Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Kentucky Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/7/09 - Louisville, Kentucky

 Event 3  Boys 13-14 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  3   193 Janes, Kasey        95 Derby City AC         11:42.42  
 
Event 3  Men 15-16 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Perronie, Dominic   93 Westside Track Club    9:41.94  
  2   196 Beckerson, Alex     94 Unattached             9:56.60  
 
Event 5  Boys 11-12 80 Meter Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   180 Milburn, Trase      97 Louisville Track Club    18.59  
 
Event 6  Girls 13-14 100 Meter Hurdles 8 METERS 30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Edmonds, Dominique  96 Westside Track Club      16.36  
  2   109 Johnson, Jalyn      96 Westside Track Club      18.14  
 
Event 8  Girls 15-16 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  3   172 Kemplin, Danni      93 Lexington Blazin' Cats   18.55   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 17-19 100 Meter Hurdles 33"
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   106 Zetrene, Nathelie   91 Westside Track Club      16.04   2 
  2   165 Stone, Sadie        92 Louisville Track Club    16.36   3 
  3   208 Wilson, Diamond     91 Louisville Track Club    16.53   1 
  4   163 Crawford, Brittany  92 Kentucky Elite Youth     18.14   3 
  5   183 Crowe, Kotey        91 Unattached               20.67   1 
 
Event 9  Boys 17-19 110 Meter Hurdles 39"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   169 Edwards, Courtney   92 Kentucky All Stars       14.70  
  2   146 Denson, Caric       90 Paducah Track Club       15.10  
  3   173 Norris, Dominique   92 Lexington Blazin' Cats   16.58  
  4   121 Baker, Brian        87 Unattached               16.86  

Event 10  Women 8&U 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    50 Ford, Chayla        01 Westside Track Club      17.39  
  2    32 Benson, Hayley      02 Westside Track Club      25.00  
 
Event 10  Women 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    61 Minor, Makalyn      99 Westside Track Club      15.10   3 
  2   116 Vancleave, Sydney   99 Westside Track Club      15.28   3 
  3    14 Renick, Saralee     00 Unattached               17.27   2 
  4   129 Forrest, Selina     00 Paducah Track Club       18.19   2 
 
Event 10  Women 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    74 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Track Club      14.23   4 
  2   132 Osborne, Don`Tajia  97 Paducah Track Club       14.94   4 
  3    45 Curry, Ahlyia       98 Westside Track Club      15.00   5 
  4   175 Moll, Rebecca       98 Unattached               15.48   5 
  5   134 Wood, Tashanique    98 Paducah Track Club       16.15   2 
  6   118 Wright, Alexis      98 Westside Track Club      16.76   5 
 
Event 10  Women 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   108 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Track Club      15.59   6 
 
Event 10  Women 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Tedford, Diamond    93 Westside Track Club      13.22   7 
  1   112 Moore, Akayla       94 Westside Track Club      14.62   7 
 
Event 10  Women 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   222 Horne, Janaiqua     92 Kentucky Elite Youth     13.43   8 
  2   100 Clay, Hillary       92 Westside Track Club      13.73   8 
  3   217 Franczec, Eva       91 Kentucky Elite Youth     13.87   8 
  4   102 Farley, Tyler       92 Westside Track Club      14.29   8 
 
Event 10  Boys 8&U 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   164 Newton, Ian         01 Lexington Blazin' Cats   16.78   1 
  2    68 Saulerond, Jon-Chr  02 Westside Track Club      17.12   1 
  3   179 Milburn, Jes        02 Louisville Track Club    19.82   2 
  4    33 Benson, Hilton      02 Westside Track Club      22.37   1 
 
Event 10  Boys 9-10 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   239 Reynolds, Montre    99 Westside Track Club      16.35   2 
  2   232 Long, Dorian        99 Paducah Track Club       17.65   3 
  3   178 Milburn, Lanse      00 Louisville Track Club    19.37   2 
  4   238 Magee, Ernest       99 Westside Track Club      21.41   3 
 
Event 10  Boys 11-12 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Hepburn, Nathan     97 Unattached               13.91   4 
  2   136 Cole, Dequan        98 Paducah Track Club       14.76   4 
  3   214 Woodson, Bryce      97 Paducah Track Club       14.99   5 
  4   241 Dailey, Marcel      98 Westside Track Club      15.16   5 
  5   137 Settle, Kyrus       97 Paducah Track Club       15.51   4 
  6   162 Bell, DeShawn       98 Unattached               15.68   2 
  7   159 Brown, Allonte      97 Louisville Track Club    15.86   5 
  8   138 Marshall, Quentin   98 Paducah Track Club       16.16   5 
  9   234 Hensley, Jonte      98 Paducah Track Club       16.20   3 
 10   243 Forrest, Spencer    97 Paducah Track Club       16.45   5 
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    51 Francis, Phillip    96 Westside Track Club      12.05   6 
  2   140 Owen, Bronson       95 Paducah Track Club       12.05   6 
  3   110 Reynolds, Breion    95 Westside Track Club      13.30   6 
  4   166 Stone, Sam          95 Louisville Track Club    14.41   6 
  5   158 Brown, Tyreek       96 Louisville Track Club    15.53   4 
 
Event 10  Men 15-16 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    59 Manzano, Kevin      93 Westside Track Club      12.32   7 
  2   198 Buckles, Daniel     93 Unattached               12.61   7 
  3   141 Flemons, Chris      94 Paducah Track Club       13.05   6 
  4    78 Lott, Damonte       94 Westside Track Club      13.81   7 
 
Event 10  Men 17-19 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   153 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville Track Club    12.01   7 
  2     1 Hughes, Alex        91 Unattached               12.24   9 
  3    10 Spence, JP          91 Unattached               12.62   9 
  4    93 Fox, Santino        91 Westside Track Club      12.84   9 
 
Event 13  Women 13-14 200 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Edmonds, Dominique  96 Westside Track Club      31.06  
  2   109 Johnson, Jalyn      96 Westside Track Club      32.18  
 
Event 14  Girls 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   172 Kemplin, Danni      93 Lexington Blazin' Cats 1:40.40   2 
 
Event 14  Girls 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   163 Crawford, Brittany  92 Kentucky Elite Youth   1:17.10   1 
  2   106 Zetrene, Nathelie   91 Westside Track Club    1:20.89   1 
  3   105 Tilford, Kheston    92 Westside Track Club    1:25.12   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 15-16 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    80 Scott, Keon         93 Westside Track Club    1:03.16   2 
 
Event 15  Boys 17-19 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   224 Bagley, Brandon     91 Kentucky Elite Youth     56.44   1 
  2   169 Edwards, Courtney   92 Kentucky All Stars       57.55   1 
  3   173 Norris, Dominique   92 Lexington Blazin' Cats 1:00.55   2 
 
Event 16  Women 8&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Grendi, Renee       01 Unattached             6:56.19  
 
Event 16  Women 9-10 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Grendi, Nicole      99 Unattached             5:56.22  
  2    60 Mason, Taylor       99 Westside Track Club    7:32.33  
 
Event 16  Women 11-12 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    30 Burke, Lyndsey      98 Unattached             6:23.76  
 
Event 16  Women 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Weston, Tia         95 Westside Track Club    5:24.60  
 
Event 16  Women 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    99 Anderson, Elizabeth 92 Westside Track Club    5:12.74  
 
Event 16  Boys 13-14 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Kinnard, Tretez     95 Derby City AC          4:31.80  
 
Event 16  Men 15-16 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    79 Perronie, Dominic   93 Westside Track Club    4:33.66  
  2   196 Beckerson, Alex     94 Unattached             4:34.56  
  3    20 Wingfield, Christi  93 Unattached             4:42.79  
  4   143 Harbor, James       94 Paducah Track Club     5:05.44  
  5    77 Berry, Demetrius    94 Westside Track Club    5:38.73  
 
Event 16  Men 17-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    95 Jemane, Haile       92 Westside Track Club    4:20.18  
  2    96 Lado, Rizik         90 Westside Track Club    4:30.37  
  3    82 Bell, TaJuan        92 Westside Track Club    4:41.49  
 
Event 18  Girls 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paducah Track Club  'A'                             1:01.65  
     1) 131 Grant, Ale`ja 97            2) 132 Osborne, Don`Tajia 97      
     3) 134 Wood, Tashanique 98         4) 133 Wood, Tasheairra 97        
 
Event 19  Boys 11-12 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paducah Track Club  'A'                             1:01.28  
     1) 136 Cole, Dequan 98             2) 137 Settle, Kyrus 97           
     3) 138 Marshall, Quentin 98        4) 139 Macklin, Elijah 97

Event 26  Girls 10&U 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            5:57.57  
     1) 116 Vancleave, Sydney 99        2) 37 Bibb, Autumn 99             
     3) 62 Minor, Makayla 99            4) 61 Minor, Makalyn 99           
  2 Westside Track Club  'B'                            6:22.05  
     1) 64 Moore, Ashley 99             2) 60 Mason, Taylor 99            
     3) 65 Morris, Princess 00          4) 115 Jones, Kayla 01            
 
Event 26  Girls 11-12 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            5:10.78  
     1) 53 Jackson, Lauren 97           2) 117 Woods, Aaziyah 98          
     3) 119 Ridsale, Kelsey 98          4) 74 Townsend, Taliyah 98        
 
Event 26  Girls 13-14 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:45.08  
     1) 76 Weston, Tia 95               2) 34 Berry, Dazha 96             
     3) 46 Edmonds, Dominique 96        4) 42 Collins, Mariah 96          
 
Event 26  Girls 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            4:37.72  
     1) 103 Richmond, Sasha 91          2) 102 Farley, Tyler 92           
     3) 104 Rivers, Deshaela 92         4) 107 Hearn, Joy 92              
 
Event 27  Boys 17-19 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            3:49.70  
     1) 91 Caldwell, Michael 92         2) 94 Deng, Abram 91              
     3) 95 Jemane, Haile   92           4) 96 Lado, Rizik 90  

Event 12  Girls 13-14 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                           11:50.49  
     1) 76 Weston, Tia 95               2) 42 Collins, Mariah 96          
     3) 34 Berry, Dazha 96              4) 72 Smith, Kristen 96           
 
Event 12  Girls 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                           10:52.23  
     1) 107 Hearn, Joy 92               2) 104 Rivers, Deshaela 92        
     3) 103 Richmond, Sasha 91          4) 99 Anderson, Elizabeth 92      
 
Event 58  Boys 17-19 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Westside Track Club  'A'                            8:30.57  
     1) 91 Caldwell, Michael 92         2) 90 Berry, Darius 92            
     3) 95 Jemane, Haile 92             4)    Eden, Stacey                            
  2 Westside Track Club  'B'                            8:50.33  
     1) 82 Bell, TaJuan 92              2) 96 Lado, Rizik 90              
     3) 97 Pernell, Jonathan 91         4) 94 Deng, Abram 91         
 
Event 20  Women 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Jones, Kayla        01 Westside Track Club    1:28.56  
  2    25 Grendi, Renee       01 Unattached             1:34.79  
  3    50 Ford, Chayla        01 Westside Track Club    1:50.17  
  4    32 Benson, Hayley      02 Westside Track Club    2:41.96  
 
Event 20  Women 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    26 Grendi, Nicole      99 Unattached             1:14.79   3 
  2    37 Bibb, Autumn        99 Westside Track Club    1:17.11   3 
  3    64 Moore, Ashley       99 Westside Track Club    1:17.80   3 
  4    62 Minor, Makayla      99 Westside Track Club    1:19.88   2 
  5    61 Minor, Makaylyn     99 Westside Track Club    1:23.85   2 
 
Event 20  Women 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    53 Jackson, Lauren     97 Westside Track Club    1:03.96   4 
  2   117 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Track Club    1:10.09   4 
  3    45 Curry, Ahlyia       98 Westside Track Club    1:10.09   4 
  4   119 Ridsale, Kelsey     98 Westside Track Club    1:12.39   4 
  5    35 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Track Club    1:16.23   4 
  6   118 Wright, Alexis      98 Westside Track Club    1:23.36   3 
 
Event 20  Women 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    42 Collins, Mariah     96 Westside Track Club    1:03.23   6 
  2   155 Flager, Alysha      96 Louisville Track Club  1:08.74   6 
  3   157 Harris, Rachel      96 Louisville Track Club  1:18.69   5 
  4   108 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Track Club    1:20.62   6 
  5   235 Flemons, Asia       96 Paducah Track Club     1:33.73   5 
 
Event 20  Women 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Tedford, Diamond    93 Westside Track Club    1:01.12   7 
  2   113 Henry, Chantel      93 Westside Track Club    1:04.94   7 
 
Event 20  Women 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   107 Hearn, Joy          92 Westside Track Club    1:02.45   9 
  2   160 Brown, Cierra       91 Louisville Track Club  1:04.73   9 
  3   100 Clay, Hillary       92 Westside Track Club    1:06.89  10 
  4   182 Mitchell, Colleen   91 Louisville Track Club  1:05.58   9 
  5   165 Stone, Sadie        92 Louisville Track Club  1:05.93  10 
  6   104 Rivers, Deshaela    92 Westside Track Club    1:06.84   9 
  7   128 Wynn, Tiarra        92 Lexington Blazin' Cats 1:07.11   7 
  8   105 Tilford, Kheston    92 Westside Track Club    1:08.25  10 
  9   217 Franczec, Eva       91 Kentucky Elite Youth   1:09.34  10 
 10   102 Farley, Tyler       92 Westside Track Club    1:15.69  10 
 
Event 20  Boys 8&U 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Newton, Ian         01 Lexington Blazin' Cats 1:26.31  
  2    33 Benson, Hilton      02 Westside Track Club    2:04.24  
  3    68 Saulerond, Jon-Chr  02 Westside Track Club    2:08.82  
 
Event 20  Boys 9-10 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    75 Weston, Tai         00 Westside Track Club    1:19.20  
  2   238 McGee, Earnest      99 Westside Track Club    1:59.64   2 
 
Event 20  Boys 11-12 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   114 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Track Club    1:10.48   5 
  2   234 Hensley, Jonte      98 Paducah Track Club     1:16.43   3 
  3   241 Dailey, Marcel      98 Westside Track Club    1:24.96   5 
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    51 Francis, Phillip    96 Westside Track Club      57.72   6 
 
Event 20  Men 15-16 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   245 Hutchinson, Mason   93 Unattached               52.04   8 
  2   223 Burrus, Isaiah      94 Kentucky Elite Youth     52.75   8 
  3   215 Ross, Michael       93 Kentucky Elite Youth     52.76   8 
  4    80 Scott, Keon         93 Westside Track Club      55.91   7 
  5    59 Manzano, Kevin      93 Westside Track Club      57.33   8 
  6   141 Flemons, Chris      94 Paducah Track Club       59.96   6 
  8   123 Hamsley, Codie      94 Unattached             1:04.07   8 
  9    41 Cameron, Aaron      94 Westside Track Club    1:12.99   6 
 10    78 Lott, Damonte       94 Westside Track Club    1:16.28   8 
 
Event 20  Men 17-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   147 Jackson, Justin     90 Paducah Track Club       51.80  12 
  2   221 Padgett, Truman     92 Kentucky Elite Youth     52.49  11 
  3   174 Norris, Donovan     92 Unattached               53.04  11 
  4   206 Slavens, Brock      92 Unattached               53.49   8 
  5    10 Spence, JP          91 Unattached               54.92  11 
  6     1 Hughes, Alex        91 Unattached               56.49  11 
  7   156 Harris, Ryan        91 Louisville Track Club    56.68  11 
  8    93 Fox, Santino        91 Westside Track Club      56.75  11 
 
Event 22  Girls 8&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Grendi, Renee       01 Unattached             3:53.03  
 
Event 22  Girls 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    26 Grendi, Nicole      99 Unattached             3:00.39  
 
Event 22  Girls 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    53 Jackson, Lauren     97 Westside Track Club    2:49.33  
  2   131 Grant, Ale`ja       97 Paducah Track Club     2:49.35  
  3    30 Burke, Lyndsey      98 Unattached             3:05.07  
 
Event 22  Girls 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    76 Weston, Tia         95 Westside Track Club    2:33.46  
  2    34 Berry, Dazha        96 Westside Track Club    2:51.04  
  3    72 Smith, Kristen      96 Westside Track Club    3:06.63  
  4   157 Harris, Rachel      96 Louisville Track Club  3:19.88  
 
Event 22  Girls 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   103 Richmond, Sasha     91 Westside Track Club    2:34.76  
  2   154 Preston, Maddie     92 Louisville Track Club  2:49.97  
 
Event 23  Boys 9-10 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    75 Weston, Tai         00 Westside Track Club    3:11.99  
 
Event 23  Boys 11-12 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   114 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Track Club    3:08.51  
 
Event 23  Boys 13-14 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   194 Kinnard, Tretez     95 Derby City AC          3:12.15  
 
Event 23  Boys 15-16 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    20 Wingfield, Christian93 Unattached             2:17.90  
  2   246 Wirth, Austin       94 Paducah Track Club     2:21.15  
  3   123 Hamsley, Codie      93 Unattached             2:41.94  
  4    77 Berry, Demetrius    94 Westside Track Club    2:44.79  
 
Event 23  Boys 17-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    91 Caldwell, Michael   92 Westside Track Club    2:05.34  
  2   174 Norris, Donovan     92 Unattached             2:07.18  
  3   156 Harris, Ryan        91 Louisville Track Club  2:14.35  
  4   145 Green, Marquise     92 Paducah Track Club     2:18.58  
 
Event 24  Women 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   115 Jones, Kayla        01 Westside Track Club      44.98  
  2    50 Ford, Chayla        01 Westside Track Club      48.25  
  3    32 Benson, Hayley      02 Westside Track Club    1:11.60  
 
Event 24  Women 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   116 Vancleave, Sydney   99 Westside Track Club      32.01   3 
  2    61 Minor, Makalyn      99 Westside Track Club      32.09   2 
  3    64 Moore, Ashley       99 Westside Track Club      32.76   2 
  4    62 Minor, Makayla      99 Westside Track Club      34.04   2 
  5    37 Bibb, Autumn        99 Westside Track Club      34.31   2 
  6    65 Morris, Princess    00 Westside Track Club      35.25   2 
  7    14 Renick, Saralee     00 Unattached               35.86   2 
  8   129 Forrest, Selina     00 Paducah Track Club       39.38   3 
 
Event 24  Women 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   117 Woods, Aaziyah      98 Westside Track Club      28.81   5 
  2    74 Townsend, Taliyah   98 Westside Track Club      28.88   5 
  3    45 Curry, Ahlyia       98 Westside Track Club      30.50   5 
  4   132 Osborne, Don`Tajia  97 Paducah Track Club       31.41   5 
  5    35 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Track Club      32.02   5 
  6   133 Wood, Tasheairra    97 Paducah Track Club       32.23   5 
  7   175 Moll, Rebecca       98 Unattached               33.07   5 
  8   134 Wood, Tashanique    98 Paducah Track Club       34.24   3 
 
Event 24  Women 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    42 Collins, Mariah     96 Westside Track Club      27.84   8 
  2    46 Edmonds, Dominique  96 Westside Track Club      27.89   8 
  3    72 Smith, Kristen      96 Westside Track Club      30.75   8 
  4   235 Flemons, Asia       96 Paducah Track Club       32.51   5 
  5   108 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Track Club      33.92   8 
 
Event 24  Women 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   111 Tedford, Diamond    93 Westside Track Club      26.97  10 
  2   113 Henry, Chantel      93 Westside Track Club      28.28  10 
  3   112 Moore, Akayla       94 Westside Track Club      30.58  10 
 
Event 24  Women 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   160 Brown, Cierra       91 Louisville Track Club    27.73  12 
  2   100 Clay, Hillary       92 Westside Track Club      28.89  12 
  3   128 Wynn, Tiarra        92 Lexington Blazin' Cats   29.05  10 
  4   102 Farley, Tyler       92 Westside Track Club      30.98  12 
 
Event 24  Boys 8&U 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   164 Newton, Ian         01 Lexington Blazin' Cats   44.97  
  2    68 Saulerond, Jon-Chr  02 Westside Track Club      49.39  
  3    33 Benson, Hilton      02 Westside Track Club      49.71  
 
Event 24  Boys 9-10 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   239 Reynolds, Montre    99 Westside Track Club      35.81   4 
  2    75 Weston, Tai         00 Westside Track Club      36.57   4 
  3   232 Long, Dorian        99 Paducah Track Club       38.83   4 
  4   238 McGee, Earnest      99 Westside Track Club      44.88   4 
 
Event 24  Boys 11-12 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   127 Hepburn, Nathan     97 Unattached               31.92   7 
  2   162 Bell, DeShawn       98 Unattached               32.04   4 
  3   207 McClain, Nolan      97 Louisville Track Club    32.78   6 
  4   234 Hensley, Jonte      98 Paducah Track Club       34.37   4 
  5   214 Woodson, Bryce      97 Paducah Track Club       34.58   7 
  6   136 Cole, Dequan        98 Paducah Track Club       34.63   6 
  7   241 Dailey, Marcel      98 Westside Track Club      35.27   7 
  8   114 Ellis, Tristan      98 Westside Track Club      35.55   6 
  9   139 Macklin, Elijah     97 Paducah Track Club       35.92   6 
 10   159 Brown, Allonte      97 Louisville Track Club    37.95   7 
 11   243 Forrest, Spencer    97 Paducah Track Club       38.94   7 
 12   137 Settle, Kyrus       97 Paducah Track Club       39.50   6 
 
Event 24  Boys 13-14 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    51 Francis, Phillip    96 Westside Track Club      24.34   9 
  2   140 Owen, Bronson       95 Paducah Track Club       24.89   9 
  3   110 Reynolds, Breion    95 Westside Track Club      26.85   9 
  4   242 Denson, Blake       96 Paducah Track Club       27.08   9 
  5   166 Stone, Sam          95 Louisville Track Club    30.29   9 
  6   158 Brown, Tyreek       96 Louisville Track Club    36.41   7 
 
Event 24  Men 15-16 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    80 Scott, Keon         93 Westside Track Club      23.50  11 
  2   223 Burrus, Isaiah      94 Kentucky Elite Youth     23.85  11 
  3   199 Dixon, Clay         93 Unattached               24.87  11 
  4    59 Manzano, Kevin      93 Westside Track Club      25.25  11 
  5   246 Wirth, Austin       94 Paducah Track Club       25.31  11 
  6    78 Lott, Damonte       94 Westside Track Club      29.20  11 
  7   141 Flemons, Chris      94 Paducah Track Club       29.43   9 
  8    41 Cameron, Aaron      94 Westside Track Club      29.83   9 
 
Event 24  Men 17-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   147 Jackson, Justin     90 Paducah Track Club       22.75  14 
  2   146 Denson, Caric       90 Paducah Track Club       23.19  13 
  3     1 Hughes, Alex        91 Unattached               23.48  13 
  4   206 Slavens, Brock      92 Unattached               23.64  13 
  5    10 Spence, JP          91 Unattached               23.89  13 
  6   152 Greene, Blake       92 Unattached               24.60  13 
  7   153 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville Track Club    24.73  11 
 
Event 34  Girls 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Moll, Rebecca       98 Unattached             3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Event 34  Girls 13-14 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   176 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached             3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Event 35  Boys 11-12 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   205 Rider, Dallas       98 Unattached             3-04.00      1.01m 
 
Event 35  Boys 15-16 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Buckles, Daniel     93 Unattached             5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Event 35  Boys 17-19 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   151 Greene, Tony        92 Kentucky All Stars     6-00.00      1.82m 
 --   152 Greene, Blake       92 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 36  Women 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   209 Thompson, Morgan    94 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 36  Women 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2   237 Stenzel, Samantha   90 Unattached            12-00.00      3.65m 
  4   183 Crowe, Kotey        91 Unattached             9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 36  Men 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  3   229 Willett, J.P.       92 Unattached            11-00.00      3.35m 
 --   230 Shrewsbury, John    90 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 37  Boys 15-16 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   231 Beans, Landon       93 Paducah Track Club    11-00.00      3.35m 
 
Event 37  Boys 17-19 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2   204 Hempel, Byron       91 Kentucky Elite Youth  10-00.00      3.04m 
 --   211 Strader, John       92 Unattached                  NH            
 
Event 38  Girls 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    14 Renick, Saralee     00 Unattached               2.94m    9-07.75 
  2   129 Forrest, Selina     00 Paducah Track Club       2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Event 38  Girls 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    35 Bethel, Tonia       97 Westside Track Club      3.38m   11-01.25 
 --   133 Wood, Tasheairra    97 Paducah Track Club        FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   109 Johnson, Jalyn      96 Westside Track Club      3.98m   13-00.75 
  2    72 Smith, Kristen      96 Westside Track Club      3.41m   11-02.25 
  3   176 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached               2.26m    7-05.00 
 --   108 Crowe, Mykel        96 Westside Track Club       FOUL            
 
Event 38  Girls 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   177 Milburn, Lynsey     93 Louisville Track Club    4.25m   13-11.50   2nd 4.20m
  2     4 Stuart, Devon       93 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.50J  2nd 3.97m
 
Event 38  Girls 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   222 Horne, Janaiqua     92 Kentucky Elite Youth     4.39m   14-05.00 
  2   105 Tilford, Kheston    92 Westside Track Club      3.74m   12-03.25 
 
Event 39  Boys 8&U Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   179 Milburn, Jes        02 Louisville Track Club    2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 39  Boys 9-10 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   178 Milburn, Lanse      00 Louisville Track Club    2.60m    8-06.50 
  2   232 Long, Dorian        99 Paducah Track Club       2.55m    8-04.50 
 
Event 39  Boys 11-12 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   162 Bell, DeShawn       98 Unattached               3.54m   11-07.50 
  2   136 Cole, Dequan        98 Paducah Track Club       3.46m   11-04.25 
  3   137 Settle, Kyrus       97 Paducah Track Club       3.23m   10-07.25 
  4   243 Forrest, Spencer    97 Paducah Track Club       2.38m    7-07.00 
  5   138 Marshall, Quentin   98 Paducah Track Club       2.20m    7-02.75 
  6   214 Woodson, Bryce      97 Paducah Track Club       2.15m    7-00.00
 
Event 39  Boys 13-14 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   140 Owen, Bronson       95 Paducah Track Club       5.00m   16-05.00 
  2   242 Denson, Blake       96 Paducah Track Club       4.72m   15-06.00 
  3   110 Reynolds, Breion    95 Westside Track Club      4.34m   14-03.00 
 
Event 39  Boys 15-16 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   215 Ross, Michael       93 Kentucky Elite Youth     5.78m   19-04.00  
  2   198 Buckles, Daniel     93 Unattached               4.99m   16-04.50 
  3   141 Flemons, Chris      94 Paducah Track Club       4.73m   15-06.25 
  4    41 Cameron, Aaron      94 Westside Track Club      4.19m   13-09.00 
  5    78 Lott, Damonte       94 Westside Track Club      4.00m   13-01.50 
  6    77 Berry, Demetrius    94 Westside Track Club      3.43m   11-01.00  
 
Event 39  Boys 17-19 Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville Track Club    5.18m   17-00.00 

Event 40  Girls 14 & Under Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   131 Grant, Ale`ja       97 Paducah Track Club    25-05.00      7.74m 
 
Event 40  Girls 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   177 Milburn, Lynsey     93 Louisville Track Club 31-09.00      9.67m 
 
Event 40  Girls 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   103 Richmond, Sasha     91 Westside Track Club   34-03.00     10.43m 
  2   105 Tilford, Kheston    92 Westside Track Club   28-08.00      8.73m 
  3   222 Horne, Janaiqua     92 Kentucky Elite Youth  16-07.00      5.05m 
 
Event 41  Boys 13-14 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   242 Denson, Blake       96 Paducah Track Club    32-07.00      9.93m 
  2   244 Milburn, Reese      95 Louisville Track Club 29-00.00      8.83m 
 
Event 41  Boys 15-16 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   215 Ross, Michael       93 Kentucky Elite Youth  38-11.00     11.86m 
  2   125 Comer, Codie        93 Unattached            32-11.00     10.03m 
  3   199 Dixon, Clay         93 Unattached            26-11.00      8.20m 
 
Event 41  Boys 17-19 Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   190 Ray, Logan          91 Louisville Track Club 41-11.00     12.77m 
  2   224 Bagley, Brandon     91 Kentucky Elite Youth  39-11.00     12.16m 
  3   153 Love, Caleb         92 Louisville Track Club 37-06.00     11.43m 
  4    93 Fox, Santino        91 Westside Track Club   33-03.00     10.13m 
 
Event 42  Girls 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Howard, Victoria    97 Westside Track Club     13.56m      44-06 
 
Event 42  Girls 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   187 Vincent, Courtney   96 Unattached              14.63m      48-00 
  2   176 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached              11.33m      37-02 
 
Event 42  Girls 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Lanhert, Camille    93 Louisville Track Club   24.38m      80-00 
  2   191 McIntyre, Courtney  94 Louisville Track Club   22.75m

Event 42  Girls 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   161 Stevens, Jacklyn    92 Louisville Track Club   31.84m     104-05 
 
Event 43  Boys 11-12 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   171 Crowhurst, Daniel   98 Kentucky All Stars      10.45m      34-03 
 
Event 43  Boys 13-14 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   188 Vincent, Andrew     95 Unattached              32.84m     107-09 
  2   186 Bradley, Radney     95 Unattached              23.63m      77-06 
  3   189 Bratcher, Karl      95 Unattached              22.84m      74-11 
  4   195 Beckerson, Nick     96 Unattached              20.75m      68-01 
 
Event 44  Boys 15-16 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   216 Cohon, Reed         93 Kentucky Elite Youth    39.25m     128-09 
  2   168 Troutman, Trevor    94 Louisville Track Club   35.59m     116-09 
  3   123 Hamsley, Codie      94 Unattached              35.55m     116-08 
  4   210 Teegarden, Aaron    94 Unattached              26.16m      85-10 
  5   125 Comer, Codie        93 Unattached              34.28m     112-06 
  6    12 White, Jordan       93 Unattached              34.28m     112-06 
  7   122 Marr, Eric          93 Unattached              30.46m      99-11 
 
Event 44  Boys 17-19 Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   170 Jenkins, Kyle       91 Louisville Track Club   47.68m     156-05 
  2   185 Fehrenbacher, Wes   90 Unattached              45.19m     148-03 
  3   226 Carter, Jacob       90 Unattached              39.23m     128-08 
  4   181 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached              37.07m     121-07 
 
Event 45  Women 12 Javelin Throw TURBO
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   187 Vincent, Courtney   96 Unattached              14.73m      48-04 
 
Event 46  Girls 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   183 Crowe, Kotey        91 Unattached              24.09m      79-00 
 
Event 47  Boys 13-14 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   188 Vincent, Andrew     95 Unattached              25.12m      82-05 
 
Event 47  Boys 15-16 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   198 Buckles, Daniel     93 Unattached              39.82m     130-08 
  2   123 Hamsley, Codie      94 Unattached              31.40m     103-00 
  3   199 Dixon, Clay         93 Unattached              16.20m      53-02 
 
Event 47  Boys 17-19 Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   181 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached              43.11m     141-05 
  2   185 Fehrenbacher, Wesl  90 Unattached**            40.49m     132-10 
 --   201 Dixon, Ethan        90 Unattached                FOUL            
 
Event 48  Girls 12 Shot Put 6#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   120 Howard, Victoria    97 Westside Track Club      6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 48  Girls 13-14 Shot Put 6#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   187 Vincent, Courtney   96 Unattached               6.56m   21-06.25 
  2   176 Moll, Sabrina       96 Unattached               4.73m   15-06.25 
 
Event 49  Girls 15-16 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   167 Lanhert, Camille    93 Louisville Track Club   11.30m   37-01.00
  2   191 McIntyre, Courtney  94 Louisville Track Club   10.51m   
 
Event 49  Girls 17-19 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   161 Stevens, Jacklyn    92 Louisville Track Club    8.39m   27-06.50 
 
Event 50  Boys 11-12 Shot Put 6#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   171 Crowhurst, Daniel   98 Kentucky All Stars       5.49m   18-00.25 
  2   205 Rider, Dallas       98 Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
 
Event 51  Boys 13-14 Shot Put 4 KG
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   188 Vincent, Andrew     95 Unattached              10.78m   35-04.50 
  2   189 Bratcher, Karl      95 Unattached               9.96m   32-08.25 
  3   186 Bradley, Radney     95 Unattached               9.56m   31-04.50 
  4   195 Beckerson, Nick     96 Unattached               6.55m   21-06.00 
 
Event 52  Boys 15-16 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    12 White, Jordan       93 Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
  2   216 Cohon, Reed         93 Kentucky Elite Youth    11.95m   39-02.50 
  3   122 Marr, Eric          93 Unattached              11.75m   38-06.75 
  4   125 Comer, Codie        93 Unattached              11.12m   36-05.75 
  5   168 Troutman, Trevor    94 Louisville Track Club   10.10m   33-01.75 
  6   210 Teegarden, Aaron    94 Unattached               9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Event 52  Boys 17-19 Shot Put 12#
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   170 Jenkins, Kyle       91 Louisville Track Club   16.25m   53-03.75 
  2   185 Fehrenbacher, Wesl  90 Unattached              13.15m   43-01.75 
  3   181 Hatfield, Jordan    91 Unattached              12.52m   41-01.00 

Event 54  Women 17-18 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  5    99 Anderson, Elizabeth 92 Westside Track Club   18:41.23  
 
Event 54  Men 17-18 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    92 Eden, Stacey        92 Westside Track Club   16:35.16  
  2    90 Berry, Darius       92 Westside Track Club   17:00.17  
  3    94 Deng, Abram         91 Westside Track Club   17:15.84  
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx