Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/26-28/2009 - Livermore, California

 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           14.40      14.54q 
  2 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H           14.22      14.72  
  3 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac           15.53      15.16  
  4 Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward           15.60      16.16  
  5 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           16.43      16.56  
  6 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride            16.60      16.94  
  7 Cooperwood, Cierra           Mission Vall           18.86      19.60  
  8 Jackson, Alaysha             MP Striders            19.50      19.89  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           14.17      14.44q 
  2 Glover, Marnae               CA Track Clu           14.51      14.55q 
  3 Merced, Dajah                MP Striders            15.43      15.33  
  4 Robertson, Kaylha            Oakland Pal            16.30      15.49  
  5 Leduff, Ailey                American Can           15.60      15.67  
  6 Marshall, Taylor             Umoja TC               16.66      16.32  
  7 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           18.53      17.53  
  8 Hardy, Nina                  Central Vall           22.00      21.87  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           14.10      14.36q 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J           14.61      14.68q 
  3 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            33.90      15.03  
  4 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            15.65      15.68  
  5 Prak-Perry, Kiara            The Flying J           15.25      16.05  
  6 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal            18.50      16.14  
  7 Francis, Jailah              Peninsula Yo           15.60      16.15  
  8 Paramore, Kiara              Tommie Smith           16.22      16.76  
  9 Jackson, Myrese              Oakland Pal            16.80      19.34  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               14.89      14.24q 
  2 Harris, Janae                Tommie Smith           13.95      14.30q 
  3 McDonald, Najee              Tommie Smith           15.22      15.06  
  4 Stark, Shaylene              Stockton Sai                      15.69  
  5 Colbert, Sarah               Tommie Smith                      16.37  
  6 Nelson, Dejah                Tommie Smith           16.18      16.64  
  7 Wiley, Janice                Hilltop Spee           16.88      16.96  
  8 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall           15.76      17.38  
  9 Causey, Cameron              American Can           18.40      20.75  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.8
  1 Robinson, Kaylah             Unattached-PA          13.95      14.34q 
  2 Okoro, Chinyere              Tony William           15.20      15.33  
  3 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward           15.00      15.73  
  4 Vauss, Taevie                Peninsula Yo           15.85      16.22  
  5 Brooks, Ni'yha               Peninsula Yo           16.14      16.43  
  6 Jones, Alyssia               Hilltop Spee           17.20      17.57  
  7 Binder, Nazi                 Stockton Sai                      17.63  
  8 Scott, Corina                Stockton Sai                      17.98  
  9 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            17.01      18.22  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           13.40      13.64q 
  2 Ridgell, Rickell             Hilltop Spee           15.11      14.94  
  3 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            15.18      15.06  
  4 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal                       15.72  
  5 Temple, Quiela               Oakland Pal            16.00      15.87  
  6 Colbert, Sarayah             Tommie Smith                      16.15  
  7 Clark, Cienna                Hilltop Spee           16.10      16.34  
  8 Williams, Jayla              MP Striders            17.01      16.73  
  9 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten           17.14      17.62  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           13.64      13.41   10   
  2 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               14.24      13.92    8   
  3 Robinson, Kaylah             Unattached-PA          14.34      14.01    6   
  4 Harris, Janae                Tommie Smith           14.30      14.23    5   
  5 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           14.54      14.48    4   
  6 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           14.36      14.59    3   
  7 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J           14.68      14.76    2   
  8 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           14.44      14.79    1   
  9 Glover, Marnae               CA Track Clu           14.55      14.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Awakoaiye, KaRa              CA Track Clu           28.91      29.63q 
  2 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac           32.64      31.50  
  3 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward           29.50      32.14  
  4 Jeuitt, Kendra               Oakland Pal            32.40      32.70  
  5 Johnson, Amilleion           MP Striders            35.00      33.00  
  6 Kendrix, Erica               Central Vall           38.23      33.41  
  7 Colbert, Sarayah             Tommie Smith                      33.47  
  8 Merced, Dajah                MP Striders            35.00      33.55  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Robinson, Tierra             CA Track Clu           28.78      29.43q 
  2 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J           30.50      30.10q 
  3 Leduff, Ailey                American Can           32.30      31.49  
  4 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville PA           38.19      33.40  
  5 Temple, Quiela               Oakland Pal            33.00      33.58  
  6 Bowie, Jianna                Tommie Smith                      34.71  
  7 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal            35.00      35.59  
  8 Scott, Corina                Stockton Sai                      38.66  
  9 Jackson, Alaysha             MP Striders            35.00      42.47  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           28.60      28.99q 
  2 Robinson, Kaylah             Unattached-PA          28.37      29.11q 
  3 Benton, Kristen              CA Track Clu           32.10      31.05  
  4 Ridgell, Rickell             Hilltop Spee           30.98      31.30  
  5 Clark, Cienna                Hilltop Spee           34.70      33.84  
  6 Coleman, Sumiyah             Oakland Pal            35.20      35.73  
  7 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           38.59      36.52  
  8 Jackson, Myrese              Oakland Pal            33.00      42.22  
  9 Causey, Cameron              American Can           37.45      42.52  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           27.40      28.00q 
  2 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           29.95      30.07q 
  3 Okoro, Chinyere              Tony William           32.00      31.63  
  4 Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward           31.00      34.08  
  5 Marshall, Taylor             Umoja TC               33.45      34.57  
  6 Surnip, Alexus               Central Vall           35.77      34.59  
  7 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten           36.23      35.72  
  8 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track             34.67      35.78  
  9 Mavis, Kishauna              Central Vall           35.89      36.52  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           29.95      30.46q 
  2 Harris, Janae                Tommie Smith           29.62      30.79q 
  3 McDonald, Najee              Tommie Smith           31.21      31.33  
  4 umpierre, jasmyne            Stocktonc St           31.00      31.41  
  5 Smith, Ta'zanaye             MP Striders            34.00      31.43  
  6 Thompson, Sonora             MP Striders            15.05      33.06  
  7 Wiley, Janice                Hilltop Spee           36.11      35.23  
  8 Jones, Alyssia               Hilltop Spee           35.90      36.02  
  9 Johnson, Keoni               MP Striders            34.23      38.85  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           28.00      28.21   10   
  2 Robinson, Kaylah             Unattached-PA          29.11      29.08    8   
  3 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu           28.99      29.15    6   
  4 Robinson, Tierra             CA Track Clu           29.43      29.62    5   
  5 Awakoaiye, KaRa              CA Track Clu           29.63      29.67    4   
  6 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall           30.46      30.33    3   
  7 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall           30.07      30.70    2   
  8 Harris, Janae                Tommie Smith           30.79      31.16    1   
  9 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J           30.10      33.24  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Surrell, Alexis              Mission Vall         1:10.97    1:11.79q 
  2 Smith, Naomi                 Mission Vall         1:11.14    1:13.25q 
  3 Darius, Rachel               Tony William         1:15.00    1:16.84  
  4 Stine, De'Jeane              Peninsula Yo         1:20.95    1:20.78  
  5 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          1:15.00    1:22.37  
  6 Okoro, Chinyere              Tony William                    1:26.76  
  7 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle         1:20.58    1:28.25  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J         1:09.31    1:09.98q 
  2 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:12.33    1:10.09q 
  3 umpierre, jasmyne            Stocktonc St         1:13.85    1:10.89q 
  4 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac         1:16.32    1:12.95q 
  5 Lindgren, Olivia             Diablo Valle         1:21.00    1:19.03  
  6 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA        1:19.91    1:21.84  
  7 Causey, Cameron              American Can         1:40.50    1:42.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu         1:07.00    1:05.91q 
  2 Leduff, Ailey                American Can         1:13.30    1:10.81q 
  3 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja TC             1:13.00    1:14.09q 
  4 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle         1:23.38    1:16.38  
  5 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle         1:16.36    1:18.33  
  6 Pacini, Isabel               Hilltop Spee         1:18.00    1:19.99  
  7 Gabriel, Aqellezra           MacCanDo Ten         1:22.44    1:26.54  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Dejah              3M Track Clu         1:05.91    1:05.02   10   
  2 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         1:10.09    1:09.96    8   
  3 Macias, Savannah             Panther Trac         1:12.95    1:10.05    6   
  4 Moore, Aaliyah               The Flying J         1:09.98    1:10.30    5   
  5 Leduff, Ailey                American Can         1:10.81    1:11.42    4   
  6 umpierre, jasmyne            Stocktonc St         1:10.89    1:11.75    3   
  7 Rainey, Taylor               Umoja TC             1:14.09    1:12.52    2   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA        2:36.96    2:39.04   10   
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         2:39.00    2:40.85    8   
  3 Brown, Grace                 Diablo Valle         2:43.93    2:45.90    6   
  4 Lee, Allanah                 Castro Valle         2:55.82    2:55.46    5   
  5 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          2:58.97    3:00.55    4   
  6 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall         2:58.71    3:02.33    3   
  7 Darius, Rachel               Tony William                    3:06.82    2   
  8 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA        2:57.54    3:07.30    1   
  9 Agardi, Eva                  American Can         3:00.55    3:07.98  
 10 Negri, Cassidy               Omega Youth                     3:29.78  
 11 Negri, Carissa               Omega Youth                     3:34.98  
 12 Berardo, Mia                 Lsi Sprint           3:12.00    3:44.41  
 13 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle                    3:45.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA        5:16.05    5:19.51   10   
  2 Hill, Talley                 San Luis Dis         5:20.63    5:28.94    8   
  3 Sosa, Blanca                 Unattached-PA        5:59.45    5:56.38    6   
  4 Woodward, Jaxin              Full Stride          5:52.56    6:00.96    5   
  5 Agardi, Eva                  American Can         6:06.00    6:03.82    4   
  6 Agustin, Ava                 Mission Vall         6:11.89    6:05.49    3   
  7 Berardo, Mia                 Lsi Sprint           6:44.00    6:57.95    2   
  8 Perez, Emily                 Castro Valle                    7:21.33    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                  58.38      57.32   10   
     1) Awakoaiye, KaRa                 2) Benton, Kristen                
     3) Glover, Marnae                  4) Robinson, Tierra               
  2 100 Black Wings  'A'                                59.68      59.57    8   
     1) Colbert, Sarayah                2) McDonald, Najee                
     3) Douglas, Azariah                4) Harris, Janae                  
  3 MP Striders  'A'                                    59.00    1:01.11    6   
     1) Thompson, Sonora                2) Merced, Dajah                  
     3) Johnson, Amilleion              4) Smith, Ta'zanaye               
  4 Umoja TC  'A'                                       58.00    1:01.71    5   
     1) Smith, Cynthia                  2) McDowell, Jade                 
     3) Marshall, Taylor                4) Rainey, Taylor                 
  5 Peninsula Youth Cheetahs  'A'                     1:02.01    1:03.07    4   
     1) Stine, De'Jeane                 2) Brooks, Ni'yha                 
     3) Francis, Jailah                 4) Vauss, Taevie                  
  6 100 Black Wings  'B'                              1:05.86    1:04.30    3   
     1) Paramore, Kiara                 2) Nelson, Dejah                  
     3) Douglas, Akaylah                4)                                
 -- Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:02.20         DQ  
     1) Coleman, Sumiyah                2) Temple, Quiela                 
     3) Jeuitt, Kendra                  4) Robertson, Kaylha              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                4:55.00    5:11.92   10   
     1) Awakoaiye, KaRa                 2) Benton, Kristen                
     3) Glover, Marnae                  4) Robinson, Tierra               
  2 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                       5:15.00    5:27.33    8   
     1) Brown, Grace                    2) Gragg, Arianna                 
     3) McIntosh, Jacqueline            4) Lindgren, Olivia               
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville PA           1.01m      0.99m    3-03.00  10   
  2 Mashchenko, Daria            City Track             0.96m      0.94m    3-01.00   8   
  3 Bounds, Julia                Unattached-PA          1.11m      0.84m    2-09.00   6   
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jones, Bailey                Castro Valle                      3.28m   1.8  10-09.25   3   
  2 Prak-Perry, Kiara            The Flying J                      2.99m   3.4   9-09.75 
  3 Petty, Kennedy               Castro Valle                      2.26m   3.4   7-05.00 
  4 Walker, JaNia                Tommie Smith           1.37m      2.03m   3.0   6-08.00 
  5 Binder, Nazi                 Stockton Sai                      1.65m   3.0   5-05.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Smith, Cynthia               Umoja TC               4.47m      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00  10   
  2 King, Sarahvaughn            3M Track Clu           4.44m      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50   8   
  3 Carter, Kirsten              Sacramento H           3.63m      3.79m   NWI  12-05.25   6   
  4 Gragg, Arianna               Diablo Valle           3.68m      3.73m   NWI  12-03.00   5   
  5 Darius, Rachel               Tony William           3.68m      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25   4   
  6 McIntosh, Jacqueline         Diablo Valle           3.46m      3.26m   NWI  10-08.50   2   
  7 Pacini, Isabel               Hilltop Spee           3.42m      3.25m   NWI  10-08.00   1   
  8 Lindgren, Olivia             Diablo Valle           3.07m      3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Rainey, Sophia               Umoja TC               3.32m      2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
 10 Rucker, Alaya                Panther Trac           2.80m      2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 11 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track             3.15m      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 12 Cooperwood, Cierra           Mission Vall           2.26m      2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 
Shot Put Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          3M Track Clu           7.84m      7.63m   25-00.50  10   
  2 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride                       6.02m   19-09.00   8   
  3 Roy, Amalia                  3M Track Clu           6.14m      5.91m   19-04.75   6   
  4 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle                      5.90m   19-04.25   5   
  5 Temple, Quianni              Oakland Pal            3.65m      5.84m   19-02.00   4   
  6 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC                          5.75m   18-10.50   3   
  7 Negri, Carissa               Omega Youth                       5.30m   17-04.75   2   
  8 Negri, Cassidy               Omega Youth                       5.11m   16-09.25   1   
  9 Jackson, Myrese              Oakland Pal            4.57m      4.39m   14-05.00 
 10 Walker, JaNia                Tommie Smith                      4.06m   13-04.00 
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Peterson-Bailey, Maya        City Track            14.24m     18.73m      61-05  10   
  2 Hall, Hannah-Sophia          3M Track Clu          23.46m     18.26m      59-11   8   
  3 Moren, Cerah                 Central Vall          23.16m     18.04m      59-02   6   
  4 Bryant, Jordan               Fast Forward                     15.20m      49-10   5   
  5 Julien, Oona                 3M Track Clu          14.40m     13.89m      45-07   4   
  6 Petty, Brooklyn              Castro Valle                     13.53m      44-05   3   
  7 Roy, Amalia                  3M Track Clu          16.51m     13.23m      43-05   2   
  8 Walker, JaNia                Tommie Smith                     12.25m      40-02   1   
  9 Grisby, Yolanda              Full Stride                      11.82m      38-09 
 10 Smith, Rahdience             Hampton Phil          10.55m     11.40m      37-05 
 11 Hampton, Rebecca             Stockton Sai                      8.61m      28-03 
 12 Harrison, Catera             Full Stride           10.97m      7.92m      26-00 
 13 McNeal, Sterling             Roseville PA          12.67m      7.58m      24-10 
 -- Jackson, Alaysha             MP Striders                          ND            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Berardo, Mia                 Lsi Sprint          10:12.00   11:57.30   10   
  2 McDowell, Jade               Umoja TC            11:52.00   13:11.45    8   
 -- Fields-Strother, Britian     Fast Forward        12:00.00         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA           13.31      13.34q 
  2 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.53      13.44q 
  3 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle           14.51      14.53  
  4 Swain, Atahteona             Umoja TC               14.50      14.67  
  5 Polk, Deja                   Peninsula Yo           15.41      15.44  
  6 Esparza, Erica               Umoja TC               15.62      15.71  
  7 Coffey, Amberneshia          Oakland Pal            16.80      16.49  
  8 James, Danielle              Central Vall           17.70      16.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           13.27      13.37q 
  2 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders            13.61      13.88  
  3 Lewis, Jhazmyne              The Flying J           14.22      14.45  
  4 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle           14.56      14.76  
  5 White, Pamela                Tony William           15.20      15.13  
  6 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride            15.62      15.84  
  7 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           16.23      16.26  
  8 Lott, Immani                 Central Vall           18.22      17.42  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.26      13.29q 
  2 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           13.78      13.68q 
  3 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle           14.20      14.15  
  4 benson, victoria             Nor Cal Pace           15.10      14.64  
  5 Gonzalez, Jazmyn             Central Vall           15.63      15.39  
  6 Franco-Bruce, Sara           American Can           14.80      15.42  
  7 Perkins-Brown, Grace         Hilltop Spee           16.19      16.35  
  8 Henry, Onieka                American Can           19.90      16.68  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           13.10      13.33q 
  2 Darius, Symone               Tony William           13.80      13.78q 
  3 Carr, Dara                   MP Striders            14.15      14.24  
  4 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle           15.10      14.48  
  5 Collins, Natanee             Tommie Smith           14.95      14.67  
  6 Miller, Oriana               Dynasty                           15.09  
  7 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders                       15.65  
  8 Gomez, Amanda                Castro Valle           16.14      15.67  
  9 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja TC               15.87      16.40  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.10      13.38q 
  2 Jenkins, Jazmine             Tommie Smith           13.82      13.79  
  3 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           14.11      14.44  
  4 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil           14.95      14.83  
  5 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento H           15.08      15.07  
  6 Tallette, Jela               CA Track Clu           16.05      15.16  
  7 Buchongo, Garvey             The Flying J           15.88      15.86  
  8 Thornton, Laniesha           Dynasty                           16.42  
  9 Diomande, Fanta              Castro Valle                      17.17  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0
  1 Ogunmayin, Tayo              Tommie Smith           12.85      12.91q 
  2 Bellot, Keonna               Tommie Smith           13.99      13.88  
  3 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           13.94      14.07  
  4 Jenkins, Brittney            Oakland Pal            15.02      14.68  
  5 pope, Alexis                 MP Striders            14.97      15.00  
  6 Reed, Shontyonne             Dynasty                           15.39  
  7 Terry, A'Leia                Panther Trac           15.90      15.74  
  8 Hardy, Lynnsey               Central Vall           16.00      17.03  
 -- Moore, Keyioni               Oakland Pal                          DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Ogunmayin, Tayo              Tommie Smith           12.91      12.79   10   
  2 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           13.33      13.24    8   
  3 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             13.29      13.25    6   
  4 Epps, Alanna                 Hilltop Spee           13.38      13.42    5   
  5 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           13.37      13.44    4   
  6 Herron, Sarah                Roseville PA           13.34      13.55    3   
  7 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           13.44      13.63    2   
  8 Reed, Lauren                 Hilltop Spee           13.68      13.72    1   
  9 Darius, Symone               Tony William           13.78      13.74  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Bellot, Keonna               Tommie Smith           28.47      28.50q 
  2 Darius, Symone               Tony William           28.60      28.63  
  3 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal                       29.71  
  4 Harper, Ashley               City Track                        30.31  
  5 Wong, Mikaela                Roseville PA           31.61      30.75  
  6 Esparza, Erica               Umoja TC               31.65      31.95  
  7 Gonzalez, Jazmyn             Central Vall           34.24      32.48  
  8 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja TC               34.00      34.02  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           28.67      27.80q 
  2 Jackmon, Jazmin              Hilltop Spee           28.13      28.13q 
  3 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders                       28.18q 
  4 Buchongo, Garvey             The Flying J           31.35      32.80  
  5 McGee, Erica                 Top Pacers             33.92      33.90  
  6 MacDonald, Teigan            Central Vall           31.76      34.27  
 -- Gordon, Dajah                East Palo Al           34.24         DQ  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Coates, Stephanie            Tony William                      29.72  
  2 Scott, Sasha                 Hilltop Spee           31.97      30.31  
  3 Franco-Bruce, Sara           American Can           28.88      30.88  
  4 Terry, A'Leia                Panther Trac           31.10      32.38  
  5 Fabiny, Iris                 Hilltop Spee           34.60      33.06  
  6 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee           33.44      33.55  
 -- Jenkins, Jazmine             Tommie Smith           27.85         DQ  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.74      27.83q 
  2 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl           29.07      28.97  
  3 Collins, Natanee             Tommie Smith                      30.36  
  4 Swain, Atahteona             Umoja TC               31.00      30.65  
  5 Foster, Kelsey               Peninsula Yo           32.15      30.86  
  6 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride            33.36      33.11  
  7 Price, Nicola                Menlo Igreyh           34.83      33.15  
  8 Moore, Keyioni               Oakland Pal                       34.46  
  9 Lott, Immani                 Central Vall           38.96      38.02  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           27.52      27.36q 
  2 Ramirez, Eritrea             Hilltop Spee           33.14      29.48  
  3 benson, victoria             Nor Cal Pace           29.52      29.50  
  4 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil           30.63      30.38  
  5 Parham, Denia                Oakland Pal            32.50      31.52  
  6 Johnson, Cree                MP Striders                       33.33  
  7 Hardy, Lynnsey               Central Vall           37.96      33.48  
  8 Coffey, Amberneshia          Oakland Pal            35.00      33.72  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           27.13      27.80q 
  2 Fay, Chabryel                Central Vall           29.59      29.93  
  3 Martinez, Chelsea            The Flying J           30.30      31.56  
  4 Johnson, Breeana             Sacramento H           32.51      32.56  
  5 Lott, Jasmyne                Central Vall           35.53      34.63  
  6 Henry, Onieka                American Can           37.40      35.65  
 -- Carr, Dara                   MP Striders                          DQ  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.6 
  1 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           27.00      27.06q 
  2 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle           30.19      30.31  
  3 White, Pamela                Tony William           29.80      30.91  
  4 Randall, Autumn              Oakland Pal            32.60      31.51  
  5 Brock, Brielle               Umoja TC               35.63      32.36  
  6 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride            32.93      34.12  
  7 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC               37.00      35.42  
 -- Morgan, Makayla              Omega Youth                          DQ  
Heat  8 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai           26.33      26.60q 
  2 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle           29.99      29.85  
  3 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle           29.91      30.04  
  4 Jenkins, Kaylah              Central Vall           32.80      31.22  
  5 jackson, alisha              Nor Cal Pace           32.74      31.62  
  6 pope, Alexis                 MP Striders                       31.76  
  7 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           36.67      35.02  
  8 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC               37.00      35.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai           26.60      26.94   10   
  2 Ahmad, Aishah                East Palo Al           27.80      27.65    8   
  3 Hurley, Tera                 City Track             27.83      27.84    6   
  4 Hill, Jowhari                3M Track Clu           27.06      27.87    5   
  5 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai           27.36      27.95    4   
  6 Smith, Onterria              MP Striders            28.18      28.64    3   
  7 Drew, Danielle               Central Vall           27.80      28.94    2   
  8 Jackmon, Jazmin              Hilltop Spee           28.13      28.98    1   
  9 Bellot, Keonna               Tommie Smith           28.50      29.77  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai         1:04.17    1:04.01q 
  2 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai         1:05.09    1:06.91q 
  3 Coates, Stephanie            Tony William                    1:10.36  
  4 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle         1:10.65    1:13.22  
  5 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers           1:16.20    1:13.40  
  6 Brandon, Taki                The Flying J         1:10.00    1:15.62  
  7 Griffin, Lenaya              Umoja TC             1:17.00    1:15.90  
  8 Price, Nicola                Menlo Igreyh                    1:21.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee         1:04.00    1:04.94q 
  2 Williams, Grace              The Flying J         1:07.00    1:07.14q 
  3 Terrell, Iyanna              Tnt Track Cl         1:11.86    1:12.08  
  4 Esparza, Erica               Umoja TC             1:10.00    1:14.44  
  5 Nehoran, Effie               Unattached-PA                   1:21.69  
  6 Foster, Kelsey               Peninsula Yo         1:15.48    1:25.20  
  7 Lott, Jasmyne                Central Vall         1:17.30    1:27.34  
  8 Gordon, Dajah                East Palo Al                    1:27.76  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle         1:09.01    1:06.32q 
  2 Clay, Kiana                  Central Vall         1:07.35    1:09.61  
  3 Morgan, Makayla              Omega Youth                     1:12.79  
  4 Mould, Jessica               Diablo Valle         1:11.96    1:13.84  
  5 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Lightn     1:03.10    1:14.42  
  6 jackson, alisha              Nor Cal Pace         1:18.30    1:15.43  
  7 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers           1:15.34    1:17.75  
  8 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC             1:44.91    1:26.64  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Carr-Washington, Tyler       Roseville PA         1:02.21    1:02.39q 
  2 Sillah, Essence              Umoja TC             1:09.00    1:06.27q 
  3 Darius, Symone               Tony William         1:08.00    1:07.51  
  4 Garrett, Earthlena           MP Striders          1:10.00    1:12.88  
  5 MacDonald, Teigan            Central Vall         1:14.09    1:16.57  
  6 Chen, Lindsey                MacCanDo Ten         1:12.00    1:18.97  
  7 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC             1:20.00    1:21.76  
  8 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC             1:35.00    1:24.37  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Baynard, Timarya             Umoja TC             1:00.00    1:01.46q 
  2 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         1:08.00    1:06.80q 
  3 Coffey, Artearra             Oakland Pal          1:09.00    1:08.31  
  4 Jenkins, Kaylah              Central Vall         1:13.38    1:13.56  
  5 Morris, Maya                 Full Stride          1:22.81    1:17.09  
  6 Franco-Bruce, Sara           American Can         1:13.50    1:18.60  
  7 McGee, Erica                 Top Pacers           1:20.93    1:22.94  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Baynard, Timarya             Umoja TC             1:01.46    1:00.93   10   
  2 Carr-Washington, Tyler       Roseville PA         1:02.39    1:01.30    8   
  3 Reed, Kennedy                Hilltop Spee         1:04.94    1:03.65    6   
  4 Brice-Montgomery, Jelia      Stockton Sai         1:04.01    1:04.17    5   
  5 Williams, Grace              The Flying J         1:07.14    1:05.83    4   
  6 Williams, Schantell          Stockton Sai         1:06.91    1:06.06    3   
  7 Ruhter, Gabrielle            Diablo Valle         1:06.32    1:06.31    2   
  8 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         1:06.80    1:06.93    1   
  9 Sillah, Essence              Umoja TC             1:06.27    1:08.51  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garrett, Earthlena           MP Striders                     2:48.26  
  2 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC             2:56.00    2:54.23  
  3 Kane-Ross, Chyna             Oakland Pal                     2:54.56  
  4 Fabiny, Iris                 Hilltop Spee         2:54.00    2:59.50  
  5 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             3:00.00    3:09.94  
  6 Worthen, Chase               Roseville PA         3:12.71    3:13.55  
  7 Wernke, Madison              Omega Youth                     3:16.71  
  8 Chen, Lindsey                MacCanDo Ten         3:20.00    3:22.16  
 -- Martinez, Chelsea            The Flying J         2:54.03   X2:58.88  
Section  2  
  1 Orders, Mary                 Unattached-PA        2:47.32    2:39.85    5   
  2 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          2:47.09    2:45.83  
  3 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle         2:45.36    2:51.20  
  4 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers           2:45.90    2:51.55  
  5 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers           2:51.19    2:52.07  
  6 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         2:46.73    2:53.86  
  7 Wilson, Ebony                CA Track Clu         2:52.00    2:54.56  
  8 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja TC             2:44.00    2:59.42  
  9 Brandon, Taki                The Flying J         2:54.00    3:06.18  
Section  3  
  1 Jenkins, Chloe               3M Track Clu         2:21.00    2:25.84   10   
  2 O'Keeffe, Fiona              Unattached-PA        2:33.98    2:36.29    8   
  3 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA        2:32.24    2:36.86    6   
  4 Myers, Miranda               Unattached-PA        2:43.50    2:42.14    4   
  5 Maravilla, Victoreya         Central Vall         2:39.00    2:42.66    3   
  6 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu         2:35.00    2:43.17    2   
  7 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:32.22    2:43.77    1   
  8 Eklem, Kaitlyn               Pleasanton H         2:43.04    2:50.07  
  9 Nash, Caleece                Palo Alto Lightn     2:31.20    2:58.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bayliss, Christine           Roseville PA         4:50.24    4:57.68   10   
  2 Hardy, Jasmine               3M Track Clu         5:09.00    5:02.66    8   
  3 Warwick, Nicole              Central Vall         5:11.21    5:21.36    6   
  4 Hardy, Jade                  3M Track Clu         5:25.00    5:21.97    5   
  5 O'Keeffe, Fiona              Unattached-PA        5:18.71    5:24.99    4   
  6 Myers, Miranda               Unattached-PA        5:17.58    5:25.34    3   
  7 Warwick, Meagan              Central Vall         5:10.45    5:25.42    2   
  8 Orders, Mary                 Unattached-PA        5:50.01    5:39.21    1   
  9 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride          5:41.79    5:39.65  
 10 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis         5:37.00    5:45.01  
 11 Eklem, Kaitlyn               Pleasanton H         5:35.00    5:49.43  
 12 Cell, Olivia                 Palo Alto Lightn     5:10.44    5:59.88  
 13 Embody, Alexandria           Castro Valle         5:41.00    6:04.95  
 14 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Track C         6:02.22    6:11.39  
 14 Aungst, Averell              Central Vall         5:21.09    6:11.39  
 16 Nash, Caleece                Palo Alto Lightn     5:14.22    6:12.61  
 17 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC             5:55.00    6:16.69  
 18 Worthen, Chase               Roseville PA         6:03.39    6:30.81  
 19 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC             6:01.88    6:35.13  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bayliss, Christine           Roseville PA        10:31.32   10:30.68   10   
  2 Lee, Priscilla               Umoja TC            11:00.00   11:46.07    8   
  3 Hilty, Emma                  San Luis Dis        11:47.00   12:17.44    6   
  4 Bilorusky, Nicole            Unattached-PA       16:19.48   17:01.80    5   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 green, keilani               Stocktonc St           13.85      14.34q 
  2 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville PA           14.28      14.54q 
  3 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                      14.73q 
  4 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil           16.99      17.30q 
  5 Kiles, Frances               City Track             17.57      17.70q 
  6 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC               18.23      18.10q 
  7 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC               17.70      19.16q 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.9 
  1 green, keilani               Stocktonc St           14.34      14.34   10   
  2 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville PA           14.54      14.54    8   
  3 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T           14.73      14.73    6   
  4 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil           17.30      17.30    5   
  5 Kiles, Frances               City Track             17.70      17.70    4   
  6 Marshall, Tessa              Umoja TC               18.10      18.10    3   
  7 Williams, Mikaela            Umoja TC               19.16      19.16    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       52.30      53.47   10   
     1) Jackmon, Jazmin                 2) Reed, Lauren                   
     3) Epps, Alanna                    4) Reed, Kennedy                  
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                     55.01      54.80    8   
     1) Drew, Danielle                  2) Fay, Chabryel                  
     3) Garcia, Raquel                  4)                                
  3 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                                 55.92    6   
     1) Ahmad, Aishah                   2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Peoples, Emerald               
  4 Nor Cal Pacesetters  'A'                            54.32      57.09    5   
     1) benson, victoria                2)                                
     3) jackson, alisha                 4) redmon, Christin               
  5 Umoja TC  'A'                                       55.00      57.49    4   
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Lee, Priscilla                 
     3) Sillah, Essence                 4) Swain, Atahteona               
  6 CA Track Club  'A'                                  59.19      57.93    3   
     1) Glover, Alia                    2) Graves, Aleeshia               
     3) McClenton, Tamia                4) Tallette, Jela                 
  7 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                       1:01.80      58.65    2   
     1) Coffey, Artearra                2) Jenkins, Brittney              
     3) Parham, Denia                   4) Randall, Autumn                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:09.00    4:08.55   10   
     1) Jones, Nyela                    2) Hardy, Jasmine                 
     3) Jenkins, Chloe                  4) Hill, Jowhari                  
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:17.50    4:20.16    8   
     1) Epps, Alanna                    2) Jackmon, Jazmin                
     3) Reed, Lauren                    4) Reed, Kennedy                  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:29.51    6   
     1) Baynard, Timarya                2) Lee, Priscilla                 
     3) Sillah, Essence                 4) Pirritano, Antigone            
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:45.00    4:33.13    5   
     1) Clay, Kiana                     2) Warwick, Meagan                
     3) Warwick, Nicole                 4)                                
  5 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'               4:28.33    4:34.72    4   
     1) Arnold, Mackenzie               2) Herron, Sarah                  
     3) Wong, Mikaela                   4) Hardy, Marissa                 
  6 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               4:38.29    3   
     1) Ahmad, Aishah                   2) Ford, Rashawn                  
     3) Hawkins, Diamond                4) Peoples, Emerald               
  7 MP Striders  'A'                                  4:31.00    4:42.68    2   
     1) Carr, Dara                      2) pope, Alexis                   
     3) Smith, Onterria                 4) Garrett, Earthlena             
  8 CA Track Club  'A'                                           4:55.97    1   
     1) Glover, Alia                    2) Graves, Aleeshia               
     3) McClenton, Tamia                4) Wilson, Ebony                  
  9 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'B'                     4:45.30    5:16.26  
     1) Perkins-Brown, Grace            2) Fabiny, Iris                   
     3) Scott, Sasha                    4) Ramirez, Eritrea               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                               10:20.00   10:01.48   10   
     1) Jones, Nyela                    2) Hardy, Jade                    
     3) Hardy, Jasmine                  4) Jenkins, Chloe                 
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'              10:35.25   10:23.09    8   
     1) Bayliss, Christine              2) Carr-Washington, Tyler         
     3) Herron, Sarah                   4) Wong, Mikaela                  
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:35.00   10:43.35    6   
     1) Maravilla, Victoreya            2) Stevens, Sara                  
     3) Warwick, Meagan                 4) Warwick, Nicole                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Delaney               Sierra Footh           1.37m      1.26m    4-01.50   7.25
  1 Orders, Mary                 Unattached-PA          1.21m     J1.26m    4-01.50   4   
  1 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                      1.26m    4-01.50   7.25
  1 Kiles, Frances               City Track             1.29m      1.26m    4-01.50   7.25
  1 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA          1.32m      1.26m    4-01.50   7.25
  6 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall           1.29m      1.21m    3-11.50   2.50
  6 Bozzini, christopher         Napa Track C           1.21m      1.21m    3-11.50   2.50
  8 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil                      1.16m    3-09.50   1   
  9 Murphy-Cook, Maya            Roseville PA           1.21m     J1.11m    3-07.75 
  9 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      1.11m    3-07.75 
  9 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai                      1.11m    3-07.75 
 12 Binder, Mahogany             Stockton Sai                      1.01m    3-03.75 
 13 Binder, Azana                Stockton Sai                      0.91m    2-11.75 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Brandon, Taki                The Flying J                      4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00   5   
  2 Buchanan, Carlie             Lodi/Tokay T                      3.99m   0.3  13-01.25   3   
  3 Buchongo, Garvey             The Flying J                      3.79m   1.7  12-05.25   1   
  4 Lewis, Jhazmyne              The Flying J                      3.56m   1.2  11-08.25 
  5 Williams, Symone             Hampton Phil                      3.35m   2.7  11-00.00 
  6 Hardy, Taya                  Castro Valle                      3.32m   1.9  10-10.75 
  7 James, Breyonna              Top Pacers                        3.17m  +0.0  10-05.00 
  8 Barney, Hydeia               Full Stride                       3.07m   1.4  10-01.00 
  9 Binder, Mahogany             Stockton Sai                      2.60m   2.1   8-06.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Jones, Kennedy               Castro Valle                      4.11m   1.8  13-06.00   5   
  2 Thomas, Kalayha              Full Stride                       3.37m  +0.0  11-00.75 
  3 Kahler, Kate                 Central Vall           3.25m      3.28m   1.4  10-09.25 
  4 Polk, Deja                   Peninsula Yo           2.93m      3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50 
  5 Lott, Jasmyne                Central Vall           2.73m      3.09m   0.1  10-01.75 
  6 Jenkins, Kaylah              Central Vall           3.47m      2.86m   1.5   9-04.75 
  7 Nehoran, Effie               Unattached-PA          2.79m      2.72m  +0.0   8-11.25 
  8 Hardy, Lynnsey               Central Vall           3.20m      2.71m  +0.0   8-10.75 
  9 James, Danielle              Central Vall           2.26m      2.42m   1.0   7-11.25 
 10 Lott, Immani                 Central Vall           1.74m      2.13m   2.3   7-00.00 
 11 Binder, Azana                Stockton Sai                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
Flight  3  
  1 Arnold, Mackenzie            Roseville PA           4.94m      4.99m   NWI  16-04.50  10   
  2 Jones, Nyela                 3M Track Clu           4.24m      4.36m   NWI  14-03.75   8   
  3 Johnson, Ashanti             3M Track Clu           3.65m      4.11m   NWI  13-06.00   5   
  4 Gragg, Alexandria            Diablo Valle           3.68m      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75   2   
  5 Smith, Dariya                Unattached-PA          4.08m      3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6 Powell, Lanise               Mission Vall           3.96m      3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  7 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC               3.86m      3.57m   NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC               3.91m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8 Bozzini, christopher         Napa Track C           3.55m      3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 10 Marseilles, Sophia           Napa Track C           3.60m      3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
 
Shot Put Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Shapre                Dynasty                           8.97m   29-05.25   6   
  2 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride                       6.68m   21-11.00   2   
  3 Buchanan, Caity              Lodi/Tokay T                      6.59m   21-07.50   1   
  4 White, Pamela                Tony William                      6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Embody, Alexandria           Castro Valle                      6.25m   20-06.25 
  6 Diomande, Fanta              Castro Valle                      6.21m   20-04.50 
  7 James, Danielle              Central Vall                      4.99m   16-04.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Dulaney, Megan               Hilltop Spee          10.21m     10.32m   33-10.25  10   
  2 Harper, Ashley               City Track             9.47m      9.31m   30-06.50   8   
  3 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai           9.85m      8.72m   28-07.50   5   
  4 Chen, Lindsey                MacCanDo Ten           6.55m      6.99m   22-11.25   4   
  4 Tymous, Kayla                Mission Vall           5.88m     J6.99m   22-11.25   3   
  6 Wincher, Skyla               3M Track Clu           5.51m      5.62m   18-05.25 
  7 Holston, Jordin              Umoja TC               6.09m      5.43m   17-09.75 
  8 Holston, Jeonna              Umoja TC               5.68m      4.98m   16-04.25 
  9 Worthen, Chase               Roseville PA           4.74m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 
Discus Throw Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Dulaney, Megan               Hilltop Spee          21.48m     27.65m      90-08  10   
  2 King, Taujay                 Stockton Sai          18.64m     18.99m      62-04   8   
  3 White, Monique               Hilltop Spee          14.68m     17.27m      56-08   6   
  4 Harper, Ashley               City Track                       16.78m      55-01   5   
  5 Tymous, Kayla                Mission Vall          12.90m     13.58m      44-07   4   
  6 Wincher, Skyla               3M Track Clu          13.76m     13.18m      43-03   3   
  7 Lux, Nina                    Umoja TC              15.29m     12.45m      40-10   2   
  8 McGee, Erica                 Top Pacers                        9.60m      31-06   1   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Camille             Umoja TC              27.43m     23.10m      75-09  10   
  2 Harrison, Camaree            Full Stride           21.84m     21.10m      69-03   8   
  3 Williams, Brittnie           Oakland Pal           14.63m     16.90m      55-05   6   
  4 Embody, Alexandria           Castro Valle                     16.00m      52-06   4.50
  4 Smith, Veronica              Hampton Phil          17.23m     16.00m      52-06   4.50
  6 Tymous, Kayla                Mission Vall          14.47m     15.00m      49-02   3   
  7 Reynolds, Jaylyn             Top Pacers                       14.90m      48-11   2   
  8 Gonzalez, Jazmyn             Central Vall                     14.40m      47-03   1   
  9 Smith, Valerie               Hampton Phil          14.73m     13.70m      44-11 
 10 Moore, Keyioni               Oakland Pal                      12.00m      39-04 
 11 Diomande, Fanta              Castro Valle                     11.70m      38-05 
 12 Bilorusky, Nicole            Unattached-PA         10.05m      7.10m      23-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pirritano, Antigone          Umoja TC            10:24.00   10:41.04   10   
  2 Michaels, Kylie              Roseville PA        10:04.90   10:50.62    8   
 -- Mireles, Natalie             Stockton Sai                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           13.18      13.24q 
  2 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           13.52      13.65  
  3 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal                       13.69  
  4 Garner, Jackie               Stockton Sai                      13.70  
  5 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee           13.89      13.90  
  6 Griffin, Taylor              Umoja TC               14.00      14.21  
  7 Seale, Imara                 Hilltop Spee           14.60      15.39  
  8 Street, Theresa              The Flying J           15.33      15.58  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           13.00      12.98q 
  2 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                           13.37q 
  3 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.87      13.45q 
  4 Pacini, Ariel                Hilltop Spee           13.57      13.79  
  5 Grady, Megan                 Panther Trac           14.02      13.98  
  6 Kisner, Haley                Diablo Valle           14.54      14.23  
  7 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            15.90      15.61  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           12.64      13.12q 
  2 Brooks, Dominique            Dynasty                           13.28q 
  3 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           13.57      13.49  
  4 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           14.51      14.04  
  5 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall           13.87      14.23  
  6 Mochinaga, Lemi              Castro Valle           14.15      14.25  
  7 Madrigal, Madisen            MP Striders                       14.44  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.6
  1 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           12.64      13.27q 
  2 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                           13.49q 
  3 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            13.60      13.72  
  4 Nguyen, Kaori                Tony William                      14.08  
  5 Svensson, Noelle             Umoja TC               14.22      14.24  
  6 Montes, Jocelyne             Central Vall           14.45      14.69  
  7 Nguyen, Barbara              MacCanDo Ten           13.70      14.83  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           12.50      12.84q 
  2 Dones, Taija                 Hilltop Spee           13.60      13.60  
  3 Campbell, Zoie               Hilltop Spee           13.61      13.70  
  4 McDaniel, Camille            Panther Trac           14.40      14.20  
  5 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            14.40      14.36  
  6 Higley, Erica                Omega Youth                       14.60  
  7 Linton, Kendra               City Track                        15.99  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           12.84      12.53   10   
  2 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           13.12      12.83    8   
  3 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           12.98      12.94    6   
  4 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           13.27      13.07    5   
  5 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           13.24      13.09    4   
  6 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                13.37      13.13    3   
  7 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                13.49      13.15    2   
  8 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               13.45      13.23    1   
  9 Brooks, Dominique            Dynasty                13.28      13.24  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           27.00      26.20q 
  2 cox, talia                   Stocktonc St           26.80      26.96q 
  3 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall           28.76      29.18  
  4 Madrigal, Madisen            MP Striders                       29.30  
  5 Huertra, Maricela            Stockton Sai                      29.73  
  6 Nguyen, Barbara              MacCanDo Ten           28.80      29.89  
  7 Seale, Imara                 Hilltop Spee           29.90      32.40  
  8 Bloom, Alexis                Diablo Valle           30.24      32.69  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           26.44      26.50q 
  2 Thompson, Brionna            Goldrush Tra           27.13      27.44  
  3 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           28.44      28.18  
  4 Garner, Jackie               Stockton Sai                      28.23  
  5 Vidal, Sydney                Hilltop Spee           29.83      28.59  
  6 Montes, Jocelyne             Central Vall           28.88      29.70  
  7 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall           30.32      30.06  
  8 Higley, Erica                Omega Youth                       31.25  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.1 
  1 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders            26.33      27.19q 
  2 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            27.20      27.24q 
  3 Pacini, Ariel                Hilltop Spee           28.88      28.39  
  4 Svensson, Noelle             Umoja TC               28.44      28.60  
  5 McDaniel, Camille            Panther Trac           30.33      29.17  
  6 Stritter, Sienna             Menlo Igreyh           29.31      29.82  
  7 Linton, Kendra               City Track                        34.00  
  8 Neverson, Jazmyn             Central Vall                      34.39  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           26.20      26.42q 
  2 Brooks, Dominique            Dynasty                           27.54  
  3 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           28.30      27.69  
  4 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay           27.30      27.71  
  5 Temple, Jessica              Oakland Pal            30.83      29.07  
  6 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Cl           29.24      29.55  
  7 Robinson, Seren              Hilltop Spee           28.89      30.49  
  8 Jones, Marissa               Central Vall           37.87      34.47  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           26.12      26.57q 
  2 Smith, Aiyana                Hilltop Spee           27.90      27.62  
  3 Dones, Taija                 Hilltop Spee           28.90      27.86  
  4 Brooks, Monique              Dynasty                           27.88  
  5 Mochinaga, Lemi              Castro Valle           29.18      29.40  
  6 Taylor, Mikayla              Oakland Pal            31.00      29.48  
  7 Wong, Zoe                    Unattached-PA          28.30      29.76  
  8 Edehomon, Elomese            Central Vall           33.85      33.48  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.0 
  1 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           26.00      26.23q 
  2 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                           26.34q 
  3 Stone, Ruth                  Umoja TC               28.00      27.44  
  4 Charles, JaQuioa             Oakland Pal            28.91      27.57  
  5 Grady, Megan                 Panther Trac           29.06      28.54  
  6 Wilson, Saundra              Goldrush Tra           31.32      29.37  
  7 Calhoun, Valerie             Sierra Footh           28.00      31.64  
  8 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            33.00      34.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Buckley, NyErin              3M Track Clu           26.42      26.02   10   
  2 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           26.20      26.26    8   
  3 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh           26.57      26.63    6   
  4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           26.23      26.72    5   
  5 Johnson, Nisha               Dynasty                26.34      26.73    4   
  6 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al           26.50      27.04    3   
  7 cox, talia                   Stocktonc St           26.96      27.70    2   
  8 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders            27.19      28.18    1   
  9 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride            27.24      28.33  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 thompson, elizabeth          Stocktonc St           59.99    1:01.34q 
  2 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders          1:00.00    1:01.56q 
  3 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al         1:03.96    1:01.56q 
  4 Geremew, Dannyel             Umoja TC             1:04.00    1:04.03  
  5 Esparza, Monique             Umoja TC             1:07.00    1:05.83  
  6 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall         1:11.64    1:09.73  
  7 Betson, Malaziah             3M Track Clu         1:07.90    1:10.18  
  8 Jones, Marissa               Central Vall         1:19.99    1:19.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           1:01.75    1:01.22q 
  2 Cell, Alexandria             Palo Alto Lightn       59.80    1:03.83  
  3 Svensson, Noelle             Umoja TC             1:08.00    1:04.83  
  4 Temple, Jessica              Oakland Pal          1:04.44    1:05.43  
  5 Lee, Tamarra                 Tnt Track Cl         1:03.88    1:05.78  
  6 Stritter, Sienna             Menlo Igreyh         1:06.83    1:06.22  
  7 Bloom, Alexis                Diablo Valle         1:11.00    1:16.46  
  8 Coleman, Havana              Umoja TC             1:24.00    1:21.83  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh         1:03.40    1:00.33q 
  2 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           59.00    1:00.60q 
  3 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al         1:02.12    1:02.65  
  4 McCowan, Ex'Zaryia           CA Track Clu                    1:04.62  
  5 stallworth, ebony            Nor Cal Pace         1:04.80    1:04.91  
  6 Montes, Jocelyne             Central Vall         1:08.33    1:06.62  
  7 Stephens, Jane               City Track           1:06.67    1:09.30  
  8 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride          1:10.94    1:11.85  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Nijae                 Eoycd                  57.90      59.16q 
  2 Daniel, Ryan                 Tony William                    1:01.80q 
  3 cox, talia                   Stocktonc St         1:02.60    1:02.50  
  4 Lathos, Alex                 Salinas Vall         1:03.20    1:03.68  
  5 Thompson, Brionna            Goldrush Tra         1:09.98    1:04.38  
  6 Griffin, Taylor              Umoja TC             1:05.00    1:05.75  
  7 Embody, Katherine            Castro Valle         1:09.00    1:08.38  
  8 Augustine, Azure             Central Vall         1:06.45    1:08.90  
  9 Morgan, Maddison             Menlo Igreyh         1:09.52    1:10.40  
Heat  5 Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           55.30      57.79q 
  2 Campbell, Zoie               Hilltop Spee         1:02.70    1:02.71  
  3 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay         1:03.00    1:04.60  
  4 Perez, O'Naria               Yolo First S         1:06.00    1:05.82  
  5 Kisner, Haley                Diablo Valle         1:09.24    1:05.83  
  6 Ewald, Mary                  Marin Waves                     1:07.91  
  7 Huertra, Maricela            Stockton Sai                    1:08.18  
  8 Francis, Maykiya             Peninsula Yo         1:06.29    1:09.74  
  9 Mochinaga, Lemi              Castro Valle         1:09.00    1:11.37  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           57.79      57.03   10   
  2 Jones, Nijae                 Eoycd                  59.16      57.03    8   
  3 Price, Madeline              Menlo Igreyh         1:00.33    1:01.44    6   
  4 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           1:01.22    1:01.55    5   
  5 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William         1:00.60    1:01.86    4   
  6 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders          1:01.56    1:07.43    3   
  7 Bernard, Lexus               East Palo Al         1:01.56    1:10.63    2   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Garrett, Jessica             MP Striders                     2:37.22  
  2 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville PA                    2:40.43  
  3 Lathos, Alex                 Salinas Vall                    2:42.41  
  4 Gonzalez, Michelle           Roseville PA         2:44.86    2:44.01  
  5 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         2:44.54    2:44.71  
  6 Embody, Katherine            Castro Valle         2:50.00    2:44.95  
  7 Morgan, Maddison             Menlo Igreyh         2:39.00    2:44.97  
  8 Stephens, Jane               City Track           2:44.55    2:48.35  
  9 Coleman, Havana              Umoja TC             3:00.00    3:15.68  
Section  2  
  1 Spence, Katie                Palo Alto Lightn     2:25.26    2:31.81    2   
  2 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C         2:37.41    2:33.48  
  3 Perez, O'Naria               Yolo First S         2:37.00    2:35.58  
  4 Esparza, Monique             Umoja TC             2:30.00    2:36.41  
  5 stallworth, ebony            Nor Cal Pace         2:38.20    2:42.16  
  6 Mcgrady, Kaylie              Umoja TC             2:32.00    2:42.65  
  7 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint           2:29.36    2:47.31  
  8 Ricks, Madison               Unattached-PA        2:26.00    2:55.30  
Section  3  
  1 Jones, Nijae                 Eoycd                2:20.78    2:23.66   10   
  2 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           2:21.36    2:23.72    8   
  3 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H         2:23.80    2:24.90    6   
  4 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         2:23.00    2:26.54    5   
  5 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu         2:25.00    2:28.57    4   
  6 Wieser, Savannah             Roseville PA         2:24.82    2:30.68    3   
  7 Cell, Alexandria             Palo Alto Lightn     2:19.10    2:33.00    1   
  8 Aiuto, Kyla                  Pleasanton H         2:23.90    2:40.50  
  9 Webb, Kylee                  Roseville PA         3:00.10    2:49.53  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Berge, Kelli                 Diablo Valle         5:27.59    5:16.35    1   
  2 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached-PA                   5:18.46  
  3 Torres, Karina               San Luis Dis         5:28.10    5:29.86  
  4 Webb, Kylee                  Roseville PA         5:47.00    5:34.16  
  5 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis         5:29.00    5:35.91  
  6 McKay, Haley                 Diablo Valle         5:43.01    5:40.17  
  7 Anasovitch, Victoria         Sierra Footh         5:40.00    5:43.19  
  8 Mcgrady, Kaylie              Umoja TC             5:19.00    5:46.96  
  9 Robbins, Sadie               San Luis Dis         5:33.33    5:54.24  
 10 Dreymann, Emma               Palo Alto Lightn     5:16.84    6:16.47  
 11 Stephens, Jane               City Track           5:55.70    6:20.47  
 12 Coleman, Havana              Umoja TC             6:40.00    6:55.71  
Section  2  
  1 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H         4:48.96    4:48.14   10   
  2 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA         4:59.45    4:53.08    8   
  3 Rintala, Olivia              Lsi Sprint           4:58.00    4:56.77    6   
  4 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu         5:02.00    5:03.15    5   
  5 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall         5:05.70    5:06.25    4   
  6 Julien, Aida                 3M Track Clu         5:02.00    5:09.50    3   
  7 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H         5:08.00    5:14.60    2   
  8 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint           5:03.00    5:24.34  
  9 Emrick, Reaghan              Roseville PA         5:16.84    5:27.62  
 10 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C         5:24.00    5:28.79  
 11 Cell, Alexandria             Palo Alto Lightn     4:59.43    5:31.08  
 12 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Track C         5:15.73    5:31.87  
 13 Spence, Katie                Palo Alto Lightn     5:15.30    5:35.93  
 14 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC             5:15.00    6:01.80  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carroll, Clare               Roseville PA        10:52.68   10:23.01   10   
  2 Hartley, Sophie              Pleasanton H        10:27.50   10:23.55    8   
  3 Pouquette, Michelle          Unattached-PA                  11:07.91    6   
  4 Agustin, Amihan              Mission Vall        10:55.08   11:08.47    5   
  5 Moore, Spencer               3M Track Clu        11:00.00   11:12.08    4   
  6 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        11:20.00   11:28.73    3   
  7 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint          10:53.00   11:36.90    2   
  8 Augustus, Ashley             Napa Track C        11:22.94   11:36.91    1   
  9 Aguilar, Sydne               San Luis Dis        11:48.00   12:03.88  
 10 Anasovitch, Victoria         Sierra Footh        13:40.00   12:08.58  
 11 Torres, Karina               San Luis Dis        11:50.31   12:13.63  
 12 Dreymann, Emma               Palo Alto Lightn    11:20.49   13:08.19  
 13 Mitchell, Sierra             Omega Youth                    13:15.20  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.7 
  1 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           15.26      16.09q 
  2 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               16.00      16.63q 
  3 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh                      17.28q 
  4 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           17.50      17.79q 
  5 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           18.50      18.63q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.0 
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoycd                  15.04      15.22q 
  2 Hollshwandner, Amy           Diablo Valle           16.87      17.25q 
  3 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville PA           18.54      18.13q 
  4 Scott, Datrell               Nor Cal Pace           17.40      19.81q 
  5 Powell, Naomi                Mission Vall           20.88      20.72  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoycd                  15.22      15.50   10   
  2 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           16.09      16.09    8   
  3 Adam, Samia                  Umoja TC               16.63      16.84    6   
  4 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh           17.28      17.23    5   
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           17.79      18.15    4   
  6 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville PA           18.13      18.30    3   
  7 Scott, Datrell               Nor Cal Pace           19.81      18.70    2   
  8 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           18.63      19.11    1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal                       31.49    4   
  2 Perez, O'Naria               Yolo First S           37.00      32.28    3   
  3 Cunanan, Emily               Salinas Vall                      33.73  
  4 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville PA           36.81      33.98  
  5 Scott, Datrell               Nor Cal Pace           34.10      35.15  
Section  2     Wind: 2.1 
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu           27.10      28.48   10   
  2 Godfrey Woods, Amira Bar     Eoycd                  28.69      29.15    8   
  3 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           30.70      30.00    6   
  4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu           29.10      30.20    5   
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           33.79      32.44    2   
  6 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           31.50      33.27    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                  49.40      49.95   10   
     1) Chenault, Christina             2) Buckley, NyErin                
     3) Smyers-Jones, Kortni            4) Wallace, Sasha                 
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       51.50      51.49    8   
     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Gash, Miesha                   
     3) Pacini, Ariel                   4) Smith, Aiyana                  
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                         54.00      54.00    6   
     1) Sanders-Arnold, Rayven          2) Taylor, Mikayla                
     3) Temple, Jessica                 4) Charles, JaQuioa               
  4 Menlo Igreyhounds TC  'A'                           54.45      54.18    5   
     1) Stritter, Sienna                2) Price, Madeline                
     3) Mack, Alexis                    4) Bengali, Sonya                 
  5 Umoja TC  'A'                                       52.00      54.23    4   
     1) Adam, Samia                     2) Griffin, Taylor                
     3) Stone, Ruth                     4) Geremew, Dannyel               
  6 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                  54.90    3   
     1) Hitchcock, Jacqueline           2) Mochinaga, Lemi                
     3) Embody, Katherine               4) Watson, Camille                
 -- Dynasty  'A'                                                      DQ  
     1) Brooks, Dominique               2) Brooks, Monique                
     3) Johnson, Nisha                  4) Parker, Shakira                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 3M Track Club  'A'                                4:05.00    4:10.45   10   
     1) Buckley, NyErin                 2) Chenault, Christina            
     3) Julien, Aida                    4) Moore, Spencer                 
  2 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:22.60    4:21.09    8   
     1) Campbell, Zoie                  2) Gash, Miesha                   
     3) Smith, Aiyana                   4) Vidal, Sydney                  
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:20.00    4:23.41    6   
     1) Griffin, Taylor                 2) Stone, Ruth                    
     3) Cleveland, Kylie                4) Geremew, Dannyel               
  4 Dynasty  'A'                                                 4:34.04    5   
     1) Brooks, Dominique               2) Brooks, Monique                
     3) Johnson, Nisha                  4) Parker, Shakira                
  5 Umoja TC  'B'                                     4:30.00    4:34.79    4   
     1) Adam, Samia                     2) Svensson, Noelle               
     3) Esparza, Monique                4) Mcgrady, Kaylie                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Diablo Valley T&F Club  'A'                      10:41.00   10:33.60   10   
     1) Berge, Kelli                    2) Hollshwandner, Amy             
     3) Ingram, Amy                     4) McKay, Haley                   
  2 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'              10:35.25   10:36.20    8   
     1) Carroll, Clare                  2) Emrick, Reaghan                
     3) Gonzalez, Michelle              4) Webb, Kylee                    
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                    10:00.00   11:02.17    6   
     1) Cleveland, Kylie                2) Esparza, Monique               
     3) Geremew, Dannyel                4) Mcgrady, Kaylie                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Sanders-Arnold, Rayven       Oakland Pal                      J1.47m    4-09.75   8   
  1 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           1.37m     J1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  1 Martin, Devron               Marin Waves            1.47m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  4 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville PA           1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
  5 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           1.37m     J1.37m    4-06.00   3   
  5 Ingram, Amy                  Diablo Valle           1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   4   
  7 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai                      1.22m    4-00.00   2   
 -- Foster, Lakenya              Stockton Sai                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kostka, Jessica              Roseville PA           1.84m      1.94m    6-04.25  10   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Lacy, Jasmine                Full Stride                       5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75  10   
  2 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C           3.79m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
  3 Georges, Juliana             Unattached-PA          4.16m      3.92m  -0.4  12-10.50 
  4 Calhoun, Valerie             Sierra Footh           3.96m      3.90m   1.3  12-09.50 
  5 Little, Jaynesha             Stockton Sai                      3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
  6 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA          3.96m      3.40m  +0.0  11-02.00 
  7 Bradshaw, Zaniah             Central Vall                      3.24m  +0.0  10-07.75 
  8 Street, Theresa              The Flying J                      3.00m  +0.0   9-10.25 
 -- Wang, Elena                  MacCanDo Ten                       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Robinson, Kristen            CA Track Clu           5.18m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75   8   
  2 Auzenne, Micha               East Palo Al           4.77m      4.95m   2.0  16-03.00   6   
  3 Evans, Janaa                 City Track             5.08m      4.93m   0.2  16-02.25   5   
  4 Lukas, Haley                 Tony William           4.90m      4.76m   1.4  15-07.50   4   
  5 Thompson, Brionna            Goldrush Tra           4.66m      4.72m   0.6  15-06.00   3   
  6 Magana-Garcia, Natalia       Monterey Bay           4.82m      4.68m   2.1  15-04.25   2   
  7 Bengali, Sonya               Menlo Igreyh           4.59m      4.58m  +0.0  15-00.50   1   
  8 Nguyen, Barbara              MacCanDo Ten           4.52m      4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  9 Welz, Savannah               Sierra Footh           4.34m      4.31m   0.3  14-01.75 
 10 Gash, Miesha                 Hilltop Spee           4.19m      4.02m   0.7  13-02.25 
 11 Foster, Lakenya              Stockton Sai                      3.11m  +0.0  10-02.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wallace, Sasha               3M Track Clu          11.25m     10.44m   0.4  34-03.00  10   
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track            10.43m     10.37m   1.6  34-00.25   8   
  3 Chenault, Christina          3M Track Clu          10.41m     10.02m   1.3  32-10.50   6   
  4 Smyers-Jones, Kortni         3M Track Clu          10.49m     10.00m   0.8  32-09.75   5   
  5 Watson, Camille              Castro Valle                      9.62m  +0.0  31-06.75   4   
  6 Miller, Claire               Napa Track C           9.81m      9.53m  +0.0  31-03.25   3   
  7 Hollabaugh, Taylor           Napa Track C           9.08m      9.27m  +0.0  30-05.00   2   
  8 Georges, Juliana             Unattached-PA          9.24m      8.92m  +0.0  29-03.25   1   
 
Shot Put Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                      9.07m   29-09.25   2   
  2 Edehomon, Elomese            Central Vall                      8.59m   28-02.25 
  3 Miller, Rojae                Castro Valle                      7.81m   25-07.50 
  4 Donovan, Emma                Castro Valle                      6.30m   20-08.00 
  5 Brown, Raiel                 Oakland Pal            5.48m      5.63m   18-05.75 
  6 Coleman, Havana              Umoja TC               5.94m      5.56m   18-03.00 
  7 Hitchcock, Jacqueline        Castro Valle                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  8 Neverson, Jazmyn             Central Vall                      4.69m   15-04.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          11.78m     11.38m   37-04.00  10   
  2 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall          10.82m     11.16m   36-07.50   8   
  3 O'Brine, kayla               Unattached-PA         10.97m     11.15m   36-07.00   6   
  4 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          11.32m     10.55m   34-07.50   5   
  5 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            10.55m     10.51m   34-05.75   4   
  6 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal            9.14m      9.92m   32-06.50   3   
  7 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal            8.53m      8.62m   28-03.50   1   
 -- Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall           6.85m         ND            
 
Discus Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          33.50m     28.01m      91-11  10   
  2 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            27.88m     27.28m      89-06   8   
  3 Canty, Kyra                  3M Track Clu          32.51m     27.24m      89-04   6   
  4 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                     23.40m      76-09   5   
  5 Powell, Janise               Mission Vall          28.52m     23.15m      75-11   4   
  6 Rix, Shanell                 Oakland Pal           16.76m     18.91m      62-00   3   
  7 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA         19.20m     18.33m      60-02   2   
  8 Garrick, Adora               Oakland Pal           16.76m     17.37m      57-00   1   
  9 Foster, Lakenya              Stockton Sai                     15.66m      51-04 
 10 Neverson, Jazmyn             Central Vall           9.61m      7.31m      24-00 
 
Javelin Throw Youth Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Jaleyah            3M Track Clu          33.55m     31.73m     104-01  10   
  2 Evans, Janaa                 City Track            28.47m     28.71m      94-02   8   
  3 Miller, Claire               Napa Track C          28.34m     26.74m      87-09   6   
  4 Allston, Jaylyn              City Track            24.33m     25.03m      82-01   5   
  5 Betson, Malaziah             3M Track Clu          25.90m     23.67m      77-08   4   
  6 Deuel, Hunter                Pleasanton H          19.20m     21.29m      69-10   3   
  7 Ronato, Sabrina              Unattached-PA         18.31m     19.85m      65-01   2   
  8 Henry, Hannah                Castro Valle                     19.80m      64-11   1   
  9 Miller, Rojae                Castro Valle                     13.70m      44-11 
 10 Hardy, Shannon               Central Vall          16.76m     11.63m      38-02 
 11 Donovan, Emma                Castro Valle                      8.23m      27-00 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sorensen, Nicolette          Pleasanton H        15:35.00   16:42.49   10   
  2 Cleveland, Kylie             Umoja TC            17:23.11   19:08.54    8   
  3 Haba, Lila                   Lsi Sprint          16:21.00   19:13.94    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.58      12.62q 
  2 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders                       13.19q 
  3 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle           13.10      13.32  
  4 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           12.43      13.47  
  5 Binder, Kumani               Stockton Sai           14.03      13.74  
  6 Randall, Chelsea             Castro Valle           13.10      13.75  
  7 Au-yeun, Melody              Isc Internat           14.05      14.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           12.31      12.70q 
  2 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai           13.10      12.76q 
  3 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville PA           13.03      13.30  
  4 Goudeau, Maya                The Flying J           12.58      13.35  
  5 Chun, Rebecca                Isc Internat           13.85      13.67  
  6 Parham, Taihiana             Oakland Pal            14.20      14.40  
  7 Neverson, Micheala           Central Vall                      17.31  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.7 
  1 Herdiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           12.25      12.65q 
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track             12.64      12.91q 
  3 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           12.81      12.93q 
  4 Nielsen, Kendal              Omega Youth                       13.26  
  5 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee           13.11      13.66  
  6 Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al           13.70      13.67  
  7 Porter, Victoria             Stockton Sai           14.25      14.03  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7
  1 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           11.74      12.16q 
  2 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           12.76      13.22q 
  3 Chan, Cheri                  City Track             13.40      13.28  
  4 Robinson, Ronieka            Stockton Sai                      13.35  
  5 Drennan, Amanda              Isc Internat           12.80      13.70  
  6 Wilburn, Dianna              Stockton Sai           13.24      13.84  
  7 Robinson, Alija              Panther Trac           15.23      15.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           12.16      11.93   10   
  2 Herdiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           12.65      12.41    8   
  3 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           12.70      12.51    6   
  4 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           12.62      12.54    5   
  5 Williams, Ciona              Stockton Sai           12.76      12.58    4   
  6 Speech, Melanie              City Track             12.91      12.81    3   
  7 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           12.93      13.02    2   
  8 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders            13.19      13.06    1   
  9 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee           13.22      13.32  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.9 
  1 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle           27.30      26.89q 
  2 Goudeau, Maya                The Flying J           25.78      27.19  
  3 Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al           28.01      27.71  
  4 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle           27.09      27.78  
  5 Wilburn, Dianna              Stockton Sai           25.78      28.05  
  6 Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     Roseville PA                      29.36  
  7 Binder, Kumani               Stockton Sai           28.28      29.81  
  8 Powell, Quiana               Goldrush Tra           31.68      31.97  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Herdiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           24.89      25.82q 
  2 Alexander, Breonna           Mission Vall           25.90      26.71q 
  3 Nielsen, Kendal              Omega Youth                       26.74q 
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders            28.80      27.83  
  5 Chun, Rebecca                Isc Internat           27.05      28.15  
  6 Au-yeun, Melody              Isc Internat           27.34      29.15  
  7 Pugh, Shirlana               Oakland Pal            28.00      29.96  
  8 Wilson, Sara                 Goldrush Tra           29.76      30.34  
  9 Luke, Juanita                Mission Vall                      31.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.1
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           24.83      25.23q 
  2 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders                       26.53q 
  3 Drennan, Amanda              Isc Internat           26.05      27.11  
  4 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           27.40      27.66  
  5 Shniawn, Amdwat              Central Vall           27.87      28.00  
  6 Hillmon, Brandy              Unattached-PA                     28.08  
  7 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride            29.40      29.04  
  8 Rodgers, Chelsea             Goldrush Tra           26.92      29.45  
  9 Brown, Rikara                Central Vall           28.83      29.56  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.6 
  1 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           24.10      24.59q 
  2 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville PA           26.14      26.71q 
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          26.50      26.90q 
  4 Williams, Sarah              Umoja TC               29.00      27.50  
  5 Ryan, Charvariana            CA Track Clu                      27.51  
  6 Phillips, Zanay              Hilltop Spee           27.83      27.70  
  7 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al           28.86      28.53  
  8 Rios, Martina                Goldrush Tra           27.50      28.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Campbell, Strangenae         Hilltop Spee           24.59      24.98   10   
  2 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           25.23      25.28    8   
  3 Herdiman, Iesha              Isc Internat           25.82      25.39    6   
  4 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville PA           26.71      26.76    5   
  5 Alexander, Breonna           Mission Vall           26.71      26.83    4   
  6 Nielsen, Kendal              Omega Youth            26.74      27.05    3   
  7 Chissell, Maya               Castro Valle           26.89      27.20    2   
  8 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          26.90      27.22    1   
  9 Johnson, Keiessence          MP Striders            26.53      27.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville PA           58.73    1:00.69q 
  2 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA           58.00    1:01.65q 
  3 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al         1:04.34    1:04.42q 
  4 Williams, Sarah              Umoja TC             1:12.00    1:08.19  
  5 Tait, Sophie                 Unattached-PA        1:05.00    1:09.46  
  6 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track C         1:12.73    1:12.11  
  7 Luke, Juanita                Mission Vall                    1:13.19  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee         1:02.00    1:00.87q 
  2 Alexander, Breonna           Mission Vall           58.90    1:01.18q 
  3 Ryan, Charvariana            CA Track Clu                    1:01.54q 
  4 Gardin, Karra                Castro Valle           57.09    1:04.60  
  5 Rios, Martina                Goldrush Tra         1:05.32    1:05.77  
  6 Brown, Rikara                Central Vall         1:13.00    1:10.29  
  7 Merritt, Ronni               City Track           1:10.51    1:12.18  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           54.89      56.55q 
  2 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          59.00    1:01.63q 
  3 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders            59.00    1:03.25q 
  4 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride            59.10    1:05.30  
  5 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle         1:06.25    1:05.78  
  6 Williams, Cashae             East Palo Al         1:06.77    1:07.16  
  7 Wilson, Sara                 Goldrush Tra         1:18.60    1:14.74  
  8 Rodgers, Chelsea             Goldrush Tra         1:17.34    1:16.51  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Harper, Jazmin               Mission Vall           56.55      56.92   10   
  2 Alexander, Breonna           Mission Vall         1:01.18    1:01.45    8   
  3 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA        1:01.63    1:01.61    6   
  4 Pacini, Daniela              Hilltop Spee         1:00.87    1:02.21    5   
  5 Ryan, Charvariana            CA Track Clu         1:01.54    1:02.36    4   
  6 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA         1:01.65    1:02.68    3   
  7 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          1:03.25    1:03.55    2   
  8 Coker, Davon                 East Palo Al         1:04.42    1:04.00    1   
  9 Harvel, Jacqueline           Roseville PA         1:00.69    1:04.27  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr         2:24.00    2:26.71   10   
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr         2:23.40    2:29.95    8   
  3 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         2:23.10    2:31.39    6   
  4 Hawthrone, Keirnan           MP Striders          2:23.00    2:31.51    5   
  5 Rios, Martina                Goldrush Tra         2:24.20    2:33.65    4   
  6 Earl, Alexus                 Full Stride          2:42.86    2:36.90    3   
  7 Riley, Arianne               Tony William         2:21.00    2:37.42    2   
  8 Scheuermann, Karissa         Yolo First S         2:42.00    2:53.47    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hook, Kaley                  Above the Gr         4:59.00    5:04.09   10   
  2 Cline, Madison               Above the Gr         4:59.00    5:13.39    8   
  3 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle         5:45.37    5:22.54    6   
  4 Clarin, Kayla                Stockton Sai         5:05.10    5:23.68    5   
  5 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             5:00.00    5:34.80    4   
  6 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA        5:25.19    5:38.12    3   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Breanne            Omega Youth                    11:32.56   10   
  2 Marggraff, Anna              Diablo Valle        11:47.23   11:43.67    8   
  3 Sosa, Erika                  Unattached-PA       11:43.69   12:30.18  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           13.97      14.95q 
  2 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          15.90      16.52q 
  3 Nilles, Christina            Unattached-PA          16.89      17.54q 
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu                      19.42q 
  5 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh           17.90      20.86q 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           14.95      14.95   10   
  2 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA          16.52      16.52    8   
  3 Nilles, Christina            Unattached-PA          17.54      17.54    6   
  4 Ross, Ahmbria                CA Track Clu           19.42      19.42    5   
  5 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh           20.86      20.86    4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mason, Tori                  Unattached-PA        1:03.00    1:09.75   10   
  2 Geremew, Racheal             Umoja TC             1:11.00    1:22.74    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                       49.80      49.57   10   
     1) Campbell, Strangenae            2) Pacini, Daniela                
     3) Phillips, Zanay                 4) Blake, Jasiri                  
  2 Stockton Saints  'A'                                           53.30    8   
     1) Clarin, Kayla                   2) Porter, Victoria               
     3) Binder, Kumani                  4) Wilburn, Dianna                
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                  54.48    6   
     1) Gardin, Karra                   2) Chissell, Maya                 
     3) Randall, Chelsea                4) Watson, Chantel                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                4:33.01   10   
     1) Randall, Chelsea                2) Chissell, Maya                 
     3) Watson, Chantel                 4) Gardin, Karra                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Maggioncalda, Julia          Unattached-PA          1.61m      1.42m    4-07.75  10   
  2 Dart, Madeleine (Maddie)     Roseville PA                      1.37m    4-06.00   6.33
  2 Phillips, Leah               Lsi Sprint             1.47m      1.37m    4-06.00   6.33
  2 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           1.44m      1.37m    4-06.00   6.33
  5 Hanson, Stephanie            Sierra Footh           1.32m      1.12m    3-08.00   4   
 -- La, Kathleen                 Athenian Ath           1.47m         NH            
 -- King, Amelia                 City Track                          DNF            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gemar, Megan                 Acalanes Vau           3.20m      2.99m    9-09.75  10   
  2 Virdi, Cimran                Acalanes Vau           3.20m      2.84m    9-03.75   8   
  3 Hatfield, Ellery             Acalanes Vau           2.13m      2.09m    6-10.25   6   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Blake, Jasiri                Hilltop Spee           4.49m      4.72m   1.1  15-06.00   1   
  2 Cardey, Lauren               Napa Track C           4.64m      4.68m   1.9  15-04.25 
  3 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track C           4.74m      4.50m   2.0  14-09.25 
  4 Nielsen, Kendal              Omega Youth                       4.00m   2.0  13-01.50 
  5 Robinson, Ronieka            Stockton Sai                      3.93m  +0.0  12-10.75 
  6 Randall, Chelsea             Castro Valle                      3.39m   2.2  11-01.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall           6.09m      5.97m   2.4  19-07.00  10   
  2 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J           5.56m      5.50m   1.7  18-00.50   8   
  3 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall           5.79m      5.32m   2.2  17-05.50   6   
  4 Nguyen, Ailene               Unattached-PA          5.44m      5.21m   0.8  17-01.25   5   
  5 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA           5.30m      4.89m   1.7  16-00.50   4   
  6 Speech, Melanie              City Track             5.06m      4.88m   2.1  16-00.25   3   
  7 Goudeau, Maya                The Flying J           5.15m      4.84m   1.6  15-10.50   2   
  8 Chan, Cheri                  City Track             4.90m      4.53m   2.6  14-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brewer, Ciarra               Mission Vall          13.08m     12.74m  +0.0  41-09.75  10   
  2 Davis, Chalese               The Flying J          11.65m     11.54m   1.4  37-10.50   8   
  3 Runels, Tessa                Mission Vall          12.19m     11.50m   1.3  37-08.75   6   
  4 Nguyen, Ailene               Unattached-PA         11.18m     10.68m   1.2  35-00.50   5   
  5 Hardy, Hannah                Roseville PA          10.46m      9.98m  +0.0  32-09.00   4   
  6 Nilles, Christina            Unattached-PA         10.11m      9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50   3   
  7 Cardey, Jennifer             Napa Track C           9.63m      9.22m  +0.0  30-03.00   2   
  8 Wilcox, Caroline             Diablo Valle           9.29m      8.74m  +0.0  28-08.25   1   
 
Shot Put Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA         11.86m     11.24m   36-10.50  10   
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track             9.82m     10.27m   33-08.50   8   
  3 Temple, Jayonna              Oakland Pal            9.44m      8.76m   28-09.00   6   
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh           8.22m      8.41m   27-07.25   5   
  5 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E                      7.19m   23-07.25   4   
  6 Coffey, Tami                 Oakland Pal            7.01m      6.67m   21-10.75   3   
  7 Neverson, Micheala           Central Vall                      5.46m   17-11.00   2   
 -- Joseph, Shyanne              Full Stride                          ND            
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weir, Jillian                Unattached-PA         40.61m     37.39m     122-08  10   
  2 Donnelly, Noelle             Castro Valle                     31.10m     102-00   8   
  3 Gambrell, Cady               Club Respect          35.20m     28.59m      93-09   6   
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh          27.43m     27.20m      89-03   5   
  5 Troppy, Marisa               Santa Rosa E                     25.47m      83-07   4   
  6 Chan, Cheri                  City Track            24.96m     19.91m      65-04   3   
  7 Temple, Jayonna              Oakland Pal           19.81m     19.79m      64-11   2   
  8 Coffey, Tami                 Oakland Pal           16.76m     16.13m      52-11   1   
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Chan, Cheri                  City Track            33.62m     35.25m     115-08  10   
  2 Speech, Melanie              City Track            30.17m     31.55m     103-06   8   
  3 Gambel, Elizabeth            Diablo Valle          21.31m     22.24m      72-11   6   
  4 Strella, Lauren              Sierra Footh          18.28m     15.10m      49-06   5   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Phillips, Leah               Lsi Sprint          19:30.00   21:07.55   10   
 -- Balczewski, Emily            Diablo Valle        19:57.10         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.1
  1 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           12.05      12.60q 
  2 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           11.98      12.69q 
  3 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            13.00      13.19q 
  4 Westbrook, Ashley            Goldrush Tra           13.45      13.21q 
  5 Alli, Taofeqat               Castro Valle           13.10      13.22  
  6 Brewer, Paiton               Mission Vall           12.68      13.42  
  7 Delamater, Meghan            Diablo Track           12.90      13.66  
  8 Olarig, Arian                The Flying J           12.55      13.71  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           11.78      12.25q 
  2 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.72      12.68q 
  3 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J           12.17      13.02q 
  4 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           12.37      13.15q 
  5 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc Internat           12.70      13.21q 
  6 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle           13.04      13.36  
  7 Dinsmore, Rachael            Goldrush Tra           13.74      14.02  
  8 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         Sierra Footh           13.00      14.25  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           12.25      11.97   10   
  2 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           12.60      12.30    8   
  3 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           12.69      12.36    6   
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           12.68      12.55    5   
  5 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J           13.02      12.73    4   
  6 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           13.15      12.77    3   
  7 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc Internat           13.21      12.89    2   
  8 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            13.19      12.92    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc Internat           25.01      25.30q 
  2 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           26.31      25.66q 
  3 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc Internat           25.80      26.35q 
  4 Westbrook, Ashley            Goldrush Tra           26.13      26.57q 
  5 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            28.20      26.62  
  6 Jackson, Breonna             The Flying J           24.86      26.64  
  7 Brewer, Paiton               Mission Vall           25.90      27.53  
  8 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         Sierra Footh           28.00      29.10  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           24.20      25.23q 
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu                      25.41q 
  3 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           25.40      26.08q 
  4 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           25.36      26.36q 
  5 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA           25.99      26.44q 
  6 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C           27.86      27.46  
  7 Olarig, Arian                The Flying J           26.10      28.21  
  8 Dinsmore, Rachael            Goldrush Tra           28.40      28.40  
  9 Keetan, Taraisa              Hilltop Spee           27.90      31.55  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.3 
  1 White, Monikkia              The Flying J           25.23      25.00   10   
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu           25.41      25.40    8   
  3 Sakellar, Natasha            Isc Internat           25.30      25.67    6   
  4 McLin, Catina                Monterey Bay           25.66      25.83    5   
  5 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           26.08      26.29    4   
  6 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           26.36      26.55    3   
  7 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA           26.44      26.56    2   
  8 Newswanger, Carolyn          Isc Internat           26.35      26.89    1   
  9 Westbrook, Ashley            Goldrush Tra           26.57      26.89  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           56.50      56.50q 
  2 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA           59.14      59.14q 
  3 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C         1:04.00    1:04.00q 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Glaeser, Danielle            The Flying J           56.50      58.61   10   
  2 Hubbard-Hart, Montairra      CA Track Clu                      59.21    8   
  3 Olsen, Pauline               Unattached-PA                   1:00.39    6   
  4 Keller, Tiara                Roseville PA           59.14    1:02.63    5   
  5 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C         1:04.00    1:08.60    4   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu                    2:35.57   10   
  2 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle         2:21.00    2:36.91    8   
  3 Dedios, Christina            Alameda Coun         2:25.00    2:38.58    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dubose, Damajeria            Alameda Coun         4:50.00    5:00.25   10   
  2 Wummer, Elise                Castro Valle         4:50.00    5:16.36    8   
  3 Urman, Kasey                 Above the Gr         5:07.80    5:21.00    6   
  4 Bayo, Marie                  CA Track Clu                    5:26.22    5   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
 -- Urman, Kasey                 Above the Gr        11:30.00        DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu                      14.87q 
  2 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           14.25      15.20q 
  3 Jones, Monique               The Flying J           14.90      15.85q 
  4 Ristow, Christine            Unattached-PA          15.33      16.07q 
  5 Williams, Erica              Diablo Track           15.34      16.35q 
  6 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           15.92      16.45q 
  7 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            16.00      17.99q 
  8 Broad, Zoe                   City Track             17.49      18.25q 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu           14.87      14.87   10   
  2 Rose, Lauren                 The Flying J           15.20      15.20    8   
  3 Jones, Monique               The Flying J           15.85      15.85    6   
  4 Ristow, Christine            Unattached-PA          16.07      16.07    5   
  5 Williams, Erica              Diablo Track           16.35      16.35    4   
  6 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           16.45      16.45    3   
  7 Currington, Antonia          Oakland Pal            17.99      17.99    2   
  8 Broad, Zoe                   City Track             18.25      18.25    1   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ristow, Christine            Unattached-PA        1:04.68    1:06.64   10   
  2 Jones, Monique               The Flying J         1:04.10    1:07.62    8   
  3 Corley, Dominique            Mission Vall         1:08.42    1:10.26    6   
  4 Toler, Laureina              Alameda Coun         1:05.00    1:10.43    5   
  5 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C         1:11.93    1:11.39    4   
  6 neasom, Noelie               Alameda Coun           58.00    1:11.75    3   
  7 Amey, Cheron                 CA Track Clu                    1:12.94    2   
  8 Armstrong, Stephanie         Unattached-PA        1:12.05    1:13.38    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  46.80      47.33   10   
     1) Rose, Lauren                    2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Jackson, Breonna                4) Payton, Malaina                
  2 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  48.20      48.93    8   
     1) Grigg, Kellie                   2) Glaeser, Danielle              
     3) Olarig, Arian                   4) Jones, Monique                 
  3 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'                 50.01      50.77    6   
     1) Chambers, Alicia                2) Herrera, Amanda                
     3) Kamaka, Kayla                   4) Keller, Tiara                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               3:50.00    4:07.92   10   
     1) Toler, Laureina                 2) Dubose, Damajeria              
     3) Dedios, Christina               4) Kamson, Chelsea                
  2 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                3:51.90    4:11.80    8   
     1) Rose, Lauren                    2) White, Monikkia                
     3) Glaeser, Danielle               4) Jones, Monique                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               9:20.00   10:13.39   10   
     1) Dubose, Damajeria               2) Dedios, Christina              
     3) Levy, Julianna                  4) Rivers-Birt, Lia               
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Armstrong, Stephanie         Unattached-PA          1.57m      1.52m    4-11.75  10   
  2 Zoller, Megan                Napa Track C           1.52m      1.47m    4-09.75   8   
 -- Bedford, Evangeline          Castro Valle                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamaka, Kayla                Roseville PA           3.60m      3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 L'Heureux, Colette           Unattached-PA          3.14m      3.05m   10-00.00   8   
  3 Coelha, Sophia               Unattached-PA          2.79m     J2.90m    9-06.25   5   
  3 Attiyeh, Jackie              Acalanes Vau           3.30m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  5 Chalmers, Christen           Soul Air               2.89m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  5 Herrera, Amanda              Roseville PA           2.89m     J2.60m    8-06.25   3   
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Payton, Malaina              The Flying J           6.04m      5.45m  +0.0  17-10.75  10   
  2 Delamater, Meghan            Diablo Track           5.06m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   8   
  3 Williams, Erica              Diablo Track           5.43m      5.07m   1.1  16-07.75   6   
  4 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle                      5.06m   2.3  16-07.25   5   
  5 Alli, Taofeqat               Castro Valle                      4.89m  +0.0  16-00.50   4   
  6 Grigg, Kellie                The Flying J           5.30m      4.66m   1.8  15-03.50   3   
  7 Ruocco-Brown, Sophia         Sierra Footh           5.08m      4.49m   1.9  14-08.75   2   
  8 Bedford, Evangeline          Castro Valle                      4.31m   1.5  14-01.75   1   
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Miller, Brianna              Castro Valle                     10.83m  +0.0  35-06.50  10   
  2 Corley, Dominique            Mission Vall          10.99m     10.81m  -0.9  35-05.75   8   
  3 Williams, Erica              Diablo Track          11.12m     10.77m  +0.0  35-04.00   6   
  4 Bedford, Evangeline          Castro Valle                      9.53m   NWI  31-03.25   5   
 -- Boyd, Alitta                 Oakland Pal           13.06m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC              13.63m     12.55m   41-02.25  10   
  2 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          12.24m     11.22m   36-09.75   8   
  3 Groulx, Madalyn              Omega Youth                      10.72m   35-02.00   6   
  4 Temple, Semaj                Oakland Pal           10.05m      9.65m   31-08.00   5   
  5 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J          10.54m      9.41m   30-10.50   4   
  6 Noonan, Colleen              Santa Rosa E           9.14m      8.56m   28-01.00   3   
  7 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J                      8.03m   26-04.25   2   
  8 Johnson, Venicia             Oakland Pal            8.22m      7.90m   25-11.00   1   
  9 Malhi, Arsh                  Full Stride                       7.53m   24-08.50 
 
Discus Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 McKee, Meagan                Umoja TC              42.72m     35.22m     115-07  10   
  2 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          40.23m     33.86m     111-01   8   
  3 Brown, Alyssia               CA Track Clu                     33.80m     110-11   6   
  4 Noonan, Colleen              Santa Rosa E          27.76m     31.63m     103-09   5   
  5 Groulx, Madalyn              Omega Youth                      31.58m     103-07   4   
  6 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J          30.53m     24.01m      78-09   3   
  7 Malhi, Arsh                  Full Stride                      23.95m      78-07   2   
  8 Temple, Semaj                Oakland Pal           23.16m     23.00m      75-05   1   
  9 Johnson, Venicia             Oakland Pal           21.03m     22.65m      74-04 
 10 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J                     19.61m      64-04 
 
Javelin Throw Young Women
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Oliva, Adrianna              The Flying J          35.71m     27.06m      88-09  10   
  2 Ayala-McKeller, Arianna      The Flying J          27.60m     16.80m      55-01   8   
  3 Effiong, Tisha               The Flying J                     12.74m      41-09   6   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5
  1 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           14.27      14.69q 
  2 Young, Payton                Mission Vall           14.27      14.93  
  3 Yra, Antonio                 Mission Vall           15.50      15.04  
  4 Alberty, Charles             Tommie Smith           15.37      16.14  
  5 McDowell, J'Tayo             Umoja TC               17.00      17.14  
  6 Davis, Cyron                 Fast Forward           17.00      17.23  
  7 Zolldan, Reid                Omega Youth                       18.51  
  8 Thompson, Daniel             MP Striders                       18.94  
  9 Edwards, Xavier              CA Track Clu                      19.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8
  1 Pruitt, Marquis              Mission Vall           14.29      14.71  
  2 Ridgle, Tyrone               The Flying J           14.22      15.13  
  3 Jamesll, Brandy              Dynasty                           15.24  
  4 Boyette, Quinton             Tommie Smith           15.27      15.36  
  5 Watts, David                 Mission Vall           15.53      16.10  
  6 Speaks, Armon                Fast Forward           16.80      16.88  
  7 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward           17.20      17.24  
  8 Wynn, Jared                  Stockton Sai                      18.43  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           14.03      14.12q 
  2 Alberty, Jerrell             Tommie Smith           15.10      14.66q 
  3 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           14.52      14.85  
  4 Dabney, Jordan               Tommie Smith                      14.94  
  5 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               15.54      15.34  
  6 Morgan, Gerren               Fast Forward           16.50      16.51  
  7 Agardi, Kenny                American Can           17.25      17.68  
  8 Kodai, Cameron               Omega Youth                       19.67  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           14.00      14.69q 
  2 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           14.64      14.93  
  3 Ogunmayin, Tunji             Tommie Smith           15.05      15.24  
  4 Minor, Kyle                  Hilltop Spee           15.60      15.27  
  5 Hawkins, Deston              East Palo Al                      15.65  
  6 Sin, Johnathan               CA Track Clu                      16.26  
  7 Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall           16.39      16.70  
  8 Chambers, Isiah              Hilltop Spee           17.50      17.30  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Okoro, Ndem                  Tony William           14.00      14.09q 
  2 Mabry, Amand                 Oakland Pal            16.34      14.82  
  3 Johnson, Vaughn              Nor Cal Pace                      14.83  
  4 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           15.00      14.89  
  5 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac           15.74      15.39  
  6 Saulsbury Jr., Maurice       Stockton Sai                      15.48  
  7 Kenion, Murvin               Fast Forward           14.65      15.52  
  8 Robinson, Alfred             Panther Trac                      17.68  
  9 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall           17.64      17.75  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             13.95      14.27q 
  2 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           14.74      14.43q 
  3 Huffins, Zachary             CA Track Clu                      14.73  
  4 Lee, Tameron                 Tnt Track Cl           14.93      15.26  
  5 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil           16.28      15.40  
  6 Smith, Tashyia               The Flying J           15.78      15.65  
  7 Ervin, Quinten               American Can           18.60      19.15  
  8 Awakoaiye, Khukheper         CA Track Clu                      19.54  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.9 
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           13.51      13.80q 
  2 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           16.25      14.56q 
  3 Lewis, Xavier                Central Vall           14.87      15.01  
  4 Burns, Kawassia              Oakland Pal                       15.01  
  5 Rowden, Xavier               Fast Forward           16.00      15.90  
  6 Smith, Jacob                 The Flying J           14.75      16.15  
  7 Gomez, Daniel                Castro Valle           19.78      19.14  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           13.80      13.77   10   
  2 Okoro, Ndem                  Tony William           14.09      13.84    8   
  3 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           14.12      14.09    6   
  4 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             14.27      14.51    5   
  5 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           14.69      14.53    4   
  6 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           14.56      14.61    3   
  7 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           14.43      14.62    2   
  8 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           14.69      14.74    1   
  9 Alberty, Jerrell             Tommie Smith           14.66      14.76  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           30.06      30.40q 
  2 Wright, RezJohn              Mission Vall           29.50      30.49  
  3 Dabney, Jordan               Tommie Smith           31.40      31.76  
  4 Woods, Kenneth               Sacramento H           32.20      32.02  
  5 Ogunmayin, Tunji             Tommie Smith           32.78      32.21  
  6 Fontenot-Connley, Micha      Club Respect           34.00      32.26  
  7 Ordaz, Gabriel               Umoja TC               43.99      37.51  
  8 Coleman Jr., Donald          Central Vall           33.77      38.72  
  9 Ervin, Quinten               American Can           41.30      41.34  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu                      29.15q 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           29.28      29.31q 
  3 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           30.25      30.29q 
  4 wesley, quay                 Nor Cal Pace           32.15      30.72  
  5 Kendrix, Kyle                Central Vall           32.78      32.33  
  6 Stewart, Michael             Lsi Sprint             34.50      32.83  
  7 Minor, Kyle                  Hilltop Spee           33.70      33.02  
  8 Agardi, Kenny                American Can           40.00      40.35  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Okoro, Ndem                  Tony William           29.10      29.14q 
  2 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac           32.15      30.86  
  3 Bains, Brandon               East Palo Al           30.51      30.96  
  4 Burns, Kawassia              Oakland Pal                       31.34  
  5 Boyette, Quinton             Tommie Smith           32.83      32.58  
  6 Ashford, Keyshawn            Peninsula Yo           33.50      32.73  
  7 Brock, Khalil                Umoja TC               34.84      33.05  
  8 Speaks, Armon                Fast Forward           39.00      34.27  
  9 Sin, Johnathan               CA Track Clu                      34.52  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Preston, Ronnie              Umoja TC               30.77      30.52  
  2 Green, Donye                 CA Track Clu           31.92      30.88  
  3 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil                      32.36  
  4 Herron, Haile                CA Track Clu           33.24      32.77  
  5 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Trac                      32.97  
  6 Rowden, Xavier               Fast Forward           33.00      33.21  
  7 Kenion, Murvin               Fast Forward           29.00      33.24  
  8 McDonald, James              Panther Trac           35.11      33.39  
  9 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward           38.00      39.88  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             28.70      29.14q 
  2 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee           30.90      29.64q 
  3 Jamesll, Brandy              Dynasty                           30.58  
  4 Avery, Isaiah                Tommie Smith                      32.49  
  5 Forbes, Raymond              Sierra Footh           33.00      32.54  
  6 Lee, Tameron                 Tnt Track Cl           31.78      32.60  
  7 McLennan, Gage               Marin Waves            35.30      35.16  
  8 Edehomon, Ehizojie           Central Vall           33.20      35.36  
  9 Edwards, Xavier              CA Track Clu           37.93      40.89  
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.5 
  1 Minor, Kimble                Hilltop Spee           33.10      30.50  
  2 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           31.04      30.80  
  3 Tomlinson, Joel              Unattached-PA                     31.12  
  4 White, Tre'                  Fast Forward           28.00      31.38  
  5 Smith, Jacob                 The Flying J           31.22      33.80  
  6 Morgan, Gerren               Fast Forward           33.00      33.86  
  7 Williams, Kahari             Peninsula Yo                      34.21  
  8 Chambers, Isiah              Hilltop Spee           37.80      36.55  
  9 Kinler, James                Mission Vall           36.61      36.84  
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           29.52      29.02q 
  2 Mabry, Amand                 Oakland Pal            30.10      30.41q 
  3 Johnson, Jovon               East Palo Al           31.21      30.45  
  4 Johnson, Vaughn              Nor Cal Pace                      30.57  
  5 Short, Demond                Stockton Sai           31.30      31.10  
  6 Alberty, Jerrell             Tommie Smith           30.34      31.11  
  7 Saulsbury Jr., Maurice       Stockton Sai                      31.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Lee, Weslie                  Stockton Sai           29.02      29.30   10   
  2 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           29.15      29.45    8   
  3 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers             29.14      29.90    6   
  4 Mabry, Amand                 Oakland Pal            30.41      30.66    5   
  5 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H           29.31      30.74    4   
  6 Lewis, Destynd               Sacramento H           30.40      30.88    3   
  7 Elzie, Darrien Ronald        East Palo Al           30.29      31.06    2   
  8 Okoro, Ndem                  Tony William           29.14      38.99    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:08.88    1:07.87q 
  2 Wright, RezJohn              Mission Vall         1:08.50    1:10.62q 
  3 Woods, Kenneth               Sacramento H         1:16.62    1:12.26  
  4 Green, Donye                 CA Track Clu         1:14.00    1:12.44  
  5 Minor, Kimble                Hilltop Spee         1:17.50    1:17.38  
  6 Yra, Antonio                 Mission Vall         1:13.62    1:18.12  
  7 Burns, Kawassia              Oakland Pal                     1:25.34  
  8 Ordaz, Gabriel               Umoja TC             1:40.00    1:30.62  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers           1:07.98    1:08.61q 
  2 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H         1:14.25    1:09.14q 
  3 wesley, quay                 Nor Cal Pace         1:09.13    1:09.15q 
  4 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja TC             1:13.55    1:12.94  
  5 Adam, Jamal                  Umoja TC             1:18.00    1:14.38  
  6 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Trac         1:16.40    1:15.58  
  7 Williams, Kahari             Peninsula Yo                    1:22.96  
  8 Gomez, Gabriel               Lsi Sprint           1:28.00    1:32.73  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3M Track Clu         1:06.50    1:06.47q 
  2 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     1:09.59    1:13.12  
  3 Lewis, Dezmynd               Sacramento H         1:14.54    1:14.70  
  4 Forbes, Raymond              Sierra Footh         1:16.00    1:14.79  
  5 Qwin-Kerr, Elijah            Palo Alto Lightn     1:11.25    1:14.83  
  6 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         1:19.76    1:20.12  
  7 Grant, David                 Umoja TC             1:22.00    1:22.66  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:04.00    1:06.67q 
  2 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac         1:10.38    1:09.04q 
  3 Howland, Maxwell             Umoja TC             1:15.00    1:09.05q 
  4 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          1:11.00    1:13.23  
  5 Ridgle, Tyrone               The Flying J         1:15.98    1:18.99  
  6 Brown, Montae                Full Stride          1:20.20    1:24.17  
  7 Brown, Drakos                Diablo Valle         1:21.74    1:24.97  
  8 Edehomon, Ehizojie           Central Vall         1:17.18    1:29.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3M Track Clu         1:06.47    1:06.92   10   
  2 Mims, Jordan                 East Palo Al         1:07.87    1:07.93    8   
  3 Wright, RezJohn              Mission Vall         1:10.62    1:08.43    6   
  4 Singleton, Vardell           Panther Trac         1:09.04    1:08.81    5   
  5 Lowe, Anthony                Top Pacers           1:08.61    1:08.82    4   
  6 Howland, Maxwell             Umoja TC             1:09.05    1:08.89    3   
  7 Williams, Jacob              Sacramento H         1:09.14    1:08.92    2   
  8 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         1:06.67    1:09.00    1   
  9 wesley, quay                 Nor Cal Pace         1:09.15    1:09.42  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Williams, Korie              Umoja TC             3:37.77    2:56.51  
  2 Brown, Montae                Full Stride          3:00.77    3:03.25  
  3 Grant, David                 Umoja TC             3:05.00    3:04.44  
  4 Avery, Isaiah                Tommie Smith         3:01.41    3:10.56  
  5 Nehoran, Roy                 Unattached-PA        3:16.00    3:23.46  
  6 Ordaz, Gabriel               Umoja TC             3:03.00    3:33.43  
Section  2  
  1 Ellis, Jeremie               Hilltop Spee         2:45.10    2:41.03    3   
  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride          2:46.49    2:43.86  
  3 Moore, Ricky                 Panther Trac         2:51.81    2:46.27  
  4 Vaziri, Chris                Napa Track C         2:47.31    2:47.42  
  5 Cutter, Ryan                 The Flying J         2:51.30    2:47.78  
  6 Moore, Terrance              Central Vall         2:50.00    2:48.27  
  7 Hariri, Nicholas             Marin Waves          2:54.31    3:03.54  
  8 Worthen, Miles               Roseville PA         2:58.40    3:11.36  
  9 Bayard, James                Yolo First S         5:40.00    3:19.41  
Section  3  
  1 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA        2:41.00    2:37.47   10   
  2 Vrendenburgh, Derek          Roseville PA         2:37.85    2:37.90    8   
  3 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H         2:32.19    2:39.26    6   
  4 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     2:37.88    2:40.91    5   
  5 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           2:32.00    2:40.93    4   
  6 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3M Track Clu         2:34.00    2:42.79    2   
  7 Matthews, Mikel              Umoja TC             2:38.88    2:43.42    1   
  8 Koss, Stefan                 Full Stride          2:43.97    2:53.06  
  9 Wolterstorff, Caleb          Central Vall         2:28.56    3:00.82  
 10 Rozsa, Alex                  Castro Valle                    3:10.54  
 11 Agustin, Russell             Mission Vall                    3:23.26  
 12 Rasheed, Ridwan              Castro Valle                    3:32.94  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Vrendenburgh, Derek          Roseville PA         5:18.74    5:08.55   10   
  2 Ricketts, Christian          Unattached-PA        5:10.00    5:11.46    8   
  3 Falls, Timothy               Pleasanton H         5:09.38    5:12.40    6   
  4 Slaney, Kent                 Palo Alto Lightn     5:16.01    5:17.87    5   
  5 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           5:08.00    5:27.10    4   
  6 Tomlinson, Joel              Unattached-PA        5:30.04    5:27.22    3   
  7 Cutter, Ryan                 The Flying J         5:44.54    5:49.51    2   
  8 Grant, David                 Umoja TC             6:22.00    5:54.75    1   
  9 Lawrence, Jordan             Sacramento H         5:48.77    5:55.29  
 10 Worthen, Miles               Roseville PA         5:46.90    6:13.11  
 11 Agustin, Russell             Mission Vall                    6:23.78  
 12 Rozsa, Alex                  Castro Valle                    6:40.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                                 57.70   10   
     1) Anderson, Nicholas              2) Bains, Brandon                 
     3) Elzie, Darrien Ronald           4) Mims, Jordan                   
  2 Umoja TC  'A'                                       58.00      58.75    8   
     1) Brock, Khalil                   2) Howland, Maxwell               
     3) Lux, Bralyn                     4) Preston, Ronnie                
  3 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                 58.95      59.05    6   
     1) Pruitt, Marquis                 2) Shetty, Vedavit                
     3) Wright, RezJohn                 4) Young, Payton                  
  4 Stockton Saints  'A'                                           59.15    5   
     1) Williams Jr., James             2) Lee, Weslie                    
     3) Short, Demond                   4) Saulsbury Jr., Maurice         
  5 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   1:00.45    1:00.68    4   
     1) Kendrix, Kyle                   2) Lewis, Xavier                  
     3) Moore, Terrance                 4) Booker, Dauson                 
  6 100 Black Wings  'A'                              1:02.08    1:01.52    3   
     1) Boyette, Quinton                2) Alberty, Jerrell               
     3) Avery, Isaiah                   4) Dabney, Jordan                 
  7 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              59.00    1:02.53    2   
     1) Morgan, Gerren                  2) Rowden, Xavier                 
     3) White, Tre'                     4) Kenion, Murvin                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 East Palo Alto Greyhounds  'A'                               4:48.50   10   
     1) Bains, Jordan                   2) Julian, Alton                  
     3) Mims, Jordan                    4) Johnson, Jovon                 
  2 Sacramento Heat T&F  'A'                          4:47.67    4:48.76    8   
     1) Lawrence, Jordan                2) Lewis, Destynd                 
     3) Williams, Jacob                 4) Woods, Kenneth                 
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:40.00    4:50.25    6   
     1) Adam, Jamal                     2) Howland, Maxwell               
     3) Matthews, Mikel                 4) Williams, Korie                
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   5:05.00    5:12.41    5   
     1) Booker, Dauson                  2) Kendrix, Kyle                  
     3) Lewis, Xavier                   4) Moore, Terrance                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Foster, Khalil               Hampton Phil           1.11m      1.09m    3-06.75  10   
  2 Brown, Marion                Full Stride            1.06m      1.04m    3-05.00   8   
  3 Nehoran, Roy                 Unattached-PA          0.96m      0.94m    3-01.00   6   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Huffins, Zachary             CA Track Clu                      4.11m   1.8  13-06.00   5   
  2 Smith, Tashyia               The Flying J                      3.25m   2.6  10-08.00 
  3 Skes-Miller, Darius          The Flying J                      2.91m   2.2   9-06.75 
  4 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall           2.48m      2.84m   0.2   9-04.00 
  5 Nehoran, Roy                 Unattached-PA          2.76m      2.80m   2.3   9-02.25 
  6 Awakoaiye, Khukheper         CA Track Clu                      2.69m   2.2   8-10.00 
  7 Hardy, Aaron                 Castro Valle                      2.65m   2.4   8-08.50 
  8 Davis, Cyron                 Fast Forward                      2.24m   2.2   7-04.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Yra, Antonio                 Mission Vall           3.65m      3.83m   2.8  12-06.75   1   
  2 Fontenot-Connley, Micha      Club Respect           3.50m      3.53m   3.8  11-07.00 
  3 Watts, David                 Mission Vall           3.04m      3.43m   3.8  11-03.00 
  4 Alberty, Charles             Tommie Smith           3.32m      3.38m   2.2  11-01.25 
  5 Aungst, Caleb                Central Vall           3.04m      3.17m   3.3  10-05.00 
  6 Williams Jr., James          Stockton Sai                      3.10m   1.5  10-02.00 
  7 Mabry, Amand                 Oakland Pal            3.35m      2.89m   2.8   9-05.75 
 -- Tymous, Marcus               Mission Vall           3.47m       FOUL                 
Flight  3  
  1 Bains, Jordan                East Palo Al           3.76m      4.52m   3.4  14-10.00  10   
  2 Hall, Jonathan-Miles         3M Track Clu           4.39m      4.43m   4.1  14-06.50   8   
  3 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC               4.08m      4.38m   3.3  14-04.50   6   
  4 Evans, Keith                 CA Track Clu           4.21m      3.99m   2.0  13-01.25   4   
  5 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall           3.96m      3.95m   3.4  12-11.50   3   
  6 Allen-Devore, Marion         3M Track Clu           3.86m      3.84m   2.6  12-07.25   2   
  7 Tomlinson, Joel              Unattached-PA          3.78m      3.49m   3.3  11-05.50 
  8 Qwin-Kerr, Elijah            Palo Alto Lightn       3.88m      3.31m   3.0  10-10.50 
  9 Yoshinaga, George            Palo Alto Lightn       9.08m      2.91m   2.0   9-06.75 
 
Shot Put Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 McDowell, J'Tayo             Umoja TC               6.57m      7.61m   24-11.75  10   
  2 Skes-Miller, Darius          The Flying J                      6.91m   22-08.00   8   
  3 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al                      6.16m   20-02.50   6   
  4 Williams Jr., James          Stockton Sai                      5.71m   18-09.00   5   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Bantam Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lott, Marshall               Central Vall                     20.06m      65-10   2   
  2 Zuber, Damon                 Marin Waves                      19.99m      65-07 
  3 McLennan, Gage               Marin Waves           17.27m     17.96m      58-11 
  4 Edehomon, Ehizojie           Central Vall                     14.33m      47-00 
  5 McNally, Zavier              Fast Forward                     13.38m      43-11 
  6 Coleman Jr., Donald          Central Vall                     12.28m      40-03 
  7 Agardi, Kenny                American Can           9.18m     11.40m      37-05 
  8 Worthen, Miles               Roseville PA          13.63m     10.37m      34-00 
  9 Moren, Jarod                 Central Vall           9.60m      8.92m      29-03 
 10 Ervin, Quinten               American Can           7.78m      7.61m      25-00 
Flight  2  
  1 Pruitt, Marquis              Mission Vall          29.94m     26.69m      87-07  10   
  2 Booker, Dauson               Central Vall          26.21m     26.61m      87-04   8   
  3 Lux, Bralyn                  Umoja TC              27.43m     26.47m      86-10   6   
  4 Matthews-Murphy, Terranc     East Palo Al          27.35m     26.32m      86-04   5   
  5 Shetty, Vedavit              Mission Vall          21.46m     25.75m      84-06   4   
  6 Young, Payton                Mission Vall          22.73m     25.36m      83-02   3   
  7 Fontenot-Connley, Micha      Club Respect          17.98m     20.01m      65-08   1   
  8 Bayard, James                Yolo First S          91.44m     19.04m      62-06 
  9 Anderson, Nicholas           East Palo Al          23.69m     18.38m      60-04 
 10 Hariri, Nicholas             Marin Waves           18.99m     16.70m      54-09 
 11 McDowell, J'Tayo             Umoja TC              18.28m     15.68m      51-05 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Gomez, Jason                 Lsi Sprint           9:15.00    9:50.70   10   
  2 Coleman Jr., Donald          Central Vall                   13:28.38    8   
 -- Davis, Cyron                 Fast Forward        10:50.00         DQ  
 -- Bayard, James                Yolo First S                         DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           13.23      13.52q 
  2 Murnan, Joel                 Omega Youth                       13.74  
  3 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           13.18      13.90  
  4 Dix, George                  Fast Forward           14.60      14.45  
  5 Sena, Victor                 The Flying J           14.57      14.70  
  6 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           14.20      14.75  
  7 McKenzie, D'Maurier          The Flying J           14.20      14.84  
  8 Georges, Nik                 Unattached-PA          16.07      16.48  
  9 Isam, Donald                 Fast Forward           16.00      17.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Johnson, Stephen             San Leandro Trac       12.90      13.27q 
  2 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            13.25      13.62q 
  3 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            14.00      14.13  
  4 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil           14.52      14.63  
  5 Trosclair, Elijah            American Can           14.70      14.64  
  6 Dyer, Kealeon                The Flying J           14.23      14.71  
  7 Gaines, Jamal                Dynasty                           15.92  
  8 Tapia, Emiliano              Panther Trac           15.90      16.30  
  9 Burrell, Malik               Panther Trac           16.40      16.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.7
  1 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC               12.88      13.35q 
  2 McCollough, Ledre            The Flying J           13.26      13.77  
  3 Nguyen, Ryan                 Santa Rosa E           13.96      13.90  
  4 Woods, Jihad                 Goldrush Tra                      13.92  
  5 Center, Nigel                Fast Forward           14.50      14.57  
  6 Shniawn, Amarw               Central Vall           14.33      14.67  
  7 Temple, James                Oakland Pal            15.67      14.94  
  8 Buchanan, Tairi              Hilltop Spee           14.78      15.30  
  9 Higgins, Kevin               Tommie Smith                      15.33  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           12.87      13.04q 
  2 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           13.58      13.41q 
  3 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           13.38      13.47q 
  4 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC               14.88      13.76  
  5 Wilson, Be'jour              San Leandro Trac       14.42      14.63  
  6 Kodai, Destin                Omega Youth                       14.79  
  7 Kirkwood, Claude             Fast Forward           15.65      15.24  
  8 West-Wade, Ramon             Hilltop Spee           14.39      15.26  
  9 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride                       16.73  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: +0.0
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           11.95      13.23q 
  2 Taylor, Dante                Panther Trac           13.38      13.55q 
  3 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           13.53      13.63  
  4 Acevedo, Adam                Umoja TC               14.40      13.84  
  5 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai           14.40      14.48  
  6 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders                       14.69  
  7 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil           15.14      15.21  
  8 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride                       15.30  
  9 Perkins-Brown, Lucas         Hilltop Spee           14.98      16.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.0 
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           13.23      12.37   10   
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H           13.04      12.82    8   
  3 Johnson, Stephen             San Leandro Trac       13.27      12.85    6   
  4 James II, Oscar              Umoja TC               13.35      13.19    5   
  5 Taylor, Dante                Panther Trac           13.55      13.21    4   
  6 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           13.47      13.31    3   
  7 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            13.62      13.32    2   
  8 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           13.41      13.35    1   
  9 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           13.52      13.56  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.4
  1 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           27.85      27.47q 
  2 Taylor, Dante                Panther Trac           29.19      27.64q 
  3 Woods, Jihad                 Goldrush Tra                      28.99  
  4 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers             29.09      29.18  
  5 wesley, quadry               Nor Cal Pace           30.30      29.30  
  6 Temple, Michael              Oakland Pal            33.12      29.33  
  7 Shniawn, Amarw               Central Vall           32.76      29.89  
  8 Sena, Victor                 The Flying J           30.35      30.48  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.3
  1 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           27.50      27.88q 
  2 Murnan, Joel                 Omega Youth                       28.28q 
  3 Thompson, Elijah             MP Striders            29.04      28.74  
  4 Nguyen, Ryan                 Santa Rosa E           28.20      29.12  
  5 Edwards, Quinn               Oakland Pal            32.08      29.84  
  6 Trosclair, Elijah            American Can           29.28      29.96  
  7 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten           30.53      30.53  
  8 Temple, James                Oakland Pal            30.00      33.10  
  9 MacDonald, Alexander         Central Vall           33.15      34.70  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 McCollough, Ledre            The Flying J           27.25      28.03q 
  2 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            28.50      28.17q 
  3 Acevedo, Adam                Umoja TC               30.00      28.53  
  4 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al           29.36      28.87  
  5 Dix, George                  Fast Forward           29.00      29.71  
  6 Hamilton, Darrek             MP Striders                       31.28  
  7 Kirkwood, Claude             Fast Forward           32.00      31.36  
  8 Downes, Isaiah               Panther Trac           33.59      31.54  
  9 Perkins-Brown, Lucas         Hilltop Spee           30.78      34.53  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.8 
  1 Johnson, Stephen             San Leandro Trac       26.62      27.48q 
  2 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           29.00      29.37  
  3 Miller, Cole                 Marin Waves            28.80      29.97  
  4 Rieser, Max                  Marin Waves            29.50      30.03  
  5 Howze, Braxton               Central Vall           29.98      30.66  
  6 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers             31.51      32.21  
  7 Gaines, Jamal                Dynasty                           33.49  
  8 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Trac           34.06      34.17  
  9 Pizzolla, Victor             Central Vall           30.80      38.69  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           25.50      25.38q 
  2 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           28.88      28.09q 
  3 Center, Nigel                Fast Forward           29.00      29.21  
  4 Hall, Chris                  Panther Trac           29.57      29.63  
  5 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil           31.50      31.75  
  6 West-Wade, Ramon             Hilltop Spee           29.98      31.78  
  7 Buchanan, Tairi              Hilltop Spee           30.98      32.62  
  8 Tapia, Emiliano              Panther Trac           34.83      34.46  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Jones, Aaron                 Mission Vall           25.38      26.11   10   
  2 Johnson, Stephen             San Leandro Trac       27.48      27.62    8   
  3 Goodwin, Michael             Hilltop Spee           27.47      27.83    6   
  4 McCollough, Ledre            The Flying J           28.03      27.95    5   
  5 Beasley, Jordan              Sacramento H           27.88      28.52    4   
  6 Murnan, Joel                 Omega Youth            28.28      28.57    3   
  7 Bland, Mitchell              Central Vall           28.09      28.68    2   
  8 Johnson, Davaeon             MP Striders            28.17      29.13    1   
  9 Taylor, Dante                Panther Trac           27.64      29.69  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle         1:02.02    1:00.53q 
  2 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay         1:05.00    1:03.02q 
  3 wesley, quadry               Nor Cal Pace         1:02.50    1:07.06  
  4 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC             1:13.00    1:08.17  
  5 MACWILLIAMS, Duncan          Palo Alto Lightn     1:04.13    1:11.72  
  6 Dix, George                  Fast Forward         1:09.00    1:13.31  
  7 Hall, Chris                  Panther Trac         1:13.08    1:13.37  
  8 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride                     1:17.25  
  9 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     1:09.11    1:17.38  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Joshua-Lanston         3M Track Clu         1:02.00    1:00.23q 
  2 Ridgeway, Da Shon            Umoja TC             1:09.00    1:02.23q 
  3 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac         1:03.06    1:02.59q 
  4 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall         1:04.00    1:06.05q 
  5 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers           1:07.90    1:08.28  
  6 Temple, Michael              Oakland Pal          1:11.00    1:11.83  
  7 Ayala, Luis                  Panther Trac         1:15.60    1:18.05  
  8 Spink, Haydn                 Diablo Valle         1:10.00    1:18.99  
  9 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers           1:24.88    1:21.47  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H         1:00.20    1:00.73q 
  2 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         1:03.24    1:03.80q 
  3 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al         1:08.07    1:06.15q 
  4 Edwards, Quinn               Oakland Pal          1:10.00    1:09.24  
  5 Rieser, Max                  Marin Waves          1:08.67    1:09.55  
  6 Lucas, Dante                 Mission Vall         1:03.40    1:09.74  
  7 Howze, Braxton               Central Vall         1:10.45    1:15.13  
  8 Tapia, Emiliano              Panther Trac         1:17.19    1:20.74  
  9 Ordaz, Moses                 Umoja TC             1:20.00    1:25.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rozsa, Tomas                 Castro Valle         1:00.53      59.63   10   
  2 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H         1:00.73    1:00.12    8   
  3 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac         1:02.59    1:00.53    6   
  4 Hall, Joshua-Lanston         3M Track Clu         1:00.23    1:00.57    5   
  5 Ridgeway, Da Shon            Umoja TC             1:02.23    1:02.40    4   
  6 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         1:03.80    1:02.70    3   
  7 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay         1:03.02    1:03.59    2   
  8 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al         1:06.15    1:04.10    1   
  9 Moore, Thomas                Central Vall         1:06.05    1:05.91  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hamilton, Darrek             MP Striders                     2:42.49  
  2 Grant, Jonathan              Umoja TC             2:59.00    2:45.97  
  3 Baun, Michael                MacCanDo Ten         2:52.60    2:49.86  
  4 Alongi, Toby                 Santa Rosa E         2:42.01    2:51.75  
  5 Normann, Peter               Castro Valle         2:56.65    2:55.93  
  6 Spink, Haydn                 Diablo Valle         2:45.00    3:08.32  
  7 Ordaz, Moses                 Umoja TC             3:11.00    3:14.14  
Section  2  
  1 Caldwell, Dylan              Panther Trac         2:29.37    2:31.34    3   
  2 Dunne, Michael               Unattached-PA        2:32.00    2:32.52    1   
  3 Hardy, Romain                Unattached-PA        2:32.72    2:32.83  
  4 James, Cameron               Hilltop Spee         2:31.90    2:33.48  
  5 Miller, Cole                 Marin Waves          2:40.00    2:35.95  
  6 Awakoaiye, Bakare            CA Track Clu         2:37.00    2:42.38  
  7 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     2:31.01    2:50.30  
  8 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall         2:35.25    2:53.70  
  9 Carson, Grant                Palo Alto Lightn     2:30.25    3:02.86  
Section  3  
  1 Hall, Joshua-Lanston         3M Track Clu         2:21.00    2:22.75   10   
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin             Unattached-PA        2:23.52    2:25.12    8   
  3 King, Alexander              Diablo Valle         2:23.95    2:26.77    6   
  4 Menon, Sahit                 Pleasanton H         2:23.00    2:28.09    5   
  5 Ernst, William               San Luis Dis         2:25.72    2:30.08    4   
  6 Harmer, Jonas                Pleasanton H         2:29.00    2:31.47    2   
  7 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         2:27.90    2:32.77  
  8 Baynard, Daryon              Umoja TC             2:25.00    2:35.63  
  9 Booker, Devon                Fast Forward         2:40.00    2:53.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sum, Steven                  Unattached-PA                   4:54.69   10   
  2 Zaeske, Benjamin             Unattached-PA        4:45.37    5:00.88    8   
  3 Schlachte, Peter             Pleasanton H         5:02.00    5:05.14    6   
  4 Ernst, William               San Luis Dis         4:53.03    5:06.36    5   
  5 Hardy, Romain                Unattached-PA        5:08.25    5:06.92    4   
  6 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle         4:25.00    5:12.15    3   
  7 Johnson, Roc                 Diablo Valle         5:03.52    5:14.08    2   
  8 Anawalt, Kevin               Unattached-PA                   5:14.14    1   
  9 Frisbie, David               Mission Vall         5:02.30    5:14.53  
 10 Maravilla, Jakob             Central Vall         5:19.00    5:18.43  
 11 James, Cameron               Hilltop Spee         5:03.00    5:25.23  
 12 Somers, Eli                  Central Vall         5:19.33    5:30.73  
 13 Brown, Zachary               San Luis Dis         5:26.73    5:36.88  
 14 Mandutzo, Dennis             Palo Alto Lightn     5:16.20    5:42.45  
 15 Agustin, Rodolfo RJ          Mission Vall         5:45.87    5:55.73  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sartor, Andrew               Unattached-PA       10:16.98   10:29.82   10   
  2 Schlachte, Peter             Pleasanton H        11:00.00   10:54.28    8   
  3 Mackey, Carter               Castro Valle                   11:01.90    6   
  4 Anawalt, Kevin               Unattached-PA                  11:34.98    5   
  5 Myrick, Brendan              Full Stride         10:56.42   11:37.11    4   
  6 Brown, Zachary               San Luis Dis        12:02.93   12:03.99    3   
  7 Agustin, Rodolfo RJ          Mission Vall        12:33.37   12:20.27    2   
  8 Hitchcock, Christopher       Castro Valle        12:57.00   12:24.86    1   
  9 Artiga, Gabriel              City Track                     13:16.91  
 10 Vaziri, Cameron              Napa Track C                   14:02.68  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               12.99      13.71q 
  2 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           12.70      14.11q 
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC               14.05      14.24q 
  4 Wilson, Be'jour              San Leandro Trac       14.70      14.70q 
  5 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           14.11      15.43q 
  6 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil           17.44      16.46q 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 2.1 
  1 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               13.71      13.71   10   
  2 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu           14.11      14.11    8   
  3 Walker, Morian ,jr           Umoja TC               14.24      14.24    6   
  4 Wilson, Be'jour              San Leandro Trac       14.70      14.70    5   
  5 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil           15.43      15.43    4   
  6 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil           16.46      16.46    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                       52.50      52.85   10   
     1) Acevedo, Adam                   2) James II, Oscar                
     3) Ridgeway, Da Shon               4) Walker, Morian ,jr             
  2 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                              54.00      54.41    8   
     1) Center, Nigel                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
  3 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  54.00      56.68    6   
     1) Mccollough, L                   2) McKenzie, D'Maurier            
     3) Dyer, Kealeon                   4) Sena, Victor                   
 -- Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                 53.85         DQ  
     1) Lucas, Dante                    2) Pruitt, Malik                  
     3) Runels, Matthew                 4) Wright, Nahshon                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     4:15.00    4:22.07   10   
     1) Baynard, Daryon                 2) Grant, Jonathan                
     3) James II, Oscar                 4) Ridgeway, Da Shon              
  2 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                            4:30.00    4:27.47    8   
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) McCollumn, Marcus              
     3) Gibson, Joshua                  4)                                
  3 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'               4:30.93    4:29.30    6   
     1) Frisbie, David                  2) Jones, Aaron                   
  4 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:38.00    4:36.66    5   
     1) Bland, Mitchell                 2) Howze, Braxton                 
     3) Maravilla, Jakob                4) Moore, Thomas                  
  5 Panther Track Club  'A'                                      4:45.54    4   
     1) Ayala, Luis                     2) Taylor, Dante                  
     3) Caldwell, Dylan                 4) Hall, Chris                    
  6 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                4:55.66    3   
     1) Watts, Donavon                  2) Kaehms, Robert                 
     3) Normann, Peter                  4) Rozsa, Tomas                   
  7 MP Striders  'A'                                             4:55.74    2   
     1) Johnson, Davaeon                2) Thompson, Joseph               
     3) Thompson, Elijah                4) Hamilton, Darrek               
  8 Hilltop Speed Track Club  'A'                     4:45.00    5:26.92    1   
     1) Perkins-Brown, Lucas            2) West-Wade, Ramon               
     3) Goodwin, Michael                4) Buchanan, Tairi                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Fast Forward Vpal  'A'                           11:00.00   10:40.01   10   
     1) Booker, Devon                   2) Hesz, Vayshon                  
     3) McCollumn, Marcus               4) Gibson, Joshua                 
  2 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                  10:59.00   10:44.91    8   
     1) Guardado, Andrew                2) Maravilla, Jakob               
     3) Moore, Thomas                   4) Somers, Eli                    
  3 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                               10:52.34    6   
     1) Clemensen, Erik                 2) Normann, Peter                 
     3) Hitchcock, Christopher          4) Mackey, Carter                 
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           1.54m      1.47m    4-09.75  10   
  2 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   8   
  3 Thompson, Joseph             MP Striders                       1.32m    4-04.00   6   
  4 Aubert, Lawrence             MP Striders                       1.27m    4-02.00   4.50
  4 Wright, Nahshon              Mission Vall           1.16m     J1.27m    4-02.00   3   
  4 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil           1.21m      1.27m    4-02.00   4.50
  7 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                      1.22m    4-00.00   2   
  8 Dossman, Armando             Hampton Phil                      1.17m    3-10.00   1   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Murnan, Joel                 Omega Youth                       4.66m  -1.6  15-03.50  10   
  2 Watkins, John                Stockton Sai                      4.53m   1.2  14-10.50   4   
  3 Clemensen, Erik              Castro Valle                      4.52m  -2.1  14-10.00   3   
  4 Vinegar, Corey               East Palo Al           3.73m      4.07m  -0.2  13-04.25 
  5 Dyer, Kealeon                The Flying J                      3.83m  -1.8  12-06.75 
  6 McKenzie, D'Maurier          The Flying J                      3.78m  -0.1  12-05.00 
  7 Guardado, Andrew             Central Vall           3.35m      3.66m   1.8  12-00.25 
  8 Watts, Donavon               Castro Valle                      3.63m  +0.0  11-11.00 
  9 Foster, Javoni               Hampton Phil           3.19m      3.61m   1.4  11-10.25 
 10 Georges, Nik                 Unattached-PA          3.48m      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
Flight  2  
  1 Johnson, Collin              Umoja TC               4.80m      4.64m  -1.7  15-02.75   8   
  2 Johnson, Stephen             San Leandro Trac       4.85m      4.62m   NWI  15-02.00   6   
  2 Runels, Matthew              Mission Vall           4.67m     J4.62m  -1.9  15-02.00   5   
  4 Stuertz, Ian                 Diablo Valle           4.69m      4.45m   1.1  14-07.25   2   
  5 Hall, Joshua-Lanston         3M Track Clu           4.82m      4.34m  -2.8  14-03.00   1   
  6 Appleby, Nathan              Roseville PA           4.52m      4.29m   0.5  14-01.00 
  7 Wilson, Be'jour              San Leandro Trac       4.16m      4.13m   0.6  13-06.75 
  8 Trosclair, Elijah            American Can           4.07m      3.89m  +0.0  12-09.25 
  9 Magana-Garcia, Sebastian     Monterey Bay           3.96m      3.76m  +0.0  12-04.00 
 10 Brown, Demario               Hampton Phil           3.88m      3.67m  -0.3  12-00.50 
 11 Awakoaiye, Bakare            CA Track Clu           3.96m      3.01m  -0.4   9-10.50 
 
Shot Put Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Grisby, Andre                Full Stride                       8.34m   27-04.50   4   
  2 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride                       7.76m   25-05.50   2   
  3 Donovan, Alec                Castro Valle                      7.18m   23-06.75   1   
  4 Isam, Donald                 Fast Forward                      6.62m   21-08.75 
  5 Artiga, Gabriel              City Track                        6.45m   21-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Pruitt, Malik                Mission Vall          10.97m     10.55m   34-07.50  10   
  2 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al          11.09m     10.05m   32-11.75   8   
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          11.81m      9.98m   32-09.00   6   
  4 Stephens, Augus              City Track             8.50m      9.10m   29-10.25   5   
  5 Alexander, Daniel            City Track             8.26m      7.84m   25-08.75   3   
  6 Grady, Isaiah                Panther Trac           6.24m      6.62m   21-08.75 
  7 Frisbie, Matthew             Mission Vall           5.58m      5.74m   18-10.00 
 -- Hughes, Marty                Oakland Pal            5.48m         ND            
 
Discus Throw Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Poteracke, Greg              Santa Rosa E                     28.00m      91-10  10   
  2 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          33.62m     27.24m      89-04   8   
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          33.62m     26.60m      87-03   6   
  4 Stephens, Augus              City Track            21.23m     19.17m      62-11   5   
  5 Mobley, Isaiah               Hampton Phil                     16.57m      54-04   4   
  6 Pizzolla, Victor             Central Vall          12.90m     13.15m      43-02   3   
 
Javelin Throw Turbo Midget Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bilorusky, Kyle              Unattached-PA         15.24m     25.70m      84-04   1   
  2 Temple, James                Oakland Pal           15.24m     25.40m      83-04 
  3 Grisby, Namontte             Full Stride                      23.40m      76-09 
  4 James, Shaun                 Top Pacers                       21.60m      70-10 
  5 Hicks, Jamaal                Top Pacers                       17.20m      56-05 
  6 Pizzolla, Victor             Central Vall          15.51m     17.10m      56-01 
  7 Artiga, Gabriel              City Track            11.35m     16.50m      54-02 
  8 Donovan, Alec                Castro Valle                     14.50m      47-07 
  9 Edwards, Tahmari             CA Track Clu                     10.30m      33-09 
Flight  2  
  1 Shyne, Armand                3M Track Clu          49.83m     46.90m     153-10  10   
  2 Pruitt, Malik                Mission Vall          40.84m     41.50m     136-02   8   
  3 Statum, Otis                 3M Track Clu          42.57m     39.10m     128-03   6   
  4 Teo-Clifton, Willie          East Palo Al          41.70m     37.60m     123-04   5   
  5 Alexander, Daniel            City Track            34.82m     29.80m      97-09   4   
  6 Baize, Kyle                  Central Vall          27.05m     29.40m      96-05   3   
  7 Stephens, Augus              City Track            24.52m     26.00m      85-04   2   
  8 Edwards, Quinn               Oakland Pal           22.86m     24.20m      79-05 
  9 Rieser, Max                  Marin Waves           18.99m     19.50m      64-00 
 10 Haba, Adam                   Lsi Sprint            24.51m     18.90m      62-00 
 11 Ordaz, Moses                 Umoja TC              20.01m     15.60m      51-02 
 12 Frisbie, Matthew             Mission Vall          18.69m     15.20m      49-10 
 -- Joseph, Micheal              Full Stride           32.86m        DNF            
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Haba, Adam                   Lsi Sprint          10:04.00   10:28.65   10   
  2 Baynard, Daryon              Umoja TC            11:00.00   11:16.16    8   
  3 Isam, Donald                 Fast Forward        11:00.00   13:28.23    6   
 -- Anawalt, Kevin               Unattached-PA                        DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3
  1 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               12.00      12.03q 
  2 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           11.90      12.13q 
  3 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           12.30      12.31q 
  4 Williams, Lester             Stockton Sai           12.44      12.79  
  5 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           13.10      13.16  
  6 Gip, Brandon                 Unattached-PA          12.86      13.63  
  7 Rhein, Jason                 Omega Youth                       13.77  
  8 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal                       14.03  
  9 O'Brien, Nolan               Yolo First S           15.15      16.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.1
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.55      11.86q 
  2 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           12.08      12.36q 
  3 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           12.49      12.45q 
  4 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           12.78      12.82  
  5 Mulligan, Matthew            Santa Rosa E           12.30      12.87  
  6 Easter, Nicholas             Stockton Sai                      13.09  
  7 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten           13.40      13.74  
  8 Jones, Matthew               CA Track Clu           14.89      14.66  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.6
  1 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           11.20      11.95q 
  2 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton Sai                      12.49q 
  3 Lyles, Dellier               The Flying J           12.11      12.75q 
  4 Jackson, Joshua              The Flying J           12.58      12.98  
  5 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall           12.10      13.08  
  6 Chambers, Travis             Menlo Igreyh           12.70      13.46  
  7 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja TC               13.45      14.01  
  8 Welch, Frankie               Omega Youth                       14.11  
  9 Adams, Raymond               Monterey Bay           14.50      14.60  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             11.86      11.62   10   
  2 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           11.95      11.78    8   
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               12.03      11.83    6   
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           12.13      12.03    5   
  5 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           12.31      12.16    4   
  6 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al           12.45      12.23    3   
  7 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           12.36      12.29    2   
  8 Stark, Jonathan              Stockton Sai           12.49      12.35    1   
  9 Lyles, Dellier               The Flying J           12.75      12.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.2 
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           24.90      24.71q 
  2 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           26.80      25.21q 
  3 Bryant, Rayshawn             Stockton Sai           24.92      25.65  
  4 Rhein, Jason                 Omega Youth                       27.44  
  5 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall           26.78      28.24  
  6 Welch, Frankie               Omega Youth                       29.07  
  7 Pugh, Dana                   Oakland Pal            30.00      30.59  
  8 Thomas, Brion                Full Stride            29.84      31.68  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           24.87      25.15q 
  2 Lyles, Dellier               The Flying J           24.98      25.82  
  3 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay           26.90      26.28  
  4 Mulligan, Matthew            Santa Rosa E           26.10      27.05  
  5 Adams, Raymond               Monterey Bay           29.80      30.62  
  6 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall           30.31      31.53  
  7 Tapia, Adrian                Panther Trac                      31.84  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.6 
  1 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               25.00      24.00q 
  2 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           24.17      24.25q 
  3 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           29.28      25.78  
  4 Easter, Nicholas             Stockton Sai                      26.64  
  5 Johnson, Kirk                Umoja TC               26.00      27.02  
  6 Chambers, Travis             Menlo Igreyh           27.13      27.66  
  7 Strong, Kieran               Panther Trac           30.62      28.25  
  8 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal                       28.95  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.3 
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             24.03      24.09q 
  2 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J           25.12      24.56q 
  3 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      25.72  
  4 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja TC               28.44      27.98  
  5 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten           27.65      28.45  
  6 Jones, Matthew               CA Track Clu           31.31      31.04  
 -- Jackson, Joshua              The Flying J           25.76         DQ  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.8 
  1 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           22.89      24.05q 
  2 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           25.40      25.32q 
  3 Williams, Lester             Stockton Sai           25.61      25.68  
  4 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall           25.49      26.37  
  5 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            28.01      27.39  
  6 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           28.27      27.86  
  7 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac           34.43      32.21  
  8 McClendon, Bryson            Goldrush Tra                      37.34  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             24.09      23.86   10   
  2 Belong, Jerrald              Isc Internat           24.05      24.07    8   
  3 Williams, Jalen              Umoja TC               24.00      24.61    6   
  4 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           24.25      24.72    5   
  5 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J           24.56      24.80    4   
  6 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           24.71      25.36    3   
  7 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           25.15      25.41    2   
  8 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           25.32      25.80    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC               56.88      56.61q 
  2 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           57.09      57.72q 
  3 Moore, Markel                East Palo Al                      57.77  
  4 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride          1:00.52      59.01  
  5 Williams, Lester             Stockton Sai                      59.10  
  6 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle         1:00.96    1:00.27  
  7 Strong, Kieran               Panther Trac         1:06.26    1:06.60  
  8 Smith, Jordan                Mission Vall         1:05.20    1:07.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           57.96      55.20q 
  2 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           57.31      56.40q 
  3 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C         1:02.77      56.52q 
  4 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H           56.80      57.10q 
  5 Tucker, Tatum                Monterey Bay         1:04.00      57.93  
  6 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten         1:07.09    1:07.36  
  7 Tapia, Adrian                Panther Trac         1:14.38    1:14.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           56.70      55.98q 
  2 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall           57.40      57.52q 
  3 Bryant, Rayshawn             Stockton Sai           57.84      57.71q 
  4 Bland, Reggie                Central Vall         1:03.11    1:02.96  
  5 Seale, Kai                   Hilltop Spee         1:04.00    1:06.94  
  6 Diaz, Daniel                 Umoja TC             1:10.00    1:08.42  
  7 Adams, Raymond               Monterey Bay         1:12.00    1:10.49  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Gillum, Davon                Stockton Sai           55.20 6:36:50.70   10   
  2 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC               56.61 6:36:51.63    8   
  3 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H           57.10 6:36:51.71    6   
  4 Woods, Jessie                Sacramento H           56.40 6:36:52.01    5   
  5 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee           55.98 6:36:52.13    4   
  6 Luke, Roland                 Mission Vall           57.52 6:36:52.27    3   
  7 Parker, Maxwell              Menlo Igreyh           57.72 6:36:52.41    2   
  8 Bryant, Rayshawn             Stockton Sai           57.71 6:36:55.21    1   
  9 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C           56.52 6:36:55.97  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mayer, Cody                  Diablo Track                    2:19.53    1   
  2 Binder, Jabari               Stockton Sai                    2:24.59  
  3 Surnip, Arnel                Central Vall         2:28.00    2:31.00  
  4 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville PA         2:35.84    2:33.60  
  5 Manning, Michael             Mission Vall         2:29.54    2:34.25  
  6 Herron, Marcus               CA Track Clu         2:35.00    2:34.33  
  7 Cummins, Steven              Roseville PA         2:38.21    2:43.09  
  8 Nelson, Zachery              Omega Youth                     2:48.47  
  9 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             2:30.00    2:50.18  
Section  2  
  1 Schlachte, Jacob             Pleasanton H         2:19.00    2:21.02  
  2 Lopez, Jose                  Above the Gr         2:22.40    2:23.01  
  3 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride          2:22.27    2:24.29  
  4 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward         2:20.00    2:26.74  
  5 Koss, Tyler                  Full Stride          2:25.74    2:28.46  
  6 Garcia, Jadon                Umoja TC             2:26.00    2:33.72  
  7 Seale, Kai                   Hilltop Spee         2:22.00    2:34.28  
  8 Sinha, Aditya                Palo Alto Lightn     2:22.27    2:34.46  
  9 Mitchell, Michael            Fast Forward         2:26.00    2:41.16  
Section  3  
  1 Cook, Patrick                Unattached-PA        2:12.00    2:11.07   10   
  2 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle         2:13.82    2:11.52    8   
  3 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         2:07.88    2:11.55    6   
  4 Ruth, Trevor                 Hilltop Spee         2:10.00    2:14.11    5   
  5 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         2:16.98    2:14.94    4   
  6 Aylward, Sean                Pleasanton H         2:13.50    2:15.62    3   
  7 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         2:11.87    2:16.30    2   
  8 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         2:13.88    2:28.32  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         4:37.00    4:44.51    2   
  2 Mayer, Cody                  Diablo Track                    4:49.85  
  3 Mertens, Nicholas            Omega Youth                     4:57.29  
  4 Rubin, Ari                   Unattached-PA        5:05.00    5:03.86  
  5 Lara, Ramundo                Above the Gr         5:07.90    5:05.47  
  6 Binder, Jabari               Stockton Sai         5:23.73    5:05.60  
  7 Manning, Michael             Mission Vall         5:32.00    5:08.12  
  8 Cunanan, Josh                Salinas Vall         5:00.00    5:12.02  
  9 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis         5:02.30    5:17.05  
 10 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC             5:10.00    5:21.06  
 11 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Clu         5:03.00    5:29.34  
 12 Nelson, Zachery              Omega Youth                     5:35.15  
 13 Cummins, Steven              Roseville PA         5:24.36    5:39.10  
 14 Tapia, Adrian                Panther Trac         5:33.25    5:42.06  
Section  2  
  1 Liantono, Giorgio            Silver Bulle         4:33.00    4:31.93   10   
  2 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall         4:28.76    4:32.98    8   
  3 Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle         4:43.38    4:35.90    6   
  4 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         4:33.88    4:38.55    5   
  5 Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa E         4:36.00    4:39.63    4   
  6 Walker, Aaron                Unattached-PA        4:36.00    4:39.90    3   
  7 Crippen, Cameron             Central Vall         4:36.88    4:47.11    1   
  8 Petersen, Nolan              Pleasanton H         4:30.00    4:48.16  
  9 Garcia, Anthony              Central Vall         4:56.00    4:48.41  
 10 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H         4:50.00    4:55.83  
 11 Lopez, Jose                  Above the Gr         4:54.90    4:56.12  
 12 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward         4:48.00    5:02.42  
 13 Martin, Tristyn              Sacramento H         4:55.69    5:02.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 McCarthy, Connor             Pleasanton H         9:53.00    9:53.44   10   
  2 Sargent, Brynn               Central Vall         9:38.89    9:58.35    8   
  3 Poteracke, Kevin             Santa Rosa E         9:48.00   10:00.98    6   
  4 Goltra, Aidan                Pleasanton H         9:54.00   10:04.07    5   
  5 Martin, Tristyn              Sacramento H        10:21.65   10:33.07    4   
  6 Rubin, Ari                   Unattached-PA       10:05.00   10:37.44    3   
  7 Petersen, Nolan              Pleasanton H         9:44.00   10:39.29    2   
  8 Colaco, Ryan                 Pleasanton H        10:30.00   10:57.52    1   
  9 Nichols, John                San Luis Dis        10:38.22   11:23.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           15.56      15.69q 
  2 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J           15.80      16.29q 
  3 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T                      16.84q 
  4 Kiles, August                City Track             16.70      16.94q 
  5 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               17.00      17.76q 
  6 Nehoran, Barry               Unattached-PA          19.35      19.71q 
  7 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil           19.78      20.27q 
 -- Grady, Markel                Panther Trac           20.69         DQ  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.4 
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           15.69      15.69   10   
  2 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J           16.29      16.29    8   
  3 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T           16.84      16.84    6   
  4 Kiles, August                City Track             16.94      16.94    5   
  5 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               17.76      17.76    4   
  6 Nehoran, Barry               Unattached-PA          19.71      19.71    3   
  7 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil           20.27      20.27    2   
 -- Grady, Markel                Panther Trac           19.83         DQ  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Warwick, James               Central Vall           29.56      30.80    4   
  2 McCollumn, Devon             Fast Forward           29.00      32.35    2   
  3 Morrison, Joseph             MacCanDo Ten           32.00      32.40    1   
  4 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil           33.21      34.68  
  5 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac           34.27      37.19  
Section  2     Wind: NWI
  1 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J           27.55      27.02   10   
  2 Kirtman, Christopher         City Track             28.47      27.25    8   
  3 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu           28.00      28.09    6   
  4 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC               28.33      30.26    5   
  5 Jacob, Robante               Salinas Vall           27.30      31.43    3   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Stockton Saints  'A'                                           48.79   10   
     1) Gillum, Davon                   2) Binder, Jabari                 
     3) Bryant, Rayshawn                4) Williams, Lester               
 -- Umoja TC  'A'                                       47.00         DQ  
     1) Johnson, Kirk                   2) Pinal, Michael                 
     3) Smith, keenan                   4) Williams, Jalen                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Umoja TC  'A'                                     3:40.00    4:06.00   10   
     1) Johnson, Kirk                   2) Mitchell, Delshawn             
     3) Pinal, Michael                  4) Williams, Jalen                
  2 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'               4:00.00    4:07.30    8   
     1) Manning, Michael                2) Moore, Nathaniel               
     3) Smith, Jordan                   4) Luke, Roland                   
  3 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   4:15.00    4:47.80    6   
     1) Bland, Reggie                   2) Crippen, Cameron               
     3) Surnip, Arnel                   4) Garcia, Anthony                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central Valley Roadrunners  'A'                   9:24.00    9:31.20   10   
     1) Crippen, Cameron                2) Garcia, Anthony                
     3) Sargent, Brynn                  4) Surnip, Arnel                  
  2 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              9:20.00   10:02.78    8   
     1) Aylward, Sean                   2) Colaco, Ryan                   
     3) Goltra, Aidan                   4) McCarthy, Connor               
  3 Umoja TC  'A'                                    10:00.00   10:29.96    6   
     1) Garcia, Jadon                   2) Lux, Blajon                    
     3) Mitchell, Delshawn              4) Todd, Daimon                   
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Kiles, August                City Track             1.57m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           1.56m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
  3 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C           1.56m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride            1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75   3   
  4 Smith, Jordan                Mission Vall           1.47m     J1.42m    4-07.75   4   
  4 Mitchell, Delshawn           Umoja TC               1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   5   
  7 Nehoran, Barry               Unattached-PA          1.21m     J1.32m    4-04.00   1   
  7 Bone, Cristian               Athenian Ath           1.34m      1.32m    4-04.00   2   
  9 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil           1.21m      1.27m    4-02.00 
 10 O'Brien, Nolan               Yolo First S           1.21m      1.22m    4-00.00 
 -- Faulkner, Adler              Diablo Valle           1.47m         NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Adam                 Unattached-PA          3.10m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Kiles, August                City Track             3.12m      2.90m    9-06.25   8   
  2 Toney, Marc                  Unattached-PA          2.89m     J2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Klaeser, Reed                Roseville PA           2.13m      2.30m    7-06.50   5   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Doss, Jalen                  The Flying J                      5.32m   NWI  17-05.50   6   
  2 Pitto, Tyler                 Lodi/Tokay T                      5.20m   NWI  17-00.75   5   
  3 Morris, Marquis              Full Stride                       4.42m   1.5  14-06.00 
  4 Cummins, Steven              Roseville PA           3.94m      3.77m   1.4  12-04.50 
  5 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac                      3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  6 O'Brien, Nolan               Yolo First S           3.30m      3.30m  +0.0  10-10.00 
 -- Thomas, Brion                Full Stride                          ND   NWI           
 -- Bento-Bell, Decoven          MP Striders                         DNF   NWI           
 -- Bone, Cristian               Athenian Ath                        DNF   NWI           
Flight  2  
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall           5.98m      5.73m  -1.9  18-09.75  10   
  2 Elzie, Julius Daniel         East Palo Al           5.44m      5.37m  -1.3  17-07.50   8   
  3 Federspiel, Conrad           The Flying J          16.11m      4.90m   0.5  16-01.00   4   
  4 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C           4.97m      4.81m  +0.0  15-09.50   3   
  5 Kiles, August                City Track             4.72m      4.79m   NWI  15-08.75   2   
  6 Gip, Brandon                 Unattached-PA          4.82m      4.76m   1.1  15-07.50   1   
  7 Eik, Dominic                 MacCanDo Ten           4.61m      4.50m  -0.3  14-09.25 
  8 Nehoran, Barry               Unattached-PA          4.01m      3.62m  +0.0  11-10.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Moore, Nathaniel             Mission Vall          12.00m     11.69m  +0.0  38-04.25  10   
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C          10.67m     10.03m  +0.0  32-11.00   8   
  3 Novick, Lucas                Marin Waves           10.66m      9.98m  -0.2  32-09.00   6   
  4 Lux, Blajon                  Umoja TC              10.28m      9.69m  -0.2  31-09.50   5   
  5 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle           9.60m      9.59m  -0.4  31-05.75   4   
  6 Garcia, Jadon                Umoja TC               9.77m      9.45m  +0.0  31-00.00   3   
  7 Grady, Markel                Panther Trac           6.72m      9.41m  +0.0  30-10.50   2   
 
Shot Put Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          14.85m     14.31m   46-11.50  10   
  2 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              12.19m     11.31m   37-01.25   8   
  3 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          10.28m     10.06m   33-00.25   6   
  4 Eik, Christian               MacCanDo Ten           9.44m      9.81m   32-02.25   5   
  5 LeBaudour, Brandon           Omega Youth                       9.36m   30-08.50   4   
  6 Lea, Jamil                   Full Stride                       9.25m   30-04.25   3   
  7 Negri, Cole                  Omega Youth                       9.00m   29-06.50   2   
  8 Barrett, Miles               Central Vall           9.20m      8.85m   29-00.50   1   
  9 Riley, Kyle                  Oakland Pal                       8.67m   28-05.50 
 10 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal                       7.35m   24-01.50 
 11 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac           7.41m      7.27m   23-10.25 
 12 Kirkendoll, Aaron            Oakland Pal            5.18m      6.15m   20-02.25 
 13 Smith, Robert                Hampton Phil                      5.55m   18-02.50 
 -- Brown, Paul                  Stockton Sai                        DNF            
 
Discus Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          42.59m     41.75m     137-00  10   
  2 Thomas, Matthew              Diablo Valle          36.09m     37.20m     122-00   8   
  3 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              30.48m     27.75m      91-00   6   
  4 Eik, Christian               MacCanDo Ten                     26.11m      85-08   5   
  5 Mertens, Nicholas            Omega Youth                      22.49m      73-09   4   
  6 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal                      15.03m      49-04   3   
  7 Kirkendoll, Aaron            Oakland Pal           16.76m     14.58m      47-10   2   
 
Javelin Throw Youth Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Canty, Jalen                 3M Track Clu          39.77m     43.59m     143-00  10   
  2 Cardey, Brendan              Napa Track C          41.07m     41.85m     137-04   8   
  3 Federspiel, Conrad           The Flying J          37.46m     41.82m     137-02   6   
  4 Smith, keenan                Umoja TC              36.57m     41.72m     136-10   5   
  5 Bozzini, Chris               Napa Track C          28.80m     37.78m     123-11   4   
  6 Wash, Bradley                Diablo Valle          27.17m     25.55m      83-10   3   
  7 Pearson, Michael             Oakland Pal                      22.77m      74-08   2   
  8 Hall, Taylor                 Panther Trac          17.67m     19.48m      63-11   1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Todd, Daimon                 Umoja TC            16:39.00   18:36.10   10   
  2 Miller, Escaria              3M Track Clu        19:10.00   20:20.96    8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.5 
  1 Torrence, Nicholas           Mission Vall           11.14      11.62q 
  2 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               11.99      11.70q 
  3 Spencer, Darryl              Stockton Sai                      12.01  
  4 Dumas, Kahlil                Castro Valle           11.05      12.07  
  5 Shen, Josh                   Mission Vall           11.64      12.15  
  6 Ngo, Jonathan                Mission Vall           12.22      12.30  
  7 West, Marcus                 Mission Vall           11.65      12.38  
  8 West, Darius                 CA Track Clu                      13.82  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.3 
  1 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           11.26      11.24q 
  2 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           11.01      11.33q 
  3 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           11.75      11.71q 
  4 Dodson, Jeremy               Hampton Phil                      11.82  
  5 Goodman, Matthew             Alameda Coun           11.51      11.92  
  6 Pawlowski, Ben               Alameda Coun           11.90      12.30  
  7 Antwine, Cedric              Goldrush Tra           12.30      12.31  
  8 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           12.97      14.00  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.2
  1 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            10.89      11.38q 
  2 Burks, Isiah                 Alameda Coun           11.51      11.73q 
  3 Shirey, Curtis               Goldrush Tra           11.26      11.83  
  4 Lee, Travis                  Alameda Coun           11.90      11.92  
  5 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           11.80      12.52  
  6 Myers, Colby                 Unattached-PA          12.41      12.61  
  7 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac           12.67      12.88  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.0
  1 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           11.45      11.58q 
  2 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           11.83      11.64q 
  3 Grady, Stephen               Unattached-PA          10.32      11.99  
  4 Lazano, Daniel               Umoja TC               12.56      12.18  
  5 Nguyen, David                MacCanDo Ten           11.80      12.46  
  6 Olayomi, Adeola              Athenian Ath           11.50      12.51  
  7 Nguyen, Tan                  Isc Internat           12.45      12.94  
  8 Holloway, Keith              Stockton Sai                      13.21  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.2 
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           11.33      10.91   10   
  2 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            11.38      11.07    8   
  3 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           11.24      11.23    6   
  4 Torrence, Nicholas           Mission Vall           11.62      11.28    5   
  5 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           11.58      11.36    4   
  6 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           11.71      11.42    3   
  7 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           11.64      11.47    2   
  8 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               11.70      11.49    1   
  9 Burks, Isiah                 Alameda Coun           11.73      11.50  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 2.4 
  1 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           22.25      22.63q 
  2 Torrence, Nicholas           Mission Vall           22.22      23.05q 
  3 Grady, Stephen               Unattached-PA          23.47      24.01  
  4 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track C           24.45      24.18  
  5 Lazano, Daniel               Umoja TC               25.67      24.66  
  6 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn       23.34      25.28  
  7 Lam, Aaron                   MacCanDo Ten           24.40      25.55  
  8 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac           26.79      25.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.1 
  1 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat           22.38      22.57q 
  2 Walker, Kenny                Isc Internat           23.00      23.10q 
  3 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           22.08      23.25q 
  4 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            23.90      23.54  
  5 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           24.23      24.07  
  6 Stuart, Jawaun               Goldrush Tra           24.55      24.56  
  7 Antwine, Cedric              Goldrush Tra           25.59      25.33  
  8 Ramirez, Mealon              Hilltop Spee           28.94      28.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           22.40      23.00q 
  2 Sissom, Michael              Yolo First S           24.01      23.59  
  3 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           22.05      23.66  
  4 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           24.21      23.87  
  5 Dodson, Jeremy               Hampton Phil                      23.95  
  6 Shirey, Curtis               Goldrush Tra           22.83      24.43  
  7 Ngo, Jonathan                Mission Vall           24.92      24.53  
  8 Myers, Colby                 Unattached-PA          25.31      25.97  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.2
  1 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat           22.45      22.62q 
  2 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           22.66      22.99q 
  3 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            22.04      23.16q 
  4 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               24.11      23.72  
  5 Dumas, Kahlil                Castro Valle           24.02      24.62  
  6 Olayomi, Adeola              Athenian Ath                      25.15  
  7 Pawlowski, Ben               Alameda Coun           25.10      25.43  
  8 Nguyen, David                MacCanDo Ten           25.00      25.68  
  9 West, Darius                 CA Track Clu                      28.48  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Chapman, Andre               Isc Internat           22.62      22.51   10   
  2 Beard, Johnny                Isc Internat           22.63      22.71    8   
  3 Riggins, Jordan              Fast Forward           23.00      22.75    6   
  4 Thompson, Juquelle           Isc Internat           22.57      22.77    5   
  5 Rosby, Damion                Oakland Pal            23.16      22.78    4   
  6 Walker, Kenny                Isc Internat           23.10      23.35    3   
  7 Torrence, Nicholas           Mission Vall           23.05      23.47    2   
  8 Hamilton, Christopher        Castro Valle           23.25      23.94    1   
 -- Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           22.99         DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            50.87      51.96q 
  2 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           51.03      52.49q 
  3 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           53.23      54.01q 
  4 Avila, Benjamin              Mission Vall           52.80      55.54  
  5 Olayomi, Adeola              Athenian Ath           55.00      55.57  
  6 Lazano, Daniel               Umoja TC               57.00      56.54  
  7 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           57.30      56.62  
  8 Shirey, Curtis               Goldrush Tra           55.42      56.66  
  9 Pool, Tyler                  Omega Youth                     1:00.24  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           52.31      52.28q 
  2 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           54.48      53.28q 
  3 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            50.24      53.73q 
  4 Dodson, Jeremy               Hampton Phil                      54.02q 
  5 Infald, Blane                Pleasanton H           52.00      54.54  
  6 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn       55.44      55.22  
  7 Grady, Stephen               Unattached-PA          53.40      55.60  
  8 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track C           56.93      56.41  
  9 Nehoran, Dave                Unattached-PA        1:03.00    1:05.88  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA          50.10      51.90q 
  2 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               53.55      53.06q 
  3 Foster, Alexander            Oakland Pal            52.00      54.38  
  4 Stuart, Jawaun               Goldrush Tra           56.89      55.37  
  5 Dumas, Kahlil                Castro Valle           52.08      56.49  
  6 Chen, Mei Guang              Mission Vall           54.20      58.42  
  7 Antwine, Cedric              Goldrush Tra           56.00      58.90  
  8 Pollard, Devin               Central Vall         1:03.00    1:02.47  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA          51.90      51.38   10   
  2 Atkins, Patrick              Oakland Pal            51.96      52.76    8   
  3 Moses, Chance                Castro Valle           52.49      52.96    6   
  4 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           54.01      53.33    5   
  5 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               53.06      53.55    4   
  6 Adorno, Eric                 Panther Trac           53.28      53.81    3   
  7 Garrick, Carlyle             Oakland Pal            53.73      54.59    2   
  8 Dodson, Jeremy               Hampton Phil           54.02      55.05    1   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Kpachavi, Arnaud             Unattached-PA        1:58.17    2:00.67   10   
  2 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         1:59.00    2:04.42    8   
  3 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         2:02.50    2:04.54    6   
  4 Souza, Jordan                Above the Gr         2:04.90    2:04.84    5   
  5 Chew, Cory                   Alameda Coun         2:05.00    2:07.28    4   
  6 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle         2:08.00    2:19.20    3   
  7 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA         2:22.20    2:26.05    2   
  8 Nehoran, Dave                Unattached-PA        2:27.00    2:34.18    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Deuel, Parker                Pleasanton H         4:14.00    4:17.53   10   
  2 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle         4:20.00    4:25.75    8   
  3 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H         4:30.00    4:31.99    6   
  4 Schaechterle, Beau           Unattached-PA        4:42.00    4:37.54    5   
  5 Ott, Alex                    Pleasanton H         4:40.00    4:39.43    4   
  6 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall         4:30.00    4:39.90    3   
  7 Espinoza, Abraham            Mission Vall         4:26.20    4:40.57    2   
  8 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H         4:30.00    4:44.11    1   
  9 Ziebert, Jeremiah            Roseville PA         4:40.31    4:46.74  
 10 Locke, Evan                  Castro Valle         4:54.86    4:47.54  
 11 Pool, Tyler                  Omega Youth                     5:26.10  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Troxel, Tyler                Pleasanton H         9:35.00   10:15.00   10   
  2 DeVries, Matt                Pleasanton H         9:50.00   10:19.00    8   
  3 Li, Curtis                   Mission Vall        10:16.20   11:49.90    6   
  4 Yee, Michael                 Mission Vall        10:16.20   11:55.14    5   
  5 Cueva, Guillermo             Salinas Vall        10:30.00   11:56.80    4   
  6 Hu, Tom                      Mission Vall        10:21.40   12:15.40    3   
 -- Sorensen, Tyler              Pleasanton H         9:35.00         NT  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Walker, Kenny                Isc Internat           14.95      14.92q 
  2 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           16.40      17.50q 
  3 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal            16.40      17.67q 
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           16.03      17.99q 
  5 Hernandez, Imer              Above the Gr           17.88      18.19q 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Walker, Kenny                Isc Internat           14.92      14.92   10   
  2 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu           17.50      17.50    8   
  3 Hudson, Kwame                Oakland Pal            17.67      17.67    6   
  4 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle           17.99      17.99    5   
  5 Hernandez, Imer              Above the Gr           18.19      18.19    4   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Roy, Mariano                 3M Track Clu         1:01.00    1:02.31   10   
  2 Favors, Chineek              Umoja TC               55.44    1:04.01    8   
  3 Hernandez, Imer              Above the Gr         1:02.40    1:05.46    6   
  4 Chen, Mei Guang              Mission Vall         1:00.00    1:06.81    5   
  5 Hamada, Jacob                Castro Valle         1:02.04    1:06.87    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                              41.50      42.49   10   
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Thompson, Juquelle             
     3) Chapman, Andre                  4) Walker, Kenny                  
  2 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                                    45.06    8   
     1) Atkins, Patrick                 2) Garrick, Carlyle               
     3) Rosby, Damion                   4) Foster, Alexander              
  3 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                 43.00      45.31    6   
     1) Shen, Josh                      2) Shetty, Vivaswan               
     3) Torrence, Nicholas              4) Avila, Benjamin                
  4 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 44.00      45.46    5   
     1) Lee, Travis                     2) Goodman, Matthew               
     3) Austrie, Tyler                  4) Burks, Isiah                   
  5 Mission Valley Track and Field  'B'                            47.97    4   
     1) West, Marcus                    2) Wicks, Cody                    
     3) Ngo, Jonathan                   4) Chen, Mei Guang                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Isc International  'A'                            3:22.70    3:36.02   10   
     1) Beard, Johnny                   2) Thompson, Juquelle             
     3) Chapman, Andre                  4) Walker, Kenny                  
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                3:39.69    8   
     1) Martore, Anthony                2) Hamilton, Christopher          
     3) Dumas, Kahlil                   4) Davis, Benjamin                
  3 Oakland Pal Track Club  'A'                                  3:39.74    6   
     1) Hudson, Kwame                   2) Foster, Alexander              
     3) Atkins, Patrick                 4) Garrick, Carlyle               
  4 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               3:40.00    3:44.61    5   
     1) Pawlowski, Ben                  2) Frazier, Noel                  
     3) Goodman, Matthew                4) Burks, Isiah                   
  5 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'               3:40.00    4:12.72    4   
     1) Avila, Benjamin                 2) Espinoza, Abraham              
     3) Torrence, Nicholas              4) Wicks, Cody                    
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pleasanton Heat  'A'                              8:30.00    9:04.25   10   
     1) Deuel, Parker                   2) DeVries, Matt                  
     3) Ott, Alex                       4) Sorensen, Tyler                
  2 Mission Valley Track and Field  'A'                          9:24.85    8   
     1) Espinoza, Abraham               2) Hu, Tom                        
     3) Sumang, Christopher             4) Yee, Michael                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Lozoya, Adrian               Athenian Ath           1.67m      1.78m    5-10.00  10   
  2 Frazier, Noel                Alameda Coun           1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00   8   
  3 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai           1.67m      1.63m    5-04.25   6   
  3 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           1.72m     J1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  5 Johnson, Neco                Lodi/Tokay T                      1.58m    5-02.25   4   
  5 Aubert, Lexington            MP Striders                      J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  5 Vaccaro, Robert              Diablo Valle           1.67m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  5 Foster, Alexander            Oakland Pal            1.77m     J1.58m    5-02.25   2   
  9 Olayomi, Adeola              Athenian Ath           1.52m      1.48m    4-10.25 
 -- Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle                         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sandler, David               Lodi/Tokay T           3.58m      3.63m   11-10.75   9   
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Piedmont track f      11.06m      3.63m   11-10.75   9   
  3 Nehoran, Dave                Unattached-PA          2.43m      2.58m    8-05.50   6   
  4 Kneppers, Andrew             Acalanes Vau                      2.43m    7-11.50   5   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Dodson, Jeremy               Hampton Phil                      5.81m   0.3  19-00.75   8   
  2 Davis, Benjamin              Castro Valle                      5.47m  -1.3  17-11.50   2   
  3 Zoller, Eric                 Napa Track C           5.38m      5.31m   1.8  17-05.25   1   
  4 Torres, Aron                 Panther Trac           5.30m      5.21m  -1.3  17-01.25 
  5 Vallejo, Ruben               Lodi/Tokay T                      4.41m   2.4  14-05.75 
  6 Nehoran, Dave                Unattached-PA          4.62m      4.01m   2.9  13-02.00 
Flight  2  
  1 Shaw, Dwight                 Panther Trac           5.74m      6.54m  +0.0  21-05.50  10   
  2 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai           5.93m      5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75   6   
  3 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall           5.84m      5.69m  +0.0  18-08.00   5   
  4 Simms, Shawn                 Hampton Phil           6.29m      5.68m  -2.2  18-07.75   4   
  5 Dobbins, Khari               Stockton Sai           6.05m      5.64m  +0.0  18-06.00   3   
  6 Goodman, Matthew             Alameda Coun           5.61m      5.24m  -0.8  17-02.25 
  7 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall           5.92m      5.20m   1.5  17-00.75 
  8 Frazier, Noel                Alameda Coun           5.61m      4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 -- Sissom, Michael              Yolo First S           6.22m       FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rollerson, Kemari            Stockton Sai          12.82m     12.96m   1.4  42-06.25  10   
  2 Wicks, Cody                  Mission Vall          11.91m     12.60m   1.4  41-04.25   8   
  3 Shetty, Vivaswan             Mission Vall          12.29m     11.43m  -1.4  37-06.00   6   
  4 Lozoya, Adrian               Athenian Ath          10.62m     11.30m   1.7  37-01.00   5   
 -- Nguyen, Kevin                Isc Internat          13.08m       FOUL                 
 -- Vallejo, Ruben               Lodi/Tokay T                       FOUL                 
 -- Sissom, Michael              Yolo First S          12.62m       FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E          14.52m     15.56m   51-00.75  10   
  2 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E          11.15m     11.40m   37-05.00   8   
  3 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle                     11.30m   37-01.00   6   
  4 Bravo, Steven                Club Respect           9.90m     10.09m   33-01.25   5   
  5 Moon, Dominic                Sierra Footh           9.75m      9.42m   30-11.00   4   
  6 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh           8.22m      9.19m   30-02.00   3   
  7 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle                      9.02m   29-07.25   2   
  8 Decker, Matthew              Roseville PA           5.51m      5.97m   19-07.00   1   
 
Discus Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E          46.07m     45.65m     149-09  10   
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle                     37.92m     124-05   8   
  3 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached-PA         29.90m     30.82m     101-01   6   
  4 Bravo, Steven                Club Respect          33.52m     30.69m     100-08   5   
  5 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh          26.21m     30.28m      99-04   4   
  6 Moon, Dominic                Sierra Footh          28.95m     27.81m      91-03   3   
  7 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E          26.56m     27.00m      88-07   2   
  8 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle                     20.89m      68-06   1   
  9 Decker, Matthew              Roseville PA          16.78m     16.03m      52-07 
 
Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dean, Johnleigh              Unattached-PA         47.20m     42.59m     139-09  10   
  2 Tomaz, Nikolas               Castro Valle                     35.28m     115-09   8   
  3 Martore, Anthony             Castro Valle                     29.29m      96-01   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Andrew             Santa Rosa E                     28.91m      94-10   5   
  5 Baker, Travis                Santa Rosa E                     27.16m      89-01   4   
  6 Carrick, Christopher         Castro Valle                     26.04m      85-05   3   
  7 Dean, Cameron                Sierra Footh          21.33m     25.15m      82-06   2   
  8 Locke, Evan                  Castro Valle                     23.45m      76-11   1   
  9 Moon, Dominic                Sierra Footh          19.81m     23.44m      76-11 
 10 Decker, Matthew              Roseville PA          18.64m     17.58m      57-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J                      11.05q 
  2 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           10.74      11.17q 
  3 Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall           11.04      11.43  
  4 Burton, Lamonte              The Flying J           11.19      11.59  
  5 Brown Jr., Xavier            The Flying J           11.22      11.74  
  6 Thompson, Ruben              Stockton Sai                      11.83  
  7 Finley, Marcus               Unattached-PA                     12.31  
  8 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           11.02      12.32  
  9 James, Jeremy                The Flying J           10.87      12.39  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.2 
  1 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA                     11.20q 
  2 Morrow, Jordan               Alameda Coun           10.70      11.24q 
  3 Abon Jr., Tino               Athenian Ath           10.90      11.41  
  4 Blueford, Brandon            The Flying J           11.17      11.51  
  5 Allen, Rahsaan               Full Stride            11.01      11.54  
  6 Drew, Darnell                Central Vall           11.28      11.65  
  7 Williams, Keenan             The Flying J           11.08      11.69  
  8 Green, Otis                  Hilltop Spee           11.92      12.41  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J           10.62      11.18q 
  2 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle           11.01      11.32q 
  3 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           10.92      11.33q 
  4 Richards, Adam               Roseville PA           11.14      11.54  
  5 Henry, Derrick               CA Track Clu                      11.58  
  6 Easter, Mike                 Stockton Sai                      11.86  
  7 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn       11.10      11.97  
  8 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Bay           11.40      12.00  
  9 Person, Jaylen               Goldrush Tra           11.86      12.01  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.2
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           10.56      10.87q 
  2 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           11.01      11.30q 
  3 Price, Andrew                Goldrush Tra           11.47      11.43  
  4 Frazier, Amari               Stockton Sai           11.12      11.51  
  5 Hern, Michael                Alameda Coun           11.00      11.54  
  6 Moore, Elliot                Alameda Coun           11.12      11.62  
  7 Hollard, Eldaniel            Stockton Sai                      11.83  
  8 Segura, Andrew               Athenian Ath                      12.06  
  9 Edington, Alonzo             Roseville PA           11.83      12.25  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           10.87      10.82   10   
  2 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           11.17      11.01    8   
  3 Johnson, Shawan              The Flying J           11.05      11.05    6   
  4 Harris, Jammell              The Flying J           11.18      11.12    5   
  5 Morrow, Jordan               Alameda Coun           11.24      11.13    4   
  6 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle           11.32      11.15    3   
  7 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA          11.20     J11.18    1   
  7 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           11.33      11.18    2   
  9 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           11.30      11.37  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 0.7 
  1 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           21.97      22.59q 
  2 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle           23.05      23.10  
  3 Allen, Rahsaan               Full Stride            22.09      23.25  
  4 Fouts, John                  Unattached-PA          23.20      23.27  
  5 Richards, Adam               Roseville PA           22.84      23.30  
  6 Brown Jr., Xavier            The Flying J           22.85      24.08  
  7 Edington, Alonzo             Roseville PA           24.03      24.70  
  8 Price, Andrew                Goldrush Tra           24.79      24.91  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.4 
  1 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           21.70      22.53q 
  2 Frazier, Amari               Stockton Sai           22.72      22.68q 
  3 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           22.25      22.81q 
  4 Person, Jaylen               Goldrush Tra           23.00      23.16  
  5 Williams, Antoine            Alameda Coun           22.91      23.27  
  6 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Bay           24.02      23.68  
  7 Drew, Darnell                Central Vall           23.36      23.74  
  8 Green, Otis                  Hilltop Spee           26.02      24.81  
  9 Finley, Marcus               Unattached-PA                     24.95  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.7 
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           21.55      21.46q 
  2 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA                     22.30q 
  3 Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall           22.26      22.58q 
  4 Montgomery, Justin           Isc Internat           23.00      22.74q 
  5 Henry, Derrick               CA Track Clu                      22.83q 
  6 Burton, Lamonte              The Flying J           22.60      23.30  
  7 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn       22.93      23.72  
  8 Parker, Derek                Central Vall           23.98      26.03  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: 0.9 
  1 Atkinson, George             Alameda Coun           21.46      21.79   10   
  2 Sena, Kaio                   The Flying J           22.53      22.29    8   
  3 Magnusson, Jordan            Unattached-PA          22.30      22.34    6   
  4 Norman, Terea                The Flying J           22.59      22.74    5   
  5 Frazier, Amari               Stockton Sai           22.68      22.82    4   
  6 Montgomery, Justin           Isc Internat           22.74      23.02    3   
  7 Henry, Derrick               CA Track Clu           22.83      23.04    2   
  8 Tobin, Michael               Mission Vall           22.81      23.23    1   
 -- Jones, Khalid                Mission Vall           22.58         DQ  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Bozzini, Michael             Napa Track C           49.90      50.65q 
  2 Reyes, Rudy                  Napa Track C           49.90      51.03q 
  3 Person, Jaylen               Goldrush Tra           51.65      51.43q 
  4 Fouts, John                  Unattached-PA          52.78      52.08q 
  5 Allen, Rahsaan               Full Stride            51.03      52.94  
  6 Abon Jr., Tino               Athenian Ath           55.00      53.62  
  7 Chan, Andrew                 Mission Vall           53.20      55.43  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Dubose, Deavante             Alameda Coun           50.50      50.39q 
  2 Horsley, Carl                CA Track Clu                      50.51q 
  3 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr           51.47      50.65q 
  4 Hunter, Jerme                Sierra Footh           51.15      51.63q 
  5 Wilright, Demetrie           MP Striders                       51.92q 
  6 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride            50.03      52.44  
  7 McIntyre, Taylor             Roseville PA           53.06      53.42  
  8 Sherpa, Tenzing              Santa Rosa E           53.00      54.94  
  9 Mulesky, Anthony             Alameda Coun           49.21      59.61  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Dubose, Deavante             Alameda Coun           50.39      50.30   10   
  2 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr           50.65      50.67    8   
  3 Horsley, Carl                CA Track Clu           50.51      50.69    6   
  4 Fouts, John                  Unattached-PA          52.08      51.81    5   
  5 Bozzini, Michael             Napa Track C           50.65      51.85    4   
  6 Hunter, Jerme                Sierra Footh           51.63      51.86    3   
  7 Wilright, Demetrie           MP Striders            51.92      51.97    2   
 -- Reyes, Rudy                  Napa Track C           51.03         DQ  
 -- Person, Jaylen               Goldrush Tra           51.43         DQ  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Van Boxtel, Bryce            Above the Gr         1:56.99    1:57.18   10   
  2 Banks, Kian                  Unattached-PA        1:56.66    1:58.01    8   
  3 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          1:56.02    1:58.52    6   
  4 Thibideau, Spencer           Golden West          1:57.20    1:59.01    5   
  5 Wilright, Demetrie           MP Striders                     1:59.90    4   
  6 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H         1:59.80    2:02.45    3   
  7 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle         2:02.00    2:04.07    2   
  8 Liantono, Kevin              Silver Bulle         2:02.84    2:04.52    1   
  9 Ciprian, Tim                 Castro Valle         2:03.06    2:04.89  
 10 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         2:06.53    2:06.39  
 11 Chan, Andrew                 Mission Vall         2:08.40    2:11.72  
 12 Reyes, Rudy                  Napa Track C         1:57.50    2:17.66  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Colaco, Sean                 Pleasanton H         4:02.90    4:10.67   10   
  2 Broussard, Kieren            Full Stride          4:10.69    4:11.74    8   
  3 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr         4:05.90    4:13.33    6   
  4 Thibideau, Spencer           Golden West          4:09.61    4:14.62    5   
  5 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall         4:28.63    4:18.09    4   
  6 Avila, Stephen               Central Vall         4:20.96    4:20.18    3   
  7 Ciprian, Tim                 Castro Valle         4:10.00    4:25.68    2   
  8 Cleveland, Tyler             Umoja TC             4:17.00    4:26.49    1   
  9 Diomande, Sulayman           Castro Valle         4:32.00    4:29.24  
 10 Liantono, Kevin              Silver Bulle                    4:29.77  
 11 Woulfe, Sean                 Golden West          4:25.63    4:35.90  
 12 Baltazar, Jose               Mission Vall         4:24.80    4:51.35  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Joshua            Castro Valle        15:45.00   15:48.07   10   
  2 Jackson, Nathan              Central Vall        15:50.00   15:53.11    8   
  3 Pannu, Rajpaul               The Flying J                   16:12.11    6   
  4 Denlinger, Paul              Above the Gr        16:58.00   16:35.01    5   
  5 Baltazar, Jose               Mission Vall        15:22.20   18:08.03    4   
  6 Maskeen, Muhammad            Lodi/Tokay T                   18:10.93    3   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: 1.5 
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal            14.18      14.52q 
  2 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           14.43      14.74q 
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA           15.18      15.69q 
  4 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay           15.94      16.30q 
  5 Kot, Vincent                 Castro Valle           18.65      20.13  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: 3.1 
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            14.14      14.50q 
  2 Corley, Monte                Mission Vall           14.59      14.62q 
  3 Williams, Jeffery            Panther Trac           14.50      15.83q 
  4 Parker, Derek                Central Vall           16.85      17.06q 
  5 Ruh, Colin                   Alameda Coun           16.50      17.48q 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Valentine, Maurice           Oakland Pal            14.52      14.52   10   
  2 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            14.50      14.56    8   
  3 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           14.74      14.58    6   
  4 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA           15.69      15.32    5   
  5 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay           16.30      16.15    4   
  6 Williams, Jeffery            Panther Trac           15.83      16.50    3   
  7 Parker, Derek                Central Vall           17.06      16.87    2   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Blue, Noah                   CA Track Clu           55.41      55.06   10   
  2 Baker, Tyler                 Unattached-PA          56.00    1:00.66    8   
  3 Ruh, Colin                   Alameda Coun           59.85    1:03.07    6   
  4 Kot, Vincent                 Castro Valle         1:00.00    1:05.68    5   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'A'                  41.60      42.32   10   
     1) Sena, Kaio                      2) Norman, Terea                  
     3) James, Jeremy                   4) Harris, Jammell                
  2 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'                 42.90      42.42    8   
     1) Morrow, Jordan                  2) Williams, Antoine              
     3) Hern, Michael                   4) Moore, Elliot                  
  3 CA Track Club  'A'                                             43.25    6   
     1) Sanders, Lamont                 2) Horsley, Carl                  
     3) Rucker, Darquis                 4) Henry, Derrick                 
  4 The Flying Jaguars Track Club  'B'                  42.40      44.44    5   
     1) Burton, Lamonte                 2) Blueford, Brandon              
     3) Williams, Keenan                4) Brown Jr., Xavier              
  5 Stockton Saints  'A'                                           44.59    4   
  6 Roseville Pal Express Track Cl  'A'                 44.31      45.03    3   
     1) Edington, Alonzo                2) Jungsten, Alexander            
     3) McIntyre, Taylor                4) Richards, Adam                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 CA Track Club  'A'                                           3:37.50   10   
     1) Sanders, Lamont                 2) Horsley, Carl                  
     3) Rucker, Darquis                 4) Blue, Noah                     
  2 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                     3:40.00    3:38.67    8   
     1) Kot, Vincent                    2) Ciprian, Tim                   
     3) Roosevelt, Ali                  4) Diomande, Sulayman             
  3 Alameda County Contra Costa Tr  'A'               3:20.00    4:06.13    6   
     1) Ruh, Colin                      2) Morrow, Jordan                 
     3) Mulesky, Anthony                4) Williams, Antoine              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Castro Valley Track Club  'A'                                9:00.28   10   
     1) Kot, Vincent                    2) Ciprian, Tim                   
     3) Diomande, Sulayman              4) Weekes, Norman                 
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Pascal, Kingsley             Athenian Ath           1.90m      1.83m    6-00.00  10   
  1 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C           1.82m     J1.83m    6-00.00   8   
  3 Pascal, Kalle                Athenian Ath           1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00   6   
  4 Herrmann, Patrick            Soul Air               1.52m      1.73m    5-08.00   5   
  5 Williams, Jeffery            Panther Trac           1.93m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
  5 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh           1.82m      1.53m    5-00.25   3.50
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hinch, Derick                Unattached-PA          4.87m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
  2 Yuki, Satoshi                Acalanes Vau           4.34m     J4.25m   13-11.25   5   
  2 Garcia, Alex                 Unattached-PA          4.26m      4.25m   13-11.25   7   
  2 Hanson, Brian                Christian Team M       4.31m      4.25m   13-11.25   7   
  5 Starr, Michael               Roseville PA           4.85m      3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  5 Worthington, Spencer         Unattached-PA          3.81m      3.95m   12-11.50   3   
  7 Herrmann, Patrick            Soul Air               2.89m     J3.50m   11-05.75   3   
  8 Kneppers, Tomas              Acalanes Vau                     J3.20m   10-06.00 
  8 Armstrong, Adam              Soul Air               3.50m      3.20m   10-06.00   1   
 10 Vander Sluis, Isaac          Soul Air               3.04m      3.05m   10-00.00 
 11 Ramey, Alan                  Soul Air               3.04m      2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Toney, Shawn                 Unattached-PA          4.64m         NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Abon Jr., Tino               Athenian Ath                      6.16m   2.3  20-02.50   2   
  2 Roosevelt, Ali               Castro Valle                      5.99m   1.4  19-08.00   1   
  3 Jungsten, Alexander          Roseville PA           5.84m      5.90m   0.8  19-04.25 
  4 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu                      5.59m   1.4  18-04.25 
  5 Zoller, Anthony              Napa Track C           5.63m      5.36m   1.3  17-07.00 
  5 Banayat, Cameron             Diablo Track           5.56m      5.36m   0.6  17-07.00 
  7 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           5.33m      5.28m   2.3  17-04.00 
  8 Shaw, Andre                  Palo Alto Lightn       6.07m      5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  9 Holberg, Kyle                Club Respect           4.03m      3.66m   1.9  12-00.25 
Flight  2  
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal            7.21m      6.79m   2.2  22-03.50  10   
  2 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C           6.50m      6.67m   1.8  21-10.75   8   
  3 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh           6.35m      6.35m   2.0  20-10.00   6   
  4 Pfeiffer, Nicholas           Monterey Bay           6.60m      6.34m   1.3  20-09.75   5   
  5 Moore, Elliot                Alameda Coun                      6.24m   NWI  20-05.75   4   
  6 Kennedy, Michael             Unattached-PA          6.65m      6.23m   1.6  20-05.25   3   
  7 Singletary, Adonis           Monterey Bay           6.19m      5.96m   1.0  19-06.75 
  8 Williams, Jeffery            Panther Trac           6.57m      5.63m   1.7  18-05.75 
  9 Segura, Andrew               Athenian Ath                      5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
 10 Syverain, Rashid             Palo Alto Lightn                  4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jones, Chad                  Oakland Pal           14.78m     13.78m   NWI  45-02.50  10   
  2 Banayat, Cameron             Diablo Track          12.47m     12.06m   NWI  39-07.00   8   
  3 Zoller, Anthony              Napa Track C          11.91m     11.84m   NWI  38-10.25   6   
 -- Lorenzen, Danny              Roseville PA          12.49m         ND   NWI           
 -- Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh          12.59m         ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J          16.76m     15.02m   49-03.50  10   
  2 Antoine, Jr., Ronald         Mission Vall          17.22m     14.87m   48-09.50   8   
  3 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     13.59m   44-07.00   6   
  4 McLinden, Christopher        Unattached-PA         13.43m     13.14m   43-01.50   5   
  5 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu                     11.94m   39-02.25   4   
  6 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect           9.44m     10.04m   32-11.25   3   
 
Discus Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Amari                The Flying J          44.19m     44.12m     144-09  10   
  2 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     42.00m     137-09   8   
  3 McCoy, Laron                 CA Track Clu                     35.30m     115-10   6   
  4 Antoine, Jr., Ronald         Mission Vall          41.63m     34.50m     113-02   5   
 
Javelin Throw Young Men
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cardey, Kevin                Napa Track C          40.71m     44.87m     147-02  10   
  2 Cardenas, Jonathan           Sierra Footh                     39.62m     130-00   8   
  3 Harlow, Robert               Sierra Footh          37.26m     38.83m     127-05   6   
  4 Eckel, Jacob                 Castro Valle                     37.99m     124-08   5   
  5 Alvarez, Dadwin              Club Respect          28.34m     30.70m     100-09   4   
  6 Antoine, Jr., Ronald         Mission Vall          36.72m     30.24m      99-02   3   
  7 Stallcup, Quinn              Napa Track C                     23.41m      76-10   2   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Holberg, Kyle                Club Respect                   21:28.16   10   
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx