Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Utah Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/24-27/09 - Provo, Utah

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1376 Smith, Amya                    9 CO Flyers             15.00 
  4   1143 Porier-Shelton, Tiana          9 AZ Flames TC          14.85 
  5   1585 Robinson, Eryka               10 NM Albrq. Athlet      13.99 
  6   1008 Robinson, Tamia                9 AZ Gold               14.67 
  7   2064 Ragin, Jada                    9 UT Mercury            14.99 
  8   2005 Martin, Jenna                 10 UT Central City       16.60 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1905 Dennison, Jeramea              8 TX Stars              16.17 
  4   2041 Ellis, Emily                  10 UT Lone Peak          14.93 
  5   1682 Abeyta, Elena                 10 NM Ravens             14.58 
  6   1641 Watson, Nakala                10 NM Big Red            14.58 
  7   1927 Pinkney, Breona                8 TX Stars              14.95 
  8   1846 Eckford, Jayda                10 TX Team Bliss         16.20 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 2  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2018 Faumui, Terrence               9 UT Central City       15.75 
  3   1766 Crank, Andrew                  9 TX El Paso Flame      14.73 
  4   1656 Chavez, Javien                 9 NM Duke City          14.25 
  5   1654 Byrd, Jordan                   9 NM Duke City          13.96 
  6   1034 Griffin, Marquise              8 AZ Titans             14.21 
  7   1381 Howard, Marcus                10 CO Flyers             14.49 
  8   2077 Fehoko, Jeremy                10 UT Mercury            15.60 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1662 Russ, James                    9 NM Duke City          14.95 
  4   1896 Walker, Johnny                 9 TX Texas Heat         14.46 
  5   1022 Thomas, Tehran                 9 AZ Saints             13.99 
  6   2177 Worthen, Mckade               10 UT Unattached         14.17 
  7   1806 Bowen, Jacob                   9 TX El Paso Wings      14.46 
  8   1383 Miller, Brock                 10 CO Flyers             15.06 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 3  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1873 Romero, Raquel                 9 TX Texas Heat         36.07 
  3   2064 Ragin, Jada                    9 UT Mercury            33.00 
  4   2041 Ellis, Emily                  10 UT Lone Peak          31.48 
  5   1140 Incardone, Aubree              9 AZ Flames TC          29.12 
  6   1641 Watson, Nakala                10 NM Big Red            31.25 
  7   1914 Hanson, Imani                 10 TX Stars              32.12 
  8   2005 Martin, Jenna                 10 UT Central City       35.68 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1376 Smith, Amya                    9 CO Flyers             33.48 
  4   1296 Olmos, Ariana                  9 AZ Tucson Elite       31.50 
  5   1585 Robinson, Eryka               10 NM Albrq. Athlet      30.01 
  6   1629 Baker, Leilani                10 NM Albuq. West S      30.06 
  7   1059 Martin, Jaclyn                 9 AZ Cheetahs           31.55 
  8   1846 Eckford, Jayda                10 TX Team Bliss         34.33 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 4  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2085 Howell, Tate                  10 UT Mercury            36.31 
  3   1662 Russ, James                    9 NM Duke City          31.07 
  4   1012 Jarmon, Scieneaux              9 AZ Gold               29.99 
  5   1381 Howard, Marcus                10 CO Flyers             28.87 
  6   1657 Gonzalez, Fabian               9 NM Duke City          29.27 
  7   2106 Worthen, McKade               10 UT Mercury            30.25 
  8   1766 Crank, Andrew                  9 TX El Paso Flame      31.86 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2077 Fehoko, Jeremy                10 UT Mercury            34.36 
  3   1896 Walker, Johnny                 9 TX Texas Heat         31.01 
  4   1656 Chavez, Javien                 9 NM Duke City          29.34 
  5   1034 Griffin, Marquise              8 AZ Titans             27.63 
  6   1333 Vickers, Adryon               10 CO Blazers            29.28 
  7   1564 Pousma, Luke                  10 CO Zoom               30.56 
  8   1951 Davis, Tyler                   8 TX Stars              32.29 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 5  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2109 Eatough, Brittany             10 Utah Provo          1:20.45 
  3   1495 Love, LeShawn                 10 CO Unattached       1:15.00 
  4   1696 Garcia, Brianna                9 NM Rio Rancho       1:11.67 
  5   1698 Truyol, Quinn                 10 NM Rio Rancho       1:08.84 
  6   1629 Baker, Leilani                10 NM Albuq. West S    1:11.58 
  7   1941 Woodson, Brooke               10 TX Stars            1:14.10 
  8   2000 Hill, Catherine               10 UT Central City     1:18.51 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1864 Abyeta, Andrea                 9 TX Texas Heat       1:15.97 
  4   1008 Robinson, Tamia                9 AZ Gold             1:12.11 
  5   2041 Ellis, Emily                  10 UT Lone Peak        1:09.88 
  6   1052 Foreman, Anna                  8 AZ Cheetahs         1:10.67 
  7   1134 Clark, Natalie                 9 AZ Flames TC        1:12.87 
  8   1844 Colbert, Kourtney              8 TX Team Bliss       1:16.29 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 6  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1959 Frilot, Lloyd                  9 TX Stars            1:15.21 
  3   1468 Dixon, William                 9 CO Ric Rojas        1:11.41 
  4   2106 Worthen, McKade               10 UT Mercury          1:07.54 
  5   1333 Vickers, Adryon               10 CO Blazers          1:04.45 
  6   1564 Pousma, Luke                  10 CO Zoom             1:07.22 
  7   1657 Gonzalez, Fabian               9 NM Duke City        1:10.32 
  8   1766 Crank, Andrew                  9 TX El Paso Flame    1:13.81 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1806 Bowen, Jacob                   9 TX El Paso Wings    1:15.41 
  3   2110 Troutner, Aidan               10 Utah Provo          1:11.65 
  4   1654 Byrd, Jordan                   9 NM Duke City        1:08.88 
  5   1012 Jarmon, Scieneaux              9 AZ Gold             1:06.76 
  6   1068 Lee, Imani                     9 AZ Cheetahs         1:06.77 
  7   1264 Taylor, Cameron                9 AZ Puma             1:09.12 
  8   2013 Bates, Jakob                  10 UT Central City     1:12.19 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 7  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1698 Truyol, Quinn                 10 NM Rio Rancho       2:43.96 
  2   1388 Gregory, Lauren               10 CO Fort Collins     2:44.05 
  3   1939 Turner, Lauren                 9 TX Stars            2:46.01 
  4   1685 Gonzalez, Maya                10 NM Ravens           2:47.18 
  5   1941 Woodson, Brooke               10 TX Stars            2:53.55 
  6   1052 Foreman, Anna                  8 AZ Cheetahs         2:54.11 
  7   1224 Quinter, Tessa                 8 AZ Phx Bobcats      2:55.87 
  8   1235 Bruno, Katherine               9 AZ Pops Track Cl    2:55.94 
  9   1750 Challacombe, Zoe               9 NM Unattached       2:56.36 
 10   2000 Hill, Catherine               10 UT Central City     2:57.30 
 11   1844 Colbert, Kourtney              8 TX Team Bliss       2:58.96 
 12   2071 Wright, Alexis                 9 UT Mercury          3:00.68 
 13   2111 Aleman, Gema                   9 UT Utah Project     3:16.15 
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 
Event 8  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1333 Vickers, Adryon               10 CO Blazers          2:32.82 
  2   1594 Jepsen, Lucas                  8 NM Albrq. Athlet    2:38.15 
  3   1595 McClain, Alec                  9 NM Albrq. Athlet    2:39.98 
  4   1109 Hawkins, Makari                9 AZ Do Right TC      2:40.12 
  5   2110 Troutner, Aidan               10 Utah Provo          2:42.85 
  6   1228 Green, Brayden                 8 AZ Phx Bobcats      2:43.62 
  7   1523 Scholl, Tyler                  9 CO Unattached       2:46.41 
  8   1468 Dixon, William                 9 CO Ric Rojas        2:47.43 
  9   1190 Lewis, Zachary                 8 AZ Mustangs TC      2:47.76 
 10   1945 Boroff, Joseph                 7 TX Stars            2:48.02 
 11   1950 Cooper, Kenneth                9 TX Stars            2:54.54 
 12   1886 Garcia, Steven                10 TX Texas Heat       2:55.12 
 13   2117 Norman, Lucas                  7 UT Utah Project     3:02.11 
 14   2164 Heideman, Eric                10 UT Unattached       3:03.92 
 15                                                                     
 
Event 9  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1388 Gregory, Lauren               10 CO Fort Collins     5:29.24 
  2   1939 Turner, Lauren                 9 TX Stars            5:32.38 
  3   1575 Beck, Esther                   9 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:53.73 
  4   1235 Bruno, Katherine               9 AZ Pops Track Cl    6:00.87 
  5   1941 Woodson, Brooke               10 TX Stars            6:04.13 
  6   1581 Orozco, Camila                 9 NM Albrq. Athlet    6:16.62 
  7   1145 Shirley, Kaysinee              9 AZ Flames TC        6:26.39 
  8   1848 Murphy, Halie                  8 TX Team Bliss       6:28.53 
  9   2108 Tait, Olivia                  10 UT Sojourners       6:39.64 
 10   2038 Pachev, Jennifer               9 UT Fast Running     6:40.00 
 11   2148 Snyder, Savanna               10 UT Unattached       6:54.72 
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 
Event 10  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1523 Scholl, Tyler                  9 CO Unattached       5:24.52 
  2   1109 Hawkins, Makari                9 AZ Do Right TC      5:24.53 
  3   2110 Troutner, Aidan               10 Utah Provo          5:25.80 
  4   1228 Green, Brayden                 8 AZ Phx Bobcats      5:30.48 
  5   1594 Jepsen, Lucas                  8 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:31.34 
  6   1595 McClain, Alec                  9 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:32.71 
  7   1945 Boroff, Joseph                 7 TX Stars            5:37.44 
  8   2013 Bates, Jakob                  10 UT Central City     5:41.44 
  9   2039 Pachev, Benjamin              10 UT Fast Running     5:43.73 
 10   1555 Churchill, Parker             10 CO Zoom             5:54.46 
 11   1446 Estrella, Tomas                9 CO Parker Panthe    6:01.86 
 12   1854 Garcia-Walker, Alan            7 TX Team Bliss       7:57.65 
 
Event 11  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1684 Gonzales, Taylor               9 NM Ravens          10:25.85 
  2   1005 Eaton, Jolie                   7 AZ Gold            10:35.47 
  3   1207 Johnson, Amaya                 8 AZ Panthers        11:33.62 
  4   1145 Shirley, Kaysinee              9 AZ Flames TC       11:38.18 
  5   1916 Manaway, Tamia                 8 TX Stars           12:32.56 
  6   1725 Cionelo, Tabitha               7 NM Taylor Ranch    12:42.20 
  7   1913 Hanson, Aiyana                 8 TX Stars           13:15.64 
 
Event 12  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1598 Santistevan, Nicolas           8 NM Albrq. Athlet   10:25.48 
  2   1011 Eaton, Jack                    8 AZ Gold            10:45.40 
 
Event 13  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:09.48 
     1) 1784 Henry, Taylor 9            2) 1793 Rodriguez, Danielle 9     
     3) 1791 Rangel, Mia 10             4) 1776 Araujo, Ashley 9          
     5) 1785 Hernandez, Erica 8         6)                                
  4  NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                         1:04.66 
     1) 1721 Baca, Lexi 9               2) 1722 Brown, Krystal 9          
     3) 1727 Madrid, Isabella 7         4) 1730 Monk, Trevelynn 9         
  5  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        59.71 
     1) 1694 Crespin, Malakah 7         2) 1696 Garcia, Brianna 9         
     3) 1693 Avila, Emily 9             4) 1698 Truyol, Quinn 10          
  6  AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                       59.98 
  7  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                         1:05.32 
     1) 1905 Dennison, Jeramea 8        2) 1916 Manaway, Tamia 8          
  8  CO Parker Panthers  'B'                              1:16.21 
  9                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  CO Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:08.54 
  4  NM Ravens Track Club  'A'                            1:02.99 
     1) 1687 Ramos, Marina 9            2) 1688 Silva, Veronica 9         
     3) 1685 Gonzalez, Maya 10          4) 1682 Abeyta, Elena 10          
     5) 1683 Albeyta, Anna 6            6) 1684 Gonzales, Taylor 9        
  5  AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                                58.14 
  6  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         1:01.42 
     1) 1926 Parr, Cameron 10           2) 1927 Pinkney, Breona 8         
     3) 1938 Turner, Laci 9             4) 1914 Hanson, Imani 10          
     5) 1917 Manaway, Tasya 7           6) 1924 Mustafa, Ameera 9         
  7  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:05.69 
  8  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                  1:17.84 
  9                                                               
 
Event 14  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                        1:08.37 
     1) 1602 Zhang, Jared 8             2) 1596 Pompeo, Dominic 10        
     3) 1592 Haynes, Devin 9            4) 1598 Santistevan, Nicolas 8    
     5) 1603 Zhang, Roland 7            6) 1601 Woisin, Joshua 10         
  3  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                        1:05.07 
     1) 2020 Grant, Malik 10            2) 2016 Dudley, Peter 9           
     3) 2024 Higgins, James 10          4) 2013 Bates, Jakob 10           
  4  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                    59.08 
  5  AZ Arizona Titans  'A'                                 57.04 
  6  NM Duke City Track  'A'                                58.39 
     1) 1654 Byrd, Jordan 9             2) 1656 Chavez, Javien 9          
     3) 1657 Gonzalez, Fabian 9         4) 1662 Russ, James 9             
  7  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         1:03.99 
     1) 1951 Davis, Tyler 8             2) 1962 James, Ke'andre 9         
     3) 1965 Martinez, Alejandro 9      4) 1970 Pace, Donovan 8           
  8  NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                         1:06.82 
     1) 1740 Cook, Elijah 9             2) 1734 Armstrong, Ryan 7         
     3) 1746 Pyle, Jared 7              4)                                
     5) 1743 Madrid, Max 10             6)                                
  9  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:13.01 
     1) 1818 Fajardo, Michael 7         2) 1809 Carranza, Nathan 7        
     3) 1808 Campbell-Wilcox, Jordyn 7  4) 1819 Gonzalez, Luis 9          
     5) 1812 Cottrell, Brandon 7        6) 1811 Contreras, Damion 7       
 
Event 15  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                         6:29.07 
     1)                                 2) 1916 Manaway, Tamia 8          
     3) 1924 Mustafa, Ameera 9          4) 1917 Manaway, Tasya 7          
  4  NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                         5:37.91 
     1) 1721 Baca, Lexi 9               2) 1722 Brown, Krystal 9          
     3) 1730 Monk, Trevelynn 9          4) 1727 Madrid, Isabella 7        
  5  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         5:10.88 
     1) 1914 Hanson, Imani 10           2) 1926 Parr, Cameron 10          
     3) 1927 Pinkney, Breona 8          4) 1938 Turner, Laci 9            
  6  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                  5:19.79 
  7  NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                        5:51.57 
     1) 1579 McQuarie, Jessie 9         2) 1575 Beck, Esther 9            
     3) 1586 Romero, Selena 8           4) 1581 Orozco, Camila 9          
     5) 1576 Beck, Kayla 6              6) 1582 Orozco, Melissa 5         
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 16  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     5:46.25 
     1) 1818 Fajardo, Michael 7         2) 1819 Gonzalez, Luis 9          
     3) 1829 Talavera, Sergio 9         4) 1806 Bowen, Jacob 9            
     5) 1809 Carranza, Nathan 7         6)                                
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         5:38.67 
     1) 1945 Boroff, Joseph 7           2) 1950 Cooper, Kenneth 9         
     3) 1959 Frilot, Lloyd 9            4) 1962 James, Ke'andre 9         
  4  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                  5:00.86 
     1) 1197 Salgado, Delano 9          2)                                
  5  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:41.49 
  6  AZ Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:45.75 
  7  NM Albuq. Athletics Trac  'A'                        5:13.47 
     1) 1592 Haynes, Devin 9            2) 1596 Pompeo, Dominic 10        
     3) 1598 Santistevan, Nicolas 8     4) 1602 Zhang, Jared 8            
     5) 1601 Woisin, Joshua 10          6) 1603 Zhang, Roland 7           
  8  CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            5:41.05 
  9                                                               
 
Event 17  High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1870 Marquez, Mary                 10 TX Texas Heat         0.86m 
  2   1793 Rodriguez, Danielle            9 TX El Paso Wings      0.96m 
  3   1873 Romero, Raquel                 9 TX Texas Heat         1.01m 
  4   1750 Challacombe, Zoe               9 NM Unattached         1.07m 
  5   1091 Grubbs, McKaela                9 AZ Do Right TC        1.10m 
  6   1086 Charlton, LeMeyah              9 AZ Do Right TC        1.15m 
  7   1134 Clark, Natalie                 9 AZ Flames TC          1.23m 
 
Event 18  High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1887 Jones, Tanique                 8 TX Texas Heat         0.91m 
  2   1335 Greven, Alec                  10 CO Castle Rock        1.00m 
  3   1555 Churchill, Parker             10 CO Zoom               1.00m 
  4   1601 Woisin, Joshua                10 NM Albrq. Athlet      1.02m 
  5   1574 Williams, Blake               10 CO Zoom               1.09m 
  6   1158 Smith, James                   8 AZ Flames TC          1.15m 
  7   1115 Moreland, Shamar               9 AZ Do Right TC        1.20m 
  8   1155 Naisant, Marcus                9 AZ Flames TC          1.35m 
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 
Event 19  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2012 Wagstaff, Emma                10 UT Central City       2.09m 
  2   2051 Glasmann, Jaynie               7 UT Mercury            2.23m 
  3   2112 Norman, Ruby                  10 UT Utah Project       2.87m 
  4   1864 Abyeta, Andrea                 9 TX Texas Heat         3.15m 
  5   1938 Turner, Laci                   9 TX Stars              3.17m 
  6   1495 Love, LeShawn                 10 CO Unattached         3.43m 
  7   1314 Lewis, Simone                  9 AZ Unattached         3.45m 
  8   1926 Parr, Cameron                 10 TX Stars              3.46m 
  9   1025 Fields, Asiah                  8 AZ Speed United       3.55m 
 10   1696 Garcia, Brianna                9 NM Rio Rancho         3.56m 
 11   1682 Abeyta, Elena                 10 NM Ravens             3.77m 
 12   1585 Robinson, Eryka               10 NM Albrq. Athlet      3.78m 
 13   1140 Incardone, Aubree              9 AZ Flames TC          4.43m 
 
Event 20  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1887 Jones, Tanique                 8 TX Texas Heat         3.07m 
  2   2020 Grant, Malik                  10 UT Central City       3.24m 
  3   2080 Giles, Luke                   10 UT Mercury            3.24m 
  4   2024 Higgins, James                10 UT Central City       3.30m 
  5   1700 Caranfa, Carson                9 NM Rio Rancho         3.31m 
  6   1561 Nash, Shadron                  9 CO Zoom               3.37m 
  7   1886 Garcia, Steven                10 TX Texas Heat         3.38m 
  8   1418 Ferguson, Ian                 10 CO Journey            3.44m 
  9   1601 Woisin, Joshua                10 NM Albrq. Athlet      3.47m 
 10   1264 Taylor, Cameron                9 AZ Puma               4.14m 
 11   1068 Lee, Imani                     9 AZ Cheetahs           4.27m 
 12   1022 Thomas, Tehran                 9 AZ Saints             4.55m 
 
Event 21  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1913 Hanson, Aiyana                 8 TX Stars              5.92m 
  2   2051 Glasmann, Jaynie               7 UT Mercury            7.34m 
  3   1784 Henry, Taylor                  9 TX El Paso Wings     12.96m 
  4   1688 Silva, Veronica                9 NM Ravens            13.13m 
  5   1772 Flores, Madalyne               8 TX EL Paso Wild      13.16m 
  6   1095 Mason, Mia                     9 AZ Do Right TC       16.60m 
  7   1075 Nixon, Chasia                  8 AZ Coldwater Ex      18.33m 
  8   1685 Gonzalez, Maya                10 NM Ravens            18.53m 
  9   1687 Ramos, Marina                  9 NM Ravens            19.69m 
 10   1171 Page-Stevens, Cairra           9 AZ Mustangs TC       22.17m 
 11                                                                     
 
Event 22  Javelin Throw Mini Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2165 Hogan, Keplar                  8 UT Unattached         8.25m 
  2   1773 Delgado, Justis                8 TX EL Paso Wild      12.78m 
  3   1804 Beltran, Aaron                 9 TX El Paso Wings     13.46m 
  4   2094 Matheson, Cade                10 UT Mercury           17.13m 
  5   1886 Garcia, Steven                10 TX Texas Heat        17.64m 
  6   2095 Matheson, Joshua              10 UT Mercury           18.08m 
  7   1626 Swanson, Remington             9 NM Albuq. Track      20.82m 
  8   1637 Cote, Robert                   9 NM Albuq. West S     23.28m 
  9   1323 Ramirez, Alex                  6 AZ Unattached        23.57m 
 10   1177 Cofield, David                 9 AZ Mustangs TC       25.98m 
 
Event 23  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1684 Gonzales, Taylor               9 NM Ravens             2.84m 
  2   2051 Glasmann, Jaynie               7 UT Mercury            2.92m 
  3   1432 Carney, Kiera                 10 CO Parker Panthe      4.10m 
  4   1750 Challacombe, Zoe               9 NM Unattached         5.08m 
  5   1429 Brennan, Allana               10 CO Parker Panthe      5.48m 
  6   1083 Anderson, Chyna                9 AZ Do Right TC        6.22m 
  7   1053 Grayer, Ashanti                9 AZ Cheetahs           6.32m 
  8   1171 Page-Stevens, Cairra           9 AZ Mustangs TC        7.08m 
 
Event 24  Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1804 Beltran, Aaron                 9 TX El Paso Wings      4.88m 
  2   1948 Chavez, Jose                  10 TX Stars              5.18m 
  3   1589 Bitsie, Neal                  10 NM Albrq. Athlet      6.24m 
  4   1637 Cote, Robert                   9 NM Albuq. West S      6.86m 
  5   1573 Weil, Aaron                   10 CO Zoom               7.34m 
  6   1525 Thomas, Naishon               10 CO Unattached         7.37m 
  7   1177 Cofield, David                 9 AZ Mustangs TC        7.62m 
  8   1023 Wesley, Taylon                 9 AZ Saints             7.68m 
  9   1155 Naisant, Marcus                9 AZ Flames TC          7.85m 
 
Event 25  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1628 Acosta, Caitlyn               11 NM Albuq. West S      15.53 
  3   1731 Nez, Taylor                   10 NM Taylor Ranch       14.76 
  4   1908 Dixon, Jahyda                 11 TX Stars              14.09 
  5   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC        13.46 
  6   1368 Doublin, Khayla               12 CO Flyers             13.60 
  7   2048 Cusick, Anneka                12 UT Mercury            14.61 
  8   1612 Boyden, Jordan                11 NM Albuq. Olympe      15.23 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2069 Sayer, Abby                   11 UT Mercury            14.83 
  4   1389 Jimenez, Aaliyah              12 CO Fort Collins       14.24 
  5   1060 Patton, Taylor                11 AZ Cheetahs           13.49 
  6   1028 Richardson, Kyla              10 AZ Speed United       13.50 
  7   1993 Collins, Saiga                11 UT Central City       14.51 
  8   1876 Williams, Quiana              12 TX Texas Heat         14.97 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 26  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1980 Thornton, Meshach             10 TX Stars              14.45 
  4   2022 Havili, Tevita                12 UT Central City       13.77 
  5   1198 Sharp, Malique                11 AZ Mustangs TC        13.14 
  6   1152 Brandon, Austyn               10 AZ Flames TC          13.64 
  7   1658 Jones, Javohn                 11 NM Duke City          14.01 
  8   1824 Moreno, Sebastian             10 TX El Paso Wings      15.28 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1838 Hutterer, Domenick            12 TX Kfm Internat       14.24 
  4   2078 Fehoko, Simione               12 UT Mercury            13.70 
  5   1112 Lucas, Paul                   11 AZ Do Right TC        12.78 
  6   2027 Marrs, Jordan                 10 UT Central City       13.66 
  7   1427 Hefty, Tayler                 11 CO Mercury            14.18 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 27  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1612 Boyden, Jordan                11 NM Albuq. Olympe      30.75 
  4   1908 Dixon, Jahyda                 11 TX Stars              28.83 
  5   1605 Romano, Alexa                 12 NM Fast Track         27.65 
  6   1029 Tremble, Lashira              10 AZ Speed United       28.05 
  7   1899 Axel, Felicienne              12 TX Stars              28.84 
  8   2009 Price, Katie                  12 UT Central City       30.80 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1876 Williams, Quiana              12 TX Texas Heat         31.73 
  3   1993 Collins, Saiga                11 UT Central City       30.57 
  4   1368 Doublin, Khayla               12 CO Flyers             28.40 
  5   1028 Richardson, Kyla              10 AZ Speed United       27.34 
  6   1060 Patton, Taylor                11 AZ Cheetahs           28.24 
  7   1731 Nez, Taylor                   10 NM Taylor Ranch       29.94 
  8   2048 Cusick, Anneka                12 UT Mercury            30.80 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 28  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1841 Ruiz, Andres                  11 TX Kfm Internat       31.72 
  4   2027 Marrs, Jordan                 10 UT Central City       28.49 
  5   1518 Love, Jazon                   12 CO Unattached         26.71 
  6   1198 Sharp, Malique                11 AZ Mustangs TC        27.37 
  7   2090 Jutkins, Jake                 11 UT Mercury            28.60 
  8   1775 Flaherty, Zachary             11 TX EL Paso Wild       33.98 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1979 Thompson, Matthew             11 TX Stars              31.37 
  4   2029 Taumua, Terrance              12 UT Central City       27.73 
  5   1112 Lucas, Paul                   11 AZ Do Right TC        25.48 
  6   1157 Roomes, Mason                 10 AZ Flames TC          27.54 
  7   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track         28.76 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 29  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1845 Eckford, Jaime                11 TX Team Bliss       1:10.48 
  4   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns      1:06.46 
  5   1028 Richardson, Kyla              10 AZ Speed United     1:03.14 
  6   1027 Richardson, Kayla             10 AZ Speed United     1:03.64 
  7   1464 Sharpe, Rachel                12 CO Ric Rojas        1:06.87 
  8   1876 Williams, Quiana              12 TX Texas Heat       1:12.15 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1999 Heyn, Emma                    11 UT Central City     1:17.89 
  3   1749 Challacombe, Chelsea          12 NM Unattached       1:09.92 
  4   1780 Covington, Kiana              12 TX El Paso Wings    1:06.33 
  5   1605 Romano, Alexa                 12 NM Fast Track       1:00.65 
  6   1542 Hall, Julia                   12 CO Zoom             1:05.03 
  7   2053 Jacobson, Carlie              11 UT Mercury          1:09.09 
  8   2044 Bekins, Kaitlyn               11 UT Mercury          1:16.67 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 30  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1691 Zapata, Nathan                11 NM Ravens           1:07.04 
  4   1971 Patterson, Derrick            12 TX Stars            1:03.91 
  5   1518 Love, Jazon                   12 CO Unattached         59.76 
  6   1017 Griffin, Dajon                10 AZ Saints           1:00.86 
  7   2029 Taumua, Terrance              12 UT Central City     1:04.16 
  8   2118 Oftedal, Eli                  12 UT Utah Project     1:07.06 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2169 Lowery, Jordan                11 UT Unattached       1:09.51 
  3   1607 Casaus, Cisco                 12 NM Fast Track       1:06.42 
  4   1768 Laverty, Cameron              12 TX El Paso Flame    1:02.76 
  5   1112 Lucas, Paul                   11 AZ Do Right TC        57.91 
  6   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC      1:02.74 
  7   1817 Fajardo, Felix                12 TX El Paso Wings    1:05.59 
  8   1735 Baca, Zach                    10 NM Taylor Ranch     1:07.62 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 31  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1605 Romano, Alexa                 12 NM Fast Track       2:27.98 
  2   1222 Molloy, Jessica               11 AZ Phx Bobcats      2:28.54 
  3   1921 McJunkin, Sierra              11 TX Stars            2:30.11 
  4   1218 Kinzle, Lauren                11 AZ Phx Bobcats      2:35.65 
  5   1501 Scholl, Tabor                 12 CO Unattached       2:39.44 
  6   1027 Richardson, Kayla             10 AZ Speed United     2:45.27 
  7   1630 Baker, Mariah                 12 NM Albuq. West S    2:48.88 
  8   1464 Sharpe, Rachel                12 CO Ric Rojas        2:50.63 
  9   1845 Eckford, Jaime                11 TX Team Bliss       2:51.31 
 10   1531 Balman, Mackenna              11 CO Zoom             2:51.94 
 11   2146 Snyder, Alyssa                12 UT Unattached       2:53.27 
 12   2001 Hoj, Olivia                   11 UT Central City     2:55.92 
 13   1872 Robinson, Kierra              10 TX Texas Heat       3:04.47 
 14   2130 Barker, Hailey                11 UT Unattached       3:14.67 
 
Event 32  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1017 Griffin, Dajon                10 AZ Saints           2:21.53 
  2   2118 Oftedal, Eli                  12 UT Utah Project     2:26.69 
  3   1768 Laverty, Cameron              12 TX El Paso Flame    2:26.83 
  4   1563 Ohagan, John                  12 CO Zoom             2:28.56 
  5   1960 Frilot, William               10 TX Stars            2:29.10 
  6   1153 Deshazo, Geoffrey             11 AZ Flames TC        2:29.62 
  7   1599 Stanopiewicz, William         11 NM Albrq. Athlet    2:30.42 
  8   1558 Ferguson, Keenan              12 CO Zoom             2:30.74 
  9   1691 Zapata, Nathan                11 NM Ravens           2:38.59 
 10   2079 Garden, Kaden                 11 UT Mercury          2:41.45 
 11   1891 Martinez, Cobi                11 TX Texas Heat       2:42.67 
 12   2116 Norman, Caleb                 12 UT Utah Project     2:47.14 
 
Event 33  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1222 Molloy, Jessica               11 AZ Phx Bobcats      5:13.73 
  2   1847 Lopez, Ayla                   10 TX Team Bliss       5:17.30 
  3   1921 McJunkin, Sierra              11 TX Stars            5:18.85 
  4   1501 Scholl, Tabor                 12 CO Unattached       5:20.56 
  5   1218 Kinzle, Lauren                11 AZ Phx Bobcats      5:26.93 
  6   1532 Colter, Jordyn                12 CO Zoom             5:30.24 
  7   1219 Marquez, Conley               11 AZ Phx Bobcats      5:32.38 
  8   1588 Stefanovich, Lia              12 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:39.42 
  9   2146 Snyder, Alyssa                12 UT Unattached       5:47.02 
 10   1723 Castillo, Rebecca             11 NM Taylor Ranch     5:47.04 
 11   1467 Worthy, Amanda                11 CO Ric Rojas        5:47.73 
 12   2001 Hoj, Olivia                   11 UT Central City     5:54.95 
 13   2132 Bland, Danella                11 UT Unattached       6:24.83 
 14   1792 Reza, Roxanne                 10 TX El Paso Wings    7:04.97 
 
Event 34  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2118 Oftedal, Eli                  12 UT Utah Project     4:58.41 
  2   1563 Ohagan, John                  12 CO Zoom             5:04.90 
  3   1599 Stanopiewicz, William         11 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:06.44 
  4   1960 Frilot, William               10 TX Stars            5:08.35 
  5   1558 Ferguson, Keenan              12 CO Zoom             5:10.44 
  6   1153 Deshazo, Geoffrey             11 AZ Flames TC        5:11.99 
  7   1332 Rodgers, Kai                  11 CO Blazers          5:23.18 
  8   1591 Fort, Matt                    11 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:23.30 
  9   1065 Burks, Cade                   10 AZ Cheetahs         5:33.22 
 10   2116 Norman, Caleb                 12 UT Utah Project     5:39.32 
 11   2168 Krueger, Nathanael            12 UT Unattached       5:47.97 
 12   1769 Martinez, Derrick             12 TX El Paso Flame    5:59.49 
 13   1843 Truax, Paul                   12 TX Kfm Internat     6:08.76 
 
Event 35  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1219 Marquez, Conley               11 AZ Phx Bobcats     12:10.64 
  2   1847 Lopez, Ayla                   10 TX Team Bliss      12:14.93 
  3   1588 Stefanovich, Lia              12 NM Albrq. Athlet   12:24.93 
  4   1532 Colter, Jordyn                12 CO Zoom            12:26.90 
  5   1541 Haecker, Devyn                11 CO Zoom            13:09.50 
  6   1695 Fernandez, Joana              11 NM Rio Rancho      13:39.45 
  7   2146 Snyder, Alyssa                12 UT Unattached      13:48.76 
  8   1436 Hume, Charlotte               12 CO Parker Panthe   13:56.52 
  9   2132 Bland, Danella                11 UT Unattached      14:10.87 
 10   1692 Alaouieh, Danielle            11 NM Rio Rancho      14:18.91 
 11   1792 Reza, Roxanne                 10 TX El Paso Wings   15:28.02 
 
Event 36  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1599 Stanopiewicz, William         11 NM Albrq. Athlet   10:33.61 
  2   1563 Ohagan, John                  12 CO Zoom            10:50.00 
  3   1558 Ferguson, Keenan              12 CO Zoom            11:11.20 
  4   1591 Fort, Matt                    11 NM Albrq. Athlet   11:43.87 
  5   1332 Rodgers, Kai                  11 CO Blazers         11:45.70 
  6   1065 Burks, Cade                   10 AZ Cheetahs        11:53.20 
  7   2116 Norman, Caleb                 12 UT Utah Project    12:02.49 
  8   1708 Kramer, Noah                  11 NM Rio Rancho      12:11.69 
  9   1949 Chavez, Marco                 11 TX Stars           12:24.95 
 10   2166 Jarvis, Spencer               11 UT Unattached      13:30.28 
 11   2159 Callahan, Benjamin            12 UT Unattached      16:31.07 
 
Event 37  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1872 Robinson, Kierra              10 TX Texas Heat       9:32.12 
  2   1004 Eaton, Jjacie                 10 AZ Gold            10:35.47 
  3   1686 Lucero, Mercedes              11 NM Ravens          11:02.27 
  4   1084 Bender, Haydan                10 AZ Do Right TC     11:17.65 
 
Event 38  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1590 Childress, Josh               12 NM Albrq. Athlet   10:32.00 
  2   1527 Webb, Ryan                    12 CO Unattached      10:53.01 
 
Event 39  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1994 Faletoi, Celestina            11 UT Central City       20.45 
  4   2138 Drecksel, Aspen               11 UT Unattached         17.45 
  5   1267 Finley, Jessica               11 AZ Rising Suns        15.06 
  6   1288 Davis, Tessa                  12 AZ Tucson Elite       15.27 
  7   1789 Minter, Amber                 11 TX El Paso Wings      19.73 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1762 Coltrane, Ann                 12 TX El Paso Flame      20.43 
  4   1482 Elmer, Kylee                  12 CO Speed              15.73 
  5   1368 Doublin, Khayla               12 CO Flyers             13.32 
  6   1100 Spruell, Aolyion              10 AZ Do Right TC        15.59 
  7   1788 Minter, Amanda                11 TX El Paso Wings      19.83 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 40  80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project       19.62 
  3   2157 Brooks, Bailey                12 UT Unattached         15.32 
  4   1382 Jones, Jevon                  12 CO Flyers             14.71 
  5   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC        12.91 
  6   1380 Holmes, Keith                 11 CO Flyers             13.91 
  7   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers           14.85 
  8   1107 Greenjr, Jerome               10 AZ Do Right TC        16.23 
  9   1853 Castano, Miguel Angel         11 TX Team Bliss         20.29 
 
Event 41  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  UT Mercury Track Club  'B'                           1:09.09 
     1) 2053 Jacobson, Carlie 11        2) 2065 Redd, Kennedy 11          
     3) 2056 Kennedy, Keli 11           4) 2054 Jensen, Sarah 11          
  4  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     1:02.26 
     1) 1781 Davis, Teaya 11            2) 1794 Rodriguez, Rochelle 12    
     3) 1797 Valero, Samantha 11        4) 1795 Stroman, Tyana 10         
  5  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          57.97 
     1) 1993 Collins, Saiga 11          2) 1999 Heyn, Emma 11             
     3) 1994 Faletoi, Celestina 11      4) 2009 Price, Katie 12           
  6  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                    57.98 
  7  CO Parker Panthers  'A'                              1:06.23 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 42  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                           59.64 
     1) 1949 Chavez, Marco 11           2) 1954 Decquir, Malik 11         
     3) 1979 Thompson, Matthew 11       4) 1943 Arevalo, Nevin 10         
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           57.96 
     1)                                 2) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11       
     3) 1969 Ortega, Donivan 11         4) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10         
     5) 1980 Thornton, Meshach 10       6)                                
  4  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          56.24 
     1) 2031 Thompson, K-Sean 12        2) 2022 Havili, Tevita 12         
     3) 2027 Marrs, Jordan 10           4) 2029 Taumua, Terrance 12       
  5  AZ Arizona Titans  'A'                                 54.59 
  6  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       55.99 
     1) 1810 Cobos, Jacob 11            2) 1817 Fajardo, Felix 12         
     3) 1803 Baumler, Johnathon 11      4) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
  7  NM Albuq. Olympette Club  'A'                          57.75 
     1) 1617 Countee, Charles 12        2) 1616 Brown, Elijah 11          
     3) 1621 Pineda-Harris, Marcus 11   4) 1618 Goldston, Alejandro 11    
  8  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                        58.66 
     1) 1702 Foley, Josh 10             2) 1705 Garcia, Joshua 12         
     3) 1713 Richards, Aaron 12         4) 1716 Schall, Brady 11          
     5) 1708 Kramer, Noah 11            6)                                
  9  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                  1:00.72 
 
Event 43  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                           5:47.52 
     1) 2053 Jacobson, Carlie 11        2) 2054 Jensen, Sarah 11          
     3) 2056 Kennedy, Keli 11           4) 2065 Redd, Kennedy 11          
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:47.56 
     1) 1899 Axel, Felicienne 12        2) 1908 Dixon, Jahyda 11          
     3) 1929 Rivera, Maya 12            4) 1921 McJunkin, Sierra 11       
  5  AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                  4:35.86 
  6  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                  4:36.45 
  7  CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            5:29.59 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 44  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                      4:59.88 
     1) 1713 Richards, Aaron 12         2) 1705 Garcia, Joshua 12         
     3) 1708 Kramer, Noah 11            4) 1716 Schall, Brady 11          
     5) 1702 Foley, Josh 10             6)                                
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:44.31 
     1) 1971 Patterson, Derrick 12      2) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11       
     3) 1960 Frilot, William 10         4) 1969 Ortega, Donivan 11        
  5  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:21.57 
  6  AZ Arizona Saints  'A'                               4:37.14 
  7  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:46.71 
     1) 1827 Rosson, Sorrel 12          2) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
     3) 1824 Moreno, Sebastian 10       4) 1820 Hernandez, Christian 11   
  8  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                         5:07.82 
     1) 1949 Chavez, Marco 11           2) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10         
     3) 1979 Thompson, Matthew 11       4) 1980 Thornton, Meshach 10      
  9                                                               
 
Event 45  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  AZ Phoenix Bobcats  'A'                             10:35.85 
     1) 1218 Kinzle, Lauren 11          2) 1219 Marquez, Conley 11        
     3) 1222 Molloy, Jessica 11         4) 1223 Novacek, Alexandra 11     
  2  CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                             11:35.97 
     1) 1542 Hall, Julia 12             2) 1531 Balman, Mackenna 11       
     3) 1532 Colter, Jordyn 12          4) 1534 Comstock, Madison 12      
     5) 1541 Haecker, Devyn 11          6)                                
  3  CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                           12:06.79 
     1) 1459 Brussell, Sophie 11        2) 1463 Sharpe, Lauren 12         
     3) 1464 Sharpe, Rachel 12          4) 1467 Worthy, Amanda 11         
     5) 1466 Urquhart, Marina 12        6)                                
  4  AZ Do Right TC  'A'                                 12:18.46 
     1) 1084 Bender, Haydan 10          2)                                
     3) 1097 Shedrick, Tala 10          4) 1099 Smith, Autumn 10          
 
Event 46  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                 10:46.88 
     1) 1182 Donahue, Storme 11         2) 1183 Felix, Kendrick 11        
     3) 1184 Felix, Terrell 10          4) 1188 Hawkins, Aarin 10         
  2  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                    10:58.06 
     1) 1820 Hernandez, Christian 11    2) 1828 Stroman, Devon 12         
     3) 1810 Cobos, Jacob 11            4) 1817 Fajardo, Felix 12         
  3  NM Taylor Ranch Cougars  'A'                        11:35.57 
     1) 1742 Lopez, Michael 10          2) 1745 Mascarenas, Noah 11       
     3) 1741 Gallegos, Joseph 11        4) 1744 Marquez, Joshua 12        
     5) 1735 Baca, Zach 10              6)                                
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        11:48.34 
     1) 1943 Arevalo, Nevin 10          2) 1953 DecQuir, Donovan 11       
     3) 1972 Phillips, Eric 10          4) 1974 Rivera, Jonah 10          
 
Event 47  High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1482 Elmer, Kylee                  12 CO Speed              0.99m 
  2   1786 Holcomb, Brianna              11 TX El Paso Wings      1.02m 
  3   1788 Minter, Amanda                11 TX El Paso Wings      1.02m 
  4   1441 Morand, Jaimee                11 CO Parker Panthe      1.12m 
  5   1794 Rodriguez, Rochelle           12 TX El Paso Wings      1.12m 
  6   1797 Valero, Samantha              11 TX El Paso Wings      1.17m 
  7   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC          1.30m 
  8   1749 Challacombe, Chelsea          12 NM Unattached         1.40m 
 
Event 48  High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1800 Alhanfoosh, Saud              10 TX El Paso Wings      0.96m 
  2   2032 Vroom, Peter                  11 UT Central City       1.01m 
  3   1827 Rosson, Sorrel                12 TX El Paso Wings      1.11m 
  4   1570 Summervill, Nicholas          12 CO Zoom               1.20m 
  5   1969 Ortega, Donivan               11 TX Stars              1.22m 
  6   1304 Evans-Austin, Shavel          10 AZ Tucson Elite       1.30m 
  7   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track         1.37m 
  8   1183 Felix, Kendrick               11 AZ Mustangs TC        1.40m 
  9   2157 Brooks, Bailey                12 UT Unattached         1.42m 
 10   1030 Tipton, Rico                  11 AZ Speed United       1.60m 
 
Event 49  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2140 Hutchings, Maddie             11 UT Unattached         3.05m 
  2   1731 Nez, Taylor                   10 NM Taylor Ranch       3.43m 
  3   1999 Heyn, Emma                    11 UT Central City       3.75m 
  4   1549 Weil, Alexandra               12 CO Zoom               3.90m 
  5   1612 Boyden, Jordan                11 NM Albuq. Olympe      3.92m 
  6   2009 Price, Katie                  12 UT Central City       3.98m 
  7   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed              4.05m 
  8   2062 Petersen, Mariah              12 UT Mercury            4.05m 
  9   1489 Coxworth, Senha               12 CO Unattached         4.07m 
 10   1899 Axel, Felicienne              12 TX Stars              4.12m 
 11   1205 Brooks, Jailyn                10 AZ Panthers           4.20m 
 12   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC        4.47m 
 13   1060 Patton, Taylor                11 AZ Cheetahs           4.64m 
 
Event 50  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1832 Wilson, Joshua                11 TX El Paso Wings      3.85m 
  2   2031 Thompson, K-Sean              12 UT Central City       3.87m 
  3   2169 Lowery, Jordan                11 UT Unattached         3.93m 
  4   2030 Taumus, Tristan               11 UT Central City       3.96m 
  5   1618 Goldston, Alejandro           11 NM Albuq. Olympe      3.99m 
  6   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track         4.08m 
  7   1554 Birkholz, Nick                11 CO Zoom               4.08m 
  8   1775 Flaherty, Zachary             11 TX EL Paso Wild       4.13m 
  9   1971 Patterson, Derrick            12 TX Stars              4.27m 
 10   1380 Holmes, Keith                 11 CO Flyers             4.55m 
 11   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers           4.77m 
 12   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC        4.83m 
 13   1208 Franklin, Devin               11 AZ Panthers           4.97m 
 14   1518 Love, Jazon                   12 CO Unattached         5.40m 
 
Event 51  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1577 Haynes, Miquela               11 NM Albrq. Athlet     11.24m 
  2   1133 Bramwell, Kaija               11 AZ Flames TC         14.28m 
  3   1055 Hammonds, Alani               10 AZ Cheetahs          14.48m 
  4   1904 Davis, Paige                  11 TX Stars             15.15m 
  5   2137 Cropper, Regan                11 UT Unattached        16.97m 
  6   2050 Glasmann, Chrissy             12 UT Mercury           18.50m 
  7   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet     20.20m 
  8   1503 Showalter, Haley              12 CO Unattached        21.84m 
 
Event 52  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1983 Zuniga, Vincent               10 TX Stars             14.37m 
  2   2159 Callahan, Benjamin            12 UT Unattached        16.91m 
  3   2125 Coffey, Christopher           12 UT Tnttrack          17.86m 
  4   1954 Decquir, Malik                11 TX Stars             18.30m 
  5   1554 Birkholz, Nick                11 CO Zoom              18.87m 
  6   1853 Castano, Miguel Angel         11 TX Team Bliss        18.94m 
  7   1679 Tiemann, Shane                12 NM Las Cruces        19.55m 
  8   1609 Holly, Matthew                11 NM Fast Track        20.44m 
  9   1663 Tobler, Leeiii                11 NM Duke City         20.93m 
 10   1508 Bertles, Conor                12 CO Unattached        21.56m 
 11   1204 Wojnarowski, Garrett-Allen    11 AZ Mustangs TC       22.04m 
 12   1104 Elmore, Andre                 10 AZ Do Right TC       22.80m 
 13   1194 Rice, Armani                  10 AZ Mustangs TC       22.90m 
 
Event 53  Javelin Throw Mini Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1205 Brooks, Jailyn                10 AZ Panthers          15.31m 
  2   1723 Castillo, Rebecca             11 NM Taylor Ranch      16.79m 
  3   1151 Williams, Kendall             10 AZ Flames TC         19.26m 
  4   1630 Baker, Mariah                 12 NM Albuq. West S     21.21m 
  5   1291 Harvey, Imani                 10 AZ Tucson Elite      23.36m 
  6   2050 Glasmann, Chrissy             12 UT Mercury           28.94m 
  7   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet     34.71m 
 
Event 54  Javelin Throw Mini Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1858 Oakley, Thomas                11 TX Team Bliss        17.69m 
  2   2091 Kueffner, Josh                12 UT Mercury           20.74m 
  3   1800 Alhanfoosh, Saud              10 TX El Paso Wings     21.47m 
  4   1508 Bertles, Conor                12 CO Unattached        23.69m 
  5   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River      27.35m 
  6   1741 Gallegos, Joseph              11 NM Taylor Ranch      29.15m 
  7   1827 Rosson, Sorrel                12 TX El Paso Wings     29.72m 
  8   1113 Mason, Malik                  10 AZ Do Right TC       37.22m 
  9   1759 Gurule, Nicholas              11 NM Valley Track      38.55m 
 10   1230 Jacobsjones, Cedric           11 AZ Phx Bobcats       41.30m 
 11   1322 Ramirez, Aaron                11 AZ Unattached        46.40m 
 
Event 55  Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1435 Durkin, Ellen                 11 CO Parker Panthe      4.96m 
  2   1904 Davis, Paige                  11 TX Stars              6.48m 
  3   1634 Ybarra, Antionette            11 NM Albuq. West S      6.53m 
  4   1009 Shaw, Breon                   11 AZ Gold               6.95m 
  5   1026 Richardson, Kamarya           11 AZ Speed United       7.53m 
  6   2050 Glasmann, Chrissy             12 UT Mercury            7.67m 
  7   1503 Showalter, Haley              12 CO Unattached         8.47m 
  8   1749 Challacombe, Chelsea          12 NM Unattached         8.59m 
  9   1994 Faletoi, Celestina            11 UT Central City       8.77m 
 10   2137 Cropper, Regan                11 UT Unattached         8.89m 
 11   1505 Thomas, Nina                  12 CO Unattached        10.08m 
 12   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC       10.53m 
 13   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet     11.45m 
 
Event 56  Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1954 Decquir, Malik                11 TX Stars              7.27m 
  2   1983 Zuniga, Vincent               10 TX Stars              7.37m 
  3   1609 Holly, Matthew                11 NM Fast Track         7.60m 
  4   2035 Watchman, Michael             12 UT Central City       7.63m 
  5   1527 Webb, Ryan                    12 CO Unattached         7.64m 
  6   2125 Coffey, Christopher           12 UT Tnttrack           7.65m 
  7   2091 Kueffner, Josh                12 UT Mercury            7.72m 
  8   1508 Bertles, Conor                12 CO Unattached         8.52m 
  9   1679 Tiemann, Shane                12 NM Las Cruces         8.90m 
 10   1663 Tobler, Leeiii                11 NM Duke City          9.01m 
 11   1810 Cobos, Jacob                  11 TX El Paso Wings     10.03m 
 12   1195 Rincon, John                  11 AZ Mustangs TC       10.09m 
 13   1230 Jacobsjones, Cedric           11 AZ Phx Bobcats       10.97m 
 14   1285 Doka, Hunter                  11 AZ Tonto Apache      11.34m 
 
Event 57  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2063 Petras, Marleigh              13 UT Mercury            13.60 
  3   1911 Freeman, Desiree              14 TX Stars              13.42 
  4   1374 Ries, Chyna                   13 CO Flyers             12.77 
  5   1370 Hall, Dior                    13 CO Flyers             12.49 
  6   1031 Carradine, Sumerr             12 AZ Titans             12.75 
  7   1671 Puentes, Gabby                14 NM Las Cruces         13.24 
  8   1901 Bowens, Tia                   13 TX Stars              13.60 
  9   1697 Lester, Mackenzie             13 NM Rio Rancho         14.06 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1754 Gonzales, Desiree             14 NM Valley Track       13.78 
  3   2144 Reeves, Samantha              14 UT Unattached         13.45 
  4   1301 Wilson, Michaela              13 AZ Tucson Elite       12.79 
  5   1063 Westbrook, Ky                 12 AZ Cheetahs           12.54 
  6   1375 Sant, Marybeth                14 CO Flyers             12.70 
  7   1937 Turner, Kelsey                14 TX Stars              13.10 
  8   2008 Petras, Marleigh              13 UT Central City       13.60 
  9   2006 Maus, Janie                   14 UT Central City       13.82 
 
Event 58  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2017 Faletoi, Jeffrey              13 UT Central City       13.06 
  3   1839 Hutterer, Roderick            14 TX Kfm Internat       12.50 
  4   1976 Satele, Geremiah              14 TX Stars              12.13 
  5   1180 Coleman, Orlando              13 AZ Mustangs TC        11.82 
  6   1311 Turner, Alex                  13 AZ Tucson Elite       12.11 
  7   1400 Smith, Austin                 14 CO Fort Collins       12.41 
  8   2128 Watanuki, Cole                14 UT Tnttrack           12.82 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1711 Montoya, JP                   13 NM Rio Rancho         12.55 
  4   1733 Alvarado, Sergio              14 NM Taylor Ranch       12.16 
  5   1652 Pritchett, Daizhon            14 NM Big Red            11.92 
  6   1963 Jones, Kenneth                14 TX Stars              11.95 
  7   1066 Grayer, Damani                13 AZ Cheetahs           12.17 
  8   2127 Ham, Mykeal                   13 UT Tnttrack           12.55 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 59  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1671 Puentes, Gabby                14 NM Las Cruces         27.92 
  3   2008 Petras, Marleigh              13 UT Central City       27.66 
  4   1375 Sant, Marybeth                14 CO Flyers             26.67 
  5   1370 Hall, Dior                    13 CO Flyers             25.82 
  6   1031 Carradine, Sumerr             12 AZ Titans             26.29 
  7   1604 Browning, Carly               13 NM Fast Track         27.17 
  8   2144 Reeves, Samantha              14 UT Unattached         27.82 
  9   1753 Armijo, Dezirae               14 NM Valley Track       28.17 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1937 Turner, Kelsey                14 TX Stars              27.87 
  3   2063 Petras, Marleigh              13 UT Mercury            27.66 
  4   1063 Westbrook, Ky                 12 AZ Cheetahs           26.67 
  5   1061 Roberts, Alexis               13 AZ Cheetahs           25.78 
  6   1374 Ries, Chyna                   13 CO Flyers             26.37 
  7   1911 Freeman, Desiree              14 TX Stars              27.42 
  8   1833 Gallardo, Lilliana            14 TX Kfm Internat       27.86 
  9   2006 Maus, Janie                   14 UT Central City       28.72 
 
Event 60  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2127 Ham, Mykeal                   13 UT Tnttrack           25.86 
  4   1963 Jones, Kenneth                14 TX Stars              25.44 
  5   1733 Alvarado, Sergio              14 NM Taylor Ranch       24.26 
  6   1311 Turner, Alex                  13 AZ Tucson Elite       24.39 
  7   1976 Satele, Geremiah              14 TX Stars              25.52 
  8   2088 Jimenez, Joseph               14 UT Mercury            26.17 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1982 Washington, Isak              13 TX Stars              25.76 
  4   1652 Pritchett, Daizhon            14 NM Big Red            24.66 
  5   1180 Coleman, Orlando              13 AZ Mustangs TC        24.19 
  6   1066 Grayer, Damani                13 AZ Cheetahs           24.40 
  7   1711 Montoya, JP                   13 NM Rio Rancho         25.68 
  8   2076 Falcon, Townes                14 UT Mercury            26.63 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 61  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2011 Vroom, Molly                  13 UT Central City     1:18.31 
  3   1833 Gallardo, Lilliana            14 TX Kfm Internat     1:05.27 
  4   1604 Browning, Carly               13 NM Fast Track       1:01.17 
  5   1061 Roberts, Alexis               13 AZ Cheetahs           59.24 
  6   1535 Dafoe, Joy                    14 CO Zoom             1:01.00 
  7   1753 Armijo, Dezirae               14 NM Valley Track     1:05.18 
  8   2004 Kearl, Janie                  13 UT Central City     1:07.95 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2003 Huntzinger, Savannah          12 UT Central City     1:19.39 
  3   1867 Kuyawa, Madison               14 TX Texas Heat       1:05.50 
  4   1330 Vickers, Jenai                14 CO Blazers          1:01.30 
  5   1135 Coleman, Alysoune             12 AZ Flames TC          59.49 
  6   1548 Phipps, Taryn                 14 CO Zoom             1:00.48 
  7   1047 Colbert, Alesondra            13 AZ Cheetahs         1:01.80 
  8   1834 McMullin, Rachel              14 TX Kfm Internat     1:06.93 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 62  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1826 Reyes, Jose                   14 TX El Paso Wings    1:00.94 
  3   1660 McCoy, Elmando                12 NM Duke City          58.21 
  4   2088 Jimenez, Joseph               14 UT Mercury            56.85 
  5   1114 Moore, Kejavon                13 AZ Do Right TC        55.64 
  6   1714 Ruggles, John Wayne           14 NM Rio Rancho         55.89 
  7   1839 Hutterer, Roderick            14 TX Kfm Internat       57.01 
  8   1400 Smith, Austin                 14 CO Fort Collins       58.23 
  9   2075 Earl, Jacob                   14 UT Mercury          1:06.14 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2026 Kindley, Brandon              13 UT Central City     1:00.50 
  3   1469 Gilbert, Nathaniel            14 CO Ric Rojas          57.70 
  4   1470 Jeffress, Zane                13 CO Ric Rojas          56.57 
  5   1309 Silva, Ryan                   13 AZ Tucson Elite       52.98 
  6   1733 Alvarado, Sergio              14 NM Taylor Ranch       56.24 
  7   1308 Rodriguez, James              12 AZ Tucson Elite       57.05 
  8   1975 Rodriguez, Jayden             13 TX Stars            1:00.45 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 63  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1135 Coleman, Alysoune             12 AZ Flames TC        2:24.98 
  2   1604 Browning, Carly               13 NM Fast Track       2:25.39 
  3   1539 Gerard, Taylor                13 CO Zoom             2:28.64 
  4   1289 Diamond, Bonnie               13 AZ Tucson Elite     2:28.88 
  5   1172 Peterson, Lacey               13 AZ Mustangs TC      2:30.46 
  6   1328 McCoy, Dejonaie               14 CO Blazers          2:31.04 
  7   2057 Knapp, Sierra                 13 UT Mercury          2:31.07 
  8   1357 Hauptman, Gina                14 CO Peak Distance    2:31.90 
  9   1907 Diaz, Vivian                  14 TX Stars            2:38.55 
 10   1906 Diaz, Stephanie               13 TX Stars            2:41.45 
 11   2045 Bland, Naena                  13 UT Mercury          2:47.69 
 12   1764 Torres, Kandy                 13 TX El Paso Flame    2:51.82 
 13   2061 Nickerson, Angie              14 UT Mercury          2:58.39 
 
Event 64  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1309 Silva, Ryan                   13 AZ Tucson Elite     2:08.30 
  2   1714 Ruggles, John Wayne           14 NM Rio Rancho       2:11.73 
  3   2119 Saarel, Ben                   14 UT Utah Project     2:13.43 
  4   1162 Reich, Nathan                 13 AZ Gilbert TC       2:14.08 
  5   1851 Buruato, Raul                 14 TX Team Bliss       2:14.19 
  6   1842 Torres, David                 13 TX Kfm Internat     2:17.57 
  7   1522 Robb, Jack                    13 CO Unattached       2:19.78 
  8   2176 Weston, Vance                 13 UT Unattached       2:20.18 
  9   1566 Reynolds, John                14 CO Zoom             2:20.79 
 10   1620 Lucero, Levi                  14 NM Albuq. Olympe    2:22.11 
 11   1608 Hollada, Liam                 14 NM Fast Track       2:22.71 
 12   2099 Morton, Kramer                14 UT Mercury          2:33.92 
 13   1860 Ruvalcaba, Luis               13 TX Team Bliss       2:39.33 
 
Event 65  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1172 Peterson, Lacey               13 AZ Mustangs TC      4:59.72 
  2   1135 Coleman, Alysoune             12 AZ Flames TC        5:03.50 
  3   2057 Knapp, Sierra                 13 UT Mercury          5:06.54 
  4   1242 Tober, Shelby                 12 AZ Pops Track Cl    5:07.41 
  5   1539 Gerard, Taylor                13 CO Zoom             5:13.89 
  6   1357 Hauptman, Gina                14 CO Peak Distance    5:21.04 
  7   1536 Ferguson, Shannon             14 CO Zoom             5:27.38 
  8   1726 Katzman, Jackie               13 NM Taylor Ranch     5:28.53 
  9   1578 McQuarie, Jamie               12 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:41.15 
 10   2045 Bland, Naena                  13 UT Mercury          5:41.68 
 11   1724 Cionelo, Moriah               12 NM Taylor Ranch     5:53.26 
 12   2061 Nickerson, Angie              14 UT Mercury          5:59.67 
 
Event 66  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1309 Silva, Ryan                   13 AZ Tucson Elite     4:32.69 
  2   1851 Buruato, Raul                 14 TX Team Bliss       4:42.57 
  3   1842 Torres, David                 13 TX Kfm Internat     4:45.15 
  4   1162 Reich, Nathan                 13 AZ Gilbert TC       4:45.33 
  5   1522 Robb, Jack                    13 CO Unattached       4:53.88 
  6   1566 Reynolds, John                14 CO Zoom             5:00.17 
  7   1619 Lucero, Gabriel               13 NM Albuq. Olympe    5:02.13 
  8   1600 Vigil, Dontae                 13 NM Albrq. Athlet    5:04.76 
  9   2099 Morton, Kramer                14 UT Mercury          5:14.12 
 10   2121 Westermann, Ryan              14 UT Utah Project     5:15.39 
 11   1814 Diaz, Diego                   13 TX El Paso Wings    5:33.33 
 12   2114 Li, Andrew                    13 UT Utah Project     5:52.46 
 
Event 67  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1539 Gerard, Taylor                13 CO Zoom            11:17.90 
  2   1148 Vanderhout, Julianna          13 AZ Flames TC       11:23.01 
  3   1129 Deputy, Xury                  12 AZ Feel The Heat   11:24.36 
  4   1284 Betoney, Chelena              13 AZ Tcm Rez Runn    11:31.76 
  5   1545 Kasch, Shelby                 13 CO Zoom            11:53.60 
  6   1536 Ferguson, Shannon             14 CO Zoom            12:02.50 
  7   1726 Katzman, Jackie               13 NM Taylor Ranch    12:03.03 
  8   2057 Knapp, Sierra                 13 UT Mercury         12:32.59 
  9   1764 Torres, Kandy                 13 TX El Paso Flame   12:55.76 
 10   2045 Bland, Naena                  13 UT Mercury         12:57.02 
 11   1578 McQuarie, Jamie               12 NM Albrq. Athlet   13:05.49 
 12   1925 Ortiz, Lorena                 14 TX Stars           16:35.51 
 
Event 68  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1247 Zankich, Zeke                 12 AZ Pops Track Cl   10:23.55 
  2   2121 Westermann, Ryan              14 UT Utah Project    10:47.42 
  3   1600 Vigil, Dontae                 13 NM Albrq. Athlet   10:49.71 
  4   1522 Robb, Jack                    13 CO Unattached      10:50.00 
  5   2099 Morton, Kramer                14 UT Mercury         10:52.86 
  6   2176 Weston, Vance                 13 UT Unattached      10:53.04 
  7   1566 Reynolds, John                14 CO Zoom            10:59.90 
  8   1476 Preigh, Michael               14 CO Ric Rojas       11:08.60 
  9   1814 Diaz, Diego                   13 TX El Paso Wings   12:22.00 
 10   1952 De Leon, Christian            12 TX Stars           12:24.57 
 11   1860 Ruvalcaba, Luis               13 TX Team Bliss      12:31.11 
 
Event 69  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1724 Cionelo, Moriah               12 NM Taylor Ranch    17:53.01 
  2   1835 Muncie, Ashley                12 TX Kfm Internat    21:13.92 
  3   1330 Vickers, Jenai                14 CO Blazers         23:13.87 
  4   1328 McCoy, Dejonaie               14 CO Blazers         23:13.91 
  5   1790 Ramirez, Andrea               12 TX El Paso Wings   29:55.94 
 
Event 70  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 71  100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1334 Duncan, Dasha                 13 CO Castle Rock        17.20 
  4   1407 Gardner, Autumn               14 CO Journey            17.17 
  5   1370 Hall, Dior                    13 CO Flyers             15.03 
  6   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs           15.52 
  7   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs           14.85 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1867 Kuyawa, Madison               14 TX Texas Heat         19.36 
  4   2002 Houser, Katie                 13 UT Central City       21.83 
  5   2141 Martindale, Sydnie            13 UT Unattached         20.16 
  6   1051 Flannigan, Makaila            13 AZ Cheetahs           14.96 
  7   1756 Gutierrez, Cecilia            14 NM Valley Track       21.51 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 72  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma               16.92 
  4   2017 Faletoi, Jeffrey              13 UT Central City       19.75 
  5   1677 McIntyre, Isaiah              12 NM Las Cruces         17.51 
  6   1879 Avila, Irving                 12 TX Texas Heat         20.88 
  7   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats        16.80 
  8   1517 Krohn, Garet                  14 CO Unattached         17.10 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1070 Mayfield, Tevin               12 AZ Cheetahs           14.85 
  4   2086 Hutchings, Alexander          13 UT Mercury            20.28 
  5   1736 Bassett, Cody                 14 NM Taylor Ranch       17.53 
  6   1737 Brown, Kale                   14 NM Taylor Ranch       15.68 
  7   1403 Gilbert, Robert               13 CO Glenwood           20.20 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 73  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1051 Flannigan, Makaila            13 AZ Cheetahs           29.06 
  4   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm       31.80 
  5   1390 Lester, Carly                 13 CO Fort Collins       31.99 
  6   1761 Barba, Heather                14 TX El Paso Flame      34.62 
  7   1369 Doublin, Tahja                14 CO Flyers             31.31 
  8   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs           29.98 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 74  200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1737 Brown, Kale                   14 NM Taylor Ranch       28.82 
  3   1814 Diaz, Diego                   13 TX El Paso Wings      33.09 
  4   1879 Avila, Irving                 12 TX Texas Heat         32.33 
  5   2176 Weston, Vance                 13 UT Unattached         31.89 
  6   1211 Oliver, Muhammad              12 AZ Panthers           28.82 
  7   2086 Hutchings, Alexander          13 UT Mercury            32.41 
  8   1070 Mayfield, Tevin               12 AZ Cheetahs           28.42 
  9   1736 Bassett, Cody                 14 NM Taylor Ranch       30.05 
 
Event 75  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                    56.73 
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                           54.23 
     1) 1903 Daniel, Patrice 13         2) 1909 Ericka, Evans 14          
     3) 1915 Lewis, Kiana 13            4) 1934 Sumpter, Amare 13         
  5  CO Flyers Track Club  'A'                              49.21 
  6  AZ Cheetahs  'B'                                       51.16 
     1) 1042 Adams, Imani 13            2) 1047 Colbert, Alesondra 13     
     3) 1057 Jordan, Sherrelle 13       4) 1048 Degracie, Jaden 13        
  7  UT Central City Cheetahs  'B'                          54.85 
     1) 2002 Houser, Katie 13           2) 1991 Collins, Leita 14         
     3) 2010 Taumua, Marilyn 14         4) 2011 Vroom, Molly 13           
  8  CO Parker Panthers  'A'                                56.79 
  9                                                               
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          58.69 
     1) 2004 Kearl, Janie 13            2) 2006 Maus, Janie 14            
     3) 1998 Haley, Maureen 14          4) 2008 Petras, Marleigh 13       
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'C'                           55.14 
     1) 1902 Briones, Gabriela 14       2) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13        
     3) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14            4) 1925 Ortiz, Lorena 14          
     5) 1930 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12    6)                                
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           52.18 
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1910 Font, Natalia 14          
     3) 1911 Freeman, Desiree 14        4) 1937 Turner, Kelsey 14         
  5  AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                       48.73 
  6  AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                52.10 
  7  NM Valley Track Club  'A'                              55.09 
     1) 1754 Gonzales, Desiree 14       2) 1756 Gutierrez, Cecilia 14     
     3) 1757 Houdek, Katherine 13       4) 1753 Armijo, Dezirae 14        
  8  UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                             56.96 
     1) 2068 Ruffell, Alexis 14         2) 2067 Rogers, Rachel 12         
     3) 2059 Landvatter, Aubrey 13      4) 2049 Giles, Abby 12            
  9                                                               
 
Event 76  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          54.66 
     1) 2026 Kindley, Brandon 13        2) 2017 Faletoi, Jeffrey 13       
     3) 2028 Miles, Derrick 14          4) 2019 Garcia, Aaron 13          
  2  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                           52.58 
     1) 1982 Washington, Isak 13        2) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13      
     3) 1961 Hart, Patrick 13           4) 1942 Alexander, Akil 13        
  3  NM Duke City Track  'A'                                49.74 
     1) 1655 Chavez, Dominico 12        2) 1659 Manly, Blair 12           
     3) 1660 McCoy, Elmando 12          4) 1661 Peele, Robert 13          
  4  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        48.53 
     1) 1703 Foley, Tristen 13          2) 1709 Lawrence, Brandon 14      
     3) 1719 Smith, Sy 14               4) 1711 Montoya, JP 13            
     5) 1714 Ruggles, John Wayne 14     6) 1706 Harness, Drake 13         
  5  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                    46.89 
  6  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           47.95 
     1) 1956 Dudley, Annthony 13        2) 1963 Jones, Kenneth 14         
     3) 1973 Rivera, Caleb 14           4) 1976 Satele, Geremiah 14       
  7  AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                48.99 
  8  UT Tnt Track Club  'A'                                 51.00 
     1) 2124 Calhoun, Lavontae 14       2) 2126 Erickson, Lukas 13        
     3) 2127 Ham, Mykeal 13             4) 2128 Watanuki, Cole 14         
  9  UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                             52.76 
     1) 2086 Hutchings, Alexander 13    2) 2076 Falcon, Townes 14         
     3) 2075 Earl, Jacob 14             4) 2105 Watanabe, Christopher 14  
 
Event 77  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'C'                         5:07.85 
     1) 1909 Ericka, Evans 14           2) 1930 Rodriguez, Alexandra 12   
     3) 1934 Sumpter, Amare 13          4) 1925 Ortiz, Lorena 14          
  3  CO Parker Panthers  'A'                              4:40.09 
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:29.50 
     1) 1903 Daniel, Patrice 13         2) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13        
     3) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14            4) 1937 Turner, Kelsey 14         
  5  AZ Cheetahs  'A'                                     4:12.61 
     1) 1042 Adams, Imani 13            2) 1064 Williams, Tope 12         
  6  CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                              4:20.20 
  7  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                         4:29.94 
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1902 Briones, Gabriela 14      
     3) 1911 Freeman, Desiree 14        4) 1915 Lewis, Kiana 13           
  8  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                  4:50.75 
  9  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                        5:24.00 
     1) 2011 Vroom, Molly 13            2) 2004 Kearl, Janie 13           
     3) 2002 Houser, Katie 13           4) 2008 Petras, Marleigh 13       
 
Event 78  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                              4:23.05 
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:12.39 
     1) 1961 Hart, Patrick 13           2) 1973 Rivera, Caleb 14          
     3) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13       4) 1982 Washington, Isak 13       
  4  NM Duke City Track  'A'                              4:07.57 
     1) 1655 Chavez, Dominico 12        2) 1659 Manly, Blair 12           
     3) 1660 McCoy, Elmando 12          4) 1661 Peele, Robert 13          
  5  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:57.11 
  6  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                      3:58.83 
     1) 1719 Smith, Sy 14               2) 1706 Harness, Drake 13         
     3) 1709 Lawrence, Brandon 14       4) 1714 Ruggles, John Wayne 14    
     5) 1701 Davis, Camden 13           6)                                
  7  AZ Mustangs TC  'B'                                  4:08.67 
  8  CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                            4:14.47 
  9  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'B'                      4:51.48 
     1) 1703 Foley, Tristen 13          2) 1711 Montoya, JP 13            
     3) 1717 Schall, Brennan 12         4) 1712 Patel, Satyam 13          
 
Event 79  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                             10:19.59 
     1) 1135 Coleman, Alysoune 12       2) 1138 Frick, Taylor 12          
     3) 1148 Vanderhout, Julianna 13    4) 1150 Williams, Jessica 12      
  2  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        11:06.42 
     1) 1901 Bowens, Tia 13             2) 1902 Briones, Gabriela 14      
     3) 1906 Diaz, Stephanie 13         4) 1907 Diaz, Vivian 14           
  3  CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                             11:18.47 
     1) 1536 Ferguson, Shannon 14       2) 1539 Gerard, Taylor 13         
     3) 1545 Kasch, Shelby 13           4) 1553 Zambo, Zoe 14             
     5) 1548 Phipps, Taryn 14           6) 1547 Kreutz, Macy 13           
 
Event 80  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  CO Ric Rojas Running  'A'                           10:34.52 
     1) 1470 Jeffress, Zane 13          2) 1477 Sanchez, Richard 13       
     3) 1476 Preigh, Michael 14         4) 1478 Tubbs, Matthew 13         
     5) 1472 Lainis, Alexi 13           6) 1475 Perry, Ryan 14            
  2  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                 10:34.63 
     1)                                 2) 1185 Gibson, Michael 12        
     3)                                 4) 1191 Page-Whitaker, Domanick 12
     5) 1193 Rice, Archie 12            6)                                
  3  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        10:43.14 
     1) 1942 Alexander, Akil 13         2) 1961 Hart, Patrick 13          
     3) 1973 Rivera, Caleb 14           4) 1975 Rodriguez, Jayden 13      
 
Event 81  High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1902 Briones, Gabriela             14 TX Stars              1.32m 
  2   1390 Lester, Carly                 13 CO Fort Collins       1.35m 
  3   1903 Daniel, Patrice               13 TX Stars              1.37m 
  4   2061 Nickerson, Angie              14 UT Mercury            1.37m 
  5   1535 Dafoe, Joy                    14 CO Zoom               1.40m 
  6   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm       1.45m 
  7   1297 Reiter, Taylor                12 AZ Tucson Elite       1.45m 
  8   1915 Lewis, Kiana                  13 TX Stars              1.46m 
  9   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs           1.50m 
 10   1407 Gardner, Autumn               14 CO Journey            1.62m 
 
Event 82  High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2028 Miles, Derrick                14 UT Central City       1.02m 
  2   2182 Diamond, Robert               13 UT West Jordan        1.17m 
  3   2019 Garcia, Aaron                 13 UT Central City       1.22m 
  4   1400 Smith, Austin                 14 CO Fort Collins       1.45m 
  5   1736 Bassett, Cody                 14 NM Taylor Ranch       1.47m 
  6   1426 Williams, Cody                14 CO Journey            1.50m 
  7   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma               1.55m 
  8   1262 Radke, Carter                 12 AZ Puma               1.55m 
  9   1597 Robinson, Courtney            12 NM Albrq. Athlet      1.57m 
 10   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats        1.60m 
 11   1345 Kalmus, Eli                   14 CO CS Striders        1.60m 
 12   1677 McIntyre, Isaiah              12 NM Las Cruces         1.62m 
 
Event 83  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1128 Davis, Cherokee               12 AZ Eternal Flame      1.98m 
  2   1045 Cartwright, Kelsey            13 AZ Cheetahs           1.98m 
  3   1132 Bramwell, Asha                12 AZ Flames TC          2.29m 
 
Event 84  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1156 Phillips, Parker              12 AZ Flames TC          2.14m 
  2   1425 Sprague, Colin                14 CO Journey            2.25m 
  3   2179 Robinson, Mitch               13 UT Venom Vaulti       2.30m 
  4   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats        2.44m 
  5                                                                     
  6                                                                     
  7                                                                     
 
Event 85  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2068 Ruffell, Alexis               14 UT Mercury            4.21m 
  2   2004 Kearl, Janie                  13 UT Central City       4.24m 
  3   2060 Morris, Ali                   14 UT Mercury            4.40m 
  4   1753 Armijo, Dezirae               14 NM Valley Track       4.42m 
  5   1910 Font, Natalia                 14 TX Stars              4.59m 
  6   1697 Lester, Mackenzie             13 NM Rio Rancho         4.61m 
  7   1334 Duncan, Dasha                 13 CO Castle Rock        4.62m 
  8   1671 Puentes, Gabby                14 NM Las Cruces         4.63m 
  9   1909 Ericka, Evans                 14 TX Stars              4.71m 
 10   1407 Gardner, Autumn               14 CO Journey            4.90m 
 11   1061 Roberts, Alexis               13 AZ Cheetahs           4.97m 
 12   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs           5.22m 
 13   1374 Ries, Chyna                   13 CO Flyers             5.37m 
 14   1051 Flannigan, Makaila            13 AZ Cheetahs           5.44m 
 
Event 86  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2028 Miles, Derrick                14 UT Central City       4.00m 
  2   1961 Hart, Patrick                 13 TX Stars              4.27m 
  3   2086 Hutchings, Alexander          13 UT Mercury            4.35m 
  4   2076 Falcon, Townes                14 UT Mercury            4.57m 
  5   1597 Robinson, Courtney            12 NM Albrq. Athlet      5.11m 
  6   1890 Lopez, Dominic                13 TX Texas Heat         5.13m 
  7   1701 Davis, Camden                 13 NM Rio Rancho         5.15m 
  8   1566 Reynolds, John                14 CO Zoom               5.15m 
  9   1256 Hampton, DJ                   14 AZ Puma               5.21m 
 10   1514 Harrison, Robert              14 CO Unattached         5.22m 
 11   1709 Lawrence, Brandon             14 NM Rio Rancho         5.24m 
 12   1311 Turner, Alex                  13 AZ Tucson Elite       5.67m 
 13   1070 Mayfield, Tevin               12 AZ Cheetahs           5.74m 
 14   1837 Enriquez, Pablo               14 TX Kfm Internat       5.80m 
 15   1040 Wallace, Levi                 13 AZ Titans             5.85m 
 
Event 87  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1998 Haley, Maureen                14 UT Central City       8.02m 
  2   1991 Collins, Leita                14 UT Central City       8.14m 
  3   1757 Houdek, Katherine             13 NM Valley Track       8.46m 
  4   2068 Ruffell, Alexis               14 UT Mercury            8.47m 
  5   1132 Bramwell, Asha                12 AZ Flames TC          9.05m 
  6   1172 Peterson, Lacey               13 AZ Mustangs TC        9.12m 
  7   1130 Duecker, Madison              13 AZ Feel The Heat      9.18m 
  8   1530 Balman, Jayla                 13 CO Zoom               9.44m 
  9   1499 Raskie, Sloan                 14 CO Unattached         9.59m 
 10   1390 Lester, Carly                 13 CO Fort Collins       9.83m 
 
Event 88  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1890 Lopez, Dominic                13 TX Texas Heat        10.01m 
  2   1736 Bassett, Cody                 14 NM Taylor Ranch      10.08m 
  3   1211 Oliver, Muhammad              12 AZ Panthers          10.42m 
  4   1154 Funkhouser, Gaige             13 AZ Flames TC         10.68m 
  5   1514 Harrison, Robert              14 CO Unattached        11.31m 
  6   1737 Brown, Kale                   14 NM Taylor Ranch      11.52m 
 
Event 89  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1790 Ramirez, Andrea               12 TX El Paso Wings     14.27m 
  2   1992 Collins, Puaaelo              13 UT Central City      20.18m 
  3   1214 Dyson, Taylor                 13 AZ Phx Bobcats       20.93m 
  4   2135 Callahan, Casidy              14 UT Unattached        21.38m 
  5   2052 Glasmann, Megan               14 UT Mercury           24.32m 
  6   1101 Thompson, Taleisha            12 AZ Do Right TC       25.28m 
  7   1755 Gurule, Danielle              14 NM Valley Track      26.44m 
  8   1128 Davis, Cherokee               12 AZ Eternal Flame     26.51m 
  9   1497 Orosz, Rachel                 14 CO Unattached        27.15m 
 10   1583 Ortiz, Jaden                  13 NM Albrq. Athlet     27.64m 
 11   1498 Raskie, August                13 CO Unattached        27.76m 
 12   1491 Fasci, Christina              14 CO Unattached        29.10m 
 
Event 90  Discus Throw 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2182 Diamond, Robert               13 UT West Jordan       20.85m 
  2   1689 Lucero, Patrick               13 NM Ravens            25.30m 
  3   1690 Maldonado, Lorenzo            13 NM Ravens            26.57m 
  4   1620 Lucero, Levi                  14 NM Albuq. Olympe     26.59m 
  5   1955 Douglass, Jared               13 TX Stars             30.18m 
  6   1517 Krohn, Garet                  14 CO Unattached        30.75m 
  7   1514 Harrison, Robert              14 CO Unattached        30.81m 
  8   1077 Casillas, Jaime               13 AZ Coldwater Ex      31.40m 
  9   1189 Hawkins, Emmanuel             13 AZ Mustangs TC       36.28m 
 10   1073 Nappe, Dominic                13 AZ Cheetahs          37.32m 
 11   1988 Brady, Josh                   13 TX Unattached        40.18m 
 12   1956 Dudley, Annthony              13 TX Stars             45.97m 
 
Event 91  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2150 Valdez, Emily                 13 UT Unattached        16.27m 
  2   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River      18.94m 
  3   2135 Callahan, Casidy              14 UT Unattached        22.35m 
  4   1491 Fasci, Christina              14 CO Unattached        22.55m 
  5   2052 Glasmann, Megan               14 UT Mercury           24.26m 
  6   1583 Ortiz, Jaden                  13 NM Albrq. Athlet     28.00m 
  7   1212 Dyson, Lizabeth               13 AZ Phx Bobcats       29.10m 
  8   1214 Dyson, Taylor                 13 AZ Phx Bobcats       30.29m 
  9   1213 Dyson, Renee                  13 AZ Phx Bobcats       34.49m 
 
Event 92  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2034 Watchman, Jordan              14 UT Central City      11.51m 
  2   1416 Best, Conner                  13 CO Journey           19.73m 
  3   1509 Bertles, Sean                 14 CO Unattached        20.67m 
  4   2182 Diamond, Robert               13 UT West Jordan       28.16m 
  5   1774 Delgado, Marcos               12 TX EL Paso Wild      31.92m 
  6   1619 Lucero, Gabriel               13 NM Albuq. Olympe     34.23m 
  7   1510 Burns, Tyler                  14 CO Unattached        34.92m 
  8   2100 Namba, Max                    13 UT Mercury           35.56m 
  9   1635 Acosta, Chris                 13 NM Albuq. West S     35.59m 
 10   1255 Dancer, Austin                13 AZ Puma              36.11m 
 11   1193 Rice, Archie                  12 AZ Mustangs TC       38.33m 
 12   1154 Funkhouser, Gaige             13 AZ Flames TC         40.42m 
 
Event 93  Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1790 Ramirez, Andrea               12 TX El Paso Wings      5.68m 
  2   1992 Collins, Puaaelo              13 UT Central City       7.85m 
  3   2052 Glasmann, Megan               14 UT Mercury            8.89m 
  4   1373 Rice, Leilah                  14 CO Flyers             9.35m 
  5   1101 Thompson, Taleisha            12 AZ Do Right TC        9.39m 
  6   1168 Colley, Daizhane              13 AZ Mustangs TC       10.00m 
  7   1497 Orosz, Rachel                 14 CO Unattached        10.14m 
  8   1755 Gurule, Danielle              14 NM Valley Track      10.23m 
  9   1583 Ortiz, Jaden                  13 NM Albrq. Athlet     10.26m 
 10   1049 Finn, Bianca                  13 AZ Cheetahs          10.49m 
 11   2135 Callahan, Casidy              14 UT Unattached        10.95m 
 12   1491 Fasci, Christina              14 CO Unattached        12.56m 
 
Event 94  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2182 Diamond, Robert               13 UT West Jordan        7.63m 
  2   1568 Stevens, Jacob                14 CO Zoom               8.36m 
  3   2105 Watanabe, Christopher         14 UT Mercury            8.85m 
  4   1774 Delgado, Marcos               12 TX EL Paso Wild       9.16m 
  5   2075 Earl, Jacob                   14 UT Mercury            9.66m 
  6   1624 Woodard, Malik                14 NM Albuq. Olympe     10.06m 
  7   1620 Lucero, Levi                  14 NM Albuq. Olympe     10.77m 
  8   1719 Smith, Sy                     14 NM Rio Rancho        11.51m 
  9   1517 Krohn, Garet                  14 CO Unattached        11.54m 
 10   1189 Hawkins, Emmanuel             13 AZ Mustangs TC       11.95m 
 11   1956 Dudley, Annthony              13 TX Stars             12.10m 
 12   1988 Brady, Josh                   13 TX Unattached        13.48m 
 13   1244 Jackson, John                 13 AZ Pops Track Cl     14.04m 
 14   1073 Nappe, Dominic                13 AZ Cheetahs          14.52m 
 
Event 95  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2149 Stonehocker, Haley            16 UT Unattached         13.59 
  4   1393 Weber, Katie                  15 CO Fort Collins       12.81 
  5   1492 Hamilton, GinAsia             15 CO Unattached         12.41 
  6   1748 Armstead, Krista              14 NM Unattached         12.42 
  7   1533 Comstock, Mackenzie           15 CO Zoom               12.85 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2134 Brooks, Rachel                15 UT Unattached         13.52 
  4   1875 Williams, Jasmine             15 TX Texas Heat         12.79 
  5   1666 Banegas, Jenna                16 NM Las Cruces         12.27 
  6   1272 Pratt, Jasmin                 14 AZ Rising Suns        12.78 
  7   2007 Maus, Katherine               16 UT Central City       13.44 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 96  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1715 Sampson-Bell, Chandler        14 NM Rio Rancho         12.22 
  3   1572 Svistun, David                15 CO Zoom               11.82 
  4   1280 Barker, Josh                  15 AZ Rising Suns        11.62 
  5   1279 Allen, Devon                  14 AZ Rising Suns        11.43 
  6   1704 Garcia, Benjamin              14 NM Rio Rancho         11.58 
  7   1981 Walker, Anthony               15 TX Stars              11.73 
  8   2087 Jimenez, Alan                 15 UT Mercury            12.08 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2170 Martindale, Landen            16 UT Unattached         12.38 
  3   2037 Cropper, Weston               15 UT Delta              11.82 
  4   1765 Barkley, Jovaughn             16 TX El Paso Flame      11.63 
  5   1897 Woods, Johnathan              16 TX Texas Heat         11.48 
  6   1353 Trott, Dean                   16 CO CS Striders        11.50 
  7   1175 Batts, Brian                  14 AZ Mustangs TC        11.65 
  8   1707 Jackson, Jalane               15 NM Rio Rancho         11.83 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 97  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1918 Marian, Halima                15 TX Stars              27.38 
  4   1748 Armstead, Krista              14 NM Unattached         26.04 
  5   1272 Pratt, Jasmin                 14 AZ Rising Suns        25.97 
  6   1900 Bennett, Lisa                 15 TX Stars              25.98 
  7   1122 Drake, Katie                  16 AZ Elite              26.44 
  8   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak          29.16 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1875 Williams, Jasmine             15 TX Texas Heat         26.96 
  4   1123 Freeman, Sydnee               15 AZ Elite              26.00 
  5   1666 Banegas, Jenna                16 NM Las Cruces         25.51 
  6   1492 Hamilton, GinAsia             15 CO Unattached         26.00 
  7   1393 Weber, Katie                  15 CO Fort Collins       26.93 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 98  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1760 Russell, Aaron                15 TX EP Athletic        24.15 
  4   1981 Walker, Anthony               15 TX Stars              23.69 
  5   1279 Allen, Devon                  14 AZ Rising Suns        22.83 
  6   1569 Summervill, Dylan             16 CO Zoom               23.31 
  7   2037 Cropper, Weston               15 UT Delta              23.95 
  8   2087 Jimenez, Alan                 15 UT Mercury            24.56 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1707 Jackson, Jalane               15 NM Rio Rancho         25.53 
  3   1861 Sottack, Chris                16 TX Team Bliss         24.14 
  4   1175 Batts, Brian                  14 AZ Mustangs TC        23.44 
  5   1353 Trott, Dean                   16 CO CS Striders        22.54 
  6   1321 Leary III, Alonzo             15 AZ Unattached         23.34 
  7   1704 Garcia, Benjamin              14 NM Rio Rancho         24.01 
  8   2178 Robinson, Dillon              16 UT Venom Vaulti       24.86 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 99  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1787 Luevano, Shannon              14 TX El Paso Wings    1:03.67 
  4   1122 Drake, Katie                  16 AZ Elite            1:00.36 
  5   1900 Bennett, Lisa                 15 TX Stars              59.26 
  6   1492 Hamilton, GinAsia             15 CO Unattached         59.48 
  7   1366 Horton, Chelsie               15 CO Fast Track       1:01.19 
  8   2151 Weston, Jessica               15 UT Unattached       1:06.04 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1393 Weber, Katie                  15 CO Fort Collins     1:02.10 
  4   1875 Williams, Jasmine             15 TX Texas Heat       1:00.29 
  5   1123 Freeman, Sydnee               15 AZ Elite              58.92 
  6   1667 Lalla, Amber                  16 NM Las Cruces         59.66 
  7   1173 Pinkney, Ashley               14 AZ Mustangs TC      1:01.21 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 100  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1862 Sottack, Raymond              15 TX Team Bliss         58.25 
  4   1861 Sottack, Chris                16 TX Team Bliss         52.77 
  5   1279 Allen, Devon                  14 AZ Rising Suns        52.16 
  6   1321 Leary III, Alonzo             15 AZ Unattached         52.23 
  7   1704 Garcia, Benjamin              14 NM Rio Rancho         53.79 
  8   2098 Morton, Chandler              16 UT Mercury            58.38 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1707 Jackson, Jalane               15 NM Rio Rancho         55.70 
  4   1280 Barker, Josh                  15 AZ Rising Suns        52.76 
  5   1964 Martell, Gabriel              15 TX Stars              51.98 
  6   1457 Schmuhl, Tim                  16 CO Real Training      52.28 
  7   2043 Ellis, Blake                  15 UT Lone Peak          54.17 
  8   2021 Grayer, Dominque              16 UT Central City       58.83 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 101  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1787 Luevano, Shannon              14 TX El Paso Wings    2:27.35 
  2   1358 Hilte, Aubrey                 16 CO Peak Distance    2:27.92 
  3   1173 Pinkney, Ashley               14 AZ Mustangs TC      2:28.18 
  4   1149 Vanderhout, Kristina          15 AZ Flames TC        2:28.22 
  5   1240 Steward, April                15 AZ Pops Track Cl    2:28.52 
  6   1798 Ware, Paris                   15 TX El Paso Wings    2:30.88 
  7   1484 Hare, Jordan                  15 CO Speed            2:31.73 
  8   2147 Snyder, McKenzie              16 UT Unattached       2:31.82 
  9   1409 Kohrs, Alexandria             15 CO Journey          2:36.32 
 10   1667 Lalla, Amber                  16 NM Las Cruces       2:37.89 
 11   1997 Hales, Eliza                  16 UT Central City     2:38.49 
 12   1836 Rodriguez, Aleena             15 TX Kfm Internat     2:41.12 
 13   2151 Weston, Jessica               15 UT Unattached       2:42.79 
 14   1587 Stanopiewicz, Jenna           15 NM Albrq. Athlet    3:09.16 
 
Event 102  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1964 Martell, Gabriel              15 TX Stars            2:05.58 
  2   1526 Webb, Kirk                    16 CO Unattached       2:06.59 
  3   1855 Lopez III, Manny              15 TX Team Bliss       2:08.59 
  4   2155 Asay, Jaydn                   15 UT Unattached       2:09.65 
  5   1625 Farrell, Jordan               14 NM Albuq. Track     2:11.39 
  6   1801 Antunez, Christian            15 TX El Paso Wings    2:13.23 
  7   1557 Ferguson, Cyrus               16 CO Zoom             2:13.47 
  8   1364 O'Donnell, Shane              16 CO Peak Distance    2:13.98 
  9   1644 Henderson, Jonathan           14 NM Big Red          2:15.49 
 10   1738 Castillo, Zachary             14 NM Taylor Ranch     2:15.68 
 11   1245 James, Michael                14 AZ Pops Track Cl    2:17.09 
 12   1243 Bruno, August                 15 AZ Pops Track Cl    2:19.79 
 13   2154 Arnold, Michael               16 UT Unattached       2:21.21 
 14   1018 Griffin, Rodrick              14 AZ Saints           2:26.38 
 15   2115 Makarewicz, Nathan            15 UT Utah Project     2:30.07 
 
Event 103  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1538 Gerard, Dominique             16 CO Zoom             4:57.56 
  2   1240 Steward, April                15 AZ Pops Track Cl    5:10.47 
  3   1215 Gaffney, Mckenna              14 AZ Phx Bobcats      5:11.96 
  4   2147 Snyder, McKenzie              16 UT Unattached       5:13.34 
  5   1248 Cambrelin, Marion             14 AZ Puma             5:20.04 
  6   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury          5:59.34 
  7   1849 Ruvalcaba, Kathy              15 TX Team Bliss       5:59.87 
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1246 Wong, Daniel                  15 AZ Pops Track Cl    4:25.29 
  2   1855 Lopez III, Manny              15 TX Team Bliss       4:27.86 
  3   1257 Hogan, Nicholas               15 AZ Puma             4:28.72 
  4   1625 Farrell, Jordan               14 NM Albuq. Track     4:35.00 
  5   1801 Antunez, Christian            15 TX El Paso Wings    4:35.61 
  6   1964 Martell, Gabriel              15 TX Stars            4:35.69 
  7   1364 O'Donnell, Shane              16 CO Peak Distance    4:37.13 
  8   2155 Asay, Jaydn                   15 UT Unattached       4:39.75 
  9   1513 Fortney, Evan                 16 CO Unattached       4:40.76 
 10   1738 Castillo, Zachary             14 NM Taylor Ranch     4:43.89 
 11   1319 Franklin, Brian               14 AZ Unattached       4:46.88 
 12   1519 Love, Johnny                  16 CO Unattached       4:52.12 
 13   1699 Betty, Ryan                   14 NM Rio Rancho       4:59.03 
 14   2115 Makarewicz, Nathan            15 UT Utah Project     5:06.26 
 15   2129 Zuniga, Christian             15 UT Tnttrack         5:06.33 
 
Event 105  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1537 Fulton, Eleanor               16 CO Zoom            10:18.52 
  2   1538 Gerard, Dominique             16 CO Zoom            10:44.05 
  3   2133 Braithwaite, Kelsey           15 UT Unattached      10:50.66 
  4   2147 Snyder, McKenzie              16 UT Unattached      11:35.90 
  5   1220 Marquez, Kendall              14 AZ Phx Bobcats     12:31.68 
  6   1849 Ruvalcaba, Kathy              15 TX Team Bliss      13:13.13 
  7   1587 Stanopiewicz, Jenna           15 NM Albrq. Athlet   13:57.74 
  8   1149 Vanderhout, Kristina          15 AZ Flames TC             NT 
 
Event 106  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1364 O'Donnell, Shane              16 CO Peak Distance    9:54.18 
  2   1246 Wong, Daniel                  15 AZ Pops Track Cl    9:58.93 
  3   1257 Hogan, Nicholas               15 AZ Puma            10:19.34 
  4   1813 Diaz, Daniel                  15 TX El Paso Wings   10:25.49 
  5   2155 Asay, Jaydn                   15 UT Unattached      10:27.21 
  6   1319 Franklin, Brian               14 AZ Unattached      10:32.00 
  7   1699 Betty, Ryan                   14 NM Rio Rancho      10:33.11 
  8   1557 Ferguson, Cyrus               16 CO Zoom            10:39.54 
  9   1718 Smith, Matthew                15 NM Rio Rancho      10:52.22 
 10   1816 Escalante, Christian          15 TX El Paso Wings   10:56.16 
 11   2129 Zuniga, Christian             15 UT Tnttrack        11:21.17 
 
Event 107  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1728 Magnus, Abby                  16 NM Taylor Ranch    19:01.26 
  2   1732 Scott, Kate                   16 NM Taylor Ranch    19:05.68 
  3   1058 Lagerhausen, Ellerie          15 AZ Cheetahs        19:37.00 
  4   1331 Williams, Chanique            16 CO Blazers         23:08.06 
 
Event 108  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2163 Haertel, Joshua               16 UT Unattached      14:56.79 
 
Event 109  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1729 Martinez, Cassandra           15 NM Taylor Ranch       21.46 
  3   1868 Loper, Jamie                  14 TX Texas Heat         19.65 
  4   1371 Mendez, Kamiyanna             15 CO Flyers             15.83 
  5   1239 Stetper, Jaide                14 AZ Pops Track Cl      15.15 
  6   1300 Torres, Abrianna              15 AZ Tucson Elite       15.72 
  7   1638 Algennissen, Anna             15 NM Big Red            17.59 
  8   2122 Pickens, Dovie                16 UT Tnttrack           20.85 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1783 Henry, Tamieka                15 TX El Paso Wings      19.84 
  4   2134 Brooks, Rachel                15 UT Unattached         17.09 
  5   1056 Harris, Cadija                15 AZ Cheetahs           15.46 
  6   1540 Gerber, Stephanie             16 CO Zoom               15.54 
  7   1392 Packham, Kaylee               16 CO Fort Collins       17.38 
  8   1796 Trejo, Daniela                16 TX El Paso Wings      20.66 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 110  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1878 Avila, Erick                  15 TX Texas Heat         19.31 
  4   1680 Valdez, Xavier                16 NM Las Cruces         17.86 
  5   1507 Allison, Reginald             16 CO Unattached         16.17 
  6   2037 Cropper, Weston               15 UT Delta              16.66 
  7   1888 Joshua, Trevizo               15 TX Texas Heat         18.34 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1018 Griffin, Rodrick              14 AZ Saints             19.30 
  4   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury            17.03 
  5   1398 Rappe', Charles               15 CO Fort Collins       16.09 
  6   1229 Holding, Preston              14 AZ Phx Bobcats        16.84 
  7   1895 Torres, Isaac                 15 TX Texas Heat         18.66 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 111  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1783 Henry, Tamieka                15 TX El Paso Wings    1:26.01 
  4   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom             1:14.79 
  5   1239 Stetper, Jaide                14 AZ Pops Track Cl    1:05.76 
  6   1131 Mcarthur, Victoria            15 AZ Feel The Heat    1:10.67 
  7   1638 Algennissen, Anna             15 NM Big Red          1:15.48 
  8   1868 Loper, Jamie                  14 TX Texas Heat       1:27.37 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1912 Hagens, Cierra                14 TX Stars            1:20.55 
  4   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC        1:13.99 
  5   1748 Armstead, Krista              14 NM Unattached       1:05.25 
  6   2151 Weston, Jessica               15 UT Unattached       1:12.59 
  7   2046 Bond, Megan                   15 UT Mercury          1:18.60 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 112  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1895 Torres, Isaac                 15 TX Texas Heat       1:13.81 
  4   1163 Robinson, Brett               14 AZ Gilbert TC       1:07.28 
  5   1161 Johnson, James                15 AZ Gilbert TC         59.62 
  6   1507 Allison, Reginald             16 CO Unattached       1:00.83 
  7   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City     1:13.04 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1892 Ortiz, Luis                   15 TX Texas Heat       1:19.14 
  4   1878 Avila, Erick                  15 TX Texas Heat       1:08.50 
  5   1515 Hazelton, Paul                16 CO Unattached         59.63 
  6   1367 Sterling, Christopher         16 CO Fast Track       1:00.08 
  7   1680 Valdez, Xavier                16 NM Las Cruces       1:09.90 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 113  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1537 Fulton, Eleanor               16 CO Zoom             7:15.25 
  2   1538 Gerard, Dominique             16 CO Zoom             7:44.77 
  3   1149 Vanderhout, Kristina          15 AZ Flames TC        7:50.04 
 
Event 114  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1246 Wong, Daniel                  15 AZ Pops Track Cl    6:52.83 
  2   1801 Antunez, Christian            15 TX El Paso Wings    6:58.66 
  3   1855 Lopez III, Manny              15 TX Team Bliss       7:09.02 
  4   1364 O'Donnell, Shane              16 CO Peak Distance    7:15.40 
  5   1813 Diaz, Daniel                  15 TX El Paso Wings    7:29.25 
  6   1257 Hogan, Nicholas               15 AZ Puma             7:31.78 
  7   1557 Ferguson, Cyrus               16 CO Zoom             7:33.72 
  8   1739 Cionelo, Gideon               15 NM Taylor Ranch    10:00.00 
 
Event 115  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  CO Journey Track Club  'A'                             55.44 
  3  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       52.35 
     1) 1779 Concepcion, Simone 15      2) 1783 Henry, Tamieka 15         
     3) 1798 Ware, Paris 15             4) 1777 Bonner, Tiana 15          
     5) 1782 Duarte, Angelica 15        6)                                
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           51.51 
     1) 1898 Amaya, Melissa 15          2) 1900 Bennett, Lisa 15          
     3) 1918 Marian, Halima 15          4) 1928 Richardson, Danielle 14   
  5  AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                                49.93 
  6  AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                    50.48 
  7  CO Zoom Track Club  'A'                                52.00 
  8  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                           54.47 
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1932 Shipman, Danesha 15       
     3) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15          4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
  9                                                               
 
Event 116  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  UT Central City Cheetahs  'A'                          51.99 
     1) 2023 Henry, Clerence 15         2) 2025 Jaimes, Andrew 15         
     3) 2015 Dudley, Lorenzo 14         4) 2021 Grayer, Dominque 16       
  3  NM Rio Rancho Running Rams  'A'                        47.35 
     1) 1704 Garcia, Benjamin 14        2) 1707 Jackson, Jalane 15        
     3) 1715 Sampson-Bell, Chandler 14  4) 1718 Smith, Matthew 15         
  4  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                    46.28 
  5  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           44.89 
     1) 1946 Bownes, David 16           2) 1967 Montes, Adrian 15         
     3) 1978 Sumpter, Jordan 16         4) 1977 Smoots, Marcus 14         
  6  AZ Rising Suns  'A'                                    45.17 
  7  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                    46.48 
  8  CO Journey Track Club  'A'                             47.66 
  9                                                               
 
Event 117  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                  4:34.16 
     1) 1169 McCree, Karonn 14          2)                                
  4  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         4:23.99 
     1) 1900 Bennett, Lisa 15           2) 1918 Marian, Halima 15         
     3) 1932 Shipman, Danesha 15        4) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15         
  5  AZ Flames TC Youth  'A'                              4:11.10 
     1) 1141 Lundy, Destiny 15          2)                                
  6  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                     4:21.02 
     1) 1783 Henry, Tamieka 15          2) 1798 Ware, Paris 15            
     3) 1777 Bonner, Tiana 15           4) 1787 Luevano, Shannon 14       
     5) 1782 Duarte, Angelica 15        6) 1779 Concepcion, Simone 15     
  7  CO Journey Track Club  'A'                           4:26.54 
  8  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'B'                         4:42.14 
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1920 McJunkin, Amber 14        
     3) 1928 Richardson, Danielle 14    4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
  9                                                               
 
Event 118  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  TX Team Bliss  'A'                                   4:02.17 
     1) 1855 Lopez III, Manny 15        2) 1861 Sottack, Chris 16         
     3) 1863 Walton, Juwan 15           4) 1852 Castano, Gilberto 15      
  4  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                  3:48.69 
  5  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                         3:44.51 
     1) 1977 Smoots, Marcus 14          2) 1978 Sumpter, Jordan 16        
     3) 1967 Montes, Adrian 15          4) 1946 Bownes, David 16          
  6  AZ Mustangs TC  'A'                                  3:45.46 
  7  CO Journey Track Club  'A'                           3:51.98 
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 119  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  AZ Pops Track Club  'A'                             10:17.00 
     1)                                 2) 1237 Hubbard, Rachel 15        
     3) 1238 Jones, Brittany 14         4) 1239 Stetper, Jaide 14         
     5) 1240 Steward, April 15          6) 1241 Thompson, Alyssa 14       
  2  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                        11:49.17 
     1) 1912 Hagens, Cierra 14          2) 1920 McJunkin, Amber 14        
     3) 1933 Smith, Jocelyn 15          4) 1935 Sweat, Kiara 16           
 
Event 120  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 121  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1550 Williams, Danielle            15 CO Zoom               1.25m 
  2   1928 Richardson, Danielle          14 TX Stars              1.42m 
  3   1787 Luevano, Shannon              14 TX El Paso Wings      1.47m 
  4   1751 Jenrette, Nicole              15 NM Unattached         1.47m 
  5   1001 Courtney, Melody              15 AZ Desert Storm       1.50m 
  6   1990 Black, Caroline               16 UT Central City       1.52m 
  7   1798 Ware, Paris                   15 TX El Paso Wings      1.53m 
  8   1299 Ross, Tiana                   15 AZ Tucson Elite       1.55m 
  9   1056 Harris, Cadija                15 AZ Cheetahs           1.60m 
 
Event 122  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1760 Russell, Aaron                15 TX EP Athletic        1.27m 
  2   1859 Oakley, Tommy                 16 TX Team Bliss         1.57m 
  3   2097 Matheson, Trevor              16 UT Mercury            1.67m 
  4   1424 Morley, Cameron               15 CO Journey            1.70m 
  5   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City       1.73m 
  6   1529 Winters, Grant                16 CO Unattached         1.75m 
  7   1254 Colby, Travis                 14 AZ Puma               1.75m 
  8   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury            1.78m 
  9   1260 Mcdonald, Andrew              14 AZ Puma               1.80m 
 10   1396 Karp, Ethan                   15 CO Fort Collins       1.80m 
 11   2103 Scott, Ryan                   16 UT Mercury            1.95m 
 
Event 123  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1984 Doddridge, Jenna              16 TX Thunderbirds       2.59m 
  2   1338 Marshall, Chandler            15 CO CS Striders        2.70m 
  3   1325 Nickel, Carrie                16 CO Above the Bar      3.20m 
 
Event 124  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1986 Duron, Max                    15 TX Thunderbirds       2.89m 
  2   1417 Drinkard, Connor              15 CO Journey            3.20m 
  3   2171 Musselman, Billy              16 UT Unattached         3.35m 
  4   2040 Andrew, Hogan                 16 UT Fly Boys           3.50m 
  5   1346 Krumland, David               16 CO CS Striders        3.50m 
  6   2178 Robinson, Dillon              16 UT Venom Vaulti       3.65m 
  7   1317 Cabral, Tyler                 15 AZ Unattached         3.65m 
  8   1680 Valdez, Xavier                16 NM Las Cruces         3.66m 
 
Event 125  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1729 Martinez, Cassandra           15 NM Taylor Ranch       3.45m 
  2   1935 Sweat, Kiara                  16 TX Stars              3.70m 
  3   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S      3.91m 
  4   1371 Mendez, Kamiyanna             15 CO Flyers             4.56m 
  5   1460 Clauson, Anna                 16 CO Ric Rojas          4.62m 
  6   2007 Maus, Katherine               16 UT Central City       4.65m 
  7   2139 Hansen, Brittany              16 UT Unattached         4.80m 
  8   1751 Jenrette, Nicole              15 NM Unattached         4.82m 
  9   1056 Harris, Cadija                15 AZ Cheetahs           5.27m 
 10   1300 Torres, Abrianna              15 AZ Tucson Elite       5.66m 
 
Event 126  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1715 Sampson-Bell, Chandler        14 NM Rio Rancho         5.21m 
  2   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City       5.57m 
  3   2170 Martindale, Landen            16 UT Unattached         5.61m 
  4   1074 Richardson, Trey              15 AZ Cheetahs           5.61m 
  5   1181 Cornett, Darien               15 AZ Mustangs TC        5.68m 
  6   1231 Jones, Jamaal                 14 AZ Phx Bobcats        5.72m 
  7   2097 Matheson, Trevor              16 UT Mercury            5.72m 
  8   1946 Bownes, David                 16 TX Stars              5.78m 
  9   1569 Summervill, Dylan             16 CO Zoom               6.01m 
 10   1799 Alhanfoosh, Omar              15 TX El Paso Wings      6.14m 
 11   1423 Lee, JR                       16 CO Journey            6.18m 
 12   1897 Woods, Johnathan              16 TX Texas Heat         6.97m 
 
Event 127  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S      8.24m 
  2   1997 Hales, Eliza                  16 UT Central City       8.26m 
  3   1217 Gettleman, Jessica            14 AZ Phx Bobcats        8.77m 
  4   1638 Algennissen, Anna             15 NM Big Red            9.12m 
  5   1002 Glenn, Emily                  15 AZ Desert Storm       9.36m 
  6   2139 Hansen, Brittany              16 UT Unattached         9.50m 
  7   1932 Shipman, Danesha              15 TX Stars              9.78m 
  8   2007 Maus, Katherine               16 UT Central City      10.27m 
  9   1777 Bonner, Tiana                 15 TX El Paso Wings     10.45m 
 10   1918 Marian, Halima                15 TX Stars             10.54m 
 11   1377 Williams, Danielle            15 CO Flyers            10.87m 
 12   1540 Gerber, Stephanie             16 CO Zoom              10.99m 
 13   1640 Turner, Yeshemabet            15 NM Big Red           11.07m 
 14   1533 Comstock, Mackenzie           15 CO Zoom              11.10m 
 
Event 128  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1610 Romano, Isreal                16 NM Fast Track        10.08m 
  2   1967 Montes, Adrian                15 TX Stars             10.36m 
  3   1181 Cornett, Darien               15 AZ Mustangs TC       11.99m 
  4   1231 Jones, Jamaal                 14 AZ Phx Bobcats       12.11m 
  5   1233 Kmetz, Ben                    15 AZ Phx Bobcats       12.30m 
  6   1569 Summervill, Dylan             16 CO Zoom              12.69m 
  7   1423 Lee, JR                       16 CO Journey           13.20m 
  8   1760 Russell, Aaron                15 TX EP Athletic       13.66m 
  9   1507 Allison, Reginald             16 CO Unattached        13.80m 
 
Event 129  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2123 Pickens, Quisqueya            15 UT Tnttrack          14.13m 
  2   1665 Baldonado, Audrianna          15 NM Las Cruces        21.39m 
  3   1672 Shortal, Sophia               15 NM Las Cruces        22.67m 
  4   1995 Faumui, Tatianna              15 UT Central City      23.42m 
  5   2152 Wilcken, Renae                15 UT Unattached        24.69m 
  6   1923 Moore, Kashara                16 TX Stars             26.17m 
  7   1237 Hubbard, Rachel               15 AZ Pops Track Cl     26.51m 
  8   1668 McGee, Vanessa                16 NM Las Cruces        26.75m 
  9   1494 Krenrich, Kimberlie           16 CO Unattached        28.34m 
 10   1779 Concepcion, Simone            15 TX El Paso Wings     30.81m 
 11   1490 Ehardt, Ashley                16 CO Unattached        31.24m 
 12   1316 Weber, Ashley                 15 AZ Unattached        33.28m 
 13   1044 Carson, Hannah                15 AZ Cheetahs          34.98m 
 14   1493 Hicks, Kiah                   16 CO Unattached        39.26m 
 
Event 130  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2023 Henry, Clerence               15 UT Central City      21.69m 
  2   1414 Albert, Dylan                 16 CO Journey           26.51m 
  3   1947 Caldwell, Clarence            15 TX Stars             30.36m 
  4   1944 Avila, Isaac                  15 TX Stars             34.85m 
  5   1857 Oakley, Terry                 15 TX Team Bliss        36.30m 
  6   1396 Karp, Ethan                   15 CO Fort Collins      36.39m 
  7   1318 Collins, Shawn                14 AZ Unattached        36.59m 
  8   1752 Trujilllo, Adrian             16 NM Unattached        36.88m 
  9   1399 Schneeberger, Jake            16 CO Fort Collins      40.05m 
 10   1324 Tuttle, Jeremy                15 AZ Unattached        49.93m 
 
Event 131  Hammer Throw 4kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1316 Weber, Ashley                 15 AZ Unattached        35.14m 
 
Event 132  Hammer Throw 12lb Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1752 Trujilllo, Adrian             16 NM Unattached        10.00m 
  2   1859 Oakley, Tommy                 16 TX Team Bliss        19.55m 
  3   1856 Nguyen, Kevin                 15 TX Team Bliss        20.00m 
  4   1318 Collins, Shawn                14 AZ Unattached        23.17m 
  5   1857 Oakley, Terry                 15 TX Team Bliss        25.55m 
  6   1324 Tuttle, Jeremy                15 AZ Unattached        43.02m 
 
Event 133  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1796 Trejo, Daniela                16 TX El Paso Wings     14.95m 
  2   1215 Gaffney, Mckenna              14 AZ Phx Bobcats       20.88m 
  3   1615 Marquez, Devanie              14 NM Albuq. Olympe     22.73m 
  4   1316 Weber, Ashley                 15 AZ Unattached        23.19m 
  5   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom              23.41m 
  6   1493 Hicks, Kiah                   16 CO Unattached        25.83m 
  7   1665 Baldonado, Audrianna          15 NM Las Cruces        27.48m 
  8   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak         28.83m 
  9   1779 Concepcion, Simone            15 TX El Paso Wings     28.99m 
 10   2136 Cropper, Jacey                16 UT Unattached        29.30m 
 11   1613 Herrera, Louisa               15 NM Albuq. Olympe     31.32m 
 12   1044 Carson, Hannah                15 AZ Cheetahs          45.84m 
 
Event 134  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2154 Arnold, Michael               16 UT Unattached        23.86m 
  2   1421 Jiron, Reid                   15 CO Journey           26.97m 
  3   1627 Vasquez, Timmie               14 NM Albuq. Track      28.23m 
  4   1414 Albert, Dylan                 16 CO Journey           29.28m 
  5   1680 Valdez, Xavier                16 NM Las Cruces        34.75m 
  6   1752 Trujilllo, Adrian             16 NM Unattached        38.16m 
  7   1857 Oakley, Terry                 15 TX Team Bliss        40.76m 
  8   2073 Betker, Spencer               16 UT Mercury           42.45m 
  9   1944 Avila, Isaac                  15 TX Stars             43.48m 
 10   1989 Rincon, Kevin                 15 TX Unattached        44.92m 
 11   1231 Jones, Jamaal                 14 AZ Phx Bobcats       45.89m 
 12   1254 Colby, Travis                 14 AZ Puma              48.49m 
 13   1324 Tuttle, Jeremy                15 AZ Unattached        56.90m 
 
Event 135  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1615 Marquez, Devanie              14 NM Albuq. Olympe      6.96m 
  2   1672 Shortal, Sophia               15 NM Las Cruces         7.31m 
  3   1995 Faumui, Tatianna              15 UT Central City       7.60m 
  4   2152 Wilcken, Renae                15 UT Unattached         7.64m 
  5   2122 Pickens, Dovie                16 UT Tnttrack           8.15m 
  6   1490 Ehardt, Ashley                16 CO Unattached         8.77m 
  7   1494 Krenrich, Kimberlie           16 CO Unattached         9.03m 
  8   1668 McGee, Vanessa                16 NM Las Cruces         9.82m 
  9   1923 Moore, Kashara                16 TX Stars             10.10m 
 10   1292 Harvey, Jlynn                 15 AZ Tucson Elite      10.10m 
 11   1493 Hicks, Kiah                   16 CO Unattached        10.64m 
 12   1237 Hubbard, Rachel               15 AZ Pops Track Cl     10.67m 
 13   1044 Carson, Hannah                15 AZ Cheetahs          11.20m 
 
Event 136  Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2023 Henry, Clerence               15 UT Central City       8.15m 
  2   2102 Park, Hunter                  16 UT Mercury            8.62m 
  3   1414 Albert, Dylan                 16 CO Journey            9.51m 
  4   1856 Nguyen, Kevin                 15 TX Team Bliss        11.15m 
  5   1857 Oakley, Terry                 15 TX Team Bliss        11.25m 
  6   1396 Karp, Ethan                   15 CO Fort Collins      12.00m 
  7   1944 Avila, Isaac                  15 TX Stars             12.57m 
  8   1399 Schneeberger, Jake            16 CO Fort Collins      12.69m 
  9   1318 Collins, Shawn                14 AZ Unattached        12.88m 
 10   1752 Trujilllo, Adrian             16 NM Unattached        12.96m 
 11   1324 Tuttle, Jeremy                15 AZ Unattached        13.52m 
 12   1254 Colby, Travis                 14 AZ Puma              13.74m 
 
Event 137  100 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1919 McGrew, Kristina              18 TX Stars              14.45 
  2   1606 Waring, Maggie                17 NM Fast Track         13.75 
  3   2055 Jones, Mandy                  18 UT Mercury            13.48 
  4   1481 Benson, Sara                  18 CO Speed              12.70 
  5   1278 Williams, Serene              17 AZ Rising Suns        12.29 
  6   2070 Thompson, Dominique           17 UT Mercury            12.58 
  7   1922 Monnette, Alisha              17 TX Stars              13.17 
  8   1871 Newsome, Courtney             17 TX Texas Heat         13.50 
  9   1996 Gren, Lindsai                 17 UT Central City       13.83 
 
Event 138  100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1643 El, Wynton                    16 NM Big Red            11.20 
  4   1385 Taylor, Evan                  18 CO Flyers             10.89 
  5   1521 Rankin, Jeremy                18 CO Unattached         10.50 
  6   1884 Edwards, Miquel               17 TX Texas Heat         10.76 
  7   2072 Barbiero, Christian           17 UT Mercury            11.20 
  8   2104 Turner, Kyle                  18 UT Mercury            11.49 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1653 Wilkins, Nathaniel            17 NM Big Red            11.39 
  4   1805 Bonner, Tevin                 18 TX El Paso Wings      11.00 
  5   1071 Milus, Ryan                   18 AZ Cheetahs           10.53 
  6   1893 Powell, Shaun                 17 TX Texas Heat         10.68 
  7   1648 Martin, Marcus                18 NM Big Red            11.13 
  8   2156 Brammer, Jeff                 18 UT Unattached         11.45 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 139  200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1931 Salazar, Rio                  17 TX Stars              28.68 
  4   1639 Johnson, Rayanna              18 NM Big Red            27.60 
  5   1278 Williams, Serene              17 AZ Rising Suns        24.85 
  6   1669 Meade, Zoe                    17 NM Las Cruces         26.84 
  7   1606 Waring, Maggie                17 NM Fast Track         28.43 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1871 Newsome, Courtney             17 TX Texas Heat         28.84 
  4   2055 Jones, Mandy                  18 UT Mercury            27.93 
  5   1050 Flannigan, MacKenzie          16 AZ Cheetahs           24.89 
  6   1387 Elliott, Emily                17 CO Fort Collins       26.34 
  7   1922 Monnette, Alisha              17 TX Stars              28.20 
  8   2142 McEwen, Alyssa                17 UT Unattached         29.70 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 140  200 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2156 Brammer, Jeff                 18 UT Unattached         23.34 
  3   1882 Crayton, Eric                 17 TX Texas Heat         22.75 
  4   1645 Ibanez, Gizeh                 17 NM Big Red            22.29 
  5   1521 Rankin, Jeremy                18 CO Unattached         21.82 
  6   1664 Trammel, Rolando              18 NM Duke City          21.85 
  7   1650 Montoya, Derek                18 NM Big Red            22.34 
  8   2158 Brydson, Jake                 18 UT Unattached         22.88 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1306 Palmer, Ian                   16 AZ Tucson Elite       23.05 
  3   1350 McAllister, James Derek       18 CO CS Striders        22.68 
  4   1884 Edwards, Miquel               17 TX Texas Heat         22.01 
  5   1071 Milus, Ryan                   18 AZ Cheetahs           21.46 
  6   1385 Taylor, Evan                  18 CO Flyers             21.97 
  7   2072 Barbiero, Christian           17 UT Mercury            22.62 
  8   1885 Garcia, Jacob                 17 TX Texas Heat         22.88 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 141  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2055 Jones, Mandy                  18 UT Mercury          1:05.75 
  4   1124 Maxwell, Alisha               16 AZ Elite            1:00.35 
  5   1387 Elliott, Emily                17 CO Fort Collins       57.76 
  6   1269 Lewis, Bianca                 16 AZ Rising Suns        58.10 
  7   1931 Salazar, Rio                  17 TX Stars            1:03.98 
  8   2142 McEwen, Alyssa                17 UT Unattached       1:06.21 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1985 Medina, Nicole                17 TX Thunderbirds     1:05.51 
  4   1452 Boldt, Emily                  17 CO Real Training      59.33 
  5   1050 Flannigan, MacKenzie          16 AZ Cheetahs           57.59 
  6   1326 Jefferson, Elizabeth          18 CO Ats Elite          58.21 
  7   1763 Salgado, Adriene              17 TX El Paso Flame    1:04.68 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 142  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1307 Rodriguez, Christopher        16 AZ Tucson Elite       52.64 
  3   2083 Guerrero, Donovan             18 UT Mercury            51.09 
  4   1327 Scheuerman, Kevin             18 CO Ats Elite          49.70 
  5   1664 Trammel, Rolando              18 NM Duke City          48.76 
  6   1636 Aragon, Gabe                  18 NM Albuq. West S      48.90 
  7   1645 Ibanez, Gizeh                 17 NM Big Red            49.92 
  8   2072 Barbiero, Christian           17 UT Mercury            51.24 
  9   2180 Diamond, Jason                17 UT West Jordan        52.71 
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   1261 Provost, Paul                 18 AZ Puma               52.59 
  3   1802 Arteaga, Nick                 16 TX El Paso Wings      50.77 
  4   1885 Garcia, Jacob                 17 TX Texas Heat         49.62 
  5   1350 McAllister, James Derek       18 CO CS Striders        48.63 
  6   1877 Arroyo, Leo                   17 TX Texas Heat         49.30 
  7   1458 Valdez, Vincent               18 CO Real Training      50.22 
  8   1306 Palmer, Ian                   16 AZ Tucson Elite       51.95 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 143  800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1269 Lewis, Bianca                 16 AZ Rising Suns      2:22.05 
  2   1329 Smith, Denise                 18 CO Blazers          2:25.75 
  3   1504 Strempke, Samantha            18 CO Unattached       2:30.69 
  4   1410 Lee, Amanda                   17 CO Journey          2:33.54 
  5   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces       2:35.45 
  6   2113 Saarel, Emma                  18 UT Utah Project     2:36.07 
  7   1006 Grant, Casey                  17 AZ Gold             2:36.81 
  8   1931 Salazar, Rio                  17 TX Stars            2:38.88 
 
Event 144  800 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1636 Aragon, Gabe                  18 NM Albuq. West S    1:55.99 
  2   1556 Dillenbeck, Alex              18 CO Zoom             2:01.00 
  3   1474 Paul, Alexander               17 CO Ric Rojas        2:01.93 
  4   1365 Williams, Erik                18 CO Peak Distance    2:02.13 
  5   1840 McMullin, Seth                18 TX Kfm Internat     2:17.65 
  6   1957 Escabar, Joe                  18 TX Stars            2:22.92 
  7   1259 Kasprowicz, Kasey             17 AZ Puma             2:24.28 
  8   1770 Salazar, Luis                 16 TX El Paso Flame    2:26.47 
 
Event 145  1500 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1771 Walker, Sandra                18 TX Life Sports      5:12.06 
  2   2113 Saarel, Emma                  18 UT Utah Project     5:17.13 
  3   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces       5:41.77 
 
Event 146  1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1474 Paul, Alexander               17 CO Ric Rojas        4:14.81 
  2   1361 Dubbs, Shawn                  18 CO Peak Distance    4:15.21 
  3   1365 Williams, Erik                18 CO Peak Distance    4:22.31 
  4   1850 April, C.M.                   18 TX Team Bliss       4:24.37 
  5   1825 Rankins, Jadon                16 TX El Paso Wings    4:26.91 
  6   1320 Hirschl, Jared                16 AZ Unattached       4:27.97 
  7   1252 Brannick, Eric                16 AZ Puma             4:28.63 
  8   2174 Watchman, Adam                17 UT Unattached       4:32.30 
  9   1681 Villescas, Dylan              17 NM Las Cruces       4:32.68 
 10   1767 Hernandez, Eli                17 TX El Paso Flame    4:38.14 
 11   1678 Rueda, Ramon                  17 NM Las Cruces       4:42.38 
 
Event 147  3000 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2113 Saarel, Emma                  18 UT Utah Project    10:54.57 
  2   1461 Russ, Ryann                   17 CO Ric Rojas       12:04.65 
  3   1007 Payan, Ciara                  16 AZ Gold            13:42.00 
 
Event 148  5000 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1361 Dubbs, Shawn                  18 CO Peak Distance   16:29.29 
  2   1825 Rankins, Jadon                16 TX El Paso Wings   17:02.47 
  3   1681 Villescas, Dylan              17 NM Las Cruces      17:23.45 
  4   1512 Fiala, Evan                   17 CO Unattached      17:36.23 
  5   1511 Conner, Josh                  17 CO Unattached      17:36.95 
  6   1850 April, C.M.                   18 TX Team Bliss      17:37.67 
  7   1767 Hernandez, Eli                17 TX El Paso Flame   18:10.13 
  8   1678 Rueda, Ramon                  17 NM Las Cruces      18:53.34 
  9   1676 Martinez, Anthony             17 NM Las Cruces      19:19.91 
 
Event 149  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1007 Payan, Ciara                  16 AZ Gold            23:15.22 
 
Event 150  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
 --      0 No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 151  100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2   2142 McEwen, Alyssa                17 UT Unattached         19.38 
  3   1125 Rast, Mariah                  17 AZ Elite              17.93 
  4   1480 Alvares, Catherine            17 CO Speed              16.74 
  5   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC          15.18 
  6   1639 Johnson, Rayanna              18 NM Big Red            16.06 
  7   1127 Venberg, Kaitlyn              16 AZ Elite              17.80 
  8   1869 Lopez, Evanay                 17 TX Texas Heat         18.79 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury            18.05 
  4   1669 Meade, Zoe                    17 NM Las Cruces         17.15 
  5   1936 Thornton, Kayla               16 TX Stars              15.50 
  6   1485 Kirk, Kalie                   18 CO Speed              15.64 
  7   2066 Robertson, Autumn             18 UT Mercury            17.16 
  8   1394 Ziegler, Danielle             18 CO Fort Collins       18.18 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 152  110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1622 Romero, Antonio               17 NM Albuq. Olympe      18.01 
  4   2104 Turner, Kyle                  18 UT Mercury            15.92 
  5   1379 Hill, Tashaun                 18 CO Flyers             14.38 
  6   1646 Lewis, Charles                17 NM Big Red            14.46 
  7   2074 Blackham, Zachary             17 UT Mercury            16.17 
  8   1881 Calderon, Arturo              17 TX Texas Heat         20.65 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2093 Losee, Isaac                  17 UT Mercury            16.69 
  4   1232 Jonesjr, Erwin                16 AZ Phx Bobcats        15.38 
  5   1263 Smith, Cedrique               18 AZ Puma               14.17 
  6   1378 Hill, Tarique                 18 CO Flyers             15.04 
  7   1894 Smith, Alex                   18 TX Texas Heat         16.48 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 153  400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1   1127 Venberg, Kaitlyn              16 AZ Elite            1:17.27 
  2   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC        1:15.67 
  3   1249 Christenberry, Amber          17 AZ Puma             1:08.09 
  4   1480 Alvares, Catherine            17 CO Speed            1:05.39 
  5   1485 Kirk, Kalie                   18 CO Speed            1:03.48 
  6   1481 Benson, Sara                  18 CO Speed            1:04.47 
  7   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury          1:07.82 
  8   1936 Thornton, Kayla               16 TX Stars            1:09.64 
  9   2145 Scheider, Kassandra           17 UT Unattached       1:16.64 
 
Event 154  400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1651 Nolan, Alexander              18 NM Big Red          1:07.15 
  4   1232 Jonesjr, Erwin                16 AZ Phx Bobcats      1:00.31 
  5   1894 Smith, Alex                   18 TX Texas Heat         56.19 
  6   1646 Lewis, Charles                17 NM Big Red            56.32 
  7   2093 Losee, Isaac                  17 UT Mercury          1:01.07 
  8   1676 Martinez, Anthony             17 NM Las Cruces       1:09.86 
  9                                                                     
Heat 2  Prelims
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1831 Williams, Mickey              17 TX El Paso Wings    1:02.73 
  4   2107 De Mik, Jordan                18 UT Olympus Light    1:00.07 
  5   1456 Praska, Aaron                 18 CO Real Training      55.74 
  6   1454 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan          18 CO Real Training      58.16 
  7   2181 Diamond, Josh                 17 UT West Jordan      1:01.81 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 155  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1461 Russ, Ryann                   17 CO Ric Rojas        8:25.56 
  2   1412 Owsley, Jessica               17 CO Journey          9:00.84 
  3   1139 Huppenthal, Brooke            16 AZ Flames TC             NT 
 
Event 156  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1825 Rankins, Jadon                16 TX El Paso Wings    6:37.74 
  2   1850 April, C.M.                   18 TX Team Bliss       6:55.97 
  3   1455 Maher, William                18 CO Real Training    7:08.01 
  4   1511 Conner, Josh                  17 CO Unattached       7:20.48 
  5   1516 Kilcullen, Cameron            18 CO Unattached       7:26.83 
  6   1252 Brannick, Eric                16 AZ Puma             7:42.38 
  7   2081 Glover, James                 18 UT Mercury          7:48.59 
  8   1681 Villescas, Dylan              17 NM Las Cruces      10:00.00 
  9   1676 Martinez, Anthony             17 NM Las Cruces      10:00.00 
 
Event 157  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3                                                               
  4                                                               
  5  TX Texas Shooting Stars  'A'                           51.64 
     1) 1922 Monnette, Alisha 17        2) 1931 Salazar, Rio 17           
     3) 1936 Thornton, Kayla 16         4) 1940 Wade, Brandi 18           
  6                                                               
  7                                                               
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 158  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2  CO Journey Track Club  'A'                             46.05 
  3  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                    44.69 
  4  TX El Paso Wings Track Club  'A'                       44.32 
     1) 1807 Caldera, Miguel 17         2) 1831 Williams, Mickey 17       
     3) 1802 Arteaga, Nick 16           4) 1805 Bonner, Tevin 18          
     5) 1830 Ulloa, Ivan 18             6) 1821 Lopez, Victor 16          
  5  TX Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                          42.20 
     1) 1884 Edwards, Miquel 17         2) 1893 Powell, Shaun 17          
     3) 1882 Crayton, Eric 17           4) 1880 Barrs, Brandon 18         
  6  NM Big Red Express Track  'A'                          43.59 
     1) 1648 Martin, Marcus 18          2) 1643 El, Wynton 16             
     3) 1653 Wilkins, Nathaniel 17      4) 1650 Montoya, Derek 18         
     5) 1646 Lewis, Charles 17          6) 1647 Martin, Christopher 16    
  7  CO Real Training  'A'                                  44.57 
  8  UT Mercury Track Club  'A'                             44.83 
     1) 2082 Guerrero, Anthony 17       2) 2093 Losee, Isaac 17           
     3) 2072 Barbiero, Christian 17     4) 2083 Guerrero, Donovan 18      
  9                                                               
 
Event 159  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 160  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  1                                                               
  2                                                               
  3  AZ Tucson Elite AC  'A'                              3:36.87 
  4  CO Colorado Springs Striders T  'A'                  3:25.68 
  5  CO Real Training  'A'                                3:22.36 
  6  TX Texas Heat Track Club  'A'                        3:23.70 
     1) 1885 Garcia, Jacob 17           2) 1884 Edwards, Miquel 17        
     3) 1894 Smith, Alex 18             4) 1877 Arroyo, Leo 17            
  7  NM Big Red Express Track  'A'                        3:27.32 
     1) 1645 Ibanez, Gizeh 17           2) 1650 Montoya, Derek 18         
     3) 1642 Campbell, Warrick 16       4) 1646 Lewis, Charles 17         
  8                                                               
  9                                                               
 
Event 161  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
 --  No entries for this event                                    
 
Event 162  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
===============================================================================
     Team                                                    Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  CO Distance  'A'                                     8:50.24 
     1) 1365 Williams, Erik 18          2) 1362 Hensley, Marc 18          
     3) 1363 Moseley, Caleb 17          4) 1361 Dubbs, Shawn 18           
     5) 1360 Clarke, Arnold 17          6) 1359 Brown, Zachary 17         
 
Event 163  High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1869 Lopez, Evanay                 17 TX Texas Heat         1.47m 
  2   1121 Colter, Stephanie             17 AZ Elite              1.55m 
  3   2066 Robertson, Autumn             18 UT Mercury            1.57m 
  4   1506 Winters, Summer               18 CO Unattached         1.60m 
  5   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC          1.60m 
  6   1294 Laszczak, Lauren              17 AZ Tucson Elite       1.60m 
  7   1866 Claytor, Victoria             18 TX Texas Heat         1.62m 
  8   1669 Meade, Zoe                    17 NM Las Cruces         1.62m 
 
Event 164  High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2173 Turner, Derek                 17 UT Unattached         1.62m 
  2   1822 Maldonado, Julian             17 TX El Paso Wings      1.67m 
  3   1889 Kleinhans, Alec               16 TX Texas Heat         1.67m 
  4   1673 Armitage, Xavier              17 NM Las Cruces         1.68m 
  5   2092 Lillie, Aaron                 18 UT Mercury            1.72m 
  6   1815 Escajeda, Adrian              18 TX El Paso Wings      1.72m 
  7   2096 Matheson, Scott               17 UT Mercury            1.95m 
  8   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma               1.95m 
  9   1265 Walashek, Dylan               16 AZ Puma               2.00m 
 10   1210 McBride, Bryan                17 AZ Panthers           2.00m 
 11   2074 Blackham, Zachary             17 UT Mercury            2.03m 
 
Event 165  Pole Vault Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1632 Tapia, Angela                 17 NM Albuq. West S      1.98m 
  2   1486 Westfall, Elisabeth           17 CO Speed              3.35m 
  3   1313 Heisler, Emily                17 AZ Ultimate Hig       3.35m 
 
Event 166  Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1720 Zorn, Jimmy                   17 NM Rio Rancho         3.20m 
  2   1253 Chapman, Jones                18 AZ Puma               3.30m 
  3   2101 Packer, Logan                 18 UT Mercury            3.35m 
  4   2040 Andrew, Hogan                 16 UT Fly Boys           3.50m 
  5   1401 Stettner, Sean                17 CO Fort Collins       3.80m 
  6   1479 Broski, Pat                      CO Skywalkers         4.10m 
  7   1250 Austin, Dylan                 18 AZ Puma               4.60m 
 
Event 167  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2142 McEwen, Alyssa                17 UT Unattached         4.26m 
  2   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces         4.29m 
  3   1996 Gren, Lindsai                 17 UT Central City       4.34m 
  4   1669 Meade, Zoe                    17 NM Las Cruces         4.51m 
  5   1865 Chea, Michelle                18 TX Texas Heat         4.58m 
  6   1874 Telles, Mya                   17 TX Texas Heat         4.83m 
  7   1120 Clark, Courtney               16 AZ Elite              5.08m 
  8   1866 Claytor, Victoria             18 TX Texas Heat         5.11m 
  9   1206 Hickman, Jaquaisha            16 AZ Panthers           5.20m 
 10   1552 Yu, Pam                       17 CO Zoom               5.21m 
 11   1485 Kirk, Kalie                   18 CO Speed              5.44m 
 12   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC          5.50m 
 
Event 168  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1649 McCoy, Dakarai                16 NM Big Red            5.72m 
  2   1642 Campbell, Warrick             16 NM Big Red            5.76m 
  3   2158 Brydson, Jake                 18 UT Unattached         6.10m 
  4   2101 Packer, Logan                 18 UT Mercury            6.20m 
  5   1265 Walashek, Dylan               16 AZ Puma               6.27m 
  6   1880 Barrs, Brandon                18 TX Texas Heat         6.51m 
  7   1966 Mobley, Taylor                18 TX Stars              6.52m 
  8   1664 Trammel, Rolando              18 NM Duke City          6.63m 
  9   2096 Matheson, Scott               17 UT Mercury            6.85m 
 10   1805 Bonner, Tevin                 18 TX El Paso Wings      7.01m 
 11   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City       7.02m 
 
Event 169  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1633 Williams, Katrina             16 NM Albuq. West S      8.73m 
  2   1996 Gren, Lindsai                 17 UT Central City       8.81m 
  3   1504 Strempke, Samantha            18 CO Unattached         9.97m 
  4   1865 Chea, Michelle                18 TX Texas Heat        10.23m 
  5   1866 Claytor, Victoria             18 TX Texas Heat        10.56m 
  6   1552 Yu, Pam                       17 CO Zoom              10.63m 
  7   1126 Swayne, Jade                  18 AZ Elite             10.71m 
  8   1206 Hickman, Jaquaisha            16 AZ Panthers          10.84m 
  9   1936 Thornton, Kayla               16 TX Stars             10.93m 
 10   1639 Johnson, Rayanna              18 NM Big Red           10.93m 
 11   1120 Clark, Courtney               16 AZ Elite             11.31m 
 
Event 170  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City      11.86m 
  2   1673 Armitage, Xavier              17 NM Las Cruces        11.92m 
  3   2158 Brydson, Jake                 18 UT Unattached        12.55m 
  4   2173 Turner, Derek                 17 UT Unattached        12.61m 
  5   1069 Matthews, Robert              17 AZ Cheetahs          12.61m 
  6   1210 McBride, Bryan                17 AZ Panthers          13.20m 
  7   1395 Gilliland, Graham             17 CO Fort Collins      13.38m 
  8   1880 Barrs, Brandon                18 TX Texas Heat        13.46m 
  9   1524 Schomburg, Andrew             18 CO Unattached        13.50m 
 10   1642 Campbell, Warrick             16 NM Big Red           13.61m 
 11   1805 Bonner, Tevin                 18 TX El Paso Wings     13.66m 
 12   1815 Escajeda, Adrian              18 TX El Paso Wings     13.75m 
 13   1664 Trammel, Rolando              18 NM Duke City         13.86m 
 
Event 171  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1614 Marquez, Chantel              16 NM Albuq. Olympe     18.05m 
  2   1778 Concepcion, Amber             17 TX El Paso Wings     21.23m 
  3   1062 Vaifale, Briana               16 AZ Cheetahs          30.01m 
  4   1987 Rincon, Lynette               18 TX Unattached        30.59m 
  5   1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa               17 CO Unattached        33.24m 
  6   1088 Evans, Jamesse                16 AZ Do Right TC       33.83m 
  7   1386 Avila, Antonia                18 CO Fort Collins      38.86m 
 
Event 172  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1675 Landau, Christopher           18 NM Las Cruces        26.96m 
  2   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City      32.33m 
  3   1958 Forrister, James              18 TX Stars             32.73m 
  4   1674 Ellis, Aaron Michael          17 NM Las Cruces        35.57m 
  5   1823 McElroy, Miles                17 TX El Paso Wings     39.48m 
  6   1520 Orosz, Gregory                18 CO Unattached        39.77m 
  7   1968 Moore, Vincent                18 TX Stars             39.96m 
  8   1528 Weeks, Mark                   18 CO Unattached        40.53m 
  9   1199 Simmons, Mason                17 AZ Mustangs TC       42.03m 
 10   1397 Karp, Garrett                 18 CO Fort Collins      47.16m 
 11   1159 Smyth, Alex                   18 AZ Flames TC         48.88m 
 
Event 173  Hammer Throw 4kg Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1088 Evans, Jamesse                16 AZ Do Right TC       22.53m 
 
Event 174  Hammer Throw 12lb Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1958 Forrister, James              18 TX Stars             23.00m 
  2   1968 Moore, Vincent                18 TX Stars             24.10m 
  3   1823 McElroy, Miles                17 TX El Paso Wings     24.38m 
  4   1199 Simmons, Mason                17 AZ Mustangs TC       39.52m 
  5   1159 Smyth, Alex                   18 AZ Flames TC         44.06m 
 
Event 175  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1778 Concepcion, Amber             17 TX El Paso Wings     14.96m 
  2   1488 Burns, Beth                   17 CO Unattached        15.24m 
  3   1614 Marquez, Chantel              16 NM Albuq. Olympe     18.37m 
  4   1160 Lopez, Heather                17 AZ Gilbert TC        21.23m 
  5   1987 Rincon, Lynette               18 TX Unattached        24.06m 
  6   1874 Telles, Mya                   17 TX Texas Heat        25.18m 
  7   1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa               17 CO Unattached        28.80m 
  8   1500 Robertson, Elizabeth          18 CO Unattached        30.22m 
  9   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces        31.99m 
 10   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC         32.04m 
 
Event 176  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1958 Forrister, James              18 TX Stars             16.75m 
  2   1883 Cruncleton, Daniel            17 TX Texas Heat        16.81m 
  3   1520 Orosz, Gregory                18 CO Unattached        37.54m 
  4   1010 Campbell, Cale                17 AZ Gold              38.34m 
  5   1622 Romero, Antonio               17 NM Albuq. Olympe     44.65m 
  6   1674 Ellis, Aaron Michael          17 NM Las Cruces        45.85m 
  7   2082 Guerrero, Anthony             17 UT Mercury           47.03m 
  8   1623 Romero, Ralph                 17 NM Albuq. Olympe     49.31m 
  9   1232 Jonesjr, Erwin                16 AZ Phx Bobcats       50.35m 
 10   1451 Randall, Matthew              17 CO Platte River      50.74m 
 11   1307 Rodriguez, Christopher        16 AZ Tucson Elite      57.65m 
 
Event 177  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1778 Concepcion, Amber             17 TX El Paso Wings      7.69m 
  2   1614 Marquez, Chantel              16 NM Albuq. Olympe      8.18m 
  3   1386 Avila, Antonia                18 CO Fort Collins       9.47m 
  4   1088 Evans, Jamesse                16 AZ Do Right TC        9.59m 
  5   1987 Rincon, Lynette               18 TX Unattached         9.76m 
  6   1062 Vaifale, Briana               16 AZ Cheetahs          10.28m 
  7   1496 Mlodzik, Alyssa               17 CO Unattached        10.36m 
  8   1500 Robertson, Elizabeth          18 CO Unattached        11.09m 
 
Event 178  Shot Put 12lb Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2101 Packer, Logan                 18 UT Mercury            9.69m 
  2   1958 Forrister, James              18 TX Stars             11.24m 
  3   1451 Randall, Matthew              17 CO Platte River      12.56m 
  4   1823 McElroy, Miles                17 TX El Paso Wings     12.57m 
  5   1968 Moore, Vincent                18 TX Stars             12.63m 
  6   1674 Ellis, Aaron Michael          17 NM Las Cruces        13.08m 
  7   1623 Romero, Ralph                 17 NM Albuq. Olympe     13.24m 
  8   1520 Orosz, Gregory                18 CO Unattached        13.47m 
  9   1199 Simmons, Mason                17 AZ Mustangs TC       13.79m 
 10   1159 Smyth, Alex                   18 AZ Flames TC         14.22m 
 11   1528 Weeks, Mark                   18 CO Unattached        14.81m 
 
Event 179  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 6lb Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1086 Charlton, LeMeyah              9 AZ Do Right TC           ND 
  2   1091 Grubbs, McKaela                9 AZ Do Right TC           ND 
  3   1914 Hanson, Imani                 10 TX Stars                 ND 
  4   1273 Pratt, Kenzington              8 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
 
Event 179  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1091 Grubbs, McKaela                9 AZ Do Right TC           NH 
  2   1086 Charlton, LeMeyah              9 AZ Do Right TC           NH 
  3   1914 Hanson, Imani                 10 TX Stars                 NH 
  4   1273 Pratt, Kenzington              8 AZ Rising Suns           NH 
 
Event 179  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3                                                                     
  4   1086 Charlton, LeMeyah              9 AZ Do Right TC           NT 
  5   1273 Pratt, Kenzington              8 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  6   1914 Hanson, Imani                 10 TX Stars                 NT 
  7   1091 Grubbs, McKaela                9 AZ Do Right TC           NT 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 180  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put 6lb Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2165 Hogan, Keplar                  8 UT Unattached            ND 
  2   1574 Williams, Blake               10 CO Zoom                  ND 
  3   1202 Williams, Treyvon              9 AZ Mustangs TC           ND 
  4   1601 Woisin, Joshua                10 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  5   1598 Santistevan, Nicolas           8 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  6   1447 Timmons, Andrew                9 CO Parker Panthe         ND 
  7   1115 Moreland, Shamar               9 AZ Do Right TC           ND 
  8   2033 Watchman, Andrew              10 UT Central City          ND 
 
Event 180  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2165 Hogan, Keplar                  8 UT Unattached            NH 
  2   1601 Woisin, Joshua                10 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
  3   1202 Williams, Treyvon              9 AZ Mustangs TC           NH 
  4   1447 Timmons, Andrew                9 CO Parker Panthe         NH 
  5   1598 Santistevan, Nicolas           8 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
  6   1574 Williams, Blake               10 CO Zoom                  NH 
  7   1115 Moreland, Shamar               9 AZ Do Right TC           NH 
  8   2033 Watchman, Andrew              10 UT Central City          NH 
 
Event 180  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   2165 Hogan, Keplar                  8 UT Unattached            NT 
  3   1574 Williams, Blake               10 CO Zoom                  NT 
  4   1202 Williams, Treyvon              9 AZ Mustangs TC           NT 
  5   2033 Watchman, Andrew              10 UT Central City          NT 
  6   1115 Moreland, Shamar               9 AZ Do Right TC           NT 
  7   1447 Timmons, Andrew                9 CO Parker Panthe         NT 
  8   1601 Woisin, Joshua                10 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  9   1598 Santistevan, Nicolas           8 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
 
Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC           NT 
  3   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  4   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  5   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  6   1502 Sheldon, Kaylynn              12 CO Unattached            NT 
  7   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed                 NT 
  8   1584 Reid, McKinzie                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 6lb Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  2   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC           ND 
  3   1584 Reid, McKinzie                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  4   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  5   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  6   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed                 ND 
  7   1502 Sheldon, Kaylynn              12 CO Unattached            ND 
 
Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns           NH 
  2   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC           NH 
  3   1502 Sheldon, Kaylynn              12 CO Unattached            NH 
  4   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed                 NH 
  5   1584 Reid, McKinzie                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
  6   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC             NH 
  7   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
 
Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  2   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  3   1584 Reid, McKinzie                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  4   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  5   1502 Sheldon, Kaylynn              12 CO Unattached            ND 
  6   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed                 ND 
  7   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC           ND 
 
Event 181  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1271 Mustin, Drianna               10 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  2   1584 Reid, McKinzie                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  3   1502 Sheldon, Kaylynn              12 CO Unattached            NT 
  4   1483 Hare, Ashlyn                  12 CO Speed                 NT 
  5   1085 Brown, Kierra                 11 AZ Do Right TC           NT 
  6   1580 Newland, Rikki                12 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  7   1147 Smith, Jalissa                11 AZ Flames TC             NT 
 
Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC           NT 
  4   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC           NT 
  5   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers              NT 
  6   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River          NT 
  7   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track            NT 
  8   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project          NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 6lb Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project          ND 
  2   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers              ND 
  3   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track            ND 
  4   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC           ND 
  5   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC           ND 
  6   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River          ND 
 
Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC           NH 
  2   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project          NH 
  3   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC           NH 
  4   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers              NH 
  5   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River          NH 
  6   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track            NH 
 
Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC           ND 
  2   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers              ND 
  3   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River          ND 
  4   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC           ND 
  5   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project          ND 
  6   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track            ND 
 
Event 182  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1209 Johnson, Jalen                11 AZ Panthers              NT 
  2   1450 Martinez, Dante               12 CO Platte River          NT 
  3   1201 Turner, Adam                  11 AZ Mustangs TC           NT 
  4   2120 Watchman, Joshua              11 UT Utah Project          NT 
  5   1611 Sleeter, Gavin                11 NM Fast Track            NT 
  6   1176 Cofield, Chris                11 AZ Mustangs TC           NT 
 
Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm          NT 
  4   1551 Williams, Jamie               13 CO Zoom                  NT 
  5   1391 Packham, Celine               13 CO Fort Collins          NT 
  6   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  7   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  8   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River          NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 6lb Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River          ND 
  2   1551 Williams, Jamie               13 CO Zoom                  ND 
  3   1391 Packham, Celine               13 CO Fort Collins          ND 
  4   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm          ND 
  5   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  6   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
 
Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1391 Packham, Celine               13 CO Fort Collins          NH 
  2   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs              NH 
  3   1551 Williams, Jamie               13 CO Zoom                  NH 
  4   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm          NH 
  5   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs              NH 
  6   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River          NH 
 
Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm          ND 
  2   1551 Williams, Jamie               13 CO Zoom                  ND 
  3   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  4   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  5   1391 Packham, Celine               13 CO Fort Collins          ND 
  6   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River          ND 
 
Event 183  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1391 Packham, Celine               13 CO Fort Collins          NT 
  2   1449 Lopez, Rachael                14 CO Platte River          NT 
  3   1551 Williams, Jamie               13 CO Zoom                  NT 
  4   1057 Jordan, Sherrelle             13 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  5   1003 Roberts, Cassidy              13 AZ Desert Storm          NT 
  6   1048 Degracie, Jaden               13 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
 
Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1402 Yonkaitis, Christopher        13 CO Fort Collins          NT 
  4   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma                  NT 
  5   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats           NT 
  6   1973 Rivera, Caleb                 14 TX Stars                 NT 
  7   1448 Timmons, Joshua               14 CO Parker Panthe         NT 
  8   2126 Erickson, Lukas               13 UT Tnttrack              NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats           ND 
  2   1448 Timmons, Joshua               14 CO Parker Panthe         ND 
  3   1973 Rivera, Caleb                 14 TX Stars                 ND 
  4   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma                  ND 
  5   2126 Erickson, Lukas               13 UT Tnttrack              ND 
  6   1402 Yonkaitis, Christopher        13 CO Fort Collins          ND 
 
Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1402 Yonkaitis, Christopher        13 CO Fort Collins          NH 
  2   1973 Rivera, Caleb                 14 TX Stars                 NH 
  3   1448 Timmons, Joshua               14 CO Parker Panthe         NH 
  4   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma                  NH 
  5   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats           NH 
  6   2126 Erickson, Lukas               13 UT Tnttrack              NH 
 
Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats           ND 
  2   1973 Rivera, Caleb                 14 TX Stars                 ND 
  3   1402 Yonkaitis, Christopher        13 CO Fort Collins          ND 
  4   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma                  ND 
  5   2126 Erickson, Lukas               13 UT Tnttrack              ND 
  6   1448 Timmons, Joshua               14 CO Parker Panthe         ND 
 
Event 184  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1258 Hooper, Will                  13 AZ Puma                  NT 
  2   1973 Rivera, Caleb                 14 TX Stars                 NT 
  3   1227 Duckworth, Timothy            12 AZ Phx Bobcats           NT 
  4   1402 Yonkaitis, Christopher        13 CO Fort Collins          NT 
  5   2126 Erickson, Lukas               13 UT Tnttrack              NT 
  6   1448 Timmons, Joshua               14 CO Parker Panthe         NT 
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         NT 
  3   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  4   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  5   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               NT 
  6   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             NT 
  7   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         NT 
  8   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             NH 
  2   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            NH 
  3   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         NH 
  4   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         NH 
  5   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               NH 
  6   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  NH 
  7   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             NH 
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               ND 
  2   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         ND 
  3   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  4   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  ND 
  5   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  6   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         ND 
  7   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             ND 
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  3   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             NT 
  4   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         NT 
  5   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         NT 
  6   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  NT 
  7   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               NT 
  8   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             ND 
  2   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         ND 
  3   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  ND 
  4   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  5   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  6   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         ND 
  7   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               ND 
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 600kg Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         ND 
  2   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             ND 
  3   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               ND 
  4   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  5   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  6   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  ND 
  7   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         ND 
 
Event 185  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2042 Schulz, Ashli                 16 UT Lone Peak             NT 
  2   1146 Sims, Amanda                  15 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  3   1355 Kunz, Annie                   16 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  4   1238 Jones, Brittany               14 AZ Pops Track Cl         NT 
  5   1546 Kemman, Erika                 16 CO Zoom                  NT 
  6   1631 Jaramillo, Adelaida           16 NM Albuq. West S         NT 
  7   2058 Kueffner, Justine             16 UT Mercury               NT 
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            NT 
  4   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  5   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               NT 
  6   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  7   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            NT 
  8   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             NH 
  2   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             NH 
  3   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            NH 
  4   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            NH 
  5   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            NH 
  6   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               NH 
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               ND 
  2   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            ND 
  3   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  4   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  5   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            ND 
  6   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            ND 
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            NT 
  4   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  5   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               NT 
  6   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  7   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  8   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            ND 
  2   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  3   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               ND 
  4   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            ND 
  5   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  6   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             ND 
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw 600kg Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               ND 
  2   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             ND 
  3   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            ND 
  4   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  5   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            ND 
  6   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             ND 
 
Event 186  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   1354 Ankovialk, Kelsey             17 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  2   1670 Oberleas, Jenny               18 NM Las Cruces            NT 
  3   1142 Parr, Lamesha                 16 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  4   2047 Carlson, Jenessa              18 UT Mercury               NT 
  5   1136 Collins, Samantha             17 AZ Flames TC             NT 
  6   1315 Stapley, Taylor               18 AZ Unattached            NT 
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  4   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  5   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NT 
  6   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NT 
  7   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  2   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  3   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  4   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               ND 
  5   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          ND 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 12lb Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          ND 
  2   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               ND 
  3   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  4   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  5   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
  2   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NH 
  3   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NH 
  4   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NH 
  5   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NH 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  4   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  5   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NT 
  6   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  7   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NT 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NT 
  4   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  5   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NT 
  6   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  7   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  8                                                                     
  9                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               ND 
  2   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          ND 
  3   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  4   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  5   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NH 
  2   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NH 
  3   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NH 
  4   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NH 
  5   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NH 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         ND 
  2   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               ND 
  3   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              ND 
  4   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          ND 
  5   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           ND 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 187  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2036 Watchman, Spencer             15 UT Central City          NT 
  2   1072 Muller-Aranda, Axel           15 AZ Cheetahs              NT 
  3   1283 Scott, Davontae               15 AZ Rising Suns           NT 
  4   2089 Jones, Rusty                  16 UT Mercury               NT 
  5   1593 Hoke, Adam                    14 NM Albrq. Athlet         NT 
  6                                                                     
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NT 
  4   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NT 
  5   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  6   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NT 
  7   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NT 
  8   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NT 
  9                                                                     
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               ND 
  2   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  3   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            ND 
  4   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  ND 
  5   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          ND 
  6   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 ND 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put 12lb Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  ND 
  2   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  3   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          ND 
  4   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            ND 
  5   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               ND 
  6   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 ND 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NH 
  2   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NH 
  3   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NH 
  4   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NH 
  5   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NH 
  6   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NH 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NT 
  4   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NT 
  5   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NT 
  6   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NT 
  7   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  8   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NT 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1                                                                     
  2                                                                     
  3   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NT 
  4   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NT 
  5   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  6   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NT 
  7   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NT 
  8   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NT 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          ND 
  2   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  3   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               ND 
  4   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 ND 
  5   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            ND 
  6   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  ND 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NH 
  2   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NH 
  3   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NH 
  4   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NH 
  5   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NH 
  6   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NH 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  ND 
  2   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            ND 
  3   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            ND 
  4   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          ND 
  5   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               ND 
  6   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 ND 
 
Event 188  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men
===============================================================================
           Name                         Age Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1   2175 Watson, Jake                  18 UT Unattached            NT 
  2   2084 Harris, Talon                 18 UT Mercury               NT 
  3   1356 Shannon, Kyle                 18 CO Crown Hill            NT 
  4   2014 Bytheway, Jaron               17 UT Central City          NT 
  5   1487 Rex, Kobi                     17 CO Speed                 NT 
  6   1251 Bolligar, Michael             18 AZ Puma                  NT 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx