Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Niagara Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/27/09 - Pittsford, New York

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Davioma              Syr Chargers             17.67q  NWI 
  2 Satcher, Alarell             God's Speed              17.74q  NWI 
  3 King, Hannah                 UNAT                     17.88q  NWI 
  4 Stockwell, Allison           Chau Striders            18.15q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Davioma              Syr Chargers             37.51   NWI 
  2 Satcher, Alarell             God's Speed              38.53   NWI 
  3 King, Hannah                 UNAT                     38.99   NWI 
  4 Stockwell, Allison           Chau Striders            41.34   NWI 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Stockwell, Allison           Chau Striders            2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  2 King, Hannah                 UNAT                     2.15m   NWI   7-00.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Davuona               God's Speed              14.79q  NWI 
  2 Monds, Jayanna               Syr Chargers             16.39q  NWI 
  3 Edge, Nautica                God's Speed              16.50q  NWI 
  4 Armbrust, Sarah              UNAT                     16.96q  NWI 
  5 Jones, Taylor                God's Speed              18.15q  NWI 
  6 Reinhardt, Olivia            Chau Striders            19.11q  NWI 
  7 O'Connor, Courtney           UNAT                     19.42q  NWI 
  8 Dockery, Imani               God's Speed              19.65q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grupp, Julia                 UNAT                     33.31   NWI 
  2 Edge, Nautica                God's Speed              34.01   NWI 
  3 Monds, Jayanna               Syr Chargers             34.16   NWI 
  4 Armbrust, Sarah              UNAT                     36.01   NWI 
  5 Jones, Taylor                God's Speed              37.19   NWI 
  6 Sindoni, Anastasia           UNAT                     39.65   NWI 
  7 Clemons, Rebecca             UNAT                     40.54   NWI 
  8 Dockery, Imani               God's Speed              43.79   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grupp, Julia                 UNAT                   1:16.02Q 
  2 Sindoni, Anastasia           UNAT                   1:25.48Q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Riley                 UNAT                   3:06.84q 
  2 Sindoni, Anastasia           UNAT                   3:25.17q 
  3 Murray, Erin                 UNAT                   3:48.39q 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Murray, Erin                 UNAT                   5:55.70  
  2 Jones, Riley                 UNAT                   7:23.38  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:05.74  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clemons, Rebecca             UNAT                     1.02m    3-04.00 
  2 O'Connor, Courtney           UNAT                     0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Armbrust, Sarah              UNAT                     3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  2 Clemons, Rebecca             UNAT                     2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  3 Murray, Erin                 UNAT                     2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  4 Monds, Jayanna               Syr Chargers             2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  5 O'Connor, Courtney           UNAT                     2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  6 Reinhardt, Olivia            Chau Striders            1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reinhardt, Olivia            Chau Striders           13.24m      43-05 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Huff, Tealaya                God's Speed              14.40q  NWI 
  2 Singletary, Fatima           God's Speed              14.76q  NWI 
  3 Fisher, Kiara                God's Speed              15.04q  NWI 
  4 Baker, D'Jai                 God's Speed              15.09q  NWI 
  5 Brown, Sadira                W Seneca                 15.13q  NWI 
  6 Sidle, Cassandra             Ithaca Track             16.42q  NWI 
  7 Muhammad, Zuheerah           God's Speed              17.24q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Huff, Tealaya                God's Speed              29.51   NWI 
  2 Singletary, Fatima           God's Speed              29.95   NWI 
  3 Garofalo, Isabella           W Seneca                 33.05   NWI 
  4 Sidle, Cassandra             Ithaca Track             36.09   NWI 
  5 Muhammad, Zuheerah           God's Speed              37.97   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, D'Jai                 God's Speed            1:11.93  
  2 King, Rebecca                UNAT                   1:16.27  
  3 Wallace, Jaclyn              UNAT                   1:18.99  
  4 Kolbmann, Christina          UNAT                   1:19.83  
  5 Harris, Emma                 W Seneca               1:21.00  
  6 Snajczuk, Madeline           W Seneca               1:22.80  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Rebecca                UNAT                   3:03.50  
  2 Wallace, Jaclyn              UNAT                   3:27.32  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Kessler, Bailey              W Seneca                   DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                           58.75  
  2 West Seneca Blue  'A'                               1:00.65  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kolbmann, Christina          UNAT                     3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
  2 Snajczuk, Madeline           W Seneca                 3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  3 Sidle, Cassandra             Ithaca Track             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  4 Harris, Emma                 W Seneca                 3.20m   NWI  10-06.00 
  5 Garofalo, Isabella           W Seneca                 2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 -- Muhammad, Zuheerah           God's Speed               FOUL                 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Vanessa               God's Speed              28.20   NWI  2 
  2 Barrea, Natalie              W Seneca                 28.86   NWI  2 
  3 Fitzgerald, Ciera            W Seneca                 30.89   NWI  1 
  4 Mosher, Jesika               God's Speed              31.93   NWI  2 
  5 Andino, Anayza               Chau Striders            31.94   NWI  2 
  6 Campbell, Khalela            God's Speed              33.55   NWI  2 
  7 Gensalves, Vanessa           Ithaca Track             35.38   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Vanessa               God's Speed            1:04.86  
  2 Colello, Briann              W Seneca               1:06.56  
  3 Mabins, Briana               God's Speed            1:06.96  
  4 Wolcott, Jessica             UNAT                   1:10.90  
  5 Mosher, Jesika               God's Speed            1:11.27  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jenna               UNAT                   2:36.84  
  2 Mosher, Jesika               God's Speed            3:03.07  
  3 Jones, Jamie                 UNAT                   3:06.24  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wawrzynek, Madison           UNAT                   5:28.27  
  2 Weinreber, Megan             W Seneca               5:43.45  
  3 McLaughlin, Marta            UNAT                   6:16.08  
  4 Braun, Marissa               North Stars            6:18.23  
  5 Kubecka, Brittany            Syr Chargers           6:22.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLaughlin, Marta            UNAT                  11:03.09  
  2 Braun, Marissa               North Stars           12:10.54  
  3 Wawrzynek, Madison           UNAT                  13:07.61  
  4 Weinreber, Megan             W Seneca              15:15.05  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Booker, Isabel H.            UNAT                     17.28q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Torres, Anna                 Chau Striders            34.22   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 West Seneca Blue  'A'                                 55.67  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:18.96  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wolcott, Jessica             UNAT                     1.33m    4-04.25 
  2 Wallace, Jenna               UNAT                    J1.33m    4-04.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Baker, Bridget               UNAT                     4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  2 Mucha, Gina                  W Seneca                 3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  3 Drexler, Rebecca             UNAT                     3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 -- Campbell, Khalela            God's Speed               FOUL                 
 -- Gensalves, Vanessa           Ithaca Track              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Colello, Briann              W Seneca                 8.92m   NWI  29-03.25 
  2 Schwab, Nicole               UNAT                     8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
  2 Martin, Julee                UNAT                     8.32m   NWI  27-03.75 
  4 Mabins, Briana               God's Speed              7.72m   NWI  25-04.00 
  5 Kubecka, Brittany            Syr Chargers             7.15m   NWI  23-05.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Izydorczak, Erin             Falc Track               6.19m   20-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Izydorczak, Erin             Falc Track              22.56m      74-00 
  2 Drexler, Rebecca             UNAT                    16.26m      53-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fields, Ashley               Flyers Track             12.58q  NWI 
  2 Brooks, Ashley               Sorta                    12.93q  NWI 
  3 Arcury, Kailyn               Flyers Track             13.09q  NWI 
  4 Waller, Imarie               Rebels                   13.87q  NWI 
  5 Metcalf, Tiffany             Ithaca Track             14.41q  NWI 
  6 Pellerito, Sydney            Chau Striders            14.59q  NWI 
  7 McBean, Keisha               Ithaca Track             15.15q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Fields, Ashley               Flyers Track             25.16   NWI  1 
  2 Allen, Kala                  Flyers Track             25.24   NWI  1 
  3 Brooks, Ashley               Sorta                    26.22   NWI  2 
  4 Thomas, Gwendoyln            Cny Impalas              28.70   NWI  1 
  5 Harrigan, Kristen            W Seneca                 28.72   NWI  2 
  6 Torres, Elisandra            Chau Striders            29.61   NWI  1 
  7 Connors, Katherine           W Seneca                 29.76   NWI  2 
  8 Jamieson, Alexa              UNAT                     31.16   NWI  1 
  9 Eason, Breana                Rebels                   32.23   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Kala                  Flyers Track             59.15  
  2 Kaczor, Nicole               North Stars            1:04.87  
  3 Polite, Sophia               Rebels                 1:05.31  
  4 Travers, Kasey               Flyers Track           1:05.45  
  5 Torres, Elisandra            Chau Striders          1:07.58  
  6 Jamieson, Alexa              UNAT                   1:09.03  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kasey                 UNAT                   2:34.32  
  2 Greene, Taylor               North Stars            2:49.77  
  3 Kaczor, Nicole               North Stars            2:50.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Kasey                 UNAT                   5:14.03  
  2 Greene, Taylor               North Stars            5:19.09  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zielinski, Alexandra         UNAT                  11:13.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arcury, Kailyn               Flyers Track             14.79q  NWI 
  2 Andrews, Ashley              W Seneca                 18.27q  NWI 
  3 Dozier, Tai Brionne          Rebels                   18.49q  NWI 
  4 Thomas, Gwendoyln            Cny Impalas              20.10q  NWI 
  5 Beecher, Chelsea             UNAT                     21.37q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Epstein, Lisa                North Stars            1:14.81  
  2 Dozier, Tai Brionne          Rebels                 1:16.89  
  3 Kaczor, Nicole               North Stars            1:17.63  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flyers Track Club  'A'                                48.93  
     1) Allen, Kala                     2) Arcury, Kailyn                 
     3) Fields, Ashley                  4) Pearce, Mikyla                 
  2 Sota  'A'                                             50.55  
     1) Dorsey, Briana                  2) Jeffries, Armoni               
     3) Kennethea, Wilson               4) Brooks, Ashley                 
  3 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                         53.39  
     1) Dozier, Tai Brionne             2) Eason, Breana                  
     3) Polite, Sophia                  4) Waller, Imarie                 
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Anderson, Danielle           Chau Striders            1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Turner, Meagan               Syr Chargers             1.48m    4-10.25 
  2 Beecher, Chelsea             UNAT                     1.48m    4-10.25 
  4 Pellerito, Sydney            Chau Striders            1.38m    4-06.25 
  5 Connors, Katherine           W Seneca                 1.28m    4-02.25 
  6 Andrews, Ashley              W Seneca                 1.18m    3-10.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mikyla               Flyers Track             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  2 Beecher, Chelsea             UNAT                     4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  3 Eason, Breana                Rebels                   4.93m   NWI  16-02.25 
  4 Polite, Sophia               Rebels                   4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  5 Harrigan, Kristen            W Seneca                 4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  6 McBean, Keisha               Ithaca Track             4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  7 Pellerito, Sydney            Chau Striders            3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Pearce, Mikyla               Flyers Track            11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  2 Eason, Breana                Rebels                  10.79m   NWI  35-05.00 
  3 Dozier, Tai Brionne          Rebels                   9.54m   NWI  31-03.75 
  4 Andrews, Ashley              W Seneca                 8.95m   NWI  29-04.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Kathryn               UNAT                     9.36m   30-08.50 
  2 Gladney, Tatiana             UNAT                     8.61m   28-03.00 
  3 Gatchell, Ashley             Chau Striders            8.05m   26-05.00 
  4 Emanuel, Kyrra               Syr Chargers             7.02m   23-00.50 
  5 Stenander, Bethany           Chau Striders            4.38m   14-04.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Kathryn               UNAT                    28.49m      93-06 
  2 Gatchell, Ashley             Chau Striders           28.15m      92-04 
  3 Gladney, Tatiana             UNAT                    21.32m      69-11 
  4 Emanuel, Kyrra               Syr Chargers            15.13m      49-08 
  5 Stenander, Bethany           Chau Striders           13.14m      43-01 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Perry, Kathryn               UNAT                    19.89m      65-03 
  2 Gatchell, Ashley             Chau Striders           16.22m      53-02 
  3 Beckwith, Casey              Fingers                 11.72m      38-05 
  4 Stenander, Bethany           Chau Striders           11.58m      38-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Casey              Fingers                 25.93m      85-01 
  2 Gladney, Tatiana             UNAT                    17.82m      58-05 
  3 Perry, Kathryn               UNAT                    17.00m      55-09 
  4 Stenander, Bethany           Chau Striders            6.51m      21-04 
 
5000 Meter Run 5k Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldridge, Katherine          UNAT                  17:36.05  
  2 Martell, Vanessa             UNAT                  18:05.06  
  3 Byler, Trisha                UNAT                  19:48.49  
 
5000 Meter Run 5k Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steller, Katherine           UNAT                  18:24.49  
  2 Rea, Jennifer                UNAT                  19:59.40  
  3 Steinbach, Coreen            UNAT                  20:42.81  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Poles, Jasmine               UNAT                     13.07q  NWI 
  2 Swanger, Lindsey             UNAT                     13.16q  NWI 
  3 Memborn, Shamari             Rebels                   13.94q  NWI 
  4 Sell, Latina                 God's Speed              14.74q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Zajdel, Melissa              Cny Impalas              25.87   NWI 
  2 Prunty, Jamie                Chau Striders            27.98   NWI 
  3 Noble, Shatara               Rebels                   28.42   NWI 
  4 Memborn, Shamari             Rebels                   28.94   NWI 
  5 Clay, Ashley                 Rebels                   29.03   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zajdel, Melissa              Cny Impalas              57.21  
  2 Bice, Tykwees                Rebels                 1:02.14  
  3 Prunty, Jamie                Chau Striders          1:03.61  
  4 Czaja, Stephanie             North Stars            1:14.65  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holbrook, Erin               UNAT                   2:25.43  
  2 Czaja, Stephanie             North Stars            3:17.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wallace, Jaime               UNAT                   5:04.65  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smigiera, Stephanie          UNAT                     16.27q  NWI 
  2 Dill, Kierra                 Sorta                    17.31q  NWI 
  3 Wulff, Samantha              UNAT                     17.74q  NWI 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Jaime               UNAT                  11:05.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rochester Running Rebels  'A'                       4:39.11  
     1) Bice, Tykwees                   2) Clay, Ashley                   
     3) Memborn, Shamari                4) Noble, Shatara                 
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Swanger, Lindsey             UNAT                     1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ginyard, Camille             UNAT                     3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Hadfield, Linda              UNAT                    J3.50m   11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Poles, Jasmine               UNAT                     5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  2 Swanger, Lindsey             UNAT                     5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Dill, Kierra                 Sorta                    5.18m   3.9  17-00.00 
  4 Brewington, Christina        Ithaca Track             4.59m   NWI  15-00.75 
  5 Clay, Ashley                 Rebels                   4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brewington, Christina        Ithaca Track             9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Kayla              UNAT                     9.33m   30-07.50 
  2 Proudman, Kelly              Chau Striders            6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abduiky, Elaine              UNAT                    31.98m     104-11 
  2 Driscoll, Kayla              UNAT                    29.28m      96-01 
  3 Proudman, Kelly              Chau Striders           18.83m      61-09 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Proudman, Kelly              Chau Striders           12.43m      40-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Kayla              UNAT                    28.45m      93-04 
  2 Proudman, Kelly              Chau Striders           12.72m      41-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Justin             God's Speed              15.34q  NWI 
  2 Abdul-Nafi, Jihad            God's Speed              16.84q  NWI 
  3 Ferguson, Montell            God's Speed              17.51q  NWI 
  4 Steffenhagen, Austin         UNAT                     18.60q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Justin             God's Speed              32.26   NWI 
  2 Chapman, Kenyatta            God's Speed              33.82   NWI 
  3 Ferguson, Montell            God's Speed              38.51   NWI 
  4 Steffenhagen, Austin         UNAT                     39.68   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Kenyatta            God's Speed            1:18.90q 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:06.53  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Tyker                UNAT                     14.40q  NWI  1 
  2 White, Daveon                God's Speed              15.91q  NWI  1 
  3 Thomas, Stephon              Innervisions 44          16.02q  NWI  1 
  4 Struzynski, Eliot            UNAT                     16.08q  NWI  2 
  5 Kubecka, Alex                Syr Chargers             16.36q  NWI  2 
  6 Allen, Justus                God's Speed              16.73q  NWI  2 
  7 Samit, Nick                  UNAT                     16.86q  NWI  1 
  8 Swindle, Jamar               God's Speed              17.45q  NWI  2 
  9 Stoll, Austin                UNAT                     17.65   NWI  1 
 10 Mosher, Gregory              God's Speed              17.85   NWI  2 
 11 Kelly, Chance                UNAT                     18.82   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Tyker                UNAT                     14.98   NWI 
  2 White, Daveon                God's Speed              15.83   NWI 
  3 Struzynski, Eliot            UNAT                     16.30   NWI 
  4 Kubecka, Alex                Syr Chargers             16.42   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Stephon              Innervisions 44          16.50   NWI 
  6 Samit, Nick                  UNAT                     17.29   NWI 
  7 Allen, Justus                God's Speed              17.31   NWI 
  8 Swindle, Jamar               God's Speed              17.81   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 White, Daveon                God's Speed              33.24   NWI 
  2 Thomas, Stephon              Innervisions 44          35.05   NWI 
  3 Allen, Justus                God's Speed              38.30   NWI 
  4 Swindle, Jamar               God's Speed              38.37   NWI 
  5 Mosher, Gregory              God's Speed              39.24   NWI 
  6 Kelly, Chance                UNAT                     39.30   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Tyker                UNAT                   1:14.50Q 
  2 Relyea, Coan                 UNAT                   1:15.50q 
  3 Chapman, Kenyatta            God's Speed            1:18.90q 
  4 Thomas, Stephon              Innervisions 44        1:29.50q 
  5 Kubecka, Alex                Syr Chargers           1:29.90q 
  6 Stoll, Austin                UNAT                   1:32.01q 
  7 Mosher, Gregory              God's Speed            1:35.50q 
  8 Samit, Nick                  UNAT                   1:40.20q 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Moody, KJ                    Panther                2:36.81q 
  2 Relyea, Coan                 UNAT                   3:01.35q 
  3 Friscia, Casey               Syr Chargers           3:05.96q 
  4 Story, Will                  UNAT                   3:19.04q 
  5 Reisdorf, Brett              UNAT                   4:01.97q 
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Young, Jeremiah              God's Speed            5:54.69  
  2 Friscia, Casey               Syr Chargers           6:00.81  
  3 Struzynski, Eliot            UNAT                   6:13.08  
  4 Story, Will                  UNAT                   6:38.34  
  5 Kolbmann, Jordan             UNAT                   7:04.59  
  6 Ostrowski, Jacob             UNAT                   7:20.21  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:48.99q 
     1) Campbell, Justin                2) Young, Jeremiah                
     3) White, Daveon                   4) Allen, Justus                  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ostrowski, Jacob             UNAT                     0.96m    3-01.75 
  2 Story, Will                  UNAT                    J0.96m    3-01.75 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Relyea, Coan                 UNAT                     3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  2 Friscia, Casey               Syr Chargers             3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
  3 Struzynski, Eliot            UNAT                     3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 Ostrowski, Jacob             UNAT                     2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
  5 Kelly, Chance                UNAT                     2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  6 Kolbmann, Jordan             UNAT                     2.53m   NWI   8-03.75 
  7 Wilson, Greg                 UNAT                     2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
  8 Reisdorf, Brett              UNAT                     2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
  9 Steffenhagen, Austin         UNAT                     2.34m   NWI   7-08.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Greg                 UNAT                     7.09m   23-03.25 
  2 Samit, Nick                  UNAT                     4.87m   15-11.75 
  3 Reisdorf, Brett              UNAT                     4.36m   14-03.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Corey               Chau Striders            14.08q  NWI  2 
  2 Owens, Cordell               God's Speed              14.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Satcher, AJ                  God's Speed              14.60q  NWI  2 
  4 Davis, Graham                Chau Striders            15.07q  NWI  1 
  5 Emerson, Jaelin              God's Speed              15.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Johnson, Keyon               God's Speed              15.48q  NWI  1 
  7 Pope, Howard                 God's Speed              15.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Abdurrashid, Muhammad        God's Speed              16.42q  NWI  1 
  9 Schwab, Jordan               UNAT                     16.48   NWI  2 
 10 Abdul-Nafi, Jibreel          God's Speed              17.06   NWI  2 
 11 Collins, Rahmir              God's Speed              17.17   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Cordell               God's Speed              13.85   NWI 
  2 Pope, Howard                 God's Speed              14.10   NWI 
  3 Satcher, AJ                  God's Speed              14.46   NWI 
  4 Davis, Graham                Chau Striders            15.03   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Keyon               God's Speed              15.14   NWI 
  6 Jackson, Corey               Chau Striders            16.27   NWI 
  7 Abdurrashid, Muhammad        God's Speed              17.33   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jones, Karl                  God's Speed              28.14   NWI  1 
  2 Pope, Howard                 God's Speed              29.52   NWI  2 
  3 Owens, Cordell               God's Speed              29.69   NWI  2 
  4 Satcher, AJ                  God's Speed              30.31   NWI  2 
  5 Bartz, Jacob                 W Seneca                 32.75   NWI  2 
  6 Johnson, Keyon               God's Speed              32.86   NWI  2 
  7 Schwab, Jordan               UNAT                     34.96   NWI  2 
  8 Ferguson Jr., Michael        God's Speed              35.20   NWI  2 
  9 Collins, Rahmir              God's Speed              35.74   NWI  1 
 10 Abdurrashid, Muhammad        God's Speed              36.92   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Zachary               UNAT                   1:08.55Q 
  2 Thomas, Evan                 Innervisions 44        1:13.32q 
  3 Bartz, Jacob                 W Seneca               1:13.70q 
  4 Jones, Karl                  God's Speed            1:15.00q 
  5 Ferguson Jr., Michael        God's Speed            1:15.32q 
  6 Edborg, Christian            Chau Striders          1:16.07q 
  7 Schwab, Jordan               UNAT                   1:17.70q 
  8 Herring, Jacob               God's Speed            1:18.28q 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary               UNAT                   2:41.72q 
  2 Jones, Karl                  God's Speed            2:44.92q 
  3 Jackson, Corey               Chau Striders          2:51.63q 
  4 Davis, Graham                Chau Striders          2:55.13q 
  5 Thomas, Evan                 Innervisions 44        2:56.26q 
  6 McLaughlin, Matt             UNAT                   3:05.04q 
  7 Steffenhagen, Garrett        UNAT                   3:16.64q 
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kellner, Arden               Syr Chargers           5:07.06  
  2 McLaughlin, Matt             UNAT                   5:39.80  
  3 Hetrick, Ryan                Chau Striders          5:43.45  
  4 Steffenhagen, Garrett        UNAT                   6:32.21  
  4 Thomas, Evan                 Innervisions 44        6:32.21  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         1:00.60  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 God's Speed Track Team  'A'                         5:12.81  
  2 God's Speed Track Team  'B'                         5:52.87  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                           12:20.31  
     1) Davis, Graham                   2) Hetrick, Ryan                  
     3) Jackson, Corey                  4) Edborg, Christian              
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Zachary               UNAT                     1.21m    3-11.50 
  2 Vanderbeek, Tiymen           Ithaca Track             1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vanderbeek, Tiymen           Ithaca Track             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  2 Tobias, Adam                 W Seneca                 3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hochadel, Tyler              Falc Track               7.45m   24-05.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wallace, Joe                 UNAT                    12.64m      41-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Terrence             UNAT                     12.20q  NWI 
  2 Durham, Tyler                North Stars              12.23q  NWI 
  3 Shannon-Brown, Delena        God's Speed              13.31q  NWI 
  4 Allen, Armani                Cny Impalas              15.45q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Terrence             UNAT                     25.30   NWI 
  2 Durham, Tyler                North Stars              25.82   NWI 
  3 Berkun, Ryan                 UNAT                     26.48   NWI 
  4 Ingraham, David              UNAT                     26.85   NWI 
  5 Allen, Armani                Cny Impalas              33.51   NWI 
  6 Greene, Jarell               Chau Striders            36.41   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berkun, Ryan                 UNAT                     57.20  
  2 Shannon-Brown, Delena        God's Speed            1:05.37  
  3 Greene, Jarell               Chau Striders          1:28.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronchetti, William           UNAT                   4:53.80  
  2 Tobias, James                W Seneca               5:05.93  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronchetti, William           UNAT                  10:45.33  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Greene, Jarell               Chau Striders            1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Teribery, Brandon            UNAT                     3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Logan, Josh                  UNAT                     5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shannon-Brown, Delena        God's Speed              9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squires, Chase               UNAT                    35.68m     117-01 
  2 D'Amico, Franky              UNAT                    28.52m      93-07 
  3 Drexler, Benjamin            UNAT                    27.33m      89-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Squires, Chase               UNAT                    29.35m      96-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Jerry                 Cny Impalas              11.52q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnsn, Darien               Sorta                    11.59q  NWI  1 
  3 Gibson, Devin                God's Speed              11.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Ryan                  Cny Impalas              11.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Barfclay, Jaquan             Sorta                    11.88q  NWI  2 
  6 Preston, Collin              UNAT                     11.91q  NWI  2 
  7 Sweeney, Will                North Stars              16.00q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Canady, Mark                 UNAT                     22.53   NWI  2 
  2 Gibson, Devin                God's Speed              23.77   NWI  2 
  3 Adams, Jerry                 Cny Impalas              23.88   NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Ryan                  Cny Impalas              24.41   NWI  1 
  5 Terragnoli, Vincent          North Stars              24.99   NWI  1 
  6 Gage, Mackie                 UNAT                     25.23   NWI  1 
  7 Lipp, Zach                   UNAT                     25.33   NWI  2 
  8 Royal, James                 Cny Impalas              26.48   NWI  1 
  9 Hardaway, Taquan             Sorta                    26.49   NWI  1 
 10 Sweeney, Will                North Stars              36.43   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Josheph           Rebels                   54.70  
  2 Terragnoli, Vincent          North Stars              57.16  
  3 Brooks, Arthur               UNAT                     57.66  
  4 Morales, Anthony             UNAT                   1:00.39  
  5 Hardaway, Taquan             Sorta                  1:00.93  
  6 Royal, James                 Cny Impalas            1:01.03  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scheving, Tyler              UNAT                   2:03.45  
  2 Rodgers, Cameron             Rebels                 2:04.86  
  3 Case, Alexander              UNAT                   2:06.54  
  4 Lipp, Zach                   UNAT                   2:06.77  
  5 Moorer, Jaron                Sorta                  2:08.39  
  6 Brooks, Arthur               UNAT                   2:17.05  
  7 Walsh, Joe                   Chau Striders          2:25.10  
  8 McGee, Zac                   UNAT                   2:28.16  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Nicholas           UNAT                   4:21.63  
  2 Scheving, Tyler              UNAT                   4:24.92  
  3 Case, Alexander              UNAT                   4:33.21  
  4 Copitaro, Jake               UNAT                   5:25.39  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Nicholas           UNAT                   9:36.30  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Matthew               UNAT                     16.78q  NWI 
  2 Woodard, Nick                North Stars              18.59q  NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Bennett, Taylor              Chau Striders          1:03.55  
  2 Gage, Mackie                 UNAT                   1:04.25  
  3 Woodard, Nick                North Stars            1:06.41  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Orlowski, Nicholas           UNAT                   6:36.09  
  2 Rodgers, Cameron             Rebels                 6:45.95  
  3 Robinson, Brady              UNAT                   7:01.97  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sota  'A'                                             46.95  
     1) Hardaway, Taquan                2)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Josheph           Rebels                   1.93m    6-04.00 
  2 Gulino, Alessio              UNAT                     1.58m    5-02.25 
  3 Pilarz, Peter                UNAT                     1.48m    4-10.25 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Allen, Matthew               UNAT                     3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Henderson, Shawn             Roadrunners             J3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Howard, Craig                Chau Striders            3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Postwaite, Josheph           Rebels                   6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  2 Cahill, Nick                 UNAT                     6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3 Preston, Collin              UNAT                     5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  4 Pilarz, Peter                UNAT                     5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cahill, Nick                 UNAT                    12.35m   NWI  40-06.25 
  2 Rodgers, Cameron             Rebels                  12.20m   NWI  40-00.50 
  3 Pilarz, Peter                UNAT                    10.83m   NWI  35-06.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cherney, Samuel              UNAT                    11.47m   37-07.75 
  2 Klimchuk, Jacob              UNAT                     9.55m   31-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cherney, Samuel              UNAT                    45.74m     150-01 
  2 Klimchuk, Jacob              UNAT                    26.29m      86-03 
 
5000 Meter Run 5k Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mattingly, Chris             UNAT                  15:53.63  
  2 Derick, James                UNAT                  17:32.50  
  3 Vankerkhove, John            UNAT                  17:43.21  
  4 Scott, Kieth                 UNAT                  19:18.46  
 -- Quinlisk, Bill               UNAT                       DNF  
 -- Bickam, Scott                UNAT                       DNF  
 
5000 Meter Run 5k Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Justin                 UNAT                  14:42.39  
  2 Holtschulte, Neal            UNAT                  14:47.65  
  3 Muldoon, Chris               UNAT                  14:59.21  
  4 Fluke, Fontana               UNAT                  15:15.63  
  5 Carter, Christopher          UNAT                  15:37.42  
  6 Moore, Daniel                UNAT                  16:04.32  
  7 Rappleyea, Dave              UNAT                  16:07.24  
  8 Giuliano, Anthony            UNAT                  16:09.43  
  9 Hine, Chris                  UNAT                  16:15.84  
 -- Perks, Joshua                UNAT                       DNF  
 -- Boyce, Eric                  UNAT                       DNF  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Parks, Colby                 Rebels                   11.13q  NWI 
  2 Whitlock, Bryan              UNAT                     11.19q  NWI 
  3 Law, Jalen                   God's Speed              11.54q  NWI 
  4 Beckwith, Samuel             Fingers                  11.63q  NWI 
  5 Connor, Ryan                 Cny Impalas              11.83q  NWI 
  6 Brim, Derek                  UNAT                     12.27q  NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Quercia, Michael             UNAT                     22.15   NWI  1 
  2 Whitlock, Bryan              UNAT                     22.23   NWI  2 
  3 Law, Jalen                   God's Speed              23.06   NWI  1 
  4 Connor, Ryan                 Cny Impalas              24.30   NWI  1 
  5 Brim, Derek                  UNAT                     24.95   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quercia, Michael             UNAT                     50.05  
  2 Fodero, Jesse                W Seneca                 52.09  
  3 Bennett, Taylor              UNAT                     53.02  
  4 Crossman-Chavez, Alfredo     UNAT                     53.20  
  5 Mutka, Jared                 Flyers Track           1:02.23  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mason, Jeffery               Chau Striders          2:05.67  
  2 Brunner, Caryl               UNAT                   2:10.27  
  3 Wills, Alex                  Chau Striders          2:12.45  
  4 Redfield, Sean               Chau Striders          2:17.88  
  5 Abdi, Yusef                  God's Speed            2:32.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brunner, Caryl               UNAT                   4:26.68  
  2 Wills, Alex                  Chau Striders          4:28.99  
  3 Farrell, Alex                North Stars            4:32.31  
  4 Kirisits, Nicholas           North Stars            4:35.32  
  5 Redfield, Sean               Chau Striders          4:37.01  
  6 Quinn, Jared                 North Stars            4:43.84  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyette, Savantuay           Chau Striders         17:45.51  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harley, Quinton              UNAT                     16.20q  NWI 
  2 Kenyan, Charley              UNAT                     16.61q  NWI 
  3 Major Jr, Ronald             Flyers Track             16.92q  NWI 
 -- Nagle, Travis                Chau Striders               DQ   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Harley, Quinton              UNAT                     56.27  
  2 Baglia, Scott                Chau Striders            57.86  
  3 Mutka, Jared                 Flyers Track             59.57  
  4 Rua, Matthew                 North Stars            1:04.69  
  5 Abdi, Yusef                  God's Speed            1:04.72  
  6 Woodard, Ryan                North Stars            1:07.10  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quinn, Jared                 North Stars            6:37.75  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chautauqua Striders  'A'                            3:45.58  
  2 North Stars Track Club  'A'                         4:02.56  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Stars Track Club  'A'                        10:32.63  
     1) Farrell, Alex                   2) Kirisits, Nicholas             
     3) Quinn, Jared                    4) Rua, Matthew                   
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan, Aaron                  Flyers Track             2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Lutz, Kevin                  Fingers                  1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Major Jr, Ronald             Flyers Track             1.78m    5-10.00 
  4 Nagle, Travis                Chau Striders            1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Beckwith, Samuel             Fingers                  1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nagle, Travis                Chau Striders            3.05m   10-00.00 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Beckwith, Samuel             Fingers                  6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  2 Vann, David                  Rebels                   5.97m   NWI  19-07.00 
  3 Card, Corey                  Chau Striders            5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  4 Ordines, Taylor              Chau Striders            4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ryan, Aaron                  Flyers Track            13.61m   NWI  44-08.00 
  2 Lutz, Kevin                  Fingers                 12.74m   NWI  41-09.75 
  3 Fodero, Jesse                W Seneca                12.48m   NWI  40-11.50 
  4 Card, Corey                  Chau Striders           12.40m   NWI  40-08.25 
  5 Vann, David                  Rebels                  12.32m   NWI  40-05.00 
  6 Ordines, Taylor              Chau Striders           11.77m   NWI  38-07.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncanson, William           Chau Striders           10.03m   32-11.00 
  2 Peters, Joshua               Chau Striders            8.50m   27-10.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fox, Gabriel                 UNAT                    43.69m     143-04 
  2 Woodard, Ryan                North Stars             28.72m      94-03 
  3 Duncanson, William           Chau Striders           26.76m      87-09 
  4 Peters, Joshua               Chau Striders           26.09m      85-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Duncanson, William           Chau Striders           22.16m      72-08 
  2 Peters, Joshua               Chau Striders           20.71m      67-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Peters, Joshua               Chau Striders           30.37m      99-08 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx