Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Oregon Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/27-28/09 - Salem, Oregon

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4260 Moore, Shante'         Portland Ac/             16.3hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4295 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl             16.6hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4268 Sims, Syairah          Portland Ac/            J17.9hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4342 Wickham, Kylie         Sherwood Tra            J17.8hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4480 LaCoste, Regan         unattached              J17.9hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4090 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             19.8hQ  NWI  3 
  4  4393 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             17.8hQ  NWI  2 
  8  4091 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A             21.1hQ  NWI  3 
  9  4075 Gomez, Kassandra       Allegiance A             21.3hQ  NWI  3 
 10  4395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             18.2h   NWI  2 
 11  4370 Gatchell, Lousara      Team Oregon              19.3h   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4260 Moore, Shante'         Portland Ac/             16.3h   NWI 
  2  4295 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl             16.7h   NWI 
  3  4393 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             18.0h   NWI 
  4  4268 Sims, Syairah          Portland Ac/             18.1h   NWI 
  5  4480 LaCoste, Regan         unattached               18.7h   NWI 
  6  4090 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             20.6h   NWI 
  7  4091 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A             21.2h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  3  4342 Wickham, Kylie         Sherwood Tra                J        
  9  4075 Gomez, Kassandra       Allegiance A                         
 10  4395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth                         
 11  4370 Gatchell, Lousara      Team Oregon                          
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4260 Moore, Shante'         Portland Ac/             36.8hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4295 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl             37.7hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4480 LaCoste, Regan         unattached               39.0hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             41.2hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4393 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             41.0hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4185 Liber, Amber           Lickety Spli             42.7hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4068 Ahmed, Jemela          Allegiance A             44.8hq  NWI  1 
  8  4090 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             45.70q  NWI  1 
  9  4091 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A             47.1h   NWI  2 
 10  4266 Sabin, Scarlett        Portland Ac/             50.3h   NWI  2 
 11  4075 Gomez, Kassandra       Allegiance A             54.0h   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4260 Moore, Shante'         Portland Ac/             35.2h   NWI 
  2  4295 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl             36.2h   NWI 
  3  4393 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             39.8h   NWI 
  4  4480 LaCoste, Regan         unattached               40.0h   NWI 
  5  4185 Liber, Amber           Lickety Spli             40.9h   NWI 
  6  4395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             41.5h   NWI 
  7  4068 Ahmed, Jemela          Allegiance A             44.4h   NWI 
  8  4090 Wallace, Cortay        Allegiance A             45.7h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4091 Wallace, Cortney       Allegiance A                         
 10  4266 Sabin, Scarlett        Portland Ac/                         
 11  4075 Gomez, Kassandra       Allegiance A                         
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4295 Waddell, Whitney       Psa Track Cl           1:21.0h  
  2  4260 Moore, Shante'         Portland Ac/           1:24.9h  
  3  4338 Volkmer, Abigail       Sherwood Tra           1:29.3h  
  4  4268 Sims, Syairah          Portland Ac/           1:32.6h  
  5  4185 Liber, Amber           Lickety Spli           1:38.7h  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4268 Sims, Syairah          Portland Ac/           3:28.9h  
  2  4404 Vaternick, Lindsey     Tigard Youth           3:49.7h  
  3  4341 Whitehead, Maggie      Sherwood Tra           4:09.3h  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4303 Caprino, Mackenzie     Salem Track            6:53.30  
 
Event 6  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4404 Vaternick, Lindsey     Tigard Youth           6:34.40  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 1:27.8h  
     1) 4068 Ahmed, Jemela              2) 4075 Gomez, Kassandra          
     3) 4090 Wallace, Cortay            4) 4091 Wallace, Cortney          
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4342 Wickham, Kylie         Sherwood Tra             2.47m   NWI   8-01.25 
  2  4338 Volkmer, Abigail       Sherwood Tra             2.44m   NWI   8-00.25 
  3  4393 Cuddeford, Carly       Tigard Youth             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
  4  4480 LaCoste, Regan         unattached               2.38m   NWI   7-09.75 
  5  4395 Floyd, Zoe             Tigard Youth             2.25m   NWI   7-04.75 
  6  8339 Kelly, Taryn           Sherwood Tra             2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  7  4370 Gatchell, Lousara      Team Oregon              1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4472 Frketich, Lala Bel     unattached              12.57m      41-03 
  2  4340 Whitehead, Farleig     Sherwood Tra            12.49m      41-00 
  3  8339 Kelly, Taryn           Sherwood Tra             7.52m      24-08 
  4  4185 Liber, Amber           Lickety Spli             6.42m      21-01 
  5  4370 Gatchell, Lousara      Team Oregon              6.30m      20-08 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4432 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth             15.8hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4099 Campbell, Gearicen     Allegiance A             16.7hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4184 Thomas, Travis         Gresham Blu              16.3hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4177 Kjeldsen, Kody         Gresham Blu              16.9hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4116 Wallace, Cory          Allegiance A             18.5hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4344 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood Tra             18.5hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4224 Logsdon, Tyler         McMinnville              18.9hq  NWI  2 
  8  8342 Allison, Andrew        Sherwood Tra             19.1hq  NWI  2 
  9  4100 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A             19.3h   NWI  2 
  9  4178 Koenig, Nathaniel      Gresham Blu              19.3h   NWI  2 
 11  4225 Magness, Damon         McMinnville              19.4h   NWI  1 
 12  4318 Johnson, Kadin         Salem Track              22.6h   NWI  1 
 13  8261 Goodrich, Noah         unattached               23.4h   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4432 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth             14.5h   NWI 
  2  4184 Thomas, Travis         Gresham Blu              15.2h   NWI 
  3  4099 Campbell, Gearicen     Allegiance A            J15.2h   NWI 
  4  4177 Kjeldsen, Kody         Gresham Blu              16.3h   NWI 
  5  4116 Wallace, Cory          Allegiance A             16.9h   NWI 
  6  4344 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood Tra            J16.9h   NWI 
  7  8342 Allison, Andrew        Sherwood Tra             18.0h   NWI 
 --  4224 Logsdon, Tyler         McMinnville                 DQ   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4178 Koenig, Nathaniel      Gresham Blu                          
  9  4100 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A                         
 11  4225 Magness, Damon         McMinnville                          
 12  4318 Johnson, Kadin         Salem Track                          
 13  8261 Goodrich, Noah         unattached                           
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4099 Campbell, Gearicen     Allegiance A             36.8h   NWI 
  2  4184 Thomas, Travis         Gresham Blu              37.2h   NWI 
  3  4096 Bowden, Kyrel          Allegiance A             38.6h   NWI 
  4  4177 Kjeldsen, Kody         Gresham Blu              39.6h   NWI 
  5  4351 House, Cooper          Sherwood Tra             41.7h   NWI 
  6  4100 Gomez, Ariel           Allegiance A             42.4h   NWI 
  7  4178 Koenig, Nathaniel      Gresham Blu              46.1h   NWI 
  8  4362 Polanco, Victor        Sherwood Tra             47.6h   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4312 Carella, Elio          Salem Track            1:25.3h   1 
  2  4344 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood Tra           1:26.2h   1 
  3  4432 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth           1:28.7h   2 
  4  4351 House, Cooper          Sherwood Tra           1:32.2h   1 
  5  8342 Allison, Andrew        Sherwood Tra           1:36.8h   1 
  6  4218 Chupp, David           McMinnville            1:39.8h   1 
  7  8283 Morgan, Tiernan        unattached             1:41.9h   2 
  8  4355 Jarman, Kyle           Sherwood Tra           1:56.2h   2 
  9  4365 Volkmer, Joseph        Sherwood Tra           1:57.0h   2 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4344 Bandy, Solomon         Sherwood Tra           3:21.6h  
  2  4351 House, Cooper          Sherwood Tra           3:24.8h  
  3  4282 O'Donnell, Coleton     Portland Ac/           3:28.9h  
  4  8342 Allison, Andrew        Sherwood Tra           3:32.3h  
  5  8283 Morgan, Tiernan        unattached             3:33.9h  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8341 Caprino, Kadin         Salem Track            7:11.70  
 
Event 55  800 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8261 Goodrich, Noah         unattached             7:26.30  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 1:16.2h  
     1) 4098 Campbell, Brycen           2) 4099 Campbell, Gearicen        
     3) 4096 Bowden, Kyrel              4) 4116 Wallace, Cory             
  2 Sherwood Track Club  'A'                            1:25.7h  
     1) 4353 Humble, Keelin             2) 4355 Jarman, Kyle              
     3) 4356 Kelley, Ethan              4) 4362 Polanco, Victor           
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4116 Wallace, Cory          Allegiance A             2.69m   NWI   8-10.00 
  2  4098 Campbell, Brycen       Allegiance A             2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  3  4218 Chupp, David           McMinnville              2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  4  4096 Bowden, Kyrel          Allegiance A             2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  5  4225 Magness, Damon         McMinnville              2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
  6  4178 Koenig, Nathaniel      Gresham Blu              2.24m   NWI   7-04.25 
  7  4312 Carella, Elio          Salem Track              2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
  8  4353 Humble, Keelin         Sherwood Tra             2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
  9  4318 Johnson, Kadin         Salem Track              1.44m   NWI   4-08.75 
 10  4362 Polanco, Victor        Sherwood Tra             1.40m   NWI   4-07.25 
 --  4432 Pumpelly, Christia     Tigard Youth              FOUL                 
 --  4365 Volkmer, Joseph        Sherwood Tra              FOUL                 
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4184 Thomas, Travis         Gresham Blu             18.59m      61-00 
  2  4177 Kjeldsen, Kody         Gresham Blu             17.03m      55-10 
  3  4098 Campbell, Brycen       Allegiance A            14.82m      48-07 
  4  4218 Chupp, David           McMinnville             12.32m      40-05 
  5  4224 Logsdon, Tyler         McMinnville             11.77m      38-07 
  6  4355 Jarman, Kyle           Sherwood Tra             9.87m      32-04 
  7  4318 Johnson, Kadin         Salem Track              5.81m      19-01 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4129 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             14.1hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4330 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood Tra             14.4hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4398 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             15.3hQ  NWI  3 
  3  4071 Campbell, Da'Shawn     Allegiance A            J16.1hq  NWI  2 
  4  4456 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr             15.1hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4118 Fisher, Cassie         Central Oreg            J16.1hq  NWI  2 
  5  4200 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville              15.5hQ  NWI  2 
  6  8348 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A             16.0hQ  NWI  3 
  7  4327 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             15.3hq  NWI  1 
  8  4334 Jarman, Mckenzie       Sherwood Tra             16.1hq  NWI  3 
 11  4496 Reed, Carlee           unattached               16.2h   NWI  1 
 12  8234 82wymbs, Emily         unattached               16.3h   NWI  1 
 13  4378 Welday, Tabitha        Team Oregon              16.6h   NWI  3 
 14  4375 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon              17.0h   NWI  3 
 15  4323 Allen, Megan           Sherwood Tra             17.2h   NWI  3 
 16  4194 Clark, Olivia          McMinnville              17.3h   NWI  2 
 17  4121 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall             17.6h   NWI  2 
 17  4122 Dickinson, Maya        Emerald Vall             17.6h   NWI  3 
 19  4325 Block, Paige           Sherwood Tra             17.7h   NWI  1 
 20  4084 Pierce, Jada           Allegiance A             17.8h   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4129 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             13.8h   NWI 
  2  4330 Elkins, Helena         Sherwood Tra             14.2h   NWI 
  3  4398 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             15.0h   NWI 
  4  4200 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville             J15.0h   NWI 
  5  4456 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr            J15.0h   NWI 
  6  8348 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A            J15.0h   NWI 
  7  4327 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             15.1h   NWI 
  8  4334 Jarman, Mckenzie       Sherwood Tra             15.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  3  4071 Campbell, Da'Shawn     Allegiance A                J        
  4  4118 Fisher, Cassie         Central Oreg                J        
 11  4496 Reed, Carlee           unattached                           
 12  8234 82wymbs, Emily         unattached                           
 13  4378 Welday, Tabitha        Team Oregon                          
 14  4375 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon                          
 15  4323 Allen, Megan           Sherwood Tra                         
 16  4194 Clark, Olivia          McMinnville                          
 17  4122 Dickinson, Maya        Emerald Vall                         
 17  4121 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall                         
 19  4325 Block, Paige           Sherwood Tra                         
 20  4084 Pierce, Jada           Allegiance A                         
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4129 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             30.0hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4252 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/             31.3hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4081 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A             31.2hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4200 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville              32.7hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4486 Morgan, Marycather     unattached               32.2hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4456 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr             33.5hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4327 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             32.5hq  NWI  2 
  8  4306 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem Track              32.7hq  NWI  2 
  9  4398 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth             33.0h   NWI  2 
 10  8348 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A             35.6h   NWI  1 
 11  4496 Reed, Carlee           unattached               35.9h   NWI  1 
 12  4293 Beng, Medina           Psa Track Cl             38.3h   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4129 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             30.4h   NWI 
  2  4081 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A             30.5h   NWI 
  3  4252 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/             31.6h   NWI 
  4  4486 Morgan, Marycather     unattached               31.8h   NWI 
  5  4456 Mitchell, Courtney     Troutdale Tr             32.6h   NWI 
  6  4327 Domier, Gabrielle      Sherwood Tra             33.5h   NWI 
  7  4200 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville              33.9h   NWI 
  8  4306 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem Track              34.0h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4398 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth                         
 10  8348 Ahmed, Zahira          Allegiance A                         
 11  4496 Reed, Carlee           unattached                           
 12  4293 Beng, Medina           Psa Track Cl                         
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4252 Applegate, Kamara      Portland Ac/           1:12.9h   1 
  2  4081 Kelly, Sydney          Allegiance A           1:15.4h   1 
  3  4486 Morgan, Marycather     unattached             1:15.9h   2 
  4  4398 McGaughey, Gabriel     Tigard Youth           1:20.8h   1 
  5  4400 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth           1:20.9h   2 
  6  4118 Fisher, Cassie         Central Oreg           1:21.6h   2 
  7  4328 Dorwart, Kalli         Sherwood Tra           1:24.5h   2 
  8  4265 Sabin, Lily            Portland Ac/           1:30.8h   1 
  9  4325 Block, Paige           Sherwood Tra           1:36.2h   2 
 10  4336 Matti, Josephine       Sherwood Tra           1:37.0h   2 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4256 Frey, Isabella         Portland Ac/           2:40.2h  
  2  8344 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track            2:54.8h  
  3  4257 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland Ac/           2:55.4h  
  4  4486 Morgan, Marycather     unattached             2:56.9h  
  5  4306 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem Track            2:57.8h  
  6  4265 Sabin, Lily            Portland Ac/           3:04.5h  
  7  4337 Van Winkle, Olivia     Sherwood Tra           3:08.7h  
  8  4328 Dorwart, Kalli         Sherwood Tra           3:14.3h  
  9  4121 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall           3:20.7h  
 10  4122 Dickinson, Maya        Emerald Vall           3:23.6h  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4256 Frey, Isabella         Portland Ac/           5:16.10  
  2  4257 Hartmann, Delaney      Portland Ac/           5:46.90  
  3  4471 Fondren, Sophia        unattached             5:47.60  
  4  8344 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track            6:06.60  
  5  4337 Van Winkle, Olivia     Sherwood Tra           6:10.20  
  6  4375 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon            6:13.90  
  7  4265 Sabin, Lily            Portland Ac/           6:18.00  
  8  4378 Welday, Tabitha        Team Oregon            6:26.80  
  9  4335 Kilcoin, Madison       Sherwood Tra           6:48.40  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 1:02.6h  
     1) 4081 Kelly, Sydney              2) 8348 Ahmed, Zahira             
     3) 4071 Campbell, Da'Shawna        4) 4082 Mitchell, Kalaiza         
  2 Sherwood Track Club  'A'                            1:08.4h  
     1) 4327 Domier, Gabrielle          2) 4332 Hamilton, Haley           
     3) 4330 Elkins, Helena             4) 4334 Jarman, Mckenzie          
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4444 Prevedello, Amber      Track City T             1.18m    3-10.50 
  2  4400 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             1.13m    3-08.50 
  3  4328 Dorwart, Kalli         Sherwood Tra             1.03m    3-04.50 
 --  4324 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra                NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4400 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  2  4129 Tatum, Alexandra       Emerald Vall             3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3  4082 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A             3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4  4444 Prevedello, Amber      Track City T             3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  4  4378 Welday, Tabitha        Team Oregon              3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
  6  8344 Mcgranahan, Vaness     Salem Track              2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
  7  4194 Clark, Olivia          McMinnville              2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
  8  4323 Allen, Megan           Sherwood Tra             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  9  4121 Bloomer, Delaney       Emerald Vall             2.70m   NWI   8-10.25 
 10  4200 Hayes, Hannah          McMinnville              2.51m   NWI   8-03.00 
 11  4375 Teeter, Terra          Team Oregon              2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 12  4084 Pierce, Jada           Allegiance A             2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 13  4306 Goodrich, Elisabet     Salem Track              2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 13  4122 Dickinson, Maya        Emerald Vall             2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 13  8234 82wymbs, Emily         unattached               2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 16  4465 Burridge, Zoe          unattached               2.28m   NWI   7-05.75 
 17  4324 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             2.27m   NWI   7-05.50 
 18  4469 Cole, Erin             unattached               1.69m   NWI   5-06.50 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4332 Hamilton, Haley        Sherwood Tra             5.96m   19-06.75 
  2  8304 Scheele, Abby          Valley Veloc             5.74m   18-10.00 
  3  4407 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth             5.21m   17-01.25 
  4  4324 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             4.38m   14-04.50 
  5  4469 Cole, Erin             unattached               3.99m   13-01.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4082 Mitchell, Kalaiza      Allegiance A            25.99m      85-03 
  2  4334 Jarman, Mckenzie       Sherwood Tra            17.29m      56-09 
  3  4084 Pierce, Jada           Allegiance A            14.36m      47-01 
  4  4407 Workman, Alyssa        Tigard Youth            11.59m      38-00 
  5  4469 Cole, Erin             unattached              11.18m      36-08 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4025 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth               606  
  2  4023 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra               175  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4025 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             4.88m   16-00.25    201
  2  4023 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             4.46m   14-07.75    175
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4025 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             1.15m    3-09.25    266
 --  4023 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra                NH            
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4025 Patzke, Sareena        Tigard Youth             36.2h   NWI    139
  2  4023 Allison, Catherine     Sherwood Tra             48.4h   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4103 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             14.4hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4102 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             14.6hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4354 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             14.7hQ  NWI  2 
  3  8279 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track              14.7hQ  NWI  1 
  3  8274 LaCoste, Pierce        unattached              J15.3hQ  NWI  1 
  3  8290 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track             J15.3hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4422 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth            J15.3hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4101 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A            J15.3hQ  NWI  2 
  9  4321 Williams, Bryant       Salem Track              15.6h   NWI  2 
 10  4156 McKinney, William      Evergreen St             15.7h   NWI  1 
 11  4435 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             15.8h   NWI  2 
 12  4230 Payton, William        McMinnville              15.9h   NWI  2 
 12  4272 Allworth, Peyton       Portland Ac/             15.9h   NWI  1 
 14  4298 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa Track Cl             16.8h   NWI  1 
 15  4181 Pohrman, Zachary       Gresham Blu              17.1h   NWI  1 
 16  4427 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth             17.4h   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4103 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             14.1h   NWI 
  2  4354 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             14.2h   NWI 
  3  4102 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             14.5h   NWI 
  4  8279 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track              14.7h   NWI 
  5  4422 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             14.9h   NWI 
  6  8274 LaCoste, Pierce        unattached              J14.9h   NWI 
  7  4101 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A             15.2h   NWI 
  8  8290 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track             J15.2h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4321 Williams, Bryant       Salem Track                          
 10  4156 McKinney, William      Evergreen St                         
 11  4435 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth                         
 12  4230 Payton, William        McMinnville                          
 12  4272 Allworth, Peyton       Portland Ac/                         
 14  4298 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa Track Cl                         
 15  4181 Pohrman, Zachary       Gresham Blu                          
 16  4427 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth                         
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4103 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             30.20Q  NWI  2 
  2  4102 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             30.6hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4101 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A             32.5hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4422 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             33.60Q  NWI  2 
  5  4354 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             32.7hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4435 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             33.90Q  NWI  2 
  7  4156 McKinney, William      Evergreen St             33.7hq  NWI  1 
  8  8290 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track              34.1hq  NWI  1 
  9  4438 Stoppa, Isaiah         Tigard Youth             34.30   NWI  2 
 10  8279 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track              36.6h   NWI  1 
 11  4181 Pohrman, Zachary       Gresham Blu              39.00   NWI  2 
 12  4298 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa Track Cl             40.30   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4103 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A             29.5h   NWI 
  2  4102 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A             30.5h   NWI 
  3  4354 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra             31.1h   NWI 
  4  4422 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             31.9h   NWI 
  5  4101 Holt, Bostyn           Allegiance A             32.3h   NWI 
  6  8290 Reeves, Cade           Salem Track              32.9h   NWI 
  7  4156 McKinney, William      Evergreen St             33.6h   NWI 
  8  4435 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             33.7h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4438 Stoppa, Isaiah         Tigard Youth                         
 10  8279 Mcmurrin, Jamal        Salem Track                          
 11  4181 Pohrman, Zachary       Gresham Blu                          
 12  4298 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa Track Cl                         
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4103 Jordan, Michael        Allegiance A           1:06.5h   1 
  2  4102 Johnson, Oren          Allegiance A           1:10.9h   1 
  3  4156 McKinney, William      Evergreen St           1:17.9h   2 
  4  4387 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon            1:18.2h   1 
  5  4439 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth           1:19.3h   1 
  6  4361 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood Tra           1:19.5h   2 
  7  4438 Stoppa, Isaiah         Tigard Youth           1:19.6h   1 
  8  4272 Allworth, Peyton       Portland Ac/           1:25.4h   2 
  9  4298 Waddell, Jerrell       Psa Track Cl           1:25.8h   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4367 Whitehead, Hunter      Sherwood Tra           2:45.0h  
  2  4134 Fredericks, Ryan       Emerald Vall           2:45.6h  
  3  4387 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon            2:52.9h  
  4  4352 Humble, Deklan         Sherwood Tra           2:53.6h  
  5  4439 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth           2:55.80  
  6  4427 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth           2:57.90  
  7  4438 Stoppa, Isaiah         Tigard Youth           2:58.4h  
  8  4348 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra           3:02.3h  
  9  4188 Hlebechuk, Jared       Lickety Spli           3:03.1h  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4367 Whitehead, Hunter      Sherwood Tra           5:35.40  
  2  4352 Humble, Deklan         Sherwood Tra           5:40.00  
  3  4134 Fredericks, Ryan       Emerald Vall           5:44.90  
  4  4349 Hicken, Jackson        Sherwood Tra           5:46.40  
  5  4348 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra           5:56.00  
  6  4439 Walter, Jacob          Tigard Youth          J5:56.00  
  7  4188 Hlebechuk, Jared       Lickety Spli           6:08.50  
  8  4319 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track            6:13.50  
  9  4316 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem Track            7:27.70  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4319 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track           11:01.70  
  2  4316 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem Track           13:03.10  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Salem Track Club  'A'                               1:10.7h  
     1) 4321 Williams, Bryant           2) 4313 Chaffey, Wyatt            
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8274 LaCoste, Pierce        unattached               1.10m    3-07.25 
  2  4319 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              1.05m    3-05.25 
  3  4316 Goodrich, Caleb        Salem Track              0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8274 LaCoste, Pierce        unattached               3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  2  4435 Ross, Shaun            Tigard Youth             3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  3  4422 Harvey, Kameron        Tigard Youth             3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  4  4272 Allworth, Peyton       Portland Ac/             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
  5  4349 Hicken, Jackson        Sherwood Tra             2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
  6  4230 Payton, William        McMinnville              2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6  4427 Leneve, Derek          Tigard Youth             2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4361 Pierce, Brady          Sherwood Tra             7.53m   24-08.50 
  2  4390 Wantowski, Kyle        Team Oregon              6.43m   21-01.25 
  3  4387 Gatchell, Vaughn       Team Oregon              5.87m   19-03.25 
  4  4313 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              5.58m   18-03.75 
  5  4317 Hall, Izayah           Salem Track              5.13m   16-10.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8258 Frketich, Branko       unattached              21.71m      71-03 
  2  4313 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track             20.44m      67-01 
  3  4354 Huske, Cameron         Sherwood Tra            19.92m      65-04 
  4  4356 Kelley, Ethan          Sherwood Tra            15.48m      50-09 
  5  4317 Hall, Izayah           Salem Track             14.76m      48-05 
  6  4348 Grant, Trevor          Sherwood Tra            13.47m      44-02 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4022 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track                283  
  2  4021 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track                229  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4021 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              5.11m   16-09.25    197
  2  4022 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              4.50m   14-09.25    162
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4022 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track              1.08m    3-06.50    121
  2  4021 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track              0.88m    2-10.50     32
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4022 Marvin, Isaac          Salem Track            1:24.5h  
  2  4021 Chaffey, Wyatt         Salem Track            1:32.6h  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4402 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             12.4hQ  NWI 
  1  4397 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth            J13.2hQ  NWI 
  1  4457 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr            J13.7hq  NWI 
  2  4190 Angus, Nora            McMinnville             J13.6hq  NWI 
  2  8305 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc            J13.8hq  NWI 
  3  4073 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A            J13.8hq  NWI 
  3  4086 Sibley, Tori           Allegiance A            J13.9hq  NWI 
  7  4455 Gyerko, Ella           Troutdale Tr             13.9hq  NWI 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4402 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             12.4h   NWI 
  2  4397 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             13.2h   NWI 
  3  4190 Angus, Nora            McMinnville              13.6h   NWI 
  4  4457 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             13.7h   NWI 
  5  8305 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             13.80   NWI 
  6  4073 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A            J13.8h   NWI 
  7  4455 Gyerko, Ella           Troutdale Tr             13.9h   NWI 
  8  4086 Sibley, Tori           Allegiance A            J13.9h   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4402 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             27.1hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4397 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             29.1hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4195 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              29.8hQ  NWI  2 
  4  8305 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             30.0hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4073 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             30.2hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4207 Marquez, Veronica      McMinnville              30.6hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4255 Doherty, Grace         Portland Ac/             32.9hq  NWI  1 
  8  4049 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers Tra             35.2hq  NWI  1 
  9  4086 Sibley, Tori           Allegiance A             38.0h   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4402 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth             26.8h   NWI 
  2  4397 Kelly, Emily           Tigard Youth             28.3h   NWI 
  3  8305 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             29.0h   NWI 
  4  4195 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              29.6h   NWI 
  5  4073 Chavers, Harranie      Allegiance A             29.8h   NWI 
  6  4207 Marquez, Veronica      McMinnville              30.3h   NWI 
  7  4255 Doherty, Grace         Portland Ac/             31.7h   NWI 
  8  4049 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers Tra             34.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4086 Sibley, Tori           Allegiance A                         
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4402 Pumpelly, Ariana       Tigard Youth           1:02.1h   2 
  2  4403 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth           1:07.1h   2 
  3  4207 Marquez, Veronica      McMinnville            1:07.3h   2 
  4  4492 Pettingill, MacKen     unattached             1:09.1h   2 
  5  4339 Walker, Alyssa         Sherwood Tra           1:11.0h   2 
  6  4406 Webb, Brittnee         Tigard Youth           1:11.7h   2 
  7  4261 Morris, Haley          Portland Ac/           1:11.9h   2 
  8  4255 Doherty, Grace         Portland Ac/           1:15.1h   1 
  9  4453 AnDyke, Kali           Troutdale Tr           1:16.3h   1 
 10  4455 Gyerko, Ella           Troutdale Tr           1:18.2h   1 
 11  4452 AnDyke, Ayssa          Troutdale Tr           1:18.8h   1 
 12  4211 Obregon, Katelyn       McMinnville            1:19.8h   1 
 13  4254 Cox, Madisan           Portland Ac/           1:31.5h   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8226 Stanley, Rylie         unattached             2:43.2h  
  2  4207 Marquez, Veronica      McMinnville            2:45.2h  
  3  4394 Dean, Ellie            Tigard Youth           2:49.3h  
  4  4261 Morris, Haley          Portland Ac/           2:55.1h  
  5  4146 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St           2:59.2h  
  6  4186 Liber, Ashley          Lickety Spli           3:04.9h  
  7  4399 McGaughey, Hannaly     Tigard Youth           3:14.0h  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8226 Stanley, Rylie         unattached             5:27.30  
  2  4394 Dean, Ellie            Tigard Youth           5:31.30  
  3  4270 Waller, Makayla        Portland Ac/           5:37.30  
  4  4117 Cornett, Jessica       Central Oreg           6:02.50  
  5  4146 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St           6:16.00  
  6  4399 McGaughey, Hannaly     Tigard Youth           6:20.20  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4119 Lange, Abigail         Central Oreg          12:06.00  
  2  4146 McKinney, Cassie       Evergreen St          12:31.80  
  3  4270 Waller, Makayla        Portland Ac/          12:34.90  
  4  4454 Barnett, Emily         Troutdale Tr          13:09.70  
  5  4405 Vaternick, Marissa     Tigard Youth          13:21.20  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4405 Vaternick, Marissa     Tigard Youth          12:30.10  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4198 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              14.8hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4457 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             15.2hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4195 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              15.3hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4302 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              15.7hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4403 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             15.4hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4187 Lund, Haley            Lickety Spli             16.1hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4453 AnDyke, Kali           Troutdale Tr             16.2hq  NWI  1 
  8  4406 Webb, Brittnee         Tigard Youth             16.4hq  NWI  1 
  9  4452 AnDyke, Ayssa          Troutdale Tr             16.9h   NWI  2 
 10  4307 Hoffman, Reba          Salem Track              17.3h   NWI  2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4198 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              14.6h   NWI 
  2  4403 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             14.7h   NWI 
  3  4457 Spencer, Abigale       Troutdale Tr             14.9h   NWI 
  4  4195 Collins, Carissa       McMinnville              15.6h   NWI 
  5  4302 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              15.9h   NWI 
  6  4453 AnDyke, Kali           Troutdale Tr             16.2h   NWI 
  7  4187 Lund, Haley            Lickety Spli             16.6h   NWI 
  8  4406 Webb, Brittnee         Tigard Youth             17.2h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4452 AnDyke, Ayssa          Troutdale Tr                         
 10  4307 Hoffman, Reba          Salem Track                          
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                           56.5h  
     1) 4195 Collins, Carissa           2) 4198 Gubrud, Montanna          
     3) 8345 Lamprecht, Malanie         4) 4190 Angus, Nora               
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 1:01.5h  
     1) 4089 Swafford, Cianna           2) 4086 Sibley, Tori              
     3) 4078 Henry, Taesherrell         4) 4073 Chavers, Harranie         
  3 Portland Ac/Oregon Cross Count  'A'                 1:03.1h  
     1) 4270 Waller, Makayla            2) 4261 Morris, Haley             
     3) 4254 Cox, Madisan               4) 4263 Perfect, Kayla            
  4 Troutdale Track  'A'                                1:03.6h  
     1) 4457 Spencer, Abigale           2) 4451 Ahina, Kuwaiola           
     3) 4453 AnDyke, Kali               4) 4455 Gyerko, Ella              
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                            12:11.70  
     1) 4394 Dean, Ellie                2) 4405 Vaternick, Marissa        
     3) 4399 McGaughey, Hannaly         4) 4406 Webb, Brittnee            
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8303 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  4464 Burridge, Emma         unattached              J1.30m    4-03.25 
  3  4190 Angus, Nora            McMinnville              1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  4213 Tadlock, Cassandra     McMinnville                 NH            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8305 Young, Allison         Valley Veloc             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  2  4403 Stoppa, Brianna        Tigard Youth             4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
  3  8303 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  4  4198 Gubrud, Montanna       McMinnville              3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  5  4492 Pettingill, MacKen     unattached               3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
  6  4339 Walker, Alyssa         Sherwood Tra             3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  7  4209 Noyes, Jessica         McMinnville              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  8  4049 Gallup, Anya           2 Rivers Tra             3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9  4263 Perfect, Kayla         Portland Ac/             3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10  4078 Henry, Taesherrell     Allegiance A             3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11  4089 Swafford, Cianna       Allegiance A             2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 12  8302 Potter, Sarah          Valley Veloc             2.61m   NWI   8-06.75 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8345 Lamprecht, Malanie     McMinnville              9.72m   31-10.75 
  2  4451 Ahina, Kuwaiola        Troutdale Tr             9.42m   30-11.00 
  3  4307 Hoffman, Reba          Salem Track              6.89m   22-07.25 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4492 Pettingill, MacKen     unattached              21.46m      70-05 
  2  4186 Liber, Ashley          Lickety Spli            19.71m      64-08 
  3  4391 Bailey, Isobel         Tigard Youth            15.20m      49-10 
  4  8302 Potter, Sarah          Valley Veloc            15.15m      49-08 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4186 Liber, Ashley          Lickety Spli            27.00m      88-07 
  2  4254 Cox, Madisan           Portland Ac/            19.68m      64-07 
  3  4209 Noyes, Jessica         McMinnville             14.93m      49-00 
  4  8302 Potter, Sarah          Valley Veloc            13.39m      43-11 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc              2421  
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track               1941  
  3  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track               1328  
  4  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore               852  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             14.6h   NWI  2    762
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              15.1h   NWI  1    696
  3  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              16.5h   NWI  2    525
  4  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore             22.9h   NWI  2     39
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             7.68m   25-02.50    379
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              7.28m   23-10.75    353
  3  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore             5.20m   17-00.75    221
  4  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              4.83m   15-10.25    198
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore             1.10m    3-07.25    222
  4  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc             4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track              3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
  3  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75    122
  4  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track              3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4038 Sams, Alyvia           Valley Veloc           2:52.1h     442
  2  4018 Hingston, Madilyn      Salem Track            2:59.9h     366
  3  4017 Bidwell, Emma          Salem Track            3:00.9h     357
  4  4024 Volk, Madeline         Southern Ore           3:13.8h     248
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4416 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             12.6hQ  NWI 
  2  4431 Morrison, Clemon (     Tigard Youth             12.9hQ  NWI 
  3  4275 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             13.7hq  NWI 
  3  4449 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T            J14.0hq  NWI 
  4  4359 Morris, David          Sherwood Tra             13.9hq  NWI 
  6  4219 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              14.1hq  NWI 
  7  4097 Brown, Brandon         Allegiance A             14.2hq  NWI 
  8  4107 Miles, Thomas          Allegiance A             14.3hq  NWI 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4416 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             12.6h   NWI 
  2  4431 Morrison, Clemon (     Tigard Youth             12.9h   NWI 
  3  4275 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             13.7h   NWI 
  4  4359 Morris, David          Sherwood Tra             13.9h   NWI 
  5  4449 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T             14.0h   NWI 
  6  4219 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              14.1h   NWI 
  7  4097 Brown, Brandon         Allegiance A             14.2h   NWI 
  8  4107 Miles, Thomas          Allegiance A             14.3h   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4416 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             26.3hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4275 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             28.2hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4094 Berry, Cornelious      Allegiance A             28.1hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4448 Williams, Damion       Track City T             29.9hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4359 Morris, David          Sherwood Tra             29.2hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4423 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             30.1hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4107 Miles, Thomas          Allegiance A             29.6hq  NWI  2 
  8  4446 Gambee, Kaleb          Track City T             31.5hq  NWI  1 
  9  4297 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Track Cl             31.9h   NWI  1 
 10  4104 Livingston, Tremay     Allegiance A             32.1h   NWI  2 
 11  8240 Blacknall, Karring     unattached               32.3h   NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4416 Floyd, Landon          Tigard Youth             26.1h   NWI 
  2  4275 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             27.9h   NWI 
  3  4094 Berry, Cornelious      Allegiance A             28.1h   NWI 
  4  4359 Morris, David          Sherwood Tra             28.8h   NWI 
  5  4448 Williams, Damion       Track City T             29.0h   NWI 
  6  4423 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             29.6h   NWI 
  7  4107 Miles, Thomas          Allegiance A             29.7h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  8  4446 Gambee, Kaleb          Track City T                         
  9  4297 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Track Cl                         
 10  4104 Livingston, Tremay     Allegiance A                         
 11  8240 Blacknall, Karring     unattached                           
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4431 Morrison, Clemon (     Tigard Youth           1:02.3h   1 
  2  4448 Williams, Damion       Track City T           1:06.60   1 
  3  4409 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth           1:07.5h   1 
  4  4449 Williams, Dimitri      Track City T           1:07.7h   1 
  5  4120 Mageau, Jake           Central Oreg           1:08.8h   2 
  6  4415 Ferguson, Ben          Tigard Youth           1:09.6h   2 
  7  4287 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           1:12.5h   2 
  8  4104 Livingston, Tremay     Allegiance A           1:14.0h   2 
  9  8240 Blacknall, Karring     unattached             1:16.1h   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4132 Bloomer, Reilly        Emerald Vall           2:31.7h  
  2  4447 Higgins, Jenner        Track City T           2:39.8h  
  3  8257 Frank, Jackson         unattached             2:41.7h  
  4  4287 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           2:42.4h  
  5  8248 Cooney, Simon          unattached             2:42.6h  
  6  4283 O'Donnell, Tyler       Portland Ac/           2:50.5h  
  7  4428 Leneve, Tucker         Tigard Youth           3:11.2h  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4132 Bloomer, Reilly        Emerald Vall           5:06.80  
  2  4450 Woogerd, Moses         Track City T           5:11.60  
  3  8257 Frank, Jackson         unattached             5:23.90  
  4  4287 Sims, Isaiah           Portland Ac/           5:31.00  
  5  4382 Franklin, Thomas       Team Oregon            5:32.90  
  6  4411 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth           5:49.80  
  7  4428 Leneve, Tucker         Tigard Youth           6:17.50  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4280 Lomax, Sam             Portland Ac/          10:50.30  
  2  4447 Higgins, Jenner        Track City T          11:26.50  
  3  4382 Franklin, Thomas       Team Oregon           12:07.20  
  4  8295 Thomas, Tryce          unattached            12:51.90  
  5  4428 Leneve, Tucker         Tigard Youth          13:42.80  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4314 Cook, Ryan             Salem Track           10:57.30  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4409 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             13.2hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4220 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              14.9hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4137 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             13.60Q  NWI  2 
  4  4189 Lustig, Zachary        Lickety Spli             15.4hQ  NWI  1 
  5  4219 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              13.9hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4411 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth             17.6hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4446 Gambee, Kaleb          Track City T             14.1hq  NWI  2 
  8  4459 Spencer, Dennis        Troutdale Tr             19.1hq  NWI  1 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4220 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              14.1h   NWI 
  2  4137 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             14.2h   NWI 
  3  4409 Body, Julian           Tigard Youth             14.3h   NWI 
  4  4219 Clark, Nicholas        McMinnville              14.8h   NWI 
  5  4189 Lustig, Zachary        Lickety Spli             15.2h   NWI 
  6  4411 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth             16.7h   NWI 
  7  4459 Spencer, Dennis        Troutdale Tr             18.4h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  4446 Gambee, Kaleb          Track City T                         
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               52.3h  
     1) 4409 Body, Julian               2) 4423 Knox, Cole                
     3) 4431 Morrison, Clemon (Chase)   4) 4416 Floyd, Landon             
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   54.3h  
     1) 4097 Brown, Brandon             2) 4094 Berry, Cornelious         
     3) 4112 Shellmire, Julius          4) 4107 Miles, Thomas             
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:55.6h  
     1) 4097 Brown, Brandon             2) 4107 Miles, Thomas             
     3) 4112 Shellmire, Julius          4) 4094 Berry, Cornelious         
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Track City Track Club  'A'                         11:25.80  
     1) 4447 Higgins, Jenner            2) 4448 Williams, Damion          
     3) 4449 Williams, Dimitri          4) 4450 Woogerd, Moses            
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4220 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  4423 Knox, Cole             Tigard Youth             1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  4347 Grant, Connor          Sherwood Tra             1.15m    3-09.25 
 --  4411 Briles, Maxwell        Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4137 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  2  4220 Douglas, Jordan        McMinnville              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  3  4275 Etheridge, Ian         Portland Ac/             4.20m   NWI  13-09.50 
  4  8311 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc             4.03m   NWI  13-02.75 
  5  4189 Lustig, Zachary        Lickety Spli             3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  6  4297 Hayes, Patrick         Psa Track Cl             3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  7  8295 Thomas, Tryce          unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
  8  4276 Giddings, Alex         Portland Ac/             3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  9  8252 Donnellan, Jacob       unattached               3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 10  4226 Magness, Kyle          McMinnville              1.83m   NWI   6-00.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8246 Cole, Samuel           unattached               9.92m   32-06.50 
  2  4286 Short, Zachary         Portland Ac/             8.63m   28-03.75 
  3  4105 Macon, Jovan           Allegiance A             8.18m   26-10.00 
  4  4137 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             7.06m   23-02.00 
  5  8338 Kelly, Quentin         Sherwood Tra             6.76m   22-02.25 
  6  4440 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth             6.35m   20-10.00 
  7  4345 Block, Dylan           Sherwood Tra             3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4105 Macon, Jovan           Allegiance A            24.14m      79-02 
  2  8246 Cole, Samuel           unattached              22.37m      73-05 
  3  8259 Frketich, Hap          unattached              19.80m      64-11 
  4  4440 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            14.83m      48-08 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8259 Frketich, Hap          unattached              29.59m      97-01 
  2  8311 LaCoste, Jeffrey       Valley Veloc            28.23m      92-07 
  3  8246 Cole, Samuel           unattached              27.94m      91-08 
  4  4286 Short, Zachary         Portland Ac/            25.99m      85-03 
  5  8338 Kelly, Quentin         Sherwood Tra            24.60m      80-08 
  6  4440 Watts, Tristan         Tigard Youth            23.71m      77-09 
  7  4358 Matti, Maxwell         Sherwood Tra            23.30m      76-05 
  8  4459 Spencer, Dennis        Troutdale Tr            18.20m      59-08 
  9  4226 Magness, Kyle          McMinnville             10.45m      34-03 
 10  4345 Block, Dylan           Sherwood Tra             8.92m      29-03 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall              1657  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             14.4h   NWI    703
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             6.75m   22-01.75    293
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             1.20m    3-11.25    188
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50    252
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4007 Heldt, Aaron           Emerald Vall           6:11.1h     221
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8343 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              12.7hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             13.0hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4080 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             12.9hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4087 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A             13.2hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4401 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth            J13.9hq  NWI  2 
  5  4379 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              13.0hQ  NWI  1 
  5  8350 Mitchell-Phillips,     Allegiance A            J13.9hq  NWI  2 
  6  4144 Horsley, Mikila        Evergreen St             13.3hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4127 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             13.3hq  NWI  1 
  8  4408 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth             13.4hq  NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8343 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              12.6h   NWI 
  2  4080 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             12.7h   NWI 
  3  4144 Horsley, Mikila        Evergreen St            J12.7h   NWI 
  4  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             12.8h   NWI 
  5  4087 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A            J12.8h   NWI 
  6  4379 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              12.9h   NWI 
  7  4127 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             13.1h   NWI 
  8  4408 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth             13.4h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4  4401 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth                J        
  5  8350 Mitchell-Phillips,     Allegiance A                J        
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4079 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A             26.7hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             27.1hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4080 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             27.3hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4127 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             27.6hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4085 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A             27.6hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4087 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A             28.2hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4396 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth             28.5hq  NWI  1 
  8  4401 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth             28.9hq  NWI  1 
  9  8350 Mitchell-Phillips,     Allegiance A             29.6h   NWI  2 
 10  4267 Short, Amanda          Portland Ac/             30.7h   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4079 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A             26.4h   NWI 
  2  4085 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A             26.8h   NWI 
  3  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra            J26.8h   NWI 
  4  4080 Jordan, Mykelle        Allegiance A             27.4h   NWI 
  5  4127 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall            J27.4h   NWI 
  6  4396 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth             27.9h   NWI 
  7  4087 Springfield, Taryn     Allegiance A             28.1h   NWI 
  8  4401 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth            J28.1h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  8350 Mitchell-Phillips,     Allegiance A                         
 10  4267 Short, Amanda          Portland Ac/                         
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra           1:02.0h   2 
  2  4079 Izuchukwu, Odira       Allegiance A           1:02.2h   1 
  3  4085 Ross-Dixon, Elizab     Allegiance A           1:03.6h   1 
  4  4396 Gilmore, Jasmine       Tigard Youth           1:03.9h   1 
  4  4267 Short, Amanda          Portland Ac/          J1:09.3h   2 
  5  4498 Roy, Mary              unattached             1:04.5h   1 
  5  4210 Nyquist, Annika        McMinnville           J1:09.3h   2 
  6  4401 Plummer, Curiossa      Tigard Youth           1:04.9h   1 
  7  4294 Beng, Nyalual          Psa Track Cl           1:05.2h   2 
  8  4205 Lawson, Abby           McMinnville            1:05.9h   1 
  9  4309 Lindstrom, Paige       Salem Track            1:07.0h   2 
 10  4493 Ponnay, Becky          unattached             1:09.2h   1 
 13  4482 Matti, Zia             unattached             1:18.7h   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4126 Mosman, Natalie        Emerald Vall           2:32.8h  
  2  4294 Beng, Nyalual          Psa Track Cl           2:33.60  
  3  4262 Pearson, Rebecca       Portland Ac/           2:36.1h  
  4  4326 Clifford, Caitie       Sherwood Tra           2:41.4h  
  5  4309 Lindstrom, Paige       Salem Track            2:42.0h  
  6  4445 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T           2:42.8h  
  7  4493 Ponnay, Becky          unattached            J2:42.8h  
  8  4269 Smith, Elizabeth       Portland Ac/           2:45.5h  
  9  4329 Edmunds, Emily         Sherwood Tra           2:52.0h  
 10  4253 Courogen, Olivia       Portland Ac/           2:53.0h  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4264 Rice, Paige            Portland Ac/           4:56.00  
  2  4483 McDonald, Piper        unattached             5:13.90  
  3  4126 Mosman, Natalie        Emerald Vall           5:15.50  
  4  4262 Pearson, Rebecca       Portland Ac/           5:24.70  
  5  4258 Henningsen, Leah       Portland Ac/           5:33.50  
  6  4479 LaChapelle, Kriste     unattached             5:43.60  
  7  4333 Holstrom, Annika       Sherwood Tra           5:45.20  
  8  4493 Ponnay, Becky          unattached             5:49.40  
  9  4377 Welday, Samantha       Team Oregon            6:04.60  
 10  4253 Courogen, Olivia       Portland Ac/           6:16.70  
 11  4482 Matti, Zia             unattached             6:27.00  
 12  4369 Gatchell, Denali       Team Oregon            6:33.50  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4264 Rice, Paige            Portland Ac/          10:47.20  
  2  4483 McDonald, Piper        unattached            11:24.50  
  3  4479 LaChapelle, Kriste     unattached            12:23.58  
  4  4333 Holstrom, Annika       Sherwood Tra          12:26.40  
  5  4369 Gatchell, Denali       Team Oregon           14:12.50  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8225 Smukalla, Madison      unattached               15.8hq  NWI  1 
  2  4124 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             15.9hq  NWI  2 
  3  4392 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             17.0hq  NWI  2 
  4  4236 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             17.1hq  NWI  1 
  5  8343 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              17.2hq  NWI  2 
  6  4408 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth             18.6hq  NWI  1 
  7  4205 Lawson, Abby           McMinnville              18.9hq  NWI  2 
  8  4485 Mock, Ricki            unattached               19.3hq  NWI  1 
  9  4443 Gambee, Jamilla        Track City T             19.5h   NWI  1 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8225 Smukalla, Madison      unattached               14.9h   NWI 
  2  4392 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             15.4h   NWI 
  3  4124 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall            J15.4h   NWI 
  4  4236 Jensen, Katie          Oregon South             16.8h   NWI 
  5  8343 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              17.0h   NWI 
  6  4408 Workman, Kristina      Tigard Youth             17.3h   NWI 
  7  4205 Lawson, Abby           McMinnville              17.7h   NWI 
  8  4485 Mock, Ricki            unattached               19.0h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4443 Gambee, Jamilla        Track City T                         
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8225 Smukalla, Madison      unattached               29.90   NWI 
  2  4127 Ray-Rouse, Mecca       Emerald Vall             32.00   NWI 
  3  4205 Lawson, Abby           McMinnville              32.30   NWI 
  4  4210 Nyquist, Annika        McMinnville              32.90   NWI 
  5  4123 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             33.70   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   51.1h  
  2 McMinnville Track Club  'A'                           53.8h  
  2 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        53.8h  
  4 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               54.1h  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:52.1h  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8225 Smukalla, Madison      unattached               1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  4124 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall            J1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  4478 Knutson, Hannah        unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4  4481 Link, Karen            unattached              J1.45m    4-09.00 
  5  4196 Davis, Kayla           McMinnville              1.40m    4-07.00 
  5  4445 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T             1.40m    4-07.00 
  7  4305 Ficek, Elizabeth       Salem Track             J1.40m    4-07.00 
  8  4130 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall            J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9  4308 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              1.35m    4-05.00 
 10  4377 Welday, Samantha       Team Oregon              1.20m    3-11.25 
 10  4443 Gambee, Jamilla        Track City T             1.20m    3-11.25 
 --  4333 Holstrom, Annika       Sherwood Tra                NH            
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4234 Jellison, Alex         Oregon South             2.74m    8-11.75 
  2  8331 De Filippis, Kelse     Yaquina Trac             2.29m    7-06.00 
  3  8340 Rowland, Marialice     unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
  4  4445 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T            J2.13m    6-11.75 
  5  4495 Quinn, Julianne        unattached              J2.13m    6-11.75 
  6  4239 Miller, Katherine      Oregon South             1.98m    6-06.00 
  7  4192 Bartley, Trystan       McMinnville              1.83m    6-00.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4048 Gallup, Aliyah         2 Rivers Tra             4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  2  4379 Woodcock, Danelle      Team Oregon              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  3  4498 Roy, Mary              unattached               4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  4  4130 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall             4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
  5  4445 Prevedello, Elizab     Track City T             4.53m   NWI  14-10.50 
  6  4392 Cuddeford, Ally        Tigard Youth             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7  4294 Beng, Nyalual          Psa Track Cl             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  8  4380 Woodcock, Rachel       Team Oregon              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  8  8343 Burchett, Marta        McMinnville              4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
 10  4481 Link, Karen            unattached               4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
 11  4144 Horsley, Mikila        Evergreen St             4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 12  4123 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
 13  4212 Ramirez, Leslie        McMinnville              3.93m   NWI  12-10.75 
 14  4377 Welday, Samantha       Team Oregon              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 15  4308 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
 16  4443 Gambee, Jamilla        Track City T             3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4498 Roy, Mary              unattached              10.18m   NWI  33-04.75 
  2  4196 Davis, Kayla           McMinnville              7.52m   NWI  24-08.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4331 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            10.18m   33-04.75 
  2  4148 Mendoza, Guadalupe     Evergreen St             9.76m   32-00.25 
  3  4174 Walker, Sarah          Gresham Blu              9.15m   30-00.25 
  4  4202 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville              8.59m   28-02.25 
  5  4267 Short, Amanda          Portland Ac/             7.20m   23-07.50 
  6  4369 Gatchell, Denali       Team Oregon              5.76m   18-10.75 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8229 Swan, Savannah         unattached              30.81m     101-01 
  2  4331 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            29.81m      97-10 
  3  4148 Mendoza, Guadalupe     Evergreen St            24.92m      81-09 
  4  4202 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville             24.16m      79-03 
  5  8300 Bielenberg, Katrin     Valley Veloc            22.29m      73-01 
  6  4192 Bartley, Trystan       McMinnville             20.80m      68-03 
  7  4174 Walker, Sarah          Gresham Blu             17.28m      56-08 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4331 Hamilton, Emily        Sherwood Tra            27.08m      88-10 
  2  8300 Bielenberg, Katrin     Valley Veloc            26.39m      86-07 
  3  4380 Woodcock, Rachel       Team Oregon             25.93m      85-01 
  4  4192 Bartley, Trystan       McMinnville             21.16m      69-05 
  5  4202 Ingebrand, Farrah      McMinnville             17.27m      56-08 
  6  4174 Walker, Sarah          Gresham Blu             15.67m      51-05 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall              2977  
  2  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall              2523  
  3  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track               1811  
  4  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall              1504  
  5  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC                1202  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             16.2h   NWI  1    690
  2  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall             17.4h   NWI  1    552
  3  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              18.5h   NWI  2    438
  4  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             18.6h   NWI  2    428
  5  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC               22.8h   NWI  1    112
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall            10.53m   34-06.75    564
  2  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall             7.54m   24-09.00    370
  3  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              7.23m   23-08.75    350
  4  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             6.34m   20-09.75    293
  5  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC               6.01m   19-08.75    272
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall             1.45m    4-09.00    566
  3  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 --  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall                NH            
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall             4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  2  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  3  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall             3.97m   NWI  13-00.25    301
  4  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track              3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
  5  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC               3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    172
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4003 Goodale, Sarah         Emerald Vall           2:34.1h     642
  2  4005 Thurn, Rachel          Emerald Vall           2:36.5h     614
  3  4002 Franz, Daschel         Emerald Vall           2:48.2h     482
  4  4020 Laursen, MacKenzie     Salem Track            3:00.9h     357
  5  8224 Noakes, Paige          Mustang TC             3:15.2h     237
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4412 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             11.5hQ  NWI  2 
  1  4296 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl            J11.7hQ  NWI  3 
  2  4155 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             11.7hQ  NWI  3 
  2  4159 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             11.7hQ  NWI  1 
  4  8309 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc            J12.6hq  NWI  3 
  5  4139 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             11.6hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4384 Funk, Jeremy           Team Oregon             J12.6hq  NWI  3 
  6  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               12.1hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4441 Welch, Tristen         Tigard Youth             11.8hq  NWI  2 
  8  4424 Koenig, Kip            Tigard Youth             12.1hq  NWI  3 
  9  4419 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth             12.2h   NWI  1 
  9  4154 Heng, Mitchell         Evergreen St             12.2h   NWI  2 
 11  4110 Pierce, Xavier         Allegiance A             12.3h   NWI  2 
 12  4152 Boyd, Marcus           Evergreen St             12.5h   NWI  1 
 13  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu              12.6h   NWI  1 
 16  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               12.9h   NWI  2 
 17  4346 Craig, Adam            Sherwood Tra             13.1h   NWI  2 
 18  4383 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon              14.1h   NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4412 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             11.3h   NWI 
  2  4139 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             11.4h   NWI 
  3  4296 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl            J11.4h   NWI 
  4  4155 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             11.5h   NWI 
  5  4159 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St            J11.5h   NWI 
  6  4441 Welch, Tristen         Tigard Youth            J11.5h   NWI 
  7  4424 Koenig, Kip            Tigard Youth             12.0h   NWI 
  8  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               12.2h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4  8309 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc                J        
  5  4384 Funk, Jeremy           Team Oregon                 J        
  9  4419 Greene, Kazuo          Tigard Youth                         
  9  4154 Heng, Mitchell         Evergreen St                         
 11  4110 Pierce, Xavier         Allegiance A                         
 12  4152 Boyd, Marcus           Evergreen St                         
 13  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu                          
 16  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached                           
 17  4346 Craig, Adam            Sherwood Tra                         
 18  4383 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon                          
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4296 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             23.9hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4155 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             24.1hQ  NWI  3 
  3  4412 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth             24.3hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4139 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             24.2hQ  NWI  3 
  5  4159 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             24.8hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4153 Falls, Carl            Evergreen St             24.9hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4106 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             24.3hq  NWI  3 
  8  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               25.0hq  NWI  2 
  9  4154 Heng, Mitchell         Evergreen St             26.2h   NWI  1 
 10  4152 Boyd, Marcus           Evergreen St             26.3h   NWI  1 
 11  4110 Pierce, Xavier         Allegiance A             26.4h   NWI  2 
 12  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu              26.6h   NWI  3 
 13  4108 Navarrete, Felix       Allegiance A             29.5h   NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4296 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             23.8h   NWI 
  2  4159 Richardson, Eddie      Evergreen St             24.1h   NWI 
  3  4155 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             24.2h   NWI 
  4  4412 Coleman, Xavier        Tigard Youth            J24.2h   NWI 
  5  4139 Horning, Mitchell      Emerald Vall             24.3h   NWI 
  6  4106 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             24.8h   NWI 
  7  4153 Falls, Carl            Evergreen St             25.1h   NWI 
  8  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               25.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4154 Heng, Mitchell         Evergreen St                         
 10  4152 Boyd, Marcus           Evergreen St                         
 11  4110 Pierce, Xavier         Allegiance A                         
 12  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu                          
 13  4108 Navarrete, Felix       Allegiance A                         
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4106 McDonald, JaMariay     Allegiance A             54.5h   1 
  2  4296 Hayes, Andrew          Psa Track Cl             56.6h   1 
  3  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               56.9h   2 
  4  4157 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St             57.0h   2 
  5  4108 Navarrete, Felix       Allegiance A             59.4h   2 
  6  4140 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall           1:02.2h   1 
  7  4095 Botti, Jack            Allegiance A           1:02.5h   1 
  8  4141 Montoya, Joel          Emerald Vall           1:05.4h   1 
  9  4425 Latt, Braxton          Tigard Youth           1:07.6h   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8296 Udland, Jason          unattached             2:19.6h  
  2  8291 Remington, Samuel      unattached             2:20.4h  
  3  4274 Doherty, Patrick       Portland Ac/           2:20.8h  
  4  4161 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St           2:28.0h  
  5  4109 Penn, Eric             Allegiance A           2:32.4h  
  6  4437 Sims, Zachary          Tigard Youth          J2:32.4h  
  7  4433 Roche, Devin           Tigard Youth           2:35.4h  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4157 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St           4:45.20  
  1  4271 Agritelley, Matt       Portland Ac/           4:45.20  
  3  8296 Udland, Jason          unattached             4:47.90  
  4  4274 Doherty, Patrick       Portland Ac/           4:49.10  
  5  4458 Barnett, Jacob         Troutdale Tr           4:55.30  
  6  4109 Penn, Eric             Allegiance A           5:00.60  
  7  8243 Castillo, Alexande     unattached             5:01.10  
  8  4227 McDaniel, Nic          McMinnville            5:02.90  
  9  4273 Burns, Ian             Portland Ac/           5:09.30  
 10  4437 Sims, Zachary          Tigard Youth           5:09.40  
 11  4433 Roche, Devin           Tigard Youth           5:10.20  
 12  4386 Gatchell, Marques      Team Oregon            5:29.50  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4320 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track           10:31.50  
  2  4271 Agritelley, Matt       Portland Ac/          10:45.20  
  3  4458 Barnett, Jacob         Troutdale Tr          10:53.20  
  4  8260 Fuller, Duncan         unattached            11:01.80  
  5  4161 Spiller, Keaton        Evergreen St          11:01.90  
  6  4284 Rae, Jason             Portland Ac/          11:07.80  
  7  4386 Gatchell, Marques      Team Oregon           11:24.10  
  8  4364 Trepte, Alec           Sherwood Tra          11:56.40  
  9  4135 Gill, Quincy           Emerald Vall          12:10.20  
 10  4357 Larsson, William       Sherwood Tra          15:28.60  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4320 Roberts, Nathaniel     Salem Track           14:42.30  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               14.1h   NWI 
  2  4140 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             15.2h   NWI 
  3  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               15.7h   NWI 
  4  4384 Funk, Jeremy           Team Oregon              16.3h   NWI 
  5  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               17.4h   NWI 
  6  4142 Williams, Brandon      Emerald Vall             17.8h   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               27.3h   NWI 
  2  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               27.6h   NWI 
  3  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               29.8h   NWI 
  4  4138 Henshaw, Liam          Emerald Vall             30.7h   NWI 
  5  4142 Williams, Brandon      Emerald Vall             32.1h   NWI 
  6  4064 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             33.5h   NWI 
  7  4425 Latt, Braxton          Tigard Youth             43.9h   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                  47.3h  
  2 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               48.0h  
  3 Emerald Valley Track Club  'A'                        49.3h  
  4 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   50.0h  
     1) 4108 Navarrete, Felix           2) 4110 Pierce, Xavier            
     3) 4095 Botti, Jack                4) 4106 McDonald, JaMariay        
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Evergreen Storm  'A'                                4:04.3h  
  2 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:23.2h  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4214 Anderson, Timothy      McMinnville              1.75m    5-08.75 
  2  8309 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc            J1.75m    5-08.75 
  3  4155 Mack, E'Lon            Evergreen St             1.70m    5-07.00 
  4  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  5  4133 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00 
  6  4232 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville              1.45m    4-09.00 
  7  4064 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  4437 Sims, Zachary          Tigard Youth                NH            
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8337 Dean, Marshall         Yaquina Trac             2.90m    9-06.25 
  2  8312 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc             1.98m    6-06.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4157 Ortiz, Ramon           Evergreen St             5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2  4417 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth             5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  3  4153 Falls, Carl            Evergreen St             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75 
  4  8291 Remington, Samuel      unattached               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50 
  5  4140 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  6  4057 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers Tra             4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  7  4133 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  8  4095 Botti, Jack            Allegiance A             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  9  4064 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4417 Floyd, Zach            Tigard Youth            10.55m   NWI  34-07.50 
  2  8309 LaCoste, Jacob         Valley Veloc            10.49m   NWI  34-05.00 
  3  4095 Botti, Jack            Allegiance A             9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  4  4064 Moore, Nathan          2 Rivers Tra             9.60m   NWI  31-06.00 
  5  4057 Close, Samuel          2 Rivers Tra             8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8277 Linhart, Loren         unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
  2  4160 Siofele, Leon          Evergreen St            12.40m   40-08.25 
  3  4149 Sepaia, Aneterea'      Evergreen St            12.09m   39-08.00 
  4  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu             11.54m   37-10.50 
  5  8269 Jarvis, Anthony        unattached              11.38m   37-04.00 
  6  8347 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             10.97m   36-00.00 
  7  8237 Baker, J'Rrett         unattached              10.32m   33-10.25 
  8  4133 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             9.09m   29-10.00 
  9  4241 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South             8.19m   26-10.50 
 10  4381 Davis, Dalton          Team Oregon              7.14m   23-05.25 
 11  4385 Gatchell, Dontae       Team Oregon              7.09m   23-03.25 
 --  8312 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc              FOUL            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8277 Linhart, Loren         unattached              45.72m     150-00 
  2  4160 Siofele, Leon          Evergreen St            43.12m     141-06 
  3  8347 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             39.16m     128-06 
  4  8262 Henry, David           unattached              39.15m     128-05 
  5  4182 Salgado, Brian         Gresham Blu             34.34m     112-08 
  6  8269 Jarvis, Anthony        unattached              33.71m     110-07 
  7  8237 Baker, J'Rrett         unattached              31.90m     104-08 
  8  4149 Sepaia, Aneterea'      Evergreen St            31.12m     102-01 
  9  8312 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc            26.30m      86-03 
 10  4385 Gatchell, Dontae       Team Oregon             25.69m      84-03 
 11  4384 Funk, Jeremy           Team Oregon             24.02m      78-10 
 12  4233 Zhao, Yuheng           McMinnville             22.21m      72-10 
 13  4241 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            21.54m      70-08 
 14  4381 Davis, Dalton          Team Oregon             20.61m      67-07 
 15  8320 Miles, Alonzo          Warrior Trac            20.17m      66-02 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8299 Wirfs, Tarek           unattached              40.53m     133-00 
  2  8237 Baker, J'Rrett         unattached              36.43m     119-06 
  3  4232 Tatton, Timothy        McMinnville             35.95m     117-11 
  4  4133 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall            33.12m     108-08 
  5  4383 Funk, Andrew           Team Oregon             31.17m     102-03 
  6  4241 Hutchins, Austin       Oregon South            30.55m     100-03 
  7  8347 TenEyck, Kevin         Team Oregon             30.12m      98-10 
  8  4385 Gatchell, Dontae       Team Oregon             24.51m      80-05 
  9  8320 Miles, Alonzo          Warrior Trac            24.19m      79-04 
 10  4233 Zhao, Yuheng           McMinnville             19.32m      63-05 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached                2747  
  2  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached                2488  
  3  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall              2297  
  4  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached                2185  
  5  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall              2096  
  6  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached                1972  
  7  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc              1719  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               14.7h   NWI  1    886
  2  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             15.4h   NWI  1    802
  3  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               15.9h   NWI  2    744
  4  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               16.5h   NWI  1    677
  5  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached               17.2h   NWI  1    604
  6  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             17.4h   NWI  2    583
  7  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc             18.1h   NWI  2    515
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               9.93m   32-07.00    481
  2  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               9.13m   29-11.50    434
  3  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             8.88m   29-01.75    419
  4  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               8.41m   27-07.25    391
  5  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc             8.13m   26-08.25    374
  6  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             7.71m   25-03.50    349
  7  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached               6.99m   22-11.25    307
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               1.60m    5-03.00    464
  2  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  3  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  5  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    352
  6  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    317
  7  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc             1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached               5.34m   5.3  17-06.25    449
  2  8239 Black, Royal           unattached               5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    441
  3  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall             4.97m   NWI  16-03.75    377
  4  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached               4.93m   NWI  16-02.25    369
  5  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall             4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    356
  6  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached               4.84m   NWI  15-10.50    352
  7  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc             4.31m   NWI  14-01.75    257
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8298 Wilson, Michael        unattached             5:14.80     478
  2  8239 Black, Royal           unattached             5:15.20     475
  3  8241 Brattain, Daniel       unattached             5:32.30     388
  4  4008 Mehlhaff, Tristan      Emerald Vall           5:33.90     380
  5  8282 Morgan, Jordan         unattached             5:38.80     357
  6  4006 Canales-Turner, Ma     Emerald Vall           5:40.60     349
  7  4039 Potter, Benjamin       Valley Veloc           5:53.70     290
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              12.0hQ  NWI  1 
  1  4145 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             12.0hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4074 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             12.2hQ  NWI  1 
  4  8314 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             12.6hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4163 Castellanos, Maria     Gresham Blu             J13.0hq  NWI  1 
  5  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              12.8hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4076 Greene, Asia           Allegiance A            J13.0hq  NWI  1 
  6  4289 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              12.9hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4491 Petrina, Shannon       unattached               13.0hq  NWI  2 
 10  4162 Brashear, Katie        Gresham Blu              13.2h   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4145 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             12.1h   NWI 
  2  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville             J12.1h   NWI 
  3  4074 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             12.5h   NWI 
  4  8314 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             12.7h   NWI 
  5  4289 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              13.0h   NWI 
  6  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville             J13.0h   NWI 
  7  4163 Castellanos, Maria     Gresham Blu              13.2h   NWI 
  8  4491 Petrina, Shannon       unattached               13.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  5  4076 Greene, Asia           Allegiance A                J        
 10  4162 Brashear, Katie        Gresham Blu                          
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4145 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             25.2hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              25.5hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4074 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             26.0hQ  NWI  1 
  3  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             26.0hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4473 Gambee, Molly          unattached               26.5hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4168 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              27.0hQ  NWI  1 
  7  4289 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              27.6hq  NWI  2 
  8  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              27.7hq  NWI  2 
  9  4467 Cavens, Madison        unattached               27.9h   NWI  1 
 10  4171 Thill, Jasmine         Gresham Blu              28.0h   NWI  2 
 11  4162 Brashear, Katie        Gresham Blu              28.3h   NWI  1 
 12  4165 Kachel, Kristi         Gresham Blu              28.9h   NWI  2 
 13  4442 Baird, Susie           Track City T             29.6h   NWI  2 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4168 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              24.9h   NWI 
  2  4145 Martin, Terri          Evergreen St             25.0h   NWI 
  3  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              25.1h   NWI 
  4  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             25.8h   NWI 
  5  4074 Edmiston, Makaysia     Allegiance A             25.9h   NWI 
  6  4473 Gambee, Molly          unattached               26.5h   NWI 
  7  4289 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              26.9h   NWI 
  8  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              27.1h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4467 Cavens, Madison        unattached                           
 10  4171 Thill, Jasmine         Gresham Blu                          
 11  4162 Brashear, Katie        Gresham Blu                          
 12  4165 Kachel, Kristi         Gresham Blu                          
 13  4442 Baird, Susie           Track City T                         
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              57.4h  
  2  4168 Onyima, Ify            Gresham Blu              58.8h  
  3  4077 Guenther, Taylor       Allegiance A           1:01.4h  
  4  4147 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           1:01.6h  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4077 Guenther, Taylor       Allegiance A           2:23.7h  
  2  4147 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           2:26.2h  
  3  4206 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville            2:38.3h  
  4  4490 Peterson, Krissy       unattached             2:45.1h  
  5  4175 Wierschke, Sadie       Gresham Blu            2:48.9h  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4499 Seiwald, Sara          unattached             5:08.30  
  2  4147 McKinney, Kaitlyn      Evergreen St           5:12.60  
  3  4461 Anna, Rebecca          unattached             5:23.20  
  4  4373 Smith, Kim             Team Oregon            6:32.60  
 --  4322 Allen, Caitlin         Sherwood Tra               DNF  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4499 Seiwald, Sara          unattached            11:15.30  
  2  4461 Anna, Rebecca          unattached            11:54.00  
  3  4373 Smith, Kim             Team Oregon           14:25.50  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4490 Peterson, Krissy       unattached             8:40.7h  
  2  4175 Wierschke, Sadie       Gresham Blu            9:47.4h  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             15.6hQ  NWI  2 
  2  4143 Grant, Shealyn         Evergreen St             16.0hQ  NWI  1 
  3  8315 Mull, Alexa            Warrior Trac             16.5hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4206 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville              17.4hQ  NWI  2 
  5  4467 Cavens, Madison        unattached               16.7hQ  NWI  1 
  6  4125 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             17.5hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4171 Thill, Jasmine         Gresham Blu              19.0hq  NWI  2 
  8  4163 Castellanos, Maria     Gresham Blu              19.4hq  NWI  1 
  9  4442 Baird, Susie           Track City T             19.6h   NWI  1 
  9  4165 Kachel, Kristi         Gresham Blu              19.6h   NWI  2 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8315 Mull, Alexa            Warrior Trac             15.9h   NWI 
  2  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra            J15.9h   NWI 
  3  4143 Grant, Shealyn         Evergreen St            J15.9h   NWI 
  4  4467 Cavens, Madison        unattached               16.4h   NWI 
  5  4125 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             17.1h   NWI 
  6  4206 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville              17.7h   NWI 
  7  4163 Castellanos, Maria     Gresham Blu              19.3h   NWI 
  8  4171 Thill, Jasmine         Gresham Blu              20.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  9  4442 Baird, Susie           Track City T                         
  9  4165 Kachel, Kristi         Gresham Blu                          
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  4206 Lawson, Claire         McMinnville            1:10.9h  
  2  4442 Baird, Susie           Track City T           1:15.1h  
  3  8301 Chambers, Chelsea      Valley Veloc           1:18.2h  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  4125 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             1.50m    4-11.00 
  3  4143 Grant, Shealyn         Evergreen St             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4  4164 Higgins, Chloe         Gresham Blu              1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4235 Jensen, Anna           Oregon South             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2  4466 Campbell, Olivia       unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
  2  8323 Kintz, Brita           Willamette S             2.75m    9-00.25 
  4  4067 Hazel, Rebecca         Air Cavalry             J2.75m    9-00.25 
  5  8332 Dean, Marisa           Yaquina Trac             2.27m    7-05.25 
  6  8330 Annable, Morgan        Yaquina Trac            J2.27m    7-05.25 
  7  4288 Karlin, Mareyna        Prefontaine             J2.27m    7-05.25 
 --  4299 Quinn, Ryan            Raising The                 NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  2  4201 Horsley, Ashante       McMinnville              4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3  4289 Mann, Ashton           Prefontaine              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  4  4125 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
  5  8314 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac             4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  6  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  7  4491 Petrina, Shannon       unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  8  4047 Close, Hannah          2 Rivers Tra             4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  9  4076 Greene, Asia           Allegiance A             4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 10  4051 Lovell, Tara           2 Rivers Tra             3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8314 Moore, Taisha          Warrior Trac            11.70m   NWI  38-04.75 
  2  4191 Bachmeier, Jade        McMinnville              9.49m   NWI  31-01.75 
  3  4047 Close, Hannah          2 Rivers Tra             9.36m   NWI  30-08.50 
  4  4051 Lovell, Tara           2 Rivers Tra             8.26m   NWI  27-01.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4376 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             10.44m   34-03.00 
  2  4173 Urbanowicz, Erin       Gresham Blu             10.20m   33-05.75 
  3  4470 Doyle, Kaitlin         unattached               9.13m   29-11.50 
  4  4374 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon              8.96m   29-04.75 
  5  4474 Harder, Helen          unattached               8.75m   28-08.50 
  6  4070 Blackmon-wallace,      Allegiance A             7.42m   24-04.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4376 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             33.70m     110-07 
  2  4470 Doyle, Kaitlin         unattached              31.94m     104-09 
  3  4374 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             22.93m      75-03 
  4  4070 Blackmon-wallace,      Allegiance A            19.71m      64-08 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4470 Doyle, Kaitlin         unattached              31.12m     102-01 
  2  4173 Urbanowicz, Erin       Gresham Blu             29.06m      95-04 
  3  4374 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             26.59m      87-03 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4376 Warren, McKenzie       Team Oregon             41.08m     134-09 
  2  4374 Teeter, Aimee          Team Oregon             18.11m      59-05 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra              4190  
  2  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached                3398  
  3  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall              3304  
  4  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached                2735  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             15.8h   NWI  1    739
  2  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             16.6h   NWI  2    642
  3  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached               16.7h   NWI  2    631
  4  4037 Chambers, Chelsea      Valley Veloc             18.5h   NWI  3    438
  5  4029 Wiley, Amy             unattached               18.7h   NWI  3    419
  6  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               20.2h   NWI  1    286
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             1.55m    5-01.00    678
  2  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  3  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  3  4029 Wiley, Amy             unattached               1.40m    4-07.00    512
  6  4037 Chambers, Chelsea      Valley Veloc             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra            10.65m   34-11.25    572
  2  4029 Wiley, Amy             unattached               8.49m   27-10.25    431
  3  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               7.60m   24-11.25    374
  4  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             6.97m   22-10.50    333
  5  4037 Chambers, Chelsea      Valley Veloc             6.47m   21-02.75    301
  6  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached               6.45m   21-02.00    300
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             26.2h   NWI  2    780
  2  4029 Wiley, Amy             unattached               26.6h   NWI  2    745
  3  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached               28.2h   NWI  2    615
  4  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             28.4h   NWI  1    600
  5  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               29.9h   NWI  2    489
  6  4037 Chambers, Chelsea      Valley Veloc             30.00   NWI  1    482
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra             5.30m   NWI  17-04.75    643
  2  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall             4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  3  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
  4  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75    326
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra            27.16m      89-01    423
  2  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached              23.79m      78-01    360
  3  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached              20.55m      67-05    299
  4  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall            13.77m      45-02    174
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4026 Baron, Ciana           unattached             2:41.8h     552
  2  4046 Chambers, Daphne       2 Rivers Tra           2:44.6h     521
  3  4004 Leatham, Hannah        Emerald Vall           2:58.7h     377
  4  4494 Provost, Alexi         unattached             3:02.8h     340
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8294 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             11.0hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4158 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St            J11.1hQ  NWI  1 
  2  4421 Hart, Joe              Tigard Youth             11.3hQ  NWI  2 
  3  4223 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville              11.1hQ  NWI  1 
  3  8256 Forrest, Nicholas      unattached              J11.8hQ  NWI  2 
  4  4360 Morris-Vasquez, Ch     Sherwood Tra            J11.1hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4228 Nice, Joshua           McMinnville             J11.8hQ  NWI  2 
  6  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             11.6hQ  NWI  2 
  9  8373 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             11.2h   NWI  1 
 10  8244 Chandler, Austin       unattached               12.1h   NWI  2 
 11  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra             12.4h   NWI  1 
 12  4414 Consolo, Anthony       Tigard Youth             12.5h   NWI  2 
 12  4053 Aguilar, Jerod         2 Rivers Tra             12.5h   NWI  2 
 12  8322 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac             12.5h   NWI  2 
 15  4281 Moore, DeVante         Portland Ac/             12.6h   NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8294 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             11.4h   NWI 
  2  8373 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             11.5h   NWI 
  3  4360 Morris-Vasquez, Ch     Sherwood Tra            J11.5h   NWI 
  4  4421 Hart, Joe              Tigard Youth            J11.5h   NWI 
  5  4158 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             11.6h   NWI 
  6  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St            J11.6h   NWI 
  7  8256 Forrest, Nicholas      unattached               11.7h   NWI 
  8  4223 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville              12.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  4  4228 Nice, Joshua           McMinnville                 J        
 10  8244 Chandler, Austin       unattached                           
 11  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra                         
 12  4414 Consolo, Anthony       Tigard Youth                         
 12  8322 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac                         
 12  4053 Aguilar, Jerod         2 Rivers Tra                         
 15  4281 Moore, DeVante         Portland Ac/                         
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  4093 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             23.0hQ  NWI  3 
  2  4158 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             23.1hQ  NWI  1 
  2  8373 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             23.1hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4360 Morris-Vasquez, Ch     Sherwood Tra             23.5hQ  NWI  2 
  5  8294 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             23.3hQ  NWI  3 
  6  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             24.1hQ  NWI  2 
  7  4223 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville              23.2hq  NWI  1 
  8  8244 Chandler, Austin       unattached               24.2hq  NWI  1 
  9  8256 Forrest, Nicholas      unattached               24.3h   NWI  1 
 10  4228 Nice, Joshua           McMinnville              24.5h   NWI  3 
 11  4131 Arriola, Alex          Emerald Vall             24.7h   NWI  1 
 12  4414 Consolo, Anthony       Tigard Youth             25.3h   NWI  2 
 13  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra             26.0h   NWI  2 
 14  4053 Aguilar, Jerod         2 Rivers Tra             26.1h   NWI  3 
 15  4281 Moore, DeVante         Portland Ac/             26.4h   NWI  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  4093 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             22.2h   NWI 
  2  8294 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             23.4h   NWI 
  3  4360 Morris-Vasquez, Ch     Sherwood Tra             23.50   NWI 
  4  8373 Akles, Sterling        Allegiance A             23.7h   NWI 
  5  4158 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             23.8h   NWI 
  6  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             24.2h   NWI 
  7  8244 Chandler, Austin       unattached               24.3h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  4223 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville                          
  9  8256 Forrest, Nicholas      unattached                           
 10  4228 Nice, Joshua           McMinnville                          
 11  4131 Arriola, Alex          Emerald Vall                         
 12  4414 Consolo, Anthony       Tigard Youth                         
 13  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra                         
 14  4053 Aguilar, Jerod         2 Rivers Tra                         
 15  4281 Moore, DeVante         Portland Ac/                         
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4093 Bergstrom, Jordan      Allegiance A             50.7h   2 
  2  4223 Kennedy, Kane          McMinnville              51.3h   2 
  3  4111 Rhodes, Demetrius      Allegiance A             53.6h   1 
  4  8307 Harry, Keith           Valley Veloc             53.7h   1 
  5  8294 Spinas, Shane          Allegiance A             54.2h   2 
  6  8293 Smith, Korey           unattached               54.4h   2 
  7  4131 Arriola, Alex          Emerald Vall             56.9h   1 
  8  4136 Griggs, August         Emerald Vall             57.8h   2 
  9  4315 Ficek, Hayden          Salem Track              58.0h   2 
 10  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra             58.8h   1 
 11  4247 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           1:01.2h   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8276 Lindley, Quinn         unattached             2:05.0h  
  2  4111 Rhodes, Demetrius      Allegiance A           2:08.3h  
  3  8307 Harry, Keith           Valley Veloc           2:10.9h  
  4  4434 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth           2:15.2h  
  5  8308 Hasselman, Alexand     Valley Veloc           2:16.2h  
  6  4247 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           2:24.9h  
  7  8287 Ponnay, Mitchell       unattached             2:38.7h  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4434 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth           4:27.90  
  2  8276 Lindley, Quinn         unattached             4:29.80  
  3  4350 Holstrom, Andy         Sherwood Tra           4:40.00  
  4  8254 Fleck, George          unattached             5:02.90  
  5  4279 Landstrom, Jordan      Portland Ac/           5:05.40  
  6  8287 Ponnay, Mitchell       unattached             5:24.60  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4434 Roche, Nicholas        Tigard Youth          10:01.10  
  2  4350 Holstrom, Andy         Sherwood Tra          10:05.60  
  3  4279 Landstrom, Jordan      Portland Ac/          11:00.50  
  4  8287 Ponnay, Mitchell       unattached            11:38.80  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4350 Holstrom, Andy         Sherwood Tra           7:19.2h  
  2  8308 Hasselman, Alexand     Valley Veloc           8:41.2h  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  8286 Padilla, Anthony       unattached               16.0h   NWI 
  2  8293 Smith, Korey           unattached               16.1h   NWI 
  3  4248 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             18.1h   NWI 
  4  8247 Comstock, Ryan         unattached               18.9h   NWI 
  5  4249 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             21.6h   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8293 Smith, Korey           unattached             1:01.5h  
  2  8286 Padilla, Anthony       unattached             1:03.6h  
  3  4248 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform           1:08.6h  
  4  4245 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw           1:12.2h  
  5  4249 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform           1:17.8h  
  6  4247 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           1:24.6h  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                   45.1h  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Allegiance Athletic Club, Inc.  'A'                 4:03.0h  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4363 Ruehl, Griffin         Sherwood Tra             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2  8286 Padilla, Anthony       unattached              J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             1.75m    5-08.75 
  4  8265 Hopper, Ian            unattached               1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4300 Cramblit, Zachary      Raising The              4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  4301 Miyamoto, Matthew      Redmond High             3.97m   13-00.25 
  3  8263 Hidalgo, Matthew       unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  4  8328 Rogers, Eric           Willamette S             3.65m   11-11.75 
  5  8297 White, Connor          unattached              J3.65m   11-11.75 
  6  8327 Ericksen, Cameron      Willamette S             3.50m   11-05.75 
  7  8286 Padilla, Anthony       unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  8  8336 Brown, Zachary         Yaquina Trac            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  9  4291 Eckes, David           Prefontaine              2.68m    8-09.50 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4059 George, Kyle           2 Rivers Tra             6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
  2  4421 Hart, Joe              Tigard Youth             6.13m   NWI  20-01.50 
  3  8272 Kennedy, Carson        unattached               6.05m   NWI  19-10.25 
  4  8322 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac             5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
  5  4158 Quintana, Michael      Evergreen St             5.66m   NWI  18-07.00 
  6  4151 Anderson, Grayson      Evergreen St             5.61m   NWI  18-05.00 
  7  8336 Brown, Zachary         Yaquina Trac             5.60m   NWI  18-04.50 
  8  8293 Smith, Korey           unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  9  4366 Wendell, Brandon       Sherwood Tra             4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4059 George, Kyle           2 Rivers Tra            12.94m   NWI  42-05.50 
  2  4421 Hart, Joe              Tigard Youth            12.61m   NWI  41-04.50 
  3  8272 Kennedy, Carson        unattached              11.92m   NWI  39-01.25 
  4  4363 Ruehl, Griffin         Sherwood Tra            11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  5  8322 Un, Chris              Warrior Trac            10.97m   NWI  36-00.00 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8270 Jarvis, Jefferson      unattached              13.52m   44-04.25 
  2  4242 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            12.28m   40-03.50 
  3  4248 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            10.98m   36-00.25 
  4  4315 Ficek, Hayden          Salem Track              9.77m   32-00.75 
  5  4245 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw             9.66m   31-08.50 
  6  4221 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville              9.36m   30-08.50 
  7  4215 Angus, Chris           McMinnville              6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8270 Jarvis, Jefferson      unattached              42.90m     140-09 
  2  4248 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            35.01m     114-10 
  3  4242 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            34.14m     112-00 
  4  4221 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville             29.42m      96-06 
  5  4245 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw            27.20m      89-03 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4242 Hutchins, Selmar       Oregon South            51.40m     168-08 
  2  4410 Brennan, Scott         Tigard Youth            48.29m     158-05 
  3  8235 Acosta, Cameron        unattached              47.79m     156-09 
  4  4221 Foix, Darrin           McMinnville             35.66m     117-00 
  5  4245 Clark, Adair           Oregon Throw            34.83m     114-03 
  6  4215 Angus, Chris           McMinnville             27.52m      90-03 
 
Event 471  Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform              4368  
  2  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform              3740  
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform              2545  
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             12.3h   NWI  2    593
  2  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             13.0h   NWI  1    468
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             13.1h   NWI  1    451
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             5.32m   NWI  17-05.50    445
  2  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    287
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            11.15m   36-07.00    555
  2  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             8.96m   29-04.75    423
  3  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             8.89m   29-02.00    419
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             1.40m    4-07.00    317
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             59.90   1    417
  2  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           1:02.80   2    323
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform           1:07.10   2    204
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             17.8h   NWI  2    543
  2  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             21.4h   NWI  2    247
  3  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             21.8h   NWI  1    221
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            36.10m     118-05    586
  2  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform            25.44m      83-05    376
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform            16.71m      54-10    211
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  1  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform             2.75m    9-00.25    298
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform             2.30m    7-06.50    199
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform            33.63m     110-04    351
  2  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform            27.04m      88-08    258
  3  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform            23.30m      76-05    206
 
Event 471  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4011 Bentz, Paul            Peak Perform           5:24.40     427
  2  4012 Brown, Eric            Peak Perform           5:55.20     284
 --  4013 Kintz, Nick            Peak Perform               DNF  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4368 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             12.4h   NWI 
  2  4169 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu              12.6h   NWI 
  3  4500 Skofstad, Kellie       unattached               13.3h   NWI 
  4  8316 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac             13.6h   NWI 
  5  4199 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville              14.6h   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4169 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu              26.8h   NWI 
  2  8316 Mull, Jessica          Warrior Trac             29.9h   NWI 
  3  4246 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             30.6h   NWI 
  4  4199 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville              32.5h   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4371 Kathrein, Sarah        Team Oregon              57.9h  
  2  8318 Pratt, Kathryn         Warrior Trac           1:00.5h  
  3  4170 Smith, Rachel          Gresham Blu            1:06.5h  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8318 Pratt, Kathryn         Warrior Trac           2:32.6h  
  2  4259 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Ac/           2:33.6h  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4259 Hollins, Keikoanne     Portland Ac/           5:13.80  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8346 Tidwell, Khalia        Gresham Blu           11:23.90  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4368 Kropf, Maria           Sweet Home T             15.1h   NWI 
  2  8326 Sime, Katie            Willamette S             15.2h   NWI 
  3  4167 Nojima, Ceone          Gresham Blu              20.1h   NWI 
  4  4199 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville              27.5h   NWI 
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4489 Pavao, Frances         unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  4167 Nojima, Ceone          Gresham Blu              1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  8324 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8324 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             3.43m   11-03.00 
  2  8325 Schnapp, Ashley        Willamette S             3.35m   10-11.75 
  3  8326 Sime, Katie            Willamette S             2.90m    9-06.25 
  4  4203 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             J2.90m    9-06.25 
  5  4237 Jensen, Sarah          Oregon South             2.75m    9-00.25 
  6  8333 Doyle, Hollie          Yaquina Trac            J2.75m    9-00.25 
  7  8227 Stewart, Jenna         unattached              J2.75m    9-00.25 
  8  8349 Knope, Elizabeth       unattached               2.45m    8-00.50 
  9  8334 Webb, Maddie           Yaquina Trac             2.30m    7-06.50 
 10  4199 Hamill, Christian      McMinnville              1.82m    5-11.50 
 --  4208 Neubig, Crystal        McMinnville                 NH            
 --  4240 Strain, Caitlyn        Oregon South                NH            
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4050 Hunt, Chloe            2 Rivers Tra             5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  2  8324 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  3  8317 Neff, Corrin           Warrior Trac             4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  4  4500 Skofstad, Kellie       unattached               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
  5  8349 Knope, Elizabeth       unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4050 Hunt, Chloe            2 Rivers Tra            10.53m   NWI  34-06.75 
  2  4169 Onyima, Nche           Gresham Blu             10.46m   NWI  34-04.00 
  3  8317 Neff, Corrin           Warrior Trac             9.96m   NWI  32-08.25 
  4  4167 Nojima, Ceone          Gresham Blu              9.37m   NWI  30-09.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4150 Siofele, Carolina      Evergreen St            12.25m   40-02.25 
  2  8232 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              10.32m   33-10.25 
  3  4372 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon              9.55m   31-04.00 
  4  4475 Hazel, Brittany        unattached               8.79m   28-10.25 
  5  4463 Black, Ayesha          unattached               8.74m   28-08.25 
  6  4072 Campbell, Dorian       Allegiance A             8.59m   28-02.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4150 Siofele, Carolina      Evergreen St            43.48m     142-08 
  2  8232 Tripp, Courtney        unattached              39.41m     129-03 
  3  4203 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             33.76m     110-09 
  4  4372 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             31.52m     103-05 
  5  4463 Black, Ayesha          unattached              23.95m      78-07 
  6  4072 Campbell, Dorian       Allegiance A            22.37m      73-05 
  7  4475 Hazel, Brittany        unattached              22.11m      72-06 
  8  4088 Spruill, Shaquila      Allegiance A            15.68m      51-05 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4497 Ross, Lexi             unattached              38.91m     127-08 
  2  4203 Kersting, Emily        McMinnville             38.39m     125-11 
  3  4488 Overall, Melanie       unattached              37.18m     122-00 
  4  4484 Miller, Allyson        unattached              34.52m     113-03 
  5  8231 Tran, Emily            unattached              32.24m     105-09 
  6  4372 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             28.33m      92-11 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4468 Cole, Amanda           unattached              39.41m     129-03 
  2  4487 Myers, Brittany        unattached              35.70m     117-01 
  3  4372 Nickila, Kathryn       Team Oregon             22.11m      72-06 
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track               4345  
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached                3862  
  3  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S              3675  
  4  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau              2354  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              15.5h   NWI  1    777
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached               16.4h   NWI  1    666
  3  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             17.2h   NWI  2    574
  4  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau             20.2h   NWI  1    286
  5  4010 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             23.6h   NWI  2     73
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              1.55m    5-01.00    678
  3  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached               1.45m    4-09.00    566
  4  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 --  4010 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform                NH            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track             11.53m   37-10.00    630
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached              10.60m   34-09.50    569
  3  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             7.52m   24-08.25    368
  4  4010 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             6.80m   22-03.75    322
  5  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau             6.60m   21-08.00    309
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              27.3h   NWI    687
  2  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             28.0h   NWI    631
  3  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached               28.2h   NWI    615
  4  4010 Razmus, Alyssa         Peak Perform             30.9h   NWI    421
  5  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau             31.2h   NWI    402
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S             5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    628
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached               5.04m   NWI  16-06.50    570
  3  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track              4.94m   NWI  16-02.50    543
  4  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau             3.07m   NWI  10-01.00    119
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track             31.25m     102-06    500
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached              28.13m      92-03    441
  3  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau            26.50m      86-11    411
  4  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S            22.42m      73-07    334
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4019 Hingston, Megan        Salem Track            2:43.8h     530
  2  4027 DuFault, Jordan        unattached             2:52.8h     435
  3  4043 Morrison, Kaleigh      Willamette S           2:55.9h     404
  4  4040 Wilson, Dallas         Vertical Vau           2:59.8h     367
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8268 Janssen, Josh          unattached               10.8hQ  NWI 
  2  8249 Curtis, Andrew         unattached               11.1hQ  NWI 
  3  4420 Hansen, Beau           Tigard Youth             11.2hQ  NWI 
  3  4418 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth             11.2hQ  NWI 
  5  4176 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              11.4hq  NWI 
  5  8236 Acosta, Patrick        unattached               11.4hq  NWI 
  5  8280 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               11.4hq  NWI 
  8  8372 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             11.5hq  NWI 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8268 Janssen, Josh          unattached               10.8h   NWI 
  2  8249 Curtis, Andrew         unattached               11.1h   NWI 
  3  4420 Hansen, Beau           Tigard Youth             11.2h   NWI 
  4  4418 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth            J11.2h   NWI 
  5  8280 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               11.4h   NWI 
  6  8236 Acosta, Patrick        unattached              J11.4h   NWI 
  7  4176 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu             J11.4h   NWI 
  8  8372 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             11.5h   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  8249 Curtis, Andrew         unattached               22.3hQ  NWI  3 
  2  4176 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              23.6hQ  NWI  2 
  3  8280 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               23.8hQ  NWI  1 
  4  4418 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth             22.6hQ  NWI  3 
  5  4413 Collins, Orion         Tigard Youth             23.8hQ  NWI  2 
  6  8321 Mull, Vince            Warrior Trac             25.1hQ  NWI  1 
  7  8306 Davis, Tyler           Valley Veloc             23.9hq  NWI  3 
  8  8371 Fasching, Christof     Warrior Trac             24.3hq  NWI  2 
  9  4114 Springer, Kyle         Allegiance A             24.9h   NWI  2 
 10  8267 Hunter, Frank          unattached               25.1h   NWI  3 
 11  4056 Barbee, Miles          2 Rivers Tra             26.4h   NWI  1 
 12  4179 Matthews, Daven        Gresham Blu              27.6h   NWI  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1  8249 Curtis, Andrew         unattached               22.1h   NWI 
  2  4176 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              22.7h   NWI 
  3  4418 Forrest, Parker        Tigard Youth             22.8h   NWI 
  4  8280 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               23.2h   NWI 
  5  4413 Collins, Orion         Tigard Youth             23.6h   NWI 
  6  8371 Fasching, Christof     Warrior Trac             23.8h   NWI 
  7  8321 Mull, Vince            Warrior Trac             24.6h   NWI 
Preliminaries
  7  8306 Davis, Tyler           Valley Veloc                         
  9  4114 Springer, Kyle         Allegiance A                         
 10  8267 Hunter, Frank          unattached                           
 11  4056 Barbee, Miles          2 Rivers Tra                         
 12  4179 Matthews, Daven        Gresham Blu                          
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  4436 Schlachter, Zachar     Tigard Youth             49.6h   2 
  2  8281 Miller, Jason          unattached               49.7h   2 
  3  4426 Latt, Jordan           Tigard Youth             49.9h   1 
  4  8249 Curtis, Andrew         unattached               50.9h   1 
  5  4180 Mowery, Tim            Gresham Blu              52.1h   2 
  6  4176 Ivie, Jesse            Gresham Blu              52.8h   2 
  7  8371 Fasching, Christof     Warrior Trac             53.1h   2 
  8  8313 Potter, Jacob          Valley Veloc             53.3h   1 
  9  8245 Chang, Corey           unattached               53.8h   1 
 10  4413 Collins, Orion         Tigard Youth            J53.8h   2 
 11  8267 Hunter, Frank          unattached               55.2h   1 
 12  8253 Falcon, Salomon        unattached               55.4h   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8292 Robbins, Nick          unattached             2:03.3h  
  2  4180 Mowery, Tim            Gresham Blu            2:25.6h  
  3  4250 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           2:41.6h  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4388 Maunu, Toby            Team Oregon            4:18.00  
  2  8255 Fordyce, Jesse         unattached             4:40.20  
  3  4250 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           5:44.30  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4250 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           9:19.8h  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4429 McGetrick, Ian         Tigard Youth             14.4h   NWI 
  2  8280 McUne, Jonathan        unattached               14.7h   NWI 
  3  8267 Hunter, Frank          unattached               17.8h   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  8267 Hunter, Frank          unattached             1:00.1h  
  2  8313 Potter, Jacob          Valley Veloc           1:02.2h  
  3  4058 Cluff, Tyler           2 Rivers Tra           1:08.1h  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                               43.9h  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tigard Youth Track  'A'                             3:37.4h  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4065 O'Connell, Nick        2 Rivers Tra             1.95m    6-04.75 
  2  4243 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South             1.65m    5-05.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8264 Hippler, Jared         unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  2  4229 Noyes, Dan             McMinnville              4.13m   13-06.50 
  3  8238 Bentz, George          unattached               3.97m   13-00.25 
  4  8266 Huffman, Anthony       unattached              J3.97m   13-00.25 
  5  4243 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South             3.50m   11-05.75 
 --  8329 Thomas, Spencer        Willamette S                NH            
 --  4216 Brown, Adam            McMinnville                 NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  8275 Lane, Kyle             unattached               6.52m   NWI  21-04.75 
  2  8250 DeLap, Peter           unattached               6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  3  8278 Link, Michael          unattached               6.12m   NWI  20-01.00 
  4  8306 Davis, Tyler           Valley Veloc             6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  5  8372 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  6  4058 Cluff, Tyler           2 Rivers Tra             5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  7  4055 Baker, Quinton         2 Rivers Tra             5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
  8  4063 Meyer, Taylor          2 Rivers Tra             5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  9  4179 Matthews, Daven        Gresham Blu              3.65m   NWI  11-11.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4062 Kruse, Caleb           2 Rivers Tra            13.36m   NWI  43-10.00 
  2  8275 Lane, Kyle             unattached              12.98m   NWI  42-07.00 
  3  4060 Jackson, Josh          2 Rivers Tra            12.50m   NWI  41-00.25 
  4  8278 Link, Michael          unattached              12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  5  8250 DeLap, Peter           unattached              12.17m   NWI  39-11.25 
  6  8306 Davis, Tyler           Valley Veloc            11.54m   NWI  37-10.50 
  7  4063 Meyer, Taylor          2 Rivers Tra            10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8273 Killgore, Zachary      unattached              15.83m   51-11.25 
  2  8310 LaCoste, Jarret        Valley Veloc            11.05m   36-03.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8242 Briggs, Wyatt          unattached              38.12m     125-01 
  2  8289 Quarterman, Josh       unattached              29.43m      96-07 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4244 Urista, Tim            Oregon South            54.98m     180-04 
  2  8242 Briggs, Wyatt          unattached              46.71m     153-03 
  3  4222 Jahnke, Logan          McMinnville             42.95m     140-11 
  4  8310 LaCoste, Jarret        Valley Veloc            40.70m     133-06 
  5  4243 Merryman, Jason        Oregon South            32.98m     108-02 
  6  4217 Carlin, Tim            McMinnville             20.16m      66-02 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  8242 Briggs, Wyatt          unattached              42.68m     140-00 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl              5748  
  2  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau              4874  
  3  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached                4730  
  4  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached                4533  
  5  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau              4420  
  6  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached                4104  
  7  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform              2361  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               11.1h   NWI  2    838
  2  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             11.6h   NWI  1    732
  2  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             11.6h   NWI  2    732
  4  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau             12.0h   NWI  1    651
  4  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             12.0h   NWI  2    651
  6  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached               12.2h   NWI  2    612
  7  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac             12.4h   NWI  1    574
  8  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               12.5h   NWI  1    556
  9  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             12.9h   NWI  2    485
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
  2  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               6.18m   NWI  20-03.50    626
  3  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau             6.03m   NWI  19-09.50    593
  4  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             5.83m   NWI  19-01.50    550
  5  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             5.58m   NWI  18-03.75    498
  6  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached               5.35m   NWI  17-06.75    451
  7  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
  7  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac             5.14m   NWI  16-10.50    409
 --  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform                ND   NWI           
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached              13.34m   43-09.25    688
  2  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            12.82m   42-00.75    656
  3  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached              11.79m   38-08.25    594
  4  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau            11.14m   36-06.75    554
  5  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             9.35m   30-08.25    447
  6  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac             9.33m   30-07.50    445
  7  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             8.58m   28-01.75    401
  8  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               8.11m   26-07.25    373
  9  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             7.27m   23-10.25    323
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  2  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau             1.70m    5-07.00    544
  3  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  3  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               1.65m    5-05.00    504
  5  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac             1.55m    5-01.00    426
  5  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  7  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  7  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             1.50m    4-11.00    389
  9  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             1.25m    4-01.25    218
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               55.70   1    571
  2  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             55.80   2    567
  3  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform             58.80   2    455
  4  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             59.80   2    420
  5  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau           1:00.80   1    386
  6  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached             1:01.10   1    377
  7  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac           1:01.20   1    373
  8  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached             1:01.30   2    370
  9  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           1:04.60   1    270
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             17.0h   NWI  1    624
  2  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             17.7h   NWI  3    553
  3  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau             19.5h   NWI  3    390
  4  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               19.7h   NWI  2    373
  5  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached               20.7h   NWI  1    296
  6  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               21.3h   NWI  1    254
  7  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform             23.0h   NWI  2    151
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            33.30m     109-03    530
  2  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached              33.22m     109-00    528
  3  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached              30.58m     100-04    476
  4  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached              25.82m      84-08    383
  5  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau            25.61m      84-00    379
  6  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau            21.18m      69-06    294
  7  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform            19.65m      64-06    266
 --  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac               DNF            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau             3.95m   12-11.50    603
  2  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau             3.65m   11-11.75    522
  3  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl             3.35m   10-11.75    444
  4  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached               2.90m    9-06.25    333
  5  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached               2.45m    8-00.50    231
  6  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached               2.15m    7-00.50    169
 --  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform                NH            
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau            37.29m     122-04    403
  2  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached              36.51m     119-09    392
  3  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl            34.95m     114-08    369
  4  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached              34.94m     114-07    369
  5  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached              34.04m     111-08    356
  6  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau            31.12m     102-01    315
  7  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform            26.77m      87-10    254
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4016 Franks, Nathanael      Psa Track Cl           4:52.10     606
  2  4035 Roccasalva, Dion       unattached             5:01.20     553
  3  4014 Nusom, Brett           Peak Perform           5:31.00     394
  4  4033 Harrold, Cody          unattached             5:33.50     382
  5  4041 Delfino, Brett         Vertical Vau           5:34.60     377
  6  4032 Ferguson, Jacob        unattached             5:35.50     373
  7  4042 LaMonica, Nicolas      Vertical Vau           5:35.90     371
 --  4044 Wilkinson, Benjami     Yaquina Trac               DNF  
 --  4015 Peng, Kenny            Peak Perform               DNF  
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx