Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Pacific Northwest Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/21/2009 - Yelm, Washington

6/27/28/2009 - Seattle, Washington

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  4749 Juanita Agosto      99 Seattle Speed Tr         14.32  -0.9  2 
 --  4757 Kava Durr           00 Seattle Speed Tr         15.16   2.0  1 
 --  4754 Tierra Crockrell    01 Seattle Speed Tr         15.34  -0.9  2 
 --  4755 Chloe Cunliffe      00 Seattle Speed Tr         16.21   2.0  1 
 --  4914 Dajane Tullis       01 Seattle Speed Tr         16.55   2.0  1 
 --  4751 Violet Bain         99 Seattle Speed Tr         17.68  -1.4  3 
 --  4546 Aliya Schenck       00 Cascade Striders         18.34  -1.4  3 
 --  4530 Gretchen Dayment    02 Cascade Striders         20.39   2.0  1 
  1  4670 Imani Carey         99 High Voltage Tra         14.40q -1.4  3 
  2  4685 Simone Robinson     99 High Voltage Tra         15.29q -1.4  3 
  3  4531 Eden Fox            99 Cascade Striders         15.50q -0.9  2 
  4  4809 Imani Moronkola     99 South Central At         15.76q  2.0  1 
  5  4984 Montana Jones          Seattle Speed Tr         16.39q -1.4  3 
  6  4853 Carolyn Wicker      99 Whidbey Island R         16.52q -1.4  3 
  7  2615 Taza Miller         99 Flying Aj's              16.61q  2.0  1 
  8  4986 Hannah Chamberlin   00 Barron Park Stri         16.99q  2.0  1 
  9  4807 Faith hardy         00 South Central At         17.70  -1.4  3 
 10  4806 Ciera Devers        99 South Central At         17.84  -0.9  2 
 11  4805 Majesty Butler      00 South Central At         17.88   2.0  1 
 12  4969 Jordyn Barnes       99 Fort Lewis               18.79  -0.9  2 
 13  4540 Sophia Lucas        00 Cascade Striders         19.31  -0.9  2 
 14  4854 Catherine Wicker    02 Whidbey Island R         21.60  -0.9  2 
 15  4923 Hallie Romero       01 Kirkland Track C         22.12  -1.4  3 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4670 Imani Carey         99 High Voltage Tra         14.30   0.1 
  2  4685 Simone Robinson     99 High Voltage Tra         14.85   0.1 
  3  4531 Eden Fox            99 Cascade Striders         15.04   0.1 
  4  4809 Imani Moronkola     99 South Central At         15.43   0.1 
  5  4853 Carolyn Wicker      99 Whidbey Island R         15.80   0.1 
  6  2615 Taza Miller         99 Flying Aj's              16.39   0.1 
  7  4986 Hannah Chamberlin   00 Barron Park Stri         16.49   0.1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  4749 Juanita Agosto      99 Seattle Speed Tr         29.27  -1.6  2 
 --  4757 Kava Durr           00 Seattle Speed Tr         32.06   1.7  1 
 --  4762 Saudia James-Heard  00 Seattle Speed Tr         32.24  -1.6  2 
 --  4754 Tierra Crockrell    01 Seattle Speed Tr         32.31  -1.6  2 
 --  4755 Chloe Cunliffe      00 Seattle Speed Tr         35.51  -1.6  3 
 --  4914 Dajane Tullis       01 Seattle Speed Tr         36.67  -1.6  3 
 --  4751 Violet Bain         99 Seattle Speed Tr         37.26  -1.6  3 
  1  4670 Imani Carey         99 High Voltage Tra         30.71q  1.7  1 
  2  4685 Simone Robinson     99 High Voltage Tra         31.43q -1.6  3 
  3  4535 Kristin Laidler     99 Cascade Striders         32.30q -1.6  3 
  4  4987 Ayanna Beavers      99 Wings of Eagles          33.21q  1.7  1 
  5  4804 Najla Barksdale     99 South Central At         33.92q  1.7  1 
  6  2615 Taza Miller         99 Flying Aj's              34.84q -1.6  3 
  7  4986 Hannah Chamberlin   00 Barron Park Stri         35.64q -1.6  3 
  8  4678 Dazyrah Frazier     01 High Voltage Tra         36.26q -1.6  2 
  9  4849 Megan Keating       00 Whidbey Island R         36.67   1.7  1 
 10  4805 Majesty Butler      00 South Central At         37.59   1.7  1 
 11  4540 Sophia Lucas        00 Cascade Striders         42.01  -1.6  2 
 12  4854 Catherine Wicker    02 Whidbey Island R         47.73  -1.6  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4670 Imani Carey         99 High Voltage Tra         29.99   3.8 
  2  4685 Simone Robinson     99 High Voltage Tra         31.10   3.8 
  3  4535 Kristin Laidler     99 Cascade Striders         31.18   3.8 
  4  4987 Ayanna Beavers      99 Wings of Eagles          31.83   3.8 
  5  4804 Najla Barksdale     99 South Central At         33.44   3.8 
  6  2615 Taza Miller         99 Flying Aj's              34.49   3.8 
  7  4986 Hannah Chamberlin   00 Barron Park Stri         35.14   3.8 
  8  4678 Dazyrah Frazier     01 High Voltage Tra         35.62   3.8 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4535 Kristin Laidler     99 Cascade Striders       1:12.61   2 
  2  4852 Laura Rodeheffer    99 Whidbey Island R       1:16.72   2 
  3  4810 Iman Shabazz        01 South Central At       1:20.10   2 
  4  4678 Dazyrah Frazier     01 High Voltage Tra       1:20.27   1 
  5  4811 A'Lasia Smith       99 South Central At       1:22.91   2 
  6  4849 Megan Keating       00 Whidbey Island R       1:24.01   2 
  7  4874 Zoe Hardwick        99 Wings of Eagles        1:24.51   1 
  8  4969 Jordyn Barnes       99 Fort Lewis             1:30.76   1 
  9  4540 Sophia Lucas        00 Cascade Striders       1:36.88   2 
 --  4762 Saudia James-Heard  00 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:12.94   2 
 --  4757 Kava Durr           00 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:14.55   2 
 --  4546 Aliya Schenck       00 Cascade Striders      X1:26.39   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4709 Sophia Cantine      99 Issaquah Gliders       2:39.07   2 
  2  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri       2:44.34   2 
  3  4852 Laura Rodeheffer    99 Whidbey Island R       2:46.24   2 
  4  4513 Ariel Wilhite       99 Barron Park Stri       2:59.08   2 
  5  4890 Ellyssya Taug       99 Wings of Eagles        3:00.25   2 
  6  4853 Carolyn Wicker      99 Whidbey Island R       3:05.79   2 
  7  4536 Katarina LaSpada    99 Cascade Striders       3:05.85   2 
  8  4957 Emma Ratshin        99 RainCity Flyers        3:14.52   1 
  9  4647 Nikki Willson       99 Flanagan  Clan         3:15.38   2 
 10  4717 Nora Fujita-Yuhas   99 RainCity Flyers        3:16.91   1 
 11  4964 Mina Young             RainCity Flyers        3:26.56   1 
 12  4885 Ayanna Stewart      00 Wings of Eagles        3:33.48   1 
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri       5:18.02  
  2  4709 Sophia Cantine      99 Issaquah Gliders       5:18.43  
  3  4852 Laura Rodeheffer    99 Whidbey Island R       5:38.12  
  4  4513 Ariel Wilhite       99 Barron Park Stri       6:00.38  
  5  4632 Christina Blackmon  99 Flanagan  Clan         6:05.44  
  6  4536 Katarina LaSpada    99 Cascade Striders       6:05.94  
  7  4636 McKenna Flanagan    00 Flanagan  Clan         6:27.89  
  8  4957 Emma Ratshin        99 RainCity Flyers        6:31.76  
  9  4598 Anna LaPella        99 Federal Wy Track       6:31.93  
 10  4717 Nora Fujita-Yuhas   99 RainCity Flyers        6:35.96  
 11  4631 Stefanee Baker      99 Flanagan  Clan         6:47.10  
 12  4964 Mina Young             RainCity Flyers        6:53.74  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4969 Jordyn Barnes       99 Fort Lewis            11:23.27  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      1:04.30  
     1) 4809 Imani Moronkola 99         2) 4810 Iman Shabazz 01           
     3) 4804 Najla Barksdale 99         4) 4806 Ciera Devers 99           
     5) 4811 A'Lasia Smith 99           6) 4802 Leila Adams 01            
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     1:06.22  
     1) 4864 Ayanna Beaver 99           2) 4871 Lillian Evans 99          
     3) 4876 Sydney Jimerson 00         4) 4867 Jerrissa Cowles 01        
     5) 4865 Iman Brown 99              6) 4885 Ayanna Stewart 00         
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     5:18.98  
     1) 4865 Iman Brown 99              2) 4864 Ayanna Beaver 99          
     3) 4890 Ellyssya Taug 99           4) 4869 Jasmyn Darrington 99      
     5) 4875 Florene Jimerson 99        6) 4874 Zoe Hardwick 99           
  2 Wings of Eagles  'B'                                5:40.44  
     1) 4885 Ayanna Stewart 00          2) 4876 Sydney Jimerson 00        
     3) 4867 Jerrissa Cowles 01         4) 4866 Saebrinde Clayton 99      
  3 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      5:45.02  
     1) 4802 Leila Adams 01             2) 4807 Faith hardy 00            
     3) 4809 Imani Moronkola 99         4) 4811 A'Lasia Smith 99          
     5) 4810 Iman Shabazz 01            6)                                
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4871 Lillian Evans       99 Wings of Eagles          1.20m    3-11.25 
  2  4632 Christina Blackmon  99 Flanagan  Clan           1.10m    3-07.25 
  3  4636 McKenna Flanagan    00 Flanagan  Clan           0.95m    3-01.25 
  4  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri         0.90m    2-11.50 
  5  4631 Stefanee Baker      99 Flanagan  Clan          J0.90m    2-11.50 
  6  4647 Nikki Willson       99 Flanagan  Clan           0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4864 Ayanna Beaver       99 Wings of Eagles          3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  2  4865 Iman Brown          99 Wings of Eagles          3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  3  4531 Eden Fox            99 Cascade Striders         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  5  4984 Montana Jones          Seattle Speed Tr         3.11m   NWI  10-02.50 
  6  4647 Nikki Willson       99 Flanagan  Clan           3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  7  4849 Megan Keating       00 Whidbey Island R         2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8  4874 Zoe Hardwick        99 Wings of Eagles          2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
  9  4969 Jordyn Barnes       99 Fort Lewis               2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 10  4866 Saebrinde Clayton   99 Wings of Eagles          2.02m   NWI   6-07.50 
 11  4854 Catherine Wicker    02 Whidbey Island R         1.75m   NWI   5-09.00 
 --  4923 Hallie Romero       01 Kirkland Track C          FOUL                 
 --  4754 Tierra Crockrell    01 Seattle Speed Tr        X3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4984 Montana Jones          Seattle Speed Tr         4.49m   14-08.75 
  2  4531 Eden Fox            99 Cascade Striders         4.46m   14-07.75 
  3  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri         3.39m   11-01.50 
 --  4913 Damira Tullis       99 Seattle Speed Tr        X4.82m   15-09.75 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4636 McKenna Flanagan    00 Flanagan  Clan          18.37m      60-03 
  2  4536 Katarina LaSpada    99 Cascade Striders        15.89m      52-01 
  3  4853 Carolyn Wicker      99 Whidbey Island R        12.69m      41-08 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4865 Iman Brown          99 Wings of Eagles           1005  
  2  4864 Ayanna Beaver       99 Wings of Eagles            705  
  2  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri           705  
  4  4505 Heaven Kelley       00 Barron Park Stri           674  
  5  4871 Lillian Evans       99 Wings of Eagles            597  
  6  4935 Valerie Schmidt     00 Unattached                 322  
  7  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri           218  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4865 Iman Brown          99 Wings of Eagles          5.01m   16-05.25    209
  2  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri         4.71m   15-05.50    190
  3  4871 Lillian Evans       99 Wings of Eagles          4.52m   14-10.00    178
  4  4864 Ayanna Beaver       99 Wings of Eagles          4.49m   14-08.75    176
  5  4505 Heaven Kelley       00 Barron Park Stri         4.00m   13-01.50    146
  6  4935 Valerie Schmidt     00 Unattached               3.81m   12-06.00    134
  7  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri         3.38m   11-01.25    108
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4865 Iman Brown          99 Wings of Eagles          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2  4864 Ayanna Beaver       99 Wings of Eagles          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  4871 Lillian Evans       99 Wings of Eagles          1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri         1.10m    3-07.25    222
  2  4505 Heaven Kelley       00 Barron Park Stri         1.10m    3-07.25    222
  6  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri         0.90m    2-11.50     71
  6  4935 Valerie Schmidt     00 Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50     71
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4865 Iman Brown          99 Wings of Eagles          31.43   NWI    387
  2  4864 Ayanna Beaver       99 Wings of Eagles          32.75   NWI    307
  3  4505 Heaven Kelley       00 Barron Park Stri         32.77   NWI    306
  4  4503 Katherine Copeland  99 Barron Park Stri         33.01   NWI    293
  5  4871 Lillian Evans       99 Wings of Eagles          34.86   NWI    197
  6  4935 Valerie Schmidt     00 Unattached               36.78   NWI    117
  7  4509 Carissa Stovall     01 Barron Park Stri         39.37   NWI     39
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  4778 Timothy T.J. Dotso  99 Seattle Speed Tr         14.69  -0.6  1 
 --  4789 Jackson Richmond    00 Seattle Speed Tr         15.13  -1.9  2 
 --  4775 Pierre Crockrell    99 Seattle Speed Tr         15.25  -1.9  2 
 --  4772 Michael Arbow       99 Seattle Speed Tr         17.43  -1.9  2 
  1  4837 Anfernee Gurley     99 Unattached               14.51q -0.6  1 
  2  4706 Ceaonda Taylor      00 High Voltage Tra         14.70q -0.6  1 
  3  4707 Drevon Williams     01 High Voltage Tra         15.51q -1.9  2 
  4  4569 Taylor Griffin      01 Cascade Striders         15.57q -0.6  1 
  5  4899 Javavn Jones        00 Wings of Eagles          15.69q -0.6  1 
  6  4847 Robert Scott        99 Unattached               15.92q -1.9  2 
  7  4691 Askari Davis        01 High Voltage Tra         15.95q -1.9  2 
  8  4556 Matthew Ahearn      99 Cascade Striders         15.97q -0.6  1 
  9  4892 Paolo Banchero      02 Wings of Eagles          16.62  -1.9  2 
 10  4856 D'Andre Bellamy     99 Whidbey Island R         17.55  -0.6  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4837 Anfernee Gurley     99 Unattached               14.23   3.0 
  2  4706 Ceaonda Taylor      00 High Voltage Tra         14.24   3.0 
  3  4899 Javavn Jones        00 Wings of Eagles          15.26   3.0 
  4  4569 Taylor Griffin      01 Cascade Striders         15.31   3.0 
  5  4707 Drevon Williams     01 High Voltage Tra         15.41   3.0 
  6  4847 Robert Scott        99 Unattached               15.44   3.0 
  7  4691 Askari Davis        01 High Voltage Tra         15.46   3.0 
  8  4556 Matthew Ahearn      99 Cascade Striders         15.73   3.0 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4906 Jaelin Tate         99 Wings of Eagles          29.94q  NWI  2 
  2  4706 Ceaonda Taylor      00 High Voltage Tra         31.71q -1.5  1 
  3  4837 Anfernee Gurley     99 Unattached               32.13q  NWI  2 
  4  4569 Taylor Griffin      01 Cascade Striders         32.78q -1.5  1 
  5  4691 Askari Davis        01 High Voltage Tra         33.38q -1.5  1 
  6  4892 Paolo Banchero      02 Wings of Eagles          33.66q -1.5  1 
  7  4567 Aidan Duncan        99 Cascade Striders         33.68q  NWI  2 
  8  4699 Aviyan Medina       99 High Voltage Tra         34.37q  NWI  2 
  9  4813 Donny Buchanan      00 South Central At         34.56  -1.5  1 
 10  4707 Drevon Williams     01 High Voltage Tra         34.95  -1.5  1 
 11  4692 Savion Galloway     01 High Voltage Tra         35.74  -1.5  1 
 12  4856 D'Andre Bellamy     99 Whidbey Island R         40.00   NWI  2 
 13  4862 Noah Schroeder      01 Whidbey Island R         51.26   NWI  2 
 --  4778 Timothy T.J. Dotso  99 Seattle Speed Tr        X30.06   NWI  2 
 --  4789 Jackson Richmond    00 Seattle Speed Tr        X32.47   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4906 Jaelin Tate         99 Wings of Eagles          29.71   3.9 
  2  4837 Anfernee Gurley     99 Unattached               30.39   3.9 
  3  4706 Ceaonda Taylor      00 High Voltage Tra         30.65   3.9 
  4  4691 Askari Davis        01 High Voltage Tra         32.48   3.9 
  5  4567 Aidan Duncan        99 Cascade Striders         32.54   3.9 
  6  4569 Taylor Griffin      01 Cascade Striders         32.55   3.9 
  7  4892 Paolo Banchero      02 Wings of Eagles          32.77   3.9 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra       1:05.68   1 
  2  4906 Jaelin Tate         99 Wings of Eagles        1:08.44   2 
  3  4816 Myles Klingler      00 South Central At       1:12.70   1 
  4  4818 Asante Seraile      99 South Central At       1:13.59   1 
  5  4815 Dominique Gates     99 South Central At       1:14.02   2 
  6  4567 Aidan Duncan        99 Cascade Striders       1:15.34   3 
  7  4574 Ruben Joseph        00 Cascade Striders       1:15.57   3 
  8  4589 Leo Sobko           00 Cascade Striders       1:17.75   3 
  9  4699 Aviyan Medina       99 High Voltage Tra       1:18.06   3 
 10  4692 Savion Galloway     01 High Voltage Tra       1:19.36   2 
 11  4892 Paolo Banchero      02 Wings of Eagles        1:21.33   3 
 12  4819 Bryie Summers       99 South Central At       1:21.76   2 
 13  4813 Donny Buchanan      00 South Central At       1:22.93   2 
 14  4812 Edward Barquet      00 South Central At       1:24.35   2 
 15  4583 Jasen Reeves        00 Cascade Striders       1:24.81   3 
 16  4904 Issac Roberson      00 Wings of Eagles        1:28.61   2 
 --  4775 Pierre Crockrell    99 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:12.76   3 
 --  4772 Michael Arbow       99 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:24.29   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4613 Jesse Goldstone     99 Federal Wy Track       2:34.04   2 
  2  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra       2:35.18   1 
  3  4700 Bona Mohammed       99 High Voltage Tra       2:43.37   2 
  4  4721 Alex Whalen         99 RainCity Flyers        2:47.20   2 
  5  4816 Myles Klingler      00 South Central At       2:49.28   1 
  6  4702 DeJuan Nixon        99 High Voltage Tra       2:59.71   1 
  7  4589 Leo Sobko           00 Cascade Striders       2:59.84   2 
  8  4895 Keshawn Cowles      99 Wings of Eagles        3:03.05   1 
  9  4615 Brandon Ho          99 Federal Wy Track       3:09.11   2 
 10  4897 Max Frazier         99 Wings of Eagles        3:09.86   2 
 11  4583 Jasen Reeves        00 Cascade Striders       3:17.01   2 
 12  4924 Ben Bigger          99 Federal Wy Track       3:21.66   1 
 13  4723 Elliott Young       99 RainCity Flyers        3:29.02   2 
 --  4792 Emmett Toutant      00 Seattle Speed Tr           XDQ   1 
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4613 Jesse Goldstone     99 Federal Wy Track       5:11.72  
  2  4700 Bona Mohammed       99 High Voltage Tra       5:34.94  
  3  4721 Alex Whalen         99 RainCity Flyers        5:48.38  
  4  4702 DeJuan Nixon        99 High Voltage Tra       6:34.41  
  5  4924 Ben Bigger          99 Federal Wy Track       7:00.77  
  6  4723 Elliott Young       99 RainCity Flyers        7:03.89  
 --  4608 Zachary Blake       99 Federal Wy Track      X6:03.32  
 --  4792 Emmett Toutant      00 Seattle Speed Tr      X6:51.42  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     1:00.32  
     1) 4897 Max Frazier 99             2) 4899 Javavn Jones 00           
     3) 4906 Jaelin Tate 99             4) 4895 Keshawn Cowles 99         
     5) 4904 Issac Roberson 00          6)                                
  2 High Voltage Track Club  'B'                        1:02.49  
  3 High Voltage Track Club                             1:02.91  
     1) 4704 Izaias Rameriez 99         2) 4706 Ceaonda Taylor 00         
     3) 4702 DeJuan Nixon 99            4) 4700 Bona Mohammed 99          
  4 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      1:04.25  
     1) 4818 Asante Seraile 99          2) 4812 Edward Barquet 00         
     3) 4813 Donny Buchanan 00          4) 4819 Bryie Summers 99          
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Central Athletic Assoc.,                      5:01.62  
     1) 4815 Dominique Gates 99         2) 4818 Asante Seraile 99         
     3) 4816 Myles Klingler 00          4) 4813 Donny Buchanan 00         
     5) 4819 Bryie Summers 99           6)                                
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     5:13.82  
     1) 4897 Max Frazier 99             2) 4899 Javavn Jones 00           
     3) 4906 Jaelin Tate 99             4) 4895 Keshawn Cowles 99         
     5) 4904 Issac Roberson 00          6)                                
  3 Cascade Striders                                    5:23.75  
     1) 4556 Matthew Ahearn 99          2) 4559 Landon Armstrong 00       
     3) 4574 Ruben Joseph 00            4) 4575 Jackson Kelley 99         
     5) 4567 Aidan Duncan 99            6)                                
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4556 Matthew Ahearn      99 Cascade Striders         3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
  2  4569 Taylor Griffin      01 Cascade Striders         3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
  3  4559 Landon Armstrong    00 Cascade Striders         3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4  4583 Jasen Reeves        00 Cascade Striders         3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  4  4847 Robert Scott        99 Unattached               3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  6  4605 Brendan Backes      01 Federal Wy Track         2.52m   NWI   8-03.25 
  7  4862 Noah Schroeder      01 Whidbey Island R         2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 --  4775 Pierre Crockrell    99 Seattle Speed Tr        X3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 --  4779 Deontay Durr        99 Seattle Speed Tr        X3.84m   NWI  12-07.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4956 Nolan Van Amen      99 South Kitsap Tra         7.96m   26-01.50 
  2  4847 Robert Scott        99 Unattached               7.05m   23-01.75 
  3  4837 Anfernee Gurley     99 Unattached               6.84m   22-05.25 
  4  4814 Ryan Croone II      99 South Central At         6.71m   22-00.25 
  5  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri         5.76m   18-10.75 
  6  4587 John Sliwoski       99 Cascade Striders         5.64m   18-06.00 
  7  4856 D'Andre Bellamy     99 Whidbey Island R         5.32m   17-05.50 
  8  4904 Issac Roberson      00 Wings of Eagles          4.45m   14-07.25 
  9  4589 Leo Sobko           00 Cascade Striders         3.73m   12-03.00 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4574 Ruben Joseph        00 Cascade Striders        27.00m      88-07 
  2  4559 Landon Armstrong    00 Cascade Striders        22.56m      74-00 
  3  4956 Nolan Van Amen      99 South Kitsap Tra        20.13m      66-00 
  4  4605 Brendan Backes      01 Federal Wy Track        18.22m      59-09 
  5  4587 John Sliwoski       99 Cascade Striders        18.17m      59-07 
  6  4814 Ryan Croone II      99 South Central At        15.36m      50-05 
  7  4812 Edward Barquet      00 South Central At        14.53m      47-08 
  8  4924 Ben Bigger          99 Federal Wy Track        11.25m      36-11 
 --  4779 Deontay Durr        99 Seattle Speed Tr       X24.39m      80-00 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra           720  
  2  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri           346  
  2  4520 Alex Olden          99 Barron Park Stri           346  
  4       Cody Barnett        99 Barron Park Stri           334  
  5       Kai Bentley         99 Barron Park Stri           182  
  6  4909 Steven Schmidt      02 Unattached                 142  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra         7.33m   24-00.75    327
  2  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri         6.28m   20-07.25    265
  3  4520 Alex Olden          99 Barron Park Stri         5.42m   17-09.50    215
  4       Cody Barnett        99 Barron Park Stri         4.73m   15-06.25    176
  5       Kai Bentley         99 Barron Park Stri         3.81m   12-06.00    123
  6  4909 Steven Schmidt      02 Unattached               3.09m   10-01.75     83
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2  4520 Alex Olden          99 Barron Park Stri         1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2       Cody Barnett        99 Barron Park Stri         1.10m    3-07.25    131
  4  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25     81
  5       Kai Bentley         99 Barron Park Stri         0.95m    3-01.25     59
  5  4909 Steven Schmidt      02 Unattached               0.95m    3-01.25     59
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4704 Izaias Rameriez     99 High Voltage Tra       1:09.74     143
  2       Cody Barnett        99 Barron Park Stri       1:17.09      27
  3  4520 Alex Olden          99 Barron Park Stri       1:25.13  
  4       Kai Bentley         99 Barron Park Stri       1:35.83  
  5  4523 Cam'ron Stovall     99 Barron Park Stri       1:39.61  
  6  4909 Steven Schmidt      02 Unattached             1:44.10  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4833 Brittni Williams    97 Unattached               13.58q -1.9  2 
  2  4502 Haley Chamberlin    97 Barron Park Stri         14.32q -1.9  2 
  3  4642 Juidith Nunez       97 Flanagan  Clan           14.56q -0.8  1 
  4  4868 Dionna Cox          98 Wings of Eagles          14.86q -0.8  1 
  5  4552 Marissa Therriault  97 Cascade Striders         15.04q -1.9  2 
  6  4547 Julia Sliwoski      97 Cascade Striders         16.23q -0.8  1 
  6  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         16.23q -0.8  1 
 --  4750 Marie Bain          98 Seattle Speed Tr        X13.59  -1.9  2 
 --  4765 Floriane Ngako      97 Seattle Speed Tr        X13.63  -1.9  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4833 Brittni Williams    97 Unattached               13.63   0.1 
  2  4502 Haley Chamberlin    97 Barron Park Stri         14.07   0.1 
  3  4552 Marissa Therriault  97 Cascade Striders         14.63   0.1 
  3  4642 Juidith Nunez       97 Flanagan  Clan           14.63   0.1 
  5  4547 Julia Sliwoski      97 Cascade Striders         16.43   0.1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4833 Brittni Williams    97 Unattached               27.75   NWI 
  2  4830 Maya Harewood       98 Unattached               27.78   NWI 
  3  4750 Marie Bain          98 Seattle Speed Tr         27.93   NWI 
  4  4502 Haley Chamberlin    97 Barron Park Stri         29.78   NWI 
  5  4764 Elinor Jones-Touta  98 Seattle Speed Tr         31.36   NWI 
  6  4552 Marissa Therriault  97 Cascade Striders         31.80   NWI 
  7  4549 Antoinette Tansley  97 Cascade Striders         32.82   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4830 Maya Harewood       98 Unattached             1:03.59  
  2  4542 Katia Matora        97 Cascade Striders       1:05.53  
  3  4534 Elena Joseph        97 Cascade Striders       1:09.50  
  4  4549 Antoinette Tansley  97 Cascade Striders       1:13.33  
  5  4548 Samantha Springman  98 Cascade Striders       1:21.72  
 --  4764 Elinor Jones-Touta  98 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:08.47  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4542 Katia Matora        97 Cascade Striders       2:30.70  
  2  4541 Alexis Manns        97 Cascade Striders       2:43.01  
  3  4534 Elena Joseph        97 Cascade Striders       2:46.13  
  4  4645 Nicole Tompkins     97 Flanagan  Clan         2:49.82  
  5  4863 Bella Batie         98 Wings of Eagles        3:17.11  
  6  4851 Mara Powers         98 Whidbey Island R       3:17.17  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4541 Alexis Manns        97 Cascade Striders       5:20.53  
  2  4630 Hannah Arn          97 Flanagan  Clan         6:37.55  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4541 Alexis Manns        97 Cascade Striders      11:25.71  
  2  4600 Patryce McWilliams  97 Federal Wy Track      11:44.96  
  3  4828 Briahna Gibson      97 Unattached            11:58.14  
  4  4630 Hannah Arn          97 Flanagan  Clan        13:07.89  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4532 Sofia Headley       98 Cascade Striders      12:19.18  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4921 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Kirkland Track C         14.96   0.1 
  2  4646 Shelby Vermeulen    98 Flanagan  Clan           16.83   0.1 
  3  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders         17.80   0.1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Wings of Eagles                                          DQ  
     1) 4878 Unique McBridge 97         2) 4883 Zaedrea Robinson 97       
     3) 4891 Kauyasha Walker 97         4) 4873 JeNae Givens 97           
     5) 4863 Bella Batie 98             6) 4880 Yupasha Muleka 97         
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:51.60  
     1) 4878 Unique McBridge 97         2) 4883 Zaedrea Robinson 97       
     3) 4891 Kauyasha Walker 97         4) 4873 JeNae Givens 97           
     5) 4868 Dionna Cox 98              6) 4880 Yupasha Muleka 97         
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                    15:08.85  
     1) 4883 Zaedrea Robinson 97        2) 4891 Kauyasha Walker 97        
     3) 4873 JeNae Givens 97            4) 4863 Bella Batie 98            
     5) 4880 Yupasha Muleka 97          6)                                
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4921 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Kirkland Track C         1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders        J1.25m    4-01.25 
  3  4648 Rachel Willson      97 Flanagan  Clan           1.20m    3-11.25 
  4  4645 Nicole Tompkins     97 Flanagan  Clan           1.10m    3-07.25 
  5  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4833 Brittni Williams    97 Unattached               4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  2  4921 Chinne Okoronkwo    97 Kirkland Track C         4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3  4642 Juidith Nunez       97 Flanagan  Clan           3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  4  4648 Rachel Willson      97 Flanagan  Clan           3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  5  4552 Marissa Therriault  97 Cascade Striders         3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  6  4548 Samantha Springman  98 Cascade Striders         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  7  4851 Mara Powers         98 Whidbey Island R         2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
 --  4750 Marie Bain          98 Seattle Speed Tr        X4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4635 Jessica Flanagan    98 Flanagan  Clan           9.06m   29-08.75 
  2  4547 Julia Sliwoski      97 Cascade Striders         8.18m   26-10.00 
  3  4646 Shelby Vermeulen    98 Flanagan  Clan           8.01m   26-03.50 
  4  4648 Rachel Willson      97 Flanagan  Clan           6.56m   21-06.25 
  5  4638 Merry Jouwsma       98 Flanagan  Clan           5.95m   19-06.25 
  6  2620 Riley Ovall         98 Unattached               4.81m   15-09.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4635 Jessica Flanagan    98 Flanagan  Clan          19.33m      63-05 
  2  4646 Shelby Vermeulen    98 Flanagan  Clan          17.31m      56-09 
  3  4638 Merry Jouwsma       98 Flanagan  Clan          15.10m      49-06 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4635 Jessica Flanagan    98 Flanagan  Clan          30.55m     100-03 
  2  4547 Julia Sliwoski      97 Cascade Striders        23.87m      78-04 
  3  4548 Samantha Springman  98 Cascade Striders        17.60m      57-09 
  4  2620 Riley Ovall         98 Unattached              17.08m      56-00 
  5  4638 Merry Jouwsma       98 Flanagan  Clan          17.00m      55-09 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach             1823  
  3  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri          1439  
  4  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders           679  
  1  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach            X2242  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach            15.09   NWI    697
  2  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach            16.77   NWI    495
  3  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         17.99   NWI    368
  4  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders         24.55   NWI      2
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach            7.02m   23-00.50    336
  2  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach            5.68m   18-07.75    251
  3  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         4.94m   16-02.50    204
  4  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders         4.58m   15-00.50    182
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach            1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach            1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders         1.25m    4-01.25    359
  4  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach            4.12m   NWI  13-06.25    336
  2  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri         4.04m   NWI  13-03.25    317
  3  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach            3.15m   NWI  10-04.00    133
  4  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders         2.99m   NWI   9-09.75    105
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4727 Sierra Parsons      97 Rainier Beach          2:43.38     535
  2  4725 Asia Brisco         98 Rainier Beach          2:54.96     413
  3  4507 Peyton Russell      98 Barron Park Stri       2:55.42     409
  4  4912 Xandria Korn        98 Issaquah Gliders       3:54.01      31
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4560 Logan Armstrong     97 Cascade Striders         13.53q -1.8  1 
  2  4781 Myles Gaskins       97 Seattle Speed Tr         13.59q -1.8  2 
  3  4903 J Quentin Richards  98 Wings of Eagles          13.89q -1.8  2 
  4  4915 Gavin Robertson     98 Seattle Speed Tr         14.05q -1.8  2 
  5  2604 Emmanuel Wells      97 Rainier Beach            14.39q -1.8  2 
  6  4908 Chaaka Trahan       98 Wings of Eagles          14.42q -1.8  2 
  7  4900 Jaylen Jones        97 Wings of Eagles          14.84q -1.8  2 
  8  6000 Jofeph Villa        98 Kirkland Track C         15.04q -1.8  1 
  9  4582 Masaki Rayment      97 Cascade Striders         15.83  -1.8  1 
 10  4803 IshMael Barksdale   97 South Central At         15.89  -1.8  1 
 11  4566 Marquis DeWeert     97 Cascade Striders         16.99  -1.8  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4560 Logan Armstrong     97 Cascade Striders         13.20   2.3 
  2  4781 Myles Gaskins       97 Seattle Speed Tr         13.42   2.3 
  3  4903 J Quentin Richards  98 Wings of Eagles          13.82   2.3 
  4  2604 Emmanuel Wells      97 Rainier Beach            13.86   2.3 
  5  4908 Chaaka Trahan       98 Wings of Eagles          14.04   2.3 
  6  4900 Jaylen Jones        97 Wings of Eagles          14.40   2.3 
  7  6000 Jofeph Villa        98 Kirkland Track C         14.75   2.3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4730 Tyler Hill          97 Rainier Beach            27.60   NWI 
  2  4781 Myles Gaskins       97 Seattle Speed Tr         27.85   NWI 
  3  4900 Jaylen Jones        97 Wings of Eagles          31.03   NWI 
  4  4568 Malcolm Fincher     97 Cascade Striders         31.41   NWI 
  5  4558 Tay Aras            98 Cascade Striders         31.96   NWI 
  6  4803 IshMael Barksdale   97 South Central At         32.85   NWI 
  7  4566 Marquis DeWeert     97 Cascade Striders         38.62   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4730 Tyler Hill          97 Rainier Beach          1:02.26   1 
  2  4781 Myles Gaskins       97 Seattle Speed Tr       1:03.02   1 
  3  2607 Dale Baker          97 Unattached             1:04.72   1 
  4  4902 Anstotle Marr       98 Wings of Eagles        1:09.03   2 
  5  2619 Alex Taylor         98 Wings of Eagles        1:09.96   2 
  6  6000 Jofeph Villa        98 Kirkland Track C       1:12.64   2 
  7  4558 Tay Aras            98 Cascade Striders       1:13.97   2 
  8  4568 Malcolm Fincher     97 Cascade Striders       1:15.25   2 
  9  4570 William Henshaw     97 Cascade Striders       1:16.33   2 
 10  4562 Luke Beauchamp      97 Cascade Striders       1:18.93   2 
 11  4582 Masaki Rayment      97 Cascade Striders       1:19.82   2 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track       2:32.04  
  2  4859 Dakota Powers       97 Whidbey Island R       2:33.93  
  3  4932 Andy Reischling     98 RainCity Flyers        2:40.13  
  4  4591 Ian Van de Kamp     98 Cascade Striders       2:40.61  
  5  2619 Alex Taylor         98 Wings of Eagles        2:41.58  
  6  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra       2:52.54  
  7  4614 Nicolas Goleeke     98 Federal Wy Track       2:53.09  
  8  4570 William Henshaw     97 Cascade Striders       2:57.28  
  9  4579 Kekoa Loschky       98 Cascade Striders       2:58.55  
 10  4580 Danny Lucas         97 Cascade Striders       2:59.83  
 11  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders       2:59.85  
 12  4857 Miguel Guzman       98 Whidbey Island R       3:02.02  
 --  4768 Jurham Agosto       97 Seattle Speed Tr      X2:20.00  
 --  4916 Oshea Trujillo      97 Seattle Speed Tr      X2:36.30  
 --  4562 Luke Beauchamp      97 Cascade Striders      X2:53.43  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4932 Andy Reischling     98 RainCity Flyers        5:11.85  
  2  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track       5:13.85  
  3  4591 Ian Van de Kamp     98 Cascade Striders       5:19.79  
  4  4920 Noah Kells          98 Kirkland Track C       5:24.16  
  5  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra       5:47.80  
  6  4614 Nicolas Goleeke     98 Federal Wy Track       5:51.79  
  7  4584 Aidan Robinson      98 Cascade Striders       5:56.22  
  8  4579 Kekoa Loschky       98 Cascade Striders       5:56.98  
  9  4627 Alec Woodruff       98 Federal Wy Track       5:57.69  
 10  4610 Ben Garrett         98 Federal Wy Track       6:14.50  
 11  4580 Danny Lucas         97 Cascade Striders       6:14.57  
 12  4925 Justin Romero       97 Federal Wy Track       7:08.87  
 --  4768 Jurham Agosto       97 Seattle Speed Tr      X4:53.49  
 --  4562 Luke Beauchamp      97 Cascade Striders      X5:52.25  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4859 Dakota Powers       97 Whidbey Island R      10:43.69  
  2  4920 Noah Kells          98 Kirkland Track C      11:41.11  
  3  4614 Nicolas Goleeke     98 Federal Wy Track      12:15.75  
  4  4627 Alec Woodruff       98 Federal Wy Track      12:17.38  
  5  4584 Aidan Robinson      98 Cascade Striders      12:17.68  
  6  4799 Thomas Lindgren     97 Snohomish Track       12:35.02  
  7  4610 Ben Garrett         98 Federal Wy Track      12:42.57  
  8  4933 Tristan Johnson     98 Federal Wy Track      13:09.35  
 --  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track     X10:50.90  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders      10:37.78  
  2  4572 Ivan Iturriaga      97 Cascade Striders      11:23.27  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         13.49   3.3 
  2  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra         15.49   3.3 
  3  4558 Tay Aras            98 Cascade Striders         16.80   3.3 
  4  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders         18.07   3.3 
  5  4584 Aidan Robinson      98 Cascade Striders         18.49   3.3 
 --  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track        X16.51   3.3 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seattle Speed Track Club                              53.97  
     1) 4916 Oshea Trujillo 97          2) 2609 Davine Tullis 97          
     3) 4781 Myles Gaskins 97           4) 4915 Gavin Robertson 98        
  2 Wings of Eagles                                       54.62  
     1) 4901 Darrion Manago 97          2) 4902 Anstotle Marr 98          
     3) 4900 Jaylen Jones 97            4) 4908 Chaaka Trahan 98          
     5) 4903 J Quentin Richardson-Daigl 6)                                
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:35.08  
     1) 4901 Darrion Manago 97          2) 4902 Anstotle Marr 98          
     3) 4900 Jaylen Jones 97            4) 4908 Chaaka Trahan 98          
     5) 4903 J Quentin Richardson-Daigl 6)                                
  2 Rainier Beach                                       4:35.20  
     1) 2643 Keiron Goodwin 97          2) 4730 Tyler Hill 97             
     3) 2644 Romaine Taylor 97          4) 2604 Emmanuel Wells 97         
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  4859 Dakota Powers       97 Whidbey Island R         1.25m    4-01.25 
  2  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track         1.25m    4-01.25 
 --  4776 Samuel Cunliffe     97 Seattle Speed Tr        X1.40m    4-07.00 
 --  2609 Davine Tullis       97 Seattle Speed Tr        X1.40m    4-07.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2  4560 Logan Armstrong     97 Cascade Striders         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  3  2604 Emmanuel Wells      97 Rainier Beach            3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
  4  4582 Masaki Rayment      97 Cascade Striders         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 --  4776 Samuel Cunliffe     97 Seattle Speed Tr        X4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
 --  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track        X4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4566 Marquis DeWeert     97 Cascade Striders         8.82m   28-11.25 
  2  4663 Samuel Lavoie       97 Flying Aj's              7.19m   23-07.25 
  3  4619 Sam LaPella         97 Federal Wy Track         6.06m   19-10.75 
  4  4857 Miguel Guzman       98 Whidbey Island R         5.36m   17-07.00 
 --  4782 Chris Halamek       97 Seattle Speed Tr       X12.99m   42-07.50 
 --  4785 Nick Luera          98 Seattle Speed Tr        X8.49m   27-10.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4663 Samuel Lavoie       97 Flying Aj's             17.01m      55-10 
 --  4782 Chris Halamek       97 Seattle Speed Tr       X34.80m     114-02 
 --  4785 Nick Luera          98 Seattle Speed Tr       X18.51m      60-09 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4568 Malcolm Fincher     97 Cascade Striders        36.31m     119-01 
  2  4663 Samuel Lavoie       97 Flying Aj's             34.00m     111-06 
  3  4560 Logan Armstrong     97 Cascade Striders        26.72m      87-08 
  4  4579 Kekoa Loschky       98 Cascade Striders        21.93m      71-11 
  5  4920 Noah Kells          98 Kirkland Track C        19.85m      65-01 
  6  4572 Ivan Iturriaga      97 Cascade Striders        17.95m      58-11 
  7  4857 Miguel Guzman       98 Whidbey Island R        17.21m      56-05 
  8  4619 Sam LaPella         97 Federal Wy Track        15.46m      50-09 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri          1917  
  3  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track          1587  
  4  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra          1509  
  5  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached                1406  
  6  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders           831  
  2  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track         X1708  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         13.55   NWI    812
  2  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra         15.92   NWI    526
  3  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached               15.93   NWI    524
  4  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track         16.58   NWI    456
  5  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track         17.29   NWI    387
  6  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders         17.76   NWI    344
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         7.67m   25-02.00    347
  2  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track         7.61m   24-11.75    343
  3  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders         6.58m   21-07.25    283
  4  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra         6.47m   21-02.75    276
  5  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track         6.11m   20-00.50    255
  6  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached               5.68m   18-07.75    230
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  1  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  3  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  3  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra         1.25m    4-01.25    218
  5  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached               1.15m    3-09.25    159
  6  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri         4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  2  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track         4.32m   NWI  14-02.25    259
  3  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track         3.95m   NWI  12-11.50    198
  4  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra         3.66m   NWI  12-00.25    153
  5  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached               3.65m   NWI  11-11.75    152
  6  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders         1.57m   NWI   5-02.00 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4606 Alexander Barry     97 Federal Wy Track       5:16.40     469
  2  4618 Alex Lanser         97 Federal Wy Track       5:18.13     460
  3  4937 Michael Schmidt     98 Unattached             5:42.18     341
  4  4703 Joshua Nixon        98 High Voltage Tra       5:43.37     336
  5  4516 Ryan Chase          97 Barron Park Stri       6:05.72     241
  6  4557 Rohan Aras          97 Cascade Striders       6:49.22      99
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4975 Brandi Williams     95 Unattached               12.97q  NWI  2 
  2  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's              13.62q  NWI  2 
  3  4826 Jenna Dukovcic      95 Unattached               13.75q -1.5  1 
  4  4999 Alesha Cronie       95 Seta                     13.79q  NWI  2 
  5  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's              13.93q -1.5  1 
  6  4656 Asia Rogers         96 Flying Aj's              14.06q  NWI  2 
  7  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's              14.49q -1.5  1 
  8  2602 Phyleshia Locke     95 High Voltage Tra         14.52q -1.5  1 
  9  4994 Mina Starks         96 Flying Aj's              14.53   NWI  2 
 --  4756 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Seattle Speed Tr        X12.48  -1.5  1 
 --  4752 Kennadi Bouyer      95 Seattle Speed Tr        X12.89   NWI  2 
 --  4759 Monica Galyean      95 Seattle Speed Tr        X13.08  -1.5  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4975 Brandi Williams     95 Unattached               13.12   NWI 
  2  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's              13.44   NWI 
  3  4999 Alesha Cronie       95 Seta                     13.62   NWI 
  4  4826 Jenna Dukovcic      95 Unattached               13.73   NWI 
  5  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's              13.86   NWI 
  6  4656 Asia Rogers         96 Flying Aj's              13.94   NWI 
  7  2602 Phyleshia Locke     95 High Voltage Tra         14.34   NWI 
  8  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's              14.92   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4975 Brandi Williams     95 Unattached               26.57q -1.6  1 
  2  4688 Aqueelah Williams   96 High Voltage Tra         27.25q -1.6  1 
  3  4669 Nhautrey Brown      95 High Voltage Tra         27.45q -1.6  1 
  4  4931 Susannah Reischlin  96 RainCity Flyers          28.64q  NWI  2 
  5  4994 Mina Starks         96 Flying Aj's              29.71q -1.6  1 
  6  4855 Christina Wicker    95 Whidbey Island R         29.91q  NWI  2 
  7  2602 Phyleshia Locke     95 High Voltage Tra         31.25q  NWI  2 
 --  4756 Hannah Cunliffe     96 Seattle Speed Tr        X26.01  -1.6  1 
 --  4759 Monica Galyean      95 Seattle Speed Tr        X27.38   NWI  2 
 --  4528 Meg Coyle           96 Cascade Striders        X34.73   NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4975 Brandi Williams     95 Unattached               26.74   NWI 
  2  4688 Aqueelah Williams   96 High Voltage Tra         26.77   NWI 
  3  4669 Nhautrey Brown      95 High Voltage Tra         27.11   NWI 
  4  4931 Susannah Reischlin  96 RainCity Flyers          28.19   NWI 
  5  4994 Mina Starks         96 Flying Aj's              29.54   NWI 
  6  2602 Phyleshia Locke     95 High Voltage Tra         30.12   NWI 
  7  4855 Christina Wicker    95 Whidbey Island R         30.38   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4759 Monica Galyean      95 Seattle Speed Tr       1:01.84   1 
  2  4688 Aqueelah Williams   96 High Voltage Tra       1:03.22   2 
  3  4684 Celestina Rameriez  96 High Voltage Tra       1:04.16   2 
  4  4999 Alesha Cronie       95 Seta                   1:05.10   1 
  5  4855 Christina Wicker    95 Whidbey Island R       1:06.47   2 
  6  4537 Natalia LaSpada     96 Cascade Striders       1:10.40   2 
  7  4533 Anisa Jackson       95 Cascade Striders       1:12.43   2 
 --  4528 Meg Coyle           96 Cascade Striders      X1:14.39   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4543 Chandler Olson      95 Cascade Striders       2:30.61  
  2  4684 Celestina Rameriez  96 High Voltage Tra       2:39.52  
  3  4537 Natalia LaSpada     96 Cascade Striders       2:46.62  
  4  4848 Hannah Kagey        96 Whidbey Island R       2:46.64  
  5  4539 Nadia Lucas         95 Cascade Striders       2:47.89  
  6  4718 Catlin Miller       96 RainCity Flyers        2:53.82  
  7  4533 Anisa Jackson       95 Cascade Striders       2:54.94  
  8  4527 Kathryn Ahearn      95 Cascade Striders       3:20.80  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4797 Amy-Eloise Neale    95 Snohomish Track        4:53.33  
  2  4543 Chandler Olson      95 Cascade Striders       4:53.83  
  3  4529 Isabella Chaffey    96 Cascade Striders       5:16.02  
  4  4850 Olivia Meyer        95 Whidbey Island R       5:52.69  
  5  4527 Kathryn Ahearn      95 Cascade Striders       6:24.03  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4797 Amy-Eloise Neale    95 Snohomish Track       10:10.77  
  2  4543 Chandler Olson      95 Cascade Striders      10:12.77  
  3  4529 Isabella Chaffey    96 Cascade Striders      11:36.72  
  4  4850 Olivia Meyer        95 Whidbey Island R      12:08.49  
  5  4539 Nadia Lucas         95 Cascade Striders      12:24.11  
  6  4718 Catlin Miller       96 RainCity Flyers       12:59.76  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4761 Cecelia Jackson     95 Seattle Speed Tr         15.82   1.9 
  2  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          15.94   1.9 
  3  4649 Samantha Willson    95 Flanagan  Clan           16.61   1.9 
  4  4597 Victoria Lanza      95 Federal Wy Track         16.92   1.9 
  5  4641 Kelsey Newburn      96 Flanagan  Clan           17.31   1.9 
  6  4537 Natalia LaSpada     96 Cascade Striders         19.08   1.9 
  7  4715 Kathleen Mohn       95 Overdrive track          20.18   1.9 
  8  4527 Kathryn Ahearn      95 Cascade Striders         20.81   1.9 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4669 Nhautrey Brown      95 High Voltage Tra         30.06  -0.5 
  2  4597 Victoria Lanza      95 Federal Wy Track         30.86  -0.5 
  3  4649 Samantha Willson    95 Flanagan  Clan           31.69  -0.5 
  4  4537 Natalia LaSpada     96 Cascade Striders         33.14  -0.5 
  5  4641 Kelsey Newburn      96 Flanagan  Clan           36.13  -0.5 
  6  4715 Kathleen Mohn       95 Overdrive track          38.59  -0.5 
 --  4752 Kennadi Bouyer      95 Seattle Speed Tr        X30.68  -0.5 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                           54.29  
     1) 4927 Rikkisa Hampton 95         2) 4655 TaMara Richey 95          
     3) 4656 Asia Rogers 96             4) 4654 Averi Moses 95            
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                         4:49.40  
     1) 4655 TaMara Richey 95           2) 4927 Rikkisa Hampton 95        
     3) 4656 Asia Rogers 96             4) 4654 Averi Moses 95            
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     5:15.77  
     1) 4884 Lovely Shoecraft 95        2) 4877 Mia King 96               
     3) 4879 Jenny Muleka 95            4) 4881 Karrington Ogans 96       
     5) 4870 Larryssa Evans 95          6)                                
 -- Seattle Speed Track Club                           X4:01.42  
     1) 4758 Jada Finkley 96            2) 4752 Kennadi Bouyer 95         
     3) 4753 Tahlie Cablayan 95         4) 4763 Peyton Johnson 96         
     5) 4761 Cecelia Jackson 95         6) 4756 Hannah Cunliffe 96        
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  4999 Alesha Cronie       95 Seta                     1.30m    4-03.25 
  2  4826 Jenna Dukovcic      95 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  4  4855 Christina Wicker    95 Whidbey Island R         1.15m    3-09.25 
 --  4761 Cecelia Jackson     95 Seattle Speed Tr        X1.50m    4-11.00 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  2  4826 Jenna Dukovcic      95 Unattached               4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  3  4649 Samantha Willson    95 Flanagan  Clan           4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4  4641 Kelsey Newburn      96 Flanagan  Clan           4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  5  4715 Kathleen Mohn       95 Overdrive track          3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 --  4759 Monica Galyean      95 Seattle Speed Tr        X4.84m   NWI  15-10.50 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4669 Nhautrey Brown      95 High Voltage Tra        10.91m   NWI  35-09.50 
  2  4649 Samantha Willson    95 Flanagan  Clan           9.30m   NWI  30-06.25 
  3  4855 Christina Wicker    95 Whidbey Island R         8.62m   NWI  28-03.50 
  4  4641 Kelsey Newburn      96 Flanagan  Clan           8.54m   NWI  28-00.25 
  5  4715 Kathleen Mohn       95 Overdrive track          8.14m   NWI  26-08.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri        10.61m   34-09.75 
  2  4656 Asia Rogers         96 Flying Aj's              8.46m   27-09.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri        22.75m      74-08 
  2  4633 Amanda Bong         96 Flanagan  Clan          14.75m      48-05 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4633 Amanda Bong         96 Flanagan  Clan          21.62m      70-11 
  2  4848 Hannah Kagey        96 Whidbey Island R        14.05m      46-01 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express           2786  
  2  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri          2163  
  3  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's               1686  
  4  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's               1359  
  5  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri          1131  
  6  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's                553  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          16.01   NWI    713
  2  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri         18.00   NWI    488
  3  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri         22.10   NWI    151
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri        10.59m   34-09.00    568
  2  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          9.49m   31-01.75    496
  3  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's              8.47m   27-09.50    430
  4  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri         7.00m   22-11.75    335
  5  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's              6.90m   22-07.75    329
  6  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's              5.01m   16-05.25    209
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          1.45m    4-09.00    566
  2  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's              1.35m    4-05.00    460
  2  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  4  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's              1.30m    4-03.25    409
  5  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  6  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's              1.00m    3-03.25    141
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express          4.78m   NWI  15-08.25    500
  2  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's              4.25m   NWI  13-11.50    367
  3  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75    350
  4  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25    294
  5  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75    122
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4504 Brooke Feldmeier    96 Barron Park Stri       2:38.89     586
  2  4739 Olivia Vincent      96 Seatown Express        2:45.57     511
  3  4655 TaMara Richey       95 Flying Aj's            2:53.42     429
  4  4927 Rikkisa Hampton     95 Flying Aj's            3:10.86     271
  5  4654 Averi Moses         95 Flying Aj's            3:19.84     203
  6  4510 Charene Stovall     96 Barron Park Stri       3:56.55      24
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
 --  4795 Danny Wilson        95 Seattle Speed Tr         12.11  -1.1  1 
 --  4791 Isaac Swillie       96 Seattle Speed Tr         13.01  -0.3  2 
 --  4790 Sam Richmond        96 Seattle Speed Tr         13.16  -1.1  1 
 --  4796 Dazell Wilson       96 Seattle Speed Tr         13.48  -1.1  1 
  1  4693 DeAndre Jackson     95 High Voltage Tra         12.19q -0.3  2 
  2  4982 Liam Doyle          95 Issaquah Gliders         12.40q -1.1  1 
  3  4665 Chico McClatcher    96 Flying Aj's              12.85q -0.3  2 
  4  4896 Lonzell Felder      96 Wings of Eagles          13.33q -1.1  1 
  5  4998 Javin Nash-Harris   95 High Voltage Tra         13.99q -0.3  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4693 DeAndre Jackson     95 High Voltage Tra         12.19   2.1 
  2  4982 Liam Doyle          95 Issaquah Gliders         12.40   2.1 
  3  4665 Chico McClatcher    96 Flying Aj's              12.85   2.1 
  3  4896 Lonzell Felder      96 Wings of Eagles          12.85   2.1 
  5  4998 Javin Nash-Harris   95 High Voltage Tra         13.99   2.1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4795 Danny Wilson        95 Seattle Speed Tr         24.48   NWI 
  2  4693 DeAndre Jackson     95 High Voltage Tra         24.92   NWI 
  3  4982 Liam Doyle          95 Issaquah Gliders         25.09   NWI 
  4  4773 Bishard Baker       96 Seattle Speed Tr         25.79   NWI 
  5  4665 Chico McClatcher    96 Flying Aj's              26.87   NWI 
  6  4796 Dazell Wilson       96 Seattle Speed Tr         28.46   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2626 Evan House          95 Federal Wy Track         56.54  
  2  4578 Travis Lilly        96 Cascade Striders         58.63  
  3  4665 Chico McClatcher    96 Flying Aj's            1:00.77  
  4  4858 Caley Powers        95 Whidbey Island R       1:03.80  
 --  4773 Bishard Baker       96 Seattle Speed Tr        X56.18  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2626 Evan House          95 Federal Wy Track       2:13.92  
  2  4839 Ewert Jansen Van R  95 Unattached             2:15.98  
  3  4519 James Jasperson     95 Barron Park Stri       2:16.38  
  4  4617 Stewart Kunzelman   96 Federal Wy Track       2:17.35  
  5  2642 Devon Williams      95 Federal Wy Track       2:18.47  
  6  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra       2:19.50  
  7  4578 Travis Lilly        96 Cascade Striders       2:19.87  
  8  4573 Gabriel Joseph      96 Cascade Striders       2:23.82  
  9  4623 Ruben Riordan       95 Federal Wy Track       2:25.98  
 10  4611 Shay Glackin-Coley  96 Federal Wy Track       2:36.00  
 11  4564 Conrad Cipoletti    95 Cascade Striders       2:36.24  
 --  4786 Connor O'Hearn      96 Seattle Speed Tr      X2:30.78  
 --  4793 LeMarco Vasser      96 Seattle Speed Tr      X2:54.61  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4839 Ewert Jansen Van R  95 Unattached             4:36.90  
  2  4056 Wolfgang Beck       95 RainCity Flyers        4:38.17  
  3  4519 James Jasperson     95 Barron Park Stri       4:40.97  
  4  4860 John Rodeheffer     96 Whidbey Island R       4:41.30  
  5  4846 Aaron Schlossman    95 Unattached             4:44.77  
  6  4623 Ruben Riordan       95 Federal Wy Track       4:46.75  
  7  4858 Caley Powers        95 Whidbey Island R       4:47.49  
  8  4586 Aaron Roe           96 Cascade Striders       4:48.91  
  9  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra       4:54.36  
 10  4801 Keagan Smith        95 Snohomish Track        4:58.18  
 11  4573 Gabriel Joseph      96 Cascade Striders       5:03.60  
 12  4581 Marshall Melrose    95 Cascade Striders       5:07.18  
 13  4861 Sam Rosson          96 Whidbey Island R       5:07.91  
 14  4624 Danny Schrader      96 Federal Wy Track       5:10.74  
 15  4611 Shay Glackin-Coley  96 Federal Wy Track       5:11.54  
 16  4564 Conrad Cipoletti    95 Cascade Striders       5:22.61  
 17  4710 Tom Howe            95 Issaquah Gliders       5:30.38  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4860 John Rodeheffer     96 Whidbey Island R       9:49.67  
  2  4056 Wolfgang Beck       95 RainCity Flyers        9:53.17  
  3  4623 Ruben Riordan       95 Federal Wy Track       9:56.88  
  4  4612 David Goldstone     95 Federal Wy Track       9:57.64  
  5  4586 Aaron Roe           96 Cascade Striders      10:01.29  
  6  4581 Marshall Melrose    95 Cascade Striders      10:23.32  
  7  4801 Keagan Smith        95 Snohomish Track       10:33.54  
  8  4861 Sam Rosson          96 Whidbey Island R      11:05.13  
  9  4564 Conrad Cipoletti    95 Cascade Striders      11:41.41  
 10  4710 Tom Howe            95 Issaquah Gliders      11:44.96  
 11  4835 Kyle DeGraaff       95 Unattached            11:57.17  
 --  4793 LeMarco Vasser      96 Seattle Speed Tr     X13:38.17  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4788 Cameron Retherford  96 Seattle Speed Tr         16.46   2.8 
  2  4858 Caley Powers        95 Whidbey Island R         20.40   2.8 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                       55.18  
     1) 4907 Ezra Taylor 95             2) 4896 Lonzell Felder 96         
     3) 4894 Israel Brown 96            4) 4893 Jamari Bovan 96           
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club                               4:12.05  
     1) 4617 Stewart Kunzelman 96       2) 2642 Devon Williams 95         
     3) 2626 Evan House 95              4) 4623 Ruben Riordan 95          
  2 Wings of Eagles                                     4:29.85  
     1) 4907 Ezra Taylor 95             2) 4893 Jamari Bovan 96           
     3) 4894 Israel Brown 96            4) 4896 Lonzell Felder 96         
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cascade Striders                                   10:22.29  
     1) 4564 Conrad Cipoletti 95        2) 4573 Gabriel Joseph 96         
     3) 4578 Travis Lilly 96            4) 4586 Aaron Roe 96              
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4788 Cameron Retherford  96 Seattle Speed Tr         1.40m    4-07.00 
  2  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00 
  3  4617 Stewart Kunzelman   96 Federal Wy Track        J1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4788 Cameron Retherford  96 Seattle Speed Tr         5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  2  4578 Travis Lilly        96 Cascade Striders         4.71m   NWI  15-05.50 
  3  4665 Chico McClatcher    96 Flying Aj's              4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  4  4861 Sam Rosson          96 Whidbey Island R         4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  5  4985 Curtis Clauson      93 Unattached               4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  6  4998 Javin Nash-Harris   95 High Voltage Tra         4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 --  4795 Danny Wilson        95 Seattle Speed Tr        X5.89m   NWI  19-04.00 
 --  4790 Sam Richmond        96 Seattle Speed Tr        X5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
 --  4791 Isaac Swillie       96 Seattle Speed Tr        X4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
  2  4998 Javin Nash-Harris   95 High Voltage Tra         9.67m   NWI  31-08.75 
  3  4858 Caley Powers        95 Whidbey Island R         9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  4  4861 Sam Rosson          96 Whidbey Island R         9.08m   NWI  29-09.50 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4592 Mitchell Moe        96 Columbia Strider        12.35m   40-06.25 
  2  2628 Terence Grady       96 Unattached              11.04m   36-02.75 
  3  4524 Adam Zimmerman      96 Barron Park Stri        10.08m   33-01.00 
  3  4817 Noah Knight         96 South Central At        10.08m   33-01.00 
  5  4958 Chandler Van Amen   96 South Kitsap Tra         9.28m   30-05.50 
  6  2613 Brock Eager         96 Unattached               7.76m   25-05.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2628 Terence Grady       96 Unattached              34.08m     111-10 
  2  2631 Jacob Bailey        95 Seattle Speed Tr        33.00m     108-03 
  3  4524 Adam Zimmerman      96 Barron Park Stri        31.52m     103-05 
  4  2613 Brock Eager         96 Unattached              29.51m      96-10 
  5  2632 Kirk Garrison       96 RainCity Flyers         23.07m      75-08 
  6  4958 Chandler Van Amen   96 South Kitsap Tra        21.81m      71-07 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4949 Niko Rudd           95 Issaquah Gliders        29.78m      97-08 
  2  4590 Grant Stein         95 Cascade Striders        27.82m      91-03 
  3  2613 Brock Eager         96 Unattached              24.17m      79-03 
 --  4784 Alex Luera          96 Seattle Speed Tr       X35.03m     114-11 
 --  4790 Sam Richmond        96 Seattle Speed Tr       X33.31m     109-03 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra          1969  
  2  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri          1721  
  3  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached                1684  
  4  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri           925  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra         18.25   NWI    500
  2  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached               18.29   NWI    497
  3  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         18.94   NWI    438
  4  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri         22.30   NWI    190
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         7.15m   23-05.50    316
  2  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra         6.91m   22-08.00    302
  3  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached               5.91m   19-04.75    244
  4  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri         4.54m   14-10.75    165
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra         1.40m    4-07.00    317
  3  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri         1.00m    3-03.25     81
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50    346
  2  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra         4.64m   NWI  15-02.75    315
  3  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached               4.29m   NWI  14-01.00    254
  4  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri         3.89m   NWI  12-09.25    188
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  4697 Jordan Laurencio    95 High Voltage Tra       5:04.39     535
  2  4521 Lane Russell        95 Barron Park Stri       5:42.93     338
  3  4515 Brett Bentley       95 Barron Park Stri       5:51.31     301
  4  4936 Josiah Schmidt      95 Unattached             6:00.38     263
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4760 Majerae Gates       94 Seattle Speed Tr         12.55  -2.6 
  2  4726 Katherine Lake      94 Rainier Beach            12.80  -2.6 
  3  4687 Allanah Whitehall   94 High Voltage Tra         13.17  -2.6 
  4  4680 Jazmine Johnson-Mc  93 High Voltage Tra         13.58  -2.6 
  5  4991 Christine Towey     94 Overdrive track          13.76  -2.6 
  6  4988 Kiana Davis         94 Unattached               13.82  -2.6 
  7  4820 Emma Berg           94 South Kitsap Tra         14.39  -2.6 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4737 Kris Tollefson      94 Seatown Express          26.59   NWI 
  2  4687 Allanah Whitehall   94 High Voltage Tra         26.85   NWI 
  3  4732 Whitney Echols      94 Seatown Express          26.94   NWI 
  4  4680 Jazmine Johnson-Mc  93 High Voltage Tra         28.20   NWI 
  5  4766 Aleigha Vasser      94 Seattle Speed Tr         28.30   NWI 
  6  4993 Miko Starks         93 Flying Aj's              28.36   NWI 
  7  4988 Kiana Davis         94 Unattached               29.02   NWI 
  8  4554 Renee Wahlman       94 Cascade Striders         29.16   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  4525 Megan Kelley        93 Camas Hammer Tea         58.69   2 
  2  4737 Kris Tollefson      94 Seatown Express          58.82   2 
  3  4732 Whitney Echols      94 Seatown Express          59.95   2 
  4  4595 Jasmine Johnson     93 Federal Wy Track       1:00.28   2 
  5  4872 Alexis Ford         94 Wings of Eagles        1:00.88   1 
  6  4724 Brittany Bennett    93 Rainier Beach          1:01.04   2 
  7  4593 Morgan Antush       94 Federal Wy Track       1:03.41   1 
  8  4554 Renee Wahlman       94 Cascade Striders       1:04.01   1 
  9  4820 Emma Berg           94 South Kitsap Tra       1:08.79   2 
 --  4766 Aleigha Vasser      94 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:06.00   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4595 Jasmine Johnson     93 Federal Wy Track       2:25.05  
  2  4724 Brittany Bennett    93 Rainier Beach          2:25.49  
  3  4934 Adrianna Royal      93 Federal Wy Track       2:28.26  
  4  4599 Savannah Luther     94 Federal Wy Track       2:29.49  
  5  4554 Renee Wahlman       94 Cascade Striders       2:38.05  
  6  4555 Olivia Whidby       93 Cascade Striders       2:46.80  
  7  4545 Mizuki Rayment      94 Cascade Striders       3:14.03  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4643 Priscilla Timmons   93 Flanagan  Clan         4:56.73  
  2  4934 Adrianna Royal      93 Federal Wy Track       5:10.11  
  3  4959 Lindsay Benster     93 Issaquah Gliders       5:12.60  
  4  4644 Lindsay Tompkins    94 Flanagan  Clan         5:21.14  
  5  4555 Olivia Whidby       93 Cascade Striders       5:50.72  
  6  4545 Mizuki Rayment      94 Cascade Striders       6:39.65  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4643 Priscilla Timmons   93 Flanagan  Clan        10:36.71  
  2  4959 Lindsay Benster     93 Issaquah Gliders      10:51.86  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4934 Adrianna Royal      93 Federal Wy Track       7:54.82  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4506 Joanna Mazer        94 Barron Park Stri         17.70   1.5 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2621 Irene Moore         91 Unattached             1:07.31  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                     4:02.85  
     1) 4887 Tracy Stoltz 94            2) 4886 Michelle Stoltz 94        
     3) 4872 Alexis Ford 94             4) 4882 Alisa Poplawski 94        
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wings of Eagles                                    10:18.67  
     1) 4889 Tracey Stolz 94            2) 4888 Michelle Stolz 94         
     3) 4872 Alexis Ford 94             4) 4882 Alisa Poplawski 94        
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Sasha Weber         94 Barron Park Stri         1.60m    5-03.00 
  2  4629 Charity Arn         93 Flanagan  Clan           1.55m    5-01.00 
  3  4988 Kiana Davis         94 Unattached              J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4  4650 Kelly Cronic        94 Flying Aj's              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4940 Eva Perry           94 Unattached               2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4525 Megan Kelley        93 Camas Hammer Tea         5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2  4629 Charity Arn         93 Flanagan  Clan           4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3  4676 Jendy Edgerton      93 High Voltage Tra         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  4  4820 Emma Berg           94 South Kitsap Tra         4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  5  4929 Allyssa Marzano     94 Flying Aj's              3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 --  4726 Katherine Lake      94 Rainier Beach           X5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4681 Taylor McKinney     93 High Voltage Tra        11.15m   NWI  36-07.00 
  2  4512 Sasha Weber         94 Barron Park Stri        10.30m   NWI  33-09.50 
  3  4677 Tia Fogle           93 High Voltage Tra         9.99m   NWI  32-09.50 
  4  4929 Allyssa Marzano     94 Flying Aj's              9.50m   NWI  31-02.00 
  5  4954 Phoebe Sinclair     93 Unattached               9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
  6  4993 Miko Starks         93 Flying Aj's              9.23m   NWI  30-03.50 
  7  4650 Kelly Cronic        94 Flying Aj's              8.58m   NWI  28-01.75 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4827 Kelsie Forcier      93 Unattached              10.25m   33-07.50 
  2  4602 Carley Scholter     93 Federal Wy Track         6.52m   21-04.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4827 Kelsie Forcier      93 Unattached              31.62m     103-09 
  2  4602 Carley Scholter     93 Federal Wy Track        16.52m      54-02 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4512 Sasha Weber         94 Barron Park Stri        37.39m     122-08 
  2  4629 Charity Arn         93 Flanagan  Clan          34.97m     114-09 
  3  4602 Carley Scholter     93 Federal Wy Track        15.64m      51-04 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track          11.92q -1.7  1 
  1  4746 DeVonte Green       93 Seatown Express          11.92q -1.7  1 
  3  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached               11.96q -1.7  1 
  4  4694 Dionte Jackson      93 High Voltage Tra         12.46q -2.6  2 
  5  2608 Mike Jones          93 High Voltage Tra         12.51q -2.6  2 
  6  4824 Daniel Stephenson   94 South Kitsap Tra         13.15q -2.6  2 
  7  4942 Yuta Kato           93 Overdrive track          13.23q -1.7  1 
  8  4823 Adam Downie         93 South Kitsap Tra         13.31q -1.7  1 
  9  4898 Jesse Green         94 Wings of Eagles          14.05  -2.6  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4746 DeVonte Green       93 Seatown Express          11.57   NWI 
  2  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track          11.71   NWI 
  3  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached               11.72   NWI 
  4  4694 Dionte Jackson      93 High Voltage Tra         12.18   NWI 
  5  2608 Mike Jones          93 High Voltage Tra         12.29   NWI 
  6  4942 Yuta Kato           93 Overdrive track          12.89   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached               24.03q  NWI  1 
  2  4746 DeVonte Green       93 Wings of Eagles          24.08q  NWI  2 
  3  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track          24.15q  NWI  2 
  4  4777 Marcel Davis        93 Seattle Speed Tr         24.41q  NWI  2 
  5  4747 Lavonte Jackson     94 Seatown Express          24.44q  NWI  1 
  6  2627 Kyler Osborne       93 Unattached               24.76q  NWI  2 
  7  4694 Dionte Jackson      93 High Voltage Tra         25.11q  NWI  2 
  8  4840 Austin Johnson      94 Unattached               25.24q  NWI  1 
  9  4976 Ian Gelfer          94 Issaquah Gliders         25.65   NWI  1 
  9  2608 Mike Jones          93 High Voltage Tra         25.65   NWI  2 
 11  4910 Brandon Burch       94 Unattached               26.30   NWI  2 
 12  4942 Yuta Kato           93 Overdrive track          26.72   NWI  1 
 13  4823 Adam Downie         93 South Kitsap Tra         27.84   NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track          23.43   3.2 
  2  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached               23.58   3.2 
  3  4746 DeVonte Green       93 Wings of Eagles          23.82   3.2 
  4  4777 Marcel Davis        93 Seattle Speed Tr         23.92   3.2 
  5  4747 Lavonte Jackson     94 Seatown Express          24.10   3.2 
  6  2627 Kyler Osborne       93 Unattached               24.23   3.2 
  7  4840 Austin Johnson      94 Unattached               24.30   3.2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4840 Austin Johnson      94 Unattached               53.27  
  2  4777 Marcel Davis        93 Seattle Speed Tr         53.35  
  3  2627 Kyler Osborne       93 Unattached               53.47  
  4  4747 Lavonte Jackson     94 Seatown Express          54.16  
  5  4970 Ramon Figueredo     93 Fort Lewis               55.01  
  6  4518 Austin Headrick     93 Barron Park Stri         55.67  
  7  4942 Yuta Kato           93 Overdrive track          59.27  
  8  4823 Adam Downie         93 South Kitsap Tra       1:01.35  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4971 sean cramer         93 Federal Wy Track       2:08.68  
  2  4950 Michael Stewart     93 Issaquah Gliders       2:09.13  
  3  4970 Ramon Figueredo     93 Fort Lewis             2:10.59  
  4  4518 Austin Headrick     93 Barron Park Stri       2:13.65  
  5  4911 Mike Michael        94 Unattached             2:17.32  
  6  4712 Andrew Matthews     94 Issaquah Gliders       2:18.90  
  7  4844 Heath Meler         94 Unattached             2:21.83  
  8  4713 Devin Sharps        94 Issaquah Gliders       2:23.50  
 --  4609 Dylan Brown         93 Federal Wy Track      X2:05.76  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4971 sean cramer         93 Federal Wy Track       4:30.91  
  2  4970 Ramon Figueredo     93 Fort Lewis             4:32.05  
  3  4620 Cody McCranie       93 Federal Wy Track       4:32.65  
  4  4714 Keegan Symmes       94 Issaquah Gliders       4:43.35  
  5  4713 Devin Sharps        94 Issaquah Gliders       4:44.57  
  6  4844 Heath Meler         94 Unattached             4:48.08  
  7  4926 K.C. Romer          94 Federal Wy Track       5:58.55  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2637 Colin O'Neil        93 Unattached             9:22.22  
  2  4714 Keegan Symmes       94 Issaquah Gliders      10:32.78  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4844 Heath Meler         94 Unattached             7:22.93  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4836 Alec Fellows        93 Unattached               15.52   3.4 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4985 Curtis Clauson      93 Unattached             1:01.55  
  2  4910 Brandon Burch       94 Unattached             1:05.56  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Issaquah Gliders                                    3:55.02  
     1) 4712 Andrew Matthews 94         2) 4950 Michael Stewart 93        
     3) 4713 Devin Sharps 94            4) 4976 Ian Gelfer 94             
     5) 4714 Keegan Symmes 94           6)                                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4836 Alec Fellows        93 Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  2  4842 Austin Lien         94 Unattached              J1.85m    6-00.75 
  3  2617 Kyle Terhune        94 Flying Aj's              1.70m    5-07.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4836 Alec Fellows        93 Unattached               6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
  2  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached               6.32m   NWI  20-09.00 
  3  4985 Curtis Clauson      93 Unattached               6.28m   NWI  20-07.25 
  4  4658 Edward Benedictus   93 Flying Aj's              6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
  5  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track          5.82m   NWI  19-01.25 
  6  4747 Lavonte Jackson     94 Seatown Express          5.67m   NWI  18-07.25 
  7  2608 Mike Jones          93 High Voltage Tra         5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
  8  2617 Kyle Terhune        94 Flying Aj's              5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  9  4842 Austin Lien         94 Unattached               5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4658 Edward Benedictus   93 Flying Aj's             13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  2  4836 Alec Fellows        93 Unattached              12.30m   NWI  40-04.25 
  3  4941 D.J. May            93 Unattached              11.99m   NWI  39-04.00 
  4  4742 Gregory Brooks      93 Seatown Express         11.57m   NWI  37-11.50 
  5  2608 Mike Jones          93 High Voltage Tra        11.16m   NWI  36-07.50 
  6  4947 Nicholas Sinclair   94 Overdrive track         11.14m   NWI  36-06.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4845 Steven Pavlik       93 Unattached              11.19m   36-08.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4845 Steven Pavlik       93 Unattached              32.57m     106-10 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4985 Curtis Clauson      93 Unattached              52.47m     172-02 
  2  2640 Zedekiah Higgs      94 Barron Park Stri        40.32m     132-03 
  3  4822 Chas Bauman         93 South Kitsap Tra        38.98m     127-11 
  4  4845 Steven Pavlik       93 Unattached              38.35m     125-10 
  5  4840 Austin Johnson      94 Unattached              34.09m     111-10 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2625 Samuel Hacker       94 Unattached              40.61m     133-03 
  2  4997 Scott Feather       93 Camas Hammer Tea        35.58m     116-09 
  3  4996 Henry Midles        93 Camas Hammer Tea        31.59m     103-08 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4683 Germe Poston        92 High Voltage Tra         12.09q -0.6  2 
  2  4735 Ariele Reeves       91 Seatown Express          12.56q -1.2  1 
  3  4731 Alex Davidson       91 Seatown Express          12.79q -0.6  2 
  4  4738 Keiresia Vasser     92 Seatown Express          12.84q -0.6  2 
  5  4981 McKenna Grimsby     92 Overdrive track          12.89q -1.2  1 
  6  2606 Sharkyla Truth      92 High Voltage Tra         12.95q -0.6  2 
  7  4944 Lindsy Johanson     92 Overdrive track          12.99q -1.2  1 
  8  4657 Stephanie Schreine  91 Flying Aj's              13.18q -0.6  2 
  9  4945 Hannah stevenson    92 Overdrive track          13.26  -0.6  2 
 10  4736 Charissa Shoecraft  92 Seatown Express          13.48  -1.2  1 
 11  4977 Brittany McKinney   92 Overdrive track          13.54  -1.2  1 
 12  4983 Erica McDaniel      92 Overdrive track          13.76  -1.2  1 
 --  4767 Danyell Wilson      91 Seattle Speed Tr        X12.98  -0.6  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4683 Germe Poston        92 High Voltage Tra         12.05   2.5 
  2  4735 Ariele Reeves       91 Seatown Express          12.48   2.5 
  3  4981 McKenna Grimsby     92 Overdrive track          12.60   2.5 
  4  4738 Keiresia Vasser     92 Seatown Express          12.67   2.5 
  5  2606 Sharkyla Truth      92 High Voltage Tra         12.71   2.5 
  6  4944 Lindsy Johanson     92 Overdrive track          12.75   2.5 
  7  4731 Alex Davidson       91 Seatown Express          12.83   2.5 
  8  4657 Stephanie Schreine  91 Flying Aj's              13.15   2.5 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4683 Germe Poston        92 High Voltage Tra         25.23q  NWI  2 
  2  4738 Keiresia Vasser     92 Seatown Express          26.04q  NWI  2 
  3  4733 Michelle Fero       92 Seatown Express          26.34q  NWI  2 
  4  4651 Holly Dehart        92 Flying Aj's              26.36q  NWI  1 
  5  4981 McKenna Grimsby     92 Overdrive track          26.53q  NWI  1 
  6  4731 Alex Davidson       91 Seatown Express          26.75q  NWI  1 
  6  2606 Sharkyla Truth      92 High Voltage Tra         26.75q  NWI  2 
  8  4657 Stephanie Schreine  91 Flying Aj's              26.95q  NWI  1 
  9  4945 Hannah stevenson    92 Overdrive track          27.54   NWI  2 
 10  4944 Lindsy Johanson     92 Overdrive track          27.60   NWI  1 
 11  4728 Celena Turner       92 Rainier Beach            29.29   NWI  1 
 --  4767 Danyell Wilson      91 Seattle Speed Tr        X27.06   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4683 Germe Poston        92 High Voltage Tra         24.93   3.6 
  2  4981 McKenna Grimsby     92 Overdrive track          25.88   3.6 
  3  4731 Alex Davidson       91 Seatown Express          26.08   3.6 
  4  4738 Keiresia Vasser     92 Seatown Express          26.17   3.6 
  5  4651 Holly Dehart        92 Flying Aj's              26.24   3.6 
  6  2606 Sharkyla Truth      92 High Voltage Tra         26.32   3.6 
  7  4733 Michelle Fero       92 Seatown Express          26.35   3.6 
  8  4657 Stephanie Schreine  91 Flying Aj's              26.49   3.6 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4733 Michelle Fero       92 Seatown Express          58.37  
  2  2610 Stephenie Cummings  92 Snohomish Track          58.85  
  3  4731 Alex Davidson       91 Seatown Express        1:01.20  
  4  2621 Irene Moore         91 Unattached             1:01.42  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4553 Summer Tucker       92 Cascade Striders       2:59.55  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4716 Ashley Nichols      92 Overdrive track        5:35.00  
  2  4553 Summer Tucker       92 Cascade Striders       6:31.36  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4716 Ashley Nichols      92 Overdrive track       11:41.51  
  2  4640 Holly Meler         91 Flanagan  Clan        11:51.67  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4640 Holly Meler         91 Flanagan  Clan         8:02.92  
  2  4596 Sarah Johnson       92 Federal Wy Track       8:13.77  
  3  4601 Micaela Rasmussen   91 Federal Wy Track       8:20.66  
  4  4639 Tamara Kulla        91 Flanagan  Clan         8:22.77  
  5  4594 Erin Chinchar       92 Federal Wy Track       8:57.99  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4992 Shaquana Logan      91 High Voltage Tra         14.58   1.5 
  2  2614 Tate Latimer        92 Flying Aj's              15.08   1.5 
  3  4734 Laniece Luster      90 Seatown Express          15.41   1.5 
  4  4983 Erica McDaniel      92 Overdrive track          16.74   1.5 
  5  2621 Irene Moore         91 Unattached               16.84   1.5 
  6  4603 Hannah Scholter     91 Federal Wy Track         17.71   1.5 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4735 Ariele Reeves       91 Seatown Express        1:04.56  
  2  2621 Irene Moore         91 Unattached             1:07.37  
  3  4734 Laniece Luster      90 Seatown Express        1:08.63  
  4  4603 Hannah Scholter     91 Federal Wy Track       1:13.74  
  5  4594 Erin Chinchar       92 Federal Wy Track       1:15.90  
  6  4553 Summer Tucker       92 Cascade Striders       1:23.67  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 High Voltage Track Club                               47.88  
     1) 4671 Kiana Cheng 91             2) 4683 Germe Poston 92           
     3) 2606 Sharkyla Truth 92          4) 4679 Kelly Jacka 91            
  2 Overdrive track & field club                          49.40  
     1) 4981 McKenna Grimsby 92         2) 4944 Lindsy Johanson 92        
     3) 4945 Hannah stevenson 92        4) 4946 Tess Parent 91            
     5) 4977 Brittany McKinney 92       6) 4983 Erica McDaniel 92         
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4948 Janelle Johnson     91 Overdrive track          1.50m    4-11.00 
  2  4604 Erin Williams       90 Federal Wy Track         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3  4928 Aiesha Goodlow      92 Flying Aj's              1.40m    4-07.00 
  4  4728 Celena Turner       92 Rainier Beach            1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4825 Kelsey Bueno        92 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2  2621 Irene Moore         91 Unattached               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4946 Tess Parent         91 Overdrive track          5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2  2635 Olivia Ward         90 High Voltage Tra         5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  3  4966 Emily Walters       92 Barron Park Stri         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  4  4736 Charissa Shoecraft  92 Seatown Express          4.99m   NWI  16-04.50 
  5  4651 Holly Dehart        92 Flying Aj's              4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6  2614 Tate Latimer        92 Flying Aj's              4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
  7  4928 Aiesha Goodlow      92 Flying Aj's              4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  7  4945 Hannah stevenson    92 Overdrive track          4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  9  2636 Shantae Young       92 Unattached               4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
 10  4939 Layla Bader         92 Barron Park Stri         4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 11  4728 Celena Turner       92 Rainier Beach            3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
 --  4657 Stephanie Schreine  91 Flying Aj's               FOUL                 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2635 Olivia Ward         90 High Voltage Tra        11.53m   NWI  37-10.00 
  2  4946 Tess Parent         91 Overdrive track         11.32m   NWI  37-01.75 
  3  4966 Emily Walters       92 Barron Park Stri        11.21m   NWI  36-09.50 
  4  4604 Erin Williams       90 Federal Wy Track        10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  5  4939 Layla Bader         92 Barron Park Stri         9.45m   NWI  31-00.00 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4508 Cassidy Stevick     92 Barron Park Stri        34.71m     113-10 
  2  4829 Anna Guenther       92 Unattached              32.74m     107-05 
  3  4928 Aiesha Goodlow      92 Flying Aj's             26.06m      85-06 
  4  4603 Hannah Scholter     91 Federal Wy Track        25.55m      83-10 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  6002 Olivia Midles       91 Barron Park Stri        45.92m     150-08 
  2  4832 Lindsay Wells       92 Unattached              33.01m     108-04 
  3  4831 Kellie Lind         92 Unattached              31.07m     101-11 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4701 Josh Moore          90 High Voltage Tra         11.10q -0.9  1 
  2  4745 Eric Floyd          92 Seatown Express          11.23q -0.9  1 
  3  4662 Cody Gilje          92 Flying Aj's              11.40q -0.9  1 
  4  6001 Christopher Kidd    92 Seatown Express          11.49q -0.9  1 
  5  4698 Alexander Lee       91 High Voltage Tra         11.55q -1.9  2 
  6  2616 Christian Porter    92 Flying Aj's              11.60q -0.9  1 
  7  5000 Noah Bonn           90 Overdrive track          11.72q -1.9  2 
  8  4995 Julian Bardwell     91 Flying Aj's              11.73q -1.9  2 
  9  4690 Dustin Bratten      91 High Voltage Tra         11.84  -1.9  2 
 10  4660 Ronald Dudley II    90 Flying Aj's              11.92  -1.9  2 
 11  2605 Evan Dawson         90 Overdrive track          11.96  -1.9  2 
 12  4741 Darian Brooks       92 Seatown Express          12.07  -1.9  2 
 13  2603 Jordan Gray         92 High Voltage Tra         12.14  -0.9  1 
 14  4821 Garrett Stephenson  92 South Kitsap Tra         12.16  -0.9  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4701 Josh Moore          90 High Voltage Tra         10.99   2.0 
  2  4745 Eric Floyd          92 Seatown Express          11.12   2.0 
  3  4698 Alexander Lee       91 High Voltage Tra         11.19   2.0 
  4  4662 Cody Gilje          92 Flying Aj's              11.20   2.0 
  5  6001 Christopher Kidd    92 Seatown Express          11.34   2.0 
  6  4995 Julian Bardwell     91 Flying Aj's              11.38   2.0 
  7  2616 Christian Porter    92 Flying Aj's              11.56   2.0 
  8  5000 Noah Bonn           90 Overdrive track          11.68   2.0 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4745 Eric Floyd          92 Seatown Express          22.82q  NWI  2 
  2  4701 Josh Moore          90 High Voltage Tra         23.01q  NWI  1 
  3  4622 Christopher Pokorn  91 Federal Wy Track         23.17q  NWI  2 
  4  6001 Christopher Kidd    92 Seatown Express          23.29q  NWI  1 
  5  4666 Michael Okoro       92 Flying Aj's              23.51q  NWI  2 
  6  5000 Noah Bonn           90 Overdrive track          23.70q  NWI  1 
  7  2601 Jeffrey Jacka       91 High Voltage Tra         23.99q  NWI  2 
  8  4821 Garrett Stephenson  92 South Kitsap Tra         25.02q  NWI  2 
  9  2623 Robert Ellington    91 Unattached               25.09   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4745 Eric Floyd          92 Seatown Express          22.22   3.7 
  2  4701 Josh Moore          90 High Voltage Tra         22.48   3.7 
  3  4622 Christopher Pokorn  91 Federal Wy Track         22.95   3.7 
  4  4666 Michael Okoro       92 Flying Aj's              23.01   3.7 
  5  6001 Christopher Kidd    92 Seatown Express          23.10   3.7 
  6  5000 Noah Bonn           90 Overdrive track          23.51   3.7 
  7  2601 Jeffrey Jacka       91 High Voltage Tra         23.71   3.7 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4701 Josh Moore          90 High Voltage Tra         50.34  
  2  4622 Christopher Pokorn  91 Federal Wy Track         50.43  
  3  4666 Michael Okoro       92 Flying Aj's              51.17  
  4  5000 Noah Bonn           90 Overdrive track          51.42  
  5  2612 Khayree Johnson     92 Seatown Express          52.21  
  6  4748 Ronelle McGraw      92 Seatown Express          52.75  
  7  2623 Robert Ellington    91 Unattached               54.65  
  8  4626 DeShawn Williams    92 Federal Wy Track         55.14  
  9  4905 Shabazz Sallier     92 Wings of Eagles        1:00.22  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4743 Zach Bryan          92 Seatown Express        2:01.46  
  2  4626 DeShawn Williams    92 Federal Wy Track       2:04.66  
  3  4722 Billy Wilkens       90 RainCity Flyers        2:06.31  
  4  2624 Collin Sayler       91 Club Northwest         2:06.38  
  5  4748 Ronelle McGraw      92 Seatown Express        2:12.40  
  6  4905 Shabazz Sallier     92 Wings of Eagles        2:30.18  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4980 Joseph Chirille     91 Issaquah Gliders       4:38.30  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2638 Todd Jackson        92 Unattached            15:50.32  
  2  4951 Christian Borg      92 Unattached            15:54.85  
  3  4625 Chris Schroll       91 Federal Wy Track      16:35.28  
  4  4838 Paul Huynh          91 Unattached            17:43.19  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2633 Jonathan Phillips   91 Federal Wy Track       6:13.55  
  2  4625 Chris Schroll       91 Federal Wy Track       6:40.42  
  3  4722 Billy Wilkens       90 RainCity Flyers        7:00.18  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2611 Robert Shelby       91 Seatown Express          14.41   3.4 
  2  4621 Cory Okazaki        91 Federal Wy Track         14.73   3.4 
  3  4517 Jesse Elvrom        91 Barron Park Stri         15.26   3.4 
  4  4744 D'Mario Carter      91 Seatown Express          15.66   3.4 
  5  4965 Tallon Korn         91 Issaquah Gliders         16.01   3.4 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2611 Robert Shelby       91 Seatown Express          56.64  
  2  4744 D'Mario Carter      91 Seatown Express          57.92  
  3  4705 Denzel Robinson     91 High Voltage Tra       1:10.00  
 --  4787 Nathan Phillips     92 Seattle Speed Tr      X1:01.67  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Flying Aj's                                           43.24  
     1) 4668 Zach Smith 90              2) 4660 Ronald Dudley II 90       
     3) 4667 Jerhime Sanders 91         4) 4666 Michael Okoro 92          
     5) 4664 Spencer Marr 92            6)                                
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Federal Wy Track Club                               3:31.85  
     1) 4626 DeShawn Williams 92        2) 4622 Christopher Pokorny 91    
     3) 4621 Cory Okazaki 91            4) 2633 Jonathan Phillips 91      
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4708 Gunnar Christensen  91 International El         3.81m   12-06.00 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4995 Julian Bardwell     91 Flying Aj's              6.84m   NWI  22-05.25 
  2  4664 Spencer Marr        92 Flying Aj's              6.54m   NWI  21-05.50 
  3  4698 Alexander Lee       91 High Voltage Tra         6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  4  4690 Dustin Bratten      91 High Voltage Tra         6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  5  4660 Ronald Dudley II    90 Flying Aj's              6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  6  4517 Jesse Elvrom        91 Barron Park Stri        J6.17m   NWI  20-03.00 
  7  4741 Darian Brooks       92 Seatown Express          6.06m   NWI  19-10.75 
  8  4967 Jordan Turner       91 Overdrive track          6.03m   NWI  19-09.50 
  9  4695 Brandon Jimenson    92 High Voltage Tra         5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
 10  4662 Cody Gilje          92 Flying Aj's              5.88m   NWI  19-03.50 
 11  4607 Nick Bever          92 Federal Wy Track         5.35m   NWI  17-06.75 
 --  2605 Evan Dawson         90 Overdrive track           FOUL                 
 --  4787 Nathan Phillips     92 Seattle Speed Tr        X5.83m   NWI  19-01.50 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  4741 Darian Brooks       92 Seatown Express         13.66m   NWI  44-09.75 
  2  4995 Julian Bardwell     91 Flying Aj's             13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  3  4664 Spencer Marr        92 Flying Aj's             13.03m   NWI  42-09.00 
  4  4667 Jerhime Sanders     91 Flying Aj's             12.86m   NWI  42-02.25 
  5  4662 Cody Gilje          92 Flying Aj's             12.66m   NWI  41-06.50 
  6  4661 Cedric Fillmore     92 Flying Aj's             12.24m   NWI  40-02.00 
  7  4607 Nick Bever          92 Federal Wy Track        12.18m   NWI  39-11.50 
 --  4967 Jordan Turner       91 Overdrive track           FOUL                 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2634 Armin Basic         91 Seatown Express         15.08m   49-05.75 
  2  4729 Ian Davis           92 Rainier Beach            9.29m   30-05.75 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2634 Armin Basic         91 Seatown Express         54.31m     178-02 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2641 Malaki Seanoa II    91 Unattached              55.61m     182-05 
  2  4517 Jesse Elvrom        91 Barron Park Stri        54.22m     177-11 
  3  2639 Sean Allison        91 Unattached              53.75m     176-04 
  4  2618 Josh Croswell       91 Federal Wy Track        52.28m     171-06 
  5  4660 Ronald Dudley II    90 Flying Aj's             49.15m     161-03 
  6  4621 Cory Okazaki        91 Federal Wy Track        40.09m     131-06 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2629 Eric Murrell        91 Cascade Striders        40.59m     133-02 
  2  2622 Adam Riddle         92 Unattached              38.22m     125-05 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx