  2 
  6 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             49.17q  4 
  7 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             49.77q  5 
  8 Truitt, Bruce                Quicksilver              49.87q  2 
  9 Wooten, Dominique            Quicksilver              49.95   2 
 10 Dean, Eric                   Ruff Riders              49.97   2 
 11 Zamor, Ishmel                Impact Athle             50.13   3 
 12 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle             50.28   3 
 13 Thompson, Jordan             Gazelle Trac             50.79   4 
 14 Meredith, Eric               Ruff Riders              50.97   1 
 15 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver              51.06   2 
 16 Broadus, Christopher         Ruff Riders              51.09   1 
 17 Abernathy, Ralph             Titans                   51.15   3 
 18 Jones, Lil' Diamond          Ruff Riders              51.24   1 
 19 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac             52.18   1 
 20 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track             52.28   2 
 21 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders              52.31   2 
 22 Reeves, Zarkeed              Running Pant             52.33   4 
 23 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             52.53   5 
 24 Thomas, Patrick              Unattached               52.97   4 
 25 Parks, Edward                Quicksilver              53.04   1 
 26 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun             53.92   4 
 27 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400               54.06   3 
 28 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA             54.32   2 
 29 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              56.39   5 
 30 Johnson, Christopher         The Heat Tra             56.76   4 
 31 Sidifall, Justyn             Dynamic Spee             57.03   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 46.68  6/22/2003   Cedric D Goodman, New Horizon               
 Nat'l Youth: $ 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chambers, Justin             Titans                   48.04  
  2 Wanliss, O'Neal              New Horizon              48.63  
  3 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express             49.09  
  4 Roach, Corrie                Impact Athle             49.13  
  5 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              49.81  
  6 Gary, Kevin                  Rate of Moti             49.88  
  7 Truitt, Bruce                Quicksilver              50.29  
  8 Watkins, Justin              New Birth Tr             50.95  
Preliminaries
  9 Wooten, Dominique            Quicksilver                     
 10 Dean, Eric                   Ruff Riders                     
 11 Zamor, Ishmel                Impact Athle                    
 12 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle                    
 13 Thompson, Jordan             Gazelle Trac                    
 14 Meredith, Eric               Ruff Riders                     
 15 Robinson, Charles            Quicksilver                     
 16 Broadus, Christopher         Ruff Riders                     
 17 Abernathy, Ralph             Titans                          
 18 Jones, Lil' Diamond          Ruff Riders                     
 19 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac                    
 20 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track                    
 21 Talton, Nigel                Ruff Riders                     
 22 Reeves, Zarkeed              Running Pant                    
 23 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra                    
 24 Thomas, Patrick              Unattached                      
 25 Parks, Edward                Quicksilver                     
 26 Glenn, Mark                  Baldwin Coun                    
 27 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400                      
 28 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA                    
 29 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders                     
 30 Johnson, Christopher         The Heat Tra                    
 31 Sidifall, Justyn             Dynamic Spee                    
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 1:53.93  6/16/2006   Reginald Warren, Titans                   
 Nat'l Youth: $ 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chol, Kuaniyal               Impact Athle           1:58.32  
  2 Worthy, Aaron                Worldwide Tr           1:58.33  
  3 Zamor, Ishmel                Impact Athle           1:58.59  
  4 Jones, Lil' Diamond          Ruff Riders            1:58.95  
  5 Dean, Eric                   Ruff Riders            1:59.36  
  6 Miller, Donovan              Gazelle Trac           2:00.54  
  7 Hitchens, Sean               Unattached             2:00.67  
  8 Salaam, Ishmael              Voices of Fa           2:00.91  
  9 Onyeukwu, Bobby              Quicksilver            2:00.94  
 10 Jones, Charles               Worldwide Tr           2:01.67  
 11 Black, Brandon               Northside Re           2:03.01  
 12 Ballou, Kristopher           Voices of Fa           2:03.42  
 13 Richardson, Akinbola         Titans                 2:03.93  
 14 Black, Julian                Northside Re           2:05.12  
 15 Adams, DeMarlos              Impact Athle           2:09.30  
 16 Williams, Joshua             Sprint Athle           2:10.73  
 17 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders            2:12.63  
 18 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders            2:14.22  
 19 Williams, Matthew            Voices of Fa           2:14.69  
 20 Boatright, Steven            Unattached             2:15.12  
 21 Payne, Stephen               Titans                 2:15.28  
 22 Mathis, David                Southside Pi           2:16.61  
 23 Barber, Ferris               Impact Athle           2:20.37  
 24 Rajendren, Bryson            Gazelle Trac           2:21.80  
 25 Johnson, Lee                 PT Elite Tra           2:23.86  
 26 Harold, Teleshore            PT Elite Tra           2:37.85  
 27 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            2:40.08  
 28 Woods, Jamari                Jaguar Track           2:55.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4:01.60  6/1991      Eric O'Brien, DC Express                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Donovan              Gazelle Trac           4:16.40  
  2 Assinzo, Roland              Northside Re           4:17.71  
  3 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Runni           4:18.24  
  4 Black, Brandon               Northside Re           4:18.66  
  5 Salaam, Ishmael              Voices of Fa           4:19.92  
  6 Black, Julian                Northside Re           4:22.47  
  7 Merrall, Alexander           Etowah                 4:25.65  
  8 Boudreau, Josh               Etowah                 4:30.31  
  9 Payne, Stephen               Titans                 4:32.98  
 10 Coleman, Aaron               Unattached             4:33.32  
 11 Tanner, Rashaun              Baldwin Coun           4:34.60  
 12 Richardson, Akinbola         Titans                 4:40.41  
 13 Ballou, Kristopher           Voices of Fa           4:40.75  
 14 Cross, Ryan                  Etowah                 4:42.98  
 15 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders            4:43.40  
 16 Williams, Matthew            Voices of Fa           4:52.23  
 17 Mullins, Brett               Lanier Runni           4:57.73  
 18 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa           5:30.46  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15:04.00  6/1983      William Sanford, G. Striders             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Raymond           Lanier Runni          16:18.33  
  2 Merrall, Alexander           Etowah                16:19.40  
  3 Clark, Nolan                 Lanier Runni          16:38.12  
  4 Tanner, Rashaun              Baldwin Coun          17:02.53  
  5 Cross, Ryan                  Etowah                17:54.06  
  6 Mullins, Brett               Lanier Runni          18:16.85  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Aleec                New Birth Tr             13.96Q  0.9  3 
  2 Emere, Steve                 Worldwide Tr             14.19Q  3.0  1 
  3 Baisden, Sylvester           Running Pant             14.46Q  2.9  2 
  4 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             14.20q  3.0  1 
  5 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              14.54q  3.0  1 
  6 Rollins, Kasey               The Heat Tra             14.71q  0.9  3 
  7 Dunn, Jared                  Northside Re             14.99q  0.9  3 
  8 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             15.24q  3.0  1 
  9 Jolly, Shannon               Quicksilver              15.45   2.9  2 
 10 Bibanga, Yann                Titans                   15.82   0.9  3 
 11 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac             15.88   0.9  3 
 12 Dunning, Anthony             First Light              15.94   2.9  2 
 13 Oquin, Ronnin                Triple Actio             16.33   0.9  3 
 14 Brown, Rommie                PT Elite Tra             17.87   3.0  1 
 15 Johnson, Jeremy              Triple Actio             18.45   2.9  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 13.69  6/26/1997   Terrance Trammell, East Atlanta             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Aleec                New Birth Tr             13.77   1.2 
  2 Emere, Steve                 Worldwide Tr             13.97   1.2 
  3 Sims, Justin                 Mark Trail F             14.21   1.2 
  4 Baisden, Sylvester           Running Pant             14.30   1.2 
  5 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              14.31   1.2 
  6 Rollins, Kasey               The Heat Tra             14.62   1.2 
  7 Dunn, Jared                  Northside Re             14.92   1.2 
  8 Powell-Harris, Dorian        Sprint Athle             15.42   1.2 
Preliminaries
  9 Jolly, Shannon               Quicksilver                          
 10 Bibanga, Yann                Titans                               
 11 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac                         
 12 Dunning, Anthony             First Light                          
 13 Oquin, Ronnin                Triple Actio                         
 14 Brown, Rommie                PT Elite Tra                         
 15 Johnson, Jeremy              Triple Actio                         
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    GA Assoc: % 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              53.13Q  3 
  2 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac             55.80Q  1 
  3 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              57.44Q  2 
  4 Thompson, Jordan             Gazelle Trac             57.35q  3 
  5 Jolly, Shannon               Quicksilver              58.14q  1 
  6 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400               58.39q  3 
  7 Sidifall, Justyn             Dynamic Spee           1:00.03q  2 
  8 Dunning, Anthony             First Light            1:00.20q  1 
  9 Baisden, Sylvester           Running Pant           1:00.38   3 
 10 Collins, Brandon             Running Pant           1:00.50   2 
 11 Bibanga, Yann                Titans                 1:02.33   2 
 12 Rollins, Kasey               The Heat Tra           1:03.19   2 
 13 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr           1:16.71   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 51.90  6/23/1998   Byron Taylor, East Atlanta                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              53.11  
  2 Thompson, Jordan             Gazelle Trac             55.83  
  3 Lewis, Matthew               Gazelle Trac             56.21  
  4 Allen, Alexander             Quicksilver              57.47  
  5 Lavergne, Malachi            Flight 400               57.66  
  6 Jolly, Shannon               Quicksilver              58.15  
  7 Sidifall, Justyn             Dynamic Spee           1:02.02  
Preliminaries
  8 Dunning, Anthony             First Light                     
  9 Baisden, Sylvester           Running Pant                    
 10 Collins, Brandon             Running Pant                    
 11 Bibanga, Yann                Titans                          
 12 Rollins, Kasey               The Heat Tra                    
 13 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr                    
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 40.40  6/13/2008   Worldwide, Worldwide Tr                     
                       M Beyah, D Hubert, T Benton, D Cherry             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Titans  'A'                                           41.39  
     1) Roberson, Jaron                 2) Harris, Eric                   
     3) Chambers, Justin                4) Phillips, Brent                
  2 Worldwide Track Club  'A'                             42.01  
     1) Hubert, Dominique               2) Emere, Steve                   
     3) Baker, Darius                   4) Juin, Reginald                 
  3 Mark Trail Flying Eagles  'A'                         42.51  
     1) Tucker, Dequadis                2) Thomas, Kiwuan                 
     3) Carson, Isaiah                  4) Sims, Justin                   
  4 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                           42.85  
     1) Victorian, Jibri                2) Allen, Alexander               
     3) Wooten, Dominique               4) Robinson, Charles              
  5 Baldwin County Jets  'A'                              43.05  
     1) Brown, LaMarcus                 2) Wright, Jarvis                 
     3) Jonhson, Damion                 4) Glenn, Mark                    
  6 New Birth Track Club  'A'                             43.08  
     1) Cage, Dezmen                    2) Marlow, Darryl                 
     3) Harris, Aleec                   4) Chambers, Jamal                
  7 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                           45.01  
     1) Holloway, Willis                2) Truitt, Bruce                  
     3) Parks, William                  4) Parks, Edward                  
  8 Sprint Athletics  'A'                                 45.27  
     1) Graham, Maurice                 2) Forbes, Damar                  
     3) Powell-Harris, Dorian           4) Williams, Joshua               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 3:09.98  6/1996      East Atlanta                              
 Nat'l Youth: $ 3:06.22  7/29/2007   16 33 So Cal Running Cougars, 16 33 SCRC  
                         R Wyatt, J Hughes, N Gutteriez, J Anderson        
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    3:17.21   2 
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Talton, Nigel                  
     3) Jones, Lil' Diamond             4) Jones, Sir'Paul                
  2 Quicksilver Track Club  'A'                         3:17.25   2 
     1) Wooten, Dominique               2) Onyeukwu, Bobby                
     3) Allen, Alexander                4) Robinson, Charles              
  3 Titans  'A'                                         3:19.49   1 
     1) Kasson, Ethan                   2) Roberson, Jaron                
     3) Chambers, Justin                4) Abernathy, Ralph               
  4 Impact Athletics  'A'                               3:21.55   2 
     1) Adams, DeMarlos                 2) Chol, Kuaniyal                 
     3) Roach, Corrie                   4) Zamor, Ishmel                  
  5 Worldwide Track Club  'A'                           3:23.51   2 
     1) Emere, Steve                    2) Worthy, Aaron                  
     3) Jones, Charles                  4) Juin, Reginald                 
  6 Quicksilver Track Club  'B'                         3:24.67   2 
     1) Parks, Edward                   2) Jolly, Shannon                 
     3) Parks, William                  4) Truitt, Bruce                  
  7 New Birth Track Club  'A'                           3:33.88   2 
     1) Harris, Aleec                   2) Marlow, Darryl                 
     3) Watkins, Justin                 4) Chambers, Jamal                
  8 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  3:35.00   2 
     1) Ballou, Kristopher              2) Turner, Brandon                
     3) Salaam, Ishmael                 4) White, Elontavius              
  9 Triple Action Track Club  'A'                       3:38.14   1 
     1) Johnson, Jeremy                 2) Oquin, Ronnin                  
     3) Shackleford, Justyn             4) Brydie, Austin                 
 10 Northside Red Runners  'A'                          3:38.39   1 
     1) Dunn, Jared                     2) Black, Julian                  
     3) Iwasaki, Christopher            4) Black, Brandon                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7:54.02  6/23/1998   Quicksilver TC "A"                        
 Nat'l Youth: $ 7:35.27  8/2/1981    East Coast Classics, Lincoln, NE          
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ruff Riders  'A'                                    8:09.83  
     1) Dean, Eric                      2) Jones, Lil' Diamond            
     3) Lamb, Brandon                   4)                                
  2 Impact Athletics  'A'                               8:11.57  
     1) Barber, Ferris                  2) Roach, Corrie                  
     3) Chol, Kuaniyal                  4) Zamor, Ishmel                  
  3 Worldwide Track Club  'A'                           8:11.75  
     1) Johnson, Samuel                 2) Jones, Charles                 
     3) Joseph, Yvens                   4) Worthy, Aaron                  
  4 Voices of Faith (Team Voices)  'A'                  9:02.34  
     1) Salaam, Ishmael                 2) White, Elontavius              
     3) Williams, Matthew               4) Hamilton, Jametreus            
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 2.16m  6/1984      Dothel Edwards, Unattached                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, David                 Southside Pi             2.13m    6-11.75 
  2 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              1.92m    6-03.50 
  3 Payne, Stephen               Titans                   1.87m    6-01.50 
  4 Perme, Stephen               Northside Re             1.82m    5-11.50 
  5 Brydie, Austin               Triple Actio            J1.82m    5-11.50 
  6 White, Elontavius            Voices of Fa             1.62m    5-03.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 4.73m  6/22/2000   Brad Smith, Unattached                      
 Nat'l Youth: $ 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached              J4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Chamblee, Aaron              Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Ransom, Tyler                Pole Vault A             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5 Thornton, Kyle               Northside Re             3.50m   11-05.75 
 -- Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 7.41m  6/1982      Jerome Winters, Carrollton                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonhson, Damion              Baldwin Coun             7.33m   NWI  24-00.75 
  2 Askew, Tyler                 Dynamic Spee             6.86m   NWI  22-06.25 
  3 Marlow, Darryl               New Birth Tr             6.77m   NWI  22-02.50 
  4 Truitt, Bruce                Quicksilver              6.59m   NWI  21-07.50 
  5 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track             6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  6 Abernathy, Ralph             Titans                   6.49m   NWI  21-03.50 
  7 Brydie, Austin               Triple Actio             6.45m   NWI  21-02.00 
  8 Smith, William               Northside Re             6.42m   NWI  21-00.75 
  9 Wright, Jarvis               Baldwin Coun             6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
 10 Wooten, Dominique            Quicksilver              6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
 11 Henry, Courtney              Comets Track             6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
 12 Meredith, Eric               Ruff Riders              6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 13 Crenshaw, Bryant             Rate of Moti             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
 14 Epps, Daiyaan                Southside Pi             6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
 15 Boatright, Steven            Unattached               5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
 16 Dunning, Anthony             First Light              5.93m   NWI  19-05.50 
 17 Brown, Blake                 Xing Xing                5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
 18 Jarmon, Allen                Quicksilver              5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
 19 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA             5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
 20 Reeves, Zarkeed              Running Pant             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
 21 Barber, Ferris               Impact Athle             4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 22 Lenoir, James                Northside Re             4.64m   NWI  15-02.75 
 -- Collie, Travis               Rate of Moti              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 15.09m  6/1975      Larry Lowe, Unattached                     
 Nat'l Youth: $ 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jonhson, Damion              Baldwin Coun            14.18m   NWI  46-06.25 
  2 Hart, Roderick               Carrollton              14.00m   NWI  45-11.25 
  3 Parker, Kendrick             Jaguar Track            13.91m   NWI  45-07.75 
  4 Reeves, Zarkeed              Running Pant            13.56m   NWI  44-06.00 
  5 Marlow, Darryl               New Birth Tr            13.54m   NWI  44-05.25 
  6 Palmer, Steven               D.C. Express            13.37m   NWI  43-10.50 
  7 Tiller, Jamal                Gazelle Trac            13.17m   NWI  43-02.50 
  8 Gilbert, Justin              Southside Pi            13.12m   NWI  43-00.50 
  9 Epps, Daiyaan                Southside Pi            13.10m   NWI  42-11.75 
 10 Patterson, Rory              Macon-Mid GA            12.49m   NWI  40-11.75 
 11 Brydie, Austin               Triple Actio            12.41m   NWI  40-08.75 
 12 Pace, Najee                  Southside Pi            12.34m   NWI  40-06.00 
 13 Dunn, Jared                  Northside Re            12.04m   NWI  39-06.00 
 14 Ali, Haseeb                  Gazelle Trac            11.91m   NWI  39-01.00 
 15 Wright, Jarvis               Baldwin Coun            11.75m   NWI  38-06.75 
 16 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra            11.58m   NWI  38-00.00 
 17 Thomas, Patrick              Unattached              11.45m   NWI  37-06.75 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 17.99m  6/3/2006    Wesley Wright, Unattached                  
 Nat'l Youth: $ 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kles, Joshua                 Unattached              13.48m   44-02.75 
  2 Seay, Andrew                 Unattached              12.85m   42-02.00 
  3 Fooster, Jalen               Throw 1 Deep            12.50m   41-00.25 
  4 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            12.35m   40-06.25 
  5 Lawrence, Marquise           Voices of Fa            11.15m   36-07.00 
  6 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr            11.04m   36-02.75 
  7 McLeod, Garfield             Comets Track            10.68m   35-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 62.23m  6/1985      Hiawatha Berry, Mercury                    
 Nat'l Youth: $ 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kles, Joshua                 Unattached              44.03m     144-05 
  2 Seay, Andrew                 Unattached              43.87m     143-11 
  3 MacMillan, George            Unattached              41.73m     136-11 
  4 Fooster, Jalen               Throw 1 Deep            39.91m     130-11 
  5 Chambers, Robert             Southside Pi            36.22m     118-10 
  6 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            34.82m     114-03 
  7 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr            31.87m     104-07 
  8 McLeod, Garfield             Comets Track            24.70m      81-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    GA Assoc: % 55.64m  6/13/2008   Brayden Anderson, Throw 1 Deep             
 Nat'l Youth: $ 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fooster, Jalen               Throw 1 Deep            40.45m     132-08 
  2 Ross, Johnathan              Southside Pi            38.53m     126-05 
  3 Dunn, Antonio                Cheetahs                32.04m     105-01 
  4 Mathis, David                Southside Pi            29.50m      96-09 
  5 Gilbert, Chris               New Birth Tr            29.23m      95-11 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              11.20   0.9  2    817
  2 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             11.51   2.3  1    750
  3 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             11.53   2.3  1    746
  4 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             11.59   0.9  2    734
  5 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             11.85   2.3  1    681
  6 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               11.97   0.9  2    657
  7 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              11.99   2.3  1    653
  8 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              12.20   2.3  1    612
  9 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              12.27   2.3  1    599
 10 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re             12.33   0.9  2    588
 11 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               12.34   0.9  2    586
 12 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               12.40   0.9  2    574
 13 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             12.77   0.9  2    508
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              49.69   2    829
  2 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             53.23   2    672
  3 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             53.56   1    658
  4 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             53.71   2    652
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              54.18   1    632
  6 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             54.21   1    631
  7 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               54.83   2    606
  8 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              55.42   1    582
  9 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               56.81   2    528
 10 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               58.35   2    471
 11 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re             58.47   1    467
 12 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              59.31   2    437
 13 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi           1:00.07   1    411
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders            4:38.70     689
  2 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders            4:46.12     642
  3 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr           4:47.02     637
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders            4:58.67     567
  5 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached             4:58.87     566
  6 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra           4:59.86     561
  7 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra           5:10.22     502
  8 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra           5:16.89     466
  9 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached             5:18.65     457
 10 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re           5:47.64     317
 11 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi           5:51.42     300
 12 Porter, Tyler                Unattached             5:59.80     265
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              15.15   0.6  4    831
  2 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             16.84   1.3  2    641
  3 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               17.32   1.3  2    591
  4 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             17.51   0.4  1    572
  5 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               17.84   0.7  3    540
  6 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             18.83   0.4  1    447
  7 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              18.98   0.7  3    434
  8 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               19.38   1.3  2    400
  9 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             20.09   0.7  3    342
 10 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              20.38   0.7  3    320
 11 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             21.23   0.6  4    259
 12 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              21.27   0.4  1    256
 13 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re             21.29   0.6  4    254
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              1.95m    6-04.75    758
  2 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              1.65m    5-05.00    504
  4 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  4 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              1.60m    5-03.00    464
  7 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  9 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             1.50m    4-11.00    389
 12 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              1.45m    4-09.00    352
 -- Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re                NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               4.75m   15-07.00    834
  2 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               4.45m   14-07.25    746
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               2.85m    9-04.25    321
  4 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              2.55m    8-04.25    253
  6 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             2.45m    8-00.50    231
  7 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             2.35m    7-08.50    210
  7 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             2.35m    7-08.50    210
 -- Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra                NH            
 -- Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re                NH            
 -- Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders                 NH            
 -- Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders                 NH            
 -- Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders                 NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
  2 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75    600
  3 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               5.85m   NWI  19-02.50    554
  4 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               5.84m   NWI  19-02.00    552
  5 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              5.79m   NWI  19-00.00    542
  6 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  7 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re             5.49m   NWI  18-00.25    479
  8 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             5.42m   NWI  17-09.50    465
  9 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25    439
 10 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              5.26m   NWI  17-03.25    433
 11 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
 12 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             4.99m   NWI  16-04.50    380
 13 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              4.66m   NWI  15-03.50    319
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            11.75m   38-06.75    591
  2 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re            10.71m   35-01.75    528
  3 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00    468
  4 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra             9.69m   31-09.50    467
  5 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders              9.59m   31-05.75    461
  6 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders              9.54m   31-03.75    458
  7 Porter, Tyler                Unattached               9.50m   31-02.00    456
  8 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr             9.26m   30-04.75    441
  9 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders              8.95m   29-04.50    423
 10 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached               8.94m   29-04.00    422
 11 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra             8.57m   28-01.50    400
 12 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders              8.36m   27-05.25    388
 13 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi             7.75m   25-05.25    352
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re            33.30m     109-03    530
  2 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            28.87m      94-09    442
  3 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached              26.64m      87-05    399
  4 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached              25.36m      83-02    374
  5 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra            25.23m      82-09    372
  6 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders             23.17m      76-00    332
  7 Porter, Tyler                Unattached              23.15m      75-11    332
  8 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr            22.14m      72-08    312
  9 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders             21.50m      70-06    300
 10 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             21.15m      69-05    294
 11 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders             20.94m      68-08    290
 12 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi            20.15m      66-01    275
 13 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra            12.34m      40-06    133
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr            38.58m     126-07    422
  2 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra            35.78m     117-05    381
  3 Dunnaway, Benjamin           Ruff Riders             32.50m     106-07    335
  4 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders             29.91m      98-01    298
  5 Porter, Tyler                Unattached              29.17m      95-08    288
  6 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders             27.79m      91-02    268
  7 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached              27.16m      89-01    259
  7 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached              27.16m      89-01    259
  9 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders             25.78m      84-07    240
 10 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra            24.95m      81-10    229
 11 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi            24.22m      79-05    219
 12 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re            23.04m      75-07    203
 13 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra            22.54m      73-11    196
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    GA Assoc: %  6261  6/1993      Evan Wix, Red Runners                       
 Nat'l Youth: $  7405  7/25/2001   Donovan Kilmartin, Meridian, ID             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Sir'Paul              Ruff Riders               5578  
  2 Kopanski, Michael            Unattached                5254  
  3 Johnson, Samuel              Worldwide Tr              5107  
  4 Lemieux, Curtis              PT Elite Tra              4838  
  5 Porter, Tyler                Unattached                4788  
  6 Sangston, Kevin              Unattached                4433  
  7 Rohskopf, Andrew             PT Elite Tra              4416  
  8 Bellamy, Larry               Ruff Riders               4304  
  9 Lamb, Brandon                Ruff Riders               3945  
 10 Speed, Kyle                  PT Elite Tra              3933  
 11 Firsowicz, Michael           Southside Pi              3391  
 12 Gilmore, Shane               Northside Re              3366  
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx