Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southern California Association Junior Olympic
Track & Field Championships

6/12-14/09 - Cerritos, California

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   821 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               13.34q  NWI  5 
  2  1497 Roberts, Kaelin        W LB Cyclones            13.74q  NWI  1 
  3   414 Ramsey, Staci          High Desert Heat         13.96q  NWI  1 
  4   960 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         14.06q  NWI  6 
  5   580 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            14.13q  NWI  2 
  6  1078 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            14.30q  NWI  3  14.2931
  7   567 Halley, Alexandrea     LA Jets Girls            14.30q  NWI  6  142.2966
  8   962 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         14.34q  NWI  2 
  9   813 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               14.38q  NWI  7 
 10  1437 Bowen, Emerald         W C Gazelle              14.75   NWI  5 
 11  1494 Mallet, Ishmaella      W LB Cyclones            14.82   NWI  1 
 12   961 Baker, Mariah          So Cal Run Couga         14.89   NWI  4 
 13   207 Johnson, Selah         Bay Cities Unlea         15.01   NWI  7 
 14   412 Murphy, Marcella       High Desert Heat         15.02   NWI  6 
 15   578 Jemison, Tyrea         LA Jets Girls            15.02   NWI  1 
 16   210 Pruitt, Desirae        Bay Cities Unlea         15.08   NWI  2 
 17   959 Anderson, Lauryn       So Cal Run Couga         15.11   NWI  5 
 18  1441 Garcia, Jasimine       W C Gazelle              15.11   NWI  7 
 19   335 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers          15.14   NWI  3 
 20   552 Carter, Toni           LA Jets Girls            15.15   NWI  2 
 21   435 Sowell, Tyra           Hub City Rockets         15.25   NWI  4 
 22   981 Taylor, Heaven         So Cal Run Couga         15.35   NWI  3 
 23   592 Prince, Janay          LA Jets Girls            15.38   NWI  1 
 24   972 Hustace, Taryn         So Cal Run Couga         15.48   NWI  4 
 25   436 Turner, Indiah         Hub City Rockets         15.58   NWI  4 
 26  1080 Pardue, Jaden          So Cal Comets            15.62   NWI  5 
 27   334 Patterson, Kiana       Corona Panthers          15.71   NWI  6 
 28   668 Whitaker, Destiny      M V Rockets              15.72   NWI  2 
 29   526 Funes, Isabella        L A Falcons Trac         15.76   NWI  2 
 30   858 Ealy, Samantha         Rancho TC                15.85   NWI  7 
 31  1042 Brown, Janiah          So Cal Comets            15.89   NWI  3 
 32   466 Brown, Taylor          Imani Speed City         16.09   NWI  3 
 33  1082 Pridgett, Dairah       So Cal Comets            16.14   NWI  7 
 34  1411 Alexander, London      Vast Track               16.17   NWI  4 
 35   288 Reed, Alena            Chino Pumas              16.18   NWI  3 
 36   866 Wayser, Julie          Rancho TC                16.23   NWI  4 
 37   242 Tyson, Aaliyah         Cal Quicksilver          16.23   NWI  1 
 38   864 Schultz, Baylee        Rancho TC                16.40   NWI  6 
 39  1568 Collins, Faith         Unattached               16.49   NWI  1 
 40   321 Washington, Anai       Corona Golden El         16.66   NWI  6 
 41   241 Norwood, Leah          Cal Quicksilver          16.68   NWI  6 
 42  1179 Patterson, Debreyo     Swift Performanc         16.72   NWI  5 
 43  1248 Reimonenq, Bianca      TJ Striders              16.73   NWI  7 
 44  1247 Matthews, Emerald      TJ Striders              16.75   NWI  5 
 45   317 Smith, Kaelyn          Corona Golden El         17.58   NWI  2 
 46   859 Faucette, Zejna        Rancho TC                17.60   NWI  3 
 47  1206 Miller, Jasmin         Team Focos               17.74   NWI  4 
 48   248 Acero, Sophia          Cerritos Blaze           17.97   NWI  2 
 49   215 Williams, Kayla        Bay Cities Unlea         18.05   NWI  5 
 50  1176 Dodson, Shakara        Swift Performanc         18.27   NWI  4 
 51  1449 Mckenzie, Oliviva      W C Gazelle              18.98   NWI  4 
 --   863 Reed, Tiler            Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1089 Solomon, Giavanna      So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  3 
 --   856 Armstrong, Kayla       Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1453 Prude, Amari           W C Gazelle                DNS   NWI  7 
 --   571 Harrison, Skyy         LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1049 Fisher, Nicole         So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  1 
 --   865 Solomon, Peyton        Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  2 
 --   704 Jackson, Dajahnae      Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   821 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               13.14   NWI 
  2  1497 Roberts, Kaelin        W LB Cyclones            13.48   NWI 
  3   960 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         13.85   NWI 
  4   414 Ramsey, Staci          High Desert Heat         13.88   NWI 
  5   580 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            13.97   NWI 
  6  1078 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            14.11   NWI 
  7   813 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               14.18   NWI 
  8   962 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         14.23   NWI 
  9   567 Halley, Alexandrea     LA Jets Girls            14.25   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   821 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               27.41q  NWI  2 
  2  1497 Roberts, Kaelin        W LB Cyclones            29.09q  NWI  5 
  3   813 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               29.20q  NWI  4 
  4   960 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         29.81q  NWI  6 
  5   580 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            29.82q  NWI  5 
  6   592 Prince, Janay          LA Jets Girls            30.33q  NWI  4 
  7   335 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers          30.58q  NWI  3 
  8  1494 Mallet, Ishmaella      W LB Cyclones            31.02q  NWI  1 
  9   207 Johnson, Selah         Bay Cities Unlea         31.12q  NWI  1 
 10   210 Pruitt, Desirae        Bay Cities Unlea         31.21   NWI  7 
 11   959 Anderson, Lauryn       So Cal Run Couga         31.67   NWI  1 
 12   668 Whitaker, Destiny      M V Rockets              31.78   NWI  7 
 13   437 Young, Catherine       Hub City Rockets         32.02   NWI  7 
 14  1449 Mckenzie, Oliviva      W C Gazelle              32.14   NWI  6 
 15   424 Dudley, Sydairee       Hub City Rockets         32.24   NWI  4 
 16   334 Patterson, Kiana       Corona Panthers          32.31   NWI  5 
 17   435 Sowell, Tyra           Hub City Rockets         32.32   NWI  4 
 18   314 Joseph, Breanna        Corona Golden El         32.60   NWI  5 
 19   558 Dixon, Kyara           LA Jets Girls            32.67   NWI  1 
 20  1441 Garcia, Jasimine       W C Gazelle              32.68   NWI  2 
 21  1512 Herberg, Haley         Wildcats TC              32.75   NWI  4 
 22   763 Reaves, Sharyl         Phenom Track             32.84   NWI  3 
 23   961 Baker, Mariah          So Cal Run Couga         32.88   NWI  2 
 24  1080 Pardue, Jaden          So Cal Comets            32.95   NWI  6 
 25   205 Ervin, Earon           Bay Cities Unlea         33.08   NWI  6 
 26   526 Funes, Isabella        L A Falcons Trac         33.09   NWI  7 
 27   972 Hustace, Taryn         So Cal Run Couga         33.14   NWI  6 
 28  1411 Alexander, London      Vast Track               33.23   NWI  3 
 29  1568 Collins, Faith         Unattached               33.30   NWI  7 
 30   979 Roby, Amaiyah          So Cal Run Couga         33.64   NWI  2 
 31  1082 Pridgett, Dairah       So Cal Comets            34.01   NWI  1 
 32  1177 King, Gensis           Swift Performanc         34.05   NWI  2 
 33   466 Brown, Taylor          Imani Speed City         34.07   NWI  2 
 34   764 Robinson, Phaedra      Phenom Track             34.38   NWI  1 
 35  1248 Reimonenq, Bianca      TJ Striders              34.38   NWI  3 
 36   544 Botshekan, Kaelyn      LA Jets Girls            34.48   NWI  2 
 37   860 Hooper, Chloe          Rancho TC                34.90   NWI  5 
 38   242 Tyson, Aaliyah         Cal Quicksilver          35.47   NWI  5 
 39   321 Washington, Anai       Corona Golden El         35.52   NWI  1 
 40   653 Parker, Angie          Menifee Wildcats         36.22   NWI  7 
 41   138 Wade, Khani            Prr                      36.38   NWI  4 
 42   215 Williams, Kayla        Bay Cities Unlea         36.73   NWI  7 
 43  1293 Francis, Quinae        Unattached               36.89   NWI  5 
 44   241 Norwood, Leah          Cal Quicksilver          37.31   NWI  6 
 45   317 Smith, Kaelyn          Corona Golden El         37.84   NWI  6 
 46   498 Coleman, Keiara        L B Sprinters            38.56   NWI  2 
 47   896 Brown, Zobria          Sgv High Perform         40.16   NWI  4 
 --  1174 Allen, Jada            Swift Performanc           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   209 Lester, Jodi           Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1288 Daughters, Eleni       Unattached                 DNS   NWI  6 
 --   571 Harrison, Skyy         LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  3 
 --   212 Walker, Jaylen         Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   704 Jackson, Dajahnae      Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   243 Washington, Maya       Cal Quicksilver            DNS   NWI  3 
 --   858 Ealy, Samantha         Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1205 Jones, Tyra            Team Focos                 DNS   NWI  7 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   821 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               27.04   NWI 
  2   813 Robinson, Shante       Quiet Fire               29.03   NWI 
  3   960 Bailey, Anaya          So Cal Run Couga         29.16   NWI 
  4   335 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers          29.20   NWI 
  5   580 King, Jenelle          LA Jets Girls            29.23   NWI 
  6   592 Prince, Janay          LA Jets Girls            29.69   NWI 
  7  1494 Mallet, Ishmaella      W LB Cyclones            30.59   NWI 
  8   207 Johnson, Selah         Bay Cities Unlea         30.93   NWI 
 --  1497 Roberts, Kaelin        W LB Cyclones              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1288 Daughters, Eleni       Unattached             1:06.87q  5 
  2   605 Wright, Autumn         LA Jets Girls          1:07.25q  1 
  3   407 Butts, Britanie        High Desert Heat       1:07.48q  2 
  4  1085 Rice, Elani            So Cal Comets          1:09.48q  4 
  5   548 Bunkley, Tahliana      LA Jets Girls          1:11.09q  3 
  6   578 Jemison, Tyrea         LA Jets Girls          1:11.54q  5 
  7  1028 Coleman, Briyanna      So Cal Cheetahs        1:11.73q  5 
  8   335 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers        1:11.77q  6 
  9   565 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          1:11.80q  6 
 10  1203 Galloway, Jade         Team Focos             1:11.90   1 
 11  1156 Flournoy, Niyla        Speed City Track       1:12.71   1 
 12  1512 Herberg, Haley         Wildcats TC            1:12.74   6 
 13   763 Reaves, Sharyl         Phenom Track           1:12.82   2 
 14   505 Willimas, Kalyah       L B Sprinters          1:12.88   5 
 15   563 Gilford, Caila         LA Jets Girls          1:13.92   5 
 16   334 Patterson, Kiana       Corona Panthers        1:14.03   2 
 17   314 Joseph, Breanna        Corona Golden El       1:14.58   4 
 18   540 Atkins, Kennedi        LA Jets Girls          1:14.88   3 
 19   552 Carter, Toni           LA Jets Girls          1:14.95   4 
 20   604 Wolfe, Autumn          LA Jets Girls          1:15.10   6 
 21  1155 Fisher, Cassidy        Speed City Track       1:15.31   3 
 22  1411 Alexander, London      Vast Track             1:16.70   2 
 23   959 Anderson, Lauryn       So Cal Run Couga       1:17.02   1 
 24  1202 Cummings, Cache        Team Focos             1:17.19   6 
 25   860 Hooper, Chloe          Rancho TC              1:17.85   1 
 26   130 Fulton, Micah          Prr                    1:21.90   2 
 27   900 Foster, Judah          Sgv High Perform       1:22.17   3 
 28   288 Reed, Alena            Chino Pumas            1:22.26   4 
 29   544 Botshekan, Kaelyn      LA Jets Girls          1:23.30   2 
 30  1060 Johnson, London        So Cal Comets          1:23.58   6 
 31   321 Washington, Anai       Corona Golden El       1:24.13   5 
 32  1293 Francis, Quinae        Unattached             1:25.13   4 
 33   317 Smith, Kaelyn          Corona Golden El       1:25.59   4 
 34   209 Lester, Jodi           Bay Cities Unlea       1:26.14   3 
 35   919 Lindstrom, Jzsanes     SC Roadrunners         1:26.20   1 
 36   653 Parker, Angie          Menifee Wildcats       1:26.59   1 
 37   241 Norwood, Leah          Cal Quicksilver        1:27.54   5 
 38   907 Washington, Peyton     Sgv High Perform       1:28.68   4 
 39   243 Washington, Maya       Cal Quicksilver        1:40.46   2 
 40   238 Jaminson, Aariyann     Cal Quicksilver        1:55.22   1 
 --  1061 Jones, Aspen           So Cal Comets              DNS   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   407 Butts, Britanie        High Desert Heat       1:04.88  
  2   605 Wright, Autumn         LA Jets Girls          1:04.91  
  3  1288 Daughters, Eleni       Unattached             1:07.97  
  4  1085 Rice, Elani            So Cal Comets          1:08.38  
  5   548 Bunkley, Tahliana      LA Jets Girls          1:09.89  
  6  1028 Coleman, Briyanna      So Cal Cheetahs        1:11.04  
  7   578 Jemison, Tyrea         LA Jets Girls          1:12.19  
  8   565 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          1:12.45  
  9   335 Roberts, Tiona         Corona Panthers        1:12.68  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1497 Roberts, Kaelin        W LB Cyclones          2:34.59  
  2  1081 Pate, Bailey           So Cal Comets          2:35.64  
  3  1055 Harper, Jayla          So Cal Comets          2:36.08  
  4  1042 Brown, Janiah          So Cal Comets          2:44.45  
  5   369 Miller, Olivia         Equalizers Track       2:45.17  
  6  1061 Jones, Aspen           So Cal Comets          2:45.73  
  7   563 Gilford, Caila         LA Jets Girls          2:46.09  
  8   360 Gushue, Alexandra      Equalizers Track       2:46.36  
  9  1092 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets          2:47.47  
 10  1028 Coleman, Briyanna      So Cal Cheetahs        2:47.80  
 11   891 Santos, Marisa         Sfv EarthQuakes        2:47.84  
 12   565 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          2:48.11  
 13   415 Seaton, Samantha       High Desert Heat       2:49.74  
 14  1155 Fisher, Cassidy        Speed City Track       2:50.15  
 15   604 Wolfe, Autumn          LA Jets Girls          2:50.71  
 16   527 Murray, Claire         L A Falcons Trac       2:52.22  
 17  1156 Flournoy, Niyla        Speed City Track       2:52.31  
 18   668 Whitaker, Destiny      M V Rockets            2:53.55  
 19   330 Johnson, Casaundra     Corona Panthers        2:53.55  
 20   140 Young, Amara           Prr                    2:59.07  
 21   763 Reaves, Sharyl         Phenom Track           3:00.15  
 22   979 Roby, Amaiyah          So Cal Run Couga       3:00.28  
 23   544 Botshekan, Kaelyn      LA Jets Girls          3:01.96  
 24  1060 Johnson, London        So Cal Comets          3:04.31  
 25  1034 Stark, Denie           So Cal Cheetahs        3:07.45  
 26   332 Macias, Suzette        Corona Panthers        3:08.26  
 27  1032 Perez, Sophie          So Cal Cheetahs        3:11.14  
 28  1293 Francis, Quinae        Unattached             3:16.01  
 29   591 Phears, Paityn         LA Jets Girls          3:18.61  
 30   582 Mckinley, Tyra         LA Jets Girls          3:20.63  
 --  1517 Macias, Francesca      Wildcats TC                DNS  
 --   919 Lindstrom, Jzsanes     SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --   413 Newsome, Tamear        High Desert Heat           DNS  
 --  1317 Parent, Mia            Unattached                 DNS  
 --   930 Uribes, Kessy          SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   360 Gushue, Alexandra      Equalizers Track       5:28.74  
  2   916 Hebb, Sarah            SC Roadrunners         5:34.65  
  3   565 Gray, Faith            LA Jets Girls          5:36.53  
  4   330 Johnson, Casaundra     Corona Panthers        5:39.81  
  5   563 Gilford, Caila         LA Jets Girls          5:39.84  
  6   891 Santos, Marisa         Sfv EarthQuakes        5:43.09  
  7   369 Miller, Olivia         Equalizers Track       5:44.65  
  8   499 Gleason, Olivia        L B Sprinters          5:45.09  
  9   604 Wolfe, Autumn          LA Jets Girls          5:45.85  
 10   892 Zavala, Valerie        Sfv EarthQuakes        5:55.54  
 11   886 Macias, Jazmine        Sfv EarthQuakes        5:59.13  
 12   332 Macias, Suzette        Corona Panthers        6:06.93  
 13   930 Uribes, Kessy          SC Roadrunners         6:24.12  
 --  1317 Parent, Mia            Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1229 Vanhise, Kristen       Temecula Valley        9:12.74  
  2   929 Uribe, Heather         SC Roadrunners        10:35.83  
  3   925 Penaloza, Micaela      SC Roadrunners        10:43.66  
  4   338 Smitley, Madison       Corona Panthers       10:59.03  
  5   248 Acero, Sophia          Cerritos Blaze        11:12.70  
  6  1404 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United         11:14.88  
  7  1457 Witt, Dianna           W C Gazelle           13:36.31  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              57.40q  2 
     1) 540 Atkins, Kennedi             2) 567 Halley, Alexandrea         
     3) 580 King, Jenelle               4) 605 Wright, Autumn             
  2 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           57.73q  1 
     1) 407 Butts, Britanie             2) 409 Jerro, Kennedy             
     3) 412 Murphy, Marcella            4) 413 Newsome, Tamear            
     5) 414 Ramsey, Staci               6)                                
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              58.01q  1 
     1) 1055 Harper, Jayla              2) 1078 Oguejifor, Adaugo         
     3) 1080 Pardue, Jaden              4) 1085 Rice, Elani               
     5) 1089 Solomon, Giavanna          6)                                
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     58.06q  2 
     1) 960 Bailey, Anaya               2) 961 Baker, Mariah              
     3) 962 Bates, Alexa                4) 981 Taylor, Heaven             
  5 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       59.20q  1 
     1) 210 Pruitt, Desirae             2) 209 Lester, Jodi               
     3) 205 Ervin, Earon                4) 212 Walker, Jaylen             
     5) 207 Johnson, Selah              6)                                
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              59.39q  2 
     1) 548 Bunkley, Tahliana           2) 552 Carter, Toni               
     3) 578 Jemison, Tyrea              4) 592 Prince, Janay              
  7 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        59.65q  1 
     1) 424 Dudley, Sydairee            2) 435 Sowell, Tyra               
     3) 436 Turner, Indiah              4) 437 Young, Catherine           
  8 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                1:04.93q  1 
     1) 858 Ealy, Samantha              2) 860 Hooper, Chloe              
     3) 864 Schultz, Baylee             4) 865 Solomon, Peyton            
  9 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     1:09.35q  2 
     1) 896 Brown, Zobria               2) 900 Foster, Judah              
     3) 904 Mahone, Elon                4) 907 Washington, Peyton         
 -- 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                         DQ   1  Zone 3 passing viola
     1) 1437 Bowen, Emerald             2) 1441 Garcia, Jasimine          
     3) 1449 Mckenzie, Oliviva          4) 1453 Prude, Amari              
 -- 15 33 Swift Performance  'A'                            DNS   2 
     1) 1174 Allen, Jada                2) 1176 Dodson, Shakara           
     3) 1177 King, Gensis               4) 1178 Morton, Monet             
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              56.08  
     1) 567 Halley, Alexandrea          2) 605 Wright, Autumn             
     3) 540 Atkins, Kennedi             4) 580 King, Jenelle              
  2 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           56.43  
     1) 407 Butts, Britanie             2) 414 Ramsey, Staci              
     3) 415 Seaton, Samantha            4) 412 Murphy, Marcella           
  3 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     57.54  
     1) 960 Bailey, Anaya               2) 961 Baker, Mariah              
     3) 962 Bates, Alexa                4) 981 Taylor, Heaven             
  4 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              58.48  
     1) 548 Bunkley, Tahliana           2) 592 Prince, Janay              
     3) 552 Carter, Toni                4) 578 Jemison, Tyrea             
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              58.90  
     1) 1078 Oguejifor, Adaugo          2) 1055 Harper, Jayla             
     3) 1080 Pardue, Jaden              4) 1089 Solomon, Giavanna         
  6 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      1:00.51  
     1) 424 Dudley, Sydairee            2) 437 Young, Catherine           
     3) 435 Sowell, Tyra                4) 436 Turner, Indiah             
  7 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                1:04.63  
     1) 858 Ealy, Samantha              2) 866 Wayser, Julie              
     3) 860 Hooper, Chloe               4) 864 Schultz, Baylee            
     5) 865 Solomon, Peyton             6)                                
  8 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     1:08.08  
     1) 896 Brown, Zobria               2) 900 Foster, Judah              
     3) 904 Mahone, Elon                4) 907 Washington, Peyton         
 -- 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                          DQ   out of zone - zone 1
     1) 210 Pruitt, Desirae             2) 205 Ervin, Earon               
     3) 207 Johnson, Selah              4) 1585 Irving, Erin              
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:36.78  
     1) 1055 Harper, Jayla              2) 1081 Pate, Bailey              
     3) 1085 Rice, Elani                4) 1061 Jones, Aspen              
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:37.05  
     1) 567 Halley, Alexandrea          2) 605 Wright, Autumn             
     3) 540 Atkins, Kennedi             4) 548 Bunkley, Tahliana          
  3 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                         4:50.71  
     1)                                 2) 412 Murphy, Marcella           
     3)                                 4) 414 Ramsey, Staci              
     5) 415 Seaton, Samantha            6) 407 Butts, Britanie            
  4 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     5:49.02  
     1) 896 Brown, Zobria               2) 900 Foster, Judah              
     3) 904 Mahone, Elon                4) 907 Washington, Peyton         
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1081 Pate, Bailey           So Cal Comets            1.35m    4-05.00 
  2  1092 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets            1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   140 Young, Amara           Prr                      1.10m    3-07.25 
  4   505 Willimas, Kalyah       L B Sprinters            1.00m    3-03.25 
  4   498 Coleman, Keiara        L B Sprinters            1.00m    3-03.25 
 --  1174 Allen, Jada            Swift Performanc           DNS            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   821 Williams, Lauren       Quiet Fire               4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  2  1078 Oguejifor, Adaugo      So Cal Comets            4.04m   NWI  13-03.25 
  3   140 Young, Amara           Prr                      3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
  4   505 Willimas, Kalyah       L B Sprinters            3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  4   962 Bates, Alexa           So Cal Run Couga         3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  6   526 Funes, Isabella        L A Falcons Trac         3.46m   NWI  11-04.25 
  7   981 Taylor, Heaven         So Cal Run Couga         3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  8  1089 Solomon, Giavanna      So Cal Comets            3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
  9  1517 Macias, Francesca      Wildcats TC              3.31m   NWI  10-10.50 
 10   212 Walker, Jaylen         Bay Cities Unlea         3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 11  1203 Galloway, Jade         Team Focos               3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
 12   436 Turner, Indiah         Hub City Rockets         3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 13   972 Hustace, Taryn         So Cal Run Couga         3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 14   498 Coleman, Keiara        L B Sprinters            3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 14   764 Robinson, Phaedra      Phenom Track             3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 16  1202 Cummings, Cache        Team Focos               2.99m   NWI   9-09.75 
 17  1205 Jones, Tyra            Team Focos               2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
 18   653 Parker, Angie          Menifee Wildcats         2.96m   NWI   9-08.50 
 19   288 Reed, Alena            Chino Pumas              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 20  1179 Patterson, Debreyo     Swift Performanc         2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
 21   138 Wade, Khani            Prr                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 22  1247 Matthews, Emerald      TJ Striders              2.86m   NWI   9-04.75 
 23   130 Fulton, Micah          Prr                      2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 24  1063 Kirkland, Anyese       So Cal Comets            2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
 25  1206 Miller, Jasmin         Team Focos               2.64m   NWI   8-08.00 
 26  1176 Dodson, Shakara        Swift Performanc         2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 --  1248 Reimonenq, Bianca      TJ Striders               FOUL                 
 --  1178 Morton, Monet          Swift Performanc           DNS   NWI           
 --   407 Butts, Britanie        High Desert Heat           DNS   NWI           
 --  1177 King, Gensis           Swift Performanc           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1404 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United            7.37m   24-02.25 
  2   283 Crockem, Taylor        Chino Pumas              7.32m   24-00.25 
  3   249 Anderson, Lauren       Cerritos Blaze           6.09m   19-11.75 
  4   497 Bomar, Katelyn         L B Sprinters            5.32m   17-05.50 
  5   338 Smitley, Madison       Corona Panthers          4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   429 Logan, Leonna          Hub City Rockets        23.52m      77-02 
  2   283 Crockem, Taylor        Chino Pumas             19.37m      63-06 
  3  1082 Pridgett, Dairah       So Cal Comets           17.48m      57-04 
  4  1092 Warner, Chianne        So Cal Comets           17.07m      56-00 
  5   551 Carter, Toi            LA Jets Girls           16.82m      55-02 
  6   497 Bomar, Katelyn         L B Sprinters           16.29m      53-05 
  7   575 Henry, Kamil           LA Jets Girls           15.75m      51-08 
  8  1404 Patterson, Alladia     Valley United           15.69m      51-06 
  9   979 Roby, Amaiyah          So Cal Run Couga        14.80m      48-07 
 10   330 Johnson, Casaundra     Corona Panthers         11.74m      38-06 
 11  1517 Macias, Francesca      Wildcats TC             11.09m      36-05 
 12   249 Anderson, Lauren       Cerritos Blaze           9.23m      30-03 
 13  1060 Johnson, London        So Cal Comets            7.76m      25-05 
 14   432 Payne, Dominique       Hub City Rockets         6.56m      21-06 
 --   243 Washington, Maya       Cal Quicksilver            DNS            
 --  1049 Fisher, Nicole         So Cal Comets              DNS            
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1013 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         13.44q  NWI  6 
  2  1004 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         13.75q  NWI  4 
  3   219 Billew, Niko           Bay Cities Unlea         13.82q  NWI  5 
  4   893 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          13.86q  NWI  2 
  5  1478 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              13.87q  NWI  9 
  6   448 Fenix, Darryl          Hub City Rockets         13.95q  NWI  9 
  7   226 Overton, Joshua        Bay Cities Unlea         13.98q  NWI  1 
  8  1112 Haney, Zarron          So Cal Comets            14.03q  NWI  6 
  9  1487 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              14.07q  NWI  6 
 10   446 Devaughn, Elijah       Hub City Rockets         14.27   NWI  8 
 11   439 Bates, Abeje           Hub City Rockets         14.34   NWI 10 
 12  1018 Stokes, Jalen          So Cal Run Couga         14.35   NWI  5 
 13   451 Gray, Rylan            Hub City Rockets         14.42   NWI  7 
 14   244 Bowens, Zion           Cal Quicksilver          14.47   NWI  3 
 15   349 Mcdonald, Tyson        Corona Panthers          14.49   NWI  3 
 16   340 Allen, Manuel          Corona Panthers          14.56   NWI  7 
 17   717 Dace, Russell          Palmdale Bullets         14.56   NWI  1 
 18   894 Hera, Sekou            Sfv EarthQuakes          14.56   NWI 10 
 19   693 Smith, Darnay          Murrieta Maveric         14.62   NWI  7 
 20   639 Shaw, Jaidyn           L A Jets Boys            14.66   NWI  8 
 21  1161 Coleman, Cody          Speed City Track         14.67   NWI  2 
 22  1459 Bowen, Billy           W C Gazelle              14.74   NWI  4 
 23  1019 Taylor-Cortez, Dal     So Cal Run Couga         14.74   NWI  8 
 24   757 Moorer, Marlon         Perris Hawks             14.76   NWI  8 
 25   686 Fisher, Jalen          Murrieta Maveric         14.78   NWI  3 
 26  1551 Mitchell, Chris        Wildcats TC              14.83   NWI  1 
 27   610 Brown, Brandon         L A Jets Boys            14.85   NWI  8 
 27   344 Hatcher, Edward        Corona Panthers          14.85   NWI  9 
 29  1002 Hiles-Radley, Bren     So Cal Run Couga         14.86   NWI 10 
 30  1463 Collier, Joshua        W C Gazelle              14.98   NWI  9 
 31   997 Farrell, Bryce         So Cal Run Couga         15.13   NWI  5 
 32   877 Rambo, Tyler           Rancho TC                15.15   NWI  5 
 33  1560 Sanders, Hayden        Wildcats TC              15.17   NWI  6 
 34  1553 Muench, Jack           Wildcats TC              15.19   NWI  4 
 35  1191 Ocegera, Sebastian     Swift Performanc         15.22   NWI 10 
 36  1479 Oneil, Tyler           W C Gazelle              15.33   NWI  6 
 37   670 Jules, Damani          M V Rockets              15.34   NWI  9 
 38   993 Bryce-Hansell, Kyl     So Cal Run Couga         15.42   NWI  1 
 39   440 Bradford, Mikael       Hub City Rockets         15.44   NWI  3 
 40  1566 Williams, Quinn        Wildcats TC              15.50   NWI  7 
 41   628 Johnson, Abdulqadi     L A Jets Boys            15.51   NWI 10 
 42  1427 Corrin, Mikey          Vast Track               15.52   NWI  1 
 43   672 Pye, Arnell            M V Rockets              15.57   NWI  3 
 44   452 Hurt, Delon            Hub City Rockets         15.68   NWI  1 
 45  1211 Greenjr, Christoph     Team Focos               15.70   NWI  6 
 46  1245 Harris, Hasan          LA Track Junkies         15.76   NWI  2 
 47   462 Tynes, Jaylin          Hub City Rockets         15.81   NWI  7 
 48   691 Lane, Ej               Murrieta Maveric         15.83   NWI  4 
 49  1254 Daniels, Jayden        TJ Striders              15.90   NWI  7 
 50  1465 Cornelios, Eric        W C Gazelle              15.90   NWI  2 
 51   659 Graise, Martin         Menifee Wildcats         16.02   NWI  6 
 52   878 Roddy-Moore, Dariu     Rancho TC                16.02   NWI  8 
 53   234 Williams, Khai         Bay Cities Unlea         16.05   NWI  6 
 54   872 Corona, Trueheart      Rancho TC                16.13   NWI  4 
 55   635 Myles, Kareem          L A Jets Boys            16.14   NWI  5 
 56   674 Session, Donte         M V Rockets              16.15   NWI  5 
 57   608 Bellows, Trevor        L A Jets Boys            16.21   NWI  2 
 58  1007 Lee, Andre             So Cal Run Couga         16.25   NWI  9 
 59   220 Billings, Moses        Bay Cities Unlea         16.42   NWI  8 
 60  1200 Julien, Dangello       Team Eduleti             16.47   NWI  1 
 61   720 Ikahihifo, Henry       Palmdale Bullets         16.55   NWI  7 
 62   606 Adams, Amir            L A Jets Boys            16.57   NWI  5 
 63   198 Cribbs, Arthur         Arcadia Dragons          16.57   NWI  4 
 64   735 Moore, Alfred          Palmdale Bullets         16.71   NWI  1 
 65   486 Oliver, Tori           Imani Speed City         16.72   NWI  8 
 66  1118 Johnson, James         So Cal Comets            16.74   NWI 10 
 67   487 Pryor, Iam             Imani Speed City         16.80   NWI  5 
 68  1490 Thompson, Durell       W C Gazelle              16.86   NWI 10 
 69   631 Mitchell, John         L A Jets Boys            17.03   NWI  7 
 70  1022 Willard, Aaron         So Cal Run Couga         17.13   NWI  3 
 71   199 Liu, Darren            Arcadia Dragons          17.16   NWI  7 
 72  1261 Parson, Michael        TJ Striders              17.16   NWI 10 
 73   455 Pratt, Aaron           Hub City Rockets         17.24   NWI  2 
 74   876 Morris-Perry, Mali     Rancho TC                18.30   NWI  5 
 75   690 Hill, Roman            Murrieta Maveric         19.19   NWI  8 
 --   749 Williams, Micaiah      Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   745 Wafer, Justin          Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI 10 
 --   418 Jones, Dariontae       High Desert Heat           DNS   NWI  2 
 --   417 Johns, Khalib          High Desert Heat           DNS   NWI  9 
 --   484 King, Demario          Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   222 Brown, Christianso     Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   711 Brown, Traejin         Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   662 Mcguire, Dejon         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  9 
 --   351 Roberson, Caleb        Corona Panthers            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   874 Larry, Miles           Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  9 
 --   875 Mcgee, Donohvan        Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1013 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         13.19   NWI 
  2  1004 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         13.36   NWI 
  3   219 Billew, Niko           Bay Cities Unlea         13.47   NWI 
  4   893 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          13.57   NWI 
  5  1487 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              13.99   NWI 
  6  1478 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              14.02   NWI 
  7  1112 Haney, Zarron          So Cal Comets            14.03   NWI 
  8   448 Fenix, Darryl          Hub City Rockets         14.19   NWI 
  9   226 Overton, Joshua        Bay Cities Unlea         14.25   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1013 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         27.60q  NWI  8 
  2   893 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          28.50q  NWI  4 
  3  1004 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         28.54q  NWI  5 
  4   119 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         28.75q  NWI  4 
  5  1018 Stokes, Jalen          So Cal Run Couga         28.78q  NWI  5 
  6   232 Washington, Lance      Bay Cities Unlea         28.89q  NWI  1 
  7   439 Bates, Abeje           Hub City Rockets         29.02q  NWI  7 
  7  1161 Coleman, Cody          Speed City Track         29.02q  NWI  7 
  9  1478 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              29.58q  NWI  3 
 10   717 Dace, Russell          Palmdale Bullets         29.66   NWI  1 
 11   340 Allen, Manuel          Corona Panthers          29.76   NWI  2 
 12   894 Hera, Sekou            Sfv EarthQuakes          29.81   NWI  2 
 13   418 Jones, Dariontae       High Desert Heat         30.46   NWI  6 
 14   349 Mcdonald, Tyson        Corona Panthers          30.47   NWI  6 
 15  1002 Hiles-Radley, Bren     So Cal Run Couga         30.53   NWI  3 
 16  1551 Mitchell, Chris        Wildcats TC              30.78   NWI  2 
 17   244 Bowens, Zion           Cal Quicksilver          31.06   NWI  3 
 18  1019 Taylor-Cortez, Dal     So Cal Run Couga         31.26   NWI  4 
 19   610 Brown, Brandon         L A Jets Boys            31.38   NWI  8 
 20   749 Williams, Micaiah      Palmdale Bullets         31.53   NWI  6 
 21  1479 Oneil, Tyler           W C Gazelle              31.56   NWI  5 
 22   754 Banks, Henry           Perris Hawks             31.77   NWI  1 
 23  1211 Greenjr, Christoph     Team Focos               31.79   NWI  6 
 24   877 Rambo, Tyler           Rancho TC                31.84   NWI  4 
 25  1163 Delgado, Joshua        Speed City Track         32.03   NWI  2 
 26   226 Overton, Joshua        Bay Cities Unlea         32.24   NWI  3 
 27   686 Fisher, Jalen          Murrieta Maveric         32.24   NWI  5 
 28   691 Lane, Ej               Murrieta Maveric         32.27   NWI  6 
 29   199 Liu, Darren            Arcadia Dragons          32.40   NWI  1 
 30   672 Pye, Arnell            M V Rockets              32.44   NWI  8 
 31   670 Jules, Damani          M V Rockets              32.44   NWI  7 
 32   344 Hatcher, Edward        Corona Panthers          32.47   NWI  5 
 33  1462 Chijoke, Mathew        W C Gazelle              32.59   NWI  1 
 34   462 Tynes, Jaylin          Hub City Rockets         32.82   NWI  5 
 35  1560 Sanders, Hayden        Wildcats TC              32.94   NWI  4 
 36   683 Catchings, Ellis       Murrieta Maveric         32.97   NWI  2 
 37   452 Hurt, Delon            Hub City Rockets         33.02   NWI  8 
 38  1427 Corrin, Mikey          Vast Track               33.16   NWI  1 
 39  1254 Daniels, Jayden        TJ Striders              33.18   NWI  5 
 40  1245 Harris, Hasan          LA Track Junkies         33.26   NWI  4 
 41   487 Pryor, Iam             Imani Speed City         33.46   NWI  2 
 42  1200 Julien, Dangello       Team Eduleti             33.46   NWI  3 
 43   993 Bryce-Hansell, Kyl     So Cal Run Couga         33.61   NWI  3 
 44   659 Graise, Martin         Menifee Wildcats         33.75   NWI  6 
 45   628 Johnson, Abdulqadi     L A Jets Boys            33.92   NWI  8 
 46   878 Roddy-Moore, Dariu     Rancho TC                33.94   NWI  5 
 47   458 Sylvester, Rashaad     Hub City Rockets         34.00   NWI  8 
 48   735 Moore, Alfred          Palmdale Bullets         34.13   NWI  7 
 49   635 Myles, Kareem          L A Jets Boys            34.18   NWI  6 
 50   234 Williams, Khai         Bay Cities Unlea         34.48   NWI  7 
 51   674 Session, Donte         M V Rockets              34.51   NWI  2 
 52  1465 Cornelios, Eric        W C Gazelle              34.85   NWI  2 
 53   608 Bellows, Trevor        L A Jets Boys            34.90   NWI  2 
 54   675 Whiteside, Tyler       M V Rockets              35.14   NWI  1 
 55   194 Vaughn, Christophe     24 Seven TC              35.15   NWI  1 
 56   631 Mitchell, John         L A Jets Boys            35.24   NWI  8 
 57  1021 Turner, Deion          So Cal Run Couga         35.61   NWI  6 
 58  1499 Fields, Sirahn         W LB Cyclones            35.74   NWI  7 
 59   486 Oliver, Tori           Imani Speed City         36.32   NWI  8 
 60   455 Pratt, Aaron           Hub City Rockets         37.94   NWI  3 
 61   690 Hill, Roman            Murrieta Maveric         40.29   NWI  3 
 62   876 Morris-Perry, Mali     Rancho TC                43.93   NWI  7 
 --   484 King, Demario          Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   684 Cooper, Jackson        Murrieta Maveric           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   711 Brown, Traejin         Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   417 Johns, Khalib          High Desert Heat           DNS   NWI  7 
 --   222 Brown, Christianso     Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   220 Billings, Moses        Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   662 Mcguire, Dejon         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   198 Cribbs, Arthur         Arcadia Dragons            DNS   NWI  7 
 --   745 Wafer, Justin          Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  8 
 --  1007 Lee, Andre             So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1013 Nailor, Rasheed        So Cal Run Couga         26.47   NWI 
  2  1004 Hughes, Reggie         So Cal Run Couga         27.30   NWI 
  3   893 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          27.65   NWI 
  4   119 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         27.66   NWI 
  5  1478 Mitchell, Real         W C Gazelle              28.59   NWI 
  6   439 Bates, Abeje           Hub City Rockets         28.70   NWI 
  7  1018 Stokes, Jalen          So Cal Run Couga         28.73   NWI 
  8   232 Washington, Lance      Bay Cities Unlea         29.18   NWI 
  9  1161 Coleman, Cody          Speed City Track         29.85   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   111 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       1:03.21q  3 
  2  1015 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       1:03.44q  2 
  3  1166 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       1:04.87q  1 
  4   122 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars       1:05.97q  6 
  5   724 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets       1:06.93q  2 
  6   648 Watts, Brian           L A Jets Boys          1:07.08q  2 
  7  1566 Williams, Quinn        Wildcats TC            1:07.92q  6 
  8   117 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars       1:08.14q  1 
  9   444 Coombs, Joseph         Hub City Rockets       1:08.17q  3 
 10   717 Dace, Russell          Palmdale Bullets       1:08.44   5 
 11  1002 Hiles-Radley, Bren     So Cal Run Couga       1:09.19   1 
 12  1173 Wilcox, Joshua         Speed City Track       1:09.62   6 
 13  1019 Taylor-Cortez, Dal     So Cal Run Couga       1:09.67   1 
 13  1163 Delgado, Joshua        Speed City Track       1:09.67   4 
 15   755 Diaz, Cesar            Perris Hawks           1:10.11   2 
 16  1161 Coleman, Cody          Speed City Track       1:10.34   1 
 17   454 Lopez, Noah            Hub City Rockets       1:10.44   2 
 18   340 Allen, Manuel          Corona Panthers        1:10.96   5 
 19  1502 Ware, Isaiah           W LB Cyclones          1:11.01   4 
 20   351 Roberson, Caleb        Corona Panthers        1:11.25   3 
 21   244 Bowens, Zion           Cal Quicksilver        1:11.74   5 
 22  1171 Spearman, Donovan      Speed City Track       1:12.50   4 
 23  1560 Sanders, Hayden        Wildcats TC            1:13.07   6 
 24  1482 Potts, Joshua          W C Gazelle            1:13.16   5 
 25  1159 Barrett, Brandon       Speed City Track       1:13.38   6 
 26   610 Brown, Brandon         L A Jets Boys          1:13.78   3 
 27  1168 Mars, Dorien           Speed City Track       1:14.01   4 
 28   620 Ford, Demetres         L A Jets Boys          1:14.92   6 
 29   344 Hatcher, Edward        Corona Panthers        1:15.89   4 
 30   146 Johnson, Jabari        Prr                    1:17.42   5 
 31   686 Fisher, Jalen          Murrieta Maveric       1:17.46   6 
 32   675 Whiteside, Tyler       M V Rockets            1:18.59   1 
 33   517 Murphy, Myles          L B Sprinters          1:19.64   4 
 34   458 Sylvester, Rashaad     Hub City Rockets       1:19.72   3 
 35   997 Farrell, Bryce         So Cal Run Couga       1:19.93   6 
 36   200 Ludwig, Randy          Arcadia Dragons        1:20.66   1 
 37   749 Williams, Micaiah      Palmdale Bullets       1:21.35   4 
 38   234 Williams, Khai         Bay Cities Unlea       1:23.83   5 
 39   635 Myles, Kareem          L A Jets Boys          1:24.18   2 
 40   720 Ikahihifo, Henry       Palmdale Bullets       1:25.85   5 
 41   155 Townsend, Malik        Prr                    1:25.95   1 
 42   735 Moore, Alfred          Palmdale Bullets       1:27.99   3 
 43   628 Johnson, Abdulqadi     L A Jets Boys          1:28.12   2 
 --   487 Pryor, Iam             Imani Speed City           DNF   6 
 --   220 Billings, Moses        Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   3 
 --   484 King, Demario          Imani Speed City           DNS   3 
 --  1462 Chijoke, Mathew        W C Gazelle                DNS   5 
 --  1238 Pierson, Connor        Temecula Valley            DNS   4 
 --   222 Brown, Christianso     Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1015 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       1:02.67  
  2  1166 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       1:03.27  
  3   111 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       1:04.27  
  4   122 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars       1:04.78  
  5   117 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars       1:06.00  
  6   724 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets       1:07.54  
  7   444 Coombs, Joseph         Hub City Rockets       1:07.93  
  8  1566 Williams, Quinn        Wildcats TC            1:08.11  
  9   648 Watts, Brian           L A Jets Boys          1:09.14  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1166 Jackson, Warren        Speed City Track       2:27.56  
  2  1015 Richardson, Isaiah     So Cal Run Couga       2:27.60  
  3   111 Graham, Thomas         Cal Rising Stars       2:29.69  
  4  1119 Johnson, Jauquine      So Cal Comets          2:30.66  
  5  1365 Majerus, Dylan         Unattached             2:35.05  
  6   233 Washington, Lawren     Bay Cities Unlea       2:35.44  
  7   444 Coombs, Joseph         Hub City Rockets       2:35.80  
  8   454 Lopez, Noah            Hub City Rockets       2:36.26  
  9  1120 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets          2:36.34  
 10   724 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets       2:41.97  
 11  1100 Brdar, Cody            So Cal Comets          2:44.28  
 12  1482 Potts, Joshua          W C Gazelle            2:45.25  
 13  1477 Madrigal, Isaiah       W C Gazelle            2:45.83  
 14  1502 Ware, Isaiah           W LB Cyclones          2:46.59  
 15   346 Johnson, Curtis        Corona Panthers        2:47.99  
 16   607 Beasley, Terrance      L A Jets Boys          2:50.07  
 17   730 Mcdaniel, Cameron      Palmdale Bullets       2:50.11  
 18   643 Tatum, Dominic         L A Jets Boys          2:51.55  
 19   350 Ornelas, Raymon        Corona Panthers        2:52.00  
 20  1238 Pierson, Connor        Temecula Valley        2:52.12  
 21   621 Francis, Jarrett       L A Jets Boys          2:52.41  
 22   620 Ford, Demetres         L A Jets Boys          2:56.24  
 23   458 Sylvester, Rashaad     Hub City Rockets       2:57.60  
 24   672 Pye, Arnell            M V Rockets            2:58.58  
 25   347 Lee, Max               Corona Panthers        2:58.69  
 26  1098 Beasley, Kaleb         So Cal Comets          2:58.69  
 27   142 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                    3:02.88  
 28   353 Spencer, Tyler         Corona Panthers        3:05.96  
 29   608 Bellows, Trevor        L A Jets Boys          3:09.44  
 30  1118 Johnson, James         So Cal Comets          3:09.69  
 31  1181 Carballosa, Ilijah     Swift Performanc       3:10.27  
 --   517 Murphy, Myles          L B Sprinters              DNS  
 --   290 Aguilar, William       Chino Pumas                DNS  
 --   124 Davis, Charlie         Free Spirit                DNS  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   401 Yap, Constantine       Equalizers Track       4:58.40  
  2  1365 Majerus, Dylan         Unattached             5:01.06  
  3  1119 Johnson, Jauquine      So Cal Comets          5:07.16  
  4  1100 Brdar, Cody            So Cal Comets          5:19.50  
  5   346 Johnson, Curtis        Corona Panthers        5:21.79  
  6   391 Pacheco, David         Equalizers Track       5:22.75  
  7   385 Eldridge, Logan        Equalizers Track       5:24.33  
  8   350 Ornelas, Raymon        Corona Panthers        5:25.70  
  9  1238 Pierson, Connor        Temecula Valley        5:29.71  
 10  1477 Madrigal, Isaiah       W C Gazelle            5:36.08  
 11   124 Davis, Charlie         Free Spirit            5:36.28  
 12   381 Bense, Alexis          Equalizers Track       5:40.32  
 13   353 Spencer, Tyler         Corona Panthers        5:44.83  
 14   142 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                    5:44.95  
 15   347 Lee, Max               Corona Panthers        5:45.83  
 16   390 Olguin, Jake           Equalizers Track       5:48.90  
 17  1098 Beasley, Kaleb         So Cal Comets          5:58.87  
 18   730 Mcdaniel, Cameron      Palmdale Bullets       6:00.07  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   401 Yap, Constantine       Equalizers Track       8:25.66  
  2   730 Mcdaniel, Cameron      Palmdale Bullets      10:33.21  
  3   258 Paez, Andrew           Cerritos Blaze        11:08.90  
 --   934 Bernardy, Chase        SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        53.40q 
     1) 439 Bates, Abeje                2) 440 Bradford, Mikael           
     3) 446 Devaughn, Elijah            4) 448 Fenix, Darryl              
     5) 451 Gray, Rylan                 6)                                
  2 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.83q 
     1) 1004 Hughes, Reggie             2) 1013 Nailor, Rasheed           
     3) 1015 Richardson, Isaiah         4) 1018 Stokes, Jalen             
  3 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       55.00q 
     1) 219 Billew, Niko                2) 226 Overton, Joshua            
     3) 232 Washington, Lance           4) 233 Washington, Lawrence       
  4 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               55.80q 
     1) 607 Beasley, Terrance           2) 621 Francis, Jarrett           
     3) 639 Shaw, Jaidyn                4) 648 Watts, Brian               
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              56.00q 
     1) 1106 Coleman, Damon             2) 1112 Haney, Zarron             
     3) 1125 Levesque, Grant            4) 1136 Nikolajevic, Brandon      
     5) 1145 Stanley, Terrell           6) 1146 Terry, Taji               
  5 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      56.00q 
     1) 1459 Bowen, Billy               2) 1463 Collier, Joshua           
     3) 1478 Mitchell, Real             4) 1487 Shinnick, Zachary         
  7 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                1:00.20q 
     1) 870 Booker, Jaylon              2) 872 Corona, Trueheart          
     3) 877 Rambo, Tyler                4) 878 Roddy-Moore, Darius        
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.61  
     1) 1015 Richardson, Isaiah         2) 1004 Hughes, Reggie            
     3) 1018 Stokes, Jalen              4) 1013 Nailor, Rasheed           
  2 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        54.88  
     1) 446 Devaughn, Elijah            2) 439 Bates, Abeje               
     3) 451 Gray, Rylan                 4) 448 Fenix, Darryl              
  3 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       55.25  
     1) 219 Billew, Niko                2) 226 Overton, Joshua            
     3) 233 Washington, Lawrence        4) 232 Washington, Lance          
  4 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      55.90  
     1) 1459 Bowen, Billy               2) 1463 Collier, Joshua           
     3) 1478 Mitchell, Real             4) 1487 Shinnick, Zachary         
  5 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               56.23  
     1) 648 Watts, Brian                2) 607 Beasley, Terrance          
     3) 621 Francis, Jarrett            4) 639 Shaw, Jaidyn               
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              56.29  
     1) 1112 Haney, Zarron              2) 1136 Nikolajevic, Brandon      
     3) 1125 Levesque, Grant            4) 1145 Stanley, Terrell          
  7 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                1:03.32  
     1) 872 Corona, Trueheart           2) 870 Booker, Jaylon             
     3) 878 Roddy-Moore, Darius         4) 877 Rambo, Tyler               
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                  4:20.69  
     1) 111 Graham, Thomas              2) 117 Perkins, Nathan            
     3) 119 Thompson, Bryan             4) 122 Woodbey, Jaiden            
  2 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         4:30.30  
     1) 1166 Jackson, Warren            2) 1168 Mars, Dorien              
     3) 1171 Spearman, Donovan          4) 1173 Wilcox, Joshua            
     5) 1163 Delgado, Joshua            6)                                
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:33.30  
     1) 1119 Johnson, Jauquine          2) 1136 Nikolajevic, Brandon      
     3) 1125 Levesque, Grant            4) 1145 Stanley, Terrell          
     5) 1106 Coleman, Damon             6) 1146 Terry, Taji               
  4 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                     4:38.83  
     1) 219 Billew, Niko                2) 228 Smith, Elijah              
     3) 232 Washington, Lance           4) 233 Washington, Lawrence       
  5 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      4:40.97  
     1) 444 Coombs, Joseph              2) 446 Devaughn, Elijah           
     3) 448 Fenix, Darryl               4) 454 Lopez, Noah                
  6 15 33 Perris Hawks  'A'                             4:44.20  
     1) 754 Banks, Henry                2) 755 Diaz, Cesar                
     3) 756 Johnson, Carlton            4) 757 Moorer, Marlon             
  7 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                             4:47.66  
     1) 607 Beasley, Terrance           2) 621 Francis, Jarrett           
     3) 639 Shaw, Jaidyn                4) 648 Watts, Brian               
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1396 Lee, Sean              Usa High Jump            1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   117 Perkins, Nathan        Cal Rising Stars         1.27m    4-02.00 
  3   893 Cole, Joshua           Sfv EarthQuakes          1.17m    3-10.00 
  4  1125 Levesque, Grant        So Cal Comets            1.12m    3-08.00 
  5  1553 Muench, Jack           Wildcats TC              1.07m    3-06.00 
  6   146 Johnson, Jabari        Prr                      1.02m    3-04.00 
  7   142 Davolt, Izaq           Prr                     J1.02m    3-04.00 
  8  1022 Willard, Aaron         So Cal Run Couga         0.97m    3-02.25 
  9   200 Ludwig, Randy          Arcadia Dragons         J0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   119 Thompson, Bryan        Cal Rising Stars         4.35m   NWI  14-03.25 
  2  1136 Nikolajevic, Brand     So Cal Comets            4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  3  1553 Muench, Jack           Wildcats TC              4.17m   NWI  13-08.25 
  4  1487 Shinnick, Zachary      W C Gazelle              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  5   693 Smith, Darnay          Murrieta Maveric         3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6  1551 Mitchell, Chris        Wildcats TC              3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  7   116 Palmer, Ayries         Cal Rising Stars         3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
  8   200 Ludwig, Randy          Arcadia Dragons          3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
  9  1254 Daniels, Jayden        TJ Striders              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 10   993 Bryce-Hansell, Kyl     So Cal Run Couga         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 11  1427 Corrin, Mikey          Vast Track               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 12   675 Whiteside, Tyler       M V Rockets              3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 13  1022 Willard, Aaron         So Cal Run Couga         3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 14  1499 Fields, Sirahn         W LB Cyclones            3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 15   199 Liu, Darren            Arcadia Dragons          3.15m   NWI  10-04.00 
 16   754 Banks, Henry           Perris Hawks             3.12m   NWI  10-03.00 
 17   720 Ikahihifo, Henry       Palmdale Bullets         3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
 18   198 Cribbs, Arthur         Arcadia Dragons          3.00m   NWI   9-10.25 
 19   670 Jules, Damani          M V Rockets              2.94m   NWI   9-07.75 
 20   353 Spencer, Tyler         Corona Panthers          2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 21   253 Beltran, Nico          Cerritos Blaze           2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 22   659 Graise, Martin         Menifee Wildcats         2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 23  1200 Julien, Dangello       Team Eduleti             2.45m   NWI   8-00.50 
 24  1245 Harris, Hasan          LA Track Junkies         1.95m   NWI   6-04.75 
 25  1462 Chijoke, Mathew        W C Gazelle              1.61m   NWI   5-03.50 
 --   662 Mcguire, Dejon         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 --   519 Riley, Makai           L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI           
 --   194 Vaughn, Christophe     24 Seven TC                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1112 Haney, Zarron          So Cal Comets         33-09.00     10.28m 
  2  1408 Otal, Robbie           Valley United         30-11.00      9.42m 
  3  1410 Tadepalli, Kushaal     Valley United         28-11.00      8.81m 
  4  1120 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets         28-05.00      8.66m 
  5  1145 Stanley, Terrell       So Cal Comets         26-09.00      8.15m 
  6   122 Woodbey, Jaiden        Cal Rising Stars      25-03.00      7.69m 
  7  1021 Turner, Deion          So Cal Run Couga      24-02.00      7.36m 
  8   253 Beltran, Nico          Cerritos Blaze        23-09.00      7.23m 
  9   757 Moorer, Marlon         Perris Hawks          22-11.00      6.98m 
 10   449 Galloway, Saeed        Hub City Rockets      21-07.00      6.57m 
 11   401 Yap, Constantine       Equalizers Track      21-02.00      6.45m 
 12   724 Kelly, Charles         Palmdale Bullets      20-00.50      6.10m 
 13   146 Johnson, Jabari        Prr                   17-03.00      5.25m 
 --  1468 Gibson, Nicholas       W C Gazelle                DNS            
 --   623 Groganiii, Rives       L A Jets Boys              DNS            
 --   619 Ekpo, Winston          L A Jets Boys              DNS            
 --  1189 King, William          Swift Performanc           DNS            
 --   483 Johnson, Marcus        Imani Speed City           DNS            
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   116 Palmer, Ayries         Cal Rising Stars        28.51m      93-06 
  2  1191 Ocegera, Sebastian     Swift Performanc        26.66m      87-06 
  3  1007 Lee, Andre             So Cal Run Couga        25.79m      84-07 
  4  1120 Kaufman, Ben           So Cal Comets           22.68m      74-05 
  5   253 Beltran, Nico          Cerritos Blaze          21.70m      71-02 
  6  1211 Greenjr, Christoph     Team Focos              21.24m      69-08 
  7   606 Adams, Amir            L A Jets Boys           20.82m      68-04 
  8  1197 Wise, Rakye            Swift Performanc        15.62m      51-03 
  9  1468 Gibson, Nicholas       W C Gazelle             14.89m      48-10 
 10   347 Lee, Max               Corona Panthers         14.37m      47-02 
 11  1189 King, William          Swift Performanc        14.19m      46-07 
 12   619 Ekpo, Winston          L A Jets Boys           14.03m      46-00 
 13  1473 Johnson, Shane         W C Gazelle             13.84m      45-05 
 14   486 Oliver, Tori           Imani Speed City        13.65m      44-09 
 15   155 Townsend, Malik        Prr                     12.67m      41-07 
 16  1181 Carballosa, Ilijah     Swift Performanc        11.21m      36-09 
 17  1021 Turner, Deion          So Cal Run Couga        10.74m      35-03 
 18  1183 Dickerson, Jordan      Swift Performanc         9.18m      30-01 
 --   346 Johnson, Curtis        Corona Panthers           FOUL            
 --   483 Johnson, Marcus        Imani Speed City           DNS            
 --   684 Cooper, Jackson        Murrieta Maveric           DNS            
 --  1490 Thompson, Durell       W C Gazelle                DNS            
 --   754 Banks, Henry           Perris Hawks               SCR            
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   108 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         12.75q  NWI  7 
  2   800 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               13.10q  NWI  6 
  3   884 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          13.11q  NWI  1 
  4   885 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          13.12q  NWI  4 
  5  1496 Perkins, Phalisha      W LB Cyclones            13.16q  NWI  2 
  6   888 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          13.24q  NWI  5 
  7   694 Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast            13.33q  NWI  8 
  8   501 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            13.40q  NWI  2 
  9  1438 Butler, Kieana         W C Gazelle              13.47q  NWI  7 
 10  1331 Webb, Miah             Unattached               13.47   NWI  8 
 11   549 Butler, Brianna        LA Jets Girls            13.48   NWI  2 
 12   588 Myles, Keshawna        LA Jets Girls            13.50   NWI  1 
 13   202 Barrett, Jali          Bay Cities Unlea         13.71   NWI  5 
 14  1495 Perkins, Maya          W LB Cyclones            13.71   NWI  3 
 15   303 Klapp, Natalie         Club West Youth          13.81   NWI  7 
 16   882 Cooper, Brittany       Sfv EarthQuakes          13.87   NWI  4 
 17  1076 Naranjo, Cassandra     So Cal Comets            13.89   NWI  3 
 18   958 Anderson, Kyra         So Cal Run Couga         13.89   NWI  5 
 19   974 Luckett, Mya           So Cal Run Couga         13.90   NWI  2 
 20  1452 Pooler, Tatyana        W C Gazelle              13.91   NWI  5 
 21   560 Fuller, Allison        LA Jets Girls            13.92   NWI  7 
 22  1417 Golden, Isis           Vast Track               13.94   NWI  8 
 23  1051 Gallego, Mesha         So Cal Comets            14.00   NWI  1 
 24  1303 Johnson, Sarah         Unattached               14.01   NWI  4 
 25   581 Martin, Sydnea         LA Jets Girls            14.03   NWI  2 
 26   984 Wright, Imaiya-Mil     So Cal Run Couga         14.12   NWI  3 
 27  1030 Diaz, Allyson          So Cal Cheetahs          14.16   NWI  4 
 28   976 Mccarthy, Hayley       So Cal Run Couga         14.23   NWI  2 
 29   211 Ross, Ashley           Bay Cities Unlea         14.32   NWI  6 
 30   579 Jones, Maia            LA Jets Girls            14.34   NWI  6 
 31   545 Brown, Anaiah          LA Jets Girls            14.39   NWI  7 
 32  1227 Pile, Amanda           Temecula Valley          14.39   NWI  5 
 33   192 Freeman, Kelli         24 Seven TC              14.51   NWI  1 
 34   977 Pecantte, Morgan       So Cal Run Couga         14.56   NWI  1 
 35   677 Bond, Alesha           Murrieta Maveric         14.59   NWI  5 
 36  1444 Imoohi, Olore          W C Gazelle              14.71   NWI  3 
 37  1493 Frazier, Tierra        W LB Cyclones            15.07   NWI  1 
 38  1518 Makin, Hannah          Wildcats TC              15.14   NWI  1 
 39   862 Moch, Crystal          Rancho TC                15.25   NWI  8 
 40   236 Couyoumjian, Clair     Cal Heat TC              15.29   NWI  5 
 41  1498 White, Tiaya           W LB Cyclones            15.35   NWI  4 
 42   590 Phears, Adrienne       LA Jets Girls            15.61   NWI  2 
 43   555 Chipley, Madison       LA Jets Girls            15.65   NWI  7 
 44   193 Holman, Carrington     24 Seven TC              15.70   NWI  8 
 45   191 Fisher, Jade           24 Seven TC              15.72   NWI  3 
 46   553 Carter, Traci          LA Jets Girls            15.92   NWI  7 
 47  1509 Dickman, Ashley        Wildcats TC              16.08   NWI  3 
 48   589 Nickson, Samantha      LA Jets Girls            16.25   NWI  1 
 49   703 Guadalupe-Bon, Jea     Palmdale Bullets         16.31   NWI  8 
 50  1294 Franklin, Nyla         Unattached               16.89   NWI  7 
 51   861 Mcbride, Aundrea       Rancho TC                17.02   NWI  2 
 52  1223 Cobb, Myra             Temecula Valley          17.43   NWI  8 
 53   602 Whitaker, Donna        LA Jets Girls            17.77   NWI  4 
 54   585 Mitchell, Caleb        LA Jets Girls            18.47   NWI  6 
 --   702 Dodson, Juanita        Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   123 Onnekikami, Tonika     Free Spirit                DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1324 Smith, Abigail         Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   329 Hatcher, Leelah        Corona Panthers            DNS   NWI  6 
 --   792 Johnson, Lauren        Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  6 
 --   857 Corona, Harmony        Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  5 
 --   469 Rayson, Alaysia        Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  3 
 --   190 Cooper, Caitlyn        24 Seven TC                DNS   NWI  4 
 --   701 Clark, Hydia           Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   654 Reid, Natassajah       Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   108 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         12.63   NWI 
  2   800 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               12.82   NWI 
  3   884 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          13.05   NWI 
  4   888 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          13.11   NWI 
  5   885 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          13.18   NWI 
  6   501 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            13.43   NWI 
  7  1496 Perkins, Phalisha      W LB Cyclones            13.53   NWI 
  8  1438 Butler, Kieana         W C Gazelle              13.64   NWI 
 --   694 Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   888 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          26.80q  NWI  3 
  2   884 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          26.90q  NWI  8 
  3   800 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               26.98q  NWI  1 
  4   808 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire               27.02q  NWI  6 
  5   556 Cook-Gist, Imani       LA Jets Girls            27.10q  NWI  6 
  6  1087 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets            27.15q  NWI  4 
  7   213 Ward, Damyah           Bay Cities Unlea         27.30q  NWI  3 
  8   694 Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast            27.45q  NWI  4 
  9   501 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            27.59q  NWI  5 
 10   549 Butler, Brianna        LA Jets Girls            27.81   NWI  7 
 11  1496 Perkins, Phalisha      W LB Cyclones            27.85   NWI  2 
 12   203 Billew, Dominique      Bay Cities Unlea         28.26   NWI  5 
 13  1331 Webb, Miah             Unattached               28.26   NWI  7 
 14  1438 Butler, Kieana         W C Gazelle              28.40   NWI  5 
 15   303 Klapp, Natalie         Club West Youth          28.41   NWI  8 
 16  1452 Pooler, Tatyana        W C Gazelle              28.56   NWI  1 
 17  1495 Perkins, Maya          W LB Cyclones            28.56   NWI  6 
 18  1415 Corrin, Courtney       Vast Track               28.61   NWI  8 
 19   974 Luckett, Mya           So Cal Run Couga         28.64   NWI  7 
 20   588 Myles, Keshawna        LA Jets Girls            28.72   NWI  3 
 21  1076 Naranjo, Cassandra     So Cal Comets            28.72   NWI  2 
 22   211 Ross, Ashley           Bay Cities Unlea         28.80   NWI  1 
 23   581 Martin, Sydnea         LA Jets Girls            28.81   NWI  3 
 24  1417 Golden, Isis           Vast Track               28.93   NWI  2 
 25   315 Parrish, Tia           Corona Golden El         28.99   NWI  5 
 26   356 Bailey, Antoinette     Equalizers Track         29.15   NWI  4 
 27   984 Wright, Imaiya-Mil     So Cal Run Couga         29.25   NWI  1 
 28   545 Brown, Anaiah          LA Jets Girls            29.32   NWI  7 
 29   976 Mccarthy, Hayley       So Cal Run Couga         29.53   NWI  3 
 30   706 Ragland, Torietta      Palmdale Bullets         29.62   NWI  3 
 31   333 Ornelas, Jazmyne       Corona Panthers          29.67   NWI  2 
 32  1047 Dubose, Destinee       So Cal Comets            29.76   NWI  4 
 33   467 Canody, Jazmyn         Imani Speed City         29.86   NWI  6 
 34   109 Wilson, Demire         Cal Rising Stars         29.99   NWI  7 
 35   337 Smith, Kayla           Corona Panthers          30.04   NWI  6 
 36   472 Wesley, Anaya          Imani Speed City         30.11   NWI  5 
 37   320 Underwood, Sissy       Corona Golden El         30.27   NWI  8 
 38   977 Pecantte, Morgan       So Cal Run Couga         30.40   NWI  1 
 39  1444 Imoohi, Olore          W C Gazelle              30.96   NWI  7 
 40   855 Allsup, Kelli          Rancho TC                31.15   NWI  5 
 41   867 Williams, Mary         Rancho TC                31.17   NWI  2 
 42  1030 Diaz, Allyson          So Cal Cheetahs          31.71   NWI  1 
 43  1498 White, Tiaya           W LB Cyclones            31.82   NWI  8 
 44  1422 Mcfadden, Alyce        Vast Track               31.82   NWI  3 
 45  1518 Makin, Hannah          Wildcats TC              31.86   NWI  3 
 46   329 Hatcher, Leelah        Corona Panthers          31.88   NWI  4 
 47   318 Sutherland, Alexis     Corona Golden El         32.08   NWI  7 
 48   590 Phears, Adrienne       LA Jets Girls            32.42   NWI  6 
 49   469 Rayson, Alaysia        Imani Speed City         32.82   NWI  1 
 50   555 Chipley, Madison       LA Jets Girls            32.82   NWI  8 
 51   336 Smith, Janelle         Corona Panthers          32.92   NWI  4 
 52   703 Guadalupe-Bon, Jea     Palmdale Bullets         33.83   NWI  5 
 53   589 Nickson, Samantha      LA Jets Girls            33.91   NWI  4 
 54  1509 Dickman, Ashley        Wildcats TC              34.15   NWI  7 
 55  1294 Franklin, Nyla         Unattached               36.64   NWI  4 
 56   602 Whitaker, Donna        LA Jets Girls            38.12   NWI  2 
 57   585 Mitchell, Caleb        LA Jets Girls            39.46   NWI  5 
 --   568 Harbin, Khyli          LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  8 
 --   123 Onnekikami, Tonika     Free Spirit                DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1412 Ashdown, Sarah         Vast Track                 DNS   NWI  5 
 --   792 Johnson, Lauren        Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1303 Johnson, Sarah         Unattached                 DNS   NWI  8 
 --   654 Reid, Natassajah       Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   701 Clark, Hydia           Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  6 
 --   702 Dodson, Juanita        Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1324 Smith, Abigail         Unattached                 DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1223 Cobb, Myra             Temecula Valley            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   777 Brooks, Kendall        Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1227 Pile, Amanda           Temecula Valley            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   800 Maze, Justice          Quiet Fire               26.09   NWI 
  2   888 Moore, Schuyler        Sfv EarthQuakes          26.45   NWI 
  3   808 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire               26.60   NWI 
  4   884 Farmer, Kaena          Sfv EarthQuakes          26.82   NWI 
  5   556 Cook-Gist, Imani       LA Jets Girls            26.94   NWI 
  6   213 Ward, Damyah           Bay Cities Unlea         26.96   NWI 
  7  1087 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets            27.08   NWI 
  8   694 Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast            27.41   NWI 
  9   501 Nnoli, Ngozi           L B Sprinters            27.56   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   574 Henderson, Zuri        LA Jets Girls            59.27q  4 
  2   808 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire             1:00.50q  2 
  3  1087 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets          1:01.00q  5 
  4  1207 Panteau, Laura         Team Focos             1:01.16q  1 
  5   311 April, Sutton          Corona Golden El       1:01.82q  4 
  6   569 Hardemion, Kennedy     LA Jets Girls          1:02.10q  4 
  7   564 Grandberry, Tamia      LA Jets Girls          1:02.29q  3 
  8   546 Brown, Morgan          LA Jets Girls          1:02.47q  2 
  9  1331 Webb, Miah             Unattached             1:05.89q  5 
 10   204 Brady, Cheyanne        Bay Cities Unlea       1:06.56   1 
 11  1415 Corrin, Courtney       Vast Track             1:06.89   2 
 12   356 Bailey, Antoinette     Equalizers Track       1:07.54   3 
 13  1030 Diaz, Allyson          So Cal Cheetahs        1:08.73   2 
 14   315 Parrish, Tia           Corona Golden El       1:09.26   1 
 15   320 Underwood, Sissy       Corona Golden El       1:09.30   2 
 16   777 Brooks, Kendall        Quiet Fire             1:09.54   5 
 17   977 Pecantte, Morgan       So Cal Run Couga       1:09.71   5 
 18   545 Brown, Anaiah          LA Jets Girls          1:10.19   4 
 19   783 Elrington, Myan        Quiet Fire             1:10.28   2 
 20  1047 Dubose, Destinee       So Cal Comets          1:10.46   3 
 21   431 Mylia, Gray            Hub City Rockets       1:10.60   3 
 22   969 Foster, Emani          So Cal Run Couga       1:10.79   1 
 23   584 Milligan, Nina         LA Jets Girls          1:11.49   2 
 24   197 Pereira, Jennifer      Arcadia Dragons        1:12.45   4 
 25  1456 Williams, Xjaedah      W C Gazelle            1:13.75   5 
 26  1439 Cablayan, Dene         W C Gazelle            1:14.00   1 
 27   472 Wesley, Anaya          Imani Speed City       1:14.23   1 
 28   788 Jackson, Dejah         Quiet Fire             1:14.41   5 
 29   590 Phears, Adrienne       LA Jets Girls          1:14.54   3 
 30   555 Chipley, Madison       LA Jets Girls          1:15.14   3 
 31   428 Gray, Kylia            Hub City Rockets       1:15.49   1 
 32   438 Young, Emani           Hub City Rockets       1:17.51   5 
 33   504 Wideman, Flower        L B Sprinters          1:17.55   4 
 34   589 Nickson, Samantha      LA Jets Girls          1:20.85   2 
 35   585 Mitchell, Caleb        LA Jets Girls          1:30.64   4 
 36   602 Whitaker, Donna        LA Jets Girls          1:39.07   1 
 --   702 Dodson, Juanita        Palmdale Bullets           DNS   4 
 --   568 Harbin, Khyli          LA Jets Girls              DNS   3 
 --   701 Clark, Hydia           Palmdale Bullets           DNS   3 
 --   651 Mcguire, Amari         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   5 
 --   579 Jones, Maia            LA Jets Girls              DNS   4 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   574 Henderson, Zuri        LA Jets Girls            59.05  
  2  1207 Panteau, Laura         Team Focos               59.86  
  3   564 Grandberry, Tamia      LA Jets Girls            59.95  
  4   808 Paul, Jeanette         Quiet Fire             1:00.26  
  5  1087 Rogers, Chanel         So Cal Comets          1:01.06  
  6   311 April, Sutton          Corona Golden El       1:01.40  
  7   546 Brown, Morgan          LA Jets Girls          1:01.97  
  8  1331 Webb, Miah             Unattached             1:02.00  
  9   569 Hardemion, Kennedy     LA Jets Girls          1:02.04  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1207 Panteau, Laura         Team Focos             2:24.84  
  2   311 April, Sutton          Corona Golden El       2:25.18  
  3   819 Walker, Leslie         Quiet Fire             2:26.82  
  4   603 Williams, Mia          LA Jets Girls          2:28.63  
  5   573 Haywood, Kayla         LA Jets Girls          2:30.13  
  6  1033 Shapiro, Rachel        So Cal Cheetahs        2:32.63  
  7   814 Rose, Kalani           Quiet Fire             2:34.22  
  8   367 Lee, Meridian          Equalizers Track       2:36.21  
  9  1026 Betart, Anahi          So Cal Cheetahs        2:37.30  
 10   797 Kosaka, Ayesha         Quiet Fire             2:39.50  
 11  1027 Cabrera, Samantha      So Cal Cheetahs        2:40.37  
 12   666 Fernandez, Mireya      M V Rockets            2:40.73  
 13   777 Brooks, Kendall        Quiet Fire             2:42.06  
 14   584 Milligan, Nina         LA Jets Girls          2:43.77  
 15   783 Elrington, Myan        Quiet Fire             2:44.46  
 16   969 Foster, Emani          So Cal Run Couga       2:44.78  
 17   493 Cousineua, Alaina      Irvine Cougars         2:45.75  
 18   333 Ornelas, Jazmyne       Corona Panthers        2:46.77  
 19   568 Harbin, Khyli          LA Jets Girls          2:50.04  
 20   316 Silva, Vivianne        Corona Golden El       2:52.62  
 21   320 Underwood, Sissy       Corona Golden El       2:54.42  
 22   785 Gore, Amber            Quiet Fire             2:56.35  
 23   428 Gray, Kylia            Hub City Rockets       2:56.57  
 24   339 Smitley, Samantha      Corona Panthers        3:00.01  
 25  1456 Williams, Xjaedah      W C Gazelle            3:00.70  
 26   586 Montgomery, Tairyn     LA Jets Girls          3:03.55  
 27   706 Ragland, Torietta      Palmdale Bullets       3:10.94  
 --  1439 Cablayan, Dene         W C Gazelle                DNS  
 --   923 Mcbride, Kinzie        SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --   337 Smith, Kayla           Corona Panthers            DNS  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   374 Stemper, Hannah        Equalizers Track       5:02.85  
  2  1225 Larsen, Maiya          Temecula Valley        5:03.08  
  3   358 Chuang, Michelle       Equalizers Track       5:03.94  
  4   909 Blackwell, Brittan     SC Roadrunners         5:12.73  
  5   594 Russell, Kenya         LA Jets Girls          5:14.94  
  6  1026 Betart, Anahi          So Cal Cheetahs        5:16.40  
  7   366 Konishi, Emily         Equalizers Track       5:17.10  
  8   912 Graves, Claire         SC Roadrunners         5:17.82  
  9   797 Kosaka, Ayesha         Quiet Fire             5:18.58  
 10   924 Morse, Larissa         SC Roadrunners         5:19.14  
 11   362 Harris, Rebecca        Equalizers Track       5:24.08  
 12   814 Rose, Kalani           Quiet Fire             5:25.33  
 13  1228 Pile, Kayla            Temecula Valley        5:28.20  
 14  1033 Shapiro, Rachel        So Cal Cheetahs        5:28.33  
 15   910 Diaz, Andrea           SC Roadrunners         5:29.82  
 16   367 Lee, Meridian          Equalizers Track       5:29.93  
 17   922 Magallanes, Iesha      SC Roadrunners         5:41.27  
 18  1289 Dominguez, Janeth      Unattached             5:42.04  
 19   706 Ragland, Torietta      Palmdale Bullets       6:06.97  
 20   339 Smitley, Samantha      Corona Panthers        6:07.59  
 21   703 Guadalupe-Bon, Jea     Palmdale Bullets       6:08.83  
 22   584 Milligan, Nina         LA Jets Girls          6:10.31  
 23   586 Montgomery, Tairyn     LA Jets Girls          6:25.18  
 24   923 Mcbride, Kinzie        SC Roadrunners         6:33.60  
 --  1511 Hazlett, Anna          Wildcats TC                SCR  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1225 Larsen, Maiya          Temecula Valley       10:53.14  
  2   358 Chuang, Michelle       Equalizers Track      10:53.45  
  3   594 Russell, Kenya         LA Jets Girls         10:54.83  
  4   909 Blackwell, Brittan     SC Roadrunners        11:01.85  
  5   366 Konishi, Emily         Equalizers Track      11:02.01  
  6   912 Graves, Claire         SC Roadrunners        11:28.05  
  7   924 Morse, Larissa         SC Roadrunners        11:33.46  
  8  1289 Dominguez, Janeth      Unattached            11:39.86  
  9   362 Harris, Rebecca        Equalizers Track      11:44.19  
 10   365 Jacobs, Greer          Equalizers Track      11:57.73  
 11   910 Diaz, Andrea           SC Roadrunners        11:58.90  
 12   339 Smitley, Samantha      Corona Panthers       12:09.38  
 13  1228 Pile, Kayla            Temecula Valley       12:16.69  
 13   361 Gushue, Annalise       Equalizers Track      12:16.69  
 15   922 Magallanes, Iesha      SC Roadrunners        12:25.82  
 16  1511 Hazlett, Anna          Wildcats TC           12:25.86  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   652 Moore, Wendaja         Menifee Wildcats      10:35.91  
  2   129 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                   11:12.70  
  3   708 Williams, Emani        Palmdale Bullets      12:37.35  
 --   789 Jake, Brooke           Quiet Fire                  DQ  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   102 Graham, Jasmyne        Cal Rising Stars         11.94   NWI  2 
  2   885 Goff, Sasha            Sfv EarthQuakes          12.62   NWI  2 
  3   566 Hale, Aliyah           LA Jets Girls            13.13   NWI  2 
  3   694 Lugotoff, Danielle     Pacific Coast            13.13   NWI  2 
  5   958 Anderson, Kyra         So Cal Run Couga         13.61   NWI  2 
  6   524 Acebo, Nina            L A Falcons Trac         14.13   NWI  2 
  7   131 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      15.62   NWI  2 
  8  1227 Pile, Amanda           Temecula Valley          15.75   NWI  1 
  9   560 Fuller, Allison        LA Jets Girls            16.23   NWI  1 
 10   133 Kidron, Zora           Prr                      16.46   NWI  2 
 11   129 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      17.48   NWI  1 
 12   197 Pereira, Jennifer      Arcadia Dragons          18.87   NWI  1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    50.04q 
     1) 102 Graham, Jasmyne             2) 108 Williams, Jaela            
     3) 105 Jones, Margaux              4) 106 Ross, Nkya                 
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              51.33q 
     1) 1041 Boardingham, Naiah         2) 1047 Dubose, Destinee          
     3) 1051 Gallego, Mesha             4) 1087 Rogers, Chanel            
  3 15 33 Sfv EarthQuakes  'A'                            51.76q 
     1) 882 Cooper, Brittany            2) 884 Farmer, Kaena              
     3) 885 Goff, Sasha                 4) 888 Moore, Schuyler            
  4 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              51.87q 
     1) 549 Butler, Brianna             2) 556 Cook-Gist, Imani           
     3) 564 Grandberry, Tamia           4) 566 Hale, Aliyah               
     5) 588 Myles, Keshawna             6)                                
  5 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       52.00q 
     1) 202 Barrett, Jali               2) 203 Billew, Dominique          
     3) 204 Brady, Cheyanne             4) 213 Ward, Damyah               
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              53.37q 
     1) 560 Fuller, Allison             2) 569 Hardemion, Kennedy         
     3) 579 Jones, Maia                 4) 581 Martin, Sydnea             
  7 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                  59.80q 
     1) 855 Allsup, Kelli               2) 861 Mcbride, Aundrea           
     3) 862 Moch, Crystal               4) 867 Williams, Mary             
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 California Rising Stars  'A'                    50.85  
     1) 102 Graham, Jasmyne             2) 108 Williams, Jaela            
     3) 105 Jones, Margaux              4) 106 Ross, Nkya                 
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              51.65  
     1) 564 Grandberry, Tamia           2) 566 Hale, Aliyah               
     3) 549 Butler, Brianna             4) 588 Myles, Keshawna            
  3 15 33 Sfv EarthQuakes  'A'                            51.90  
     1) 884 Farmer, Kaena               2) 888 Moore, Schuyler            
     3) 885 Goff, Sasha                 4) 882 Cooper, Brittany           
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              53.07  
     1) 1041 Boardingham, Naiah         2) 1047 Dubose, Destinee          
     3) 1051 Gallego, Mesha             4) 1087 Rogers, Chanel            
  5 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       53.15  
     1) 202 Barrett, Jali               2) 203 Billew, Dominique          
     3) 204 Brady, Cheyanne             4) 213 Ward, Damyah               
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              53.96  
     1) 569 Hardemion, Kennedy          2) 560 Fuller, Allison            
     3) 579 Jones, Maia                 4) 581 Martin, Sydnea             
  7 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                  59.86  
     1) 861 Mcbride, Aundrea            2) 862 Moch, Crystal              
     3) 855 Allsup, Kelli               4) 867 Williams, Mary             
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            4:09.02  
     1) 564 Grandberry, Tamia           2) 566 Hale, Aliyah               
     3) 574 Henderson, Zuri             4) 603 Williams, Mia              
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                            4:18.69  
     1) 546 Brown, Morgan               2) 556 Cook-Gist, Imani           
     3) 569 Hardemion, Kennedy          4) 573 Haywood, Kayla             
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:20.29  
     1) 785 Gore, Amber                 2) 800 Maze, Justice              
     3) 808 Paul, Jeanette              4) 819 Walker, Leslie             
  4 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                     4:30.14  
     1) 202 Barrett, Jali               2) 204 Brady, Cheyanne            
     3) 213 Ward, Damyah                4) 214 Williams, Artrea           
 -- 15 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                           DNS  
     1) 329 Hatcher, Leelah             2) 333 Ornelas, Jazmyne           
     3) 336 Smith, Janelle              4) 337 Smith, Kayla               
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            9:56.91  
     1) 546 Brown, Morgan               2) 573 Haywood, Kayla             
     3) 574 Henderson, Zuri             4) 603 Williams, Mia              
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:20.69  
     1) 785 Gore, Amber                 2) 797 Kosaka, Ayesha             
     3) 814 Rose, Kalani                4) 819 Walker, Leslie             
  3 15 33 So Cal Roadrunners  'A'                      11:27.65  
     1) 910 Diaz, Andrea                2) 912 Graves, Claire             
     3) 922 Magallanes, Iesha           4) 924 Morse, Larissa             
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1050 Florent, Alexandri     So Cal Comets            1.52m    4-11.75 
  2   105 Jones, Margaux         Cal Rising Stars        J1.52m    4-11.75 
  3  1076 Naranjo, Cassandra     So Cal Comets            1.47m    4-09.75 
  4  1077 Naranjo, Victoria      So Cal Comets            1.32m    4-04.00 
  5   131 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  5   315 Parrish, Tia           Corona Golden El         1.27m    4-02.00 
  7   133 Kidron, Zora           Prr                     J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8   471 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City         1.02m    3-04.00 
 --   318 Sutherland, Alexis     Corona Golden El            NH            
 --  1282 Beattie, Erinn         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   102 Graham, Jasmyne        Cal Rising Stars         5.08m   NWI  16-08.00 
  2  1415 Corrin, Courtney       Vast Track               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  3  1207 Panteau, Laura         Team Focos               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  4   108 Williams, Jaela        Cal Rising Stars         4.94m   NWI  16-02.50 
  5   105 Jones, Margaux         Cal Rising Stars         4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
  6   958 Anderson, Kyra         So Cal Run Couga         4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7   984 Wright, Imaiya-Mil     So Cal Run Couga         4.24m   NWI  13-11.00 
  8   524 Acebo, Nina            L A Falcons Trac         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  9  1417 Golden, Isis           Vast Track               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
 10  1041 Boardingham, Naiah     So Cal Comets            4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 11   106 Ross, Nkya             Cal Rising Stars         3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 12   976 Mccarthy, Hayley       So Cal Run Couga         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 12   974 Luckett, Mya           So Cal Run Couga         3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
 14   677 Bond, Alesha           Murrieta Maveric         3.88m   NWI  12-08.75 
 15  1518 Makin, Hannah          Wildcats TC              3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 16   504 Wideman, Flower        L B Sprinters            3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 16   467 Canody, Jazmyn         Imani Speed City         3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 18   192 Freeman, Kelli         24 Seven TC              3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 19   197 Pereira, Jennifer      Arcadia Dragons          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 20   472 Wesley, Anaya          Imani Speed City         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 21   193 Holman, Carrington     24 Seven TC              3.56m   NWI  11-08.25 
 22   133 Kidron, Zora           Prr                      3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 23   131 Gritton, Jasmine       Prr                      3.51m   NWI  11-06.25 
 24   431 Mylia, Gray            Hub City Rockets         3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 25  1157 Page, Monica           Speed City Track         3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
 26   191 Fisher, Jade           24 Seven TC              2.88m   NWI   9-05.50 
 27  1223 Cobb, Myra             Temecula Valley          2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
 --  1509 Dickman, Ashley        Wildcats TC               FOUL                 
 --  1294 Franklin, Nyla         Unattached                FOUL                 
 --   134 McCullough, Maindi     Prr                        DNS   NWI           
 --   123 Onnekikami, Tonika     Free Spirit                DNS   NWI           
 --   654 Reid, Natassajah       Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1397 Britt, Nia             Valley United           11.62m   38-01.50 
  2  1044 Carrillo, Stephani     So Cal Comets            9.86m   32-04.25 
  3   109 Wilson, Demire         Cal Rising Stars         9.59m   31-05.75 
  4   303 Klapp, Natalie         Club West Youth          9.23m   30-03.50 
  5  1284 Burnette-Mcgrath,      Unattached               9.16m   30-00.75 
  6   557 Crawford, Zharia       LA Jets Girls            9.09m   29-10.00 
  7   539 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls            8.75m   28-08.50 
  8   471 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City         8.02m   26-03.75 
  9   136 Townsend, Alisa        Prr                      6.79m   22-03.50 
 10   129 Bouligny, Blake        Prr                      6.67m   21-10.75 
 11   651 Mcguire, Amari         Menifee Wildcats         6.44m   21-01.50 
 12  1312 Morrow, Judy           Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75 
 13   553 Carter, Traci          LA Jets Girls            4.91m   16-01.50 
 14   652 Moore, Wendaja         Menifee Wildcats         4.46m   14-07.75 
 --  1246 Matthews, Diamond      TJ Striders                DNS            
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   539 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls           25.83m      84-09 
  2  1044 Carrillo, Stephani     So Cal Comets           20.52m      67-04 
  3  1231 Vanscoy, Olivia        Temecula Valley         19.80m      64-11 
  4   136 Townsend, Alisa        Prr                     16.77m      55-00 
  5   651 Mcguire, Amari         Menifee Wildcats        13.90m      45-07 
  6   652 Moore, Wendaja         Menifee Wildcats         9.92m      32-06 
 --   557 Crawford, Zharia       LA Jets Girls              DNS            
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   539 Alexander, Mystasi     LA Jets Girls           40.00m     131-03 
  2   586 Montgomery, Tairyn     LA Jets Girls           27.40m      89-11 
  3   780 Cortez, Josiah         Quiet Fire              24.02m      78-10 
  4   553 Carter, Traci          LA Jets Girls           23.08m      75-09 
  5   109 Wilson, Demire         Cal Rising Stars        22.25m      73-00 
  6   500 Hernandez, Samanth     L B Sprinters           19.86m      65-02 
  7   471 Todd, Alexis           Imani Speed City        17.80m      58-05 
  8   969 Foster, Emani          So Cal Run Couga        17.64m      57-10 
  9   557 Crawford, Zharia       LA Jets Girls           16.84m      55-03 
 10   677 Bond, Alesha           Murrieta Maveric        15.83m      51-11 
 11   708 Williams, Emani        Palmdale Bullets        11.69m      38-04 
 12  1312 Morrow, Judy           Unattached               7.99m      26-02 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1114 Hill, John             So Cal Comets            12.79q  NWI  3 
  2   692 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         12.97q  NWI  3 
  3  1460 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              12.97q  NWI  4 
  4   673 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              13.04q  NWI  2 
  5  1195 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         13.05q  NWI  5 
  6   459 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         13.17q  NWI  1 
  7   854 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               13.19q  NWI  6 
  8  1101 Brown, Cameron         So Cal Comets            13.23q  NWI  1 
  9  1467 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle              13.27q  NWI  3 
 10  1387 Sparks, Duncan         Unattached               13.28   NWI  2 
 11   624 Hall, Ryan             L A Jets Boys            13.42   NWI  2 
 12  1139 Perry, Deonte          So Cal Comets            13.43   NWI  1 
 13   456 Redd, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         13.48   NWI  6 
 14   637 Peterson, Randy        L A Jets Boys            13.53   NWI  3 
 15   985 Audelo, Jesse          So Cal Run Couga         13.64   NWI  6 
 16   530 Fisher, Eduardo        L A Falcons Trac         13.64   NWI  4 
 17   636 Norwood, Garreth       L A Jets Boys            13.75   NWI  4 
 18  1475 Jones, Taj             W C Gazelle              13.79   NWI  1 
 19   687 Freeman, Kobe          Murrieta Maveric         13.82   NWI  6 
 20   992 Brown, Aaron           So Cal Run Couga         13.83   NWI  4 
 21   475 Bynum, Terrell         Imani Speed City         13.83   NWI  5 
 22  1263 Woods, Joshua          TJ Striders              13.87   NWI  6 
 23  1562 Venable, Zack          Wildcats TC              13.95   NWI  2 
 24   830 Cutler, Jered          Quiet Fire               14.09   NWI  4 
 25  1116 Howard, Theodore       So Cal Comets            14.14   NWI  2 
 26   632 Moore, Khalin          L A Jets Boys            14.19   NWI  5 
 27  1150 Vukobradovich, Dar     So Cal Comets            14.21   NWI  1 
 28   841 Martin, Jonathan       Quiet Fire               14.24   NWI  1 
 29  1486 Seymore, Artis         W C Gazelle              14.30   NWI  3 
 30  1356 Holman, Berkeley       Unattached               14.37   NWI  5 
 31   490 Smith, Akili           Imani Speed City         14.67   NWI  3 
 32   688 Fuller, Josh           Murrieta Maveric         14.73   NWI  1 
 33  1258 Mcgee, Courtney        TJ Striders              14.73   NWI  2 
 34   657 Burrus, Jahlon         Menifee Wildcats         14.83   NWI  6 
 35   689 Hill, Micah            Murrieta Maveric         15.00   NWI  2 
 36  1250 Buffington, Deange     TJ Striders              15.28   NWI  4 
 37   309 Poindexter, David      Club West Youth          15.32   NWI  4 
 38   352 Spencer, Troy          Corona Panthers          15.45   NWI  3 
 39  1262 Parson, Rodney         TJ Striders              15.60   NWI  3 
 40   647 Watson, Kenneth        L A Jets Boys            15.76   NWI  5 
 41   125 DeLaTorre, Anthony     Free Spirit              16.42   NWI  5 
 --   880 Wheeler, Madison       Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  6 
 --   218 Bell, Robert           Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  2 
 --   750 Wilson, Malik          Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   685 Cooper, Nathan         Murrieta Maveric           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   223 Ervin, Aarion          Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   491 Solis, Micah           Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   871 Chacon, George         Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1460 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              12.57   NWI 
  2   673 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              12.65   NWI 
  3  1114 Hill, John             So Cal Comets            12.84   NWI 
  4  1195 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         13.03   NWI 
  5   459 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         13.15   NWI 
  6   692 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         13.16   NWI 
  7   854 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               13.32   NWI 
  8  1467 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle              13.42   NWI 
  9  1101 Brown, Cameron         So Cal Comets            13.47   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   379 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track         26.29q  NWI  4 
  2   673 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              26.46q  NWI  6 
  3  1141 Samuel, Colin          So Cal Comets            26.47q  NWI  3 
  4   692 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         26.48q  NWI  3 
  5  1195 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         26.50q  NWI  5 
  6  1460 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              26.68q  NWI  2 
  7   459 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         27.03q  NWI  7 
  8   854 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               27.06q  NWI  5 
  9   456 Redd, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         27.26q  NWI  6 
 10  1467 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle              27.46   NWI  1 
 11   245 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver          27.59   NWI  5 
 12   840 Marshall, Iman         Quiet Fire               27.71   NWI  4 
 13   985 Audelo, Jesse          So Cal Run Couga         27.86   NWI  2 
 14   992 Brown, Aaron           So Cal Run Couga         28.04   NWI  2 
 15   758 Prigett, Alvin         Perris Hawks             28.26   NWI  3 
 16   687 Freeman, Kobe          Murrieta Maveric         28.32   NWI  3 
 17   637 Peterson, Randy        L A Jets Boys            28.43   NWI  3 
 18  1011 Mclachlan, Pj          So Cal Run Couga         28.46   NWI  5 
 19   996 Diego-Williams, Is     So Cal Run Couga         28.61   NWI  1 
 20   828 Cross, Hakeem          Quiet Fire               28.61   NWI  7 
 21   475 Bynum, Terrell         Imani Speed City         28.86   NWI  4 
 22   830 Cutler, Jered          Quiet Fire               28.89   NWI  5 
 23  1356 Holman, Berkeley       Unattached               28.90   NWI  6 
 24   632 Moore, Khalin          L A Jets Boys            28.91   NWI  2 
 25  1263 Woods, Joshua          TJ Striders              28.92   NWI  2 
 26   324 Joseph, Andre          Corona Golden El         29.07   NWI  1 
 27   765 Allen, Jeremiah        Phenom Track             29.78   NWI  1 
 28   759 Usher, Tevin           Perris Hawks             29.80   NWI  1 
 29   453 Logan, Dejohn          Hub City Rockets         29.81   NWI  4 
 30   530 Fisher, Eduardo        L A Falcons Trac         29.89   NWI  4 
 31  1233 Bryant, Austin         Temecula Valley          29.91   NWI  7 
 32   490 Smith, Akili           Imani Speed City         30.01   NWI  3 
 33   489 Silburn, David         Imani Speed City         30.03   NWI  4 
 34   492 Wesley, Anthony        Imani Speed City         30.05   NWI  2 
 35   847 Ridgell, Malik         Quiet Fire               30.22   NWI  5 
 36   841 Martin, Jonathan       Quiet Fire               30.31   NWI  1 
 37   688 Fuller, Josh           Murrieta Maveric         30.80   NWI  2 
 38   869 Baty, Sterling         Rancho TC                30.80   NWI  4 
 39   615 Clemons, Brandon       L A Jets Boys            30.96   NWI  5 
 40   309 Poindexter, David      Club West Youth          31.56   NWI  3 
 41   689 Hill, Micah            Murrieta Maveric         31.60   NWI  3 
 42  1547 Mcquaid, Riley         Wildcats TC              31.64   NWI  6 
 43   721 Ikahihifo, Tooni       Palmdale Bullets         31.83   NWI  4 
 44   868 Allsup, Kanin          Rancho TC                32.27   NWI  6 
 45   750 Wilson, Malik          Palmdale Bullets         32.29   NWI  4 
 46   657 Burrus, Jahlon         Menifee Wildcats         32.94   NWI  5 
 47   647 Watson, Kenneth        L A Jets Boys            34.37   NWI  6 
 --   685 Cooper, Nathan         Murrieta Maveric           DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1160 Barwick, Brockton      Speed City Track           DNS   NWI  7 
 --   658 Castle, Adrian         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1562 Venable, Zack          Wildcats TC                DNS   NWI  1 
 --   457 Robinson, Richard      Hub City Rockets           DNS   NWI  2 
 --   660 Long, Dajuan           Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  6 
 --  1475 Jones, Taj             W C Gazelle                DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1258 Mcgee, Courtney        TJ Striders                DNS   NWI  1 
 --   769 Markes, Eric           Phenom Track               DNS   NWI  3 
 --   352 Spencer, Troy          Corona Panthers            DNS   NWI  6 
 --   491 Solis, Micah           Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1162 Croom, Micah           Speed City Track           DNS   NWI  7 
 --  1486 Seymore, Artis         W C Gazelle                DNS   NWI  6 
 --   879 Singleton, Taj         Rancho TC                  DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1460 Byers, Christopher     W C Gazelle              25.38   NWI 
  2   673 Riley, Keyon           M V Rockets              25.71   NWI 
  3   379 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track         25.75   NWI 
  4  1141 Samuel, Colin          So Cal Comets            26.28   NWI 
  5   459 Thompson, Jalen        Hub City Rockets         26.65   NWI 
  6  1195 Walsh, Shannon         Swift Performanc         26.68   NWI 
  7   692 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         26.71   NWI 
  8   456 Redd, Jalen            Hub City Rockets         26.76   NWI 
  9   854 Woodruff, Andres       Quiet Fire               26.92   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1172 Wilcox, Chris          Speed City Track         57.22q  1 
  2   379 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track         58.92q  2 
  3   443 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets         59.74q  4 
  4   245 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver          59.89q  5 
  5  1467 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle            1:00.04q  6 
  6   829 Cruz, Henry            Quiet Fire             1:00.49q  5 
  7   324 Joseph, Andre          Corona Golden El       1:01.03q  2 
  8   835 Goudeau, Stefon        Quiet Fire             1:02.11q  2 
  9  1236 Marshall, Damion       Temecula Valley        1:02.15q  6 
 10  1124 Lambert, Leo           So Cal Comets          1:03.46   4 
 11   845 Norman, Stanley        Quiet Fire             1:03.80   6 
 12   121 Wilson, Danny          Cal Rising Stars       1:04.17   3 
 13  1011 Mclachlan, Pj          So Cal Run Couga       1:04.33   2 
 13  1132 Meyer, Christian       So Cal Comets          1:04.33   3 
 15   852 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire             1:04.63   3 
 16  1150 Vukobradovich, Dar     So Cal Comets          1:05.06   6 
 17   624 Hall, Ryan             L A Jets Boys          1:05.46   4 
 18   825 Ashford, Romare        Quiet Fire             1:05.86   6 
 19   323 Folkes, Stephon        Corona Golden El       1:06.18   1 
 20   830 Cutler, Jered          Quiet Fire             1:06.39   4 
 21   838 Jewett, Isaiah         Quiet Fire             1:06.50   3 
 22   758 Prigett, Alvin         Perris Hawks           1:06.83   4 
 23   687 Freeman, Kobe          Murrieta Maveric       1:07.17   2 
 24   634 Myers, Marcel          L A Jets Boys          1:07.22   6 
 25  1356 Holman, Berkeley       Unattached             1:07.25   1 
 26   765 Allen, Jeremiah        Phenom Track           1:07.49   3 
 26  1137 Nutter, Anyah          So Cal Comets          1:07.49   1 
 28   769 Markes, Eric           Phenom Track           1:07.51   6 
 29   828 Cross, Hakeem          Quiet Fire             1:07.66   5 
 30  1209 Beck, Traveon          Team Focos             1:08.02   3 
 31   636 Norwood, Garreth       L A Jets Boys          1:08.56   5 
 32   649 Zachery, Dmonique      L A Jets Boys          1:08.85   5 
 33   457 Robinson, Richard      Hub City Rockets       1:09.10   1 
 34   759 Usher, Tevin           Perris Hawks           1:09.40   3 
 35   841 Martin, Jonathan       Quiet Fire             1:09.66   5 
 36   453 Logan, Dejohn          Hub City Rockets       1:10.13   2 
 37  1039 Parks, Tony            So Cal Cheetahs        1:10.73   6 
 38  1160 Barwick, Brockton      Speed City Track       1:10.75   2 
 39   489 Silburn, David         Imani Speed City       1:11.50   4 
 40  1251 Campbell, Sirdariu     TJ Striders            1:12.62   4 
 41   492 Wesley, Anthony        Imani Speed City       1:12.70   5 
 42   753 Abarca, Jose           Perris Hawks           1:14.04   3 
 43   721 Ikahihifo, Tooni       Palmdale Bullets       1:16.52   2 
 44  1464 Cooke, Vincent         W C Gazelle            1:17.69   5 
 45   352 Spencer, Troy          Corona Panthers        1:19.40   1 
 46   254 Clark, David           Cerritos Blaze         1:20.07   1 
 --   622 Francis, Javion        L A Jets Boys              DNS   1 
 --   658 Castle, Adrian         Menifee Wildcats           DNS   1 
 --   660 Long, Dajuan           Menifee Wildcats           DNS   2 
 --   646 Walker, Tre            L A Jets Boys              DNS   3 
 --   632 Moore, Khalin          L A Jets Boys              DNS   5 
 --   322 Durant, Dante          Corona Golden El           DNS   4 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1172 Wilcox, Chris          Speed City Track         56.20  
  2   829 Cruz, Henry            Quiet Fire               58.19  
  3  1467 Flournoy, Dominick     W C Gazelle              59.24  
  4   443 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets         59.47  
  5   379 Bailey, Daniel         Equalizers Track         59.70  
  6   245 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver        1:00.36  
  7  1236 Marshall, Damion       Temecula Valley        1:00.60  
  8   324 Joseph, Andre          Corona Golden El       1:02.16  
  9   835 Goudeau, Stefon        Quiet Fire             1:03.59  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1169 Scott, Brenden         Speed City Track       2:14.96  
  2  1121 Kaufman, Ian           So Cal Comets          2:16.76  
  3   443 Cooke, Austin          Hub City Rockets       2:17.24  
  4   476 Canody, Jermaine       Imani Speed City       2:18.48  
  5  1167 Levias, Jayson         Speed City Track       2:18.70  
  6   935 Capestany, Trevor      SC Roadrunners         2:20.59  
  7  1103 Burns, Fudail          So Cal Comets          2:22.49  
  8   736 Mota, Jose             Palmdale Bullets       2:27.05  
  9   245 Norwood, Jahleel       Cal Quicksilver        2:27.08  
 10  1110 Fernando, Christop     So Cal Comets          2:27.88  
 11  1165 Jackson, Jerone        Speed City Track       2:29.25  
 12  1346 Estrada, Branden       Unattached             2:29.30  
 13   722 Jiminez, Diego         Palmdale Bullets       2:30.41  
 14   649 Zachery, Dmonique      L A Jets Boys          2:32.05  
 15   758 Prigett, Alvin         Perris Hawks           2:33.05  
 16   852 Walker, Jacohen        Quiet Fire             2:33.07  
 17  1152 Welker, Tucker         So Cal Comets          2:33.45  
 18  1039 Parks, Tony            So Cal Cheetahs        2:34.20  
 19  1469 Hangan, Natron         W C Gazelle            2:34.56  
 20   473 Ackerman, Jack         Imani Speed City       2:36.34  
 21   323 Folkes, Stephon        Corona Golden El       2:38.33  
 22   759 Usher, Tevin           Perris Hawks           2:38.64  
 23  1209 Beck, Traveon          Team Focos             2:39.27  
 24   753 Abarca, Jose           Perris Hawks           2:39.35  
 25   634 Myers, Marcel          L A Jets Boys          2:39.47  
 26   765 Allen, Jeremiah        Phenom Track           2:39.67  
 27  1236 Marshall, Damion       Temecula Valley        2:40.01  
 28  1251 Campbell, Sirdariu     TJ Striders            2:40.81  
 29   260 Tasse, Sean            Cerritos Blaze         2:42.79  
 30   615 Clemons, Brandon       L A Jets Boys          2:43.01  
 31   322 Durant, Dante          Corona Golden El       2:44.19  
 32   769 Markes, Eric           Phenom Track           2:45.62  
 33   743 Tovar, Pedro           Palmdale Bullets       2:46.84  
 34   768 Davis, Justin          Phenom Track           2:53.80  
 --  1160 Barwick, Brockton      Speed City Track           DNS  
 --  1429 Weitz, Andrew          Vast Track                 DNS  
 --   658 Castle, Adrian         Menifee Wildcats           DNS  
 --   738 Olivaruslll, Abel      Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   744 Vendig, Isaac          Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --  1185 Frierson, Brenden      Swift Performanc           DNS  
 --   646 Walker, Tre            L A Jets Boys              DNS  
 --   622 Francis, Javion        L A Jets Boys              SCR  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   935 Capestany, Trevor      SC Roadrunners         4:39.29  
  2  1121 Kaufman, Ian           So Cal Comets          4:40.12  
  3   392 Palazzo, Anthony       Equalizers Track       4:47.59  
  4   736 Mota, Jose             Palmdale Bullets       4:51.98  
  5   698 Kunde, Cameron         Pacific Coast          4:53.42  
  6   952 Tamagno, Austin        SC Roadrunners         4:55.39  
  7  1346 Estrada, Branden       Unattached             4:55.85  
  8   394 Penn, Colby            Equalizers Track       4:56.86  
  9   476 Canody, Jermaine       Imani Speed City       4:57.19  
 10   945 Lowrie, Michael        SC Roadrunners         4:58.73  
 11  1110 Fernando, Christop     So Cal Comets          5:01.61  
 12   744 Vendig, Isaac          Palmdale Bullets       5:10.39  
 13   722 Jiminez, Diego         Palmdale Bullets       5:11.49  
 14   951 Rodriguez, Cesar       SC Roadrunners         5:11.64  
 15   383 Caballero, Michael     Equalizers Track       5:14.96  
 16   943 Jimenez, Jonathan      SC Roadrunners         5:16.18  
 17   387 Khare, Nikhil          Equalizers Track       5:23.40  
 18  1342 Daniels, Drew          Unattached             5:24.59  
 19   743 Tovar, Pedro           Palmdale Bullets       5:31.71  
 20   473 Ackerman, Jack         Imani Speed City       5:34.40  
 21   516 Martinez, Quetzal      L B Sprinters          5:35.14  
 22   768 Davis, Justin          Phenom Track           5:39.75  
 23   634 Myers, Marcel          L A Jets Boys          5:40.28  
 24   825 Ashford, Romare        Quiet Fire             5:47.54  
 25  1251 Campbell, Sirdariu     TJ Striders            5:52.80  
 26   715 Cortez, Andy           Palmdale Bullets       6:00.99  
 27  1241 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley        6:06.98  
 --   738 Olivaruslll, Abel      Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   646 Walker, Tre            L A Jets Boys              DNS  
 --  1469 Hangan, Natron         W C Gazelle                DNS  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   394 Penn, Colby            Equalizers Track      10:16.31  
  2   952 Tamagno, Austin        SC Roadrunners        10:17.11  
  3   945 Lowrie, Michael        SC Roadrunners        10:20.65  
  4   392 Palazzo, Anthony       Equalizers Track      10:23.51  
  5  1152 Welker, Tucker         So Cal Comets         10:32.84  
  6   951 Rodriguez, Cesar       SC Roadrunners        10:57.23  
  7   383 Caballero, Michael     Equalizers Track      11:04.67  
  8  1577 Barrios, Carlos        Cerritos Blaze        11:05.88  
  9   387 Khare, Nikhil          Equalizers Track      11:26.43  
 10   943 Jimenez, Jonathan      SC Roadrunners        11:29.05  
 11   516 Martinez, Quetzal      L B Sprinters         11:39.38  
 12  1242 Vanhise, Sean          Temecula Valley       12:36.94  
 --   935 Capestany, Trevor      SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1488 Silveria, Chris        W C Gazelle           11:58.41  
  2   251 Bean, Charles          Cerritos Blaze        13:15.03  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   616 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys            12.63   NWI  2 
  2  1117 Jackson, Stone         So Cal Comets            13.07   NWI  2 
  3  1116 Howard, Theodore       So Cal Comets            13.39   NWI  2 
  4   144 Foster, Jasher         Prr                      13.89   NWI  1 
  5  1241 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          14.17   NWI  2 
  6  1137 Nutter, Anyah          So Cal Comets            14.28   NWI  2 
  7   300 Ortiz, Joshua          Chino Pumas              14.31   NWI  2 
  8  1392 Wiseman, Omar          Unattached               14.84   NWI  2 
  9   510 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters            15.44   NWI  1 
 10   748 Williams, Gennaren     Palmdale Bullets         15.48   NWI  1 
 11   154 Rodriguez, Ricardo     Prr                      15.62   NWI  1 
 12   143 Evans, Marques         Prr                      16.06   NWI  1 
 13  1199 Johnson, Jahsaan       Team Eduleti             16.83   NWI  1 
 14   147 Jones, Eddie           Prr                      16.86   NWI  1 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.85q 
     1) 829 Cruz, Henry                 2) 840 Marshall, Iman             
     3) 845 Norman, Stanley             4) 854 Woodruff, Andres           
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              51.98q 
     1) 1101 Brown, Cameron             2) 1114 Hill, John                
     3) 1124 Lambert, Leo               4) 1141 Samuel, Colin             
  3 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               52.30q 
     1) 624 Hall, Ryan                  2) 636 Norwood, Garreth           
     3) 637 Peterson, Randy             4) 649 Zachery, Dmonique          
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     52.35q 
     1) 985 Audelo, Jesse               2) 992 Brown, Aaron               
     3) 996 Diego-Williams, Isaiah      4) 1011 Mclachlan, Pj             
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              53.00q 
     1) 1116 Howard, Theodore           2) 1126 Lietz, Austin             
     3) 1132 Meyer, Christian           4) 1139 Perry, Deonte             
     5) 1143 Sloan, Oliver              6)                                
  6 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                  57.92q 
     1) 868 Allsup, Kanin               2) 869 Baty, Sterling             
     3) 871 Chacon, George              4) 879 Singleton, Taj             
  7 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                   1:00.00q 
     1) 154 Rodriguez, Ricardo          2) 143 Evans, Marques             
     3) 157 Webber, Michael             4) 144 Foster, Jasher             
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.71  
     1) 1114 Hill, John                 2) 1101 Brown, Cameron            
     3) 1141 Samuel, Colin              4) 1124 Lambert, Leo              
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 51.39  
     1) 854 Woodruff, Andres            2) 845 Norman, Stanley            
     3) 840 Marshall, Iman              4) 829 Cruz, Henry                
  3 15 33 LA Jets Boys  'A'                               52.15  
     1) 624 Hall, Ryan                  2) 636 Norwood, Garreth           
     3) 625 Henry, Malik                4) 637 Peterson, Randy            
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     53.26  
     1) 1011 Mclachlan, Pj              2) 992 Brown, Aaron               
     3) 985 Audelo, Jesse               4) 996 Diego-Williams, Isaiah     
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              53.56  
     1) 1139 Perry, Deonte              2) 1143 Sloan, Oliver             
     3) 1126 Lietz, Austin              4) 1132 Meyer, Christian          
  6 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                     57.71  
     1) 154 Rodriguez, Ricardo          2) 144 Foster, Jasher             
     3) 143 Evans, Marques              4) 157 Webber, Michael            
 -- 15 33 Rancho TC  'A'                                    DNS  
     1) 871 Chacon, George              2) 868 Allsup, Kanin              
     3) 869 Baty, Sterling              4) 879 Singleton, Taj             
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         3:58.95  
     1) 1162 Croom, Micah               2) 1167 Levias, Jayson            
     3) 1169 Scott, Brenden             4) 1172 Wilcox, Chris             
     5) 1165 Jackson, Jerone            6)                                
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:09.49  
     1) 835 Goudeau, Stefon             2) 840 Marshall, Iman             
     3) 845 Norman, Stanley             4) 852 Walker, Jacohen            
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                            4:10.32  
     1) 1103 Burns, Fudail              2) 1124 Lambert, Leo              
     3) 1141 Samuel, Colin              4) 1143 Sloan, Oliver             
     5) 1150 Vukobradovich, Darrius     6)                                
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:12.09  
     1) 1121 Kaufman, Ian               2) 1126 Lietz, Austin             
     3) 1101 Brown, Cameron             4) 1117 Jackson, Stone            
     5) 1132 Meyer, Christian           6)                                
  5 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                   4:56.45  
     1) 154 Rodriguez, Ricardo          2) 143 Evans, Marques             
     3) 157 Webber, Michael             4) 148 Jones, Edward              
 
Event 260  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Speed City Track  'A'                         9:28.61  
     1) 1165 Jackson, Jerone            2) 1167 Levias, Jayson            
     3) 1169 Scott, Brenden             4) 1172 Wilcox, Chris             
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                           10:03.43  
     1) 1103 Burns, Fudail              2) 1110 Fernando, Christopher     
     3) 1117 Jackson, Stone             4) 1152 Welker, Tucker            
  3 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                     10:17.05  
     1) 473 Ackerman, Jack              2) 475 Bynum, Terrell             
     3) 476 Canody, Jermaine            4) 489 Silburn, David             
  4 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                     10:17.40  
     1) 722 Jiminez, Diego              2) 736 Mota, Jose                 
     3) 743 Tovar, Pedro                4) 744 Vendig, Isaac              
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:39.47  
     1) 825 Ashford, Romare             2) 835 Goudeau, Stefon            
     3) 838 Jewett, Isaiah              4) 852 Walker, Jacohen            
  6 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'B'                     12:01.66  
     1) 750 Wilson, Malik               2) 715 Cortez, Andy               
     3) 748 Williams, Gennareno         4) 738 Olivaruslll, Abel          
     5) 721 Ikahihifo, Tooni            6)                                
 -- 15 33 Pasadena Running Roses  'A'                       DNS  
     1) 157 Webber, Michael             2) 156 Watson, Derrick            
     3) 147 Jones, Eddie                4) 148 Jones, Edward              
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   616 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys          5-00.00      1.52m 
  2  1137 Nutter, Anyah          So Cal Comets          4-10.00      1.47m 
  3   510 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters          4-08.00      1.42m 
  4  1376 Peterson, Shane        Unattached            J4-08.00      1.42m 
  5  1547 Mcquaid, Riley         Wildcats TC            4-06.00      1.37m 
  6   148 Jones, Edward          Prr                   J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  1540 Hlavin, Bryan          Wildcats TC           J4-06.00      1.37m 
  7  1126 Lietz, Austin          So Cal Comets         J4-06.00      1.37m 
  9  1233 Bryant, Austin         Temecula Valley        4-04.00      1.32m 
 10   669 Grimes, Isaac          M V Rockets           J4-04.00      1.32m 
 11   260 Tasse, Sean            Cerritos Blaze         4-02.00      1.27m 
 12   144 Foster, Jasher         Prr                   J4-02.00      1.27m 
 13   308 Nofrey, Danny          Club West Youth       J4-02.00      1.27m 
 14   625 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys         J4-02.00      1.27m 
 15  1114 Hill, John             So Cal Comets          4-00.00      1.21m 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1387 Sparks, Duncan         Unattached               4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  2  1241 Testerman, Jordan      Temecula Valley          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3   996 Diego-Williams, Is     So Cal Run Couga         4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  4  1209 Beck, Traveon          Team Focos              J4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5  1143 Sloan, Oliver          So Cal Comets            4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  6   669 Grimes, Isaac          M V Rockets              4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  7   510 Elliot, Tayric         L B Sprinters            4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
  8  1392 Wiseman, Omar          Unattached               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  8   113 Manning, Aaron         Cal Rising Stars         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
 10  1547 Mcquaid, Riley         Wildcats TC              4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
 11  1562 Venable, Zack          Wildcats TC              4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
 12   692 Norman, Michael        Murrieta Maveric         4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
 13   838 Jewett, Isaiah         Quiet Fire               4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
 14  1233 Bryant, Austin         Temecula Valley          4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
 15  1263 Woods, Joshua          TJ Striders              3.98m   NWI  13-00.75 
 16  1338 Adams, Izaiah          Unattached               3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 17  1540 Hlavin, Bryan          Wildcats TC              3.77m   NWI  12-04.50 
 18  1255 Doswell, Eric          TJ Striders              3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 19  1185 Frierson, Brenden      Swift Performanc         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 20  1250 Buffington, Deange     TJ Striders              3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 21   147 Jones, Eddie           Prr                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 22   688 Fuller, Josh           Murrieta Maveric         3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 22  1199 Johnson, Jahsaan       Team Eduleti             3.35m   NWI  11-00.00 
 24   657 Burrus, Jahlon         Menifee Wildcats         3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 25   665 Parker, Markell        Menifee Wildcats         3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
 --   309 Poindexter, David      Club West Youth           FOUL                 
 --   660 Long, Dajuan           Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1367 Mcmorris, Malik        Unattached            46-00.00     14.02m 
  2  1102 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets         35-11.00     10.94m 
  3  1563 Wattenberg, Luke       Wildcats TC           35-07.50     10.85m 
  4  1481 Potts, David           W C Gazelle           35-07.00     10.84m 
  5   644 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys         35-06.00     10.82m 
  6  1350 Gonzales, Patrick      Unattached            35-05.00     10.79m 
  7   121 Wilson, Danny          Cal Rising Stars      33-07.00     10.23m 
  8   113 Manning, Aaron         Cal Rising Stars      32-11.00     10.03m 
  9   522 Thayer, Bailey         L B Sprinters         29-04.00      8.94m 
 10   612 Bryant, Donoven        L A Jets Boys         29-00.00      8.83m 
 11  1104 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets         28-10.00      8.78m 
 12   950 Ramos, Armando         SC Roadrunners        25-03.00      7.69m 
 13   156 Watson, Derrick        Prr                   21-10.00      6.65m 
 14   221 Bowman, Unique         Bay Cities Unlea      21-07.00      6.57m 
 15   748 Williams, Gennaren     Palmdale Bullets      21-00.00      6.40m 
 --   450 Gray, Rufus            Hub City Rockets           DNS            
 --   689 Hill, Micah            Murrieta Maveric           DNS            
 --   685 Cooper, Nathan         Murrieta Maveric           DNS            
 --   665 Parker, Markell        Menifee Wildcats           DNS            
 --   218 Bell, Robert           Bay Cities Unlea           DNS            
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   644 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys           29.37m      96-04 
  2  1102 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets           28.22m      92-07 
  3  1563 Wattenberg, Luke       Wildcats TC             26.41m      86-08 
  4  1244 Wallander, Brock       Temecula Valley         23.87m      78-04 
  5   665 Parker, Markell        Menifee Wildcats        22.77m      74-08 
  6   950 Ramos, Armando         SC Roadrunners          19.22m      63-01 
  7  1104 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets           16.22m      53-02 
  8   260 Tasse, Sean            Cerritos Blaze          13.02m      42-08 
  9   125 DeLaTorre, Anthony     Free Spirit             10.52m      34-06 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   616 Collins, Justin        L A Jets Boys           45.25m     148-05 
  2   644 Turner, Akinyele       L A Jets Boys           43.72m     143-05 
  3   847 Ridgell, Malik         Quiet Fire              31.61m     103-08 
  4   125 DeLaTorre, Anthony     Free Spirit             31.11m     102-01 
  5  1237 Minsberg, Matthew      Temecula Valley         30.90m     101-04 
  6   625 Henry, Malik           L A Jets Boys           30.68m     100-08 
  7   647 Watson, Kenneth        L A Jets Boys           29.35m      96-03 
  8  1102 Bultman, Nathan        So Cal Comets           28.86m      94-08 
  9   121 Wilson, Danny          Cal Rising Stars        27.49m      90-02 
 10  1104 Cantrell, Logan        So Cal Comets           23.70m      77-09 
 11   950 Ramos, Armando         SC Roadrunners          22.96m      75-04 
 12   938 Crowell, Anders        SC Roadrunners          18.85m      61-10 
 13  1185 Frierson, Brenden      Swift Performanc        17.38m      57-00 
 14   251 Bean, Charles          Cerritos Blaze          16.19m      53-01 
 15   156 Watson, Derrick        Prr                     12.87m      42-03 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1093 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            12.57q  NWI  3 
  2   468 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         12.60q  NWI  4 
  3   679 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         12.66q  NWI  1 
  4   541 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            12.67q  NWI  6 
  5  1451 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              12.68q  NWI  2 
  6   101 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         12.72q  NWI  1 
  7  1086 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            12.73q  NWI  6 
  8   319 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El         12.94q  NWI  6 
  9   815 Taylor, Kalyn          Quiet Fire               13.04q  NWI  5 
 10   587 Moore, Anjunea         LA Jets Girls            13.10   NWI  2 
 11   542 Bellows, Tristen       LA Jets Girls            13.13   NWI  4 
 12   655 Terry, Shebanette      Menifee Wildcats         13.16   NWI  5 
 13  1436 Bolden, Victoria       W C Gazelle              13.17   NWI  5 
 14   883 Dewalt, Sadea          Sfv EarthQuakes          13.21   NWI  1 
 15   787 Hurd, Dayna            Quiet Fire               13.23   NWI  2 
 16   983 Wilson, Nyah           So Cal Run Couga         13.23   NWI  2 
 17   656 Terry, Shemanette      Menifee Wildcats         13.26   NWI  6 
 18   543 Billoups, Jemina       LA Jets Girls            13.27   NWI  3 
 19  1074 Munford, Brandie       So Cal Comets            13.33   NWI  2 
 20  1400 Gilliam, Summer        Valley United            13.34   NWI  4 
 21   502 Thomas, Diamond        L B Sprinters            13.35   NWI  1 
 22   425 Earl, Aeryana          Hub City Rockets         13.36   NWI  3 
 23   795 Johnson, Sydney        Quiet Fire               13.39   NWI  4 
 24   966 Ducre, Chasity         So Cal Run Couga         13.39   NWI  5 
 25  1403 Morales, Juliet        Valley United            13.63   NWI  5 
 26  1445 Irving, Cristian       W C Gazelle              13.64   NWI  2 
 27  1053 Goshen, Aaliyah        So Cal Comets            13.65   NWI  3 
 28  1069 Marshall, Kayloni      So Cal Comets            13.70   NWI  6 
 29   965 Cuellar, Sofia         So Cal Run Couga         13.73   NWI  4 
 30  1402 Jaque, Cyena           Valley United            13.81   NWI  1 
 31  1454 Storay, Kennedi        W C Gazelle              13.83   NWI  1 
 32   968 Ferguson, Saude        So Cal Run Couga         13.84   NWI  4 
 33   667 Howard, Sumaje         M V Rockets              13.86   NWI  6 
 34  1583 Harbin, Skylin         So Cal Comets            14.01   NWI  6 
 34   889 Nunn, Ashley           Sfv EarthQuakes          14.01   NWI  4 
 36   773 Anderson, Kayla        Quiet Fire               14.04   NWI  6 
 37  1057 Hawkins, Samiyah       So Cal Comets            14.14   NWI  3 
 38   305 Poindexter, Niema      Club West Youth          14.20   NWI  5 
 39   796 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire               14.24   NWI  2 
 40   427 Gray, Keyann           Hub City Rockets         14.30   NWI  5 
 41  1204 Gomez, Adriana         Team Focos               14.48   NWI  1 
 42   312 Booker, Malorie        Corona Golden El         15.00   NWI  2 
 43   599 Taylor, Victoria       LA Jets Girls            15.05   NWI  5 
 44   678 Boyden, Kayla          Murrieta Maveric         15.05   NWI  1 
 45   195 Cribbs, Camille        Arcadia Dragons          15.60   NWI  6 
 46   559 Edwards, Kejsa         LA Jets Girls            17.98   NWI  3 
 --   600 Thompson, Tyler        LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   596 Small, Shalonda        LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1158 Robertson, Tyquind     Speed City Track           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1201 Campbell, Malaiyah     Team Focos                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   550 Carcamo, Ryiah         LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   468 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         12.47   NWI 
  2  1451 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              12.67   NWI 
  3   101 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         12.68   NWI 
  4   679 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         12.71   NWI 
  5  1086 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            12.76   NWI 
  6  1093 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            12.78   NWI 
  7   541 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            12.79   NWI 
  8   319 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El         13.03   NWI 
  9   815 Taylor, Kalyn          Quiet Fire               13.09   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   468 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         25.65q  NWI  4 
  2   206 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         25.79q  NWI  7 
  3   541 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            25.93q  NWI  5 
  4   562 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            25.98q  NWI  1 
  5   593 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            26.07q  NWI  8 
  6   101 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         26.16q  NWI  9 
  7  1093 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            26.24q  NWI  4 
  8   679 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         26.43q  NWI  8 
  9  1436 Bolden, Victoria       W C Gazelle              26.58q  NWI  4 
 10  1401 Hawkins, Ahlexhys      Valley United            26.67   NWI  3 
 11   815 Taylor, Kalyn          Quiet Fire               26.72   NWI  6 
 12   656 Terry, Shemanette      Menifee Wildcats         27.19   NWI  3 
 13   103 Hardge, Brooke         Cal Rising Stars         27.20   NWI  8 
 14   655 Terry, Shebanette      Menifee Wildcats         27.24   NWI  1 
 15   897 Crear, Ebony           Sgv High Perform         27.25   NWI  7 
 16  1400 Gilliam, Summer        Valley United            27.27   NWI  5 
 17   426 Galloway, Shiane       Hub City Rockets         27.29   NWI  1 
 18  1442 Henry, Shanice         W C Gazelle              27.46   NWI  6 
 19  1398 Carter, Tylnn          Valley United            27.49   NWI  6 
 20   319 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El         27.59   NWI  8 
 21   762 Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom Track             27.71   NWI  4 
 22  1405 Umoye, Alexis          Valley United            27.71   NWI  1 
 23   983 Wilson, Nyah           So Cal Run Couga         27.72   NWI  4 
 24  1454 Storay, Kennedi        W C Gazelle              27.75   NWI  7 
 25   543 Billoups, Jemina       LA Jets Girls            27.83   NWI  4 
 26   902 Herrera, Madison       Sgv High Perform         27.95   NWI  9 
 27   357 Barker, Parisia        Equalizers Track         27.99   NWI  6 
 28   795 Johnson, Sydney        Quiet Fire               28.08   NWI  1 
 29   502 Thomas, Diamond        L B Sprinters            28.09   NWI  7 
 30  1287 Crawley, Summer        Unattached               28.18   NWI  5 
 31  1413 Copeland, Shea         Vast Track               28.22   NWI  8 
 32  1402 Jaque, Cyena           Valley United            28.34   NWI  4 
 33  1056 Harris, Hollie         So Cal Comets            28.37   NWI  9 
 34  1403 Morales, Juliet        Valley United            28.79   NWI  7 
 35   425 Earl, Aeryana          Hub City Rockets         28.82   NWI  2 
 36  1069 Marshall, Kayloni      So Cal Comets            28.89   NWI  9 
 37   237 Delgadillo, Lauren     Cal Heat TC              28.89   NWI  7 
 38   903 Hicks, Alexandra       Sgv High Perform         28.93   NWI  8 
 39  1519 Mcclory, Shaye         Wildcats TC              28.98   NWI  9 
 40   313 Horsey, Courtney       Corona Golden El         29.00   NWI  1 
 41   597 Smith, Sabrina         LA Jets Girls            29.08   NWI  3 
 42   667 Howard, Sumaje         M V Rockets              29.26   NWI  6 
 43  1416 Corrin, Kennedy        Vast Track               29.27   NWI  3 
 44   773 Anderson, Kayla        Quiet Fire               29.39   NWI  8 
 45   305 Poindexter, Niema      Club West Youth          29.52   NWI  5 
 46  1583 Harbin, Skylin         So Cal Comets            29.53   NWI  6 
 47  1204 Gomez, Adriana         Team Focos               29.53   NWI  2 
 48   898 Denson, Kayla          Sgv High Perform         29.58   NWI  7 
 49   751 Prigett, Keyera        Perris Hawks             29.70   NWI  7 
 50   968 Ferguson, Saude        So Cal Run Couga         29.71   NWI  2 
 51  1281 Adams, Sierra          Unattached               29.74   NWI  3 
 52  1031 Nunez, Ana             So Cal Cheetahs          30.15   NWI  9 
 53  1057 Hawkins, Samiyah       So Cal Comets            30.17   NWI  2 
 54  1266 Hollinger, Amber N     UFMA                     30.30   NWI  3 
 55   680 Norman, Michelle       Murrieta Maveric         30.33   NWI  6 
 56   752 Usher, Tianna          Perris Hawks             30.53   NWI  2 
 57   312 Booker, Malorie        Corona Golden El         30.59   NWI  9 
 58   427 Gray, Keyann           Hub City Rockets         30.73   NWI  7 
 59   599 Taylor, Victoria       LA Jets Girls            31.06   NWI  8 
 60   598 Smith, Skyler          LA Jets Girls            31.13   NWI  6 
 61   705 Jamarillo, Selena      Palmdale Bullets         32.04   NWI  5 
 62   554 Chaney, Jamie          LA Jets Girls            33.00   NWI  1 
 63   135 Romero, Victoria       Prr                      36.34   NWI  9 
 --   796 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --   550 Carcamo, Ryiah         LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1201 Campbell, Malaiyah     Team Focos                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   889 Nunn, Ashley           Sfv EarthQuakes            DNS   NWI  2 
 --   905 Niederhaus, Noelle     Sgv High Perform           DNS   NWI  9 
 --   809 Peterson, Sierra       Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  5 
 --   239 Leake, Rahjai          Cal Quicksilver            DNS   NWI  5 
 --   587 Moore, Anjunea         LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   596 Small, Shalonda        LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1222 Cedillo, Maricela      Temecula Valley            DNS   NWI  5 
 --   195 Cribbs, Camille        Arcadia Dragons            DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1158 Robertson, Tyquind     Speed City Track           DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         25.29   NWI 
  2   562 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            25.47   NWI 
  3   101 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars         25.69   NWI 
  4   541 Beasley, Tyrana        LA Jets Girls            25.77   NWI 
  5   468 Owens, Jashonna        Imani Speed City         25.81   NWI 
  6   679 Holloway, Audriana     Murrieta Maveric         25.83   NWI 
  7  1093 Watts, Asia            So Cal Comets            25.83   NWI 
  8   593 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            25.87   NWI 
  9  1436 Bolden, Victoria       W C Gazelle              26.40   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   206 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         55.31q  4 
  2   562 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            58.80q  1 
  3   593 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            59.19q  6 
  4   905 Niederhaus, Noelle     Sgv High Perform         59.27q  6 
  5   208 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea         59.52q  2 
  6   809 Peterson, Sierra       Quiet Fire               59.74q  5 
  7  1442 Henry, Shanice         W C Gazelle            1:00.64q  1 
  8   542 Bellows, Tristen       LA Jets Girls          1:00.90q  4 
  9   319 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El       1:01.14q  5 
 10   547 Buckley, Summer        LA Jets Girls          1:01.15   1 
 11  1401 Hawkins, Ahlexhys      Valley United          1:01.46   5 
 12   101 Crutchfield, Taisy     Cal Rising Stars       1:01.48   3 
 13   655 Terry, Shebanette      Menifee Wildcats       1:01.64   4 
 14   587 Moore, Anjunea         LA Jets Girls          1:01.66   2 
 15  1398 Carter, Tylnn          Valley United          1:01.81   3 
 16   897 Crear, Ebony           Sgv High Perform       1:01.96   4 
 17   906 Rodil-Willis, Kami     Sgv High Perform       1:01.98   2 
 18  1056 Harris, Hollie         So Cal Comets          1:02.00   3 
 19   656 Terry, Shemanette      Menifee Wildcats       1:02.50   2 
 20   762 Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom Track           1:02.72   2 
 21   806 Nelson, Malyric        Quiet Fire             1:02.73   6 
 22  1450 Mitchell, Brittany     W C Gazelle            1:03.18   6 
 23   357 Barker, Parisia        Equalizers Track       1:03.48   5 
 24   430 Mcmillian-Howard,      Hub City Rockets       1:03.68   3 
 25   239 Leake, Rahjai          Cal Quicksilver        1:03.70   4 
 26  1304 Lapierre, Christin     Unattached             1:03.71   5 
 27  1405 Umoye, Alexis          Valley United          1:04.03   3 
 28   903 Hicks, Alexandra       Sgv High Perform       1:04.81   3 
 29  1445 Irving, Cristian       W C Gazelle            1:05.33   5 
 30   595 Russell, Tierney       LA Jets Girls          1:06.05   2 
 31   898 Denson, Kayla          Sgv High Perform       1:06.12   1 
 32   434 Simpson, Candice       Hub City Rockets       1:06.44   1 
 33   237 Delgadillo, Lauren     Cal Heat TC            1:07.09   2 
 34   965 Cuellar, Sofia         So Cal Run Couga       1:07.56   4 
 35  1287 Crawley, Summer        Unattached             1:07.65   3 
 36   598 Smith, Skyler          LA Jets Girls          1:08.59   6 
 37  1416 Corrin, Kennedy        Vast Track             1:09.00   6 
 38   752 Usher, Tianna          Perris Hawks           1:09.52   4 
 39  1520 Mcnicholas, Shanno     Wildcats TC            1:09.77   3 
 40   597 Smith, Sabrina         LA Jets Girls          1:10.38   1 
 41   822 Wilson, Alexis         Quiet Fire             1:10.92   5 
 42   978 Pouncy, Jasmine        So Cal Run Couga       1:11.00   2 
 43   312 Booker, Malorie        Corona Golden El       1:13.32   4 
 44   554 Chaney, Jamie          LA Jets Girls          1:14.08   1 
 45   751 Prigett, Keyera        Perris Hawks           1:14.15   1 
 46   599 Taylor, Victoria       LA Jets Girls          1:15.93   1 
 47   550 Carcamo, Ryiah         LA Jets Girls          1:20.42   6 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   206 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea         55.12  
  2   562 George, Megan          LA Jets Girls            58.31  
  3   593 Robertson, Tyjalay     LA Jets Girls            59.43  
  4   208 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea         59.49  
  5   809 Peterson, Sierra       Quiet Fire               59.63  
  6   905 Niederhaus, Noelle     Sgv High Perform         59.69  
  7  1442 Henry, Shanice         W C Gazelle            1:00.22  
  8   542 Bellows, Tristen       LA Jets Girls          1:01.70  
  9   319 Sutherland, Eboni      Corona Golden El       1:02.06  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track       2:13.63  
  2   206 Ezumah, Chimere        Bay Cities Unlea       2:16.57  
  3   208 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       2:19.29  
  4   655 Terry, Shebanette      Menifee Wildcats       2:26.08  
  5   895 Armstrong, Rebecca     Sgv High Perform       2:26.49  
  6   359 Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track       2:26.53  
  7   411 Lopez, Vanessa         High Desert Heat       2:27.32  
  8   906 Rodil-Willis, Kami     Sgv High Perform       2:28.32  
  9   887 Macon, Jassmine        Sfv EarthQuakes        2:28.44  
 10   547 Buckley, Summer        LA Jets Girls          2:28.78  
 11   656 Terry, Shemanette      Menifee Wildcats       2:29.19  
 12  1029 Deciga, Melanie        So Cal Cheetahs        2:29.99  
 13  1221 Benson, Sarah          Temecula Valley        2:30.11  
 14   104 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars       2:30.57  
 15  1031 Nunez, Ana             So Cal Cheetahs        2:31.93  
 16   805 Miller, Ravyn          Quiet Fire             2:31.96  
 17   331 Lee, Carly             Corona Panthers        2:32.74  
 18  1224 Kewley, Miranda        Temecula Valley        2:34.28  
 19  1514 Lapidus, Stephanie     Wildcats TC            2:36.64  
 20  1450 Mitchell, Brittany     W C Gazelle            2:36.97  
 21  1446 Johal, Nicole          W C Gazelle            2:37.02  
 22   494 Sonja, Schlobohm       Irvine Cougars         2:37.37  
 23   762 Perkins, Xiomara       Phenom Track           2:39.16  
 24  1520 Mcnicholas, Shanno     Wildcats TC            2:39.77  
 25   595 Russell, Tierney       LA Jets Girls          2:40.01  
 26   978 Pouncy, Jasmine        So Cal Run Couga       2:41.42  
 27  1025 Avila, Alejandra       So Cal Cheetahs        2:41.66  
 28  1447 Lugo, Adryanna         W C Gazelle            2:41.92  
 29   216 Yuki, Ayumi            Bay Cities Unlea       2:44.10  
 30   908 Yoho, Hannah           Sgv High Perform       2:45.11  
 31   239 Leake, Rahjai          Cal Quicksilver        2:45.61  
 32   676 Bertolino, Karina      Murrieta Maveric       2:45.83  
 33   598 Smith, Skyler          LA Jets Girls          2:48.15  
 34   554 Chaney, Jamie          LA Jets Girls          2:51.14  
 35   928 Robles, Yanelli        SC Roadrunners         2:51.72  
 36   784 Feagin, Mia            Quiet Fire             3:02.21  
 37  1232 Yelton, Jade           Temecula Valley        3:12.82  
 --  1510 Hanrahan, Dana         Wildcats TC                SCR  
 --  1287 Crawley, Summer        Unattached                 SCR  
 --   820 Welzel, Allie          Quiet Fire                 SCR  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track       4:42.35  
  2   208 Lane, Janice           Bay Cities Unlea       4:50.04  
  3   932 Zarate, Yajaira        SC Roadrunners         4:51.29  
  4  1515 Liem, Erica            Wildcats TC            4:52.18  
  5   359 Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track       4:52.51  
  6   887 Macon, Jassmine        Sfv EarthQuakes        5:00.70  
  7   411 Lopez, Vanessa         High Desert Heat       5:01.36  
  8   371 Paquette, Gabby        Equalizers Track       5:02.16  
  9   331 Lee, Carly             Corona Panthers        5:04.42  
 10   368 Mattias, Alison        Equalizers Track       5:05.24  
 11  1029 Deciga, Melanie        So Cal Cheetahs        5:06.27  
 12  1221 Benson, Sarah          Temecula Valley        5:06.82  
 13   372 Selby, Jessica         Equalizers Track       5:09.16  
 14   373 Stemper, Cori          Equalizers Track       5:11.52  
 15   895 Armstrong, Rebecca     Sgv High Perform       5:12.96  
 16  1514 Lapidus, Stephanie     Wildcats TC            5:18.14  
 17  1224 Kewley, Miranda        Temecula Valley        5:20.53  
 18   363 Hernandez, Tiffany     Equalizers Track       5:23.62  
 19  1226 Outlaw, Imogen         Temecula Valley        5:25.40  
 20  1313 Nimmagadda, Monica     Unattached             5:26.21  
 21  1025 Avila, Alejandra       So Cal Cheetahs        5:35.60  
 22   913 Hebb, Alyssa           SC Roadrunners         5:39.25  
 23  1510 Hanrahan, Dana         Wildcats TC            5:54.76  
 24   928 Robles, Yanelli        SC Roadrunners         6:21.41  
 25  1232 Yelton, Jade           Temecula Valley        6:36.90  
 --  1420 Hoeller, Allison       Vast Track                 DNS  
 --   370 Nold, Kirstyn          Equalizers Track           DNS  
 --   820 Welzel, Allie          Quiet Fire                 DNS  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   354 Adams, Jacquie         Equalizers Track      10:02.90  
  2  1515 Liem, Erica            Wildcats TC           10:20.60  
  3   359 Cushing-Murray, Je     Equalizers Track      10:21.50  
  4   932 Zarate, Yajaira        SC Roadrunners        10:35.41  
  5   371 Paquette, Gabby        Equalizers Track      10:49.17  
  6   368 Mattias, Alison        Equalizers Track      10:51.40  
  7  1221 Benson, Sarah          Temecula Valley       10:51.74  
  8   331 Lee, Carly             Corona Panthers       10:53.50  
  9   372 Selby, Jessica         Equalizers Track      11:14.42  
 10   899 Dietz-Henderson, L     Sgv High Perform      11:37.34  
 11  1313 Nimmagadda, Monica     Unattached            11:44.29  
 12  1510 Hanrahan, Dana         Wildcats TC           12:19.76  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   376 Yap, Victoria          Equalizers Track      18:31.07  
  2   707 Williams, Cheyenne     Palmdale Bullets      21:54.96  
 --   250 Rohm, Jordana          Cerritos Blaze              DQ  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1075 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            14.47   NWI  3 
  2  1086 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            14.89   NWI  3 
  3  1296 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               15.71   NWI  3 
  4   107 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars         15.87   NWI  3 
  5   104 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         16.30   NWI  2 
  6   595 Russell, Tierney       LA Jets Girls            16.63   NWI  3 
  7  1448 Mccall, Tiajah         W C Gazelle              16.94   NWI  3 
  8   306 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          17.40   NWI  3 
  9   796 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire               18.02   NWI  3 
 10   598 Smith, Skyler          LA Jets Girls            18.30   NWI  2 
 11  1455 Williams, Syderah      W C Gazelle              18.44   NWI  2 
 11  1069 Marshall, Kayloni      So Cal Comets            18.44   NWI  2 
 13   681 Swallow, Lolene        Murrieta Maveric         18.66   NWI  1 
 14   776 Bent-Mikail, Zayna     Quiet Fire               18.90   NWI  3 
 15   802 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               18.95   NWI  2 
 16   525 Bethel, Katarina       L A Falcons Trac         19.30   NWI  2 
 17  1266 Hollinger, Amber N     UFMA                     19.54   NWI  1 
 18  1226 Outlaw, Imogen         Temecula Valley          20.10   NWI  1 
 19   137 Townsend, Erika        Prr                      20.62   NWI  1 
 20   822 Wilson, Alexis         Quiet Fire               22.89   NWI  2 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1075 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            27.34   1.7  2 
  2  1086 Robertson, Jazmine     So Cal Comets            28.16   1.7  2 
  3  1296 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               29.30   1.7  2 
  4  1074 Munford, Brandie       So Cal Comets            29.54   1.7  2 
  5   107 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars         29.87   1.7  2 
  6   104 Hardge, Tyler          Cal Rising Stars         29.97   1.1  1 
  7  1448 Mccall, Tiajah         W C Gazelle              30.15   1.7  2 
  8   776 Bent-Mikail, Zayna     Quiet Fire               31.78   1.7  2 
  9   802 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               32.32   1.1  1 
 10   796 Johnson, Taryn         Quiet Fire               32.44   1.7  2 
 11  1304 Lapierre, Christin     Unattached               32.51   1.1  1 
 12  1455 Williams, Syderah      W C Gazelle              32.82   1.1  1 
 13  1226 Outlaw, Imogen         Temecula Valley          33.89   1.1  1 
 14  1519 Mcclory, Shaye         Wildcats TC              34.14   1.7  2 
 15  1053 Goshen, Aaliyah        So Cal Comets            34.37   1.1  1 
 16   137 Townsend, Erika        Prr                      35.49   1.1  1 
 17   822 Wilson, Alexis         Quiet Fire               37.33   1.1  1 
 18   707 Williams, Cheyenne     Palmdale Bullets         37.52   1.1  1 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              48.68q 
     1) 541 Beasley, Tyrana             2) 542 Bellows, Tristen           
     3) 562 George, Megan               4) 593 Robertson, Tyjalayah       
  2 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.98q 
     1) 1074 Munford, Brandie           2) 1086 Robertson, Jazmine        
     3) 1093 Watts, Asia                4) 1075 Munford, Jordie           
     5) 1057 Hawkins, Samiyah           6)                                
  3 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                           49.50q 
     1) 1401 Hawkins, Ahlexhys          2) 1402 Jaque, Cyena              
     3) 1405 Umoye, Alexis              4) 1400 Gilliam, Summer           
     5) 1403 Morales, Juliet            6) 1398 Carter, Tylnn             
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      49.50q 
     1) 1436 Bolden, Victoria           2) 1442 Henry, Shanice            
     3) 1451 Moreland, Kira             4) 1454 Storay, Kennedi           
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 50.02q 
     1) 787 Hurd, Dayna                 2) 805 Miller, Ravyn              
     3) 809 Peterson, Sierra            4) 815 Taylor, Kalyn              
  6 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        52.00q 
     1) 425 Earl, Aeryana               2) 426 Galloway, Shiane           
     3) 430 Mcmillian-Howard, Iyanna    4) 434 Simpson, Candice           
     5) 433 Pearson, Imani              6)                                
  6 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     52.00q 
     1) 966 Ducre, Chasity              2) 968 Ferguson, Saude            
     3) 970 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 983 Wilson, Nyah               
  8 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              52.30q 
     1) 543 Billoups, Jemina            2) 547 Buckley, Summer            
     3) 587 Moore, Anjunea              4) 595 Russell, Tierney           
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.32  
     1) 1074 Munford, Brandie           2) 1086 Robertson, Jazmine        
     3) 1093 Watts, Asia                4) 1075 Munford, Jordie           
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                              48.33  
     1) 541 Beasley, Tyrana             2) 542 Bellows, Tristen           
     3) 562 George, Megan               4) 593 Robertson, Tyjalayah       
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.94  
     1) 787 Hurd, Dayna                 2) 805 Miller, Ravyn              
     3) 809 Peterson, Sierra            4) 815 Taylor, Kalyn              
  4 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      50.51  
     1) 1436 Bolden, Victoria           2) 1442 Henry, Shanice            
     3) 1451 Moreland, Kira             4) 1454 Storay, Kennedi           
  5 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                           51.08  
     1) 1401 Hawkins, Ahlexhys          2) 1402 Jaque, Cyena              
     3) 1400 Gilliam, Summer            4) 1403 Morales, Juliet           
  6 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'B'                              51.65  
     1) 543 Billoups, Jemina            2) 547 Buckley, Summer            
     3) 587 Moore, Anjunea              4) 595 Russell, Tierney           
  7 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     51.96  
     1) 966 Ducre, Chasity              2) 968 Ferguson, Saude            
     3) 970 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 983 Wilson, Nyah               
  8 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        52.50  
     1) 425 Earl, Aeryana               2) 426 Galloway, Shiane           
     3) 430 Mcmillian-Howard, Iyanna    4) 434 Simpson, Candice           
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:57.34   2 
     1) 542 Bellows, Tristen            2) 547 Buckley, Summer            
     3) 562 George, Megan               4) 593 Robertson, Tyjalayah       
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:00.19   2 
     1) 815 Taylor, Kalyn               2) 809 Peterson, Sierra           
     3) 787 Hurd, Dayna                 4) 805 Miller, Ravyn              
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    4:02.55   2 
     1) 1436 Bolden, Victoria           2) 1442 Henry, Shanice            
     3) 1445 Irving, Cristian           4) 1451 Moreland, Kira            
  4 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                     4:08.55   2 
     1) 895 Armstrong, Rebecca          2) 897 Crear, Ebony               
     3) 905 Niederhaus, Noelle          4) 906 Rodil-Willis, Kamia        
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:09.25   1 
     1) 1053 Goshen, Aaliyah            2) 1056 Harris, Hollie            
     3)                                 4) 1074 Munford, Brandie          
     5)                                 6) 1069 Marshall, Kayloni         
  6 15 33 Valley United TC  'A'                         4:11.67   1 
     1) 1398 Carter, Tylnn              2) 1400 Gilliam, Summer           
     3) 1401 Hawkins, Ahlexhys          4) 1402 Jaque, Cyena              
     5) 1403 Morales, Juliet            6) 1405 Umoye, Alexis             
  7 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      4:17.31   2 
     1) 426 Galloway, Shiane            2) 430 Mcmillian-Howard, Iyanna   
     3) 433 Pearson, Imani              4) 434 Simpson, Candice           
  8 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                               4:21.85   1 
     1) 776 Bent-Mikail, Zaynab         2) 795 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 806 Nelson, Malyric             4) 810 Phillips, Kayla            
  9 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   4:23.77   1 
     1) 965 Cuellar, Sofia              2) 966 Ducre, Chasity             
     3) 970 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 983 Wilson, Nyah               
 10 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'B'                     4:26.50   1 
     1) 898 Denson, Kayla               2) 902 Herrera, Madison           
     3) 903 Hicks, Alexandra            4) 908 Yoho, Hannah               
 -- 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                         DNF   2 
     1) 201 Ballard, Lauryn             2) 206 Ezumah, Chimere            
     3) 208 Lane, Janice                4) 216 Yuki, Ayumi                
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Sgv High Performance  'A'                    10:11.98  
     1) 895 Armstrong, Rebecca          2) 897 Crear, Ebony               
     3) 906 Rodil-Willis, Kamia         4) 905 Niederhaus, Noelle         
     5) 898 Denson, Kayla               6)                                
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                              10:29.96  
     1) 787 Hurd, Dayna                 2) 795 Johnson, Sydney            
     3) 805 Miller, Ravyn               4) 806 Nelson, Malyric            
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                   10:39.72  
     1) 1445 Irving, Cristian           2) 1446 Johal, Nicole             
     3) 1447 Lugo, Adryanna             4) 1450 Mitchell, Brittany        
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                  10:47.12  
     1) 965 Cuellar, Sofia              2) 966 Ducre, Chasity             
     3) 970 Fulwilder, Imani            4) 978 Pouncy, Jasmine            
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1296 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  2  1314 Nizdil, Raegan         Unattached               1.47m    4-09.75 
  3   681 Swallow, Lolene        Murrieta Maveric         1.42m    4-07.75 
  3   306 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          1.42m    4-07.75 
  3  1416 Corrin, Kennedy        Vast Track               1.42m    4-07.75 
  6   107 Washington, Alexis     Cal Rising Stars        J1.42m    4-07.75 
  7  1394 Wilcox, Hayley         Usa High Jump           J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8  1059 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga         1.37m    4-06.00 
  9  1393 Lee, Samantha          Usa High Jump           J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10   678 Boyden, Kayla          Murrieta Maveric         1.27m    4-02.00 
 11   810 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1310 Mahoney, Mackenzie     Unattached               2.35m    7-08.50 
  2   282 Crockem, Marguerit     Chino Pumas              2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1296 Gustafson, Kendall     Unattached               5.31m   NWI  17-05.25 
  2  1451 Moreland, Kira         W C Gazelle              5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  3   103 Hardge, Brooke         Cal Rising Stars         4.86m   NWI  15-11.50 
  4  1321 Richards, Madisen      Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  5   902 Herrera, Madison       Sgv High Perform         4.70m   NWI  15-05.00 
  6   802 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  7  1056 Harris, Hollie         So Cal Comets            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
  8   810 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire               4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  9   681 Swallow, Lolene        Murrieta Maveric         4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
 10  1059 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga         4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 11  1301 Hunt, Lindsey          Unattached               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12   306 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth          4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
 13   305 Poindexter, Niema      Club West Youth          4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 13   237 Delgadillo, Lauren     Cal Heat TC              4.42m   NWI  14-06.00 
 15   776 Bent-Mikail, Zayna     Quiet Fire               4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
 16   680 Norman, Michelle       Murrieta Maveric         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 17   773 Anderson, Kayla        Quiet Fire               4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
 18   752 Usher, Tianna          Perris Hawks             4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
 19   968 Ferguson, Saude        So Cal Run Couga         4.25m   NWI  13-11.50 
 20   195 Cribbs, Camille        Arcadia Dragons          3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 21   503 Thomas, Jordan         L B Sprinters            3.81m   NWI  12-06.00 
 --   678 Boyden, Kayla          Murrieta Maveric          FOUL                 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   810 Phillips, Kayla        Quiet Fire              10.45m   NWI  34-03.50 
  2   503 Thomas, Jordan         L B Sprinters           10.22m   NWI  33-06.50 
  3  1075 Munford, Jordie        So Cal Comets            9.81m   NWI  32-02.25 
  4   802 Miller, Devinne        Quiet Fire               9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  5   305 Poindexter, Niema      Club West Youth          9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
  6   137 Townsend, Erika        Prr                      8.05m   NWI  26-05.00 
 --   799 Mason, Bailey          Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1084 Rayta, Seana           So Cal Comets           11.54m   37-10.50 
  2  1059 Hughes, Paula          So Cal Run Couga        11.08m   36-04.25 
  3   306 Scarvelis, Stamati     Club West Youth         10.96m   35-11.50 
  4   975 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        10.69m   35-01.00 
  5  1399 Day, Jenny             Valley United           10.51m   34-05.75 
  6   705 Jamarillo, Selena      Palmdale Bullets         9.66m   31-08.50 
  7  1043 Cantrell, Alexandr     So Cal Comets            9.47m   31-01.00 
  8  1068 Lowther, Breanna       So Cal Comets            9.42m   30-11.00 
  9   794 Johnson, Shuvonte      Quiet Fire               9.25m   30-04.25 
 10   561 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls            8.91m   29-02.75 
 11   773 Anderson, Kayla        Quiet Fire               8.87m   29-01.25 
 12   650 Long, Tyiesha          Menifee Wildcats         8.41m   27-07.25 
 13   784 Feagin, Mia            Quiet Fire               8.38m   27-06.00 
 14   559 Edwards, Kejsa         LA Jets Girls            8.20m   26-11.00 
 15   600 Thompson, Tyler        LA Jets Girls            8.17m   26-09.75 
 16   576 Hunter, Brandi         LA Jets Girls            7.94m   26-00.75 
 17   707 Williams, Cheyenne     Palmdale Bullets         7.28m   23-10.75 
 18   376 Yap, Victoria          Equalizers Track         6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1230 Vanscoy, Emily         Temecula Valley         28.61m      93-10 
  2   794 Johnson, Shuvonte      Quiet Fire              24.87m      81-07 
  3   975 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        24.28m      79-08 
  4  1327 Thomas, Sabrina        Unattached              22.40m      73-06 
  5  1068 Lowther, Breanna       So Cal Comets           20.72m      68-00 
  6  1043 Cantrell, Alexandr     So Cal Comets           20.13m      66-00 
  7   561 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls           19.93m      65-05 
  8   576 Hunter, Brandi         LA Jets Girls           19.66m      64-06 
  9   650 Long, Tyiesha          Menifee Wildcats        19.17m      62-11 
 10   559 Edwards, Kejsa         LA Jets Girls           14.65m      48-01 
 11   250 Rohm, Jordana          Cerritos Blaze          12.35m      40-06 
 12   752 Usher, Tianna          Perris Hawks            11.20m      36-09 
 --  1084 Rayta, Seana           So Cal Comets              DNS            
 --   600 Thompson, Tyler        LA Jets Girls              DNS            
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   975 May, Raven             So Cal Run Couga        24.24m      79-06 
  2   576 Hunter, Brandi         LA Jets Girls           23.62m      77-06 
  3   561 Fuller, Megan          LA Jets Girls           19.17m      62-11 
  4   705 Jamarillo, Selena      Palmdale Bullets        18.08m      59-04 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   772 Saucer, Vincent        Phenom Track             11.60q  NWI  1 
  2   833 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               11.72q  NWI  2 
  3  1144 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            11.77q  NWI  5 
  4  1362 Lacy, Israel           Unattached               11.92q  NWI  3 
  5  1252 Campbell, Sirvanti     TJ Striders              11.96q  NWI  4 
  6  1489 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              12.05q  NWI  3 
  7   518 Price, David           L B Sprinters            12.14q  NWI  5 
  8  1491 Tisdaleiii, Charle     W C Gazelle              12.16q  NWI  4 
  9  1097 Astudillo, Kyle        So Cal Comets            12.22q  NWI  2 
 10   464 Wicks, Gerard          Hub City Rockets         12.24   NWI  6 
 11   445 Cyphers, Malik         Hub City Rockets         12.35   NWI  1 
 12  1164 Harris, Malik          Speed City Track         12.35   NWI  2 
 13  1037 Cooper, Titus          So Cal Cheetahs          12.43   NWI  3 
 14   729 Mcbride, Tylan         Palmdale Bullets         12.46   NWI  3 
 15   345 Holston, Roman         Corona Panthers          12.51   NWI  4 
 16  1210 Gomez, Jerardo         Team Focos               12.54   NWI  1 
 17   342 Elam, Anthony          Corona Panthers          12.54   NWI  1 
 18  1461 Byers, Maalik          W C Gazelle              12.55   NWI  6 
 19   515 Manzo, Daniel          L B Sprinters            12.69   NWI  2 
 20  1170 Scott, Clifford        Speed City Track         12.84   NWI  3 
 21   259 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze           12.90   NWI  3 
 22  1023 Williams, Joseph       So Cal Run Couga         12.93   NWI  3 
 23  1260 Parson, Carlos         TJ Striders              12.94   NWI  6 
 24  1500 Melvin, Kevin          W LB Cyclones            12.96   NWI  4 
 25   627 James, Brandon         L A Jets Boys            13.12   NWI  5 
 26  1016 Rogan, Tyree           So Cal Run Couga         13.13   NWI  5 
 27  1257 Hull, Michael          TJ Striders              13.15   NWI  6 
 28   995 Davis, Tyler           So Cal Run Couga         13.27   NWI  6 
 29  1001 Hayes, Cameron         So Cal Run Couga         13.29   NWI  4 
 30  1194 Walsh, Christopher     Swift Performanc         13.37   NWI  5 
 31  1187 Holden, Justin         Swift Performanc         13.45   NWI  2 
 32  1476 Lyles, Jonthan         W C Gazelle              13.50   NWI  1 
 33  1196 Wise, Dajon            Swift Performanc         13.56   NWI  4 
 34   881 Williams, Ammiel       Rancho TC                14.20   NWI  5 
 35   532 Sutphin, Adam          L A Falcons Trac         14.23   NWI  2 
 36  1214 Miller, Kedrick        Team Focos               14.28   NWI  2 
 37  1358 Johnson, Thomas        Unattached               14.39   NWI  5 
 38   873 Hooper, Isaiah         Rancho TC                14.93   NWI  3 
 39   609 Brattonjr, Derrick     L A Jets Boys            16.17   NWI  6 
 --   712 Brown, Triston         Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1151 Walters, Jason         So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  6 
 --   638 Revis, Russell         L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI  5 
 --   664 Morrow, Jamal          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   225 Norwood, Carl          Bay Cities Unlea           DNS   NWI  4 
 --   723 Julagay, Jacob         Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   661 Long, Kei-Ron          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   772 Saucer, Vincent        Phenom Track             11.18   NWI 
  2   833 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               11.43   NWI 
  3  1144 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            11.60   NWI 
  4  1489 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              11.72   NWI 
  5  1362 Lacy, Israel           Unattached               11.78   NWI 
  6  1252 Campbell, Sirvanti     TJ Striders              11.86   NWI 
  7  1491 Tisdaleiii, Charle     W C Gazelle              12.32   NWI 
  8  1097 Astudillo, Kyle        So Cal Comets            12.49   NWI 
 --   518 Price, David           L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   772 Saucer, Vincent        Phenom Track             22.90q  NWI  2 
  2   833 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               23.63q  NWI  1 
  3   848 Simon, Morgan          Quiet Fire               23.67q  NWI  5 
  4  1489 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              23.81q  NWI  4 
  5  1144 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            23.99q  NWI  5 
  6   463 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         24.00q  NWI  3 
  7   464 Wicks, Gerard          Hub City Rockets         24.39q  NWI  4 
  8   518 Price, David           L B Sprinters            24.46q  NWI  7 
  9   642 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            24.51q  NWI  6 
 10  1252 Campbell, Sirvanti     TJ Striders              24.82   NWI  7 
 11  1023 Williams, Joseph       So Cal Run Couga         25.12   NWI  4 
 12  1164 Harris, Malik          Speed City Track         25.22   NWI  5 
 13   345 Holston, Roman         Corona Panthers          25.23   NWI  7 
 14  1461 Byers, Maalik          W C Gazelle              25.34   NWI  1 
 15  1491 Tisdaleiii, Charle     W C Gazelle              25.37   NWI  3 
 16   445 Cyphers, Malik         Hub City Rockets         25.43   NWI  6 
 17   227 Peters, Damian         Bay Cities Unlea         25.49   NWI  7 
 18  1210 Gomez, Jerardo         Team Focos               25.59   NWI  4 
 19   771 Robinson, Garrett      Phenom Track             25.73   NWI  2 
 20   112 Jones, Austin          Cal Rising Stars         26.11   NWI  6 
 21   725 Lee, Donovan           Palmdale Bullets         26.13   NWI  3 
 22   342 Elam, Anthony          Corona Panthers          26.15   NWI  4 
 23   723 Julagay, Jacob         Palmdale Bullets         26.34   NWI  6 
 24   729 Mcbride, Tylan         Palmdale Bullets         26.34   NWI  6 
 25  1001 Hayes, Cameron         So Cal Run Couga         26.80   NWI  7 
 26   995 Davis, Tyler           So Cal Run Couga         26.83   NWI  7 
 27  1170 Scott, Clifford        Speed City Track         26.85   NWI  4 
 28   849 Smith, Jordan          Quiet Fire               26.87   NWI  3 
 29  1016 Rogan, Tyree           So Cal Run Couga         26.93   NWI  1 
 30  1194 Walsh, Christopher     Swift Performanc         27.06   NWI  5 
 31  1500 Melvin, Kevin          W LB Cyclones            27.23   NWI  6 
 32  1476 Lyles, Jonthan         W C Gazelle              27.44   NWI  3 
 33   837 Hasson, Brandon        Quiet Fire               27.53   NWI  2 
 34   465 Young, Michael         Hub City Rockets         27.72   NWI  1 
 35   225 Norwood, Carl          Bay Cities Unlea         27.90   NWI  1 
 36   881 Williams, Ammiel       Rancho TC                28.81   NWI  7 
 37   255 Majia, Zachary         Cerritos Blaze           28.98   NWI  7 
 38  1358 Johnson, Thomas        Unattached               29.03   NWI  2 
 39  1038 Oliger, Luke           So Cal Cheetahs          29.82   NWI  5 
 40   532 Sutphin, Adam          L A Falcons Trac         29.86   NWI  4 
 41   461 Thompson, Javon        Hub City Rockets         29.92   NWI  3 
 42   873 Hooper, Isaiah         Rancho TC                30.95   NWI  4 
 43   609 Brattonjr, Derrick     L A Jets Boys            33.06   NWI  5 
 44   327 Wiliamson, Maliek      Corona Golden El         33.93   NWI  6 
 --  1151 Walters, Jason         So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1154 Windom, Cameron        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   618 Dodd, Fela             L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1037 Cooper, Titus          So Cal Cheetahs            DNS   NWI  1 
 --   661 Long, Kei-Ron          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1097 Astudillo, Kyle        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  1 
 --   712 Brown, Triston         Palmdale Bullets           DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1138 Oguejifor, Chu         So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  5 
 --   638 Revis, Russell         L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI  3 
 --   515 Manzo, Daniel          L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   664 Morrow, Jamal          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI  6 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   772 Saucer, Vincent        Phenom Track             22.42   NWI 
  2   833 Fuery, Darrell         Quiet Fire               22.99   NWI 
  3  1144 Smith, Cyntrell        So Cal Comets            23.35   NWI 
  4   848 Simon, Morgan          Quiet Fire               23.36   NWI 
  5   463 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         23.71   NWI 
  6  1489 Thompson, Aaron        W C Gazelle              23.88   NWI 
  7   518 Price, David           L B Sprinters            24.16   NWI 
  8   464 Wicks, Gerard          Hub City Rockets         24.82   NWI 
  9   642 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            24.84   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   767 Banuelos, Jimmy        Phenom Track             53.58q  3 
  2  1485 Robinson, James        W C Gazelle              53.61q  3 
  3   771 Robinson, Garrett      Phenom Track             53.64q  3 
  4   463 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         53.74q  1 
  5   642 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            53.77q  5 
  6   831 Dunston, Weslee        Quiet Fire               54.40q  6 
  7  1472 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle              55.51q  5 
  8  1259 Nephew, Tyquane        TJ Striders              55.77q  3 
  9   345 Holston, Roman         Corona Panthers          55.80q  1 
 10   441 Brown, Khalil          Hub City Rockets         55.94   2 
 11   112 Jones, Austin          Cal Rising Stars         56.01   3 
 12   844 Morgan, Khyree         Quiet Fire               56.02   6 
 13   398 Rosenau, Mason         Equalizers Track         56.15   4 
 14   442 Clark, Gregory         Hub City Rockets         56.34   4 
 15  1154 Windom, Cameron        So Cal Comets            56.38   5 
 16   388 Marvick, Matt          Equalizers Track         56.92   1 
 17  1023 Williams, Joseph       So Cal Run Couga         56.96   1 
 18  1138 Oguejifor, Chu         So Cal Comets            57.25   6 
 19   227 Peters, Damian         Bay Cities Unlea         57.96   2 
 20   342 Elam, Anthony          Corona Panthers          58.43   4 
 21  1016 Rogan, Tyree           So Cal Run Couga         58.46   4 
 22   613 Clark, Alvin           L A Jets Boys            58.66   4 
 23   629 Lawson, Daniel         L A Jets Boys            58.68   5 
 24  1235 Lapham, Kaden          Temecula Valley          59.09   1 
 25   766 Allen, Michael         Phenom Track             59.23   6 
 26   627 James, Brandon         L A Jets Boys            59.33   5 
 27   836 Gutierrez, Jordan      Quiet Fire               59.67   2 
 28  1037 Cooper, Titus          So Cal Cheetahs          59.77   5 
 29   849 Smith, Jordan          Quiet Fire               59.83   2 
 30  1260 Parson, Carlos         TJ Striders              59.93   2 
 31   995 Davis, Tyler           So Cal Run Couga       1:00.11   6 
 32   719 Hall, Grant            Palmdale Bullets       1:00.35   5 
 33   618 Dodd, Fela             L A Jets Boys          1:00.83   3 
 34   465 Young, Michael         Hub City Rockets       1:00.88   6 
 35   617 Cook, Armani           L A Jets Boys          1:02.68   5 
 36   881 Williams, Ammiel       Rancho TC              1:04.52   1 
 37   837 Hasson, Brandon        Quiet Fire             1:05.53   1 
 38  1038 Oliger, Luke           So Cal Cheetahs        1:05.78   4 
 39  1358 Johnson, Thomas        Unattached             1:07.52   4 
 40   461 Thompson, Javon        Hub City Rockets       1:08.93   2 
 --  1567 Young, Zach            Wildcats TC                DNS   3 
 --  1348 Fisher, Michal         Unattached                 DNS   1 
 --   848 Simon, Morgan          Quiet Fire                 DNS   4 
 --   772 Saucer, Vincent        Phenom Track               DNS   2 
 --   663 Mcguire, Dontavis      Menifee Wildcats           DNS   3 
 --   664 Morrow, Jamal          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   6 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   771 Robinson, Garrett      Phenom Track             53.62  
  2   831 Dunston, Weslee        Quiet Fire               53.70  
  3   463 Washington, Jalen      Hub City Rockets         54.07  
  4   642 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys            54.19  
  5  1472 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle              55.68  
  6  1259 Nephew, Tyquane        TJ Striders              55.90  
  7  1485 Robinson, James        W C Gazelle              55.92  
  8   345 Holston, Roman         Corona Panthers          56.23  
 --   767 Banuelos, Jimmy        Phenom Track               DNS  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   699 Maya, Angel            Pacific Coast          2:07.03  
  2   127 Mora, Christian        Free Spirit            2:07.81  
  3   767 Banuelos, Jimmy        Phenom Track           2:07.98  
  4   827 Bernard, Isaiah        Quiet Fire             2:09.01  
  5  1213 Marshall, Isaiah       Team Focos             2:10.95  
  6   442 Clark, Gregory         Hub City Rockets       2:10.99  
  7  1472 Johnson, Luke          W C Gazelle            2:11.10  
  8   230 Towns, Brandon         Bay Cities Unlea       2:12.44  
  9   629 Lawson, Daniel         L A Jets Boys          2:13.72  
 10   642 Spencer, Cameron       L A Jets Boys          2:13.99  
 11   227 Peters, Damian         Bay Cities Unlea       2:14.83  
 12  1537 Harned, Matt           Wildcats TC            2:14.84  
 13   728 Martinez, Sergio       Palmdale Bullets       2:15.08  
 14   697 Durel, Alexander       Pacific Coast          2:15.11  
 15   696 Byrne, Jonathan        Pacific Coast          2:15.27  
 16   441 Brown, Khalil          Hub City Rockets       2:16.30  
 17   746 Wakasa, Sean           Palmdale Bullets       2:16.76  
 18   948 Pang, Mark             SC Roadrunners         2:17.04  
 19   388 Marvick, Matt          Equalizers Track       2:17.49  
 20   740 Peralta, Cruz          Palmdale Bullets       2:17.59  
 21   742 Sitz, Elliott          Palmdale Bullets       2:17.81  
 22   613 Clark, Alvin           L A Jets Boys          2:20.33  
 23  1240 Tak, Clinton           Temecula Valley        2:20.69  
 24   839 Kelbiso, Iyasu         Quiet Fire             2:23.16  
 25   836 Gutierrez, Jordan      Quiet Fire             2:23.17  
 26   719 Hall, Grant            Palmdale Bullets       2:23.52  
 27   627 James, Brandon         L A Jets Boys          2:25.69  
 28   506 Aburto, Aaron          L B Sprinters          2:26.03  
 29  1115 Holland, James         So Cal Comets          2:26.39  
 30   618 Dodd, Fela             L A Jets Boys          2:26.45  
 31  1040 Sanchez, Thomas        So Cal Cheetahs        2:26.46  
 32   718 Figueroa, Andrew       Palmdale Bullets       2:28.96  
 33   766 Allen, Michael         Phenom Track           2:30.69  
 34   716 Cruz-Morrell, Jaso     Palmdale Bullets       2:31.90  
 35   837 Hasson, Brandon        Quiet Fire             2:34.13  
 36  1038 Oliger, Luke           So Cal Cheetahs        2:36.09  
 37   257 Mclane, Jonathan       Cerritos Blaze         2:37.11  
 38   149 Jones, Robert          Prr                    2:37.44  
 39  1036 Chavez, Joshua         So Cal Cheetahs        2:43.71  
 40   523 Wash, Levon            L B Sprinters          2:43.85  
 --   739 Orozco, Roberto        Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --  1035 Borunda, Christoph     So Cal Cheetahs            DNS  
 --   695 Arndt, John            Pacific Coast              DNS  
 --  1186 Frierson, Ryan         Swift Performanc           DNS  
 --  1348 Fisher, Michal         Unattached                 DNS  
 --   617 Cook, Armani           L A Jets Boys              DNS  
 --  1525 Averill, Cameron       Wildcats TC                DNS  
 --   939 Crowell, Aric          SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --  1369 Munoz, Eliaszachar     Unattached                 DNS  
 --   726 Leyva, Bryan           Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --  1190 Mclaughlin, Mitche     Swift Performanc           SCR  
 --  1567 Young, Zach            Wildcats TC                SCR  
 --   727 Lopez, Jorgeedgar      Palmdale Bullets           SCR  
 --   663 Mcguire, Dontavis      Menifee Wildcats           SCR  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Bautista, Miguel       Equalizers Track       4:24.39  
  2   348 Lopez, Robert          Corona Panthers        4:25.42  
  3   127 Mora, Christian        Free Spirit            4:29.79  
  4   939 Crowell, Aric          SC Roadrunners         4:30.90  
  5   629 Lawson, Daniel         L A Jets Boys          4:31.59  
  6   382 Bernabe, Muller        Equalizers Track       4:31.84  
  7  1213 Marshall, Isaiah       Team Focos             4:31.91  
  8   388 Marvick, Matt          Equalizers Track       4:33.28  
  9  1544 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC            4:34.44  
 10  1369 Munoz, Eliaszachar     Unattached             4:34.95  
 11  1549 Mines, Tj              Wildcats TC            4:36.54  
 12   728 Martinez, Sergio       Palmdale Bullets       4:37.44  
 13  1524 Alva, Zeph             Wildcats TC            4:39.61  
 14   397 Roberts, Christian     Equalizers Track       4:40.09  
 15   767 Banuelos, Jimmy        Phenom Track           4:40.51  
 16   399 Smythe, Eamon          Equalizers Track       4:40.72  
 17   739 Orozco, Roberto        Palmdale Bullets       4:41.14  
 18   948 Pang, Mark             SC Roadrunners         4:42.67  
 19   395 Pinola, Brad           Equalizers Track       4:42.84  
 20   713 Campos, David          Palmdale Bullets       4:42.91  
 21  1537 Harned, Matt           Wildcats TC            4:43.38  
 22  1561 Torres, Bryce          Wildcats TC            4:44.61  
 23   742 Sitz, Elliott          Palmdale Bullets       4:45.53  
 24   341 Beck, Jeremy           Corona Panthers        4:47.58  
 25  1240 Tak, Clinton           Temecula Valley        4:49.27  
 26   307 Davis, Max             Club West Youth        4:50.65  
 27   953 Vargas, Daniel         SC Roadrunners         4:51.13  
 28   400 Spivey, Justin         Equalizers Track       4:54.81  
 29   740 Peralta, Cruz          Palmdale Bullets       4:55.62  
 30   944 Lindstrom, James       SC Roadrunners         4:56.28  
 31   378 Adams, Raymond         Equalizers Track       4:57.81  
 32  1343 Dominguez, Ruben       Unattached             4:57.91  
 33  1564 Werderman, Andy        Wildcats TC            4:59.15  
 34   716 Cruz-Morrell, Jaso     Palmdale Bullets       4:59.63  
 35   384 Chen, Brian            Equalizers Track       4:59.66  
 36   954 Vargas, Efrain         SC Roadrunners         5:00.04  
 37   506 Aburto, Aaron          L B Sprinters          5:00.61  
 38   839 Kelbiso, Iyasu         Quiet Fire             5:01.65  
 39   718 Figueroa, Andrew       Palmdale Bullets       5:03.90  
 40  1379 Rigby, Benjamin        Unattached             5:04.21  
 41  1557 Pino, Sean             Wildcats TC            5:04.63  
 42  1040 Sanchez, Thomas        So Cal Cheetahs        5:05.62  
 43  1525 Averill, Cameron       Wildcats TC            5:06.15  
 44   386 Freeman, Robert        Equalizers Track       5:10.08  
 45  1558 Preston, Chase         Wildcats TC            5:15.28  
 46  1035 Borunda, Christoph     So Cal Cheetahs        5:16.33  
 47   310 Sorensen, Ryan         Club West Youth        5:16.89  
 48   695 Arndt, John            Pacific Coast          5:22.53  
 49  1426 Appleby, Dylan         Vast Track             5:22.86  
 50  1115 Holland, James         So Cal Comets          5:25.21  
 51  1528 Cooper, Tommy          Wildcats TC            5:28.47  
 52  1036 Chavez, Joshua         So Cal Cheetahs        5:31.75  
 --  1186 Frierson, Ryan         Swift Performanc           DNS  
 --  1190 Mclaughlin, Mitche     Swift Performanc           DNS  
 --   726 Leyva, Bryan           Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   709 Aguayo, Adrian         Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   746 Wakasa, Sean           Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   936 Cardenas, Anamacio     SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --   396 Potter, Tommy          Equalizers Track           DNS  
 --   727 Lopez, Jorgeedgar      Palmdale Bullets           DNS  
 --   697 Durel, Alexander       Pacific Coast              DNS  
 --   696 Byrne, Jonathan        Pacific Coast              DNS  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   380 Bautista, Miguel       Equalizers Track       9:22.50  
  2   348 Lopez, Robert          Corona Panthers        9:25.58  
  3   382 Bernabe, Muller        Equalizers Track       9:32.19  
  4  1549 Mines, Tj              Wildcats TC            9:42.83  
  5  1544 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC            9:50.43  
  6   739 Orozco, Roberto        Palmdale Bullets       9:50.98  
  7   936 Cardenas, Anamacio     SC Roadrunners         9:52.30  
  8  1524 Alva, Zeph             Wildcats TC            9:53.45  
  9   341 Beck, Jeremy           Corona Panthers       10:00.01  
 10   397 Roberts, Christian     Equalizers Track      10:00.85  
 11  1561 Torres, Bryce          Wildcats TC           10:02.35  
 12   395 Pinola, Brad           Equalizers Track      10:03.65  
 13  1537 Harned, Matt           Wildcats TC           10:06.88  
 14   954 Vargas, Efrain         SC Roadrunners        10:10.08  
 15   399 Smythe, Eamon          Equalizers Track      10:12.82  
 16  1343 Dominguez, Ruben       Unattached            10:15.78  
 17  1377 Ramirez, Kevin         Unattached            10:17.63  
 18   953 Vargas, Daniel         SC Roadrunners        10:27.39  
 19   396 Potter, Tommy          Equalizers Track      10:31.68  
 20   378 Adams, Raymond         Equalizers Track      10:31.99  
 21   944 Lindstrom, James       SC Roadrunners        10:33.43  
 22   400 Spivey, Justin         Equalizers Track      10:41.19  
 23   384 Chen, Brian            Equalizers Track      10:41.42  
 24  1525 Averill, Cameron       Wildcats TC           10:42.13  
 25   343 Fortier, Max           Corona Panthers       10:49.12  
 26  1557 Pino, Sean             Wildcats TC           10:54.08  
 27   386 Freeman, Robert        Equalizers Track      11:10.19  
 28   310 Sorensen, Ryan         Club West Youth       11:13.10  
 29  1558 Preston, Chase         Wildcats TC           11:29.30  
 30  1528 Cooper, Tommy          Wildcats TC           11:37.93  
 31  1243 Vanhise, Seth          Temecula Valley       12:06.79  
 --   697 Durel, Alexander       Pacific Coast              DNS  
 --   696 Byrne, Jonathan        Pacific Coast              DNS  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   732 Messex, Jacob          Palmdale Bullets      24:19.70  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   120 Williams, Jamaal       Cal Rising Stars         14.41   NWI  3 
  2   482 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         15.46   NWI  3 
  3  1571 Dolne, Jachwa          Unattached               15.48   NWI  3 
  4  1503 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC              15.58   NWI  3 
  5  1147 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets            15.79   NWI  1 
  6   747 Williams, Dakota       Palmdale Bullets         16.12   NWI  2 
  7  1470 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle              16.27   NWI  2 
  8  1492 Williams, Ahrmaan      W C Gazelle              16.63   NWI  3 
  9  1184 Dickerson, Joshua      Swift Performanc         16.84   NWI  3 
 10   150 Knowles, Eric          Prr                      18.37   NWI  2 
 11   114 Manning, Artuz         Cal Rising Stars         18.39   NWI  2 
 12  1240 Tak, Clinton           Temecula Valley          18.41   NWI  3 
 13   521 Robertson, Miles       L B Sprinters            18.69   NWI  2 
 14   641 Shropshire, Quenti     L A Jets Boys            18.73   NWI  2 
 15   671 Peterson, Cedric       M V Rockets              19.41   NWI  1 
 16   509 Davis, Myles           L B Sprinters            19.69   NWI  3 
 17   252 Bean, David            Cerritos Blaze           19.77   NWI  1 
 18   256 Martinez, Ian          Cerritos Blaze           19.86   NWI  1 
 19  1564 Werderman, Andy        Wildcats TC              20.91   NWI  1 
 --  1111 Fisher, Demetri        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   508 Calhoun, Vincent       L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1539 Higgins, Connor        Wildcats TC                DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   120 Williams, Jamaal       Cal Rising Stars         26.87  +0.0  3 
  2  1458 Boldenjr, Victor       W C Gazelle              27.88  +0.0  3 
  3   747 Williams, Dakota       Palmdale Bullets         28.07  +0.0  3 
  4   482 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         28.81  +0.0  3 
  5   115 Myles, Tarik           Cal Rising Stars         29.08  +0.0  3 
  6  1492 Williams, Ahrmaan      W C Gazelle              29.20   0.7  2 
  7   114 Manning, Artuz         Cal Rising Stars         29.25   0.7  2 
  8   671 Peterson, Cedric       M V Rockets              29.38   0.7  2 
  9  1212 Jones, Tyree           Team Focos               29.42   0.7  2 
 10   153 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                      29.51  +0.0  3 
 11  1503 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC              29.74  +0.0  3 
 12   514 Johnson, Donavon       L B Sprinters            29.93  +0.0  3 
 13  1188 Jackson, Adrienne      Swift Performanc         30.02   0.7  2 
 14  1214 Miller, Kedrick        Team Focos               30.36   0.7  2 
 15   641 Shropshire, Quenti     L A Jets Boys            30.39  +0.0  3 
 16  1240 Tak, Clinton           Temecula Valley          30.52   0.7  2 
 17   521 Robertson, Miles       L B Sprinters            30.89   0.2  1 
 18   150 Knowles, Eric          Prr                      30.95   0.2  1 
 19   295 Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas              32.10   0.7  2 
 20   259 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze           33.10   0.2  1 
 --  1111 Fisher, Demetri        So Cal Comets              DNS   0.7  2 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 44.79q 
     1) 831 Dunston, Weslee             2) 833 Fuery, Darrell             
     3) 844 Morgan, Khyree              4) 848 Simon, Morgan              
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      45.50q 
     1) 1458 Boldenjr, Victor           2) 1461 Byers, Maalik             
     3) 1485 Robinson, James            4) 1489 Thompson, Aaron           
     5) 1491 Tisdaleiii, Charles        6)                                
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              46.20q 
     1) 1097 Astudillo, Kyle            2) 1154 Windom, Cameron           
     3) 1138 Oguejifor, Chu             4) 1144 Smith, Cyntrell           
  4 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                                47.00q 
     1) 1252 Campbell, Sirvantii        2) 1253 Carson, Malik             
     3) 1257 Hull, Michael              4) 1259 Nephew, Tyquane           
     5) 1260 Parson, Carlos             6)                                
  4 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        47.00q 
     1) 441 Brown, Khalil               2) 445 Cyphers, Malik             
     3) 463 Washington, Jalen           4) 464 Wicks, Gerard              
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              47.50q 
     1) 1111 Fisher, Demetri            2) 1127 Linares, Remy             
     3) 1135 Nieves, Gabriel            4) 1153 Wilson, Josh              
     5) 1148 Thompson, Daemon           6)                                
     7) 1134 Mown, Gerritt              8)                                
  7 15 33 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                       48.20q 
     1) 507 Brooks, James               2) 508 Calhoun, Vincent           
     3) 515 Manzo, Daniel               4) 518 Price, David               
  8 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       49.00q 
     1) 217 Atkinson, Roderick          2) 227 Peters, Damian             
     3) 229 Teague, Devin               4) 231 Walker, Julian             
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 44.96  
     1) 848 Simon, Morgan               2) 844 Morgan, Khyree             
     3) 833 Fuery, Darrell              4) 831 Dunston, Weslee            
  2 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                        46.38  
     1) 464 Wicks, Gerard               2) 445 Cyphers, Malik             
     3) 463 Washington, Jalen           4) 441 Brown, Khalil              
  3 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                      46.72  
     1) 1461 Byers, Maalik              2) 1491 Tisdaleiii, Charles       
     3) 1489 Thompson, Aaron            4) 1485 Robinson, James           
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              47.25  
     1) 1138 Oguejifor, Chu             2) 1144 Smith, Cyntrell           
     3) 1097 Astudillo, Kyle            4) 1154 Windom, Cameron           
  5 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                                48.25  
     1) 1252 Campbell, Sirvantii        2) 1253 Carson, Malik             
     3) 1259 Nephew, Tyquane            4) 1257 Hull, Michael             
  6 15 33 Bay Cities Unleashed  'A'                       52.52  
     1) 229 Teague, Devin               2) 217 Atkinson, Roderick         
     3) 227 Peters, Damian              4) 230 Towns, Brandon             
 -- 15 33 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         DNS  
     1) 507 Brooks, James               2) 508 Calhoun, Vincent           
     3) 515 Manzo, Daniel               4) 518 Price, David               
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                                DNS  
     1) 1111 Fisher, Demetri            2) 1127 Linares, Remy             
     3) 1135 Nieves, Gabriel            4) 1153 Wilson, Josh              
     5) 1148 Thompson, Daemon           6) 1134 Mown, Gerritt             
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:34.76  
     1) 827 Bernard, Isaiah             2) 831 Dunston, Weslee            
     3) 833 Fuery, Darrell              4) 848 Simon, Morgan              
  2 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    3:38.86  
     1) 1458 Boldenjr, Victor           2) 1472 Johnson, Luke             
     3) 1485 Robinson, James            4) 1489 Thompson, Aaron           
  3 15 33 Hub City Rockets TC  'A'                      3:42.06  
     1) 441 Brown, Khalil               2) 442 Clark, Gregory             
     3) 463 Washington, Jalen           4) 464 Wicks, Gerard              
  4 15 33 TJ Striders  'A'                              3:50.08  
     1) 1252 Campbell, Sirvantii        2) 1253 Carson, Malik             
     3) 1257 Hull, Michael              4) 1259 Nephew, Tyquane           
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            3:50.18  
     1) 1097 Astudillo, Kyle            2) 1107 Corral, Christan          
     3) 1138 Oguejifor, Chu             4) 1144 Smith, Cyntrell           
  6 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      3:51.23  
     1) 719 Hall, Grant                 2) 725 Lee, Donovan               
     3) 728 Martinez, Sergio            4) 740 Peralta, Cruz              
     5) 746 Wakasa, Sean                6) 747 Williams, Dakota           
  7 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'B'                    3:51.95  
     1) 1461 Byers, Maalik              2) 1470 Irwin, Trenton            
     3) 1474 Johnson, Stephen           4) 1476 Lyles, Jonthan            
  8 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                            4:02.26  
     1) 1148 Thompson, Daemon           2) 1154 Windom, Cameron           
     3) 1111 Fisher, Demetri            4) 1134 Mown, Gerritt             
     5) 1135 Nieves, Gabriel            6)                                
 -- 15 33 Swift Performance  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 1184 Dickerson, Joshua          2) 1187 Holden, Justin            
     3) 1194 Walsh, Christopher         4) 1196 Wise, Dajon               
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 West Coast Gazelle TC  'A'                    9:07.43  
     1) 1458 Boldenjr, Victor           2) 1470 Irwin, Trenton            
     3) 1472 Johnson, Luke              4) 1485 Robinson, James           
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               9:12.71  
     1) 827 Bernard, Isaiah             2) 836 Gutierrez, Jordan          
     3) 839 Kelbiso, Iyasu              4) 844 Morgan, Khyree             
  3 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:12.91  
     1) 728 Martinez, Sergio            2) 740 Peralta, Cruz              
     3) 746 Wakasa, Sean                4) 747 Williams, Dakota           
  4 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'B'                      9:21.50  
     1) 713 Campos, David               2) 725 Lee, Donovan               
     3) 727 Lopez, Jorgeedgar           4) 739 Orozco, Roberto            
     5) 742 Sitz, Elliott               6)                                
  5 15 33 Pacific Coast TC  'A'                         9:26.01  
     1) 695 Arndt, John                 2) 696 Byrne, Jonathan            
     3) 697 Durel, Alexander            4) 699 Maya, Angel                
  6 15 33 Wildcats TC  'A'                              9:26.27  
     1) 1524 Alva, Zeph                 2) 1537 Harned, Matt              
     3) 1544 Johnston, Drake            4) 1549 Mines, Tj                 
  7 15 33 Corona Panthers TC  'A'                       9:41.43  
     1) 341 Beck, Jeremy                2) 343 Fortier, Max               
     3) 345 Holston, Roman              4) 348 Lopez, Robert              
  8 15 33 Wildcats TC  'B'                             10:24.41  
     1) 1557 Pino, Sean                 2) 1561 Torres, Bryce             
     3) 1564 Werderman, Andy            4) 1567 Young, Zach               
 -- 15 33 Long Beach Sprinters  'A'                         DNS  
     1) 506 Aburto, Aaron               2) 509 Davis, Myles               
     3) 514 Johnson, Donavon            4) 515 Manzo, Daniel              
 -- 15 33 Swift Performance  'A'                            DNS  
     1) 1184 Dickerson, Joshua          2) 1186 Frierson, Ryan            
     3) 1188 Jackson, Adrienne          4) 1196 Wise, Dajon               
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1147 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets          5-06.00      1.67m 
  2  1037 Cooper, Titus          So Cal Cheetahs        5-04.00      1.62m 
  2  1470 Irwin, Trenton         W C Gazelle            5-04.00      1.62m 
  4   259 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze         5-00.00      1.52m 
  5   725 Lee, Donovan           Palmdale Bullets       4-10.00      1.47m 
  5  1548 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC            4-10.00      1.47m 
  5  1188 Jackson, Adrienne      Swift Performanc       4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   641 Shropshire, Quenti     L A Jets Boys          4-10.00      1.47m 
  5  1564 Werderman, Andy        Wildcats TC            4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   508 Calhoun, Vincent       L B Sprinters          4-10.00      1.47m 
  5   509 Davis, Myles           L B Sprinters          4-10.00      1.47m 
 12   307 Davis, Max             Club West Youth        4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   482 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City       4-06.00      1.37m 
 12  1187 Holden, Justin         Swift Performanc       4-06.00      1.37m 
 12   252 Bean, David            Cerritos Blaze         4-06.00      1.37m 
 16   256 Martinez, Ian          Cerritos Blaze         4-04.00      1.32m 
 17  1528 Cooper, Tommy          Wildcats TC            4-02.00      1.27m 
 17   150 Knowles, Eric          Prr                    4-02.00      1.27m 
 --  1567 Young, Zach            Wildcats TC                DNS            
 --  1541 Hong, Johnathan        Wildcats TC                DNS            
 --  1154 Windom, Cameron        So Cal Comets              DNS            
 --  1539 Higgins, Connor        Wildcats TC                DNS            
 --  1506 Lazarou, Myles         Westlake TC                DNS            
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1504 Colella, Lugi          Westlake TC              2.80m    9-02.25 
  2   295 Groener, Dillon        Chino Pumas              2.65m    8-08.25 
  2  1544 Johnston, Drake        Wildcats TC              2.65m    8-08.25 
  4  1503 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC              2.20m    7-02.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   518 Price, David           L B Sprinters            6.41m   NWI  21-00.50 
  2   770 Menifield, Xaiver      Phenom Track             5.86m   NWI  19-02.75 
  3   112 Jones, Austin          Cal Rising Stars         5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
  4  1253 Carson, Malik          TJ Striders              5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  5  1571 Dolne, Jachwa          Unattached               5.34m   NWI  17-06.25 
  6  1147 Thomas, Zachary        So Cal Comets            5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  7  1023 Williams, Joseph       So Cal Run Couga         5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  8  1506 Lazarou, Myles         Westlake TC              4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  9  1548 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC              4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
 10  1541 Hong, Johnathan        Wildcats TC              4.73m   NWI  15-06.25 
 11   509 Davis, Myles           L B Sprinters            4.69m   NWI  15-04.75 
 12   482 Hawkins, Chris         Imani Speed City         4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
 13  1349 Frye, Kendell          Unattached               4.66m   NWI  15-03.50 
 14   613 Clark, Alvin           L A Jets Boys            4.65m   NWI  15-03.25 
 15   508 Calhoun, Vincent       L B Sprinters            4.60m   NWI  15-01.25 
 16  1474 Johnson, Stephen       W C Gazelle              4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
 17  1001 Hayes, Cameron         So Cal Run Couga         4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
 18   521 Robertson, Miles       L B Sprinters            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
 19   217 Atkinson, Roderick     Bay Cities Unlea         3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 20  1528 Cooper, Tommy          Wildcats TC              3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 21   150 Knowles, Eric          Prr                      3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
 22  1558 Preston, Chase         Wildcats TC              3.83m   NWI  12-06.75 
 23   145 Hawthorne, Ahvone      Prr                      3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
 --  1362 Lacy, Israel           Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   661 Long, Kei-Ron          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 --  1153 Wilson, Josh           So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI           
 --   939 Crowell, Aric          SC Roadrunners             DNS   NWI           
 --   664 Morrow, Jamal          Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 --   663 Mcguire, Dontavis      Menifee Wildcats           DNS   NWI           
 --   638 Revis, Russell         L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1214 Miller, Kedrick        Team Focos               9.98m   NWI  32-09.00 
  2   514 Johnson, Donavon       L B Sprinters            9.57m   NWI  31-04.75 
  3  1548 Mcquaid, Wes           Wildcats TC              9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
  4   217 Atkinson, Roderick     Bay Cities Unlea         8.49m   NWI  27-10.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                   45-06.00     13.86m 
  2   231 Walker, Julian         Bay Cities Unlea      44-06.00     13.56m 
  3  1135 Nieves, Gabriel        So Cal Comets         42-06.00     12.95m 
  4  1409 Patterson, Amir        Valley United         41-04.00     12.59m 
  5   507 Brooks, James          L B Sprinters         39-02.00     11.93m 
  6  1407 Nunez, Jacob           Valley United         37-00.00     11.27m 
  7   224 Franklin, Jermey       Bay Cities Unlea      36-00.00     10.97m 
  8  1134 Mown, Gerritt          So Cal Comets         34-11.00     10.64m 
  9   731 Mendoza, Erick         Palmdale Bullets      31-05.50      9.58m 
 10   710 Alamillo, George       Palmdale Bullets      30-03.00      9.22m 
 --  1193 Slaney, Nathaniel      Swift Performanc           DNS            
 --  1149 Tyson, Jamal           So Cal Comets              DNS            
 --   661 Long, Kei-Ron          Menifee Wildcats           DNS            
 --  1127 Linares, Remy          So Cal Comets              DNS            
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   153 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     33.05m     108-05 
  2  1409 Patterson, Amir        Valley United           29.11m      95-06 
  3  1193 Slaney, Nathaniel      Swift Performanc        28.93m      94-11 
  4  1134 Mown, Gerritt          So Cal Comets           28.77m      94-05 
  5  1407 Nunez, Jacob           Valley United           23.90m      78-05 
  6   259 Paez, Jonathan         Cerritos Blaze          22.34m      73-03 
 --  1127 Linares, Remy          So Cal Comets              DNS            
 --  1135 Nieves, Gabriel        So Cal Comets              DNS            
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   400 Spivey, Justin         Equalizers Track        36.27m     119-00 
  2  1193 Slaney, Nathaniel      Swift Performanc        33.60m     110-03 
  3   153 Mulligan, Brandon      Prr                     32.60m     106-11 
  4   731 Mendoza, Erick         Palmdale Bullets        32.36m     106-02 
  5   507 Brooks, James          L B Sprinters           30.75m     100-11 
  6   523 Wash, Levon            L B Sprinters           29.45m      96-07 
  7  1539 Higgins, Connor        Wildcats TC             28.04m      92-00 
  8  1409 Patterson, Amir        Valley United           27.30m      89-07 
  9   145 Hawthorne, Ahvone      Prr                     14.86m      48-09 
 10   149 Jones, Robert          Prr                     12.30m      40-04 
 11  1503 Bornstein, Zack        Westlake TC              2.78m       9-01 
 --  1527 Chang, Timothy         Wildcats TC                DNS            
 --   710 Alamillo, George       Palmdale Bullets           DNS            
 --  1407 Nunez, Jacob           Valley United              DNS            
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   967 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         12.09q  NWI  5 
  2   262 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           12.24q  NWI  3 
  3   181 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           12.31q  NWI  1 
  4  1283 Browne, Omhunique      Unattached               12.43q  NWI  5 
  5   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               12.47q  NWI  5 
  6   189 Williams, Latoya       Together Elite           12.48q  NWI  4 
  7   265 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           12.52q  NWI  5 
  8   178 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite           12.69q  NWI  1 
  9  1066 Lewis, Sydney          So Cal Comets            12.93q  NWI  4 
 10   583 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            12.99   NWI  2 
 11   266 Taylor, Margaret       Cheetahs Int'L           13.01   NWI  2 
 12   812 Quash, Kailyn          Quiet Fire               13.06   NWI  1 
 13   572 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls            13.07   NWI  3 
 14   973 Johnson, Lyssandra     So Cal Run Couga         13.18   NWI  4 
 15   601 Toliver, Rachel        LA Jets Girls            13.21   NWI  2 
 16   263 Buchanan, Brithney     Cheetahs Int'L           13.23   NWI  5 
 17  1088 Smith, Kia             So Cal Comets            13.30   NWI  3 
 18   980 Schulte, Courtney      So Cal Run Couga         13.32   NWI  3 
 19  1070 Marshall, Nykita       So Cal Comets            13.49   NWI  2 
 20  1406 Walker, Tuesday        Valley United            13.50   NWI  4 
 21   328 Davis, Devin           Corona Panthers          13.71   NWI  1 
 22  1058 Hinton, Nickelle       So Cal Comets            13.74   NWI  5 
 23   682 Tyler, Ashley          Murrieta Maveric         13.83   NWI  2 
 24  1584 Young, Angelique       High Desert Heat         13.89   NWI  1 
 25   470 Smith, Imani           Imani Speed City         13.91   NWI  4 
 26   416 Wilson, Destiny        High Desert Heat         13.96   NWI  3 
 27   410 Jones, Jasmine         High Desert Heat         14.01   NWI  4 
 28  1079 Pantallion, Jada       So Cal Comets            14.02   NWI  4 
 29  1064 Lee, Dominique         So Cal Comets            14.09   NWI  5 
 30   408 Hollins, Octavia       High Desert Heat         14.22   NWI  2 
 31  1208 Taylor, Kamara         Team Focos               14.28   NWI  4 
 32   577 Hutchison, Jenell      LA Jets Girls            14.28   NWI  1 
 33  1095 Wright, Roniqua        So Cal Comets            14.67   NWI  3 
 34  1440 Ellington, Alexis      W C Gazelle              14.79   NWI  5 
 35  1091 Tate, Nicole           So Cal Comets            15.14   NWI  2 
 36   196 Cribbs, Mika           Arcadia Dragons          15.21   NWI  1 
 --   100 Bendaw, Erica          Cal Rising Stars           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1249 Robinson, Janiqwa      TJ Striders                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1297 Hasan, Tamia           Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   967 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         12.14   NWI 
  2   262 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           12.17   NWI 
  3   181 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           12.30   NWI 
  4   189 Williams, Latoya       Together Elite           12.39   NWI 
  5  1283 Browne, Omhunique      Unattached               12.48   NWI 
  6   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               12.58   NWI 
  7  1066 Lewis, Sydney          So Cal Comets            12.78   NWI 
  8   265 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           12.85   NWI 
  9   178 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite           13.15   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   967 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         25.24q  NWI  3 
  2   181 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           25.30q  NWI  4 
  3   162 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           25.39q  NWI  1 
  4   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               25.74q  NWI  4 
  5   265 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           26.02q  NWI  4 
  6  1283 Browne, Omhunique      Unattached               26.50q  NWI  4 
  7   164 Cole, Briajahni        Together Elite           26.80q  NWI  1 
  8   583 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            26.96q  NWI  3 
  9   956 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga         26.98q  NWI  5 
 10  1072 Mccoy, Tatiana         So Cal Comets            26.99   NWI  2 
 11   601 Toliver, Rachel        LA Jets Girls            27.00   NWI  4 
 12   980 Schulte, Courtney      So Cal Run Couga         27.34   NWI  1 
 13  1443 Holbert, Rynese        W C Gazelle              27.37   NWI  5 
 14  1198 Browne, Blaire         Team Eduleti             27.55   NWI  3 
 15   286 Jacoub, Makayla        Chino Pumas              27.71   NWI  1 
 16   957 Agudo, Kiarah          So Cal Run Couga         27.80   NWI  2 
 17   263 Buchanan, Brithney     Cheetahs Int'L           28.05   NWI  3 
 18   266 Taylor, Margaret       Cheetahs Int'L           28.33   NWI  2 
 19   812 Quash, Kailyn          Quiet Fire               28.59   NWI  2 
 20  1070 Marshall, Nykita       So Cal Comets            28.69   NWI  4 
 21  1208 Taylor, Kamara         Team Focos               28.95   NWI  1 
 22   328 Davis, Devin           Corona Panthers          29.14   NWI  4 
 23   577 Hutchison, Jenell      LA Jets Girls            29.28   NWI  1 
 24  1058 Hinton, Nickelle       So Cal Comets            29.43   NWI  1 
 25  1064 Lee, Dominique         So Cal Comets            29.48   NWI  5 
 26  1584 Young, Angelique       High Desert Heat         29.99   NWI  3 
 27  1079 Pantallion, Jada       So Cal Comets            30.06   NWI  4 
 28   470 Smith, Imani           Imani Speed City         30.44   NWI  3 
 29  1054 Graham, Gabrielle      So Cal Comets            30.82   NWI  2 
 --   189 Williams, Latoya       Together Elite             DNS   NWI  5 
 --   682 Tyler, Ashley          Murrieta Maveric           DNS   NWI  5 
 --   196 Cribbs, Mika           Arcadia Dragons            DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1066 Lewis, Sydney          So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  5 
 --   100 Bendaw, Erica          Cal Rising Stars           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1325 Stevenson, Arielle     Unattached                 DNS   NWI  2 
 --   572 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls              DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1440 Ellington, Alexis      W C Gazelle                DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1091 Tate, Nicole           So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  5 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   967 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         24.09   NWI 
  2   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               25.14   NWI 
  3   181 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           25.15   NWI 
  4   162 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           25.20   NWI 
  5  1283 Browne, Omhunique      Unattached               25.43   NWI 
  6   265 Sharpe, Sharidan       Cheetahs Int'L           25.67   NWI 
  7   956 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga         25.82   NWI 
  8   583 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            25.87   NWI 
  9   164 Cole, Briajahni        Together Elite           26.92   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1072 Mccoy, Tatiana         So Cal Comets            58.09q  2 
  2   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               58.39q  1 
  3  1325 Stevenson, Arielle     Unattached               58.94q  3 
  4  1581 Meighan, Arbany        LA Jets Girls            59.08q  2 
  5   572 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls            59.67q  3 
  6   162 Brown, Maya            Together Elite           59.95q  2 
  7  1285 Chijioke, Iris         Unattached             1:00.03q  2 
  8  1045 Devaughn, Jade         So Cal Comets          1:00.73q  1 
  9   583 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls          1:01.26q  1 
 10   956 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga       1:01.74   2 
 11   159 Bauchman, Dawniell     Together Elite         1:01.98   1 
 12   174 Hill, Rhea             Together Elite         1:02.14   1 
 13   973 Johnson, Lyssandra     So Cal Run Couga       1:02.48   3 
 14  1443 Holbert, Rynese        W C Gazelle            1:02.67   4 
 15  1198 Browne, Blaire         Team Eduleti           1:03.08   1 
 16   901 Haysbert, Katherin     Sgv High Perform       1:03.42   2 
 17  1516 Liu, Adrienne          Wildcats TC            1:03.43   2 
 18   957 Agudo, Kiarah          So Cal Run Couga       1:03.69   2 
 19   980 Schulte, Courtney      So Cal Run Couga       1:04.61   3 
 20   601 Toliver, Rachel        LA Jets Girls          1:05.90   3 
 21  1079 Pantallion, Jada       So Cal Comets          1:06.81   4 
 22   971 Harvey, Jasmin         So Cal Run Couga       1:07.54   1 
 --   240 Myles, Shelby          Cal Quicksilver            DNS   3 
 --  1054 Graham, Gabrielle      So Cal Comets              DNS   1 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1072 Mccoy, Tatiana         So Cal Comets            57.87  
  2  1581 Meighan, Arbany        LA Jets Girls            58.34  
  3  1325 Stevenson, Arielle     Unattached               58.57  
  4   583 Miller, Kierra         LA Jets Girls            59.39  
  5   824 Woodruff, Gianna       Quiet Fire               59.85  
  6   572 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls          1:00.24  
  7   162 Brown, Maya            Together Elite         1:00.30  
  8  1285 Chijioke, Iris         Unattached             1:00.70  
  9  1045 Devaughn, Jade         So Cal Comets          1:00.92  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Williams, Taylor       Equalizers Track       2:17.07  
  2   572 Haven, Dierra          LA Jets Girls          2:25.25  
  3   901 Haysbert, Katherin     Sgv High Perform       2:26.05  
  4  1045 Devaughn, Jade         So Cal Comets          2:26.82  
  5   528 Paul, Mckenzie         L A Falcons Trac       2:30.04  
  6  1523 Young, Laura           Wildcats TC            2:31.79  
  7  1425 Simmons, Brianna       Vast Track             2:32.89  
  8  1046 Dowell, Dominique      So Cal Comets          2:36.22  
  9  1322 Roberts, Ashley        Unattached             2:37.06  
 10   971 Harvey, Jasmin         So Cal Run Couga       2:40.72  
 11  1090 Synhold, Taylor        So Cal Comets          2:41.61  
 --   170 Gammage, Dynasty       Together Elite             DNS  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   375 Williams, Taylor       Equalizers Track       4:44.49  
  2   931 Valenzuela, Hannah     SC Roadrunners         4:55.12  
  3   355 Bahra, Rebekah         Equalizers Track       5:02.51  
  4  1175 Arnold, Robyn          Swift Performanc       5:06.76  
  5  1418 Gray, Sydney           Vast Track             5:07.99  
  6   404 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas             5:08.95  
  7   914 Hebb, Kathryn          SC Roadrunners         5:11.56  
  8  1507 Connelly, Caylie       Wildcats TC            5:11.61  
  9  1523 Young, Laura           Wildcats TC            5:12.83  
 10  1264 DeAvilia, Jillian      UFMA                   5:16.78  
 11   915 Hebb, Kristyn          SC Roadrunners         5:21.02  
 12  1273 Woodworth, Emily       UFMA                   5:23.26  
 13  1272 Wood, Taylor           UFMA                   5:26.47  
 14  1322 Roberts, Ashley        Unattached             5:30.51  
 15   403 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas             5:34.94  
 16  1046 Dowell, Dominique      So Cal Comets          5:38.20  
 17   927 Ramos, Gabriella       SC Roadrunners         5:41.25  
 18  1267 Jue, Sheryl            UFMA                   5:43.74  
 19  1090 Synhold, Taylor        So Cal Comets          5:48.87  
 --   911 Garcia, Carmille       SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --   170 Gammage, Dynasty       Together Elite             DNS  
 --   402 Lee, Audrey            Go Bananas                 DNS  
 --  1271 Sarquiz, Ashley        UFMA                       DNS  
 --  1334 Wood, Taylor           Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   931 Valenzuela, Hannah     SC Roadrunners        10:23.71  
  2   355 Bahra, Rebekah         Equalizers Track      10:33.56  
  3  1175 Arnold, Robyn          Swift Performanc      10:57.20  
  4   914 Hebb, Kathryn          SC Roadrunners        11:02.16  
  5  1264 DeAvilia, Jillian      UFMA                  11:07.62  
  6  1507 Connelly, Caylie       Wildcats TC           11:07.88  
  7   915 Hebb, Kristyn          SC Roadrunners        11:15.95  
  8   404 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas            11:21.60  
  9   364 Hurley, Patsy          Equalizers Track      11:25.76  
 10  1272 Wood, Taylor           UFMA                  11:51.65  
 11   403 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas            11:57.55  
 12  1267 Jue, Sheryl            UFMA                  12:16.99  
 13   402 Lee, Audrey            Go Bananas            12:21.30  
 14  1271 Sarquiz, Ashley        UFMA                  12:34.50  
 --   911 Garcia, Carmille       SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --  1334 Wood, Taylor           Unattached                 DNS  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1302 Hurley, Patsy          Unattached             8:21.00  
  2  1272 Wood, Taylor           UFMA                   8:25.00  
  2  1334 Wood, Taylor           Unattached             8:25.00  
  2  1264 DeAvilia, Jillian      UFMA                   8:25.00  
  2  1273 Woodworth, Emily       UFMA                   8:25.00  
  2   403 Magana, Athalia        Go Bananas             8:25.00  
  2   402 Lee, Audrey            Go Bananas             8:25.00  
  2   404 Sunio, Jessica         Go Bananas             8:25.00  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   364 Hurley, Patsy          Equalizers Track      18:29.40  
  2  1328 Townsend, Julia        Unattached            19:16.87  
  3   926 Ramos, Fawn            SC Roadrunners        22:19.99  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   172 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite           15.27   NWI  3 
  2   262 Buchanan, Brea         Cheetahs Int'L           15.42   NWI  3 
  3   180 Pierce, Deena          Together Elite           15.76   NWI  3 
  4  1285 Chijioke, Iris         Unattached               15.78   NWI  3 
  5  1283 Browne, Omhunique      Unattached               16.06   NWI  1 
  6   786 Henigan, Laurie        Quiet Fire               16.17   NWI  3 
  7  1088 Smith, Kia             So Cal Comets            16.44   NWI  3 
  8  1295 Gaines, Alexandra      Unattached               16.47   NWI  2 
  9   178 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite           17.04   NWI  2 
 10  1423 Oluwakeme, Olonade     Vast Track               17.56   NWI  3 
 11   410 Jones, Jasmine         High Desert Heat         17.62   NWI  2 
 12   416 Wilson, Destiny        High Desert Heat         17.72   NWI  2 
 13   139 Webber, Marisa         Prr                      18.22   NWI  1 
 14   408 Hollins, Octavia       High Desert Heat         18.58   NWI  2 
 15  1300 Hosey, Deseree         Unattached               19.34   NWI  2 
 16   286 Jacoub, Makayla        Chino Pumas              19.50   NWI  1 
 --   100 Bendaw, Erica          Cal Rising Stars           DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1095 Wright, Roniqua        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1073 Mcgee, Larren          So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   159 Bauchman, Dawniell     Together Elite         1:06.27   2 
  2   786 Henigan, Laurie        Quiet Fire             1:08.24   2 
  3  1285 Chijioke, Iris         Unattached             1:08.83   1 
  4   178 Palmer, Nasjua         Together Elite         1:09.57   2 
  5   416 Wilson, Destiny        High Desert Heat       1:09.63   2 
  6   180 Pierce, Deena          Together Elite         1:10.66   2 
  7  1315 Nugroho, Irma          Unattached             1:11.32   2 
  8   408 Hollins, Octavia       High Desert Heat       1:15.19   2 
  9   410 Jones, Jasmine         High Desert Heat       1:18.66   1 
 10   139 Webber, Marisa         Prr                    1:20.52   1 
 11  1073 Mcgee, Larren          So Cal Comets          1:27.74   1 
 --  1297 Hasan, Tamia           Unattached                 DNS   1 
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.00q 
     1) 162 Brown, Maya                 2) 172 Harrell, Urina             
     3) 181 Price, Kylie                4) 189 Williams, Latoya           
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.00q 
     1) 786 Henigan, Laurie             2) 803 Miller, Haley              
     3) 824 Woodruff, Gianna            4) 812 Quash, Kailyn              
  3 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             49.20q 
     1) 265 Sharpe, Sharidan            2) 262 Buchanan, Brea             
     3) 263 Buchanan, Brithney          4) 266 Taylor, Margaret           
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              50.00q 
     1) 1072 Mccoy, Tatiana             2) 1088 Smith, Kia                
     3) 1073 Mcgee, Larren              4) 1070 Marshall, Nykita          
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             47.92  
     1) 162 Brown, Maya                 2) 172 Harrell, Urina             
     3) 181 Price, Kylie                4) 189 Williams, Latoya           
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             48.52  
     1) 265 Sharpe, Sharidan            2) 262 Buchanan, Brea             
     3) 263 Buchanan, Brithney          4) 266 Taylor, Margaret           
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 49.62  
     1) 786 Henigan, Laurie             2) 803 Miller, Haley              
     3) 824 Woodruff, Gianna            4) 812 Quash, Kailyn              
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              52.42  
     1) 1072 Mccoy, Tatiana             2) 1088 Smith, Kia                
     3) 1073 Mcgee, Larren              4) 1070 Marshall, Nykita          
  5 15 33 High Desert Heat  'A'                           53.80  
     1) 410 Jones, Jasmine              2) 408 Hollins, Octavia           
     3) 416 Wilson, Destiny             4) 1584 Young, Angelique          
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              54.19  
     1) 1079 Pantallion, Jada           2)                                
     3) 1058 Hinton, Nickelle           4) 1064 Lee, Dominique            
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:55.63  
     1) 162 Brown, Maya                 2) 172 Harrell, Urina             
     3) 159 Bauchman, Dawnielle         4) 170 Gammage, Dynasty           
  2 15 33 LA Jets Girls  'A'                            3:57.89  
     1) 583 Miller, Kierra              2) 601 Toliver, Rachel            
     3) 572 Haven, Dierra               4) 1581 Meighan, Arbany           
     5) 577 Hutchison, Jenell           6)                                
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           4:04.98  
     1) 180 Pierce, Deena               2) 174 Hill, Rhea                 
     3) 164 Cole, Briajahni             4) 178 Palmer, Nasjua             
  4 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   4:07.82  
     1) 956 Agudo, Kayah                2) 957 Agudo, Kiarah              
     3) 967 Faulknor, Alexis            4) 971 Harvey, Jasmin             
     5) 980 Schulte, Courtney           6) 973 Johnson, Lyssandra         
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            4:16.46  
     1) 1045 Devaughn, Jade             2) 1062 Jones, Briana             
     3) 1072 Mccoy, Tatiana             4) 1088 Smith, Kia                
     5) 1090 Synhold, Taylor            6)                                
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Ufma  'A'                                    12:00.00  
     1) 1272 Wood, Taylor               2) 1267 Jue, Sheryl               
     3) 1273 Woodworth, Emily           4) 1264 DeAvilia, Jillian         
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   304 Mcdaniel, Hannah       Club West Youth          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2  1335 Yancy-Williams, Au     Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  2  1295 Gaines, Alexandra      Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00 
  4  1395 Wilcox, Whitney        Usa High Jump            1.40m    4-07.00 
  5  1090 Synhold, Taylor        So Cal Comets            1.35m    4-05.00 
  6  1073 Mcgee, Larren          So Cal Comets            1.15m    3-09.25 
 --   172 Harrell, Urina         Together Elite              NH            
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   422 Rische, Victoria       Higher Flyers            3.40m   11-01.75 
  2   281 Andre, Savannah        Chino Pumas              2.50m    8-02.50 
  3   286 Jacoub, Makayla        Chino Pumas              2.35m    7-08.50 
  4   287 Qasem, Hadell          Chino Pumas              2.20m    7-02.50 
  5   285 Ispas, Genevieve       Chino Pumas              1.85m    6-00.75 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   181 Price, Kylie           Together Elite           5.65m   NWI  18-06.50 
  2   967 Faulknor, Alexis       So Cal Run Couga         5.54m   NWI  18-02.25 
  3  1295 Gaines, Alexandra      Unattached               5.13m   NWI  16-10.00 
  4   261 Barnum, Sarah          Cheetahs Int'L           5.10m   NWI  16-08.75 
  5  1423 Oluwakeme, Olonade     Vast Track               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  5   804 Miller, Kirsten        Quiet Fire               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7  1406 Walker, Tuesday        Valley United            4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  8   803 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  9  1516 Liu, Adrienne          Wildcats TC              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75 
 10   956 Agudo, Kayah           So Cal Run Couga         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
 11   957 Agudo, Kiarah          So Cal Run Couga         4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 12   793 Johnson, Nakira        Quiet Fire               4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
 13  1062 Jones, Briana          So Cal Comets            4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
 14   286 Jacoub, Makayla        Chino Pumas              4.13m   NWI  13-06.75 
 15  1299 Hosey, Cynthia         Unattached               3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
 16  1300 Hosey, Deseree         Unattached               3.49m   NWI  11-05.50 
 --  1095 Wright, Roniqua        So Cal Comets             FOUL                 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1516 Liu, Adrienne          Wildcats TC             10.96m   NWI  35-11.50 
  2  1423 Oluwakeme, Olonade     Vast Track              10.72m   NWI  35-02.00 
  3   261 Barnum, Sarah          Cheetahs Int'L          10.69m   NWI  35-01.00 
  4   803 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire              10.61m   NWI  34-09.75 
  5   793 Johnson, Nakira        Quiet Fire              10.51m   NWI  34-05.75 
  6  1580 Robertson, Tashonn     Unattached              10.34m   NWI  33-11.25 
  7   164 Cole, Briajahni        Together Elite          10.04m   NWI  32-11.25 
  8   804 Miller, Kirsten        Quiet Fire              10.00m   NWI  32-09.75 
  9  1292 Falls, Kamani          Unattached               9.89m   NWI  32-05.50 
 10  1062 Jones, Briana          So Cal Comets            9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 11   139 Webber, Marisa         Prr                      8.76m   NWI  28-09.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls            9.49m   31-01.75 
  2  1316 Ordaz, Dorienne        Unattached               9.41m   30-10.50 
  3  1299 Hosey, Cynthia         Unattached               7.51m   24-07.75 
  4   196 Cribbs, Mika           Arcadia Dragons          7.45m   24-05.50 
  5   364 Hurley, Patsy          Equalizers Track         4.41m   14-05.75 
 --  1320 Reedy, Julia           Unattached                 DNS            
 --  1280 Abeyta, Jackie         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1316 Ordaz, Dorienne        Unattached              34.90m     114-06 
  2  1320 Reedy, Julia           Unattached              31.72m     104-01 
  3  1280 Abeyta, Jackie         Unattached              26.75m      87-09 
  4  1572 Costello, Ashley       Unattached              25.81m      84-08 
  5   570 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls           24.81m      81-05 
  6  1309 Macmillan, Emily       Unattached              22.89m      75-01 
 --  1298 Higuera, Dynahlee      Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   570 Harris, Rossha         LA Jets Girls           33.84m     111-00 
  2  1320 Reedy, Julia           Unattached              29.47m      96-08 
  3   139 Webber, Marisa         Prr                     28.81m      94-06 
  4  1316 Ordaz, Dorienne        Unattached              27.13m      89-00 
  5  1572 Costello, Ashley       Unattached              26.46m      86-10 
  6  1309 Macmillan, Emily       Unattached              26.34m      86-05 
  7  1280 Abeyta, Jackie         Unattached              22.25m      73-00 
  8   803 Miller, Haley          Quiet Fire              17.85m      58-07 
  9  1295 Gaines, Alexandra      Unattached               4.41m      14-06 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1316 Ordaz, Dorienne        Unattached              36.68m     120-04 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         11.24q  NWI  2 
  2  1010 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         11.30q  NWI  3 
  3  1216 Fabela, German         Team Speed TC            11.36q  NWI  2 
  4   267 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           11.37q  NWI  3 
  5  1483 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              11.41q  NWI  4 
  6  1386 Simon, Jonathan        Unattached               11.41q  NWI  4 
  7  1219 Vega, Andres           Team Speed TC            11.59q  NWI  3 
  8   246 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          11.65q  NWI  2 
  9  1140 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            11.70q  NWI  4 
 10  1099 Brame, Isiah           So Cal Comets            11.77   NWI  1 
 11  1390 Weaver, Benjamin       Unattached               11.90   NWI  2 
 12   990 Bowie, Justin          So Cal Run Couga         11.95   NWI  4 
 13   276 Purington, Ryan        Cheetahs Int'L           11.97   NWI  2 
 14  1133 Moore, Eric            So Cal Comets            11.97   NWI  2 
 15   531 Maturan, James         L A Falcons Trac         12.00   NWI  1 
 16   988 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga         12.41   NWI  4 
 17   460 Thompson, Jamari       Hub City Rockets         12.69   NWI  1 
 18   326 Parrish, Tyler         Corona Golden El         13.01   NWI  3 
 19  1129 Maya, Anthony          So Cal Comets            13.12   NWI  4 
 20   481 Hawkins, Armond        Imani Speed City         13.29   NWI  3 
 --   291 Baiseri, Isiah         Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1385 Selig, Blake           Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1020 Thomas, DeAnthony      So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1008 Lugo, George           So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1355 Holman, Aj             Unattached                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   512 Hunter, Tyler          L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   511 Harrisison, Devin      L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1130 Mccarthy, Rashaun      So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  4 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         11.16   NWI 
  2  1386 Simon, Jonathan        Unattached               11.26   NWI 
  3   267 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           11.38   NWI 
  4  1010 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         11.44   NWI 
  5  1483 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              11.48   NWI 
  6  1216 Fabela, German         Team Speed TC            11.49   NWI 
  7  1219 Vega, Andres           Team Speed TC            11.53   NWI 
  8  1140 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            11.73   NWI 
  9   246 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          11.75   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1010 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         22.76q  NWI  4 
  2  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         22.86q  NWI  2 
  3  1483 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              22.89q  NWI  4 
  4   826 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               23.25q  NWI  2 
  5  1219 Vega, Andres           Team Speed TC            23.30q  NWI  4 
  6  1014 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         23.40q  NWI  2 
  7   267 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           23.46q  NWI  1 
  8  1355 Holman, Aj             Unattached               23.54q  NWI  3 
  9  1216 Fabela, German         Team Speed TC            23.60q  NWI  1 
 10   271 Gonzalez, Michael      Cheetahs Int'L           23.62   NWI  3 
 11   246 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          23.63   NWI  3 
 12  1386 Simon, Jonathan        Unattached               23.64   NWI  4 
 13   531 Maturan, James         L A Falcons Trac         24.06   NWI  3 
 14   276 Purington, Ryan        Cheetahs Int'L           24.44   NWI  3 
 15   626 Jacobs, Joshua         L A Jets Boys            24.50   NWI  2 
 16  1390 Weaver, Benjamin       Unattached               24.75   NWI  1 
 17  1555 Nilsson, Bryce         Wildcats TC              24.76   NWI  4 
 18   536 Trevino, Cory          L A Falcons Trac         24.87   NWI  2 
 19   460 Thompson, Jamari       Hub City Rockets         26.23   NWI  1 
 20   326 Parrish, Tyler         Corona Golden El         26.46   NWI  2 
 21  1129 Maya, Anthony          So Cal Comets            26.63   NWI  3 
 --  1020 Thomas, DeAnthony      So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   291 Baiseri, Isiah         Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI  1 
 --   645 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI  1 
 --   512 Hunter, Tyler          L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1133 Moore, Eric            So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1385 Selig, Blake           Unattached                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --   511 Harrisison, Devin      L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         22.38   NWI 
  2  1014 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         22.58   NWI 
  3   826 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               22.82   NWI 
  4  1010 Mcdaniel, Eric         So Cal Run Couga         22.84   NWI 
  5  1219 Vega, Andres           Team Speed TC            22.94   NWI 
  6  1216 Fabela, German         Team Speed TC            22.99   NWI 
  7  1483 Price, Aaron           W C Gazelle              23.20   NWI 
  8   267 Augirre, Andrew        Cheetahs Int'L           23.30   NWI 
  9  1355 Holman, Aj             Unattached               23.66   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1014 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         50.24q  2 
  2   645 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys            51.03q  2 
  3   998 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga         51.11q  1 
  4   834 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire               51.87q  3 
  5   826 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               52.35q  3 
  6   999 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga         52.76q  1 
  7   853 White, Khalid          Quiet Fire               52.96q  4 
  8  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         53.59q  4 
  9   520 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters            53.60q  3 
 10   531 Maturan, James         L A Falcons Trac         53.81   4 
 11   271 Gonzalez, Michael      Cheetahs Int'L           54.03   2 
 12   626 Jacobs, Joshua         L A Jets Boys            54.21   4 
 13   246 Owens, Jalen           Cal Quicksilver          54.56   3 
 14   536 Trevino, Cory          L A Falcons Trac         54.80   1 
 15  1355 Holman, Aj             Unattached               54.86   2 
 16  1555 Nilsson, Bryce         Wildcats TC              55.24   4 
 17   495 Love, Tanner           Irvine Cougars           55.69   1 
 18   460 Thompson, Jamari       Hub City Rockets         56.28   1 
 19  1353 Hale, Shian            Unattached               56.37   4 
 20   942 Howes, Chris           SC Roadrunners           56.47   3 
 21  1471 Johal, Ryan            W C Gazelle              56.78   3 
 22  1390 Weaver, Benjamin       Unattached               57.57   2 
 23   988 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga         57.79   1 
 24   611 Brown, Donovan         L A Jets Boys            57.99   2 
 25   447 Dudley, Hermillio      Hub City Rockets         59.07   3 
 26  1219 Vega, Andres           Team Speed TC            59.62   4 
 26   326 Parrish, Tyler         Corona Golden El         59.62   4 
 28   630 Lawson, Lee            L A Jets Boys          1:01.43   3 
 29  1129 Maya, Anthony          So Cal Comets          1:02.03   2 
 --  1123 Kuromiya, Ryan         So Cal Comets              DNS   1 
 --   496 Moses, Kyle            Irvine Cougars             DNS   1 
 --  1351 Guadagnini, Frank      Unattached                 DNS   2 
 --   846 Ray, Nicholas          Quiet Fire                 DNS   1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1014 Pagano, Terry          So Cal Run Couga         50.45  
  2   645 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys            50.73  
  3   998 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga         50.95  
  4   834 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire               51.25  
  5  1012 Muhammad, Khalfani     So Cal Run Couga         52.08  
  6   999 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga         52.82  
  7   853 White, Khalid          Quiet Fire               52.98  
  8   826 Bennett, Randall       Quiet Fire               53.10  
  9   520 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters            53.94  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   834 Gedyon, Elias          Quiet Fire             1:54.97  
  2  1371 Noble, Raynaldo        Unattached             1:56.19  
  3   998 Hall, Chris            So Cal Run Couga       1:57.90  
  4   645 Veal, Gregory          L A Jets Boys          2:02.88  
  5  1373 Nunez, Erik            Unattached             2:03.15  
  6   520 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters          2:03.52  
  7   846 Ray, Nicholas          Quiet Fire             2:03.61  
  8  1554 Naasz, Connor          Wildcats TC            2:04.44  
  9   999 Harris, Aaron          So Cal Run Couga       2:05.85  
 10   495 Love, Tanner           Irvine Cougars         2:07.93  
 11   626 Jacobs, Joshua         L A Jets Boys          2:08.07  
 12  1234 Denbaugh, Alex         Temecula Valley        2:08.49  
 13   700 Robison, Austin        Pacific Coast          2:09.09  
 14  1347 Fernandez, Bryan       Unattached             2:11.52  
 15  1536 Harned, David          Wildcats TC            2:11.55  
 16  1372 Nold, Ian              Unattached             2:14.24  
 17   611 Brown, Donovan         L A Jets Boys          2:17.11  
 18   737 Nabong, Bradley        Palmdale Bullets       2:18.15  
 19  1471 Johal, Ryan            W C Gazelle            2:19.17  
 20  1382 Sandoval, Andres       Unattached             2:24.20  
 21   447 Dudley, Hermillio      Hub City Rockets       2:25.41  
 22   535 Teleng, Justin         L A Falcons Trac       2:26.40  
 23   734 Montoya, Armando       Palmdale Bullets       2:28.06  
 --  1538 Henderson, Larson      Wildcats TC                SCR  
 --   496 Moses, Kyle            Irvine Cougars             SCR  
 --  1484 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle                SCR  
 --  1351 Guadagnini, Frank      Unattached                 SCR  
 --  1340 Cardenas, Ezequiel     Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1371 Noble, Raynaldo        Unattached             4:09.87  
  2  1373 Nunez, Erik            Unattached             4:21.79  
  3  1554 Naasz, Connor          Wildcats TC            4:22.92  
  4   529 Carlos, Joshua         L A Falcons Trac       4:24.46  
  5  1234 Denbaugh, Alex         Temecula Valley        4:24.47  
  6   389 Mcglone, Tommy         Equalizers Track       4:25.31  
  7   941 Dominguez, John        SC Roadrunners         4:25.74  
  8  1559 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            4:25.75  
  9   937 Cecil, Jharynd         SC Roadrunners         4:25.88  
 10  1535 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC            4:30.84  
 11  1347 Fernandez, Bryan       Unattached             4:31.44  
 12  1372 Nold, Ian              Unattached             4:32.99  
 13  1341 Closs, Brandon         Unattached             4:34.75  
 14  1538 Henderson, Larson      Wildcats TC            4:38.80  
 15  1484 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle            4:43.27  
 16   611 Brown, Donovan         L A Jets Boys          4:45.85  
 17   733 Montes, Gustavo        Palmdale Bullets       4:49.08  
 18  1239 Pile, Austin           Temecula Valley        4:51.22  
 19  1480 Potts, Aaron           W C Gazelle            4:51.42  
 20  1382 Sandoval, Andres       Unattached             4:54.86  
 21   714 Cohen, Griffith        Palmdale Bullets       4:55.48  
 22  1565 White, Michael         Wildcats TC            5:02.01  
 23   741 Reyes, Jonathan        Palmdale Bullets       5:22.85  
 --  1536 Harned, David          Wildcats TC                DNS  
 --  1278 Woyjeck, Robert        UFMA                       DNS  
 --   535 Teleng, Justin         L A Falcons Trac           DNS  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1535 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC            9:23.37  
  2   941 Dominguez, John        SC Roadrunners         9:24.29  
  3  1559 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            9:27.12  
  4  1234 Denbaugh, Alex         Temecula Valley        9:27.72  
  5   937 Cecil, Jharynd         SC Roadrunners         9:30.96  
  6   949 Puraci, Sebastian      SC Roadrunners         9:31.83  
  7  1484 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle            9:56.75  
  8  1480 Potts, Aaron           W C Gazelle           10:00.87  
  9  1278 Woyjeck, Robert        UFMA                  10:11.80  
 10  1239 Pile, Austin           Temecula Valley       10:16.87  
 11  1341 Closs, Brandon         Unattached            10:32.58  
 12  1565 White, Michael         Wildcats TC           10:35.41  
 13   714 Cohen, Griffith        Palmdale Bullets      10:56.22  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1535 Hanrahan, Devin        Wildcats TC            6:35.00  
  2  1536 Harned, David          Wildcats TC            6:40.00  
  2  1559 Pugh, Brandon          Wildcats TC            6:40.00  
  4  1542 Howe, Christian        Wildcats TC            7:15.00  
  5  1484 Rhann, Kevin           W C Gazelle            7:25.00  
  5  1278 Woyjeck, Robert        UFMA                   7:25.00  
  5  1340 Cardenas, Ezequiel     Unattached             7:25.00  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1   270 Gonzales, Jarrett      Cheetahs Int'L           15.50   NWI 
  2   990 Bowie, Justin          So Cal Run Couga         15.55   NWI 
  3   955 Vargas, Ramon          SC Roadrunners           16.06   NWI 
  4   151 Knowles, James         Prr                      16.18   NWI 
  5  1353 Hale, Shian            Unattached               18.45   NWI 
  6  1008 Lugo, George           So Cal Run Couga         19.04   NWI 
 --   535 Teleng, Justin         L A Falcons Trac           DNS   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   270 Gonzales, Jarrett      Cheetahs Int'L           57.86  
  2   955 Vargas, Ramon          SC Roadrunners           59.58  
  3   151 Knowles, James         Prr                    1:00.67  
  4   520 Riser, Cullen          L B Sprinters          1:00.74  
  5   990 Bowie, Justin          So Cal Run Couga       1:03.20  
  6  1353 Hale, Shian            Unattached             1:06.01  
  7  1008 Lugo, George           So Cal Run Couga       1:08.64  
 --   479 Gregory, Will          Imani Speed City           DNS  
 --   496 Moses, Kyle            Irvine Cougars             DNS  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     41.50q 
     1) 999 Harris, Aaron               2) 1010 Mcdaniel, Eric            
     3) 1012 Muhammad, Khalfani         4) 1014 Pagano, Terry             
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.80q 
     1) 267 Augirre, Andrew             2) 270 Gonzales, Jarrett          
     3) 271 Gonzalez, Michael           4) 276 Purington, Ryan            
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              46.00q 
     1) 1113 Harris, Michael            2) 1123 Kuromiya, Ryan            
     3) 1133 Moore, Eric                4) 1140 Rameriz, Deshaun          
     5) 1128 Mason, Cameron             6)                                
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                              49.00q 
     1) 1083 Randle, Ariel              2) 1105 Carter, Raymond           
     3) 1122 Killpatrick, Myles         4) 1129 Maya, Anthony             
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     44.00  
     1) 1014 Pagano, Terry              2) 1010 Mcdaniel, Eric            
     3) 999 Harris, Aaron               4) 1012 Muhammad, Khalfani        
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             44.05  
     1) 267 Augirre, Andrew             2) 270 Gonzales, Jarrett          
     3) 271 Gonzalez, Michael           4) 276 Purington, Ryan            
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              45.65  
     1) 1099 Brame, Isiah               2) 1113 Harris, Michael           
     3) 1133 Moore, Eric                4) 1140 Rameriz, Deshaun          
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'B'                                DNS  
     1) 1083 Randle, Ariel              2) 1105 Carter, Raymond           
     3) 1122 Killpatrick, Myles         4) 1129 Maya, Anthony             
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:29.48  
     1) 998 Hall, Chris                 2) 999 Harris, Aaron              
     3) 1010 Mcdaniel, Eric             4) 1014 Pagano, Terry             
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               3:31.51  
     1) 826 Bennett, Randall            2) 834 Gedyon, Elias              
     3) 846 Ray, Nicholas               4) 853 White, Khalid              
  3 15 33 L A Falcons Track  'A'                        3:49.05  
     1) 529 Carlos, Joshua              2) 536 Trevino, Cory              
     3) 533 Tabayoyong, Luke            4) 535 Teleng, Justin             
     5) 531 Maturan, James              6)                                
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                            3:52.33  
     1) 1128 Mason, Cameron             2) 1113 Harris, Michael           
     3) 1123 Kuromiya, Ryan             4) 1130 Mccarthy, Rashaun         
     5) 1133 Moore, Eric                6) 1083 Randle, Ariel             
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Wildcats TC  'A'                              8:54.00  
     1) 1535 Hanrahan, Devin            2) 1536 Harned, David             
     3) 1538 Henderson, Larson          4) 1554 Naasz, Connor             
  2 15 33 Palmdale Bullets TC  'A'                      9:25.70  
     1) 714 Cohen, Griffith             2) 733 Montes, Gustavo            
     3) 734 Montoya, Armando            4) 737 Nabong, Bradley            
     5) 741 Reyes, Jonathan             6)                                
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1099 Brame, Isiah           So Cal Comets            1.92m    6-03.50 
  2  1570 Crampton, Cody         Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50 
  3  1466 Deayon, Donte          So Cal Comets            1.82m    5-11.50 
  4  1526 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC              1.67m    5-05.75 
  5  1543 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC             J1.67m    5-05.75 
  6   988 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga        J1.67m    5-05.75 
  7  1128 Mason, Cameron         So Cal Comets            1.57m    5-01.75 
  8  1122 Killpatrick, Myles     So Cal Comets            1.42m    4-07.75 
 --   512 Hunter, Tyler          L B Sprinters              DNS            
 --  1130 Mccarthy, Rashaun      So Cal Comets              DNS            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1432 Bragg, Adam            Victory Athetics         4.45m   14-07.25 
  2  1389 Ueng, Philippe         Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3  1546 Mcnicholas, Connor     Wildcats TC              3.50m   11-05.75 
  4   296 Harrington, Nichol     Chino Pumas              3.35m   10-11.75 
  5   293 Dugquem, Kai           Chino Pumas              3.05m   10-00.00 
  5  1433 Garvey, Tj             Victory Athetics         3.05m   10-00.00 
  7   151 Knowles, James         Prr                      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7  1361 Kovacs, Robert         Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 --  1391 Win, Andrew            Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1113 Harris, Michael        So Cal Comets            6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  2  1140 Rameriz, Deshaun       So Cal Comets            5.94m   NWI  19-06.00 
  3   988 Blackwell, Jabrian     So Cal Run Couga         5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  4  1386 Simon, Jonathan        Unattached               5.52m   NWI  18-01.50 
  5  1128 Mason, Cameron         So Cal Comets            5.48m   NWI  17-11.75 
  6  1543 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC              5.43m   NWI  17-09.75 
  7  1532 Flora, Donny           Wildcats TC              5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  8   611 Brown, Donovan         L A Jets Boys            5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  9  1526 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC              5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
 10  1083 Randle, Ariel          So Cal Comets            4.92m   NWI  16-01.75 
 11   141 Bernard, Trevor        Prr                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
 --  1105 Carter, Raymond        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI           
 --  1385 Selig, Blake           Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   481 Hawkins, Armond        Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI           
 --  1355 Holman, Aj             Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   511 Harrisison, Devin      L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI           
 --  1123 Kuromiya, Ryan         So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI           
 --  1130 Mccarthy, Rashaun      So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI           
 --   512 Hunter, Tyler          L B Sprinters              DNS   NWI           
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1386 Simon, Jonathan        Unattached              12.36m   NWI  40-06.75 
  2  1099 Brame, Isiah           So Cal Comets           12.23m   NWI  40-01.50 
  3  1466 Deayon, Donte          So Cal Comets           12.11m   NWI  39-08.75 
  4  1543 Hull, Justin           Wildcats TC             12.07m   NWI  39-07.25 
  5  1113 Harris, Michael        So Cal Comets           11.66m   NWI  38-03.25 
  6  1526 Barnes, Derek          Wildcats TC             11.27m   NWI  36-11.75 
  7   141 Bernard, Trevor        Prr                      9.51m   NWI  31-02.50 
 --  1505 Lazarou, Julian        Westlake TC                DNS   NWI           
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   850 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire            37-03.00     11.35m 
  2  1122 Killpatrick, Myles     So Cal Comets         30-01.50      9.18m 
 --  1105 Carter, Raymond        So Cal Comets              DNS            
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   850 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              30.70m     100-09 
  2   630 Lawson, Lee            L A Jets Boys           23.24m      76-03 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1552 Moore, Ian             Wildcats TC             41.28m     135-05 
  2   630 Lawson, Lee            L A Jets Boys           36.03m     118-02 
  3   850 Street, Christophe     Quiet Fire              34.15m     112-00 
  4   151 Knowles, James         Prr                     31.75m     104-02 
 --  1383 Sandoval-Flores, P     Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   185 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite           12.14q  NWI  1 
  2   184 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           12.30q  NWI  2 
  3   188 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite           12.33q  NWI  1 
  4   811 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               12.36q  NWI  3 
  5   182 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           12.42q  NWI  3 
  6  1071 Mccoy, Mercedes        So Cal Comets            12.65q  NWI  2 
  7   982 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         12.65q  NWI  2 
  8   816 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               12.67q  NWI  2 
  9   186 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           12.69q  NWI  3 
 10   158 Anyakwo, Ashley        Together Elite           12.73   NWI  2 
 11   774 Austin, Ashley         Quiet Fire               12.78   NWI  2 
 12  1067 Liou, Angelia          So Cal Comets            12.81   NWI  3 
 13  1424 Rogers, Tatiana        Vast Track               12.82   NWI  1 
 14   169 Gammage, Destiny       Together Elite           12.91   NWI  1 
 15  1065 Legrand, Ashley        So Cal Comets            12.92   NWI  2 
 16  1052 Gawlik, Bryanna        So Cal Comets            12.95   NWI  3 
 17   823 Wilson, Andrea         Quiet Fire               12.98   NWI  1 
 18  1332 Williams, Erikka       Unattached               13.03   NWI  1 
 19  1048 Emory, Myeisha         So Cal Comets            13.05   NWI  1 
 20  1414 Correy, Katelyn        Vast Track               13.05   NWI  2 
 21  1421 Mccoy, Dejah           Vast Track               13.23   NWI  3 
 22   964 Clark, Mariah          So Cal Run Couga         13.57   NWI  3 
 --   166 Davis, Jessica         Together Elite             DNS   NWI  2 
 --   818 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   790 Jewett, Victorya       Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  3 
 --   264 Johnson, Jessica       Cheetahs Int'L             DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   185 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite           12.28   NWI 
  2   188 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite           12.33   NWI 
  3   811 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               12.42   NWI 
  4   184 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           12.44   NWI 
  5   182 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           12.57   NWI 
  6   186 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           12.71   NWI 
  7   982 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         12.92   NWI 
 --   816 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI 
 --  1071 Mccoy, Mercedes        So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   818 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire               24.54q  NWI  2 
  2   184 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           24.98q  NWI  1 
  3   761 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             25.28q  NWI  2 
  4   816 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               25.72q  NWI  2 
  5   182 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           25.80q  NWI  1 
  6   168 Fessenden, Daniell     Together Elite           25.96q  NWI  1 
  7   186 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           26.02q  NWI  2 
  8   982 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         26.21q  NWI  2 
  9   161 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           26.23q  NWI  1 
 10   817 Thomas, Keyona         Quiet Fire               26.32   NWI  1 
 11  1048 Emory, Myeisha         So Cal Comets            26.75   NWI  2 
 12  1414 Correy, Katelyn        Vast Track               26.84   NWI  2 
 13  1332 Williams, Erikka       Unattached               27.54   NWI  1 
 14   823 Wilson, Andrea         Quiet Fire               27.91   NWI  1 
 --   264 Johnson, Jessica       Cheetahs Int'L             DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1094 Whatley, Briauna       So Cal Comets              DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   818 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire               23.96   NWI 
  2   184 Robinson, Cindy        Together Elite           24.79   NWI 
  3   761 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             25.39   NWI 
  4   168 Fessenden, Daniell     Together Elite           25.47   NWI 
  5   186 Smith, Bryana          Together Elite           25.92   NWI 
  6   816 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               26.08   NWI 
  7   161 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           26.10   NWI 
  8   982 Thompson, Megan        So Cal Run Couga         26.33   NWI 
  9   182 Reed, Alexis           Together Elite           26.91   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   165 Davis, Carlye          Together Elite           56.22q  2 
  2  1094 Whatley, Briauna       So Cal Comets            57.72q  1 
  3   175 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           57.94q  1 
  4   811 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               58.09q  1 
  5   168 Fessenden, Daniell     Together Elite           58.63q  2 
  6   160 Blanchard, Tara        Together Elite           59.50q  1 
  7   163 Clagon, Alexis         Together Elite         1:00.15q  2 
  8   161 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite         1:00.41q  2 
  9   171 Gustafson, Lauren      Together Elite         1:03.16q  1 
 10   817 Thomas, Keyona         Quiet Fire             1:03.36   2 
 11   963 Castillo, Alva         So Cal Run Couga       1:03.79   1 
 --   187 Thompson, Turquois     Together Elite             DNS   2 
 --   779 Coleman, Tatianna      Quiet Fire                 DNS   2 
 --   782 Dekine, Brianna        Quiet Fire                 DNS   2 
 --   760 Gambala, Alexandri     Phenom Track               DNS   1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   165 Davis, Carlye          Together Elite           56.80  
  2   175 Hunter, Breyonna       Together Elite           57.47  
  3  1094 Whatley, Briauna       So Cal Comets            58.10  
  4   168 Fessenden, Daniell     Together Elite           58.81  
  5   811 Price, Charnell        Quiet Fire               58.93  
  6   161 Branch, Calaiah        Together Elite           59.28  
  7   160 Blanchard, Tara        Together Elite           59.60  
  8   163 Clagon, Alexis         Together Elite         1:00.38  
  9   171 Gustafson, Lauren      Together Elite         1:03.92  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Pettway, Paisley       Together Elite         2:16.50  
  2   160 Blanchard, Tara        Together Elite         2:17.77  
  3   165 Davis, Carlye          Together Elite         2:18.22  
  4  1419 Heffline, Raquel       Vast Track             2:18.35  
  5   890 Ortega, Jenyffer       Sfv EarthQuakes        2:23.81  
  6   782 Dekine, Brianna        Quiet Fire             2:24.53  
  7   760 Gambala, Alexandri     Phenom Track           2:28.71  
  8  1269 Ngor, Arlene           UFMA                   2:34.63  
  9  1308 Lyons, Elizabeth       Unattached             2:44.60  
 10  1323 Sandoval, Xochitl      Unattached             2:52.40  
 11  1268 Lee, Michele           UFMA                   2:54.48  
 --   235 Confer, Caelainn       Cal Heat TC                SCR  
 --   171 Gustafson, Lauren      Together Elite             SCR  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   179 Pettway, Paisley       Together Elite         4:47.00  
  2   920 Lindstrom, Jzsanet     SC Roadrunners         5:00.66  
  3   890 Ortega, Jenyffer       Sfv EarthQuakes        5:02.13  
  4  1326 Taylor, Sara           Unattached             5:04.42  
  5  1329 Vanderwyk, Tracee      Unattached             5:05.38  
  6   917 Hebb, Taylor           SC Roadrunners         5:07.87  
  7  1307 Lauterio-Nunez, Me     Unattached             5:10.67  
  8   760 Gambala, Alexandri     Phenom Track           5:18.79  
  9  1269 Ngor, Arlene           UFMA                   5:33.39  
 10   918 Hicks, Sayla           SC Roadrunners         5:52.32  
 11   377 Yuen, Jessica          Equalizers Track       6:43.27  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1318 Pearson, Sarah         Unattached            10:19.86  
  2   920 Lindstrom, Jzsanet     SC Roadrunners        10:48.26  
  3  1329 Vanderwyk, Tracee      Unattached            11:09.82  
  4  1307 Lauterio-Nunez, Me     Unattached            11:12.63  
  5   917 Hebb, Taylor           SC Roadrunners        11:13.57  
  6   921 Lyons, Elizabeth       SC Roadrunners        12:12.49  
  7   377 Yuen, Jessica          Equalizers Track      14:32.93  
 --  1326 Taylor, Sara           Unattached                 SCR  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1269 Ngor, Arlene           UFMA                   6:30.00  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1   185 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite           14.48   NWI  2 
  2   183 Robertson, Ta'Jane     Together Elite           14.63   NWI  2 
  3  1508 Conner, Kimberly       Wildcats TC              14.74   NWI  2 
  4   188 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite           14.76   NWI  2 
  5  1522 Todd, Monica           Wildcats TC              14.79   NWI  2 
  6  1286 Clark, Amber           Unattached               14.89   NWI  2 
  7  1052 Gawlik, Bryanna        So Cal Comets            15.41   NWI  2 
  8   774 Austin, Ashley         Quiet Fire               15.51   NWI  1 
  9  1305 Larson, Chelsea        Unattached               16.12   NWI  1 
 10  1290 Dunigan, Tailor        Unattached               16.20   NWI  1 
 11  1065 Legrand, Ashley        So Cal Comets            17.76   NWI  1 
 12  1048 Emory, Myeisha         So Cal Comets            18.18   NWI  1 
 13   778 Cobbins, Tunsiia       Quiet Fire               18.24   NWI  1 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1  1522 Todd, Monica           Wildcats TC            1:04.26   2 
  2   188 Weaver, Angelica       Together Elite         1:05.66   2 
  3  1286 Clark, Amber           Unattached             1:06.93   2 
  4   798 Makkar, Aspen          Quiet Fire             1:06.93   1 
  5  1065 Legrand, Ashley        So Cal Comets          1:08.48   1 
  6   183 Robertson, Ta'Jane     Together Elite         1:09.42   2 
  7   781 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire             1:11.87   2 
  8   778 Cobbins, Tunsiia       Quiet Fire             1:17.07   1 
 --   187 Thompson, Turquois     Together Elite             DNS   2 
 --   774 Austin, Ashley         Quiet Fire                 DNS   2 
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             45.50q 
     1) 184 Robinson, Cindy             2) 185 Smith, Ashley              
     3) 169 Gammage, Destiny            4) 187 Thompson, Turquoise        
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 47.00q 
     1) 781 Cutler, Shereese            2) 798 Makkar, Aspen              
     3) 818 Urssery, Aljah              4) 782 Dekine, Brianna            
     5) 811 Price, Charnell             6)                                
  3 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                             47.10q 
     1) 183 Robertson, Ta'Janeece       2) 186 Smith, Bryana              
     3) 158 Anyakwo, Ashley             4) 182 Reed, Alexis               
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'C'                             47.50q 
     1) 168 Fessenden, Danielle         2) 175 Hunter, Breyonna           
     3) 161 Branch, Calaiah             4) 163 Clagon, Alexis             
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                                 49.00q 
     1) 774 Austin, Ashley              2) 817 Thomas, Keyona             
     3) 816 Thomas, Danielle            4) 775 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah       
  6 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              49.80q 
     1) 1052 Gawlik, Bryanna            2) 1065 Legrand, Ashley           
     3) 1067 Liou, Angelia              4) 1071 Mccoy, Mercedes           
     5) 1094 Whatley, Briauna           6)                                
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                             46.98  
     1) 184 Robinson, Cindy             2) 185 Smith, Ashley              
     3) 175 Hunter, Breyonna            4) 187 Thompson, Turquoise        
  2 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                 47.92  
     1) 811 Price, Charnell             2) 798 Makkar, Aspen              
     3) 818 Urssery, Aljah              4) 782 Dekine, Brianna            
  3 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.42  
     1) 1052 Gawlik, Bryanna            2) 1065 Legrand, Ashley           
     3) 1067 Liou, Angelia              4) 1071 Mccoy, Mercedes           
     5) 1094 Whatley, Briauna           6)                                
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                             48.49  
     1) 182 Reed, Alexis                2) 186 Smith, Bryana              
     3) 158 Anyakwo, Ashley             4) 161 Branch, Calaiah            
  5 15 33 Quiet Fire  'B'                                 49.96  
     1) 774 Austin, Ashley              2) 817 Thomas, Keyona             
     3) 816 Thomas, Danielle            4) 775 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah       
 -- 15 33 Together Elite  'C'                               DNS  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                           3:56.94  
     1) 166 Davis, Jessica              2) 175 Hunter, Breyonna           
     3) 188 Weaver, Angelica            4) 187 Thompson, Turquoise        
  2 15 33 Together Elite  'B'                           3:58.65  
     1) 165 Davis, Carlye               2) 161 Branch, Calaiah            
     3) 168 Fessenden, Danielle         4) 179 Pettway, Paisley           
  3 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                               4:01.24  
     1) 775 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah        2) 782 Dekine, Brianna            
     3) 811 Price, Charnell             4) 817 Thomas, Keyona             
  4 15 33 Together Elite  'C'                           4:03.13  
     1) 163 Clagon, Alexis              2) 183 Robertson, Ta'Janeece      
     3) 160 Blanchard, Tara             4) 184 Robinson, Cindy            
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 Together Elite  'A'                          10:00.00  
     1) 160 Blanchard, Tara             2) 179 Pettway, Paisley           
     3) 165 Davis, Carlye               4) 171 Gustafson, Lauren          
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   173 Henry, Ashley          Together Elite           1.75m    5-08.75 
  2   185 Smith, Ashley          Together Elite           1.70m    5-07.00 
  3   761 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track             1.65m    5-05.00 
  4  1305 Larson, Chelsea        Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00 
  5  1265 DeEncio, Paige         UFMA                     1.45m    4-09.00 
  6  1330 Verkuylen, Paula       Unattached               1.40m    4-07.00 
  6  1270 Ngor, Lynette          UFMA                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  6  1521 Medeiros, Kelsey       Wildcats TC              1.40m    4-07.00 
  9  1290 Dunigan, Tailor        Unattached               1.35m    4-05.00 
 --   284 Dugquem, Kristin       Chino Pumas                SCR            
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   421 Hawkins, Claire        Higher Flyers            3.55m   11-07.75 
  2  1431 Stauber, Hayley        Victory Athetics         3.10m   10-02.00 
  3  1306 Larson, Nicole         Unattached               2.95m    9-08.00 
  4   420 Derrillo, Erica        Higher Flyers            2.80m    9-02.25 
  5   284 Dugquem, Kristin       Chino Pumas              2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   781 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire               5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
  2   791 Jewitt, Olympia        Quiet Fire               5.32m   NWI  17-05.50 
  3   775 Bent-Mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire               5.23m   NWI  17-02.00 
  4  1290 Dunigan, Tailor        Unattached               5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  5  1048 Emory, Myeisha         So Cal Comets            4.98m   NWI  16-04.25 
  6  1424 Rogers, Tatiana        Vast Track               4.95m   NWI  16-03.00 
  7   963 Castillo, Alva         So Cal Run Couga         4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  8  1332 Williams, Erikka       Unattached               4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  9   790 Jewett, Victorya       Quiet Fire               4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 10  1067 Liou, Angelia          So Cal Comets            4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
 11  1421 Mccoy, Dejah           Vast Track               4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
 12  1414 Correy, Katelyn        Vast Track               4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
 13  1305 Larson, Chelsea        Unattached               4.44m   NWI  14-07.00 
 14  1579 Randle, Connie         Unattached               4.34m   NWI  14-03.00 
 --  1522 Todd, Monica           Wildcats TC               FOUL                 
 --   801 McCoy, Dejah           Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 --   807 Okunubi, Folashade     Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 --   818 Urssery, Aljah         Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   775 Bent-Mikail, Rukay     Quiet Fire              10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  2   781 Cutler, Shereese       Quiet Fire              10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  2  1290 Dunigan, Tailor        Unattached              10.58m   NWI  34-08.50 
  4   816 Thomas, Danielle       Quiet Fire               9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
 --   801 McCoy, Dejah           Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 --   807 Okunubi, Folashade     Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1574 Moraga, Zuri           Quiet Fire              11.22m   36-09.75 
  2  1513 Kondru, Christa        Wildcats TC             10.57m   34-08.25 
  3  1573 Turton, Tawnya         Unattached              10.39m   34-01.25 
  4   538 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           10.12m   33-02.50 
  5  1333 Wong, Kimberly         Unattached               9.70m   31-10.00 
 --   289 Rueff, Linda           Chino Pumas                DNS            
 --  1430 Culberson, Megan       Victory Athetics           DNS            
 --   761 Hall, Jasmine          Phenom Track               DNS            
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   289 Rueff, Linda           Chino Pumas             34.88m     114-05 
  2  1513 Kondru, Christa        Wildcats TC             32.25m     105-10 
  3  1574 Moraga, Zuri           Quiet Fire              26.64m      87-05 
  4   538 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           22.58m      74-01 
 --  1333 Wong, Kimberly         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   538 Alexander, Myshaun     LA Jets Girls           37.85m     124-02 
  2  1305 Larson, Chelsea        Unattached              36.45m     119-07 
  3  1311 Martinez, Cynthia      Unattached              20.00m      65-07 
 --  1333 Wong, Kimberly         Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1319 Poet, Michelle         Unattached              42.75m     140-03 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   272 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           11.02q  NWI  2 
  2   842 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               11.18q  NWI  3 
  3   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              11.21q  NWI  1 
  4   513 Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            11.22q  NWI  2 
  5  1556 Pedrogo, Devalle       Wildcats TC              11.24q  NWI  4 
  6  1501 Speight, Derek         W LB Cyclones            11.28q  NWI  2 
  7   278 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           11.28q  NWI  4 
  8  1428 Sarokin, Junlian       Vast Track               11.33q  NWI  4 
  9  1215 Curbelo, Kevin         Team Speed TC            11.34q  NWI  4 
 10   277 Salgado, Robertino     Cheetahs Int'L           11.37   NWI  1 
 11  1005 Jones, Tymon           So Cal Run Couga         11.43   NWI  3 
 12   537 Weathers, Robert       L A Falcons Trac         11.46   NWI  4 
 13   987 Bedford, Matthew       So Cal Run Couga         11.47   NWI  1 
 14  1017 Shields, Joseph        So Cal Run Couga         11.49   NWI  3 
 15   991 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         11.51   NWI  3 
 16  1357 Hooper, Ted            Unattached               11.53   NWI  3 
 17   273 Macmullen, Patrick     Cheetahs Int'L           11.59   NWI  2 
 18  1108 Cushman, John          So Cal Comets            11.60   NWI  2 
 19   302 Roberts, Byron         Chino Pumas              11.65   NWI  2 
 20   994 Crawford, Bryan        So Cal Run Couga         11.67   NWI  1 
 21   325 Parrish, Trenton       Corona Golden El         11.75   NWI  1 
 22   268 Azarcon, Siefried      Cheetahs Int'L           11.76   NWI  3 
 23   118 Skinner, Brandon       Cal Rising Stars         11.78   NWI  4 
 24  1530 Delarosa, Hugo         Wildcats TC              11.78   NWI  1 
 25   274 Martin, Kenneth        Cheetahs Int'L           11.79   NWI  2 
 26  1578 Barnett, Solomn        Quiet Fire               12.02   NWI  4 
 27  1096 Armstrong, Drevont     So Cal Comets            12.19   NWI  2 
 28  1529 Cotcamp, Blake         Wildcats TC              12.22   NWI  3 
 29   275 Mclean, Bronson        Cheetahs Int'L           12.38   NWI  4 
 30  1336 Abeleda, Daniel        Unattached               13.25   NWI  3 
 --   480 Grim, Michael          Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1363 Linkletter, Brett      Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --  1370 Nichols, Matthew       Unattached                 DNS   NWI  4 
 --  1569 Whalum, Corbin         Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1   272 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           10.99   NWI 
  2   842 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               11.14   NWI 
  3  1428 Sarokin, Junlian       Vast Track               11.15   NWI 
  4   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              11.15   NWI 
  5  1501 Speight, Derek         W LB Cyclones            11.24   NWI 
  6  1215 Curbelo, Kevin         Team Speed TC            11.26   NWI 
  7   513 Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            11.27   NWI 
  8   278 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           11.32   NWI 
 --  1556 Pedrogo, Devalle       Wildcats TC                DNS   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  1009 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         21.90q  NWI  4 
  2   477 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City         22.05q  NWI  1 
  3   272 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           22.29q  NWI  5 
  4   991 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         22.36q  NWI  4 
  5  1279 Crutchfield, Tony      So Cal Comets            22.38q  NWI  5 
  6   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              22.38q  NWI  2 
  7   278 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           22.57q  NWI  3 
  8  1006 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga         22.62q  NWI  1 
  9  1501 Speight, Derek         W LB Cyclones            22.72q  NWI  5 
 10   513 Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            22.78   NWI  1 
 11   537 Weathers, Robert       L A Falcons Trac         22.80   NWI  3 
 12  1215 Curbelo, Kevin         Team Speed TC            22.82   NWI  4 
 13  1384 Scott, Jordan          Unattached               22.85   NWI  4 
 14   842 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               22.88   NWI  2 
 15   302 Roberts, Byron         Chino Pumas              22.93   NWI  1 
 16   273 Macmullen, Patrick     Cheetahs Int'L           22.95   NWI  5 
 17   534 Tabora, Harold         L A Falcons Trac         23.04   NWI  3 
 18   118 Skinner, Brandon       Cal Rising Stars         23.24   NWI  4 
 19   325 Parrish, Trenton       Corona Golden El         23.31   NWI  4 
 20  1005 Jones, Tymon           So Cal Run Couga         23.39   NWI  2 
 21   474 Bladen, Gilroy         Imani Speed City         23.63   NWI  2 
 22  1256 Flucker, Anthony       TJ Striders              23.71   NWI  3 
 23  1530 Delarosa, Hugo         Wildcats TC              23.72   NWI  4 
 24  1550 Minnick, Logan         Wildcats TC              23.76   NWI  2 
 25  1529 Cotcamp, Blake         Wildcats TC              23.93   NWI  1 
 26   274 Martin, Kenneth        Cheetahs Int'L           23.97   NWI  4 
 27   994 Crawford, Bryan        So Cal Run Couga         24.03   NWI  1 
 28   832 Forte, Devin           Quiet Fire               24.09   NWI  2 
 29   298 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas              24.40   NWI  5 
 30  1578 Barnett, Solomn        Quiet Fire               25.00   NWI  4 
 31   275 Mclean, Bronson        Cheetahs Int'L           25.59   NWI  1 
 --   268 Azarcon, Siefried      Cheetahs Int'L             DNS   NWI  3 
 --   851 Trice, Terrance        Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1000 Harris, Darrian        So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  1 
 --   279 Wenn, Jeff             Cheetahs Int'L             DNS   NWI  3 
 --   277 Salgado, Robertino     Cheetahs Int'L             DNS   NWI  2 
 --  1017 Shields, Joseph        So Cal Run Couga           DNS   NWI  5 
 --  1370 Nichols, Matthew       Unattached                 DNS   NWI  5 
 --   294 Erwing, Derrick        Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI  2 
 --   299 Lopez, Jordan          Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI  3 
 --  1336 Abeleda, Daniel        Unattached                 DNS   NWI  1 
 --   292 Duffy, Cameron         Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  1009 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         21.69   NWI 
  2   272 Herrera, Taylor        Cheetahs Int'L           21.98   NWI 
  3   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              22.32   NWI 
  4   991 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         22.50   NWI 
  5  1279 Crutchfield, Tony      So Cal Comets            22.78   NWI 
  6  1006 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga         22.81   NWI 
  7   278 Vowels, Jacob          Cheetahs Int'L           22.94   NWI 
 --   477 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City           DNS   NWI 
 --  1501 Speight, Derek         W LB Cyclones              DNS   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   477 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City         49.45q  1 
  2   478 Grant, Kivon           Imani Speed City         49.82q  2 
  3  1009 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         49.84q  3 
  4   269 Chavers, Jacob         Cheetahs Int'L           50.29q  1 
  5  1384 Scott, Jordan          Unattached               50.31q  3 
  6   614 Clark, Christopher     L A Jets Boys            50.44q  2 
  7   280 White, Desmond         Cheetahs Int'L           50.53q  1 
  8   987 Bedford, Matthew       So Cal Run Couga         50.59q  2 
  9  1006 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga         50.62q  3 
 10   534 Tabora, Harold         L A Falcons Trac         50.64   2 
 11   485 Marshall, Ramon        Imani Speed City         51.29   2 
 12  1276 Kriakin, Anthony       UFMA                     51.35   1 
 13  1359 Kingii, Daniel         Unattached               51.64   1 
 14   991 Briggs, Trajuan        So Cal Run Couga         51.98   3 
 15  1256 Flucker, Anthony       TJ Striders              52.06   2 
 16   474 Bladen, Gilroy         Imani Speed City         52.66   3 
 17   302 Roberts, Byron         Chino Pumas              53.22   3 
 18  1550 Minnick, Logan         Wildcats TC              53.41   2 
 19   279 Wenn, Jeff             Cheetahs Int'L           53.66   1 
 20   325 Parrish, Trenton       Corona Golden El         54.37   3 
 21   110 Brown, Damani          Cal Rising Stars         57.47   3 
 --   247 Sanders, Jonathan      Cal Quicksilver            DNS   1 
 --  1530 Delarosa, Hugo         Wildcats TC                DNS   1 
 --  1000 Harris, Darrian        So Cal Run Couga           DNS   2 
 --  1109 Darden, Joel           So Cal Comets              DNS   2 
 --  1545 Kilson, John           Wildcats TC                DNS   1 
 --  1003 Holland, Dante         So Cal Run Couga           DNS   3 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  1009 Mance, Josh            So Cal Run Couga         50.39  
  2   477 Dillihunt, Leon        Imani Speed City         50.44  
  3   478 Grant, Kivon           Imani Speed City         50.50  
  4   269 Chavers, Jacob         Cheetahs Int'L           50.68  
  5   614 Clark, Christopher     L A Jets Boys            50.85  
  6  1384 Scott, Jordan          Unattached               50.90  
  7   987 Bedford, Matthew       So Cal Run Couga         52.79  
  8   280 White, Desmond         Cheetahs Int'L           53.62  
 --  1006 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga           DNS  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1182 Danielsen, Ruben       Swift Performanc       1:57.67  
  2  1534 Guerin, Cole           Wildcats TC            1:58.07  
  3  1381 Rodriguez, Juan        Unattached             1:59.46  
  4   393 Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers Track       1:59.79  
  5  1218 Vega, Adam             Team Speed TC          2:00.05  
  6  1003 Holland, Dante         So Cal Run Couga       2:00.13  
  7  1180 Brooks, Jesse          Swift Performanc       2:01.28  
  8  1220 Vega, Jordan           Team Speed TC          2:06.83  
  9  1344 Duarte, Anthony        Unattached             2:08.65  
 10  1274 Chenoweth, Wiliam      UFMA                   2:15.60  
 11  1192 Showalter, David       Swift Performanc       2:16.74  
 12  1277 Lay, Johnson           UFMA                   2:24.59  
 --  1582 Grumney, Sean          Unattached                 SCR  
 --   488 Riley, Anthony         Imani Speed City           SCR  
 --   640 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys              SCR  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1354 Herrera, Daniel        Unattached             4:09.34  
  2  1180 Brooks, Jesse          Swift Performanc       4:10.32  
  3   393 Palazzo, Michael       Equalizers Track       4:16.82  
  4   940 Diaz, Adrian           SC Roadrunners         4:22.55  
  5   947 Pang, Jason            SC Roadrunners         4:23.55  
  6   933 Balderas, Paul         SC Roadrunners         4:26.33  
  7   406 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas             4:34.67  
  8   405 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas             4:58.31  
  9  1277 Lay, Johnson           UFMA                   5:22.60  
 --  1218 Vega, Adam             Team Speed TC              DNS  
 --  1582 Grumney, Sean          Unattached                 DNS  
 --   640 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys              DNS  
 --   946 Mcmanus, Jim           SC Roadrunners             DNS  
 --  1182 Danielsen, Ruben       Swift Performanc           DNS  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   946 Mcmanus, Jim           SC Roadrunners        17:54.37  
  2   940 Diaz, Adrian           SC Roadrunners        18:25.40  
  3   406 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas            18:59.94  
  4   405 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas            19:41.65  
  5  1275 Harabedian, Joseph     UFMA                  19:47.82  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   406 To, Thien-Nam          Go Bananas             6:31.54  
  2   640 Shropshire, Claudi     L A Jets Boys          6:56.00  
  3   405 Moreno, Fabian         Go Bananas             7:07.00  
  4  1345 Ellis, Zack            Unattached             7:15.00  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1  1556 Pedrogo, Devalle       Wildcats TC              14.13   NWI  2 
  2  1339 Cabral, Johnathan      Unattached               14.33   NWI  2 
  3  1279 Crutchfield, Tony      So Cal Comets            14.83   NWI  1 
  4   842 Mccoy, Shawn           Quiet Fire               14.89   NWI  1 
  5   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              14.99   NWI  2 
  6  1533 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              15.06   NWI  1 
  7   118 Skinner, Brandon       Cal Rising Stars         15.13   NWI  1 
  8  1531 Fischetti, Mikey       Wildcats TC              15.19   NWI  2 
  9  1017 Shields, Joseph        So Cal Run Couga         15.24   NWI  2 
 10  1217 Rodriguez, Christo     Team Speed TC            15.48   NWI  1 
 11   301 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas              15.55   NWI  1 
 12   851 Trice, Terrance        Quiet Fire               15.71   NWI  2 
 13   292 Duffy, Cameron         Chino Pumas              16.00   NWI  1 
 14  1378 Rasmussen, Brandon     Unattached               23.31   NWI  1 
 --   633 Morgan, Dale           L A Jets Boys              DNS   NWI  2 
 --   247 Sanders, Jonathan      Cal Quicksilver            DNS   NWI  2 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  1006 Koger, Michael         So Cal Run Couga         55.64  
  2   633 Morgan, Dale           L A Jets Boys            56.15  
  3  1533 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              56.91  
  4   126 May, Jovan             Free Spirit              58.86  
  5  1109 Darden, Joel           So Cal Comets            59.13  
 --  1024 Wyatt, Reggie          So Cal Run Couga           DNS  
 --  1531 Fischetti, Mikey       Wildcats TC                DNS  
 --  1217 Rodriguez, Christo     Team Speed TC              DNS  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             41.70q 
     1) 269 Chavers, Jacob              2) 272 Herrera, Taylor            
     3) 279 Wenn, Jeff                  4) 278 Vowels, Jacob              
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     41.70q 
     1) 987 Bedford, Matthew            2) 991 Briggs, Trajuan            
     3) 1005 Jones, Tymon               4) 1017 Shields, Joseph           
  3 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'B'                             42.80q 
     1) 268 Azarcon, Siefried           2) 274 Martin, Kenneth            
     3) 275 Mclean, Bronson             4) 280 White, Desmond             
  4 15 33 Chino Pumas  'A'                                44.10q 
     1) 292 Duffy, Cameron              2) 294 Erwing, Derrick            
     3) 299 Lopez, Jordan               4) 301 Ostrowski, Alexander       
     5) 302 Roberts, Byron              6)                                
  5 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              48.00q 
     1) 1096 Armstrong, Drevontae       2) 1108 Cushman, John             
     3) 1109 Darden, Joel               4) 1131 Mcclure, Joshua           
     5) 1142 Scott, Andrew              6)                                
  5 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        48.00q 
     1) 477 Dillihunt, Leon             2) 480 Grim, Michael              
     3) 474 Bladen, Gilroy              4) 478 Grant, Kivon               
     5) 485 Marshall, Ramon             6)                                
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                             42.56  
     1) 269 Chavers, Jacob              2) 272 Herrera, Taylor            
     3) 277 Salgado, Robertino          4) 278 Vowels, Jacob              
  2 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                        43.32  
     1) 485 Marshall, Ramon             2) 474 Bladen, Gilroy             
     3) 477 Dillihunt, Leon             4) 478 Grant, Kivon               
  3 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                     43.70  
     1) 991 Briggs, Trajuan             2) 1005 Jones, Tymon              
     3) 1006 Koger, Michael             4) 1017 Shields, Joseph           
  4 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                              44.69  
     1) 1279 Crutchfield, Tony          2) 1096 Armstrong, Drevontae      
     3) 1108 Cushman, John              4) 1109 Darden, Joel              
  5 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'B'                             44.95  
     1) 274 Martin, Kenneth             2) 275 Mclean, Bronson            
     3) 273 Macmullen, Patrick          4) 280 White, Desmond             
  6 15 33 Chino Pumas  'A'                                54.23  
     1) 301 Ostrowski, Alexander        2) 292 Duffy, Cameron             
     3) 302 Roberts, Byron              4) 299 Lopez, Jordan              
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 15 33 So Cal Running Cougars  'A'                   3:26.84  
     1) 987 Bedford, Matthew            2) 1000 Harris, Darrian           
     3) 1006 Koger, Michael             4) 1009 Mance, Josh               
     5) 1024 Wyatt, Reggie              6)                                
  2 15 33 Cheetahs Int'L  'A'                           3:27.93  
     1) 272 Herrera, Taylor             2) 277 Salgado, Robertino         
     3) 279 Wenn, Jeff                  4) 280 White, Desmond             
 -- 15 33 So Cal Comets  'A'                                DNS  
     1) 1279 Crutchfield, Tony          2) 1096 Armstrong, Drevontae      
     3) 1108 Cushman, John              4) 1109 Darden, Joel              
     5) 1131 Mcclure, Joshua            6) 1142 Scott, Andrew             
 -- 15 33 Wildcats TC  'A'                                  DNS  
     1) 1530 Delarosa, Hugo             2) 1534 Guerin, Cole              
     3) 1545 Kilson, John               4) 1550 Minnick, Logan            
 -- 15 33 Imani Speed City TC  'A'                          DNS  
     1) 477 Dillihunt, Leon             2) 474 Bladen, Gilroy             
     3) 478 Grant, Kivon                4) 485 Marshall, Ramon            
 -- 15 33 Quiet Fire  'A'                                   SCR  
     1) 1578 Barnett, Solomn            2) 832 Forte, Devin               
     3) 842 Mccoy, Shawn                4) 843 Monroe, Mike               
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1388 Sparks, Jonathan       Unattached               1.97m    6-05.50 
  2  1533 Fusco, Vince           Wildcats TC              1.92m    6-03.50 
  3   128 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit              1.73m    5-08.00 
 --  1096 Armstrong, Drevont     So Cal Comets              DNS            
 --  1374 Parker, Andre          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1360 Klepp, Peter           Unattached               3.95m   12-11.50 
  2   423 Kennedy, Jeremy        Higher Flyers           J3.95m   12-11.50 
  3  1368 Morgan, Tyger          Unattached               3.80m   12-05.50 
  3  1435 Vandieren, Cameron     Victory Athetics         3.80m   12-05.50 
  5   297 Kashyap, James         Chino Pumas              3.65m   11-11.75 
 --   843 Monroe, Mike           Quiet Fire                  NH            
 --  1434 Rothaus, Trevor        Victory Athetics            NH            
 --   298 Loper, Luke            Chino Pumas                 NH            
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1108 Cushman, John          So Cal Comets            6.72m   NWI  22-00.75 
  2  1005 Jones, Tymon           So Cal Run Couga         6.55m   NWI  21-06.00 
  3   513 Jabril, Kiree          L B Sprinters            6.35m   NWI  20-10.00 
  4  1363 Linkletter, Brett      Unattached               6.21m   NWI  20-04.50 
  5  1352 Gyulay, Colton         Unattached               6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  6   128 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit              6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
  7  1529 Cotcamp, Blake         Wildcats TC              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  7   301 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas              5.91m   NWI  19-04.75 
  9  1096 Armstrong, Drevont     So Cal Comets            5.78m   NWI  18-11.75 
 --  1374 Parker, Andre          Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   419 Wiseman, Jaquille      High Desert Heat           DNS   NWI           
 --  1357 Hooper, Ted            Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   294 Erwing, Derrick        Chino Pumas                DNS   NWI           
 --  1364 Liu, James             Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   128 Sanders, Ryan          Free Spirit             12.56m   NWI  41-02.50 
  2   419 Wiseman, Jaquille      High Desert Heat        12.54m   NWI  41-01.75 
  3  1363 Linkletter, Brett      Unattached              12.44m   NWI  40-09.75 
 --  1352 Gyulay, Colton         Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 --   832 Forte, Devin           Quiet Fire                 DNS   NWI           
 --  1374 Parker, Andre          Unattached                 DNS   NWI           
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1575 Cutler, Jeremy         Unattached            55-00.00     16.76m 
  2  1131 Mcclure, Joshua        So Cal Comets         51-01.00     15.57m 
  3  1380 Robison, Kody          Unattached            48-02.00     14.68m 
  4  1142 Scott, Andrew          So Cal Comets         43-06.00     13.25m 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1575 Cutler, Jeremy         Unattached              52.34m     171-09 
  2  1375 Parsons, William       Unattached              46.08m     151-02 
  3  1131 Mcclure, Joshua        So Cal Comets           43.33m     142-02 
  4  1380 Robison, Kody          Unattached              43.02m     141-02 
  5  1142 Scott, Andrew          So Cal Comets           32.89m     107-11 
 --  1337 Adame, Marcus          Unattached                 DNS            
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   110 Brown, Damani          Cal Rising Stars        46.72m     153-03 
  2  1366 McMILLAN, Bjorn        Unattached              44.52m     146-01 
  3  1380 Robison, Kody          Unattached              42.26m     138-08 
  4  1192 Showalter, David       Swift Performanc        39.25m     128-09 
  5   301 Ostrowski, Alexand     Chino Pumas             26.27m      86-02 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1337 Adame, Marcus          Unattached              52.68m     172-10 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx