Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF San Diego - Imperial Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/13-14/09 - Escondido, California

Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls 
=======================================
Lane Name             Yr  Team Prelims 
======================================= 
Preliminaries 
1   Mcgough, Ty       01  SADC 15.37 q 
2   Fields, Dionysia  01  SADC 15.46 q 
3   Frank, Jelise     01  MLBL 15.65 q 
4   Brooks, Nyah      01  ALLE 15.80 q 
5   Jones, Tionna     01  SADT 16.51 q 
6   Roberson, Sierra  01  ALLE 17.11 q 
7   Maher, Charlotte  01  UNA  17.12 q 
8   Toya, Brianna     02  TSPA 17.22 q 
9   Ohl, Harmony      01  NOCJ 17.23 q 
10  Williams, Aujayna 01  ALLE 17.30 
11  Wilbert, Jessica  01  NCST 17.39 
12  Mcbride, Deyonna  01  MSDT 17.60 
13  Brooks, Jazmin    03  ALLE 17.86 
14  Anders, Ashanti   01  MSDT 18.09 
15  Jordan, Aleeya    01  NSTY 18.11 
16  Sierra, Harvey    01  ALLE 18.12 
17  Wilson, Jahsiana  01  SADC 18.21 
18  Farinas, Dayani   02  FLJI 18.99 
19  Livingston, Arionn04  MSDT 23.54 
20  Gipson, Niyah     04  UNYO 29.88 
 
Event 1 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================== 
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
======================================== 
Finals
1  Mcgough, Ty      01  SADC 15.20 
2  Frank, Jelise    01  MLBL 15.25 
3  Fields, Dionysia 01  SADC 15.32                               
4  Brooks, Nyah     01  ALLE 15.81 
5  Jones, Tionna    01  SADT 16.27  
6  Ohl, Harmony     01  NOCJ 16.62 
7  Toya, Brianna    02  TSPA 16.69 
7  Maher, Charlotte 01   UNA 16.69 
9  Roberson, Sierra 01  ALLE 16.78 
 
Event 2 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls 
========================================
Lane Name            Yr Team Finals 
======================================== 
Finals 
1   Mcgough, Ty      01  SADC 31.33 
2   Anders, Brianna  01  MSDT 32.17 
3   Brooks, Nyah     01  ALLE 32.86 
4   Jones, Tionna    01  SADT 33.41 
5   Frank, Jelise    01  MLBL 33.48 
5   Fields, Dionysia 01  SADC 33.48 
7   Nowling, Deanna  01  ALLE 33.52 
8   Small, Alysa     01  SADC 35.04 
9   Roberson, Sierra 01  ALLE 35.14 
10  Williams, Aujayna01  ALLE 35.31 
11  Toya, Brianna    02  TSPA 35.81 
12  Ohl, Harmony     01  NOCJ 36.08 
13  Rutledge, Tariah 02  SADC 37.05 
14  Anders, Ashanti  01  MSDT 37.10 
15  Brooks, Jazmin   03  ALLE 38.01 
16  Farinas, Dayani  02  FLJI 38.18 
17  Sierra, Harvey   01  ALLE 38.97 
18  Wilson, Jahsiana 01  SADC 39.50 
19  Smith, Yazmeen   01  CVFL 41.25 
20  Jordan, Aleeya   01  NSTY 44.06 
21  Cota, Audrey     02  CVFL 44.56 
22Livingston, Arionn 04  MSDT 54.70 
 
Event 4 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Jones, Dallas      02  MSDT 2:49.15                           
2  Padilla, Josephina 01  MLBL 3:01.18 
3  Farinas, Dayani    02  FLJI 3:02.91 
4  Wilbert, Jessica   01  NCST 3:04.51 
5  Maher, Charlotte   01  UNA  3:16.11 
6  Small, Alysa       01  SADC 3:17.88 
7  Rutledge, Tariah   02  SADC 3:20.07 
8  Cota, Audrey       02  CVFL 3:28.96 
 
Event 7 4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================
 Team   Relay                    Finals 
==========================================  
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A     1:06.27 
2  Alexanders Lightn Express  A 1:06.35 
 
Event 8 4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls 
==========================================
 Team   Relay               Finals 
========================================== 
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A 5:47.48 
  
Event 10 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls 
======================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Fields, Dionysia 01  SADC 3.28m 
2  Mcgough, Ty      01  SADC 3.05m 
3  Rutledge, Tariah 02  SADC 2.94m 
4  Frank, Jelise    01  MLBL 2.82m 
5  Small, Alysa     01  SADC 2.79m 
6  Wilbert, Jessica 01  NCST 2.67m 
7  Ohl, Harmony     01  NOCJ 2.55m 
8  Toya, Brianna    02  TSPA 2.36m 
9  Nowling, Deanna  01  ALLE 1.88m 
10  Jones, Tionna   01  SADT 1.40m 
  
Event 12 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls 
=======================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Maher, Charlotte 01  UNA 19.68m   
2  Wilson, Jahsiana 01  SADC 8.22m
3  Cota, Audrey     02  CVFL 8.02m 
  
Event 50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys 
===========================================
Lane Name                  Yr Team Prelims 
===========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Ellis, Keesaad          01  SADC 15.83 q   
2  Martin, Sharmar         01  ALLE 15.97 q 
3  Granillo, Anthony       01  NOCJ 16.28 q 
4  Ackerson, Cameron       02  MSDT 16.35 q 
5  Morgan, Alozo           02  SADC 16.61 q 
6  Snowden-Cannon, Brandon 01  MSDT 16.81 q 
7  Ng, Jstin               01  ALLE 17.36 q 
8  Harris-Williams, Richard02  SADC 17.87 q  
9  Everett, Reginald       02  MSDT 17.90 q 
10  Shafter, Andrew        01  TSPA 18.18 
11  Williams, Benjamin     01  NSTY 18.31 
12  Cluke, Tracey          02  ALLE 18.70 
13  Varges, Andrew         01  NOCJ 18.84 
14  Dejohn, Narcisse       02  NSTY 19.12 
15  Aleazar, Mekuria       01  FLJI 19.28 
16  Blue-Smith, Jahiel     02  NCST 19.37 
17  Letcher, Ty            03  NOCJ 20.39 
18  Zamora, Joseph-James   02  NSTY 21.02 
19  Berry, Marcellus       03  MSDT 21.37 
20  Thompson, Makai        02  TSPA 23.26 
21  Boston, Tayvian        04  NOCJ 23.48 
22  Boston, Tyson          04  NOCJ 23.62 
---  Landry, Jeffaire 01  SDGS DQ 
 
Event 50 100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys 
=========================================
 Name                      Yr Team Finals 
=========================================
Finals 
1  Martin, Sharmar         01  ALLE 15.14 
2  Ellis, Keesaad          01  SADC 15.64                                 
3  Granillo, Anthony       01  NOCJ 16.03 
4  Ackerson, Cameron       02  MSDT 16.53 
5  Snowden-Cannon, Brandon 01  MSDT 16.74 
6  Ng, Jstin               01  ALLE 16.93 
7  Harris-Williams, Richard02  SADC 17.38 
8  Everett, Reginald       02  MSDT 17.96 
  
Event 51 200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys 
==========================================
Lane Name                   Yr Team Finals 
========================================== 
Finals
1   Martin, Sharmar         01  ALLE 32.28 
2   Granillo, Anthony       01  NOCJ 33.09 
3   Snowden-Cannon, Brandon 01  MSDT 33.25 
4   Ellis, Keesaad          01  SADC 34.37 
5   Ng, Jstin               01  ALLE 35.61 
6   Williams, Benjamin      01  NSTY 37.00 
7   Shafter, Andrew         01  TSPA 37.69 
8   Everett, Reginald       02  MSDT 38.23 
9   Morgan, Alozo           02  SADC 39.78 
10  Blue-Smith, Jahiel      02  NCST 39.80 
11  Cluke, Tracey           02  ALLE 40.32 
12  Aleazar, Mekuria        01  FLJI 40.59 
13  Varges, Andrew          01  NOCJ 41.21 
14  Dejohn, Narcisse        02  NSTY 43.41 
15  Letcher, Ty             03  NOCJ 45.33 
16  Berry, Marcellus        03  MSDT 46.25 
17  Zamora, Joseph-James    02  NSTY 48.74 
18  Boston, Tyson           04  NOCJ 50.36 
19  Boston, Tayvian         04  NOCJ 51.86 
 
Event 53 800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys 
=============================================
 Name                        Yr Team Finals 
============================================= 
Finals 
1  Prince, Drake             02  SADC 3:17.47 
2  Harris-Williams, Richard  02  SADC 3:20.40                               
3  Varges, Andrew            01  NOCJ 3:31.39 
4  Tomilinson, Miles         03  SADC 3:34.30 
 
Event 59 Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys 
==========================================
 Name                       Yr Team Finals 
==========================================
Finals
1  Ackerson, Cameron        02  MSDT 3.15m 
2  Snowden-Cannon, Brandon  01  MSDT 2.92m 
3  Harris-Williams, Richard 02  SADC 2.88m 
4  Ellis, Keesaad           01  SADC 2.82m 
5  Letcher, Ty              03  NOCJ 2.24m 
6  Prince, Drake            02  SADC 2.23m 
7  Tomilinson, Miles        03  SADC 2.15m 
8  Thompson, Makai          02  TSPA 2.10m 
9  Landry, Jeffaire         01  SDGS 1.87m 
 
Event 61 Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys 
======================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Everett, Reginald 02  MSDT 17.49m 
2  Tomilinson, Miles 03  SADC 12.78m 
3  Thompson, Makai   02  TSPA 9.58m 
4  Ng, Jstin         01  ALLE 8.41m 
5  Aleazar, Mekuria  01  FLJI 6.04m 
 
Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
================================================
Lane Name                       Yr Team Prelims 
================================================ 
Preliminaries 
1  Phillips, Jaiden             99  FLJI 14.66 q 
2  White, Zion                  99  NSTY 14.86 q 
3  Jordan, Felicia              99  ALLE 15.15 q 
4  Bankhead, Zaire              99  NSTY 15.51 q 
5  Davis, Charisma              00  NCST 15.53 q 
6  Vailes, Muriyah              00  FLJI 15.56 q 
7  White, Shakera               99  ALLE 15.62 q 
8  Wright, Jessica              00  STB  15.85 q                                
9  Thompson, Dejanae            00  TSPA 15.97 q 
10  Farinas, Makaylen           99  FLJI 16.39 
11  Gray, Treniyah              99  MIEX 16.52 
12  Johnson, Alicia             99  MLBL 16.59 
13  Letcher, Elexis             99  NOCJ 16.66 
14  Coursey-Baillum, Angelina   00  NSTY 16.76 
15  Tatum, Tori                 00  MSDT 16.95 
16  Schroeder, Elizabeth        99  UNA  17.11 
17  Roberson, Sakura            99  ALLE 17.27 
18  Mcwilliams, Sidney          99  NSTY 17.50 
19  Schroeder, Natalie          00  UNA  17.69 
20  Charles, Lashelle           00  NSTY 17.70 
21  Smith, Dominique            99  MLBL 17.72 
22  Flores, Alexandra           00  NOCJ 17.75 
23  Vega, Daisy                 00  NOCJ 17.88 
24  Calloway, Trinity           00  NOCJ 18.33 
25  Tedrow, Therese             00  NCST 18.34 
26  Miller, Dominique           00  SADC 18.88 
27  Batey, Nichelle             99  NSTY 19.63 
28  Mahlet, Qene                00  FLJI 20.15 
 
Event 100 100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Phillips, Jaiden  99  FLJI 14.66 
2  White, Zion       99  NSTY 14.76 
3  Jordan, Felicia   99  ALLE 15.32 
4  Bankhead, Zaire   99  NSTY 15.65 
5  Wright, Jessica   00  STB  15.67 
6  White, Shakera    99  ALLE 15.68 
7  Davis, Charisma   00  NCST 15.78 
8  Vailes, Muriyah   00  FLJI 15.86 
9  Thompson, Dejanae 00  TSPA 16.15 
 
Event 101 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
========================================
Lane Name                Yr Team Prelims  
======================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Frank, Jolize         99  MLBL 30.76 q                               
2  Phillips, Jaiden      99  FLJI 30.91 q 
3  Anders, Sky           99  MSDT 30.98 q 
4  Jordan, Felicia       99  ALLE 31.10 q 
5  Vailes, Muriyah       00  FLJI 31.33 q 
6  Davis, Charisma       00  NCST 32.45 q 
7  Davis, Cambria        99  TSPA 32.91 q 
8  Wright, Jessica       00  STB  33.36 q 
9  Sullivan, Maya        00  MIEX 34.09 q 
10  Roberson, Sakura     99  ALLE 34.11 
11  Griffin, Samya       00  ALLE 34.21 
12  Borboa, Gabriella    99  MIEX 34.25 
13  Deguerio, Janicecarol99  MIEX 34.54 
14  Vandegrift, Jenna    99  MIEX 34.55 
15  Gray, Treniyah       99  MIEX 34.71 
16  Thompson, Dejanae    00  TSPA 34.82 
17  Goodwin, Tshyne      99  CVFL 35.03 
18  Schroeder, Elizabeth 99  UNA  35.10 
19  Letcher, Elexis      99  NOCJ 35.81 
20  Smith, Dominique     99  MLBL 36.17 
21  Johnson, Alicia      99  MLBL 36.25 
22  Charles, Lashelle    00  NSTY 36.83 
23  Gonzalez, Jessica    00  CVFL 37.28 
24  Schroeder, Natalie   00  UNA  38.02 
25  Flores, Alexandra    00  NOCJ 38.69 
26  Calloway, Trinity    00  NOCJ 40.31 
27  Vega, Daisy          00  NOCJ 40.50 
28  Mahlet, Qene         00  FLJI 42.09 
 
Event 101 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
=====================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals  
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Phillips, Jaiden 99  FLJI 29.18 
2  Anders, Sky      99  MSDT 29.61 
3  Jordan, Felicia  99  ALLE 30.68 
4  Frank, Jolize    99  MLBL 30.78                             
5  Vailes, Muriyah  00  FLJI 31.44 
6  Davis, Charisma  00  NCST 32.05 
7  Davis, Cambria   99  TSPA 32.32 
8  Wright, Jessica  00  STB  32.80 
9  Sullivan, Maya   00  MIEX 34.85 
 
Event 102 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
============================================
Lane Name                 Yr Team Prelims  
============================================ 
Preliminaries 
1  Anders, Sky            99  MSDT 1:09.23 q 
2  Frank, Jolize          99  MLBL 1:10.36 q 
3  Payne, Jaida           99  NSTY 1:11.78 q 
4  Goodman, Raven         99  MSDT 1:13.67 q 
5  Davis, Cambria         99  TSPA 1:14.07 q 
6  Bates, Satera          99  MSDT 1:15.11 q 
7  Roberson, Sakura       99  ALLE 1:15.28 q 
8  Vandegrift, Jenna      99  MIEX 1:15.39 q 
9  Johnson, Alicia        99  MLBL 1:17.05 q 
10  Bell, Jhalisa         99  MIEX 1:17.41 
11  Regino, Selena        00  MSDT 1:17.73 
12  Smith, Dominique      99  MLBL 1:19.07 
13  Deguerio, Janicecarol 99  MIEX 1:19.57 
14  Griffin, Samya        00  ALLE 1:21.40 
15  Goodwin, Tshyne       99  CVFL 1:22.57 
16  Cota, Kayla           00  CVFL 1:28.77 
17  Tedrow, Therese       00  NCST 1:28.94 
18  Tatum, Tori           00  MSDT 1:29.43 
19  Gonzalez, Jessica     00  CVFL 1:31.58 
 
Event 102 400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals  
===================================== 
Finals
1  Anders, Sky       99  MSDT 1:07.64 
2  Frank, Jolize     99  MLBL 1:09.68 
3  Goodman, Raven    99  MSDT 1:12.50                             
4  Davis, Cambria    99  TSPA 1:12.61 
5  Roberson, Sakura  99  ALLE 1:12.80 
6  Vandegrift, Jenna 99  MIEX 1:12.87
7  Payne, Jaida      99  NSTY 1:13.99 
8  Bates, Satera     99  MSDT 1:14.96 
9  Johnson, Alicia   99  MLBL 1:15.80 
 
Event 103 800 Meter Run Bantam Girls 
=========================================
 Name                    Yr Team Finals 
========================================= 
Finals
1  Vailes, Muriyah       00  FLJI 2:40.42 
2  Groff, Hazel          99  SADR 2:42.08 
3  Snow, Brooke          00  SADC 2:45.93 
4  Frank, Jolize         99  MLBL 2:50.71 
5  Borboa, Gabriella     99  MIEX 2:52.60 
6  Deguerio, Janicecarol 99  MIEX 2:53.09 
7  Jones, Iyanna         01  MSDT 2:55.49 
8  Wright, Jessica       00  STB  2:56.14 
9  Farinas, Makaylen     99  FLJI 2:58.31 
10  Bell, Jhalisa        99  MIEX 3:03.45 
11  Duncan, Jordan       99  MSDT 3:09.49 
12  Whiting, Niyyah      00  MSDT 3:20.34
13  Cota, Kayla          00  CVFL 3:33.97 
 
Event 104 1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls 
=====================================
 Name             Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Groff, Hazel   99  SADR 5:26.94 
2  Snow, Brooke   00  SADC 5:32.66 
3  Podraza, Alexa 99  MIEX 6:41.53 
4  Cota, Kayla    00  CVFL 6:48.17 
 
Event 105 1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls 
==============================================
 Name                        Yr Team Finals  
============================================== 
Finals 
1  Mcwilliams, Sidney        99  NSTY 11:00.76                              
2  Batey, Nichelle           99  NSTY 11:10.72 
3  Miller, Dominique         00  SADC 11:11.43  
4  Taylor, Brandy            00  MSDT 11:20.54 
5  Toya, Kiera               00  TSPA 12:19.11 
6  Cooper, Zyon              00  NSTY 13:22.87 
7  Coursey-Baillum, Angelina 00  NSTY 14:47.17 
 
Event 106 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls 
========================================
 Team   Relay                   Finals 
======================================== 
Finals 
1  N Step Youth TC  A           58.23 
2  Alexanders Lightn Express  A 1:00.58 
3  Mercury San Diego T F  A     1:03.02 
---  Mercury San Diego T F  B   DQ 
  
Event 107 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls 
========================================
 Team   Relay               Finals  
======================================== 
Finals 
1  N Step Youth TC  A       5:02.40 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  A 5:24.13 
3  Mercury San Diego T F  B 5:50.29 
 
Event 108 High Jump Bantam Girls 
===================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  Vandegrift, Jenna 99  MIEX 1.06m 
2  Podraza, Alexa    99  MIEX 1.01m 
 
Event 109 Long Jump Bantam Girls 
========================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
========================================
Finals 
1    Snow, Brooke      00  SADC 3.55m 
2    Davis, Charisma   00  NCST 3.52m 
3    Campbell, Aliyah  99  NSTY 3.47m 
4    Gray, Treniyah    99  MIEX 3.39m 
5    Bell, Jhalisa     99  MIEX 3.33m 
6    Podraza, Alexa    99  MIEX 3.16m                             
7    Thompson, Dejanae 00  TSPA 3.13m 
7    Letcher, Elexis   99  NOCJ 3.13m 
9    Calloway, Trinity 00  NOCJ 3.02m 
10   Sullivan, Maya    00  MIEX 2.94m 
11   Davis, Cambria    99  TSPA 2.83m 
12   Tedrow, Therese   00  NCST 2.80m 
13   Vega, Daisy       00  NOCJ 2.74m 
---  Whiting, Niyyah   00  MSDT ND 
---  Borboa, Gabriella 99  MIEX ND 
---  Flores, Alexandra 00  NOCJ ND 
---  Mahlet, Qene      00  FLJI ND 
---  Taylor, Brandy    00  MSDT ND 
 
Event 110 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Miller, Dominique 00  SADC 4.32m 
2  Groff, Hazel      99  SADR 3.63m 
 
Event 111 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls 
===========================================
 Name                        Yr Team Finals  
=========================================== 
Finals 
1  Farinas, Makaylen         99  FLJI 19.73m 
2  Phillips, Jaiden          99  FLJI 16.37m 
3  Toya, Kiera               00  TSPA 10.30m 
4  Charles, Lashelle         00  NSTY 10.06m 
5  Batey, Nichelle           99  NSTY 8.60m 
6  Mcwilliams, Sidney        99  NSTY 8.59m 
7  Cooper, Zyon              00  NSTY 7.56m 
8  Glass, Deandra            00  MSDT 5.88m 
9  Coursey-Baillum, Angelina 00  NSTY 5.73m 
 
Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
========================================
Lane Name               Yr Team Prelims 
========================================
Preliminaries 
1   Williams, Dominique 99  MIEX 13.96 q                                 
2   Howden, Jordan      00  MSDT 14.01 q 
3   Portillo, Anthony   99  SADC 14.07 q 
4   Ellis, Keenan       99  SADC 14.38 q 
5   Shaw, Malique       99  ALLE 14.44 q 
6   Taylor, Isaac       99  SADC 14.50 q 
7   Tyler, Mikael       00  MLBL 15.32 q
8   Paisley, Cullin     00  SADC 15.36 q 
9   Irby, Martell       00  MSDT 15.43 q 
10  Shaw, Caleb         99  UNYO 15.72 
11  Mcelvy, Weslee      00  MSDT 15.75 
12  Davis, Charleselliot00  TSPA 15.76 
13  Landry, Mitchel     99  SDGS 15.82 
14  Ivey, Kevin         00  MLBL 15.92 
15  Milner, Maxwell     00  NOCJ 16.08 
16  Williams, Lamont    99  UNYO 16.18 
17  Fields, Bj          00  SADC 16.20 
18  Bowe, Malik         99  ALLE 16.39 
19  Carrillo, Ignacio   99  CVFL 16.48 
20  Bruton, Tyrique     00  SADC 16.64 
21  Blue, Issac         00  NCST 16.94 
22  Enriquez, Ike       99  NOCJ 16.95 
23  Silva, David        00  SADB 17.13 
24  Baranauskas, Maleek 00  NOCJ 17.16 
25  Schuster, Kyle      99  MIEX 17.48 
26  Herrera, Derrick    00  TSPA 18.29 
 
Event 150 100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
=====================================
Finals 
1  Williams, Dominique 99  MIEX 13.95 
2  Howden, Jordan      00  MSDT 14.06 
3  Portillo, Anthony   99  SADC 14.26 
4  Shaw, Malique       99  ALLE 14.48 
5  Ellis, Keenan       99  SADC 14.62 
6  Irby, Martell       00  MSDT 15.34                              
7  Paisley, Cullin     00  SADC 15.49 
8  Tyler, Mikael       00  MLBL 15.60 
9  Taylor, Isaac       99  SADC 16.47 
 
Event 151 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
==========================================
Lane Name                 Yr Team Prelims 
========================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Thompson, Tariq        99  MSDT 28.89 q 
2  Taylor, Isaac           9  SADC 29.08 q 
3  Howden, Jordan         00  MSDT 29.17 q 
4  Williams, Dominique    99  MIEX 29.48 q 
5  Shaw, Malique          99  ALLE 29.56 q 
6  Boamah, Darius         99  MIEX 29.72 q 
7  Wilbert, Spencer       99  NCST 30.79 q 
8  Tyler, Mikael          00  MLBL 31.27 q 
9  Ellis, Keenan          99  SADC 31.46 q 
10  Shaw, Caleb           99  UNYO 31.87 
11  Landry, Mitchel       99  SDGS 32.54 
12  Brown, Jamari         99  ALLE 32.65 
13  Davis, Charleselliot  00  TSPA 32.96 
14  Maynard, Kahtrel      00  ALLE 33.69 
15  Bowe, Malik           99  ALLE 33.97 
16  Sermons, Antwaine     00  ALLE 33.98 
17  Ivey, Kevin           00  MLBL 34.54 
18  Dearmas, Santiago     99  CVFL 34.91 
19  Milner, Maxwell       00  NOCJ 35.14 
20  Enriquez, Ike         99  NOCJ 35.17 
21  Fields, Bj            00  SADC 35.84 
22  Blue, Issac           00  NCST 35.96 
23  Sanchez, Ryan         99  NSTY 37.02 
24  Schuster, Kyle        99  MIEX 37.14 
25  Herrera, Derrick      00  TSPA 40.34 
26  Flatts, Khaleo        99  CVFL 41.10 
---  Carrillo, Ignacio    99  CVFL DQ 
---  Sanchez, Deven       99  NSTY DQ                               
---  Irby, Martell        00  MSDT DQ 
 
Event 151 200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals  
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Thompson, Tariq     99  MSDT 27.89 
2  Howden, Jordan      00  MSDT 28.48 
3  Williams, Dominique 99  MIEX 28.55 
4  Boamah, Darius      99  MIEX 29.61 
5  Ellis, Keenan       99  SADC 29.85 
6  Shaw, Malique       99  ALLE 30.34 
7  Tyler, Mikael       00  MLBL 30.73 
8  Wilbert, Spencer    99  NCST 30.78 
 
Event 152 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
=========================================
Lane Name               Yr Team Prelims  
=========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Thompson, Tariq      99  MSDT 1:04.81 q 
2  Boamah, Darius       99  MIEX 1:09.08 q 
3  Tyler, Mikael        00  MLBL 1:10.17 q 
4  Brown, Kobe          99  NOCJ 1:10.86 q 
5  Defetro, Christopher 99  NOCJ 1:12.54 q 
6  Wilbert, Spencer     99  NCST 1:12.99 q 
7  Eaton, Cody          00  NOCJ 1:14.69 q 
8  Sanchez, Deven       99  NSTY 1:15.07 q 
9  Sermons, Antwaine    00  ALLE 1:16.06 q 
10  Dearmas, Santiago   99  CVFL 1:16.20 
11  Banks, Kevin        00  MSDT 1:17.97 
12  Brown, Jamari       99  ALLE 1:18.06 
13  Graham, Forrest     00  SADC 1:18.18 
14  Sanchez, Ryan       99  NSTY 1:20.42 
15  Silva, David        00  SADB 1:22.49 
16  Carrillo, Ignacio   99  CVFL 1:24.39 
17  Flatts, Khaleo      99  CVFL 1:27.17 
                                
Event 152 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys 
====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals  
==================================== 
Finals 
1  Thompson, Tariq   99  MSDT 1:04.61
2  Boamah, Darius    99  MIEX 1:07.63 
3  Brown, Kobe       99  NOCJ 1:07.66 
4  Wilbert, Spencer  99  NCST 1:12.95 
5  Sanchez, Deven    99  NSTY 1:14.18 
6  Eaton, Cody       00  NOCJ 1:15.36 
7  Sermons, Antwaine 00  ALLE 1:15.96 
8  Tyler, Mikael     00  MLBL 1:16.24 
 
Event 153 800 Meter Run Bantam Boys 
===================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  White, Jaylin    99  MSDT 2:29.63 
2  Brown, Kobe      99  NOCJ 2:42.12 
3  Kirwin, Cj       00  SADC 2:45.01 
4  Prince, Donovan  99  SADC 2:46.82 
5  Sermons, Adrine  00  ALLE 2:48.37 
6  Banks, Kevin     00  MSDT 2:49.74 
7  Eaton, Cody      00  NOCJ 2:51.28 
8  Jones, Bashier   99  MSDT 3:00.23 
9  Maher, Alex      99  UNA  3:02.44 
10  Roth, Thomas    00  SADC 3:02.90 
11  Elisha Ferguson 99  SADB 3:09.24 
 
Event 154 1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys 
=======================================
 Name                   Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1   White, Jaylin        99  MSDT 5:08.72 
2   Defetro, Christopher 99  NOCJ 5:15.11 
3   Dougherty, Alfred    00  MSDT 5:27.36 
4   Prince, Donovan      99  SADC 5:36.08 
5   Kirwin, Cj           00  SADC 5:38.49                              
6   Roth, Thomas         00  SADC 5:50.70 
7   Sermons, Adrine      00  ALLE 5:51.46 
8   Jones, Bashier       99  MSDT 6:00.24 
9   Abrahamson, Steven   00  SADR 6:01.33 
10  Sandfer, Conner      00  SADR 6:19.95 
11  Snodgrass, Bryce     00  SADR 6:27.56 
12  Kieko, Paman         00  SADR 6:27.86 
 
Event 156 4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys 
=======================================
 Team   Relay                Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  San Diego Cheetahs  A     58.20 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  A  59.20 
 
Event 157 4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys 
=======================================
 Team   Relay                Finals  
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A  4:44.75 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  B  5:26.01 
 
Event 158 High Jump Bantam Boys 
===============================
 Name            Yr Team Finals  
=============================== 
Finals 
1  Wilson, Ricky 00  SADC 1.09m 
 
Event 159 Long Jump Bantam Boys 
======================================
 Name                   Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  Portillo, Anthony    99  SADC 4.24m 
2  Wilson, Ricky        00  SADC 3.99m 
3  Milner, Maxwell      00  NOCJ 3.68m 
4  Defetro, Christopher 99  NOCJ 3.67m 
5  Landry, Mitchel      99  SDGS 3.61m 
6  Williams, Dominique  99  MIEX 3.55m 
7  Wilbert, Spencer     99  NCST 3.49m 
8  Boamah, Darius       99  MIEX 3.39m 
9  Davis, Charleselliot 00  TSPA 3.31m                               
10  Paisley, Cullin     00  SADC 3.25m 
11  Graham, Forrest     00  SADC 3.15m 
12  Flatts, Khaleo      99  CVFL 2.94m 
13  Herrera, Derrick    00  TSPA 2.74m 
14    Vandegrift, Sean  00  MIEX 2.54m 
---  Fields, Bj         00  SADC ND 
 
Event 160 Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Brown, Kayvon       99  MSDT 7.57m 
2  Baranauskas, Maleek 00  NOCJ 7.05m 
3  Maher, Alex         99  UNA  6.51m 
4  Vandegrift, Sean    00  MIEX 5.27m 
5  Bruton, Tyrique     00  SADC 4.43m 
 
Event 161 Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys 
========================================
 Name                   Yr Team Finals  
======================================== 
Finals 
1  Brown, Kobe         99  NOCJ 25.73m 
2  Wilson, Ricky       00  SADC 23.52m
3  Maher, Alex         99  UNA  22.59m 
4  Everett, Rayquan    00  MSDT 21.83m 
5  Eaton, Cody         00  NOCJ 19.58m 
6  Elisha, Ferguson    99  SADB 18.05m 
7  Baranauskas, Maleek 00  NOCJ 18.02m 
8  Silverstein, Andrew 99  STB  18.01m 
9  Maynard, Kahtrel    00  ALLE 17.92m 
10  Dearmas, Santiago  99  CVFL 16.33m 
11  Sanchez, Ryan      99  NSTY 12.05m 
12  Sanchez, Deven     99  NSTY 9.91m 
13  Vandegrift, Sean   00  MIEX 9.12m 
14  Enriquez, Ike      99  NOCJ 9.05m 
---  Schuster, Kyle    99  MIEX ND 
 
Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
=====================================
Lane Name             Yr Team Prelims 
===================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Piland, Jaia       97  FLJI 13.29 q                             
2  Lidrazzah, Ralaina 97  SADC 13.52 q 
3  Vanburen, Amanda   98  CVFL 13.70 q 
4  Harris, Lexi       97  MSDT 14.10 q 
5  Ethridge, Victoria 97  NSTY 14.32 q 
6  Boyd, Pariss       98  NSTY 14.40 q 
7  Ancrum, Antoinette 97  UNA  14.47 q 
8  Williams, Imani    98  NOCJ 14.56 q 
9  Jones, Daushana    98  ALLE 15.04 q 
10  Shields, Camille  97  NSTY 15.18 
11  Kyllo, Shelyn     97  UNA  15.29 
12  Fisher, Caitlyn   97  NSTY 15.33 
13  Diamond, Norris   98  NSTY 15.71 
14  Muhammad, Aliyah  97  NSTY 15.75 
15  Wilson, Delaney   97  NOCJ 15.96 
16  Toth, Delaney     98  SADR 16.25 
17  Bautista, Hope    97  NOCJ 18.43 
 
Event 200 100 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals  
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Piland, Jaia        97  FLJI 13.24 
2  Lidrazzah, Ralaina  97  SADC 13.61 
3  Vanburen, Amanda    98  CVFL 13.98 
4  Harris, Lexi        97  MSDT 14.11 
5  Boyd, Pariss        98  NSTY 14.36 
6  Williams, Imani     98  NOCJ 14.37 
7  Ethridge, Victoria  97  NSTY 14.45 
8  Ancrum, Antoinette  97  UNA  14.78 
9  Jones, Daushana     98  ALLE 14.88 
 
Event 201 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
========================================
Lane Name               Yr Team Prelims 
========================================
Preliminaries 
1   Piland, Jaia        97  FLJI 27.71 q 
2   Lidrazzah, Ralaina  97  SADC 28.41 q                             
3   Vanburen, Amanda    98  CVFL 28.94 q 
4   Elliott, Zoe        97  ALLE 28.95 q 
5   Evans, Allyson      97  ALLE 29.20 q 
6   Cvrk, Valentina     97  STB  29.29 q 
7   Dean, Arryanna      98  NSTY 29.75 q 
8   Williams, Imani     98  NOCJ 30.14 q 
8   Ethridge, Victoria  97  NSTY 30.14 q 
10  Harris, Lexi        97  MSDT 30.19 
11  Ancrum, Antoinette  97  UNA  30.54 
12  Jones, Daushana     98  ALLE 31.10 
13  Johnson, Jiana      97  MLBL 32.02 
14  Fisher, Caitlyn     97  NSTY 32.04 
15  Seale, Shiann       98  NOCJ 32.04 
16  Armstrong, Kristina 98  ALLE 32.22 
17  Gray, Makayla       98  MIEX 32.42 
18  Shields, Camille    97  NSTY 32.43 
19  Kyllo, Shelyn       97  UNA  32.44 
20  Thomas, Jada        98  STB  32.48 
21  Diamond, Norris     98  NSTY 33.83 
22  Wilson, Delaney     97  NOCJ 33.99 
23  Caeg, Cailyn        97  UNA  34.09 
24  Muhammad, Aliyah    97  NSTY 34.51 
25  Roberson, Satori    98  ALLE 36.09 
---  Toth, Delaney      98  SADR DQ 
 
Event 201 200 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
=====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Piland, Jaia       97  FLJI 27.00 
2  Lidrazzah, Ralaina 97  SADC 28.21 
3  Elliott, Zoe       97  ALLE 28.41 
4  Vanburen, Amanda   98  CVFL 28.48 
5  Cvrk, Valentina    97  STB  28.94 
6  Evans, Allyson     97  ALLE 29.34 
7  Williams, Imani    98  NOCJ 29.48                               
8  Ethridge, Victoria 97  NSTY 29.54 
9  Dean, Arryanna     98  NSTY 29.56 
 
Event 202 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
=============================================
Lane Name                  Yr Team Prelims 
=============================================
Preliminaries 
1  Johnson, Aliyah         97  MSDT 1:03.68 q 
2  Evans, Allyson          97  ALLE 1:05.42 q 
3  Harris, Lexi            97  MSDT 1:07.51 q 
4  Williams, Valair        97  NOCJ 1:08.66 q 
5  Jones, Daushana         98  ALLE 1:08.96 q 
6  Ancrum, Antoinette      97  UNA  1:09.10 q 
7  Barnes, Sydney          98  NSTY 1:09.38 q 
8  Mageo, Jordan           97  ALLE 1:09.66 q 
9  Armstrong, Kristina     98  ALLE 1:11.64 q 
10  Johnson, Jiana         97  MLBL 1:12.38 
11  Williams, Natasha      98  STB  1:13.52 
12  Gray, Makayla          98  MIEX 1:13.75 
13  Seale, Shiann          98  NOCJ 1:16.23 
14  Quest, Jaquel          97  NSTY 1:16.55 
15  Evans-Youngblood, Dana 98  MSDT 1:17.37 
16  Roberson, Satori       98  ALLE 1:17.59 
17  Toth, Delaney          98  SADR 1:18.73 
 
Event 202 400 Meter Dash Midget Girls 
=======================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals
1  Johnson, Aliyah     97  MSDT 1:03.85 
2  Evans, Allyson      97  ALLE 1:04.27 
3  Harris, Lexi        97  MSDT 1:06.05 
4  Barnes, Sydney      98  NSTY 1:08.02 
5  Ancrum, Antoinette  97  UNA  1:08.18 
6  Williams, Valair    97  NOCJ 1:08.80 
7  Mageo, Jordan       97  ALLE 1:09.31 
8  Jones, Daushana     98  ALLE 1:09.50                             
9  Armstrong, Kristina 98  ALLE 1:13.13 
 
Event 203 800 Meter Run Midget Girls 
======================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  Charles, Anne      97  SADR 2:25.30 
2  Evans, Allyson     97  ALLE 2:35.00 
3  Cvrk, Valentina    97  STB  2:42.43 
4  Wardell, Anna      97  SADC 2:54.43 
5  Caeg, Cailyn       97  UNA  2:55.27 
6  Dougherty, Lailynn 98  MSDT 3:05.54 
 
Event 204 1500 Meter Run Midget Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Charles, Anne     97  SADR 4:55.72 
2  Lopez, Helen      97  SADR 5:22.92 
3  Abrahamson, Sarah 98  SADR 5:30.44 
4  Bilange, Eva      98  SADR 5:35.67 
5  Wardell, Anna     97  SADC 6:02.92 
6  Caeg, Cailyn      97  UNA  6:05.30 
7  Hitchcock, Angela 97  STB  6:07.30 
8  Kay, Tanya        98  MSDT 6:43.21 
 
Event 205 3000 Meter Run Midget Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
=====================================
Finals 
1  Charles, Anne     97  SADR 10:57.01 
2  Lopez, Helen      97  SADR 11:41.95 
3  Abrahamson, Sarah 98  SADR 11:56.21 
4  Bilange, Eva      98  SADR 12:09.61 
5  Kay, Tanya        98  MSDT 15:01.88 
 
Event 206 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls 
===========================================
 Name          Yr Team Finals 
=========================================== 
Finals 
1  Wyatt, Jael 98  FLJI 9:22.21 
                                
Event 207 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls 
=======================================
 Name                   Yr Team Finals  
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Taylor, Brittany     97  MSDT 14.60 
2  Bartley-Reid, Emahri 97  MSDT 14.61 
3  Williams, Valair     97  NOCJ 16.53 
4  Elliott, Zoe         97  ALLE 16.66 
 
Event 208 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls 
========================================
 Team   Relay                  Finals 
======================================== 
Finals 
1  N Step Youth TC  A          56.05 
2  North County Jaguars  A     59.76 
---  Mercury San Diego T F  A  DQ 
 
Event 209 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls 
========================================
 Team   Relay                Finals 
======================================== 
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A  4:26.79 
2  N Step Youth TC  A        4:52.31 
 
Event 210 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls 
========================================
 Team   Relay               Finals 
========================================  
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A 11:13.67 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  B 12:42.08 
 
Event 211 High Jump Midget Girls 
======================================
 Name                 Yr Team   Finals 
====================================== 
Finals
1  Goad, Danielle     98  STB   1.16m 
2  Quest, Jaquel      97  NSTY  1.04m 
3  Dougherty, Lailynn 98  MSDT J1.04m 
 
Event 212 Long Jump Midget Girls 
====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals  
==================================== 
Finals 
1  Piland, Jaia       97  FLJI 4.44m                          
2  Ethridge, Victoria 97  NSTY 3.96m 
3  Williams, Natasha  98  STB 3.71m 
4  Gray, Makayla      98  MIEX 3.34m 
5  Quest, Jaquel      97  NSTY 3.04m 
---  Elliott, Zoe     97  ALLE ND 
 
Event 213 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls 
=====================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
=====================================
Finals 
1  Dozier, Sabrina 97  MSDT 9.67m 
2  Irving, Jada    97  NSTY 7.16m 
3  Mageo, Jordan   97  ALLE 6.24m 
4  Roman, Azalea   98  MSDT 6.08m 
5  Bautista, Hope  97  NOCJ 5.31m 
 
Event 214 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls 
=======================================
 Name                    Yr Team Finals  
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Dozier, Sabrina       97  MSDT 18.95m 
2  Armendariz, Anastasia 97  UNA  15.77m 
3  Roman, Azalea         98  MSDT 9.91m 
 
Event 215 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls 
=========================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
========================================= 
Finals 
1  Irwin, Kelsey       97  STB  27.68m 
2  Mageo, Jordan       97  ALLE 21.40m 
3  Armstrong, Kristina 98  ALLE 18.75m 
4  Ecija, Micaela      98  NCST 18.72m 
5  Irving, Jada        97  NSTY 18.43m 
6  Muhammad, Aliyah    97  NSTY 17.76m 
7  Roberson, Satori    98  ALLE 17.44m 
8  Fisher, Caitlyn     97  NSTY 15.73m
9  Bautista, Hope      97  NOCJ 15.25m 
10  Roman, Azalea      98  MSDT 13.90m 
 
Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
====================================
Lane Name             Yr Team Prelims 
====================================  
Preliminaries 
1  Ouk, Jeffrey       97  MIEX 13.13 q                              
2  Stinson, Nathen    97  NSTY 13.34 q 
3  Wilson, Andrew     97  MIEX 13.38 q 
4  Whiting, Tyshaun   97  UNYO 13.48 q 
5  Edwards, Micah     98  UNYO 13.70 q 
6  Sullivan, Jordan   97  MIEX 13.71 q 
7  Johnson, Roosevelt 97  FLJI 14.00 q 
8  Ferguson, Riley    98  SDGS 14.01 q 
9  Anders, Malcolm    98  MSDT 14.15 q 
10  Christman, Cole   98  STB  14.32 
11  Fields, Jelani    98  ALLE 14.35 
12  Santos, Kameron   97  MSDT 14.45 
12  Woods, Jihad      98  NSTY 14.45 
14  Turney, David     98  NOCJ 14.50 
15  Watts, Austin     98  MIEX 14.72 
16  Landry, Darryl    97  SDGS 15.30
17  Eatonjr, Shawn    98  NOCJ 15.33 
18  Miller, Alex      97  NOCJ 15.44 
19  Wyatt, Jonathan   98  FLJI 15.47 
20  Griffin, Jaylen   98  TSPA 15.49 
21  Diaz, Orian       98  NOCJ 15.52 
22  Miller, Calil     98  NOCJ 15.61 
23  Hudson, Tranell   98  SADB 15.72 
24  Smith, Marquis    98  FLJI 15.77 
25  Flores, Jesus     98  NOCJ 15.98 
26  Coleman, Kameryn  97  NOCJ 16.05 
27  Griffith, Noah    97  NOCJ 17.24 
28  Toya, Keenan      98  TSPA 17.45 
 
Event 250 100 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Ouk, Jeffrey        97  MIEX 13.18 
2  Stinson, Nathen     97  NSTY 13.28 
3  Wilson, Andrew      97  MIEX 13.39 
4  Whiting, Tyshaun    97  UNYO 13.61                             
5  Johnson, Roosevelt  97  FLJI 13.96 
6  Edwards, Micah      98  UNYO 13.98 
7  Sullivan, Jordan    97  MIEX 14.09 
8  Anders, Malcolm     98  MSDT 14.21 
 
Event 251 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
========================================
Lane Name                Yr Team Prelims 
======================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Stinson, Nathen       97  NSTY 27.51 q 
2  Bell, Jason           97  MIEX 27.56 q 
3  Whiting, Tyshaun      97  UNYO 27.84 q 
4  Tyler, Jason          97  MSDT 28.15 q 
5  Johnson, Roosevelt    97  FLJI 28.59 q 
6  Anders, Malcolm       98  MSDT 28.63 q 
7  Ferguson, Riley       98  SDGS 28.84 q 
8  Wright, Anthony       97  STB  28.89 q 
9  Irby, Daquirae        98  MSDT 29.19 q 
10  Edwards, Micah       98  UNYO 29.44 
11  Oetting, Justin      98  UNA  29.81 
12  Woods, Jihad         98  NSTY 30.12 
13  Turney, David        98  NOCJ 30.15 
14  Mason, Joshua        98  NSTY 30.71 
15  Tyler, Malik         97  MLBL 30.74 
16  Fields, Jelani       98  ALLE 31.13 
17  Landry, Darryl       97  SDGS 31.80 
18  Palmore, Emanuel-Jr  97  NCST 32.39 
19  Miller, Alex         97  NOCJ 32.51 
20  Hudson, Tranell      98  SADB 32.58 
21  Oh, Matthew          98  NOCJ 33.03 
22  Sanders, Devin       98  MIEX 33.73 
23  Flores, Jesus        98  NOCJ 33.83 
24  Miller, Calil        98  NOCJ 34.73 
25  Letcher, Michael     98  NOCJ 36.35 
26  Whyte, Andy          98  MSDT 36.49 
27  Toya, Keenan         98  TSPA 37.35                           
---  White, Marcuiese    98  NSTY DQ 
 
Event 251 200 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
=====================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Bell, Jason         97  MIEX 27.01 
2  Whiting, Tyshaun    97  UNYO 27.42 
3  Tyler, Jason        97  MSDT 27.86 
4  Stinson, Nathen     97  NSTY 28.63 
5  Johnson, Roosevelt  97  FLJI 28.82 
6  Anders, Malcolm     98  MSDT 29.09 
7  Irby, Daquirae      98  MSDT 32.19 
 
Event 252 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
==============================================
Lane Name           Yr Team Prelims 
============================================== 
Preliminaries
1  Bell, Joshuah            97  MIEX 1:00.95 q 
2  Tyler, Jason             97  MSDT 1:01.47 q 
3  Jones, Kameron           97  MIEX 1:03.08 q 
4  Dean, Kyle               97  MIEX 1:03.38 q 
5  Irby, Daquirae           98  MSDT 1:04.88 q 
6  Howard, Anthony          97  MSDT 1:05.47 q 
7  Anders, Malcolm          98  MSDT 1:06.49 q 
8  Broadus-Mobley, Qrizjiah 97  MLBL 1:09.01 q 
9  Tyler, Malik             97  MLBL 1:09.76 q 
10  Edge, Dallas            98  NSTY 1:10.06 
11  Davis, Jonathan         98  NSTY 1:10.60 
12  Jones, Michael          98  MSDT 1:11.88 
13  Lara, Gerardo           97  IMVS 1:12.22 
14  Davis, Oliver           97  NCST 1:13.41 
15  Oh, Matthew             98  NOCJ 1:15.52 
16  Shafter, Brian          98  TSPA 1:24.95 
17  Letcher, Michael        98  NOCJ 1:26.54 
 
Event 252 400 Meter Dash Midget Boys 
====================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
====================================
Finals 
1  Tyler, Jason    97  MSDT 59.25                             
2  Bell, Joshuah   97  MIEX 1:00.23 
3  Anders, Malcolm 98  MSDT 1:02.71 
4  Jones, Kameron  97  MIEX 1:02.75 
5  Dean, Kyle      97  MIEX 1:04.24 
6  Irby, Daquirae  98  MSDT 1:04.34 
7  Howard, Anthony 97  MSDT 1:04.48 
8  Tyler, Malik    97  MLBL 1:09.79 
 
Event 253 800 Meter Run Midget Boys 
===================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  Tyler, Jason    97  MSDT 2:26.85 
2  Dodds, Spencer  98  SADR 2:28.24 
3  Howard, Anthony 97  MSDT 2:37.99 
4  Lara, Gerardo   97  IMVS 2:42.55 
5  Michael, Dayne  97  STB  2:43.98 
6  Irani, Arman    97  SADR 2:44.44 
7  Harris, Gentry  98  MSDT 2:47.12 
8  Lopez, Jacob    98  MSDT 2:49.35 
9  Gadalla, Justin 98  MIEX 2:50.35 
10  Owings, Zach   97  CVFL 2:54.53 
 
Event 254 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys 
====================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals
1  Dodds, Spencer  98  SADR 4:57.54 
2  Delatorre, Luca 98  STB  4:58.67 
3  Lara, Gerardo   97  IMVS 5:33.48 
4  Owings, Zach    97  CVFL 5:34.91 
5  Irani, Arman    97  SADR 5:38.39 
6  Gadalla, Justin 98  MIEX 5:46.04 
7  Tedrow, Paul    98  NCST 5:56.65 
8  Brylow, Karl    98  SADR 6:02.97 
 
Event 255 3000 Meter Run Midget Boys 
====================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals 
1  Dodds, Spencer  98  SADR 10:40.67                              
2  Owings, Zach    97  CVFL 12:04.38 
3  Gadalla, Justin 98  MIEX 12:06.86 
4  Brylow, Karl    98  SADR 13:05.27 
 
Event 256 1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys 
==========================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
==========================================
Finals 
1  Knowland, Joseph  97  SDGS 10:01.56 
2  Bass, Joshua      98  MSDT 10:03.84 
 
Event 257 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys 
======================================
Lane Name              Yr Team Finals  
====================================== 
Finals
1  Oetting, Justin     98  UNA  13.86 
2  Eatonjr, Shawn      98  NOCJ 15.12 
3  Podraza, Zach       97  MIEX 16.06 
4  Diaz, Orian         98  NOCJ 16.25 
5  Fields, Jelani      98  ALLE 17.37 
6  Nutter, Javon       98  ALLE 17.41 
7  Irby, Daquirae      98  MSDT 17.41 
8  Howard, Anthony     97  MSDT 17.42 
9  Palmore, Emanuel-Jr 97  NCST 17.45 
10  Tyler, Malik       97  MLBL 17.50 
11  Griffith, Noah     97  NOCJ 20.20 
12  Hudson, Tranell    98  SADB 21.41 
 
Event 258 4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys 
=======================================
 Team   Relay                  Finals 
=======================================
Finals 
1  Millennium Express  A       50.89 
2  N Step Youth TC  A          55.13 
3  Millennium Express  B       55.28 
---  Untouchables Youth TC  A  DQ 
---  Mercury San Diego T F  A  DQ 
  
Event 259 4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys 
=======================================
 Team   Relay              Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Millennium Express  A   4:12.90                             
2  Millennium Express  B   4:24.30 
3  N Step Youth TC  A      4:35.44 
 
Event 260 4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys 
=======================================
 Team   Relay                Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  N Step Youth TC  A        10:49.95 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  A  10:59.04 
 
Event 261 High Jump Midget Boys 
==================================
 Name              Yr Team  Finals 
================================== 
Finals
1  Podraza, Zach   97  MIEX 1.46m 
2  Wright, Anthony 97  STB  1.40m 
3  Miller, Alex    97  NOCJ 1.09m 
4  Tedrow, Paul    98  NCST J1.09m 
 
Event 262 Long Jump Midget Boys 
====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
====================================  
Finals
1  Wilson, Andrew     97  MIEX 4.77m 
2  Dean, Kyle         97  MIEX 4.31m
3  Johnson, Roosevelt 97  FLJI 4.26m 
4  Sanders, Devin     98  MIEX 4.10m 
5  Turney, David      98  NOCJ 3.94m 
6  Eatonjr, Shawn     98  NOCJ 3.91m 
7  Griffin, Jaylen    98  TSPA 3.82m 
8  Wyatt, Jonathan    98  FLJI 3.72m 
9  White, Marcuiese   98  NSTY 3.20m 
10  Letcher, Michael  98  NOCJ 2.89m 
---  Miller, Calil    98  NOCJ ND 
---  Landry, Darryl   97  SDGS ND 
---  Smith, Marquis   98  FLJI ND 
 
Event 263 Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys 
====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals
1  Bass, Joshua      98  MSDT 9.36m                             
2  Davis, Oliver     97  NCST 8.52m 
3  Meray, Nicholas   97  ALLE 7.98m 
4  Vandegrift, Jacob 97  MIEX 7.94m 
5  Everett, Raymond  98  MSDT 7.82m 
6  Morgan, Jacques   98  TSPA 6.87m 
7  Coleman, Kameryn  97  NOCJ 6.28m 
8  Whyte, Andy       98  MSDT 6.26m 
 
Event 264 Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys 
======================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Bass, Joshua       98  MSDT 19.53m 
2  Meray, Nicholas    97  ALLE 17.71m 
3  Vandegrift, Jacob  97  MIEX 14.55m 
4  Tedrow, Paul       98  NCST 11.94m 
 
Event 265 Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys 
========================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
======================================== 
Finals 
1  Lopez, Jacob        98  MSDT 34.86m 
2  Everett, Raymond    98  MSDT 33.79m 
3  Whyte, Andy         98  MSDT 29.70m 
4  Oh, Matthew         98  NOCJ 29.58m 
5  Ferguson, Riley     98  SDGS 28.81m 
6  Morgan, Jacques     98  TSPA 28.23m 
7  Meray, Nicholas     97  ALLE 23.19m 
8  Wyatt, Jonathan     98  FLJI 21.59m 
9  Diaz, Orian         98  NOCJ 20.08m 
10  Griffith, Noah     97  NOCJ 19.01m 
11  Langford, Michael  98  MIEX 18.04m 
12  Toya, Keenan       98  TSPA 16.32m 
13  Smith, Marquis     98  FLJI 13.84m 
14  Coleman, Kameryn   97  NOCJ 11.65m 
 
Event 300 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
=======================================
Lane Name              Yr Team Prelims 
======================================= 
Preliminaries 
1  Bankhead, Deazhane  95  NSTY 12.72 q                             
2  Stephens, Sasha     96  SADC 12.99 q 
3  Dozier, Talisha     96  SADC 13.02 q 
4  Brooks, Sidney      95  ALLE 13.09 q 
5  Cummings, Jade      95  ALLE 13.11 q 
6  Freeman, Khyla      96  NOCJ 13.12 q 
7  Clark, Shanise      95  ALLE 13.14 q
8  Curtis, Dejah       96  SADC 13.26 q 
9  Carrillo, Andrea    95  CVFL 13.35 q 
10  Jones, Deozjane    95  NSTY 13.38 
11  Wilson, Jada       96  SADC 13.40 
12  Muhammad, Hadiyah  95  NSTY 13.46 
13  Harper, Kassidy    95  CVFL 13.53 
14  Dawson, Torri      95  NSTY 13.55 
15  Jorgensen, Camille 95  TSPA 14.04 
16  Smith, Tiana       96  SADC 14.14 
17  Lamar, Brieaunna   95  TSPA 14.21 
18  Ellison, Sharlea   95  NSTY 14.27 
19  Morgan, Bailey     96  NCST 14.29 
20  Williams, Tayler   95  MIEX 14.51 
21  Miller, Danika     95  SADC 14.54 
22  Garner, Lanina     96  NSTY 14.98 
23  Grimes, Jasmine    96  MSDT 15.74 
24  Hubbard, Madison   96  SADC 16.40 
 
Event 300 100 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals
1  Bankhead, Deazhane 95  NSTY 12.84 
2  Stephens, Sasha    96  SADC 13.03 
3  Dozier, Talisha    96  SADC 13.15 
4  Brooks, Sidney     95  ALLE 13.26 
5  Freeman, Khyla     96  NOCJ 13.27 
6  Clark, Shanise     95  ALLE 13.32
7  Cummings, Jade     95  ALLE 13.38 
8  Curtis, Dejah      96  SADC 13.60 
                                
Event 301 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
==========================================
Lane Name                 Yr Team Prelims 
==========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Bankhead, Deazhane     95  NSTY 26.52 q 
2  Dozier, Talisha        96  SADC 26.53 q 
3  Clark, Shanise         95  ALLE 26.82 q 
4  Branch, Victoria       95  FLJI 27.08 q 
5  Cummings, Jade         95  ALLE 27.35 q 
6  Curtis, Dejah          96  SADC 27.42 q
7  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 27.59 q 
8  Freeman, Khyla         96  NOCJ 27.74 q 
9  Carrillo, Andrea       95  CVFL 27.80 q   
10  Brooks, Sidney        95  ALLE 27.97 
11  Wilson, Jada          96  SADC 28.23 
12  Dawson, Torri         95  NSTY 28.27 
13  Jones, Deozjane       95  NSTY 28.57 
14  Welch, Ltanya         95  MSDT 28.71 
14  Harper, Kassidy       95  CVFL 28.71 
16  Butler, Chante        96  ALLE 28.80 
17  Smith, Tiana          96  SADC 29.16 
18  Ellison, Sharlea      95  NSTY 29.77  
19  Lamar, Brieaunna      95  TSPA 30.14 
20  Williams, Tayler      95  MIEX 30.33 
21  Morgan, Bailey        96  NCST 30.52 
22  Hawkins, Deanshanique 96  NSTY 32.74 
23  Grimes, Jasmine       96  MSDT 32.78 
24  Brown, Aleisha        96  MSDT 32.90 
25  Garner, Lanina        96  NSTY 34.97 
 
Event 301 200 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
=========================================
 Name                     Yr Team Finals 
========================================= 
Finals 
1  Bankhead, Deazhane     95  NSTY 26.31                             
2  Dozier, Talisha        96  SADC 26.63 
3  Clark, Shanise         95  ALLE 26.78 
4  Branch, Victoria       95  FLJI 26.98 
5  Freeman, Khyla         96  NOCJ 27.18 
6  Curtis, Dejah          96  SADC 27.49 
7  Cummings, Jade         95  ALLE 27.66 
8  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 27.76 
 
Event 302 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
============================================
Lane Name                 Yr Team Prelims 
============================================ 
Preliminaries
1  Bankhead, Deazhane     95  NSTY 59.89 q 
2  Clark, Shanise         95  ALLE 1:00.43 q 
3  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 1:02.07 q 
4  Cummings, Jade         95  ALLE 1:03.88 q
5  Welch, Ltanya          95  MSDT 1:04.25 q 
6  Van, Monique           95  MSDT 1:04.57 q 
7  Dearmas, Raelene       95  CVFL 1:05.36 q 
8  Jorgensen, Camille     95  TSPA 1:06.33 q 
9  Tedrow, Gina           96  NCST 1:06.62 q 
10  Herrera, Giuliana     96  TSPA 1:07.13 
11  Hills, Esther         96  MSDT 1:09.41 
12  Mathis, Avyon         95  ALLE 1:09.62 
13  Ellison, Sharlea      95  NSTY 1:10.18 
14  Williams, Tayler      95  MIEX 1:11.52 
15  Grimes, Jasmine       96  MSDT 1:13.36 
16  Kay, Yazmine          96  MSDT 1:15.71 
17  Diaz, Stephanie       96  NOCJ 1:17.86 
 
Event 302 400 Meter Dash Youth Girls 
==========================================
 Name                     Yr Team Finals  
========================================== 
Finals 
1  Clark, Shanise         95  ALLE 59.50 
2  Bankhead, Deazhane     95  NSTY 59.81 
3  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 1:02.52                              
4  Cummings, Jade         95  ALLE 1:04.43 
5  Dearmas, Raelene       95  CVFL 1:04.44 
6  Jorgensen, Camille     95  TSPA 1:05.07 
7  Welch, Ltanya          95  MSDT 1:05.77 
 
Event 303 800 Meter Run Youth Girls 
======================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals
1  Baehr, Brenna       96  MSDT 2:26.63 
2  Seay, Sabrina       95  SADR 2:30.42 
3  Bosler, Rebekah     95  SADR 2:31.19 
4  Dearmas, Raelene    95  CVFL 2:32.31 
5  Mack, Drew          96  SADC 2:37.41 
6  Herrera, Giuliana   96  TSPA 2:37.80 
7  Tyler, Nishon       96  MSDT 2:45.04 
8  Hills, Esther       96  MSDT 2:46.01 
9  Graff, Carly        95  CVFL 2:51.23 
10  Morozov, Nicole    96  SADC 2:56.99 
11  Jordan, Unica      96  ALLE 2:57.89 
12  Diaz, Stephanie    96  NOCJ 2:59.66 
 
Event 304 1500 Meter Run Youth Girls 
=====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Seay, Sabrina      95  SADR 4:57.75 
2  Bosler, Rebekah    95  SADR 4:58.39 
3  Abrahamson, Emma   96  SADR 4:58.81 
4  Abrahamson, Ellie  95  SADR 5:00.66 
5  Baehr, Brenna      96  MSDT 5:07.24 
6  Mack, Drew         96  SADC 5:21.06 
7  Graff, Carly       95  CVFL 5:43.97 
8  Herrera, Giuliana  96  TSPA 5:51.87 
9  Jordan, Unica      96  ALLE 6:00.56 
10  Kay, Yazmine      96  MSDT 6:22.96 
 
Event 305 3000 Meter Run Youth Girls 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals
1  Abrahamson, Emma  96  SADR 10:32.98                            
2  Ledesma, Catie    95  SADR 10:46.30 
3  Abrahamson, Ellie 95  SADR 10:51.53 
4  Bosler, Rebekah   95  SADR 10:56.96 
5  Kuck, Alyssa      96  SADR 12:14.05 
6  Graff, Carly      95  CVFL 12:49.21 
 
Event 306 3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
=========================================== 
Finals 
1  Branch, Victoria 95  FLJI 20:12.49 
2  Morozov, Nicole  96  SADC 21:05.69 
3  Hubbard, Madison 96  SADC 23:52.30 
 
Event 307 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls 
========================================
 Name                     Yr Team Finals 
========================================  
Finals 
1  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 17.47 
2  Hawkins, Deanshanique  96  NSTY 18.88 
3  Haury, Zaybree         95  NOCJ 19.54 
4  Morgan, Bailey         96  NCST 19.96 
5  Lam, Elizabeth         96  STB  20.77 
6  Tyler, Nishon          96  MSDT 21.99 
7  Tedrow, Gina           96  NCST 22.10 
8  Brown, Aleisha         96  MSDT 23.07 
 
Event 308 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls 
========================================
 Name                     Yr Team Finals 
======================================== 
Finals
1  Lyons-Walker, Janaysha 95  MLBL 31.36 
2  Branch, Victoria       95  FLJI 32.86 
3  Mathis, Avyon          95  ALLE 33.74 
4  Tyler, Nishon          96  MSDT 34.90 
5  Brown, Aleisha         96  MSDT 39.65 
 
Event 309 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Team                     Relay Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  N Step Youth TC            A 50.69                            
2  Alexanders Lightn Express  A 51.20 
---  San Diego Cheetahs       A DQ 
  
Event 310 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Team                 Relay Finals
=======================================
Finals 
1  San Diego Cheetahs     A 4:29.04 
2  Mercury San Diego T F  A 4:30.26 
3  Mercury San Diego T F  B 4:55.30
 
Event 311 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Team                 Relay Finals
=======================================
Finals 
1  Mercury San Diego T F  A 10:57.90 
 
Event 312 High Jump Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
=======================================
Finals 
1  Callahan, Abigail 96  SADR 1.52m 
2  Smith, Sierra     96  SADR 1.47m 
3  Lam, Elizabeth    96  STB  1.27m 
4  Tedrow, Gina      96  NCST 1.16m 
 
Event 313 Pole Vault Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Callahan, Abigail 96  SADR 2.26m 
 
Event 314 Long Jump Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Name                    Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Muhammad, Hadiyah     95  NSTY 4.47m 
2  Brooks, Sidney        95  ALLE 4.34m 
3  Callahan, Abigail     96  SADR 4.27m 
4  Smith, Sierra         96  SADR 4.12m 
5  Tedrow, Gina          96  NCST 4.00m 
6  Hawkins, Deanshanique 96  NSTY 3.91m                               
7  Williams, Tayler      95  MIEX 3.60m 
8  Diaz, Stephanie       96  NOCJ 3.38m 
 
Event 315 Triple Jump Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Muhammad, Hadiyah 95  NSTY 9.92m 
2  Branch, Victoria  95  FLJI 8.94m 
 
Event 316 Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls 
======================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  Haury, Zaybree  95  NOCJ 10.31m 
2  Kay, Yazmine    96  MSDT 8.05m 
3  Littrel, Sarah  96  MIEX 6.77m 
4  Miller, Danika  95  SADC 6.67m 
5  Toth, Darby     95  SADR 6.21m 
6  Diaz, Stephanie 96  NOCJ 5.41m 
 
Event 317 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls 
=======================================
 Name             Yr Team Finals 
=======================================
Finals 
1  Haury, Zaybree 95  NOCJ 29.42m 
2  Littrel, Sarah 96  MIEX 14.85m 
 
Event 318 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls 
========================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
======================================== 
Finals
1  Haury, Zaybree      95  NOCJ 36.09m 
2  Mascarenhas, Tianna 96  CVFL 21.84m 
 
Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
==========================================
Lane Name                   Yr Team Prelims 
==========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Molton, Donald           95  CVFL 11.33 q 
2  Adkins, Michael          95  NSTY 11.73 q 
3  Mayberry, Ayman          95  UNA  11.80 q                               
4  Edwards, Daniel          95  UNYO 11.83 q 
5  Brown, Nehemiah          95  SADC 12.08 q 
6  Schasa, Shante           96  UNYO 12.60 q 
7  Stevens, Tyrone          95  UNA  12.68 q 
8  Bautista, Anthony        96  NOCJ 12.80 q 
9  Mangoba, Adrian-Jerald   96  NCST 12.97 q 
10  Goebel, Bryan           95  STB  13.35 
11  Harris-Bacote, Daybreon 96  MLBL 13.38 
12  Vargasjr, Carlos        95  NOCJ 13.42 
13  Zamora, Marcelus-Joseph 96  NSTY 13.43 
14  Haas, Nikolas           95  MIEX 13.84 
15  Calimee, Micheal        95  UNYO 13.99
16  Hickey, Terrance        96  NCST 14.76 
17  Madison, Justice        96  ALLE 14.87 
18  Gipson, Korey           96  UNYO 15.44 
19  Hubbard, Austin         96  SADC 16.57 
 
Event 350 100 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
========================================
 Name                     Yr Team Finals 
========================================
Finals
1  Molton, Donald         95  CVFL 11.60 
2  Edwards, Daniel        95  UNYO 12.05 
3  Brown, Nehemiah        95  SADC 12.11 
4  Mayberry, Ayman        95  UNA  12.13 
5  Stevens, Tyrone        95  UNA  12.93 
6  Bautista, Anthony      96  NOCJ 12.99 
7  Mangoba, Adrian-Jerald 96  NCST 13.31 
 
Event 351 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
================================================
Lane Name                        Yr Team Prelims 
================================================
Preliminaries 
1  Molton, Donald                95  CVFL 23.54 q 
2  Adkins, Michael               95  NSTY 24.16 q 
3  Davis, Jerremy                95  MSDT 24.63 q 
4  Mayberry, Ayman               95  UNA  24.80 q                               
5  Brown, Nehemiah               95  SADC 25.19 q 
6  Garner, Michael               95  ALLE 25.35 q 
7  Greer, Bannon                 95  ALLE 25.90 q 
8  Adams, Tyrelle                95  ALLE 25.96 q 
9  Stevens, Tyrone               95  UNA  25.99 q 
10  Fukushima, Andrew            95  UNA  26.16 
11  Bautista, Anthony            96  NOCJ 26.72 
12  Harris-Bacote, Daybreon      96  MLBL 26.85 
13  Ricks, Anthony               96  ALLE 27.09 
14  Zamora, Marcelus-Joseph      96  NSTY 27.45 
15  Willis, Tidas                95  MLBL 27.61 
16  Epps, Desmond                95  MSDT 27.79 
17  Goebel, Bryan                95  STB  27.89 
18  Palmore, Xavier              95  NCST 28.17 
19  Scott, Justin                96  MSDT 28.19 
19  Vargasjr, Carlos             95  NOCJ 28.19 
21  Ditalo, Donovan              96  MIEX 28.20 
22  Ellison, Marquis             95  NSTY 28.33 
23  Haas, Nikolas                95  MIEX 28.35 
24  Mayasa-Hailey, Khafre-Maliik 95  MLBL 30.15 
25  Madison, Justice             96  ALLE 31.87 
26  Gipson, Korey                96  UNYO 33.39 
27  Hubbard, Austin              96  SADC 35.34 
 
Event 351 200 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
===================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  Molton, Donald  95  CVFL 22.86 
2  Adkins, Michael 95  NSTY 23.98 
3  Brown, Nehemiah 95  SADC 24.40 
4  Davis, Jerremy  95  MSDT 24.46
5  Mayberry, Ayman 95  UNA  24.68  
6  Garner, Michael 95  ALLE 25.30 
7  Stevens, Tyrone 95  UNA  25.40 
8  Adams, Tyrelle  95  ALLE 25.67 
                                
Event 352 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
=================================================
Lane Name                        Yr Team Prelims 
================================================= 
Preliminaries 
1  Adkins, Michael               95  NSTY 53.46 q 
2  Davis, Jerremy                95  MSDT 54.53 q 
3  Brown, Nehemiah               95  SADC 55.35 q 
4  Mayberry, Ayman               95  UNA  55.75 q 
5  Greer, Bannon                 95  ALLE 55.88 q 
6  Elder, Sowell                 95  SADC 55.91 q 
7  Elder, Jihad                  95  SADC 57.04 q 
8  Fukushima, Andrew             95  UNA  58.07 q 
9  Stevens, Tyrone               95  UNA  58.54 q 
10  Garner, Michael              95  ALLE 58.65 
11  Mangoba, Adrian-Jerald       96  NCST 58.80 
12  Bautista, Anthony            96  NOCJ 59.92 
13  Willis, Tidas                95  MLBL 1:00.03 
14  Ricks, Anthony               96  ALLE 1:01.51 
15  Brandon, Yamaguchi           95  UNA  1:01.67 
16  Zamora, Marcelus-Joseph      96  NSTY 1:02.44 
17  Rhodes, Cody                 96  SADC 1:02.55 
18  Vargasjr, Carlos             95  NOCJ 1:02.66 
18  Jones, Isaiah                95  MSDT 1:02.66 
20  Palmore, Xavier              95  NCST 1:03.15 
21  Ellison, Marquis             95  NSTY 1:03.58 
22  Johnson, Connor              96  CVFL 1:04.11 
23  Smith, Devin                 95  TSPA 1:04.56 
24  Scott, Justin                96  MSDT 1:04.61 
25  Epps, Desmond                95  MSDT 1:06.69 
26  Dorris, Omari                96  MIEX 1:07.06 
27  Mayasa-Hailey, Khafre-Maliik 95  MLBL 1:07.52 
28  Moore, Tylan                 96  MIEX 1:07.75 
29  Stevens, Trey                96  UNA  1:09.77 
---  Howard, Brandon             95  MSDT DQ 
---  Haas, Nikolas               95  MIEX DQ 
                                
Event 352 400 Meter Dash Youth Boys 
===================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  Adkins, Michael   95  NSTY 53.38 
2  Davis, Jerremy    95  MSDT 53.74 
3  Mayberry, Ayman   95  UNA  54.44 
4  Brown, Nehemiah   95  SADC 54.80 
5  Elder, Sowell     95  SADC 55.95 
6  Elder, Jihad      95  SADC 58.05 
7  Fukushima, Andrew 95  UNA  58.79 
8  Stevens, Tyrone   95  UNA  59.88 
 
Event 353 800 Meter Run Youth Boys 
======================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals
1  Davis, Jerremy      95  MSDT 2:09.30 
2  Bieraugel, Nicholas 95  SADR 2:10.80 
3  Adkins, Michael     95  NSTY 2:10.91
4  Howard, Brandon     95  MSDT 2:14.15
5  Elder, Sowell       95  SADC 2:16.60 
6  Lara, Joel          96  IMVS 2:19.11 
7  Elder, Jihad        95  SADC 2:20.73 
8  Charles, Edward     95  SADR 2:22.13 
9  Rhodes, Cody        96  SADC 2:23.20 
10  Fukushima, Andrew  95  UNA  2:23.67 
11  Cota, Eric         95  CVFL 2:23.97 
12  Abel, Dominque     96  ALLE 2:25.61 
13  Kay, Brandon       95  MSDT 2:25.90 
14  Johnson, Austin    96  CVFL 2:27.14 
15  Jones, Isaiah      95  MSDT 2:29.16 
16  Scott, Justin      96  MSDT 2:31.89 
17  Ellison, Marquis   95  NSTY 2:34.95 
18  Stevens, Trey      96  UNA  2:35.63                        
19  Johnson, Connor    96  CVFL 2:36.07 
20  Benjamin, Michael  96  MSDT 2:39.03 
21  Cohan, Matt        95  UNA  2:51.60 
22  Moultrie, Jamir    96  TSPA 2:59.62 
---  Buncom, Frank     96  MSDT DQ 
 
Event 354 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys 
=======================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals
1  Bieraugel, Nicholas 95  SADR 4:30.55 
2  Howard, Brandon     95  MSDT 4:35.45 
3  Snow, Scott         95  UNA  4:41.19 
4  Charles, Edward     95  SADR 4:41.68 
5  Cota, Eric          95  CVFL 4:44.87 
6  Lozano, Shayn       96  ALLE 4:46.91 
7  Morton, Derek       96  MIEX 4:48.95 
8  Johnson, Austin     96  CVFL 4:49.33 
9  Lara, Joel          96  IMVS 4:55.86 
10  Rhein, Nick        95  CVFL 5:00.86 
11  Kay, Brandon       95  MSDT 5:06.95 
12  Johnson, Connor    96  CVFL 5:14.59 
13  Daum, Troy         96  SADR 5:35.23 
14  Toya, Brandon      96  TSPA 5:44.62 
15  Cohan, Matt        95  UNA  5:49.01 
16  Moultrie, Jamir    96  TSPA 6:12.79 
 
Event 355 3000 Meter Run Youth Boys 
====================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
====================================  
Finals 
1  Cota, Eric      95  CVFL 10:18.35 
2  Charles, Edward 95  SADR 10:19.31 
3  Johnson, Austin 96  CVFL 10:29.36 
4  Lara, Joel      96  IMVS 10:48.80 
5  Rhein, Nick     95  CVFL 10:59.07 
6  Kay, Brandon    95  MSDT 11:10.26                              
7  Daum, Troy      96  SADR 12:02.13 
 
Event 357 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys 
======================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  Zebold, Grant    95  MIEX 14.28 
2  Guzman, Nick     95  MIEX 16.84 
3  Thomas, Tyler    95  MIEX 17.81 
4  Moran, Evan      95  MIEX 18.39 
5  Epps, Desmond    95  MSDT 18.81 
6  Johnson, Lorenzo 96  ALLE 18.94 
7  Willis, Tidas    95  MLBL 19.31 
8  Dorris, Omari    96  MIEX 19.55 
9  Hickey, Terrance 96  NCST 21.66 
 
Event 358 200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys 
======================================
Lane Name           Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Zebold, Grant    95  MIEX 25.91 
2  Guzman, Nick     95  MIEX 28.82 
3  Howard, Brandon  95  MSDT 28.93 
4  Epps, Desmond    95  MSDT 30.04 
5  Willis, Tidas    95  MLBL 30.60 
6  Thomas, Tyler    95  MIEX 31.26 
7  Moran, Evan      95  MIEX 31.71 
8  Dorris, Omari    96  MIEX 32.86 
9  Hickey, Terrance 96  NCST 35.41 
 
Event 359 4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys 
======================================
 Team               Relay Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Millennium Express   A 48.08 
 
Event 360 4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys 
======================================
 Team                     Relay Finals 
====================================== 
Finals
1  Alexanders Lightn Express  A 4:04.16                            
2  Mercury San Diego T F      A 4:26.20 
 
Event 361 4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys 
======================================
 Team                     Relay Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  Alexanders Lightn Express  A 9:35.15 
2  Mercury San Diego T F      A 9:57.00 
3  619 Cvsd Flyers            A 10:08.25 
 
Event 362 High Jump Youth Boys 
===============================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
===============================
Finals 
1  Zebold, Grant 95  MIEX 1.78m 
2  Snow, Scott   95  UNA  1.72m 
3  Guzman, Nick  95  MIEX 1.57m 
4  Smith, Devin  95  TSPA 1.52m 
5  Dorris, Omari 96  MIEX 1.42m 
6  Thomas, Tyler 95  MIEX 1.37m 
6  Hofer, Billy  95  UNA  1.37m 
8  Moore, Tylan  96  MIEX 1.31m 
  
Event 364 Long Jump Youth Boys 
=========================================
 Name                      Yr Team Finals
=========================================
Finals 
1  Hardson, Theodore       95  MIEX 5.71m 
2  Bautista, Anthony       96  NOCJ 4.92m 
3  Rhodes, Cody            96  SADC 4.45m 
4  Vargasjr, Carlos        95  NOCJ 4.44m 
5  Zamora, Marcelus-Joseph 96  NSTY 4.32m 
6  Moran, Evan             95  MIEX 4.27m 
  
Event 366 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys 
====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
====================================
Finals 
1  Song, Brenden     95  UNA  12.07m 
2  Savage, Darian    96  MLBL 11.40m 
3  Hofer, Billy      95  UNA  11.16m                             
4  Sullivan, Stanley 95  MIEX 10.70m 
5  Wyatt, Jalen      95  FLJI 10.17m 
6  Ditalo, Donovan   96  MIEX 8.63m 
7  Lopez, Daniel     96  MSDT 8.09m 
8  Nagano, Christian 95  MIEX 7.45m 
 
Event 367 Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
=====================================
Finals 
1  Song, Brenden     95  UNA  40.34m 
2  Savage, Darian    96  MLBL 37.53m 
3  Wyatt, Jalen      95  FLJI 36.74m 
4  Hofer, Billy      95  UNA  35.24m 
5  Sullivan, Stanley 95  MIEX 28.03m 
6  Lopez, Daniel     96  MSDT 25.75m 
7  Ditalo, Donovan   96  MIEX 25.06m 
8  Nagano, Christian 95  MIEX 24.78m 
 
Event 368 Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys 
=======================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Hofer, Billy    95  UNA  34.55m 
2  Toya, Brandon   96  TSPA 15.23m 
3  Lopez, Daniel   96  MSDT 13.74m 
4  Hubbard, Austin 96  SADC 11.50m 
 
Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name  Yr Team Prelims 
=========================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Collins, Devin   93  UNA  13.20 q   
2  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 13.50 q 
3  Knight, Tia      93  SADT 13.67 q 
4  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 13.97 q 
5  Stein, Shayna    93  UNA  14.05 q 
6  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 14.37 q 
 
Event 400 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
===========================================
Finals 
1  Collins, Devin   93  UNA  13.20 
2  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 13.50 
3  Knight, Tia      93  SADT 13.67 
4  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 13.97 
5  Stein, Shayna    93  UNA  14.05 
6  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 14.37 
 
Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Prelims 
=========================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Collins, Devin   93  UNA  26.93 q 
2  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 27.73 q 
3  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 27.96 q 
4  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 28.40 q 
5  Smith, Kioana    94  UNA  28.73 q 
6  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 29.07 q 
7  Knight, Tia      93  SADT 29.67 q 
 
Event 401 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===========================================
Finals
1  Collins, Devin   93  UNA  26.93 
2  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 27.73 
3  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 27.96 
4  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 28.40 
5  Smith, Kioana    94  UNA  28.73 
6  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 29.07 
7  Knight, Tia      93  SADT 29.67 
 
Event 402 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Prelims 
===========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Oetting, Emily   94  UNA  1:02.50 q 
2  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 1:03.36 q 
3  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 1:03.48 q 
4  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 1:04.54 q                             
5  Smith, Kioana    94  UNA  1:06.16 q 
6  Coquereau, Renee 94  SADI 1:06.44 q 
7  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 1:11.74 q 
 
Event 402 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
=========================================== 
Finals 
1  Oetting, Emily   94  UNA  1:02.50 
2  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 1:03.36 
3  Ford, Amaya      94  MSDT 1:03.48 
4  Cooksey, Shantel 93  SADI 1:04.54 
5  Smith, Kioana    94  UNA  1:06.16 
6  Coquereau, Renee 94  SADI 1:06.44 
7  Grimes, Joy      94  MSDT 1:11.74 
 
Event 403 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls 
==========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
========================================== 
Finals
1  Torres, Ashleigh 93  SADR 2:23.08 
2  Mack, Riley      93  SADC 2:25.24 
3  Smith, Kioana    94  UNA  2:32.37 
4  Coquereau, Renee 94  SADI 2:37.42
 
Event 404 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls 
===========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
=========================================== 
Finals 
1  Torres, Ashleigh 93  SADR 4:58.17 
2  Mack, Riley      93  SADC 4:59.89 
 
Event 407 3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls 
=================================================
 Name             Yr Team Finals  
================================================= 
Finals
1  Zook, Emilyjoy 93  UNA 22:13.35 
 
Event 408 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls 
==============================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
============================================== 
Finals 
1  Collins, Devin   93  UNA  15.82                              
2  Knight, Tia      93  SADT 17.10 
3  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 18.45 
4  Oetting, Emily   94  UNA  19.55 
   
Event 409 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls 
==============================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
==============================================
Finals
1  Junious, Breanna 93  SADI 1:13.77 
 
Event 413 High Jump Intermediate Girls 
======================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals
1  Campbell, Ashley 94  NSTY 1.50m 
2  Oetting, Emily   94  UNA  1.37m 
  
Event 416 Triple Jump Intermediate Girls 
========================================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
========================================
Finals 
1  Stein, Shayna 93  UNA 10.84m 
 
Event 417 Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls 
=========================================
 Name           Yr Team Finals 
=========================================
Finals 
1  Adkins, Asia 93  NSTY 9.18m 
 
Event 450 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
Lane Name          Yr Team Prelims 
==========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Hickey, Devin   94  NCST 11.59 q 
2  Whitmarsh, Luke 94  NCST 11.87 q 
3  Davis, Carl     93  NCST 12.07 q 
4  Manson, Ian     93  SADC 12.09 q 
5  Landry, Michael 93  SDGS 12.18 q 
6  Lyman, Quinten  93  SADT 12.21 q 
7  Bello, Yinka    93  SADC 12.35 q 
7  Ardis, Antony   94  NCST 12.35 q 
9  Caneseco, Wally 93  NCST 12.48 q 
10  Chan, Andrew   94  STB  12.51 
11  Calimee, Bruce 94  UNYO 12.84 
 
Event 450 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
==========================================
Finals 
1  Hickey, Devin   94  NCST 11.58 
2  Whitmarsh, Luke 94  NCST 11.90 
3  Landry, Michael 93  SDGS 11.91 
3  Davis, Carl     93  NCST 11.91 
5  Manson, Ian     93  SADC 11.93 
6  Lyman, Quinten  93  SADT 12.17 
7  Bello, Yinka    93  SADC 12.26 
8  Ardis, Antony   94  NCST 12.40 
9  Caneseco, Wally 93  NCST 12.52 
 
Event 451 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
Lane Name              Yr Team Prelims 
========================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Manson, Ian         93  SADC 23.97 q 
2  Whitmarsh, Luke     94  NCST 24.15 q 
3  Davis, Carl         93  NCST 24.24 q 
4  Landry, Michael     93  SDGS 24.36 q 
5  Bello, Yinka        93  SADC 24.51 q 
6  Davis, Randy        93  NCST 24.58 q 
7  Ardis, Antony       94  NCST 25.04 q 
8  Lyman, Quinten      93  SADT 25.24 q 
9  Caneseco, Wally     93  NCST 25.62 q 
10  Williams, Demarius 94  ALLE 25.85 
11  Calimee, Bruce     94  UNYO 26.01 
12  Chan, Andrew       94  STB  26.44 
 
Event 451 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
========================================== 
Finals 
1  Landry, Michael 93  SDGS 23.79                              
2  Whitmarsh, Luke 94  NCST 23.87 
3  Manson, Ian     93  SADC 24.02 
4  Bello, Yinka    93  SADC 24.56 
5  Davis, Randy    93  NCST 24.57 
6  Lyman, Quinten  93  SADT 24.71 
7  Davis, Carl     93  NCST 24.72 
8  Ardis, Antony   94  NCST 25.33 
9  Caneseco, Wally 93  NCST 25.70 
 
Event 452 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
 Name                 Yr Team Prelims 
==========================================
Preliminaries 
1  Manson, Ian        93  SADC 54.11 q 
2  Bello, Yinka       93  SADC 54.17 q 
3  Whitmarsh, Adam    94  NCST 55.03 q 
4  Lyman, Quinten     93  SADT 55.23 q 
5  Davis, Randy       93  NCST 56.14 q 
6  Williams, Demarius 94  ALLE 56.47 q 
 
Event 452 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
========================================== 
Finals
1  Manson, Ian        93  SADC 54.11  
2  Bello, Yinka       93  SADC 54.17 
3  Whitmarsh, Adam    94  NCST 55.03 
4  Lyman, Quinten     93  SADT 55.23 
5  Davis, Randy       93  NCST 56.14 
6  Williams, Demarius 94  ALLE 56.47 
 
Event 453 800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys 
=========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
=========================================
Finals
1  Lara, Josue      94  IMVS 2:15.83 
2  Herrera, Leonard 94  ALLE 2:17.68 
 
Event 454 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys 
==========================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
========================================== 
Finals 
1  Herrera, Leonard 94  ALLE 4:47.17                              
2  Lara, Josue      94  IMVS 4:54.14 
  
Event 455 3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys 
===============================================
 Name                         Yr Team Finals 
=============================================== 
Finals 
1  Varnado-Richardson, Chance 93  UNA  9:40.20 
2  Herrera, Leonard           94  ALLE 10:43.28 
3  Lara, Josue                94  IMVS 10:52.16 
 
Event 456 2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys 
===================================================
 Name           Yr Team Finals 
===================================================
Finals
1  Fahy, Darren 94  UNA 25:00.00 
 
Event 458 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys 
=============================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
============================================= 
Finals 
1  Hickey, Devin       94  NCST 14.74   
2  Todd-Borden, Julian 93  UNA  15.50 
3  Brown, Shaquille    93  UNA  18.90 
4  Podraza, Danny      94  MIEX 19.32 
 
Event 459 400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys 
=============================================
 Name                  Yr Team Finals 
=============================================
Finals 
1  Todd-Borden, Julian 93  UNA  1:00.38 
2  Brown, Shaquille    93  UNA  1:06.74 
3  Hickey, Devin       94  NCST 1:10.56 
4  Podraza, Danny      94  MIEX 1:12.98 
 
Event 460 4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys 
=============================================
 Team                         Relay Finals 
============================================= 
Finals 
1  North County Stallions Tfclub  A 47.05 
 
Event 463 High Jump Intermediate Boys 
=====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
=====================================
Finals 
1  Podraza, Danny     94  MIEX 1.62m                               
2  Williams, Demarius 94  ALLE 1.57m 
3  Taylor, Anthony    94  MIEX 1.31m 
 
Event 465 Long Jump Intermediate Boys 
=====================================
 Name               Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Landry, Michael 93  SDGS 5.75m 
2  Bello, Yinka    93  SADC 5.64m 
3  Manson, Ian     93  SADC 5.53m 
4  Ecija, Michael  94  NCST 5.29m 
 
Event 466 Triple Jump Intermediate Boys 
=======================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
=======================================
Finals 
1  Landry, Michael 93  SDGS 12.09m 
2  Podraza, Danny  94  MIEX 10.64m 
3  Ecija, Michael  94  NCST 10.52m 
 
Event 467 Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys 
===========================================
 Name             Yr Team Finals 
===========================================
Finals 
1  Ecija, Michael 94  NCST 10.57m 
2  Tedrow, Luke   93  NCST 8.77m 
 
Event 468 Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys 
==============================================
 Name           Yr Team Finals 
============================================== 
Finals 
1  Tedrow, Luke 93  NCST 23.05m 
 
Event 469 Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys 
==============================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
============================================== 
Finals 
1  Ecija, Michael     94  NCST 38.60m 
2  Williams, Demarius 94  ALLE 33.40m 
 
Event 500 100 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Prelims 
===================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 13.61 q 
                                
Event 500 100 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 13.61 
 
Event 501 200 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Prelims 
===================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Greene, Denai     92  MSDT 27.07 q 
2  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 27.24 q 
 
Event 501 200 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Greene, Denai     92  MSDT 27.07 
2  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 27.24 
 
Event 502 400 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Prelims 
===================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 59.61 q 
2  Greene, Denai     92  MSDT 1:01.65 q 
3  Samuels, Alexis   92  SADC 1:03.19 q 
 
Event 502 400 Meter Dash Young Women 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  Peterson, Jovanna 92  MSDT 59.61 
2  Greene, Denai     92  MSDT 1:01.65 
3  Samuels, Alexis   92  SADC 1:03.19 
 
Event 503 800 Meter Run Young Women 
====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
====================================
Finals 
1  Greene, Denai      92  MSDT 2:33.23 
2  Peterson, Jovanna  92  MSDT 2:33.32 
3  Ethridge, Jacquese 92  SADI 2:56.76 
                                
Event 504 1500 Meter Run Young Women 
====================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals 
1  Ethridge, Jacquese 92  SADI 6:13.87 
 
Event 508 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women 
=======================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals 
1  Cabral, Jacqueline 91  SADB 20.97 
 
Event 509 400 Meter Hurdles Young Women 
=======================================
 Name                 Yr Team Finals 
======================================= 
Finals
1  Cabral, Jacqueline 91  SADB 1:23.52 
  
Event 515 Long Jump Young Women 
================================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
================================ 
Finals 
1  Greene, Denai 92  MSDT 5.02m 
 
Event 550 100 Meter Dash Young Men 
===================================
 Name              Yr Team Prelims 
=================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Freeman, Justin 92  NOCJ 11.06 q 
2  Jones, Bashieff 92  MSDT 11.25 q 
3  King, Anthony   91  NCST 11.73 q 
4  Walker, Dana    92  NOCJ 11.97 q 
5  Spears, Larry   91  SADT 12.36 q 
 
Event 550 100 Meter Dash Young Men 
===================================
 Name              Yr Team Finals 
=================================== 
Finals 
1  Freeman, Justin 92  NOCJ 11.06 
2  Jones, Bashieff 92  MSDT 11.25 
3  King, Anthony   91  NCST 11.73 
4  Walker, Dana    92  NOCJ 11.97                             
5  Spears, Larry   91  SADT 12.36 
 
Event 551 200 Meter Dash Young Men 
=====================================
 Name                Yr Team Prelims 
===================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Freeman, Justin   92  NOCJ 22.23 q 
2  Jones, Bashieff   92  MSDT 23.08 q 
3  Dantzler, Devin   91  SADB 23.71 q 
4  King, Anthony     91  NCST 23.94 q 
5  Mangoba, A-J      91  NCST 24.23 q 
6  Kubischta, Joshua 92  TSPA 24.30 q 
7  Walker, Dana      92  NOCJ 24.74 q 
8  Spears, Larry     91  SADT 26.80 q 
 
Event 551 200 Meter Dash Young Men 
==================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
================================== 
Finals 
1  Freeman, Justin   92  NOCJ 22.23 
2  Jones, Bashieff   92  MSDT 23.08 
3  Dantzler, Devin   91  SADB 23.71 
4  King, Anthony     91  NCST 23.94 
5  Mangoba, A-J      91  NCST 24.23 
6  Kubischta, Joshua 92  TSPA 24.30 
7  Walker, Dana      92  NOCJ 24.74 
8  Spears, Larry     91  SADT 26.80 
 
Event 552 400 Meter Dash Young Men 
======================================
 Name                Yr Team Prelims 
====================================== 
Preliminaries 
1  Morgan, Ryan      91  UNA  50.20 q 
2  Garcia, Sandro    92  SADB 51.88 q 
3  Mangoba, A-J      91  NCST 52.25 q 
4  Dantzler, Devin   91  SADB 52.52 q 
5  Jones, Bashieff   92  MSDT 53.69 q 
6  Kubischta, Joshua 92  TSPA 54.14 q 
 
Event 552 400 Meter Dash Young Men 
====================================
 Name                Yr Team Finals 
==================================== 
Finals 
1  Morgan, Ryan      91  UNA  50.20                              
2  Garcia, Sandro    92  SADB 51.88 
3  Mangoba, A-J      91  NCST 52.25 
4  Dantzler, Devin   91  SADB 52.52 
5  Jones, Bashieff   92  MSDT 53.69 
6  Kubischta, Joshua 92  TSPA 54.14 
 
Event 558 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men 
======================================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
====================================== 
Finals
1  Sam, Teray    91  SADB 15.43 
2  Morse, Alix   91  SADT 16.19 
3  Davis, Bryant 92  SADB 16.38 
 
Event 559 400 Meter Hurdles Young Men 
======================================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
======================================
Finals 
1  Sam, Teray    91  SADB 56.88 
2  Davis, Bryant 92  SADB 57.24 
3  Morse, Alix   91  SADT 59.46 
 
Event 560 4x100 Meter Relay Young Men 
=====================================
 Team             Relay Finals 
===================================== 
Finals 
1  San Diego Blessed  A 46.60 
 
Event 561 4x400 Meter Relay Young Men 
======================================
 Team             Relay Finals 
====================================== 
Finals 
1  San Diego Blessed  A 3:33.63 
 
Event 563 High Jump Young Men 
================================
 Name           Yr Team Finals 
================================ 
Finals 
1  Walker, Dana 92  NOCJ 1.67m 
 
Event 565 Long Jump Young Men 
===============================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
=============================== 
Finals 
1  Spears, Larry 91  SADT 5.96m                            
2  Walker, Dana  92  NOCJ 5.48m 
 
Event 566 Triple Jump Young Men 
================================
 Name            Yr Team Finals 
================================ 
Finals 
1  Spears, Larry 91  SADT 13.13m 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx