Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Hawaii Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

7/4/2009 - Honolulu, Hawaii

50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Bracy, Abrianna              Tsunami                            8.36   4 
  1 Uiagalelei, Nagem            Menehune TC                        8.36   4 
  2 Kikuchi, Emma                Renegades                          8.37   4 
  3 Isaia, Musuai                Menehune TC                        9.31   4 
  4 Jackson, Ra'zyrea            Stallions                          9.43   4 
  5 Radona, Arianna              Renegades                          9.50   4 
  6 Levette, Destini             Stallions                          9.56   4 
  8 Sera, Jacilyn                Hawaii Kai                         9.72   4 
  9 Ozoa, Mackenzie              Menehune TC                        9.87   1 
 10 Brown, Amari                 Unattached                         9.97   3 
 11 Ikegami, Jenna               Hawaii Kai                        10.05   3 
 12 Ching, Ryenne                Renegades                         10.16   2 
 13 Uemoto, Kaitlyn              Mililani TC                       10.27   3 
 14 Pineda-Abaya, Phoebe         Renegades                         10.28   2 
 15 Moss, NaMari                 Stallions                         10.45   2 
 16 Cockett, Kilinoe             Hawaii Kai                        10.51   3 
 17 Nakashima, Ashlyn            Menehune TC                       10.52   3 
 18 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a         Menehune TC                       10.62   2 
 19 Sigloch, Emily               Stallions                         10.84   2 
 20 Yoshioka, Brenna             Hawaii Kai                        10.97   1 
 21 Meade, Kylie                 Hawaii Kai                        10.99   3 
 22 Auld, Hannah                 Renegades                         11.00   1 
 23 Bartlett, Hannah             Mililani TC                       11.09   1 
 24 Brunner, Aleigha             Tsunami                           11.35   3 
 25 Shipley, Isabella            Koolauloa TC                      12.66   3 
 26 Hanawahine, Kealohi lani     Menehune TC                       16.44   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feato, Leah                  Menehune TC                       16.95   5 
  2 Bracy, Abrianna              Tsunami                           17.04   5 
  3 Uiagalelei, Nagem            Menehune TC                       17.32   5 
  4 Westbrooke, Dila             RoadRunners                       17.94   5 
  5 Kikuchi, Emma                Renegades                         18.06   5 
  6 Isaia, Musuai                Menehune TC                       18.07   5 
  7 Jones, Azariah               RoadRunners                       18.32   5 
  8 Sera, Jacilyn                Hawaii Kai                        18.40   4 
  9 Levette, Destini             Stallions                         18.45   4 
 10 Radona, Arianna              Renegades                         18.47   1 
 11 Harper, Alyssa               RoadRunners                       18.62   4 
 12 Jackson, Ra'zyrea            Stallions                         18.69   5 
 13 Givens, Ebony                RoadRunners                       18.82   3 
 14 Bradford, Micaiah            RoadRunners                       18.88   2 
 15 Gray, Kristenee              RoadRunners                       19.05   1 
 16 Ikegami, Jenna               Hawaii Kai                        19.12   2 
 17 Ozoa, Mackenzie              Menehune TC                       19.16   3 
 18 Sato, Shyla                  Godspeed TC                       19.55   1 
 19 Harper, Tabria               RoadRunners                       19.62   3 
 20 Pineda-Abaya, Phoebe         Renegades                         19.64   2 
 21 Uemoto, Kaitlyn              Mililani TC                       19.83   2 
 22 Galeng, Promise              Renegades                         19.91   1 
 23 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a         Menehune TC                       19.93   2 
 24 Brown, Amari                 Unattached                        20.25   4 
 25 Moss, NaMari                 Stallions                         20.29   2 
 26 Nakashima, Ashlyn            Menehune TC                       21.13   1 
 27 Ching, Ryenne                Renegades                         21.33   3 
 28 Meade, Kylie                 Hawaii Kai                        21.58   1 
 29 Brunner, Aleigha             Tsunami                           21.93   4 
 30 Auld, Hannah                 Renegades                         21.98   1 
 31 Yoshioka, Brenna             Hawaii Kai                        22.02   4 
 32 Sigloch, Emily               Stallions                         22.42   1 
 33 Shipley, Isabella            Koolauloa TC                      26.86   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bracy, Abrianna              Tsunami                           35.79   1 
  2 Feato, Leah                  Menehune TC                       35.80   1 
  3 Uiagalelei, Nagem            Menehune TC                       37.43   1 
  4 Levette, Destini             Stallions                         39.93   2 
  5 Westbrooke, Dila             RoadRunners                       39.94   2 
  6 Harper, Alyssa               RoadRunners                       40.23   1 
  7 Ishizaka, Hope               Menehune TC                       40.26   2 
  8 Sato, Shyla                  Godspeed TC                       40.58   1 
  9 Jones, Azariah               RoadRunners                       41.07   2 
 10 Givens, Ebony                RoadRunners                       41.84   2 
 11 Gray, Kristenee              RoadRunners                       41.87   2 
 12 Bradford, Micaiah            RoadRunners                       42.79   2 
 13 Harper, Tabria               RoadRunners                       44.62   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Feato, Leah                  Menehune TC                     1:22.14   2 
  2 Ishizaka, Hope               Menehune TC                     1:29.16   2 
  3 Radona, Arianna              Renegades                       1:33.38   2 
  4 Sato, Shyla                  Godspeed TC                     1:34.88   1 
  5 Harper, Alyssa               RoadRunners                     1:41.29   2 
  6 Nakashima, Ashlyn            Menehune TC                     1:44.22   1 
  7 Ikegami, Jenna               Hawaii Kai                      1:45.39   1 
  8 Meade, Kylie                 Hawaii Kai                      1:47.13   2 
  9 Bartlett, Hannah             Mililani TC                     1:48.04   1 
 10 Uemoto, Kaitlyn              Mililani TC                     1:48.28   1 
 11 Brunner, Aleigha             Tsunami                         1:48.67   2 
 12 Hanawahine, Kealohi lani     Menehune TC                     1:49.55   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ishizaka, Hope               Menehune TC                     3:41.34  
  2 Hanawahine, Ka'ale'a         Menehune TC                     3:50.24  
  3 Quinn, Irina                 Renegades                       4:16.35  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Emma                Renegades                       9-00.00      2.74m 
  2 Givens, Ebony                RoadRunners                     7-11.25      2.41m 
  3 Harper, Tabria               RoadRunners                     6-10.25      2.08m 
  4 Brown, Amari                 Unattached                      6-08.00      2.03m 
  5 Jones, Azariah               RoadRunners                     6-07.50      2.01m 
  6 Ching, Ryenne                Renegades                       6-02.00      1.87m 
  7 Bradford, Micaiah            RoadRunners                     5-11.00      1.80m 
  8 Gray, Kristenee              RoadRunners                     5-05.50      1.66m 
  9 Cockett, Kilinoe             Hawaii Kai                      5-04.75      1.64m 
 10 Westbrooke, Dila             RoadRunners                     5-02.75      1.59m 
 11 Moss, NaMari                 Stallions                       5-02.00      1.57m 
 12 Ozoa, Mackenzie              Menehune TC                     4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Quinn, Irina                 Renegades                       4-09.75      1.46m 
 14 Bartlett, Hannah             Mililani TC                     4-06.25      1.37m 
 15 McPherson, Meghan            RoadRunners                     4-06.00      1.37m 
 16 Yoshioka, Brenna             Hawaii Kai                      3-07.25      1.09m 
 17 Hanawahine, Kealohi lani     Menehune TC                     2-07.00      0.78m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Uyehara, Macy                Renegades                         14.92   5 
  2 Souza, Destiny               Menehune TC                       14.97   5 
  3 Turner, Alexsis              Menehune TC                       15.01   5 
  4 Damuni, Selai                Hawaii Elite                      15.07   6 
  5 Auld, Rebekah                Renegades                         15.45   6 
  6 Meyers, Gianni               Menehune TC                       16.04   6 
  6 Taulapapa, Aolele            Koolauloa TC                      16.04   5 
  8 Lee, I'Liana                 Tsunami                           16.05   6 
  9 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia      Godspeed TC                       16.06   6 
 10 Anderson, Maya               Tsunami                           16.16   5 
 11 Dooley, Katherine            RoadRunners                       16.27   6 
 12 Padron, Kailee               Renegades                         16.28   5 
 13 Lacanaria, Destiny           Godspeed TC                       16.43   6 
 14 Burns-Quiton, Janai          Renegades                         16.60   5 
 15 Harrington, Alisia           Menehune TC                       17.00   4 
 16 Yasui, Kaile                 Renegades                         17.19   4 
 17 Bacon, Karson                Hawaii Kai                        17.28   1 
 18 Thibodeau, Samantha          Renegades                         17.34   5 
 19 Ching, Jordynne              Renegades                         17.45   2 
 20 Pagador, Cameron             Koolauloa TC                      17.54   1 
 21 Barlan, Amanda Lauren        Mililani TC                       17.63   3 
 22 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades                         18.02   6 
 23 Spicer, Nautica              Stallions                         18.19   2 
 24 Ingram, Teylor               Stallions                         18.25   1 
 24 Sigloch, Andrea              Stallions                         18.25   3 
 26 Maas, Elise                  Renegades                         18.35   3 
 27 Harper, Leah                 RoadRunners                       18.53   2 
 28 Onellion, Margot             RoadRunners                       18.71   4 
 29 Meyers, Nikkita              Menehune TC                       18.72   2 
 30 Pashneh-Tala, Jillian        Tsunami                           18.77   1 
 31 Hagihara, Camryn             Renegades                         18.80   1 
 32 Brown, Imani                 Unattached                        18.86   1 
 33 Hanawahine, Kamaile          Menehune TC                       18.97   1 
 34 Pineda-Abaya, Czarina        Renegades                         19.06   3 
 35 Carroll, Elizabeth           RoadRunners                       19.29   3 
 36 McPherson, Samantha          RoadRunners                       19.56   2 
 37 Martin, Shian                Tsunami                           20.32   2 
 38 Aponte, Victoria             Tsunami                           20.54   4 
 39 Cordeiro, Calie              Menehune TC                       20.61   2 
 40 Crockett, Brynn              Stallions                         21.29   1 
 41 Rucker, Lynette              RoadRunners                       21.49   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Souza, Destiny               Menehune TC                       31.89   3 
  2 Damuni, Selai                Hawaii Elite                      32.02   2 
  3 Uyehara, Macy                Renegades                         32.65   2 
  4 Turner, Alexsis              Menehune TC                       33.19   3 
  5 Onellion, Margot             RoadRunners                       33.79   1 
  6 Aviles, Triniti              Stallions                         34.15   4 
  7 Taulapapa, Aolele            Koolauloa TC                      34.31   4 
  8 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades                         34.38   2 
  9 Lacanaria, Destiny           Godspeed TC                       34.76   4 
 10 Lee, I'Liana                 Tsunami                           35.02   4 
 11 Anderson, Maya               Tsunami                           35.20   4 
 12 Dooley, Katherine            RoadRunners                       35.42   2 
 13 Poirier, Emily               Mililani TC                       36.36   3 
 14 Padron, Kailee               Renegades                         36.39   4 
 15 Ching, Jordynne              Renegades                         36.45   4 
 16 Yasui, Kaile                 Renegades                         36.51   4 
 17 Cline, Chelsea               Renegades                         37.34   1 
 18 Thibodeau, Samantha          Renegades                         37.61   2 
 19 Harper, Leah                 RoadRunners                       37.93   3 
 20 Ingram, Teylor               Stallions                         38.62   1 
 21 Mar, Kaitlin                 Renegades                         41.81   1 
 22 Brown, Imani                 Unattached                        41.98   1 
 23 Aponte, Victoria             Tsunami                           42.38   1 
 24 Auld, Rebekah                Renegades                         43.44   1 
 25 Pashneh-Tala, Jillian        Tsunami                           47.29   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Souza, Destiny               Menehune TC                     1:15.11   2 
  2 Auld, Rebekah                Renegades                       1:16.07   3 
  3 Dooley, Katherine            RoadRunners                     1:16.54   3 
  4 Uyehara, Macy                Renegades                       1:17.24   1 
  5 Meyers, Gianni               Menehune TC                     1:17.50   1 
  6 Scullion, Kealoha Lilia      Godspeed TC                     1:19.99   3 
  7 Lee, I'Liana                 Tsunami                         1:20.44   3 
  8 Bacon, Karson                Hawaii Kai                      1:21.65   3 
  9 Aluli, Kamaile               Koolauloa TC                    1:22.01   3 
 10 Pruyser, Ariel               Renegades                       1:22.44   3 
 11 Mar, Kaitlin                 Renegades                       1:22.59   2 
 11 Yasui, Kaile                 Renegades                       1:22.59   2 
 13 Anderson, Maya               Tsunami                         1:23.47   1 
 14 Aviles, Triniti              Stallions                       1:25.85   3 
 15 Poirier, Emily               Mililani TC                     1:27.12   1 
 16 Hagihara, Camryn             Renegades                       1:29.70   1 
 17 Meyers, Nikkita              Menehune TC                     1:30.73   2 
 18 Pashneh-Tala, Jillian        Tsunami                         1:34.06   1 
 19 Ingram, Teylor               Stallions                       1:34.99   1 
 20 White, Angelique             RoadRunners                     1:36.02   2 
 21 Bunnell, Kelsey              Stallions                       1:39.71   2 
 22 Aponte, Victoria             Tsunami                         1:43.20   2 
 23 Martin, Shian                Tsunami                         1:57.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Amber            Tsunami                         3:29.09  
  2 Davis, Alexandria            Tsunami                         3:29.66  
  3 Hagihara, Camryn             Renegades                       3:32.70  
  4 Cline, Chelsea               Renegades                       3:41.35  
  5 Bunnell, Kelsey              Stallions                       3:43.39  
  6 White, Angelique             RoadRunners                     4:04.26  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burcham, Annissa             Mililani TC                     6:27.40  
  2 Adams, Brinn                 Mililani TC                     6:38.01  
  3 Applewhite, Amber            Tsunami                         6:42.68  
  4 Davis, Alexandria            Tsunami                         6:59.93  
  5 Bunnell, Kelsey              Stallions                       7:00.95  
  6 Cline, Chelsea               Renegades                       7:05.36  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Harrington, Alisia           Menehune TC                     3-00.00      0.91m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aluli, Kamaile               Koolauloa TC                   10-04.50      3.16m 
  2 Taulapapa, Aolele            Koolauloa TC                    9-11.50      3.03m 
  3 Meyers, Gianni               Menehune TC                     9-08.25      2.95m 
  4 Bacon, Karson                Hawaii Kai                      8-09.25      2.67m 
  5 Ching, Jordynne              Renegades                       8-09.00      2.66m 
  6 White, Angelique             RoadRunners                     8-08.00      2.64m 
  7 Thibodeau, Samantha          Renegades                       8-04.75      2.55m 
  8 Brown, Imani                 Unattached                      8-03.50      2.52m 
  9 Kane, Makena                 Renegades                       8-01.50      2.47m 
 10 Burcham, Annissa             Mililani TC                     7-09.50      2.37m 
 11 Hanawahine, Kamaile          Menehune TC                     7-05.50      2.27m 
 12 Carroll, Elizabeth           RoadRunners                     7-01.25      2.16m 
 13 Onellion, Margot             RoadRunners                     6-11.50      2.12m 
 14 Padron, Kailee               Renegades                       6-10.75      2.10m 
 15 McPherson, Samantha          RoadRunners                     6-07.50      2.01m 
 16 Harper, Leah                 RoadRunners                     6-07.25      2.01m 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hanawahine, Kamaile          Menehune TC                    18-08.00      5.68m 
  2 Harrington, Alisia           Menehune TC                    16-02.00      4.92m 
  3 Rucker, Lynette              RoadRunners                    14-09.00      4.49m 
  4 Spicer, Nautica              Stallions                      14-03.00      4.34m 
  5 Martin, Shian                Tsunami                        10-09.00      3.27m 
  6 Crockett, Brynn              Stallions                       9-02.00      2.79m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Unattached                        13.76   4 
  2 McClain, Mikala              Tsunami                           14.16   3 
  3 Rendles, Faith               Stallions                         14.48   4 
  4 Kusakabe, Keri               Renegades                         15.21   4 
  5 Aluli, Ma'ila                Koolauloa TC                      15.47   4 
  6 Fujii, Melanie               Renegades                         15.53   1 
  7 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners                       15.53   4 
  8 Hee, Kyla                    Renegades                         15.58   2 
  9 Briscoe, Tiela               Godspeed TC                       15.71   4 
 10 Rodriguez-Chang, Maya        Renegades                         15.74   3 
 11 Hoshijo, Kai                 Renegades                         15.90   2 
 12 Brooks, Malia                Renegades                         15.97   3 
 13 Takebayashi, Marissa         Renegades                         15.99   3 
 14 Burns-Quiton, Alialilani     Renegades                         16.02   4 
 15 Iwasaki, Stephanie           Hawaii Kai                        16.13   2 
 16 Young, Joanna                Godspeed TC                       16.34   4 
 17 Yee, Ryly                    Godspeed TC                       16.44   3 
 18 Moul, Jamie                  RoadRunners                       16.45   1 
 19 Kwak, Kylie                  Hawaii Kai                        16.46   2 
 20 Sallet, Tomeia               Tsunami                           16.61   2 
 21 Collins, Imani               Tsunami                           16.74   2 
 22 Sampson, Lauren              Hawaii Kai                        16.81   3 
 23 Chin, Naomi                  Godspeed TC                       16.99   1 
 24 Cybulski, Hunter Tye         Tsunami                           17.16   2 
 25 Takebayashi, Kristin         Unattached                        17.24   2 
 26 Guzman, Ashley               Stallions                         17.25   1 
 27 Adams, Avery                 Mililani TC                       17.57   3 
 28 Tsutsui, Elyse               Hawaii Kai                        17.63   1 
 29 Eko, Stacie Ann              Hawaii Kai                        17.70   1 
 30 Lopez, Mariana               Stallions                         18.28   3 
 31 Lee, Terrial                 Tsunami                           22.22   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Unattached                        27.92   2 
  2 McClain, Mikala              Tsunami                           29.40   2 
  3 Rendles, Faith               Stallions                         30.23   2 
  4 Smith, Kiana                 Unattached                        31.89   1 
  5 Takebayashi, Marissa         Renegades                         32.24   1 
  6 Hoshijo, Kai                 Renegades                         33.14   1 
  7 Nishimura, Kacie             Renegades                         33.57   1 
  8 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners                       33.65   2 
  9 Young, Joanna                Godspeed TC                       33.98   1 
 10 Moul, Jamie                  RoadRunners                       34.44   2 
 11 Sallet, Tomeia               Tsunami                           34.88   2 
 12 Collins, Imani               Tsunami                           35.51   2 
 13 Cybulski, Hunter Tye         Tsunami                           38.08   2 
 14 Turner, Juliet               Stallions                         38.32   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moul, Jamie                  RoadRunners                     1:12.36   3 
  2 Kirk, Phoebe                 Renegades                       1:13.82   3 
  3 Aluli, Ma'ila                Koolauloa TC                    1:14.76   3 
  4 Nishimura, Kacie             Renegades                       1:15.44   2 
  5 Yee, Ryly                    Godspeed TC                     1:16.09   3 
  6 Iwasaki, Stephanie           Hawaii Kai                      1:17.37   2 
  7 Briscoe, Tiela               Godspeed TC                     1:17.45   3 
  8 Young, Joanna                Godspeed TC                     1:18.41   1 
  9 Vazquez, Michelle            RoadRunners                     1:18.49   3 
 10 Brooks, Malia                Renegades                       1:19.53   1 
 11 Fujii, Melanie               Renegades                       1:20.25   3 
 12 Chin, Naomi                  Godspeed TC                     1:20.33   3 
 13 Eko, Stacie Ann              Hawaii Kai                      1:23.09   1 
 14 Mack, Sienna                 Hawaii Kai                      1:28.65   2 
 15 McCoy, Cierra                Stallions                       1:28.81   1 
 16 Cybulski, Hunter Tye         Tsunami                         1:29.18   2 
 17 Turner, Juliet               Stallions                       1:32.65   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiana                 Unattached                      2:47.43  
  2 Quinn, Annika                Renegades                       2:55.26  
  3 Fukumoto, Gabrielle          Mililani TC                     3:00.31  
  4 Bunnell, Lacey               Stallions                       3:09.46  
  5 Kwak, Kylie                  Hawaii Kai                      3:14.98  
  6 McCoy, Cierra                Stallions                       3:18.76  
  7 Tsutsui, Elyse               Hawaii Kai                      3:22.73  
  8 Tyler, Laura                 Renegades                       3:40.71  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiana                 Unattached                      5:39.60  
  2 Quinn, Annika                Renegades                       5:48.32  
  3 Tuttle, Nanea                Renegades                       6:10.34  
  4 Bunnell, Lacey               Stallions                       6:33.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Quinn, Annika                Renegades                      12:39.15  
  2 Bunnell, Lacey               Stallions                      15:26.59  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kikuchi, Maya                Renegades                         16.52  
  2 Iseri, Deidra                Renegades                         16.77  
  3 Nishimura, Kacie             Renegades                         17.48  
  4 Grandelli, Katherine         Renegades                         19.65  
  5 Lopez, Mariana               Stallions                         21.08  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fukumoto, Gabrielle          Mililani TC                     3-10.00      1.16m 
  1 Grandelli, Katherine         Renegades                       3-10.00      1.16m 
  2 Kikuchi, Maya                Renegades                       3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horne, Ty                    Unattached                     14-09.75      4.51m 
  2 Hee, Kyla                    Renegades                      11-10.50      3.61m 
  3 Kikuchi, Maya                Renegades                      11-08.25      3.56m 
  4 Aluli, Ma'ila                Koolauloa TC                   11-04.50      3.46m 
  5 Kwak, Kylie                  Hawaii Kai                     10-07.75      3.24m 
  6 Guzman, Ashley               Stallions                      10-07.50      3.23m 
  7 Tsutsui, Elyse               Hawaii Kai                     10-02.25      3.10m 
  8 Sampson, Lauren              Hawaii Kai                      9-08.50      2.95m 
  9 Iwasaki, Stephanie           Hawaii Kai                      9-03.00      2.81m 
 10 Mack, Sienna                 Hawaii Kai                      8-07.75      2.63m 
 11 Eko, Stacie Ann              Hawaii Kai                      7-04.25      2.24m 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, Imani               Tsunami                        17-05.00      5.30m 
  2 Hattori, Kiana               Tsunami                        17-03.00      5.25m 
  3 Mack, Sienna                 Hawaii Kai                     16-10.00      5.13m 
  4 Sampson, Lauren              Hawaii Kai                     14-05.00      4.39m 
  5 Lee, Terrial                 Tsunami                        14-02.00      4.31m 
  6 Turner, Juliet               Stallions                      13-08.00      4.16m 
  7 Lopez, Mariana               Stallions                      13-01.00      3.98m 
  8 Grandelli, Katherine         Renegades                      11-01.00      3.37m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hattori, Kiana               Tsunami                           35-09     10.89m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Koolauloa TC                      13.06   2 
  2 Black, Raion                 RoadRunners                       13.09   2 
  3 Mitchell, Kayla              Stallions                         13.43   2 
  4 Vazquez, Felicianna          RoadRunners                       13.74   2 
  5 Baker, Catriece              Godspeed TC                       13.90   2 
  6 Atud, Tiffany                Renegades                         13.92   1 
  7 Nishimura, Kailey            Renegades                         14.24   1 
  8 Yasuda, Micki                Godspeed TC                       14.82   2 
  9 Harper, Aaliyah              RoadRunners                       15.15   2 
 10 Goya, Geovahn                Mililani TC                       15.24   1 
 11 Yamaguchi, Megan             Godspeed TC                       15.50   1 
 12 Fiu, Taylor                  Koolauloa TC                      15.51   2 
 13 Eko, Kaylie                  Hawaii Kai                        15.93   1 
 14 Hassell, Denae               Tsunami                           16.52   1 
 15 Hannigan, Nicole             Menehune TC                       16.59   1 
 16 Wessel, Malia                Menehune TC                       18.14   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Koolauloa TC                      27.50   2 
  2 Mitchell, Kayla              Stallions                         27.61   2 
  3 Black, Raion                 RoadRunners                       27.71   2 
  4 Baker, Catriece              Godspeed TC                       28.82   2 
  5 Atud, Tiffany                Renegades                         29.25   2 
  6 Nishimura, Kailey            Renegades                         29.80   2 
  7 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached                        30.71   1 
  8 Yasuda, Micki                Godspeed TC                       30.74   1 
  9 Harper, Aaliyah              RoadRunners                       33.02   2 
 10 Fiu, Taylor                  Koolauloa TC                      33.15   1 
 11 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners                       33.16   1 
 12 Phillip, Kayla               Stallions                         35.54   1 
 13 Hassell, Denae               Tsunami                           36.01   1 
 14 Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners                       36.02   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Koolauloa TC                    1:03.68   2 
  2 Black, Raion                 RoadRunners                     1:05.00   2 
  3 Baker, Catriece              Godspeed TC                     1:06.44   2 
  4 Mitchell, Kayla              Stallions                       1:06.80   2 
  5 Vazquez, Felicianna          RoadRunners                     1:08.58   2 
  6 Nishimura, Kailey            Renegades                       1:09.95   1 
  7 Kargol, Lindsey              Renegades                       1:14.66   2 
  8 Asato, Brielle               Renegades                       1:16.39   1 
  9 Eko, Kaylie                  Hawaii Kai                      1:19.00   1 
 10 Hannigan, Nicole             Menehune TC                     1:21.35   1 
 11 Akiona, Carli                Menehune TC                     1:33.78   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Faringer, Haley              Renegades                       2:31.52  
  2 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached                      2:36.08  
  3 Moriwake, Marie              Renegades                       2:51.81  
  4 Asato, Brielle               Renegades                       2:55.43  
  5 Stenman, Emily               Stallions                       3:10.64  
  6 Stenman, Rebekka             Stallions                       3:21.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Dakota             Unattached                      5:12.98  
  2 Lum, Noe                     Godspeed TC                     5:47.71  
  3 Baker, Tessa                 RoadRunners                     5:50.88  
  4 Stenman, Emily               Stallions                       6:14.43  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Tessa                 RoadRunners                    12:36.07  
  2 Lum, Noe                     Godspeed TC                    12:41.34  
  3 Yonamine, Rachel             Mililani TC                    15:08.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Kayla              Stallions                         17.51   1 
  2 Atud, Tiffany                Renegades                         19.38   1 
  3 Jamain, Gabrielle            Renegades                         20.34   1 
  4 Kojima, Jackie               Unattached                        20.50   1 
  5 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners                       20.98   2 
  6 Stenman, Rebekka             Stallions                         21.73   2 
  7 Kargol, Lindsey              Renegades                         21.79   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Black, Shelby                RoadRunners                       36.43  
  2 Kojima, Jackie               Unattached                        37.54  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marumoto, Samantha           Hawaii Kai                      4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Mata, Kayla                  Hawaii Kai                      4-00.00      1.21m 
  3 Eko, Kaylie                  Hawaii Kai                      3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Moriwake, Marie              Renegades                            NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Faris, Brynna                Unattached                      5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taulapapa, Kayla             Koolauloa TC                   14-03.50      4.35m 
  2 Moriwake, Marie              Renegades                      13-08.25      4.17m 
  3 Atud, Tiffany                Renegades                      13-07.25      4.14m 
  4 Marumoto, Samantha           Hawaii Kai                     12-11.00      3.93m 
  5 Asato, Brielle               Renegades                      12-10.50      3.92m 
  6 Jamain, Gabrielle            Renegades                      11-10.75      3.62m 
  7 Mata, Kayla                  Hawaii Kai                     11-05.75      3.49m 
  8 Eko, Kaylie                  Hawaii Kai                     10-11.50      3.34m 
  9 Truong, Cathy                Renegades                       8-05.25      2.57m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moriwake, Marie              Renegades                      30-11.50      9.43m 
  2 Jamain, Gabrielle            Renegades                      26-03.75      8.02m 
  3 Asato, Brielle               Renegades                      25-03.00      7.69m 
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kalahiki, Zoey               Renegades                      30-04.00      9.24m 
  2 Goya, Geovahn                Mililani TC                    25-00.00      7.62m 
  3 Hassell, Denae               Tsunami                        22-07.00      6.88m 
  4 Stenman, Rebekka             Stallions                      22-04.00      6.80m 
  5 Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners                    20-07.00      6.27m 
  6 Whitehurst, Audrey           Stallions                      17-08.00      5.38m 
  7 Stenman, Emily               Stallions                      15-00.00      4.57m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Green, Kyler                 RoadRunners                       55-07     16.94m 
  2 Whitehurst, Audrey           Stallions                         41-03     12.57m 
  3 Stenman, Emily               Stallions                         28-04      8.63m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitener, Tyler              Leeward                           12.71   2 
  2 Hinkle, Andrea               RoadRunners                       12.83   2 
  3 Sugimoto, Kirstie            Godspeed TC                       13.27   2 
  4 Simmons, Sienna              Renegades                         13.44   2 
  5 Perez, Gabriella             Leeward                           13.56   2 
  6 Damo, Alexis                 Renegades                         13.83   2 
  7 Alui, Alana                  Koolauloa TC                      14.11   2 
  8 Kamana, Lia                  Renegades                         14.53   2 
  9 Huffman, Nicole              Godspeed TC                       14.92   1 
 10 Foster, Wendy                Renegades                         15.04   1 
 11 Jones, Azantae               RoadRunners                       15.71   1 
 12 Young, Jennifer              Godspeed TC                       15.92   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Whitener, Tyler              Leeward                           26.28   2 
  2 Hinkle, Andrea               RoadRunners                       26.96   2 
  3 Damo, Alexis                 Renegades                         29.02   2 
  4 Fiu, Nicole                  Koolauloa TC                      29.61   2 
  5 Kirk, Kayla                  Renegades                         29.66   2 
  6 Kamana, Lia                  Renegades                         30.34   2 
  7 Huffman, Nicole              Godspeed TC                       32.65   1 
  8 Jones, Azantae               RoadRunners                       34.06   1 
  9 Young, Jennifer              Godspeed TC                       34.49   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hinkle, Andrea               RoadRunners                     1:04.49   2 
  2 Fiu, Nicole                  Koolauloa TC                    1:06.09   2 
  3 Perez, Gabriella             Leeward                         1:06.20   2 
  4 Won, Kacie                   Renegades                       1:06.62   2 
  5 Kirk, Kayla                  Renegades                       1:07.60   2 
  6 Kamana, Lia                  Renegades                       1:11.15   1 
  7 Young, Jennifer              Godspeed TC                     1:14.48   1 
  8 Damo, Alexis                 Renegades                       1:14.84   2 
  9 Huffman, Nicole              Godspeed TC                     1:15.52   1 
 10 Jones, Azantae               RoadRunners                     1:21.28   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Won, Kacie                   Renegades                       2:39.76  
  2 White, Deylynn               Menehune TC                     2:45.20  
  3 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners                     2:48.33  
  4 Ishikawa, Amanda             Godspeed TC                     2:59.72  
  5 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani TC                     3:07.45  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn               Menehune TC                     5:31.78  
  2 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners                     5:34.08  
  3 Knaus, Jaclyn                Mililani TC                     5:43.79  
  4 Ishikawa, Amanda             Godspeed TC                     5:48.93  
  5 Tokushige, Linnea            Renegades                       5:51.48  
  6 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani TC                     6:13.88  
  7 Shipley, Samantha            Koolauloa TC                    6:14.73  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 White, Deylynn               Menehune TC                    12:12.40  
  2 Jenkins, Gabriella           Mililani TC                    12:20.52  
  3 Black, Taylor                RoadRunners                    12:22.17  
  4 Ishikawa, Amanda             Godspeed TC                    12:26.30  
  5 Tokushige, Linnea            Renegades                      13:05.00  
  6 Shipley, Samantha            Koolauloa TC                   13:32.70  
  7 Kawana, Jessica              Mililani TC                    13:46.32  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alui, Alana                  Koolauloa TC                      19.72  
  2 McMurdo, Kirsten             Renegades                         20.49  
  3 Humphrey, Michela            Renegades                         34.91  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tyler, Sarah                 Renegades                       1:23.83  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tsai, Christine              Renegades                       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2 Simmons, Sienna              Renegades                       4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 Forbes, Maxine               Renegades                       4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Won, Kacie                   Renegades                       4-04.00      1.32m 
  5 Kirk, Kayla                  Renegades                       4-02.00      1.27m 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Terashima, Courtney          Mililani TC                     8-00.00      2.43m 
  1 Forbes, Maxine               Renegades                       8-00.00      2.43m 
  3 Faris, Lauren                Godspeed TC                     7-00.00      2.13m 
  4 Shea, Karina                 Renegades                       6-00.00      1.82m 
 -- McMurdo, Kirsten             Renegades                            NH            
 -- Wakumoto, Keri               Renegades                            NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Camody, Amber                Mililani TC                    14-10.25      4.52m 
  2 Alui, Alana                  Koolauloa TC                   14-01.00      4.29m 
  3 Damo, Alexis                 Renegades                      12-11.50      3.94m 
  4 Humphrey, Michela            Renegades                      12-05.50      3.79m 
  5 Nguyen, Rosette              Renegades                       9-04.50      2.85m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tsai, Christine              Renegades                      34-00.25     10.36m 
  2 Camody, Amber                Mililani TC                    33-01.50     10.09m 
  3 Won, Kacie                   Renegades                      31-01.25      9.48m 
  4 Humphrey, Michela            Renegades                      27-08.25      8.43m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traya, Angelica              Leeward                           13.66  
  2 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades                         14.17  
  3 Chin, Cherie                 Godspeed TC                       14.68  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chin, Cherie                 Godspeed TC                       29.43  
  2 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades                         31.09  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Traya, Angelica              Leeward                         1:10.81  
  2 Lukondi, Jessa               Renegades                       1:11.79  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Hailey             Unattached                      2:32.75  
  2 Chin, Cherie                 Godspeed TC                     2:44.18  
  3 Kobayashi, Amanda            Renegades                       2:55.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grossman, Hailey             Unattached                      5:10.03  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kobayashi, Amanda            Renegades                       1:20.05  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shiraki, Emily               Godspeed TC                     8-10.00      2.69m 
  2 Tao, Kylie                   Renegades                       8-02.00      2.48m 
  3 Takeda, Quinn                Renegades                       7-06.00      2.28m 
  4 Lukondi, Jessa               Renegades                       5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Aponte, Courtney-Cree        Renegades                      15-07.25      4.75m 
 
Shot Put Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Tsunami                        28-05.00      8.66m 
  2 Tano, Alyssa                 Unattached                     24-06.00      7.46m 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Vedra                  Tsunami                           71-03     21.71m 
  2 Tano, Alyssa                 Unattached                        70-08     21.53m 
 
50 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Derrick                 Tsunami                            8.71   5 
  2 Chandler, Devin              Stallions                          8.75   5 
  3 Marumoto, Makua              Renegades                          8.78   5 
  4 Damuni, Raider               Unattached                         8.86   2 
  5 Moku, Tanner                 Renegades                          8.93   5 
  6 Ulansey, Kaimakani           Renegades                          8.98   5 
  7 Perry, Stephen               Renegades                          9.10   5 
  8 Kim, Micah                   Renegades                          9.24   5 
  9 Johnson, Jalen               Stallions                          9.27   5 
 10 Ishikawa, Cole               Unattached                         9.37   2 
 11 Brill, Mark                  Stallions                          9.46   1 
 12 Balbas, Patrick K.R.         Menehune TC                        9.49   4 
 13 Holt, Christopher,Jr.        Stallions                          9.65   4 
 14 Jones, Trayden               Menehune TC                        9.68   4 
 15 Chun, Colby                  Hawaii Kai                         9.70   4 
 16 Johns, Michael               Stallions                          9.72   4 
 17 Ching, Dallas                Menehune TC                        9.74   3 
 18 Hee, Marcus                  Renegades                          9.83   3 
 19 Worrall, Wilder              Hawaii Kai                         9.89   3 
 20 Miller, Reece                Menehune TC                        9.95   4 
 21 Smith, Kamuela               Renegades                         10.02   1 
 22 Yasui, Beau                  Renegades                         10.25   2 
 23 Louis-Soares, Paul           Renegades                         10.28   2 
 24 Young, Seth                  Menehune TC                       10.43   3 
 25 Aitavale, Brandon            Menehune TC                       10.44   2 
 26 Kimura, Nainoa               Menehune TC                       10.60   4 
 27 Yamamoto, Logan              Renegades                         10.67   1 
 28 Yasui, Kade                  Renegades                         10.69   2 
 29 Mitchell, Michael            RoadRunners                       10.80   3 
 30 Sellers, Devan               Stallions                         10.93   3 
 31 Erickson, John               Renegades                         11.08   2 
 32 Fiu, Jonathan                Koolauloa TC                      11.26   1 
 33 Radona, Asher                Renegades                         11.78   3 
 34 Tobias, Luke                 Menehune TC                       12.50   3 
 35 Holmes, Joshua               Stallions                         15.60   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Derrick                 Tsunami                           17.05   6 
  2 Marumoto, Makua              Renegades                         17.22   6 
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Stallions                         17.31   1 
  4 Damuni, Raider               Unattached                        17.33   5 
  5 Chandler, Devin              Stallions                         17.43   5 
  6 Fiu, Jonathan                Koolauloa TC                      17.51   5 
  7 Moku, Tanner                 Renegades                         17.56   6 
  8 Ulansey, Kaimakani           Renegades                         17.64   6 
  9 Perry, Stephen               Renegades                         17.68   6 
 10 Kim, Micah                   Renegades                         18.26   6 
 11 Holt, Christopher,Jr.        Stallions                         18.37   4 
 12 Chun, Colby                  Hawaii Kai                        18.45   4 
 13 Manzo, Aidan                 Stallions                         18.51   6 
 14 Johns, Michael               Stallions                         18.60   6 
 15 Brown, Cameron               RoadRunners                       18.89   1 
 15 Ishikawa, Cole               Unattached                        18.89   5 
 17 Wilson, Quest                RoadRunners                       18.98   4 
 18 Balbas, Patrick K.R.         Menehune TC                       19.04   5 
 19 Jones, Trayden               Menehune TC                       19.34   5 
 20 Varelas, Aaron               RoadRunners                       19.38   1 
 21 Miller, Reece                Menehune TC                       19.61   1 
 22 LeBato, Arron                RoadRunners                       19.63   2 
 23 Worrall, Wilder              Hawaii Kai                        19.71   5 
 24 Ching, Dallas                Menehune TC                       19.75   2 
 25 Diaz, Damien                 RoadRunners                       19.82   1 
 26 Louis-Soares, Paul           Renegades                         19.95   2 
 27 Brill, Mark                  Stallions                         20.00   3 
 28 Johnson, Zachary             Hawaii Kai                        20.19   3 
 29 Moul, Scott                  Unattached                        20.68   1 
 30 Young, Seth                  Menehune TC                       20.83   2 
 31 Yamamoto, Logan              Renegades                         21.01   5 
 32 Aitavale, Brandon            Menehune TC                       21.44   4 
 33 Holmes, Joshua               Stallions                         21.67   2 
 34 Erickson, John               Renegades                         21.92   2 
 35 Baca, Brendon                RoadRunners                       22.16   3 
 36 Kimura, Nainoa               Menehune TC                       22.23   4 
 37 Sellers, Devan               Stallions                         22.42   2 
 38 Mitchell, Michael            RoadRunners                       22.80   2 
 39 Radona, Asher                Renegades                         23.63   3 
 40 Smith, Kamuela               Renegades                         33.32   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chandler, Devin              Stallions                         35.32   3 
  2 Lee, Derrick                 Tsunami                           35.63   3 
  3 Johnson, Jalen               Stallions                         36.12   3 
  4 Fiu, Jonathan                Koolauloa TC                      37.71   3 
  5 Manzo, Aidan                 Stallions                         39.67   3 
  6 Holt, Christopher,Jr.        Stallions                         42.71   3 
  7 Ishikawa, Cole               Unattached                        42.80   2 
  8 Jones, Trayden               Menehune TC                       43.12   1 
  9 Brill, Mark                  Stallions                         43.14   1 
 10 Yasui, Beau                  Renegades                         43.75   2 
 11 Brown, Cameron               RoadRunners                       44.67   2 
 12 LeBato, Arron                RoadRunners                       46.38   3 
 13 Yasui, Kade                  Renegades                         46.62   2 
 14 Holmes, Joshua               Stallions                         47.60   1 
 15 Aitavale, Brandon            Menehune TC                       48.14   1 
 16 Diaz, Damien                 RoadRunners                       51.81   1 
 17 Kimura, Nainoa               Menehune TC                       52.68   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Jacob                Stallions                       1:22.87   2 
  2 White, Deyven                Menehune TC                     1:23.77   2 
  3 Ulansey, Kaimakani           Renegades                       1:29.13   2 
  4 Wilson, Quest                RoadRunners                     1:32.32   2 
  5 Johns, Nicholas              Stallions                       1:32.84   1 
  6 Moul, Pierce                 RoadRunners                     1:35.73   2 
  7 Varelas, Aaron               RoadRunners                     1:37.37   1 
  8 Johnson, Zachary             Hawaii Kai                      1:37.96   1 
  9 Yasui, Beau                  Renegades                       1:38.91   2 
 10 Young, Seth                  Menehune TC                     1:44.32   1 
 11 Yasui, Kade                  Renegades                       1:44.61   1 
 12 Marcelino, Michael           Hawaii Kai                      1:48.54   1 
 13 Yamamoto, Logan              Renegades                       1:48.71   1 
 14 Baca, Brendon                RoadRunners                     1:55.20   1 
 15 Radona, Asher                Renegades                       1:59.90   2 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Parker, Jacob                Stallions                       3:07.86  
  2 White, Deyven                Menehune TC                     3:14.33  
  3 Johns, Nicholas              Stallions                       3:15.25  
  4 Wilson, Quest                RoadRunners                     3:20.10  
  5 Moul, Pierce                 RoadRunners                     3:28.44  
  6 Moul, Scott                  Unattached                      3:32.73  
  7 Marcelino, Michael           Hawaii Kai                      3:35.77  
  8 Penick, Kolbe                Stallions                       3:43.98  
  9 Brooks, Caleb                Stallions                       3:49.21  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Deyven                Menehune TC                     8-09.00      2.66m 
  2 Damuni, Raider               Unattached                      8-08.00      2.64m 
  3 Parker, Jacob                Stallions                       7-05.25      2.26m 
  4 LeBato, Arron                RoadRunners                     7-04.50      2.24m 
  5 Moul, Pierce                 RoadRunners                     7-04.00      2.23m 
  6 Chun, Colby                  Hawaii Kai                      7-01.00      2.15m 
  7 Erickson, John               Renegades                       6-10.00      2.08m 
  8 Johnson, Zachary             Hawaii Kai                      6-07.75      2.02m 
  9 Varelas, Aaron               RoadRunners                     6-05.00      1.95m 
 10 Mitchell, Michael            RoadRunners                     6-04.00      1.93m 
 11 Brown, Cameron               RoadRunners                     6-02.75      1.89m 
 12 Moul, Scott                  Unattached                      6-01.25      1.86m 
 13 Johns, Michael               Stallions                       6-00.75      1.84m 
 14 Diaz, Damien                 RoadRunners                     4-04.00      1.32m 
 15 Baca, Brendon                RoadRunners                     3-11.25      1.20m 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian            Renegades                         14.19   7 
  2 Iosivas, Andrei              Unattached                        14.22   5 
  3 Jeff, Andre                  RoadRunners                       14.82   6 
  4 Piceno, Kaleo                Menehune TC                       15.05   7 
  5 White, Jamaal                Tsunami                           15.23   7 
  6 Ulansey, Kekoa               Renegades                         15.28   7 
  7 Hanohano, Nakea              Renegades                         15.32   6 
  8 Tobias, Jacob                Menehune TC                       15.37   7 
  9 Aitavale, Burkhardt          Menehune TC                       15.46   7 
 10 Jones, Emmanuelle            Tsunami                           15.53   7 
 11 White, Destyn                Menehune TC                       15.63   7 
 12 Estrada, Garrett             Tsunami                           15.70   1 
 13 Wills, Craig                 Tsunami                           15.93   6 
 14 King, Kyle                   Menehune TC                       15.99   3 
 15 Johnson, Darnell             RoadRunners                       16.07   6 
 16 Westbrooke, Wesley           RoadRunners                       16.08   1 
 17 Shimomura, Bryson            Menehune TC                       16.16   4 
 18 Thomas II, Idris             RoadRunners                       16.33   1 
 19 Unutoa, Desmond              Menehune TC                       16.60   6 
 20 Harrison, Kaleo              Renegades                         16.67   3 
 20 Ching, Travis                Renegades                         16.67   2 
 22 Black IV, Raymond            RoadRunners                       16.69   6 
 23 Shimomura, Justin            Menehune TC                       16.71   4 
 24 McClay, Makanahele           Mililani TC                       16.73   3 
 25 Young, Ethan                 Menehune TC                       16.75   5 
 26 Murray, Amos                 Stallions                         16.89   6 
 27 Ota, Chaz                    Menehune TC                       16.93   1 
 28 Todd, Alaka'i                Menehune TC                       17.16   5 
 29 Uemoto, Matthew              Mililani TC                       17.27   3 
 30 Wiegand, Kai                 Hawaii Kai                        17.41   2 
 31 Erickson, Matthew            Renegades                         17.59   3 
 32 Eckert, Shavlev              Renegades                         17.64   6 
 33 Nakashima, Andrew            Menehune TC                       17.67   5 
 34 Pakele, Destin               Renegades                         17.68   4 
 35 McClain, R.T.                Tsunami                           17.75   2 
 36 Tsuruda, Marcus              Hawaii Kai                        17.76   1 
 37 Jacobs, Kobe                 Stallions                         17.82   3 
 38 Yahata, Cameron              Renegades                         17.90   5 
 39 Phillip, Javion              Stallions                         17.92   4 
 40 Escobar-Bushnell, Diego      Renegades                         18.04   1 
 41 Henderson, Kobie             Stallions                         18.06   1 
 42 Juan, Damon                  Stallions                         18.18   4 
 43 Lesoken, Ny'Ceir             Tsunami                           18.33   4 
 44 Goya, Gabriel                Mililani TC                       18.55   4 
 45 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome         Menehune TC                       18.59   2 
 46 Ikegami, Chad                Hawaii Kai                        18.64   3 
 47 Mason, Joshua                Stallions                         18.77   2 
 48 Knaus, Joseph                Mililani TC                       18.78   1 
 49 Clark, Alex                  Unattached                        18.84   2 
 50 Arnold, Seth                 RoadRunners                       18.99   2 
 51 Brill, Chase                 Stallions                         19.09   3 
 52 Lee, Landon                  Tsunami                           19.20   4 
 53 Yasuda, Kai                  Godspeed TC                       19.24   5 
 54 Hassell, Demond, Jr.         Tsunami                           19.34   2 
 55 Sisernos, Alex               Tsunami                           28.50   5 
 -- Holmes, Kendall              Stallions                            DQ   5  finish in lane 1
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Padron, Christian            Renegades                         30.45   4 
  2 Jeff, Andre                  RoadRunners                       30.78   4 
  3 White, Jamaal                Tsunami                           32.72   4 
  4 Jones, Emmanuelle            Tsunami                           33.24   2 
  5 Aitavale, Burkhardt          Menehune TC                       33.28   1 
  6 Estrada, Garrett             Tsunami                           33.42   1 
  7 Ulansey, Kekoa               Renegades                         33.55   4 
  8 Wills, Craig                 Tsunami                           33.80   4 
  9 King, Kyle                   Menehune TC                       33.91   3 
 10 Black IV, Raymond            RoadRunners                       33.96   3 
 11 Westbrooke, Wesley           RoadRunners                       34.01   4 
 12 Johnson, Darnell             RoadRunners                       34.06   4 
 13 Thomas II, Idris             RoadRunners                       34.58   4 
 14 Shimomura, Justin            Menehune TC                       35.02   3 
 15 Unutoa, Desmond              Menehune TC                       35.19   3 
 15 Murray, Amos                 Stallions                         35.19   3 
 17 Phillip, Javion              Stallions                         37.70   3 
 18 McClain, R.T.                Tsunami                           37.94   2 
 19 Ota, Chaz                    Menehune TC                       37.96   1 
 20 Jacobs, Kobe                 Stallions                         38.56   3 
 21 Henderson, Kobie             Stallions                         38.77   3 
 22 Lesoken, Ny'Ceir             Tsunami                           39.63   2 
 23 Escobar-Bushnell, Diego      Renegades                         39.86   1 
 24 Juan, Damon                  Stallions                         39.89   2 
 25 Mason, Joshua                Stallions                         40.63   2 
 26 Anderson, Sa'dreon           RoadRunners                       40.76   2 
 27 Brill, Chase                 Stallions                         40.93   2 
 28 Eckert, Shavlev              Renegades                         41.81   1 
 29 Turner, Jackson              Stallions                         43.20   1 
 30 Diaz, Devin                  RoadRunners                       49.87   1 
 31 Holmes, Kendall              Stallions                         50.16   2 
 32 Sisernos, Alex               Tsunami                         1:03.24   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jeff, Andre                  RoadRunners                     1:13.83   4 
  2 Hanohano, Nakea              Renegades                       1:15.15   4 
  3 Kawananakoa, Riley           Renegades                       1:15.40   4 
  4 Jones, Emmanuelle            Tsunami                         1:15.56   1 
  5 Wills, Craig                 Tsunami                         1:15.79   4 
  6 Tobias, Jacob                Menehune TC                     1:17.46   4 
  7 Westbrooke, Wesley           RoadRunners                     1:19.66   4 
  8 Johnson, Darnell             RoadRunners                     1:20.51   4 
  9 White, Jamaal                Tsunami                         1:21.59   3 
 10 King, Kyle                   Menehune TC                     1:21.60   1 
 11 Rosenthal, Isaac             Tsunami                         1:23.38   4 
 12 Iosivas, Andrei              Unattached                      1:24.56   2 
 13 Nakashima, Andrew            Menehune TC                     1:25.01   1 
 14 Yamamoto, Dylan              Hawaii Kai                      1:28.77   3 
 15 Phillip, Javion              Stallions                       1:30.04   1 
 16 Ching, Travis                Renegades                       1:30.36   1 
 17 Henderson, Kobie             Stallions                       1:30.72   3 
 18 Knaus, Joseph                Mililani TC                     1:31.83   2 
 19 McClay, Makanahele           Mililani TC                     1:34.65   1 
 20 Chin, Noah                   Godspeed TC                     1:34.87   1 
 21 Eckert, Shavlev              Renegades                       1:34.97   2 
 22 Yasunaga, Trey               Mililani TC                     1:35.86   1 
 23 Lee, Landon                  Tsunami                         1:35.89   2 
 24 Uemoto, Matthew              Mililani TC                     1:35.97   3 
 25 Turner, Jackson              Stallions                       1:36.24   2 
 26 Clark, Alex                  Unattached                      1:37.37   3 
 27 Anderson, Sa'dreon           RoadRunners                     1:38.39   2 
 28 Diaz, Donnavin               RoadRunners                     1:39.37   3 
 29 Lesoken, Ny'Ceir             Tsunami                         1:43.20   3 
 30 Wiegand, Kai                 Hawaii Kai                      1:46.61   2 
 31 Diaz, Devin                  RoadRunners                     1:51.05   2 
 32 Hassell, Demond, Jr.         Tsunami                         1:58.42   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kawananakoa, Riley           Renegades                       2:52.46  
  2 Applewhite, Branden          Tsunami                         2:56.69  
  3 Ching, Keen                  Renegades                       3:00.29  
  4 Rosenthal, Isaac             Tsunami                         3:04.53  
  5 True, Marc                   Stallions                       3:06.06  
  6 Grandelli, Abraham           Renegades                       3:12.00  
  7 Shimomura, Bryson            Menehune TC                     3:14.08  
  8 Yamamoto, Dylan              Hawaii Kai                      3:18.15  
  9 Deptula, Cameron             Mililani TC                     3:20.04  
 10 Nakashima, Andrew            Menehune TC                     3:37.66  
 11 Diaz, Donnavin               RoadRunners                     3:44.23  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Applewhite, Branden          Tsunami                         5:48.81  
  2 Ching, Keen                  Renegades                       5:54.05  
  3 Rosenthal, Isaac             Tsunami                         5:54.55  
  4 True, Marc                   Stallions                       6:08.39  
  5 Gooding, Kana'i              Menehune TC                     6:13.98  
  6 Grandelli, Abraham           Renegades                       6:18.67  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kawananakoa, Riley           Renegades                       3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 McClay, Makanahele           Mililani TC                     3-06.00      1.06m 
  3 Yahata, Cameron              Renegades                       3-02.00      0.96m 
  4 Erickson, Matthew            Renegades                       2-10.00      0.86m 
  5 Grandelli, Abraham           Renegades                       2-08.00      0.81m 
  5 Gooding, Kana'i              Menehune TC                     2-08.00      0.81m 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iosivas, Andrei              Unattached                     12-10.75      3.93m 
  2 Ulansey, Kekoa               Renegades                      11-10.25      3.61m 
  3 Shimomura, Bryson            Menehune TC                    10-09.50      3.28m 
  4 Tobias, Jacob                Menehune TC                    10-05.75      3.19m 
  5 Padron, Christian            Renegades                      10-05.00      3.17m 
  6 Ota, Chaz                    Menehune TC                    10-00.00      3.04m 
  7 Ching, Keen                  Renegades                       9-09.75      2.99m 
  8 Young, Ethan                 Menehune TC                     9-08.50      2.95m 
  9 Black IV, Raymond            RoadRunners                     9-05.75      2.88m 
  9 Erickson, Matthew            Renegades                       9-05.75      2.88m 
 11 Thomas II, Idris             RoadRunners                     9-05.00      2.87m 
 12 White, Destyn                Menehune TC                     9-02.00      2.79m 
 13 Wiegand, Kai                 Hawaii Kai                      8-10.00      2.69m 
 14 Yahata, Cameron              Renegades                       8-09.75      2.68m 
 15 Yasunaga, Trey               Mililani TC                     8-05.50      2.57m 
 16 Ikegami, Chad                Hawaii Kai                      8-02.50      2.50m 
 17 Deptula, Cameron             Mililani TC                     7-11.75      2.43m 
 18 Escobar-Bushnell, Diego      Renegades                       7-03.75      2.22m 
 19 Gooding, Kana'i              Menehune TC                     6-08.50      2.04m 
 20 Ching, Travis                Renegades                       6-07.00      2.00m 
 -- Piceno, Kaleo                Menehune TC                          ND            
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 White, Destyn                Menehune TC                    19-07.00      5.96m 
  2 Wurn, Dexter                 Tsunami                        18-07.00      5.66m 
  3 Unutoa, Desmond              Menehune TC                    17-04.00      5.28m 
  4 Aitavale, Burkhardt          Menehune TC                    16-09.00      5.10m 
  5 Todd, Alaka'i                Menehune TC                    16-02.00      4.92m 
  6 McClain, R.T.                Tsunami                        15-11.00      4.85m 
  7 Kapua, Andrew-Jerome         Menehune TC                    15-04.00      4.67m 
  8 Lee, Landon                  Tsunami                        15-02.00      4.62m 
  9 Turner, Jackson              Stallions                      14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Holmes, Kendall              Stallions                      13-04.00      4.06m 
 11 Sisernos, Alex               Tsunami                        11-05.00      3.47m 
 12 Driskill, Matthew            Stallions                      10-04.00      3.14m 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody                    Renegades                         13.28   6 
  2 Britten, Vershaun            Tsunami                           13.99   6 
  3 Taulapapa, Wayne             Koolauloa TC                      14.00   6 
  4 Martinson, Ke'ala            Renegades                         14.35   5 
  5 Givens, Romelo               RoadRunners                       14.40   5 
  6 Street, Dezmeon              Tsunami                           14.47   5 
  7 Sapla, Dallas                Menehune TC                       14.59   6 
  8 Kimura, Robinson             Menehune TC                       14.64   5 
  9 Kaeha, Paepae                Koolauloa TC                      14.65   5 
 10 Thornton, Christian          RoadRunners                       14.93   1 
 11 Cockett, Judd                Hawaii Kai                        14.96   1 
 12 Spear, Jahvin                Renegades                         15.01   5 
 13 Marks, Kevin                 Renegades                         15.06   5 
 14 Brown, Desmond               Stallions                         15.08   6 
 15 Dixon, Ryan                  Tsunami                           15.15   6 
 16 Scott, Darius                Stallions                         15.25   5 
 17 Katoku, Kameron              Renegades                         15.30   4 
 18 Pineda-Abaya, William        Renegades                         15.30   3 
 19 Cardines, Jayson             Menehune TC                       15.47   2 
 20 Uehara, Ty                   Mililani TC                       15.57   1 
 21 Kaku, James                  Mililani TC                       15.69   2 
 22 Sambrana-Kapua, Seth         Menehune TC                       15.69   4 
 23 Donalson, Dante              Tsunami                           15.74   2 
 24 Abdullah, Ahmed              RoadRunners                       15.82   2 
 25 Inouye, Tanner               Renegades                         15.86   3 
 26 Serikawa, Ricky-Thomas       Renegades                         15.97   6 
 27 McMurdo, Connor              Renegades                         16.25   4 
 28 Cordeiro, Brock              Menehune TC                       16.27   4 
 29 Lau, Trevor                  Renegades                         16.36   4 
 30 Low, Samsom                  Renegades                         16.44   2 
 31 Sakamoto, Kyle               Renegades                         16.48   3 
 32 Ota, Seth                    Menehune TC                       16.52   1 
 33 Karasaki, Mikioi             Renegades                         16.56   1 
 34 Hicks, Jonathan              Menehune TC                       16.57   6 
 35 Bracy, Brian                 Tsunami                           16.80   3 
 36 Black, Michael               RoadRunners                       16.84   4 
 37 Burton, Luke                 RoadRunners                       16.85   3 
 38 King, Ryan                   Menehune TC                       17.02   1 
 39 Sisernos, Aaron              Tsunami                           17.13   1 
 40 Maas, Cole                   Renegades                         17.29   2 
 41 Cordeiro, Troy               Menehune TC                       17.35   3 
 42 Lee, Jai                     Menehune TC                       17.75   2 
 43 Kanaiaupuni Naff, Nainoa     Menehune TC                       18.42   3 
 44 Howard, Kahill               Stallions                         19.39   2 
 45 Lau, Jason                   Renegades                         19.97   1 
 46 Trang, Harrison              Renegades                         20.26   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody                    Renegades                         27.59   4 
  2 Taulapapa, Wayne             Koolauloa TC                      29.14   4 
  3 Givens, Romelo               RoadRunners                       29.25   4 
  4 Britten, Vershaun            Tsunami                           30.28   4 
  5 Kaeha, Paepae                Koolauloa TC                      30.31   1 
  6 Kimura, Robinson             Menehune TC                       30.35   2 
  7 Street, Dezmeon              Tsunami                           30.38   1 
  8 Thornton, Christian          RoadRunners                       30.43   4 
  9 Moss, Jarin                  Stallions                         30.62   4 
 10 Sapla, Dallas                Menehune TC                       30.67   4 
 11 Brown, Desmond               Stallions                         31.24   1 
 12 Dixon, Ryan                  Tsunami                           31.25   1 
 13 Spear, Jahvin                Renegades                         31.29   2 
 14 Scott, Darius                Stallions                         32.25   1 
 15 Abdullah, Ahmed              RoadRunners                       32.52   2 
 16 Laureano, Luis               Stallions                         32.52   1 
 17 Wakumoto, Kody               Renegades                         32.56   1 
 18 Katoku, Kameron              Renegades                         32.57   1 
 19 Cardines, Jayson             Menehune TC                       32.95   4 
 20 Mau, Devin                   Renegades                         34.26   2 
 21 Springle, Keyon              RoadRunners                       34.55   3 
 22 Lau, Trevor                  Renegades                         34.77   2 
 23 Cordeiro, Brock              Menehune TC                       35.12   3 
 24 Donalson, Dante              Tsunami                           35.16   3 
 25 Hicks, Jonathan              Menehune TC                       35.19   3 
 26 Sambrana-Kapua, Seth         Menehune TC                       35.43   3 
 27 Ota, Seth                    Menehune TC                       36.35   3 
 28 Bracy, Brian                 Tsunami                           38.88   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kim, Cody                    Renegades                       1:05.14   5 
  2 Street, Dezmeon              Tsunami                         1:06.70   5 
  3 Givens, Romelo               RoadRunners                     1:08.17   5 
  4 Marks, Kevin                 Renegades                       1:11.15   1 
  5 True, Michael                Stallions                       1:11.57   5 
  6 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                       1:11.67   2 
  7 Abdullah, Ahmed              RoadRunners                     1:12.66   1 
  8 Thornton, Christian          RoadRunners                     1:13.27   5 
  9 Wakumoto, Kody               Renegades                       1:13.83   1 
 10 Britten, Vershaun            Tsunami                         1:16.35   2 
 11 Pineda-Abaya, William        Renegades                       1:16.52   3 
 12 Dixon, Ryan                  Tsunami                         1:16.63   4 
 13 Peterson, Nicholas           Stallions                       1:17.35   4 
 14 Kaku, James                  Mililani TC                     1:17.39   5 
 15 Inouye, Tanner               Renegades                       1:17.47   2 
 16 Rendles, Douglas, III        Stallions                       1:20.46   3 
 17 McMurdo, Connor              Renegades                       1:21.28   3 
 18 Bracy, Brian                 Tsunami                         1:21.66   1 
 19 Lau, Jason                   Renegades                       1:22.28   4 
 20 Asato, Reese                 Renegades                       1:22.40   5 
 21 Johnson, Darrius             RoadRunners                     1:22.81   2 
 22 Boylan, Tully                Stallions                       1:23.04   3 
 23 Burton, Luke                 RoadRunners                     1:23.21   3 
 24 Springle, Keyon              RoadRunners                     1:23.39   1 
 25 King, Ryan                   Menehune TC                     1:24.57   2 
 26 Lee, Jai                     Menehune TC                     1:25.09   1 
 27 Quinn, Kennedy               Menehune TC                     1:26.33   5 
 28 Edgington, Clark             Hawaii Kai                      1:26.51   1 
 29 Sakamoto, Kyle               Renegades                       1:26.55   2 
 30 Donalson, Dante              Tsunami                         1:28.62   3 
 31 Figueroa, Alejandro          Tsunami                         1:28.75   2 
 32 Brill, Charles               Stallions                       1:29.05   1 
 33 Morris, Shawn                Stallions                       1:29.18   3 
 34 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                       1:29.22   4 
 35 Onellion, Robert             RoadRunners                     1:29.49   4 
 36 Spear, Jahvin                Renegades                       1:41.30   4 
 37 Trang, Harrison              Renegades                       1:52.57   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 True, Michael                Stallions                       2:47.61  
  2 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                       2:52.32  
  3 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                       2:54.62  
  4 Asato, Reese                 Renegades                       3:08.04  
  5 Onellion, Robert             RoadRunners                     3:14.71  
  6 Black, Michael               RoadRunners                     3:18.10  
  7 Boylan, Tully                Stallions                       3:18.52  
  8 Miller, Ryan                 Menehune TC                     3:18.60  
  9 Brill, Charles               Stallions                       3:26.15  
 10 Figueroa, Alejandro          Tsunami                         3:29.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 True, Michael                Stallions                       5:36.39  
  2 Wysard, Jesse                Renegades                       5:48.43  
  3 Asato, Reese                 Renegades                       6:13.12  
  4 Black, Michael               RoadRunners                     6:31.50  
  5 Miller, Ryan                 Menehune TC                     6:36.75  
  6 Brill, Charles               Stallions                       6:40.21  
  7 Miller, Dakota               Renegades                       7:24.89  
  8 Sanehira, Chad               Menehune TC                     8:23.66  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sanehira, Chad               Menehune TC                    17:17.6h  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brown, Desmond               Stallions                         16.29  
  2 Springle, Keyon              RoadRunners                       17.27  
  3 Laureano, Luis               Stallions                         17.37  
  4 Johns, Jacob                 Stallions                         19.60  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Marks, Kevin                 Renegades                       4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Mau, Devin                   Renegades                       4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Pineda-Abaya, William        Renegades                       4-00.00      1.21m 
  4 Faringer, Jack               Renegades                       3-08.00      1.11m 
  5 Karasaki, Mikioi             Renegades                       3-06.00      1.06m 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Uehara, Ty                   Mililani TC                    12-02.00      3.70m 
  2 Parker, Ryan                 Stallions                      11-11.25      3.63m 
  3 Kaku, James                  Mililani TC                    11-05.25      3.48m 
  4 Cockett, Judd                Hawaii Kai                     11-05.00      3.47m 
  5 Laureano, Luis               Stallions                      10-11.50      3.34m 
  6 Inouye, Tanner               Renegades                      10-07.75      3.24m 
  7 King, Ryan                   Menehune TC                    10-07.00      3.22m 
  8 Scott, Darius                Stallions                      10-06.75      3.21m 
  9 Hicks, Jonathan              Menehune TC                     9-07.50      2.93m 
 10 Burton, Luke                 RoadRunners                     9-05.50      2.88m 
 11 Johns, Jacob                 Stallions                       9-02.50      2.80m 
 12 Sakamoto, Kyle               Renegades                       9-01.00      2.76m 
 13 Johnson, Darrius             RoadRunners                     8-11.00      2.71m 
 14 Miller, Dakota               Renegades                       8-10.25      2.69m 
 15 Lee, Jai                     Menehune TC                     8-01.75      2.48m 
 16 Edgington, Clark             Hawaii Kai                      7-09.50      2.37m 
 17 Onellion, Robert             RoadRunners                     7-02.50      2.19m 
 -- Rendles, Douglas, III        Stallions                            ND            
 -- Trang, Harrison              Renegades                            ND            
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, David                   Renegades                      36-00.00     10.97m 
  2 Rendles, Douglas, III        Stallions                      25-06.00      7.77m 
  3 Sisernos, Aaron              Tsunami                        21-00.00      6.40m 
  4 Kawananakoa, Kincaid         Renegades                      20-04.00      6.19m 
  5 Howard, Kahill               Stallions                      18-01.00      5.51m 
  6 Levette, Anthony             Stallions                      18-00.00      5.48m 
  7 Peterson, Nicholas           Stallions                      17-01.00      5.20m 
  8 Miller, Dakota               Renegades                      16-04.00      4.97m 
  9 Jervey, Devin                Mililani TC                    15-05.00      4.69m 
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kim, David                   Renegades                         66-02     20.16m 
  2 Kawananakoa, Kincaid         Renegades                         56-08     17.27m 
  3 Peterson, Nicholas           Stallions                         45-01     13.74m 
  4 Howard, Kahill               Stallions                         43-00     13.10m 
  5 Sisernos, Aaron              Tsunami                           40-02     12.24m 
  6 Levette, Anthony             Stallions                         32-10     10.00m 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Blake              RoadRunners                       11.87   3 
  2 Bee, Makana                  Koolauloa TC                      12.12   3 
  3 Oshiro, Tanner               Renegades                         12.73   3 
  4 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Menehune TC                       12.74   3 
  5 Hattori, Kawika              Tsunami                           12.76   3 
  6 Corpuz, Darian               Godspeed TC                       12.91   3 
  7 Young, Nicholas              Unattached                        13.19   3 
  8 Carino, Jarin                Mililani TC                       13.23   2 
  9 Liu, Linus                   Renegades                         13.28   2 
 10 Shelley, Christopher         Tsunami                           13.51   3 
 11 Hicks, Darry                 Menehune TC                       13.60   2 
 12 Schwartz, Darreon            Hawaii Kai                        13.78   2 
 13 Aluli, Kekahu                Koolauloa TC                      13.82   1 
 14 Yahata, Jordyn               Renegades                         13.83   2 
 15 Cobbs, Simon                 RoadRunners                       14.05   1 
 16 Smith, Joshua                Mililani TC                       14.10   2 
 17 Ota, Drake                   Menehune TC                       15.19   1 
 18 Levette, Jarvis              Stallions                         15.21   2 
 19 Kelly, Andre                 Menehune TC                       15.21   1 
 20 Springle, Keonta             RoadRunners                       17.49   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Blake              RoadRunners                       24.56   3 
  2 Bee, Makana                  Koolauloa TC                      25.30   3 
  3 Simmer, Alden                Hawaii Elite                      25.81   3 
  4 Oshiro, Tanner               Renegades                         25.91   3 
  5 Hattori, Kawika              Tsunami                           27.25   3 
  6 Carino, Jarin                Mililani TC                       27.85   3 
  7 Young, Nicholas              Unattached                        28.13   3 
  8 Hicks, Darry                 Menehune TC                       28.15   3 
  9 Smith, Joshua                Mililani TC                       28.69   1 
 10 Fanelli Jr, Gary             Renegades                         30.03   1 
 11 Levette, Jarvis              Stallions                         31.23   1 
 12 Hinkle, Tre'von              RoadRunners                       31.56   2 
 13 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                         32.18   1 
 14 Ota, Drake                   Menehune TC                       32.43   2 
 15 Kelly, Andre                 Menehune TC                       32.86   1 
 16 Campbell, Bailey             Renegades                         33.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thornton, Blake              RoadRunners                       55.56   2 
  2 Simmer, Alden                Hawaii Elite                      57.49   2 
  3 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Menehune TC                     1:00.62   2 
  4 Young, Nicholas              Unattached                      1:03.96   2 
  5 Carino, Jarin                Mililani TC                     1:04.28   1 
  6 Aluli, Kekahu                Koolauloa TC                    1:04.40   2 
  7 Cobbs, Simon                 RoadRunners                     1:05.10   1 
  8 Smith, Joshua                Mililani TC                     1:08.81   2 
  9 Jimenez, Eric                RoadRunners                     1:08.98   1 
 10 Hinkle, Tre'von              RoadRunners                     1:11.20   2 
 11 Kelly, Andre                 Menehune TC                     1:13.47   2 
 12 Yahata, Jordyn               Renegades                       1:13.67   1 
 13 Campbell, Bailey             Renegades                       1:14.91   1 
 14 Quinn, Christopher           Menehune TC                     1:15.19   1 
 15 Fong, Jacob                  Renegades                       1:15.85   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fanelli Jr, Gary             Renegades                       2:19.92  
  2 Hom, Scott                   Renegades                       2:25.29  
  3 Brown, Julian                RoadRunners                     2:30.77  
  4 Gilson, Conor                Renegades                       2:38.64  
  5 Jimenez, Eric                RoadRunners                     2:40.70  
  6 LeBato, Cameron              RoadRunners                     2:42.41  
  7 Dooley, Conner               RoadRunners                     2:43.06  
  8 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                       2:45.32  
  9 Aponte, Stirling             Renegades                       2:50.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hom, Scott                   Renegades                       4:51.22  
  2 Gilson, Conor                Renegades                       5:03.03  
  3 Brown, Julian                RoadRunners                     5:03.47  
  4 LeBato, Cameron              RoadRunners                     5:27.84  
  5 Fong, Jacob                  Renegades                       5:27.95  
  6 Aponte, Stirling             Renegades                       5:36.06  
  7 Tuttle, Parker               Renegades                       5:39.24  
  8 Dooley, Conner               RoadRunners                     5:44.80  
  9 Putegnat, John-Paul          Unattached                      6:16.44  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hom, Scott                   Renegades                      10:33.8h  
  2 Heidenreich, Mitchell        Renegades                      10:45.6h  
  3 Fanelli Jr, Gary             Renegades                      11:03.8h  
  4 Dooley, Conner               RoadRunners                    13:25.6h  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                         16.37   1 
  2 Burnett, Joshua              Menehune TC                       19.11   2 
  3 Kane, Dylan                  Unattached                        19.22   1 
  4 Wagner, Dustin               Renegades                         19.49   1 
  5 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                         19.52   1 
  6 Schwartz, Darreon            Hawaii Kai                        19.94   2 
  7 Jimenez, Eric                RoadRunners                       20.69   2 
  8 Hinkle, Tre'von              RoadRunners                       21.21   2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                         29.76  
  2 Kane, Dylan                  Unattached                        33.57  
  3 Wagner, Dustin               Renegades                         33.92  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kodama, Adam                 Renegades                       4-08.00      1.42m 
  2 Burnett, Joshua              Menehune TC                     4-08.00      1.42m 
  3 LeBato, Cameron              RoadRunners                     4-04.00      1.32m 
  4 Hobson, Aaron                Renegades                       4-02.00      1.27m 
  5 Wagner, Dustin               Renegades                       4-00.00      1.21m 
  6 Gratz, Kodey                 Mililani TC                     3-10.00      1.16m 
 -- Smith, Joshua                Mililani TC                          NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andres-Tabora, Derek         Menehune TC                    16-05.25      5.01m 
  2 Young, Nicholas              Unattached                     15-08.75      4.79m 
  3 Oshiro, Tanner               Renegades                      14-10.50      4.53m 
  4 Liu, Linus                   Renegades                      14-07.50      4.45m 
  5 Aluli, Kekahu                Koolauloa TC                   13-10.50      4.22m 
  6 Burnett, Joshua              Menehune TC                    13-06.50      4.12m 
  7 Hicks, Darry                 Menehune TC                    13-05.25      4.09m 
  8 Kane, Dylan                  Unattached                     13-00.00      3.96m 
  9 Aponte, Stirling             Renegades                      10-08.75      3.27m 
 10 Dooley, Conner               RoadRunners                    10-07.50      3.23m 
 11 Galeng, Kepa                 Renegades                       6-05.50      1.96m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Young, Nicholas              Unattached                     32-10.50     10.02m 
  2 Burnett, Joshua              Menehune TC                    31-11.25      9.73m 
  3 Schwartz, Darreon            Hawaii Kai                     28-05.50      8.67m 
  4 Kane, Dylan                  Unattached                     26-10.75      8.19m 
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Won, Blayne                  Renegades                      37-09.00     11.50m 
  2 LeBato, Cameron              RoadRunners                    26-02.00      7.97m 
  3 Shelley, Christopher         Tsunami                        25-08.00      7.82m 
  4 Yahata, Jordyn               Renegades                      25-06.00      7.77m 
  5 Gratz, Kodey                 Mililani TC                    20-05.00      6.22m 
  6 Henderson, Kevin             Stallions                      18-11.00      5.76m 
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shelley, Christopher         Tsunami                           65-01     19.83m 
  2 Henderson, Kevin             Stallions                         51-01     15.57m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland Ray          Renegades                         11.56   2 
  2 Kim, Jonathan                Renegades                         11.79   2 
  3 Tabuyo, Jeremy               Renegades                         11.83   2 
  4 Moss, Javin                  Stallions                         12.33   2 
  5 Kim, Justin                  Renegades                         12.52   1 
  6 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed TC                       12.62   2 
  7 Hosokawa, Shane              Mililani TC                       12.67   2 
  8 Souza, Kaimana               Godspeed TC                       12.97   2 
  9 Schroppel, Christian         Renegades                         12.98   2 
 10 Clapp, Christian             Hawaii Kai                        13.10   1 
 11 Howard, Diante               Stallions                         13.16   1 
 12 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners                       13.32   1 
 13 Serikawa, Randon             Renegades                         13.66   1 
 14 Kahula, Eha                  Menehune TC                       13.79   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan                Renegades                         24.12   2 
  2 Moss, Javin                  Stallions                         24.76   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Jordan            Renegades                         25.24   1 
  4 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai       Godspeed TC                       25.61   2 
  5 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed TC                       26.12   2 
  6 Hobson, Ryan                 Renegades                         26.59   1 
  7 Mitchell, Steven, Jr.        Stallions                         26.68   1 
  8 Howard, Diante               Stallions                         26.77   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kim, Jonathan                Renegades                         55.41  
  2 Briscoe, Daicorri            Godspeed TC                       59.07  
  3 Howard, Diante               Stallions                         59.16  
  4 Mitchell, Steven, Jr.        Stallions                         59.42  
  5 Hosokawa, Shane              Mililani TC                       59.90  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan            Renegades                       2:12.30  
  2 Hobson, Ryan                 Renegades                       2:15.62  
  3 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai       Godspeed TC                     2:18.52  
  4 Helms, Jacob                 Mililani TC                     2:21.06  
  5 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners                     2:35.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Jordan            Renegades                       4:20.74  
  2 Hobson, Ryan                 Renegades                       4:48.89  
  3 Lindsey, Ka'eo-pu'uwai       Godspeed TC                     4:59.51  
  4 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners                     5:08.85  
  5 Lee, Taylor                  Renegades                       5:16.08  
  6 Charles, Dakota              Menehune TC                     5:23.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hobson, Ryan                 Renegades                      10:33.1h  
  2 Mayeda, Ryan                 Mililani TC                    11:10.1h  
  3 Baker, Matthew               RoadRunners                    11:51.9h  
  4 Wessel, Erik                 Menehune TC                    16:31.4h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Steven, Jr.        Stallions                         17.42  
  2 Kim, Justin                  Renegades                         17.61  
  3 Hosokawa, Shane              Mililani TC                       19.58  
  4 Schroppel, Christian         Renegades                         20.80  
  5 Howard, Diante               Stallions                         21.63  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ugalde, Richard II           Renegades                       5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Scotland Ray          Renegades                      18-01.00      5.51m 
  2 Kim, Justin                  Renegades                      17-08.75      5.40m 
  3 Kawahara, Jeffrey            Renegades                      17-01.50      5.21m 
  4 Schroppel, Christian         Renegades                      16-09.25      5.11m 
  5 Clapp, Christian             Hawaii Kai                     14-05.75      4.41m 
  6 Charles, Dakota              Menehune TC                    13-04.50      4.07m 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas               Renegades                      38-04.00     11.68m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners                    36-08.00     11.17m 
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wong, Nicholas               Renegades                        110-05     33.65m 
  2 Lopez, Darrius               RoadRunners                       96-02     29.31m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathan             Renegades                         11.06  
  2 Zane, Michael                Renegades                         11.28  
  3 Horn, Erik                   Renegades                         11.65  
  4 Park, Kevin                  Renegades                         12.31  
  5 Lim, Hyunjae                 Renegades                         12.34  
  6 Nip, Jordan                  Godspeed TC                       12.70  
  7 Morihara, Kelsey             Godspeed TC                       12.81  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Padron, Jonathan             Renegades                         22.74  
  2 Horn, Erik                   Renegades                         23.97  
  3 Stenman, Aaron               Stallions                         25.51  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Zane, Michael                Renegades                         51.96  
  2 Padron, Jonathan             Renegades                         53.95  
  3 Honold, Jeremy               Leeward                         1:07.65  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Honold, Jeremy               Leeward                         2:43.77  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Putegnat, Christian          Unattached                      4:18.88  
  2 Pleskacz, Borys              Godspeed TC                     4:58.22  
  3 Chun, Peter                  Mililani TC                     5:02.63  
  4 Honold, Jeremy               Leeward                         5:38.72  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pleskacz, Borys              Godspeed TC                    19:02.3h  
  2 Honold, Jeremy               Leeward                        20:17.5h  
  3 Gratz, Kelsey                Mililani TC                    20:44.5h  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                   Leeward                           15.77  
  2 Horn, Erik                   Renegades                         16.01  
  3 Wagner, Daniel               Renegades                         16.03  
  4 Stenman, Aaron               Stallions                         16.38  
  5 Saragena, Aaron              Unattached                        17.58  
  6 Omuro, Daniel                Mililani TC                       19.41  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Daniel               Renegades                       1:03.73  
  2 Saragena, Aaron              Unattached                      1:04.12  
  3 Omuro, Daniel                Mililani TC                     1:05.28  
 
High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Saragena, Aaron              Unattached                           NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conant, Troy                 Unattached                     11-09.00      3.58m 
  2 Kim, Ethan                   Unattached                      9-11.00      3.02m 
 
Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ho, Hansen                   Leeward                        18-04.75      5.60m 
  2 Saragena, Aaron              Unattached                     17-05.25      5.31m 
  3 Blakeley, Matthew            Renegades                      17-03.00      5.25m 
  4 Park, Kevin                  Renegades                      16-03.50      4.96m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blakeley, Matthew            Renegades                      38-04.50     11.69m 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx