Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Colorado Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Combined events meet first with the Colorado Association meet results following (6/21/09)

6/4-5/2009 - Brighton, CO

                                 
Event 501  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Cardillo             9 Unattached                  16  
 
Event 501  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Cardillo             9 Unattached               1.49m    4-10.75 
 
Event 501  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sarah Cardillo             9 Unattached               0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 501  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sarah Cardillo             9 Unattached               58.51   NWI 
 
Event 502  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blake Williams            10 Zoom Track Club            377  
  2 Andrew Timmons             9 Parker Panthers            362  
  3 Devin Martinez            10 Platte River Tra           291  
 
Event 502  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Blake Williams            10 Zoom Track Club          5.64m   18-06.00    228
  2 Devin Martinez            10 Platte River Tra         4.45m   14-07.25    160
  2 Andrew Timmons             9 Parker Panthers          4.45m   14-07.25    160
 
Event 502  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Andrew Timmons             9 Parker Panthers          1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Blake Williams            10 Zoom Track Club          1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Devin Martinez            10 Platte River Tra         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 502  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrew Timmons             9 Parker Panthers        1:13.63      71
  2 Blake Williams            10 Zoom Track Club        1:18.07      18
  3 Devin Martinez            10 Platte River Tra       1:23.95  
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached                2035  
  2 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F               1396  
  3 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached                1202  
  4 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F               1160  
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
  2 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  3 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F              1.15m    3-09.25    266
  4 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F              1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached               6.16m   20-02.50    281
  2 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached               5.63m   18-05.75    248
  3 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F              5.09m   16-08.50    214
  4 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F              4.38m   14-04.50    170
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached             2:54.41     419
  2 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F            2:57.03     393
  3 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F            3:18.66     211
  4 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached             4:39.65  
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached               15.63   NWI    628
  2 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached               17.27   NWI    441
  3 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F              17.72   NWI    394
  4 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F              18.46   NWI    323
 
Event 503  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Lauren Taubert            11 Unattached               4.10m   NWI  13-05.50    331
  2 Ashlyn Hare               12 Speed T & F              3.71m   NWI  12-02.25    244
  3 Kaylynn Sheldon           12 Unattached               3.34m   NWI  10-11.50    168
  4 Dana Kirk                 12 Speed T & F              3.30m   NWI  10-10.00    161
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F               1627  
  2 Dante Martinez            12 Platte River Tra          1121  
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F              1.35m    4-05.00    283
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F              7.53m   24-08.50    339
  2 Dante Martinez            12 Platte River Tra         6.42m   21-00.75    273
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F            5:22.49     437
  2 Dante Martinez            12 Platte River Tra       5:50.97     302
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F              15.94   NWI    523
  2 Dante Martinez            12 Platte River Tra         17.42   NWI    375
 
Event 504  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Dante Martinez            12 Platte River Tra         3.78m   NWI  12-05.00    171
  2 Kyle Rex                  12 Speed T & F              2.81m   NWI   9-02.75     45
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra          2131  
  2 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac          1802  
  3 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club           1783  
  4 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached                1774  
  5 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached                1035  
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra         19.45   NWI    349
  2 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached               19.61   NWI    335
  3 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached               21.00   NWI    225
  4 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac         19.04   NWI    387
  5 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club          19.67   NWI    330
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club          1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac         1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached               1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached              10.09m   33-01.25    535
  2 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra         7.80m   25-07.25    386
  3 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached               6.53m   21-05.25    305
  4 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac         8.32m   27-03.75    420
  5 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club          7.29m   23-11.00    354
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  2 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac         3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
  3 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club          3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
  4 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra         3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  5 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
 
Event 505  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rachael Lopez             14 Platte River Tra       2:29.93     694
  2 Jamie Williams            13 Zoom Track Club        2:48.02     484
  3 Celine Packham            13 Ft. Collins Trac       2:49.51     469
  4 Rachel Orosz              14 Unattached             3:11.22     268
  5 Aleah Dell Sheldon        14 Unattached             3:17.78     218
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas                 2143  
  2 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers           1650  
  3 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac          1272  
  4 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars           683  
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers          20.24   NWI    330
  2 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas                17.80   NWI    543
  3 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac         20.87   NWI    284
  4 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars         28.18   NWI 
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac         1.35m    4-05.00    283
  3 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers          1.35m    4-05.00    283
  4 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars         1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers          7.76m   25-05.50    352
  2 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas                9.39m   30-09.75    449
  3 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac         6.27m   20-07.00    265
  4 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars         3.93m   12-10.75    130
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  2 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac         4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  3 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  4 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars         3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
 
Event 506  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Dash Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Joshua Timmons            14 Parker Panthers        5:26.26     418
  2 Ben Beauchamp             13 Ric Rojas              5:38.65     358
  3 Sequoyah Copeland         13 Colorado Jaguars       6:03.95     248
  4 Christopher Yonkaitis     13 Ft. Collins Trac       6:14.03     210
 
Event 507  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill                3902  
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club           2482  
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill               15.26   NWI    808
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club          20.10   NWI    294
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club          3.77m   NWI  12-04.50    257
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill               8.00m   26-03.00    399
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club          7.03m   23-00.75    337
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill               1.60m    5-03.00    736
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club          1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club        2:50.19     462
  2 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill             2:57.40     390
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #6 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill               26.88   NWI    722
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club          29.63   NWI    508
 
Event 507  Heptathlon: #7 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Annie Kunz                16 Crown Hill              23.38m      76-08    352
  2 Erika Kemman              16 Zoom Track Club         15.98m      52-05    215
 
Event 509  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill                3429  
  2 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                   2952  
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill               15.46   NWI    782
  2 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                  19.65   NWI    332
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                  1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                  8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill               6.03m   19-09.50    273
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                  27.39   NWI    680
  2 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill               29.25   NWI    536
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                  4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill              21.00m      68-11    307
  2 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                 20.46m      67-01    297
 
Event 509  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Breanna Gunnarson         17 Journey                2:44.97     517
  2 Kelsey Ankovialk          17 Crown Hill             2:51.42     449
 
Event 510  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill                4799  
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               12.12   NWI    628
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill              11.57m   37-11.50    580
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               54.34     626
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               16.98   NWI    626
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill              29.64m      97-03    457
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill               2.51m    8-02.75    244
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill              28.92m      94-10    284
 
Event 510  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kyle Shannon              19 Crown Hill             5:06.32     524
 
 
6/4-21/2009 - Cherokee Trails Aurora, Colorado
   
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Maya                  CO Jaguars               15.59q -4.9  3 
  2 Smith, Amya                  CO Flyers                15.67q -5.2  1 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle             CO Steppers              15.84q -3.9  5 
  4 Sherbert, Ellie              Zoom                     16.27q -5.6  4 
  5 Jefferson, Jendaya           CO Steppers              16.61q -5.6  4 
  6 Darnell, Riley               Parker Panthers          16.96q -3.9  5 
  7 Norman, Tyjae                CO Steppers              17.47q -5.2  1 
  8 Kamstra, Bethany             Parker Panthers          17.65q -4.9  3 
  9 Vander Leest, Mali           Journey                  17.67  -6.2  2 
 10 Howard, Faizah               Mercury                  17.84  -3.9  5 
 11 Jimenez, Sian                Fort Collins             18.05  -5.2  1 
 12 Knowles, Raleign             Castle Rock              18.11  -5.6  4 
 13 Enicks, Ariel                CS Gold Rush             18.44  -6.2  2 
 14 Brennan, Allana              Parker Panthers          18.81  -3.9  5 
 15 Cameron, Maci                Parker Panthers          18.99  -4.9  3 
 16 Davis, R'Keria               CS Striders              19.17  -3.9  5 
 17 Leland, Camryn               Parker Panthers          19.32  -5.2  1 
 18 Dunphy, Caroline             Fort Collins             19.38  -6.2  2 
 19 Wells, Caitlin               Castle Rock              19.57  -4.9  3 
 20 Latimer, Aujanae             CS Striders              19.59  -5.2  1 
 21 Madden, Victoria             Glenwood                 19.89  -5.2  1 
 22 Opp, Elena                   Zoom                     19.92  -6.2  2 
 23 Hamlet, C'Ier                Gazelle                  20.08  -5.6  4 
 24 Kamstra, Molly               Parker Panthers          20.15  -5.2  1 
 25 Bridgewater, Amari           CS Striders              20.41  -3.9  5 
 26 Jeffers, Chloe               Parker Panthers          20.78  -5.6  4 
 27 Churchill, Allyssa           Zoom                     20.97  -4.9  3 
 28 Flounoy, Alexis              CS Striders              21.22  -6.2  2 
 29 Martin, Jaliah               CO Steppers              21.36  -5.6  4 
 30 Howard, Kaliah               unattached               22.11  -4.9  3 
 31 Carter, Amiah                CS Striders              22.42  -3.9  5 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya                  CO Jaguars               14.56  -2.2 
  2 Smith, Amya                  CO Flyers                15.00  -2.2 
  3 Lewis, Dawnielle             CO Steppers              15.19  -2.2 
  4 Sherbert, Ellie              Zoom                     15.42  -2.2 
  5 Jefferson, Jendaya           CO Steppers              15.50  -2.2 
  6 Kamstra, Bethany             Parker Panthers          16.11  -2.2 
  7 Darnell, Riley               Parker Panthers          16.12  -2.2 
  8 Norman, Tyjae                CO Steppers              16.97  -2.2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Amya                  CO Flyers                32.74q -4.7  3 
  2 Jefferson, Jendaya           CO Steppers              32.77q -4.2  2 
  3 Sherbert, Ellie              Zoom                     33.12q -3.7  1 
  4 Love, LeShawn                unattached               33.46q -4.2  2 
  5 Lewis, Dawnielle             CO Steppers              33.73q -3.7  1 
  6 Evans, Maya                  CO Jaguars               33.93q -4.7  3 
  7 Vander Leest, Mali           Journey                  36.27q -4.2  2 
  8 Riker, Tanner                Journey                  36.46q -3.7  1 
  9 Howard, Faizah               Mercury                  37.81  -3.7  1 
 10 Norman, Tyjae                CO Steppers              38.73  -4.2  2 
 11 Knowles, Raleign             Castle Rock              39.43  -4.2  2 
 12 Wells, Caitlin               Castle Rock              39.47  -4.7  3 
 13 Waldron, Dasia               CO Steppers              39.51  -4.7  3 
 14 Tweeton, Audrey              Fort Collins             40.05  -4.7  3 
 15 Enicks, Ariel                CS Gold Rush             40.53  -3.7  1 
 16 Jeffers, Chloe               Parker Panthers          41.68  -4.2  2 
 17 Roebke, Leslie               CS Gold Rush             41.73  -4.7  3 
 18 Madden, Victoria             Glenwood                 42.18  -3.7  1 
 19 Howard, Kaliah               unattached               42.99  -4.2  2 
 20 Churchill, Allyssa           Zoom                     43.59  -4.2  2 
 21 Bridgewater, Amari           CS Striders              44.73  -4.7  3 
 22 Carter, Amiah                CS Striders              50.14  -4.7  3 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Maya                  CO Jaguars               31.49  -6.6 
  2 Jefferson, Jendaya           CO Steppers              33.19  -6.6 
  3 Smith, Amya                  CO Flyers                33.48  -6.6 
  4 Love, LeShawn                unattached               33.70  -6.6 
  5 Sherbert, Ellie              Zoom                     33.77  -6.6 
  6 Riker, Tanner                Journey                  36.14  -6.6 
  7 Vander Leest, Mali           Journey                  37.06  -6.6 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ray, Darionna                CO Steppers            1:14.62q  2 
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana           CS Gold Rush           1:16.65q  1 
  3 Love, LeShawn                unattached             1:17.84q  2 
  4 Darnell, Riley               Parker Panthers        1:22.70q  2 
  5 Riker, Tanner                Journey                1:23.87q  2 
  6 Hall, Anna                   Zoom                   1:25.25q  1 
  7 Lutz, Kristen                Parker Panthers        1:27.69q  2 
  8 Briggs, Sofia                Fort Collins           1:30.52q  1 
  9 Waldron, Dasia               CO Steppers            1:31.23   1 
 10 Roebke, Layla                CS Gold Rush           1:31.45   1 
 11 Tweeton, Audrey              Fort Collins           1:31.99   2 
 12 Durkin, Kelly                Parker Panthers        1:36.08   2 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Ray, Darionna                CO Steppers            1:09.45  
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana           CS Gold Rush           1:14.89  
  3 Love, LeShawn                unattached             1:15.00  
  4 Riker, Tanner                Journey                1:18.15  
  5 Hall, Anna                   Zoom                   1:21.06  
  6 Briggs, Sofia                Fort Collins           1:24.30  
  7 Lutz, Kristen                Parker Panthers        1:26.06  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Lauren              Fort Collins           2:44.05  
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana           CS Gold Rush           2:46.38  
  3 Ray, Darionna                CO Steppers            2:52.67  
  4 Blair, Joslin                Glenwood               3:10.28  
  5 Briggs, Sofia                Fort Collins           3:21.53  
  6 Hall, Anna                   Zoom                   3:21.89  
  7 Carney, Kiera                Parker Panthers        3:29.65  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gregory, Lauren              Fort Collins           5:29.24  
  2 Hamilton, Lilliana           CS Gold Rush           5:46.78  
  3 Jeffers, Aspen               Parker Panthers        7:30.34  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:08.54  
  2 Parker Panthers  'B'                                1:16.21  
  3 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                   1:17.84  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Hall, Anna                   Zoom                        NH            
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Maya                  CO Jaguars               3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
  2 Love, LeShawn                unattached               3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Sherbert, Ellie              Zoom                     3.28m   NWI  10-09.25 
  4 Vander Leest, Mali           Journey                  2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  5 Kamstra, Bethany             Parker Panthers          2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  6 Lutz, Kristen                Parker Panthers          2.79m   NWI   9-02.00 
  7 Madden, Victoria             Glenwood                 2.60m   NWI   8-06.50 
  8 Wells, Caitlin               Castle Rock              2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
  9 Riker, Tanner                Journey                  2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 10 Durkin, Kelly                Parker Panthers          2.29m   NWI   7-06.25 
 11 Tweeton, Audrey              Fort Collins             2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 12 Hamlet, C'Ier                Gazelle                  2.13m   NWI   7-00.00 
 13 Howard, Kaliah               unattached               2.10m   NWI   6-10.75 
 14 Davis, R'Keria               CS Striders              2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 15 Churchill, Allyssa           Zoom                     2.05m   NWI   6-08.75 
 16 Latimer, Aujanae             CS Striders              1.99m   NWI   6-06.50 
 -- Opp, Elena                   Zoom                      FOUL                 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brennan, Allana              Parker Panthers          5.48m   17-11.75 
  2 Opp, Elena                   Zoom                     4.49m   14-08.75 
  3 Carney, Kiera                Parker Panthers          4.10m   13-05.50 
  4 Cameron, Maci                Parker Panthers          3.30m   10-10.00 
 
Event 112  Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Sarah              unattached                  16  
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Sarah              unattached               1.49m    4-10.75 
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Sarah              unattached               0.80m    2-07.50     16
 
Event 112  Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Cardillo, Sarah              unattached               58.51   NWI 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Howard, Marcus               CO Flyers                15.31q -5.9  1 
  2 Miller, Brock                unattached               15.58q -5.1  4 
  3 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                     15.86q  4.5  3 
  4 Ross, Joshua                 unattached               16.06q  4.5  3 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton            Fort Collins             16.36q -5.9  1 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo             Zoom                     16.38q -4.3  2 
  7 Ivery, Kelvin                Zoom                     16.48q -4.3  2 
  8 Ferguson, Ian                Journey                  16.80q -5.1  4 
  9 Klein, Joseph                Castle Rock              16.99  -4.3  2 
 10 Schneider, Garrett           Parker Panthers          17.02  -5.9  1 
 11 Thomas, Naishon              unattached               17.04  -5.1  4 
 12 Bracken, Walter              CO Jaguars               17.57  -5.1  4 
 13 Nash, Shadron                Zoom                     17.62  -5.9  1 
 14 Wilson, Benjamin             Fort Collins             17.76  -4.3  2 
 15 Waters, Jalen                unattached               17.93   4.5  3 
 16 Andrews, Diego               CO Jaguars               18.08  -4.3  2 
 17 Garrette, Kamyl              CO Jaguars               18.13  -5.9  1 
 18 Gilbert, Andrew              Glenwood                 18.69  -4.3  2 
 19 Williams, Isiah              CO Flyers                18.89   4.5  3 
 20 Webb, Kevin                  unattached               20.03  -5.9  1 
 21 Nash, Mikele                 CO Steppers              20.17  -5.1  4 
 22 Gregg, Trey                  unattached               20.20  -5.1  4 
 23 Howard, Khalil               unattached               20.78  -5.9  1 
 24 Norman, Davien               CO Steppers              21.23  -4.3  2 
 25 Aguirre, Humberto            Glenwood                 21.24   4.5  3 
 26 Gregory, James               Fort Collins             21.68  -5.1  4 
 27 Harden, Gavin                Glenwood                 22.19   4.5  3 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus               CO Flyers                14.49  -4.1 
  2 Miller, Brock                unattached               15.06  -4.1 
  3 Ross, Joshua                 unattached               15.11  -4.1 
  4 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                     15.28  -4.1 
  5 Schroeder, Dalton            Fort Collins             15.64  -4.1 
  6 Rodriguez, Mateo             Zoom                     15.90  -4.1 
  7 Ivery, Kelvin                Zoom                     16.20  -4.1 
  8 Ferguson, Ian                Journey                  16.31  -4.1 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vickers, Adryon              Blazers                  30.82q -4.2  4 
  2 Howard, Marcus               CO Flyers                31.36q -3.5  3 
  3 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                     31.43q -3.3  2 
  4 Gandy, Esaias                MB Cheetahs              31.69q -3.3  2 
  5 Miller, Brock                unattached               31.90q -4.9  1 
  6 El-Amin, Hassan              CO Jaguars               32.80q -4.2  4 
  7 Schroeder, Dalton            Fort Collins             32.95q -4.9  1 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Zoom                     33.74q -4.2  4 
  9 Weil, Aaron                  Zoom                     34.30  -3.5  3 
 10 Schneider, Garrett           Parker Panthers          34.39  -4.9  1 
 11 Ferguson, Ian                Journey                  34.80  -3.3  2 
 12 Ivery, Kelvin                Zoom                     35.91  -3.5  3 
 13 Bracken, Walter              CO Jaguars               35.96  -3.3  2 
 14 Wilson, Benjamin             Fort Collins             36.18  -4.2  4 
 15 Klein, Joseph                Castle Rock              36.33  -3.3  2 
 16 Nash, Shadron                Zoom                     36.79  -4.2  4 
 17 Waters, Jalen                unattached               36.95  -4.9  1 
 18 Vander Leest, Jacob          Journey                  37.82  -3.3  2 
 19 Gilbert, Andrew              Glenwood                 38.51  -4.9  1 
 20 Williams, Isiah              CO Flyers                38.90  -3.3  2 
 21 Andrews, Diego               CO Jaguars               39.53  -4.2  4 
 22 Gonzalez, Fernando           CO Jaguars               41.73  -3.5  3 
 23 Gregg, Trey                  unattached               42.08  -3.5  3 
 24 Encinias, Jackson            Castle Rock              42.52  -3.5  3 
 25 Norman, Davien               CO Steppers              43.05  -3.5  3 
 26 Nash, Mikele                 CO Steppers              43.93  -4.9  1 
 27 Aguirre, Humberto            Glenwood                 45.49  -3.3  2 
 28 Harden, Gavin                Glenwood                 47.07  -3.5  3 
 29 Howard, Khalil               unattached               50.34  -4.2  4 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Howard, Marcus               CO Flyers                28.87  -2.6 
  2 Vickers, Adryon              Blazers                  29.28  -2.6 
  3 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                     30.56  -2.6 
  4 Miller, Brock                unattached               30.69  -2.6 
  5 El-Amin, Hassan              CO Jaguars               30.80  -2.6 
  6 Gandy, Esaias                MB Cheetahs              31.26  -2.6 
  7 Schroeder, Dalton            Fort Collins             31.54  -2.6 
  8 Rodriguez, Mateo             Zoom                     32.09  -2.6 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vickers, Adryon              Blazers                1:07.38q  1 
  2 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                   1:08.85q  2 
  3 Gandy, Esaias                MB Cheetahs            1:11.18q  3 
  4 Dixon, William               Ric Rojas              1:13.30q  1 
  5 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers        1:14.99q  3 
  6 Ross, Joshua                 unattached             1:17.47q  2 
  7 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   1:19.15q  2 
  8 Hafner, Sheldon              unattached             1:20.68q  3 
  9 Thomas, Naishon              unattached             1:24.99   3 
 10 El-Amin, Hassan              CO Jaguars             1:27.04   1 
 11 Jeffress, Cade               Ric Rojas              1:29.59   1 
 12 Vander Leest, Jacob          Journey                1:30.50   2 
 13 Perez, Albert                unattached             1:31.12   1 
 14 Gonzalez, Fernando           CO Jaguars             1:33.45   3 
 15 Gregory, James               Fort Collins           1:40.79   2 
 -- McDonald, Jordan             CS Gold Rush                DQ   1 
 -- Norman, Davien               CO Steppers                 DQ   3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Vickers, Adryon              Blazers                1:04.45  
  2 Pousma, Luke                 Zoom                   1:07.22  
  3 Dixon, William               Ric Rojas              1:11.41  
  4 Gandy, Esaias                MB Cheetahs            1:12.29  
  5 Ross, Joshua                 unattached             1:15.02  
  6 Hafner, Sheldon              unattached             1:15.84  
  7 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   1:17.11  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vickers, Adryon              Blazers                2:32.82  
  2 Scholl, Tyler                unattached             2:46.41  
  3 Dixon, William               Ric Rojas              2:47.43  
  4 Gandy, Esaias                MB Cheetahs            2:48.13  
  5 Hafner, Sheldon              unattached             2:50.43  
  6 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   2:52.61  
  7 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers        2:53.26  
  8 Estrella, Tomas              Parker Panthers        2:55.14  
  9 Roach, Zachary               Ric Rojas              2:56.86  
 10 Taskerud, Tanner             Peak Distance          2:57.34  
 11 Churchill, Parker            Zoom                   2:59.39  
 12 Greven, Alec                 Castle Rock            3:02.13  
 13 McDonald, Jordan             CS Gold Rush           3:14.86  
 14 Encinias, Jackson            Castle Rock            3:16.43  
 15 Emery, Zion                  Blazers                3:17.11  
 16 Perez, Albert                unattached             3:31.43  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scholl, Tyler                unattached             5:24.52  
  2 Churchill, Parker            Zoom                   5:54.46  
  3 Estrella, Tomas              Parker Panthers        6:01.86  
  4 Taskerud, Tanner             Peak Distance          6:03.24  
  5 Roach, Zachary               Ric Rojas              6:06.07  
  6 Perry, Matthew               Ric Rojas              6:10.88  
  7 Emery, Zion                  Blazers                6:14.59  
  8 Greven, Alec                 Castle Rock            6:23.83  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              5:41.05  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Blake              Zoom                     1.09m    3-06.75 
  2 Greven, Alec                 Castle Rock              1.00m    3-03.25 
  3 Churchill, Parker            Zoom                    J1.00m    3-03.25 
  4 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers          0.95m    3-01.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Dalton            Fort Collins             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  2 Ferguson, Ian                Journey                  3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  3 Nash, Shadron                Zoom                     3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Wilson, Benjamin             Fort Collins             3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
  5 Weil, Aaron                  Zoom                     3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Ivery, Kelvin                Zoom                     3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  7 Schneider, Garrett           Parker Panthers          3.01m   NWI   9-10.50 
  8 Vander Leest, Jacob          Journey                  2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  9 Webb, Kevin                  unattached               2.26m   NWI   7-05.00 
 10 Harden, Gavin                Glenwood                 1.97m   NWI   6-05.75 
 -- Howard, Khalil               unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Aguirre, Humberto            Glenwood                  FOUL                 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Naishon              unattached               7.37m   24-02.25 
  2 Weil, Aaron                  Zoom                     7.34m   24-01.00 
  3 Perez, Albert                unattached               5.00m   16-05.00 
  4 Webb, Kevin                  unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
  5 Gilbert, Andrew              Glenwood                 3.92m   12-10.50 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Devin              Platte River             73-04     22.35m 
 
Event 162  Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Blake              Zoom                       377  
  2 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers            362  
  3 Martinez, Devin              Platte River               291  
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Blake              Zoom                     5.64m   18-06.00    228
  2 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers          4.45m   14-07.25    160
  2 Martinez, Devin              Platte River             4.45m   14-07.25    160
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers          1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Williams, Blake              Zoom                     1.10m    3-07.25    131
  2 Martinez, Devin              Platte River             1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Event 162  Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Andrew              Parker Panthers        1:13.63      71
  2 Williams, Blake              Zoom                   1:18.07      18
  3 Martinez, Devin              Platte River           1:23.95  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doublin, Khayla              CO Flyers                14.51q -4.9  1 
  2 Jimenez, Aaliyah             Fort Collins             15.13q -6.2  2 
  3 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars               15.25q -6.2  2 
  4 Coxworth, Senha              unattached               15.31q -4.8  3 
  5 Brown, Marlee                Speed                    15.32q -4.8  3 
  6 Isaac, Raquel                unattached               15.39q -4.8  3 
  7 Davis, Rune                  MB Cheetahs              15.91q -6.2  2 
  8 Thomas, Nina                 unattached               16.24q -4.9  1 
  9 Darnell, Alexandria          Parker Panthers          16.95q -4.9  1 
 10 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers          17.05  -4.8  3 
 11 Sanchez, Katherine           Ric Rojas                17.64  -4.8  3 
 12 Norwood, Corissa             CS Gold Rush             18.32  -4.9  1 
 13 Turner, Mardee               Fort Collins             18.65  -6.2  2 
 14 Balman, Halie                Zoom                     18.74  -6.2  2 
 15 Harden, Lillian              Glenwood                 18.94  -6.2  2 
 16 Nichols, Morgan              Zoom                     18.98  -4.8  3 
 17 Brunk, Madison               Glenwood                 19.13  -4.9  1 
 18 Fox, Ashlyn                  Parker Panthers          19.67  -4.8  3 
 19 Durkin, Ellen                Parker Panthers          20.45  -6.2  2 
 20 Goel, Maia                   Glenwood                 20.53  -4.9  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doublin, Khayla              CO Flyers                13.60  -2.1 
  2 Jimenez, Aaliyah             Fort Collins             14.24  -2.1 
  3 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars               14.62  -2.1 
  4 Davis, Rune                  MB Cheetahs              14.88  -2.1 
  5 Isaac, Raquel                unattached               14.90  -2.1 
  6 Brown, Marlee                Speed                    15.06  -2.1 
  7 Coxworth, Senha              unattached               15.07  -2.1 
  8 Thomas, Nina                 unattached               15.43  -2.1 
  9 Darnell, Alexandria          Parker Panthers          16.20  -2.1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Doublin, Khayla              CO Flyers                29.08q -2.9  1 
  2 Huff, Makiah                 unattached               29.53q -2.9  1 
  3 Watson, Monica               MB Cheetahs              29.77q -3.1  3 
  4 Jimenez, Aaliyah             Fort Collins             30.20q -2.8  2 
  5 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars               30.31q -2.9  1 
  6 Elmer, Kylee                 Speed                    30.83q -3.1  3 
  7 Davis, Rune                  MB Cheetahs              30.94q -2.8  2 
  8 Isaac, Raquel                unattached               31.12q -3.1  3 
  9 Thomas, Nina                 unattached               31.13  -2.9  1 
 10 Coxworth, Senha              unattached               31.14  -2.8  2 
 11 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                     31.43  -3.1  3 
 12 Ries, Maya                   CO Flyers                31.44  -2.9  1 
 13 Breville, Abigail            Platte River             32.40  -2.8  2 
 14 Horton, Chasidy              unattached               33.23  -2.8  2 
 15 Anderson-Evans, Kayle        CO Jaguars               34.79  -3.1  3 
 16 Brunk, Madison               Glenwood                 37.82  -2.8  2 
 16 Norwood, Corissa             CS Gold Rush             37.82  -2.8  2 
 18 Nichols, Morgan              Zoom                     39.15  -3.1  3 
 19 Fox, Ashlyn                  Parker Panthers          41.13  -3.1  3 
 20 Goel, Maia                   Glenwood                 42.59  -2.9  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Doublin, Khayla              CO Flyers                28.40  -2.8 
  2 Huff, Makiah                 unattached               29.22  -2.8 
  3 Watson, Monica               MB Cheetahs              29.74  -2.8 
  4 Jimenez, Aaliyah             Fort Collins             30.18  -2.8 
  5 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars               30.56  -2.8 
  6 Elmer, Kylee                 Speed                    30.57  -2.8 
  7 Isaac, Raquel                unattached               31.02  -2.8 
  8 Davis, Rune                  MB Cheetahs              31.20  -2.8 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Monica               MB Cheetahs            1:07.19q  1 
  2 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   1:08.07q  1 
  3 Sharpe, Rachel               Ric Rojas              1:10.04q  2 
  4 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars             1:11.69q  1 
  5 Crutcher, Rachel             MB Cheetahs            1:12.06q  3 
  6 Comstock, Madison            Zoom                   1:12.62q  3 
  7 Breville, Abigail            Platte River           1:12.96q  3 
  8 Horton, Chasidy              unattached             1:13.96q  2 
  9 Huff, Makiah                 unattached             1:14.58   2 
 10 Davis, Rune                  MB Cheetahs            1:14.86   3 
 11 Ferdinand, Marie - Eliza     unattached             1:16.07   1 
 12 Diefenbach, Ashley           Parker Panthers        1:19.45   2 
 13 Anderson-Evans, Kayle        CO Jaguars             1:20.14   1 
 14 Roebke, Gwendalynn           CS Gold Rush           1:25.24   2 
 15 Harden, Lillian              Glenwood               1:26.30   1 
 16 Jackson, Marissa             Parker Panthers        1:34.14   3 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Monica               MB Cheetahs            1:04.97  
  2 Hall, Julia                  Zoom                   1:05.03  
  3 Sharpe, Rachel               Ric Rojas              1:06.87  
  4 Breville, Abigail            Platte River           1:08.73  
  5 Herron, Jakiera              CO Jaguars             1:10.25  
  6 Comstock, Madison            Zoom                   1:10.34  
  7 Crutcher, Rachel             MB Cheetahs            1:12.39  
  8 Horton, Chasidy              unattached             1:14.30  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scholl, Tabor                unattached             2:39.44  
  2 Sharpe, Rachel               Ric Rojas              2:50.63  
  3 Balman, Mackenna             Zoom                   2:51.94  
  4 Ferdinand, Marie - Eliza     unattached             2:54.62  
  5 Comstock, Madison            Zoom                   2:56.42  
  6 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                  2:58.67  
  7 Crutcher, Rachel             MB Cheetahs            2:58.87  
  8 Brussell, Sophie             Ric Rojas              2:58.99  
  9 Leatherman, Kate             Fort Collins           3:01.38  
 10 Diefenbach, Ashley           Parker Panthers        3:03.24  
 11 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                  3:26.29  
 12 Shier, Arianna               Journey                3:27.39  
 13 Jackson, Marissa             Parker Panthers        3:31.90  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Scholl, Tabor                unattached             5:20.56  
  2 Colter, Jordyn               Zoom                   5:30.24  
  3 Worthy, Amanda               Ric Rojas              5:47.73  
  4 Morales, Camille             Fairchild Flyers       5:50.05  
  5 Haecker, Devyn               Zoom                   6:08.44  
  6 Crutcher, Rachel             MB Cheetahs            6:10.86  
  7 Leatherman, Kate             Fort Collins           6:25.26  
  8 Urquhart, Marina             Ric Rojas              7:07.98  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colter, Jordyn               Zoom                  12:26.90  
  2 Haecker, Devyn               Zoom                  13:09.50  
  3 Hume, Charlotte              Parker Panthers       13:56.52  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Doublin, Khayla              CO Flyers                13.32  -3.6  2 
  2 Brown, Marlee                Speed                    15.28  -3.6  2 
  3 Elmer, Kylee                 Speed                    15.73  -3.6  2 
  4 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                    16.34  -3.2  1 
  5 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                     16.86  -3.6  2 
  6 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                    17.53  -3.2  1 
  7 Hume, Charlotte              Parker Panthers          17.73  -3.2  1 
  8 Vaden, Shyanne               unattached               17.95  -3.6  2 
  9 Harden, Lillian              Glenwood                 28.46  -3.2  1 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker Panthers  'A'                                1:06.23  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              5:29.59  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                               11:35.97  
     1) Hall, Julia                     2) Balman, Mackenna               
     3) Colter, Jordyn                  4) Comstock, Madison              
  2 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                             12:06.79  
     1) Brussell, Sophie                2) Sharpe, Lauren                 
     3) Sharpe, Rachel                  4) Worthy, Amanda                 
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Morand, Jaimee               Parker Panthers          1.12m    3-08.00 
  2 Elmer, Kylee                 Speed                    0.99m    3-03.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Coxworth, Senha              unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                    4.05m   NWI  13-03.50 
  3 Weil, Alexandra              Zoom                     3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  4 Ries, Maya                   CO Flyers                3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  5 Brown, Marlee                Speed                    3.79m   NWI  12-05.25 
  6 Watson, Monica               MB Cheetahs              3.61m   NWI  11-10.25 
  7 Hume, Charlotte              Parker Panthers          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Morand, Jaimee               Parker Panthers          3.25m   NWI  10-08.00 
  9 Darnell, Alexandria          Parker Panthers          3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
 10 Balman, Halie                Zoom                     3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 11 Smith, Emily                 Parker Panthers          3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                    2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 13 Norwood, Corissa             CS Gold Rush             2.89m   NWI   9-05.75 
 14 Sanchez, Katherine           Ric Rojas                2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 15 Nichols, Morgan              Zoom                     2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 16 Fox, Ashlyn                  Parker Panthers          2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 17 Brunk, Madison               Glenwood                 2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 18 Jackson, Marissa             Parker Panthers          2.19m   NWI   7-02.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas, Nina                 unattached              10.08m   33-01.00 
  2 Showalter, Haley             unattached               8.47m   27-09.50 
  3 Durkin, Ellen                Parker Panthers          4.96m   16-03.25 
  4 Goel, Maia                   Glenwood                 4.80m   15-09.00 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Showalter, Haley             unattached               71-08     21.84m 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              unattached                2035  
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                     1396  
  3 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached                1202  
  4 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                     1160  
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              unattached                1.30   NWI    409
  2 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached                1.20   NWI    312
  3 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                     1.15   NWI    266
  4 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                     1.05   NWI    180
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached               6.16m   20-02.50    281
  2 Taubert, Lauren              unattached               5.63m   18-05.75    248
  3 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                    5.09m   16-08.50    214
  4 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                    4.38m   14-04.50    170
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              unattached             174.41m  572-02.50    419
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                  177.03m  580-09.75    393
  3 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                  198.66m  651-09.25    211
  4 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached             279.65m  917-05.75 
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              unattached              15.63m   NWI  51-03.50    628
  2 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached              17.27m   NWI  56-08.00    441
  3 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                   17.72m   NWI  58-01.75    394
  4 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                   18.46m   NWI  60-06.75    323
 
Event 216  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taubert, Lauren              unattached                4.10     331
  2 Hare, Ashlyn                 Speed                     3.71     244
  3 Sheldon, Kaylynn             unattached                3.34     168
  4 Kirk, Dana                   Speed                     3.30     161
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lanier, Javan                CO Steppers              13.71q -3.5  2 
  2 Hefty, Tayler                Mercury                  14.29q -4.8  5 
  3 Martin, Jalen                CO Steppers              14.41q -4.8  4 
  4 Jones, Jevon                 CO Flyers                14.49q -4.8  5 
  5 Davis, Isaiah                CO Jaguars               14.53q -3.5  2 
  6 Galloway, Dequari            CO Steppers              14.58q -4.0  1 
  7 Harris, Kent                 Zoom                     14.77q -4.0  1 
  8 Garrette, Kylvito            CO Jaguars               14.93q -4.0  1 
  9 Howard, Kamal                unattached               15.09  -3.5  2 
 10 Holmes, Keith                CO Flyers                15.22  -4.8  4 
 11 Leroy, Cole                  unattached               15.27  -4.8  5 
 12 Enicks, Gabriel              CS Gold Rush             15.28  -4.8  5 
 13 Cole, Malik                  M'Za Greyhounds          15.36  -4.5  3 
 14 Hall, Kharon                 CO Flyers                15.44  -4.8  5 
 15 Pitts, Tyler                 Mercury                  15.53  -3.5  2 
 16 Gaddis, Easton               Glenwood                 15.63  -4.0  1 
 17 Rivers, Jamiah               CO Jaguars               15.84  -3.5  2 
 18 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                     15.88  -4.5  3 
 19 Weinand, Keondre             Real Training            15.96  -4.5  3 
 20 Kretsinger, Cole             Journey                  16.11  -4.8  4 
 21 Briggs, Jack                 Fort Collins             16.13  -4.5  3 
 22 Malone, John                 Zoom                     16.28  -4.0  1 
 23 Henriques, Clayton           Real Training            16.31  -4.0  1 
 24 Schwartz, Hayden             Parker Panthers          16.45  -3.5  2 
 25 Conor, David                 Zoom                     16.62  -4.5  3 
 26 Welp, Trey                   Peak Distance            16.64  -3.5  2 
 27 Simmons, Christopher         unattached               17.36  -4.5  3 
 28 Jefferson, Lavon             CO Jaguars               17.43  -4.8  4 
 29 Elder, Rody                  unattached               18.01  -4.8  5 
 30 Ashton, Hunter               Zoom                     18.64  -4.0  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lanier, Javan                CO Steppers              13.51  -3.8 
  2 Martin, Jalen                CO Steppers              14.03  -3.8 
  3 Hefty, Tayler                Mercury                  14.18  -3.8 
  4 Davis, Isaiah                CO Jaguars               14.31  -3.8 
  5 Jones, Jevon                 CO Flyers                14.38  -3.8 
  6 Galloway, Dequari            CO Steppers              14.39  -3.8 
  7 Harris, Kent                 Zoom                     14.59  -3.8 
  8 Garrette, Kylvito            CO Jaguars               14.83  -3.8 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  unattached               26.35q -3.0  1 
  2 Lanier, Javan                CO Steppers              28.17q -3.7  2 
  3 Owens, Kyree                 CO Jaguars               28.71q -4.0  4 
  4 Martin, Jalen                CO Steppers              29.59q -3.7  2 
  5 Galloway, Dequari            CO Steppers              30.06q -4.2  3 
  6 Hefty, Tayler                Mercury                  30.13q -3.0  1 
  7 Davis, Isaiah                CO Jaguars               30.63q -4.0  4 
  8 Cole, Malik                  M'Za Greyhounds          30.84q -4.2  3 
  9 Enicks, Gabriel              CS Gold Rush             30.96  -4.0  4 
 10 Garrette, Kylvito            CO Jaguars               31.49  -3.0  1 
 11 Gaddis, Easton               Glenwood                 31.60  -3.0  1 
 12 Pitts, Tyler                 Mercury                  31.74  -3.7  2 
 13 Harris, Kent                 Zoom                     31.79  -4.2  3 
 14 Maat, Simba                  M'Za Greyhounds          32.28  -4.2  3 
 15 Malone, John                 Zoom                     32.86  -3.0  1 
 16 Weinand, Keondre             Real Training            33.83  -3.7  2 
 17 Conor, David                 Zoom                     33.98  -3.7  2 
 18 Henriques, Clayton           Real Training            34.16  -3.0  1 
 19 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                     34.24  -4.2  3 
 20 Welp, Trey                   Peak Distance            35.69  -4.0  4 
 21 Jefferson, Lavon             CO Jaguars               35.77  -4.0  4 
 22 Simmons, Christopher         unattached               36.31  -4.2  3 
 23 Rome, Conner                 Zoom                     36.32  -4.2  3 
 24 Elder, Rody                  unattached               38.13  -3.7  2 
 25 Jensen, Benjamin             unattached               38.18  -3.0  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  unattached               26.71  -4.3 
  2 Lanier, Javan                CO Steppers              27.26  -4.3 
  3 Owens, Kyree                 CO Jaguars               28.02  -4.3 
  4 Martin, Jalen                CO Steppers              29.00  -4.3 
  5 Hefty, Tayler                Mercury                  29.61  -4.3 
  6 Cole, Malik                  M'Za Greyhounds          29.84  -4.3 
  7 Davis, Isaiah                CO Jaguars               29.87  -4.3 
  8 Galloway, Dequari            CO Steppers              30.77  -4.3 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Jazon                  unattached             1:05.33q  1 
  2 Owens, Kyree                 CO Jaguars             1:07.10q  2 
  3 Enicks, Gabriel              CS Gold Rush           1:08.67q  1 
  4 Cole, Malik                  M'Za Greyhounds        1:08.86q  3 
  5 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                  1:09.63q  2 
  6 Birkholz, Nick               Zoom                   1:10.47q  1 
  7 Gaddis, Easton               Glenwood               1:11.55q  3 
  8 Kirkham, Dustin              CS Gold Rush           1:13.41q  1 
  9 Boylen, Brian                Speed                  1:13.53   2 
 10 Maat, Simba                  M'Za Greyhounds        1:13.88   2 
 11 Conor, David                 Zoom                   1:14.93   3 
 12 Harris, Kent                 Zoom                   1:15.36   1 
 13 Henriques, Clayton           Real Training          1:16.44   3 
 14 Malone, John                 Zoom                   1:18.28   1 
 15 Rome, Conner                 Zoom                   1:18.96   3 
 16 Durkin, Patrick              Parker Panthers        1:20.08   2 
 17 Byrne, James                 Parker Panthers        1:20.28   3 
 18 Parra, Jace                  Mercury                1:22.11   2 
 19 Lamb, Dylan                  Parker Panthers        1:28.92   1 
 20 Ashton, Hunter               Zoom                   1:31.38   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Jazon                  unattached               59.76  
  2 Owens, Kyree                 CO Jaguars             1:03.05  
  3 Enicks, Gabriel              CS Gold Rush           1:05.17  
  4 Cole, Malik                  M'Za Greyhounds        1:06.12  
  5 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                  1:07.73  
  6 Gaddis, Easton               Glenwood               1:11.35  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohagan, John                 Zoom                   2:28.56  
  2 Ferguson, Keenan             Zoom                   2:30.74  
  3 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                  2:35.37  
  4 Rodgers, Kai                 Blazers                2:35.60  
  5 Kirkham, Dustin              CS Gold Rush           2:50.79  
  6 Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins           2:50.87  
  7 Tauber, Gabriel              Journey                2:55.44  
  8 Crawford, Colin              Ric Rojas              3:00.33  
  9 Crawford, Kyle               Ric Rojas              3:00.42  
 10 Kretsinger, Cole             Journey                3:00.67  
 11 Byrne, James                 Parker Panthers        3:00.93  
 12 Briggs, Henry                Fort Collins           3:01.12  
 13 Parra, Jace                  Mercury                3:08.15  
 14 Gonzalez, Christian          CO Jaguars             3:27.16  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohagan, John                 Zoom                   5:04.90  
  2 Ferguson, Keenan             Zoom                   5:10.44  
  3 Rodgers, Kai                 Blazers                5:23.18  
  4 Dimas, Cameron               Fort Collins           5:32.97  
  5 Bohling, Branden             CO Flyers              5:35.91  
  6 Tauber, Gabriel              Journey                5:52.32  
  7 Briggs, Henry                Fort Collins           6:03.33  
  8 Martinez, Dante              Platte River           6:04.43  
  9 Crawford, Colin              Ric Rojas              6:18.26  
 10 Perry, Brady                 Ric Rojas              6:23.96  
 11 Crawford, Kyle               Ric Rojas              6:41.45  
 12 Gonzalez, Christian          CO Jaguars             6:47.94  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohagan, John                 Zoom                  10:50.00  
  2 Ferguson, Keenan             Zoom                  11:11.20  
  3 Rodgers, Kai                 Blazers               11:45.70  
  4 Bohling, Branden             CO Flyers             12:09.60  
  5 Tauber, Gabriel              Journey               12:26.50  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Ryan                   unattached            10:53.01  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Holmes, Keith                CO Flyers                13.91  -2.8 
  2 Jones, Jevon                 CO Flyers                14.71  -2.8 
  3 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                    15.63  -2.8 
  4 Rome, Conner                 Zoom                     18.64  -2.8 
  5 Hall, Kharon                 CO Flyers                19.01  -2.8 
  6 Lewis, Conner                Castle Rock              20.85  -2.8 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Steppers Track Club  'A'                     55.58  
  2 Colorado Jaguars  'A'                                 55.83  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Howard, Kamal                unattached               1.25m    4-01.25 
  2 Summervill, Nicholas         Zoom                     1.20m    3-11.25 
  3 Thompson, Sklyer             Castle Rock              1.05m    3-05.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Love, Jazon                  unattached               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
  2 Holmes, Keith                CO Flyers                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  3 Birkholz, Nick               Zoom                     4.08m   NWI  13-04.75 
  4 Howard, Kamal                unattached               3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Kretsinger, Cole             Journey                  3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
  6 Boylen, Brian                Speed                    3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
  7 Byrne, James                 Parker Panthers          3.29m   NWI  10-09.50 
  8 Schwartz, Hayden             Parker Panthers          3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  9 Elder, Rody                  unattached               3.10m   NWI  10-02.00 
 10 Lamb, Dylan                  Parker Panthers          2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 11 Pitts, Tyler                 Mercury                  2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 12 Ashton, Hunter               Zoom                     2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 Jefferson, Lavon             CO Jaguars               2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 14 Lewis, Conner                Castle Rock              2.78m   NWI   9-01.50 
 15 Durkin, Patrick              Parker Panthers          2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
 16 Jensen, Benjamin             unattached               2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 -- Rivers, Jamiah               CO Jaguars                FOUL                 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor               unattached               8.52m   27-11.50 
  2 Hayes, Melvin                unattached               7.84m   25-08.75 
  3 Webb, Ryan                   unattached               7.64m   25-00.75 
  4 Weinand, Keondre             Real Training            7.25m   23-09.50 
  5 Yanda, Tyler                 unattached               7.03m   23-00.75 
  6 Ehardt, Kyle                 unattached               6.22m   20-05.00 
  7 Garcia, Nathan               Mercury                  5.75m   18-10.50 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bertles, Conor               unattached               70-09     21.56m 
  2 Birkholz, Nick               Zoom                     61-11     18.87m 
  3 Yanda, Tyler                 unattached               54-07     16.63m 
  4 Hayes, Melvin                unattached               48-11     14.90m 
  5 Lewis, Conner                Castle Rock              43-09     13.33m 
  6 Ehardt, Kyle                 unattached               39-00     11.88m 
  7 Jensen, Benjamin             unattached               38-09     11.81m 
  8 Webb, Ryan                   unattached               37-00     11.27m 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dante              Platte River             89-09     27.35m 
  2 Bertles, Conor               unattached               77-09     23.69m 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                     1627  
  2 Martinez, Dante              Platte River              1121  
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                     1.35   NWI    283
 -- Martinez, Dante              Platte River                NT   NWI 
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                    7.53m   24-08.50    339
  2 Martinez, Dante              Platte River             6.42m   21-00.75    273
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                  322.49m 1058-00.50    437
  2 Martinez, Dante              Platte River           350.97m 1151-05.75    302
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                   15.94m   NWI  52-03.75    523
  2 Martinez, Dante              Platte River            17.42m   NWI  57-02.00    375
 
Event 266  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martinez, Dante              Platte River              3.78     171
  2 Rex, Kyle                    Speed                     2.81      45
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   CO Flyers                12.79q -2.7  1 
  2 Ries, Chyna                  CO Flyers                13.19q -4.9  3 
  3 Sant, Marybeth               CO Flyers                13.21q -3.6  2 
  4 Ries, Raja                   CO Flyers                13.26q -4.9  3 
  5 Matlock, Deja                CS Striders              14.14q -2.7  1 
  6 Jones, Chyna                 Fort Collins             14.21q -3.6  2 
  7 Duncan, Daria                Castle Rock              14.44q -4.9  3 
  7 Nelson, Sha-Ray              CO Steppers              14.44q -4.9  3 
  9 Berkley, Morgan              Parker Panthers          14.45q -2.7  1 
 10 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                     14.62  -2.7  1 
 11 Lockman, TaSharra            CO Flyers                15.24  -4.9  3 
 12 Norwood, Bethany             CS Gold Rush             15.42  -2.7  1 
 13 Mendez-Paige, Khalia         CO Flyers                15.60  -3.6  2 
 14 Shadwell, Morgan             Parker Panthers          16.77  -4.9  3 
 15 Schonscheck, Katy            Parker Panthers          17.46  -3.6  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   CO Flyers                12.49  -0.1 
  2 Sant, Marybeth               CO Flyers                12.70  -0.1 
  3 Ries, Chyna                  CO Flyers                12.77  -0.1 
  4 Ries, Raja                   CO Flyers                13.20  -0.1 
  5 Jones, Chyna                 Fort Collins             13.90  -0.1 
  6 Matlock, Deja                CS Striders              13.92  -0.1 
  7 Duncan, Daria                Castle Rock              13.97  -0.1 
  8 Berkley, Morgan              Parker Panthers          14.16  -0.1 
  9 Nelson, Sha-Ray              CO Steppers              14.23  -0.1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Dior                   CO Flyers                26.34q -4.1  1 
  2 Ries, Chyna                  CO Flyers                26.89q -4.3  3 
  3 Sant, Marybeth               CO Flyers                27.05q -3.9  2 
  4 Ries, Raja                   CO Flyers                27.32q -3.9  4 
  5 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                     28.08q -3.9  4 
  6 Miller, Payton               unattached               28.29q -4.3  3 
  7 Matlock, Deja                CS Striders              28.38q -3.9  2 
  8 Nelson, Sha-Ray              CO Steppers              28.91q -4.1  1 
  9 Jones, Chyna                 Fort Collins             29.38  -4.1  1 
 10 Barella, Melissa             Zoom                     29.63  -3.9  4 
 11 Kreutz, Macy                 Zoom                     30.05  -3.9  2 
 12 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                     30.09  -3.9  2 
 13 Clark, Taylor                Fort Collins             30.14  -3.9  4 
 14 Foster, Devan                unattached               30.34  -4.3  3 
 15 Delgado, Emilie              CS Gold Rush             30.81  -4.1  1 
 16 Norwood, Bethany             CS Gold Rush             31.24  -3.9  4 
 17 Berkley, Morgan              Parker Panthers          31.45  -4.3  3 
 18 Roebke, Geralynn             CS Gold Rush             31.92  -3.9  4 
 19 Childs, Deysha               CO Jaguars               32.30  -4.3  3 
 20 Kauffman, Nicole             unattached               34.24  -4.1  1 
 21 Shadwell, Morgan             Parker Panthers          34.74  -3.9  2 
 22 Schonscheck, Katy            Parker Panthers          37.49  -4.1  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hall, Dior                   CO Flyers                25.82  -4.0 
  2 Ries, Chyna                  CO Flyers                26.37  -4.0 
  3 Sant, Marybeth               CO Flyers                26.67  -4.0 
  4 Miller, Payton               unattached               27.73  -4.0 
  5 Ries, Raja                   CO Flyers                27.80  -4.0 
  6 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                     28.10  -4.0 
  7 Matlock, Deja                CS Striders              28.19  -4.0 
  8 Nelson, Sha-Ray              CO Steppers              28.93  -4.0 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phipps, Taryn                Zoom                   1:01.75q  3 
  2 Dafoe, Joy                   Zoom                   1:03.23q  3 
  3 Miller, Payton               unattached             1:03.62q  1 
  4 McCoy, Dejonaie              Blazers                1:04.29q  2 
  5 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   1:04.97q  3 
  6 Vickers, Jenai               Blazers                1:04.98q  1 
  7 Clark, Taylor                Fort Collins           1:06.30q  2 
  7 Hough, Rachel                unattached             1:06.30q  2 
  9 Jones, Chyna                 Fort Collins           1:06.76   3 
 10 Sanchez, Emma                Ric Rojas              1:07.31   3 
 11 Foster, Devan                unattached             1:07.35   2 
 12 Kreutz, Macy                 Zoom                   1:07.55   3 
 13 Hafner, Shelby               unattached             1:07.76   1 
 14 Brown, Caroline              Parker Panthers        1:09.19   1 
 15 Laverty, Kimberly            Parker Panthers        1:09.50   2 
 16 Smith, Katherine             Parker Panthers        1:09.55   1 
 17 Delgado, Emilie              CS Gold Rush           1:09.92   3 
 18 Cox, Aubrey                  unattached             1:11.35   2 
 19 Hunsaker, Aubrey             Parker Panthers        1:11.46   1 
 20 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                   1:12.95   3 
 21 Childs, Deysha               CO Jaguars             1:16.92   2 
 22 Perez, Ashley                unattached             1:18.61   1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phipps, Taryn                Zoom                   1:00.48  
  2 Dafoe, Joy                   Zoom                   1:01.00  
  3 Vickers, Jenai               Blazers                1:01.30  
  4 Miller, Payton               unattached             1:01.68  
  5 McCoy, Dejonaie              Blazers                1:02.07  
  6 Hall, Kathryn                Zoom                   1:04.72  
  7 Clark, Taylor                Fort Collins           1:06.21  
  8 Hough, Rachel                unattached             1:09.11  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Taylor               Zoom                   2:28.64  
  2 McCoy, Dejonaie              Blazers                2:31.04  
  3 Hauptman, Gina               Peak Distance          2:31.90  
  4 Vickers, Jenai               Blazers                2:32.68  
  5 Hough, Rachel                unattached             2:33.12  
  6 Ferguson, Shannon            Zoom                   2:34.89  
  7 Green, Claire                Ric Rojas              2:40.26  
  8 Hafner, Shelby               unattached             2:44.31  
  9 Trillo, Diana                CS Gold Rush           2:45.88  
 10 Carney, Corinna              Parker Panthers        2:46.26  
 11 Hunsaker, Aubrey             Parker Panthers        2:51.26  
 12 Perez, Ashley                unattached             3:02.83  
 13 Writebol, Emily              Parker Panthers        3:44.74  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Taylor               Zoom                   5:13.89  
  2 Hauptman, Gina               Peak Distance          5:21.04  
  3 Ferguson, Shannon            Zoom                   5:27.38  
  4 Hough, Rachel                unattached             5:30.49  
  5 Kasch, Shelby                Zoom                   5:31.27  
  6 Slavoski, Elena              CS Gold Rush           5:31.93  
  7 Kreutz, Macy                 Zoom                   5:31.94  
  8 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River           5:37.89  
  9 Green, Claire                Ric Rojas              5:40.61  
 10 Trillo, Diana                CS Gold Rush           5:45.24  
 11 Sanchez, Emma                Ric Rojas              5:58.13  
 12 Richardson, Sydney           Journey                6:35.57  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Taylor               Zoom                  11:17.90  
  2 Kasch, Shelby                Zoom                  11:53.60  
  3 Ferguson, Shannon            Zoom                  12:02.50  
  4 Slavoski, Elena              CS Gold Rush          12:14.19  
  5 Trillo, Diana                CS Gold Rush          12:23.80  
  6 Richardson, Sydney           Journey               13:51.70  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vickers, Jenai               Blazers               23:13.87  
  2 McCoy, Dejonaie              Blazers               23:13.91  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hall, Dior                   CO Flyers                15.03  -3.4  2 
  2 Gardner, Autumn              Journey                  17.17  -2.2  1 
  3 Duncan, Daria                Castle Rock              17.20  -2.2  1 
  4 Lester, Carly                Fort Collins             17.42  -3.8  3 
  5 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             18.54  -3.8  3 
  6 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               19.11  -2.2  1 
  7 Brown, Caroline              Parker Panthers          19.13  -3.8  3 
  8 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                     19.35  -3.8  3 
  9 Cox, Aubrey                  unattached               19.46  -3.4  2 
 10 Raskie, Sloan                unattached               19.51  -3.4  2 
 11 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     19.64  -2.2  1 
 12 Vaden, Sierra                unattached               19.82  -2.2  1 
 13 Boss, Hayley                 Fort Collins             20.19  -3.4  2 
 14 Norwood, Bethany             CS Gold Rush             20.98  -3.4  2 
 15 Parker, Tyera                CS Striders              22.45  -3.8  3 
 16 Helfer, Maislinn             CS Gold Rush             23.42  -2.2  1 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Doublin, Tahja               CO Flyers                31.31   NWI 
  2 Lester, Carly                Fort Collins             31.99   NWI 
  3 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                     32.68   NWI 
  4 Cardozo, Rachel              CS Striders              32.75   NWI 
  5 Boss, Hayley                 Fort Collins             33.29   NWI 
  6 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     33.79   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Kaylen              CS Striders              34.00   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Flyers Track Club  'A'                       49.21  
  2 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                     56.73  
  3 Parker Panthers  'A'                                  56.79  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                4:20.20  
  2 Parker Panthers  'A'                                4:40.09  
  3 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                   4:50.75  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                               11:18.47  
     1) Ferguson, Shannon               2) Gerard, Taylor                 
     3) Kasch, Shelby                   4) Zambo, Zoe                     
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gardner, Autumn              Journey                  1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Dafoe, Joy                   Zoom                     1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Lester, Carly                Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.00 
  3 Farra, Jessica               Zoom                     1.35m    4-05.00 
  5 Raskie, August               unattached              J1.35m    4-05.00 
  6 Barella, Melissa             Zoom                    J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Vaden, Sierra                unattached               1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Brown, Caroline              Parker Panthers          1.25m    4-01.25 
  9 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             1.20m    3-11.25 
 10 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                    J1.20m    3-11.25 
 11 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                    J1.20m    3-11.25 
 12 Zambo, Zoe                   Zoom                    J1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ries, Chyna                  CO Flyers                5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  2 Gardner, Autumn              Journey                  4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  3 Duncan, Daria                Castle Rock              4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  4 Raskie, August               unattached               4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  5 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  5 Raskie, Sloan                unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75 
  7 Cardozo, Rachel              CS Striders              4.29m   NWI  14-01.00 
  8 Smith, Katherine             Parker Panthers          4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  9 Berkley, Morgan              Parker Panthers          3.96m   NWI  13-00.00 
 10 Delgado, Emilie              CS Gold Rush             3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Norwood, Bethany             CS Gold Rush             3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 12 Nelson, Sha-Ray              CO Steppers              3.72m   NWI  12-02.50 
 13 Hunsaker, Aubrey             Parker Panthers          3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
 14 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
 15 Cox, Aubrey                  unattached               3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 16 Jones, Chyna                 Fort Collins             3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 17 Shadwell, Morgan             Parker Panthers          3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
 18 Kauffman, Nicole             unattached               3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 19 Writebol, Emily              Parker Panthers          2.14m   NWI   7-00.25 
 -- Schonscheck, Katy            Parker Panthers           FOUL                 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lester, Carly                Fort Collins             9.83m   NWI  32-03.00 
  2 Raskie, Sloan                unattached               9.59m   NWI  31-05.75 
  3 Balman, Jayla                Zoom                     9.44m   NWI  30-11.75 
  4 Carney, Corinna              Parker Panthers          8.51m   NWI  27-11.00 
  5 Perez, Ashley                unattached               8.03m   NWI  26-04.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina             unattached              12.56m   41-02.50 
  2 Orosz, Rachel                unattached              10.14m   33-03.25 
  3 Rice, Leilah                 CO Flyers                9.35m   30-08.25 
  4 Raskie, August               unattached               8.07m   26-05.75 
  5 Kauffman, Nicole             unattached               7.58m   24-10.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina             unattached               95-06     29.10m 
  2 Raskie, August               unattached               91-01     27.76m 
  3 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               89-01     27.15m 
  4 Kauffman, Nicole             unattached               87-04     26.61m 
  5 Kark, Megan                  unattached               82-00     24.99m 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fasci, Christina             unattached               74-00     22.55m 
  2 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River             62-02     18.94m 
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River              2131  
  2 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins              1802  
  3 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                      1783  
  4 Orosz, Rachel                unattached                1774  
  5 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached                1035  
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River             19.45   NWI    349
  2 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               19.61   NWI    335
  3 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached               21.00   NWI    225
  4 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             19.04   NWI    387
  5 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     19.67   NWI    330
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River             1.35m    4-05.25    460
  1 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     1.30m    4-03.25    409
  3 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             1.20m    3-11.25    312
  4 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               1.20m    3-11.25    312
  5 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached               1.05m    3-05.50    180
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Orosz, Rachel                unattached              10.09m   33-01.25    535
  2 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River             7.80m   25-07.00    386
  3 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached               6.53m   21-05.00    305
  4 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             8.32m   27-03.50    420
  5 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     7.29m   23-11.00    354
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Orosz, Rachel                unattached               4.07m   NWI  13-04.25    324
  2 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins             3.57m   NWI  11-08.50    214
  3 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                     3.53m   NWI  11-07.00    206
  4 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River             3.70m   NWI  12-01.75    242
  5 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached               3.00m   NWI   9-10.25    107
 
Event 319  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lopez, Rachael               Platte River           2:29.93     694
  2 Williams, Jamie              Zoom                   2:48.02     484
  3 Packham, Celine              Fort Collins           2:49.51     469
  4 Orosz, Rachel                unattached             3:11.22     268
  5 Sheldon, Aleah Dell          unattached             3:17.78     218
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Marcus               CO Steppers              11.76q -5.3  1 
  2 Webb, Gerald                 CO Jaguars               12.79q -5.0  2 
  2 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             12.79q -4.6  3 
  4 Waynewood, Dominican         unattached               13.01q -4.6  3 
  5 Probeck, Erick               Zoom                     13.36q -5.3  1 
  6 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                13.52q -5.0  2 
  7 Mallas, Alec                 unattached               13.53q -4.6  3 
  8 Svistun, Daniel              Zoom                     14.05q -4.6  3 
  9 Stribling-Harrell, Eelan     CO Steppers              14.06  -5.0  2 
 10 Pasion, William              Parker Panthers          14.08  -5.3  1 
 11 O'Donnell, Brandon           Zoom                     14.27  -5.0  2 
 12 Pent, Peter                  CO Steppers              14.33  -5.3  1 
 13 Garrette, Kameron            CO Jaguars               14.79  -4.6  3 
 14 Bertles, Sean                unattached               15.04  -5.3  1 
 15 Stevens, Jacob               Zoom                     15.13  -5.0  2 
 16 Gilbert, Robert              Glenwood                 15.36  -4.6  3 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Marcus               CO Steppers              11.22  -1.8 
  2 Webb, Gerald                 CO Jaguars               12.23  -1.8 
  3 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             12.41  -1.8 
  4 Waynewood, Dominican         unattached               12.44  -1.8 
  5 Probeck, Erick               Zoom                     12.85  -1.8 
  6 Mallas, Alec                 unattached               13.01  -1.8 
  7 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                13.11  -1.8 
  8 Svistun, Daniel              Zoom                     13.71  -1.8 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Marcus               CO Steppers              23.31q -3.2  1 
  2 Waynewood, Dominican         unattached               25.69q -3.8  2 
  3 Webb, Gerald                 CO Jaguars               25.97q -3.2  1 
  4 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             26.09q -3.8  2 
  5 Probeck, Erick               Zoom                     26.48q -3.8  2 
  6 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                26.74q -2.5  3 
  7 Gilbert, Nathaniel           Ric Rojas                27.25q -2.5  3 
  8 Carlson, Chase               unattached               27.51q -2.5  3 
  9 Stribling-Harrell, Eelan     CO Steppers              28.74  -2.5  3 
 10 Pent, Peter                  CO Steppers              28.78  -3.8  2 
 11 O'Donnell, Brandon           Zoom                     28.80  -2.5  3 
 12 McAlester, Steven            CO Steppers              29.09  -2.5  3 
 13 Robinson, Matthew            unattached               29.59  -3.2  1 
 14 Rubley, Brock                Zoom                     29.69  -3.8  2 
 15 Juister, Austin              Cyclone                  29.73  -2.5  3 
 16 Zhou, Leon                   Speed                    29.74  -3.2  1 
 17 Nichols, Jackson             Zoom                     31.78  -3.8  2 
 18 Lyle, Keane                  Zoom                     32.18  -3.2  1 
 19 Gilbert, Robert              Glenwood                 32.25  -3.8  2 
 20 Taskerud, Chase              Peak Distance            33.21  -3.8  2 
 21 Barwick, Zachary             Zoom                     35.31  -3.2  1 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Marcus               CO Steppers              22.73  -5.1 
  2 Webb, Gerald                 CO Jaguars               25.09  -5.1 
  3 Waynewood, Dominican         unattached               25.18  -5.1 
  4 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             25.89  -5.1 
  5 Probeck, Erick               Zoom                     26.47  -5.1 
  6 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                26.70  -5.1 
  7 Gilbert, Nathaniel           Ric Rojas                26.88  -5.1 
  8 Carlson, Chase               unattached               27.79  -5.1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeffress, Zane               Ric Rojas                57.24q  1 
  2 Carlson, Chase               unattached               59.04q  3 
  3 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                59.33q  3 
  4 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             59.76q  3 
  5 Gilbert, Nathaniel           Ric Rojas              1:00.04q  2 
  6 Williams, Cody               Journey                1:01.91q  2 
  7 Robinson, Matthew            unattached             1:03.71q  1 
  8 Juister, Austin              Cyclone                1:04.81q  3 
  9 McQueen, Callum              Fort Collins           1:04.87   1 
 10 Zhou, Leon                   Speed                  1:05.49   2 
 11 McDonald, Jarrett            CS Gold Rush           1:06.45   3 
 12 Stribling-Harrell, Eelan     CO Steppers            1:06.46   3 
 13 McAlester, Steven            CO Steppers            1:06.87   2 
 14 O'Donnell, Brandon           Zoom                   1:07.04   2 
 15 Lyle, Keane                  Zoom                   1:10.98   2 
 16 Nichols, Jackson             Zoom                   1:11.31   1 
 17 Gilbert, Robert              Glenwood               1:14.08   1 
 18 Taskerud, Chase              Peak Distance          1:15.83   1 
 19 Barwick, Zachary             Zoom                   1:18.99   3 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jeffress, Zane               Ric Rojas                56.57  
  2 Gilbert, Nathaniel           Ric Rojas                57.70  
  3 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             58.23  
  4 Leachman, Harrison           Ric Rojas                58.72  
  5 Carlson, Chase               unattached               58.80  
  6 Williams, Cody               Journey                1:01.28  
  7 Robinson, Matthew            unattached             1:02.64  
  8 Juister, Austin              Cyclone                1:03.45  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wermers, Cole                CS Gold Rush           2:17.08  
  2 Robb, John                   unattached             2:19.78  
  3 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   2:20.79  
  4 Jeffress, Zane               Ric Rojas              2:21.32  
  5 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers        2:27.51  
  6 Anderson, Brendan            Speed                  2:27.66  
  7 McDonald, Jarrett            CS Gold Rush           2:36.75  
  8 Robinson, Matthew            unattached             2:38.41  
  9 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers        2:43.08  
 10 O'Donnell, Colin             Peak Distance          2:53.92  
 11 Ferdinand, Malachi           unattached             2:54.62  
 12 McQueen, Callum              Fort Collins           2:58.73  
 13 McInnis, Benjamin            Mercury                3:01.27  
 14 Barwick, Zachary             Zoom                   3:01.32  
 15 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins           3:02.22  
 16 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars             3:03.48  
 17 Lainis, Alexi                Ric Rojas              3:27.62  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robb, John                   unattached             4:53.88  
  2 Reynolds, John               Zoom                   5:00.17  
  3 Wermers, Cole                CS Gold Rush           5:03.62  
  4 Preigh, Michael              Ric Rojas              5:09.31  
  5 Sanchez, Richard             Ric Rojas              5:10.28  
  6 Anderson, Brendan            Speed                  5:16.75  
  7 Petrie, Zachary              CO Flyers              5:21.79  
  8 Tubbs, Matthew               Ric Rojas              5:27.25  
  9 Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers                5:37.60  
 10 Matzke, Tyler                Zoom                   5:37.69  
 11 Mulbah, Nehemiah             Blazers                5:50.68  
 12 O'Donnell, Colin             Peak Distance          5:53.79  
 13 Perry, Ryan                  Ric Rojas              5:57.06  
 14 Helfer, Maxx                 CS Gold Rush           6:00.59  
 15 Gonzalez, Jesus              CO Jaguars             6:06.17  
 16 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars             6:07.86  
 17 McInnis, Benjamin            Mercury                6:14.49  
 18 Mullison, Alex               Zoom                   6:30.28  
 19 Lainis, Alexi                Ric Rojas              6:51.42  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robb, John                   unattached            10:50.00  
  2 Reynolds, John               Zoom                  10:59.90  
  3 Preigh, Michael              Ric Rojas             11:08.60  
  4 Emery, Belteshazzar          Blazers               11:12.00  
  5 Sanchez, Richard             Ric Rojas             11:19.83  
  6 Matzke, Tyler                Zoom                  11:57.70  
  7 Kadolph, James               Parker Panthers       12:06.40  
  8 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers       12:16.90  
  9 Gonzalez, Jesus              CO Jaguars            12:58.70  
 10 Mullison, Alex               Zoom                  13:30.80  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Krohn, Garet                 unattached               17.10  -3.6 
  2 Waynewood, Dominican         unattached               19.02  -3.6 
  3 Gilbert, Robert              Glenwood                 20.20  -3.6 
  4 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          20.38  -3.6 
  5 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             21.83  -3.6 
  6 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               24.23  -3.6 
  7 Helfer, Maxx                 CS Gold Rush             24.83  -3.6 
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                              4:14.47  
  2 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                4:23.05  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ric Rojas Running  'A'                             10:34.52  
     1) Jeffress, Zane                  2) Sanchez, Richard               
     3) Preigh, Michael                 4) Tubbs, Matthew                 
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kalmus, Eli                  unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
  2 Williams, Cody               Journey                  1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Smith, Austin                Fort Collins             1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Lyle, Keane                  Zoom                    J1.40m    4-07.00 
  6 O'Donnell, Brandon           Zoom                     1.35m    4-05.00 
  7 Pasion, William              Parker Panthers         J1.35m    4-05.00 
  8 Sprague, Colin               Journey                  1.30m    4-03.25 
  8 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             1.30m    4-03.25 
 10 Nichols, Jackson             Zoom                     1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sprague, Colin               Journey                  2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Robert             unattached               5.22m   NWI  17-01.50 
  2 Reynolds, John               Zoom                     5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
  3 Webb, Gerald                 CO Jaguars               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25 
  4 Carlson, Chase               unattached               4.37m   NWI  14-04.00 
  5 Svistun, Daniel              Zoom                     3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  6 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             3.85m   NWI  12-07.75 
  7 Tubbs, Matthew               Ric Rojas                3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
  8 McAlester, Steven            CO Steppers              3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison, Robert             unattached              11.31m   NWI  37-01.25 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Krohn, Garet                 unattached              11.54m   37-10.50 
  2 Garcia, Nick                 Mercury                  9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 Stevens, Jacob               Zoom                     8.36m   27-05.25 
  4 Rich, Bryce                  Parker Panthers          8.22m   26-11.75 
  5 Schneeberger, Cole           Fort Collins             7.78m   25-06.25 
  6 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               6.45m   21-02.00 
  7 Best, Conner                 Journey                  6.32m   20-09.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harrison, Robert             unattached              101-01     30.81m 
  2 Krohn, Garet                 unattached              100-11     30.75m 
  3 Schneeberger, Cole           Fort Collins             70-08     21.53m 
  4 Stevens, Jacob               Zoom                     62-06     19.05m 
  5 Best, Conner                 Journey                  60-08     18.49m 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burns, Tyler                 unattached              114-07     34.92m 
  2 Bertles, Sean                unattached               67-10     20.67m 
  3 Best, Conner                 Journey                  64-09     19.73m 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas                 2143  
  2 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers           1650  
  3 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins              1272  
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars                 683  
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          20.24   NWI    330
  2 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas                17.80   NWI    543
  3 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             20.87   NWI    284
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               28.18   NWI 
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas                1.55m    5-01.00    426
  2 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             1.35m    4-05.25    283
  3 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          1.35m    4-05.25    283
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               1.15m    3-09.25    159
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          7.76m   25-05.50    352
  2 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas                9.39m   30-09.75    449
  3 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             6.27m   20-06.75    265
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               3.93m   12-10.75    130
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas                4.92m   NWI  16-01.75    367
  2 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins             4.15m   NWI  13-07.50    230
  3 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers          4.37m   NWI  14-04.00    267
  4 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars               3.61m   NWI  11-10.25    146
 
Event 369  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Timmons, Joshua              Parker Panthers        5:26.26     418
  2 Beauchamp, Ben               Ric Rojas              5:38.65     358
  3 Copeland, Sequoyah           CO Jaguars             6:03.95     248
  4 Yonkaitis, Christopher       Fort Collins           6:14.03     210
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            unattached               12.91q -5.1  2 
  2 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins             13.30q -4.0  1 
  3 Mendez, Kamiyanna            CO Flyers                13.38q -4.0  1 
  4 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom                     13.39q -5.1  2 
  5 Gillespie, Vanessa           CO Flyers                13.74q -4.0  1 
  6 Winchester, Kyja             MB Cheetahs              13.79q -4.0  1 
  7 Cannon, Chaela               CO Steppers              13.86q -5.1  2 
  8 Clauson, Anna                Ric Rojas                14.45q -5.1  2 
  9 Moran, Dakota                Journey                  14.94  -5.1  2 
 10 Hamlet, Brooklyn             Gazelle                  15.21  -4.0  1 
 11 Jefferson, Ashalique         CO Jaguars               15.44  -5.1  2 
 12 Mann, Anastasia              Zoom                     18.84  -4.0  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            unattached               12.41  -0.1 
  2 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins             12.81  -0.1 
  3 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom                     12.85  -0.1 
  4 Mendez, Kamiyanna            CO Flyers                12.86  -0.1 
  5 Gillespie, Vanessa           CO Flyers                13.14  -0.1 
  6 Cannon, Chaela               CO Steppers              13.56  -0.1 
  7 Clauson, Anna                Ric Rojas                14.11  -0.1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            unattached               26.03q -2.3  1 
  2 Lewis, Brittany              CO Steppers              26.75q -2.3  2 
  3 Horton, Chelsie              Fast Track               26.95q -2.3  2 
  4 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins             27.17q -2.3  1 
  5 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                     27.19q -2.3  2 
  6 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom                     27.98q -2.3  1 
  7 Winchester, Kyja             MB Cheetahs              28.06q -2.3  2 
  8 Cannon, Chaela               CO Steppers              28.18q -2.3  1 
  9 Hudson, Sydney               Zoom                     28.58  -2.3  2 
 10 Clauson, Anna                Ric Rojas                29.43  -2.3  2 
 11 Buretz, Emily                Journey                  29.80  -2.3  1 
 12 Moran, Dakota                Journey                  30.35  -2.3  1 
 13 Hamlet, Brooklyn             Gazelle                  31.74  -2.3  2 
 14 Jefferson, Ashalique         CO Jaguars               31.91  -2.3  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            unattached               26.00  -5.0 
  2 Lewis, Brittany              CO Steppers              26.73  -5.0 
  3 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins             26.93  -5.0 
  4 Horton, Chelsie              Fast Track               27.05  -5.0 
  5 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom                     27.61  -5.0 
  6 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                     27.85  -5.0 
  7 Cannon, Chaela               CO Steppers              27.98  -5.0 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, GinAsia            unattached               59.48  
  2 Horton, Chelsie              Fast Track             1:01.19  
  3 Weber, Katie                 Fort Collins           1:02.10  
  4 Buretz, Emily                Journey                1:07.78  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hilte, Aubrey                Peak Distance          2:27.92  
  2 Hare, Jordan                 Speed                  2:31.73  
  3 Kohrs, Alexandria            Journey                2:36.32  
  4 Johnson, Valerie             Blazers                2:45.67  
  5 Bridges, Emma                Fort Collins           2:51.41  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gerard, Dominique            Zoom                   4:57.56  
  2 Everson, Hannah              CS Gold Rush           5:01.09  
  3 Kientz, Kristen              Zoom                   5:10.57  
  4 Hilte, Aubrey                Peak Distance          5:12.27  
  5 Kohrs, Alexandria            Journey                5:27.21  
  6 Hare, Jordan                 Speed                  5:39.02  
  7 Johnson, Valerie             Blazers                6:01.24  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                  10:18.52  
  2 Gerard, Dominique            Zoom                  10:44.05  
  3 Everson, Hannah              CS Gold Rush          10:54.98  
  4 Kientz, Kristen              Zoom                  11:11.69  
  5 Hilte, Aubrey                Peak Distance         11:15.18  
  6 Johnson, Valerie             Blazers               13:35.13  
 -- Allen, Shara                 Blazers                    DNF  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fulton, Eleanor              Zoom                   7:15.25  
  2 Gerard, Dominique            Zoom                   7:44.77  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Chanique           Blazers               23:08.06  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                     15.54  -3.2 
  2 Mendez, Kamiyanna            CO Flyers                15.83  -3.2 
  3 Packham, Kaylee              Fort Collins             17.38  -3.2 
  4 Cox, Victoria                unattached               18.29  -3.2 
  5 Lewis, Brittany              CO Steppers              21.43  -3.2 
  6 Mann, Anastasia              Zoom                     21.98  -3.2 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              CO Steppers            1:07.68  
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                   1:14.79  
  3 James-Davis, Nyasha          unattached             1:20.07  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoom Track Club  'A'                                  52.00  
  2 Journey Track Club  'A'                               55.44  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Journey Track Club  'A'                             4:26.54  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Ashalique         CO Jaguars               1.30m    4-03.25 
  2 Williams, Danielle           Zoom                     1.25m    4-01.25 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nickel, Carrie               Above the Bar            2.55m    8-04.25 
  2 Marshall, Chandler           unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
  3 Anderson, Marissa            unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brittany              CO Steppers              5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  2 Clauson, Anna                Ric Rojas                4.62m   NWI  15-02.00 
  3 Mendez, Kamiyanna            CO Flyers                4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  4 Packham, Kaylee              Fort Collins             4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
  5 Hudson, Sydney               Zoom                     4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Comstock, Mackenzie          Zoom                    11.10m   NWI  36-05.00 
  2 Gerber, Stephanie            Zoom                    10.99m   NWI  36-00.75 
  3 Williams, Danielle           CO Flyers               10.87m   NWI  35-08.00 
  4 Clauson, Anna                Ric Rojas                9.34m   NWI  30-07.75 
  5 Strimbu, Madisan             Journey                  9.22m   NWI  30-03.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiah                  unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
  2 Krenrich, Kimberlie          unattached               9.03m   29-07.50 
  3 Ehardt, Ashley               unattached               8.77m   28-09.25 
  4 Kassenbrock, Laurel          Fort Collins             8.39m   27-06.50 
  5 Avila, Alyssah               Fort Collins             7.03m   23-00.75 
  6 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     6.02m   19-09.00 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiah                  unattached              128-10     39.26m 
  2 Ehardt, Ashley               unattached              102-06     31.24m 
  3 Krenrich, Kimberlie          unattached               93-00     28.34m 
  4 Avila, Alyssah               Fort Collins             67-07     20.59m 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiah                  unattached               84-09     25.83m 
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     76-10     23.41m 
 
Event 421  Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill                3902  
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                      2482  
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill               15.26   NWI    808
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     20.10   NWI    294
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill               4.76m   15-07.25    495
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     3.77m   12-04.50    257
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill               8.00m   26-03.00    399
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     7.03m   23-00.75    337
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill                1.60   NWI    736
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                      1.30   NWI    409
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                   170.19m   NWI 558-04.50    462
  2 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill             177.40m   NWI 582-00.25    390
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill              26.88m      88-02    722
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                    29.63m      97-02    508
 
Event 421  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunz, Annie                  Crown Hill               23.38     352
  2 Kemman, Erika                Zoom                     15.98     215
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Trott, Dean                  CS Striders              11.82q -4.3  3 
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              11.93q -5.4  1 
  3 Svistun, David               Zoom                     12.16q -5.4  1 
  4 Lee, JR                      Journey                  12.21q -4.0  2 
  5 Haas, Jacob                  unattached               12.27q -4.0  2 
  6 Cooper, Todge                CS Striders              12.31q -5.4  1 
  7 Maklae, Daniel               CS Striders              12.38q -5.4  1 
  8 Richardson, Jordan           Zoom                     12.62q -4.3  3 
  9 Findley, McCady              Journey                  12.63  -5.4  1 
 10 Morley, Cameron              Journey                  12.67  -4.0  2 
 11 Taylor, Glen                 unattached               12.86  -4.0  2 
 12 Blackhurst, Ben              CS Gold Rush             13.35  -4.0  2 
 13 Rivers, Karon                CO Jaguars               13.72  -4.3  3 
 14 Peters, Colton               unattached               14.41  -4.0  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Dean                  CS Striders              11.50  -1.2 
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              11.65  -1.2 
  3 Svistun, David               Zoom                     11.82  -1.2 
  4 Haas, Jacob                  unattached               11.84  -1.2 
  5 Maklae, Daniel               CS Striders              11.98  -1.2 
  6 Lee, JR                      Journey                  12.08  -1.2 
  7 Richardson, Jordan           Zoom                     12.31  -1.2 
  8 Cooper, Todge                CS Striders              12.38  -1.2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              23.30q -1.8  1 
  2 Trott, Dean                  CS Striders              23.49q -2.9  3 
  3 Haas, Jesse                  unattached               23.67q -2.9  3 
  4 Svistun, David               Zoom                     24.12q -2.6  2 
  5 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                     24.21q -2.6  2 
  6 Lee, JR                      Journey                  24.25q -1.8  1 
  7 Schmuhl, Tim                 Real Training            24.57q -1.8  1 
  8 Ross, Jeremiah               unattached               24.58q -2.9  3 
  8 Maklae, Daniel               CS Striders              24.58q -1.8  1 
 10 Richardson, Jordan           Zoom                     25.11  -2.6  2 
 11 Morley, Cameron              Journey                  25.29  -2.9  3 
 12 Morningstar, Ryan            Cyclone                  25.38  -2.6  2 
 12 Cooper, Todge                CS Striders              25.38  -1.8  1 
 12 Taylor, Glen                 unattached               25.38  -1.8  1 
 15 Leachman, Hunter             Ric Rojas                25.49  -2.6  2 
 16 Findley, McCady              Journey                  25.63  -1.8  1 
 17 Blackhurst, Ben              CS Gold Rush             26.66  -2.6  2 
 18 Rivers, Karon                CO Jaguars               27.96  -2.9  3 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Trott, Dean                  CS Striders              22.54  -3.1 
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              22.94  -3.1 
  3 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                     23.31  -3.1 
 -- Schmuhl, Tim                 Real Training               NT  -3.1 
 -- Lee, JR                      Journey                     NT  -3.1 
 -- Svistun, David               Zoom                        NT  -3.1 
 -- Ross, Jeremiah               unattached                  NT  -3.1 
 -- Maklae, Daniel               CS Striders                 NT  -3.1 
 -- Haas, Jesse                  unattached                  NT  -3.1 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              51.17q  2 
  2 Hazel, Kori                  unattached               51.53q  1 
  3 Schmuhl, Tim                 Real Training            52.39q  2 
  4 Sterling, Christopher        unattached               52.50q  2 
  5 Haas, Jesse                  unattached               52.99q  2 
  6 Webb, Kirk                   unattached               54.41q  1 
  7 Morningstar, Ryan            Cyclone                  55.53q  1 
  8 Ross, Jeremiah               unattached               55.68q  1 
  9 Hazelton, Paul               unattached               55.73   1 
 10 Blackhurst, Ben              CS Gold Rush             58.87   1 
 11 Schlagel, Bradley            Journey                1:03.10   2 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hazel, Kori                  unattached               50.85  
  2 Deffebaugh, Kordell          CO Steppers              51.80  
  3 Schmuhl, Tim                 Real Training            52.28  
  4 Haas, Jesse                  unattached               52.48  
  5 Sterling, Christopher        unattached               52.80  
  6 Webb, Kirk                   unattached               53.54  
  7 Ross, Jeremiah               unattached               54.48  
  8 Morningstar, Ryan            Cyclone                  55.97  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webb, Kirk                   unattached             2:06.59  
  2 Ferguson, Cyrus              Zoom                   2:13.47  
  3 O'Donnell, Shane             Peak Distance          2:13.98  
  4 Love, Johnny                 unattached             2:19.89  
  5 Nole, Seth                   CS Striders            2:19.97  
  6 Klomp, Mitch                 Mercury                2:22.03  
  7 Reid, Chandler               Ric Rojas              2:24.12  
  8 Zambo, Zachary               Zoom                   2:26.11  
  9 Shubin, Jackson              Zoom                   2:30.11  
 10 Robinson, Davon              unattached             2:32.70  
 11 Elges, Nicholas              Peak Distance          2:34.16  
 12 Thomas, Matt                 Peak Distance          2:46.99  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Shane             Peak Distance          4:37.13  
  2 Fortney, Evan                unattached             4:40.76  
  3 Love, Johnny                 unattached             4:52.12  
  4 Klomp, Mitch                 Mercury                4:54.81  
  5 Shubin, Jackson              Zoom                   5:01.43  
  6 Reid, Chandler               Ric Rojas              5:06.26  
  7 Elges, Nicholas              Peak Distance          5:09.51  
  8 Zambo, Zachary               Zoom                   5:25.10  
  9 Robinson, Davon              unattached             5:37.24  
 10 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                   5:43.72  
 11 Thomas, Matt                 Peak Distance          5:48.51  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Shane             Peak Distance          9:54.18  
  2 Ferguson, Cyrus              Zoom                  10:39.54  
  3 Shubin, Jackson              Zoom                  10:53.91  
  4 Elges, Nicholas              Peak Distance         11:03.10  
  5 Rowland, Aaron               unattached            11:10.31  
  6 Lamport, Jordan              unattached            11:32.06  
  7 Bessesen, Maxwell            unattached            11:32.44  
  8 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                  12:15.33  
 -- Klomp, Mitch                 Mercury                     DQ  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Donnell, Shane             Peak Distance          7:15.40  
  2 Ferguson, Cyrus              Zoom                   7:33.72  
  3 Klomp, Mitch                 Mercury                7:36.99  
  4 Robinson, Davon              unattached             8:46.64  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Rappe', Charles              Fort Collins             16.09  -2.7  2 
  2 Allison, Reginald            unattached               16.17  -2.7  2 
  3 Hamilton, Devonte            Gazelle                  16.97  -2.7  2 
  4 Cantrell, Derick             CS Striders              17.43  -2.7  2 
  5 Young, Andre                 Speed                    18.08  -2.7  2 
  6 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                     18.33  -3.6  1 
  7 Jordan, Alex                 Journey                  19.28  -3.6  1 
  8 Hazelton, Paul               unattached               19.91  -3.6  1 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hazelton, Paul               unattached               59.63   2 
  2 Sterling, Christopher        unattached             1:00.08   1 
  3 Allison, Reginald            unattached             1:00.83   2 
  4 Cantrell, Derick             CS Striders            1:01.27   1 
  5 Rappe', Charles              Fort Collins           1:01.41   1 
  6 Young, Andre                 Speed                  1:02.61   2 
  7 Leachman, Hunter             Ric Rojas              1:02.84   1 
  8 Jordan, Alex                 Journey                1:03.62   1 
  9 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                1:07.05   2 
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                     46.28  
  2 Journey Track Club  'A'                               47.66  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                   3:48.69  
  2 Journey Track Club  'A'                             3:51.98  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karp, Ethan                  Fort Collins             1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Winters, Grant               unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
  3 Morley, Cameron              Journey                  1.70m    5-07.00 
  4 Haas, Jesse                  unattached               1.65m    5-05.00 
  5 Kreutz, Brandon              Zoom                     1.60m    5-03.00 
 -- Zambo, Zachary               Zoom                        NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sanchez, R                   unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  2 Krumland, David              CS Striders              3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Drinkard, Connor             Journey                  3.20m   10-06.00 
  4 Rex, Kaci                    Speed                    3.05m   10-00.00 
  5 Schneeberger, Nick           Fort Collins             2.90m    9-06.25 
  6 Racine, Tim                  Skywalkers               2.75m    9-00.25 
 -- Robinson, Davon              unattached                  NH            
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, JR                      Journey                  6.18m   NWI  20-03.50 
  2 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                     6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  3 Haas, Jacob                  unattached               5.90m   NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Allison, Reginald            unattached               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75 
  5 Svistun, David               Zoom                     5.39m   NWI  17-08.25 
  6 Garcia, Freedom              Journey                  5.28m   NWI  17-04.00 
  7 Love, Johnny                 unattached               5.18m   NWI  17-00.00 
  8 Baron, Tyler                 Journey                  4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
 -- Krakauer, Samuel             Speed                     FOUL                 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Reginald            unattached              13.80m   NWI  45-03.50 
  2 Lee, JR                      Journey                 13.20m   NWI  43-03.75 
  3 Summervill, Dylan            Zoom                    12.69m   NWI  41-07.75 
  4 Carter, Scott                CS Striders             12.33m   NWI  40-05.50 
  5 Krakauer, Samuel             Speed                   12.13m   NWI  39-09.75 
  6 Haas, Jesse                  unattached              11.96m   NWI  39-03.00 
  7 Garcia, Freedom              Journey                 11.46m   NWI  37-07.25 
  8 Webb, Kirk                   unattached              11.20m   NWI  36-09.00 
  9 Schlagel, Bradley            Journey                 10.38m   NWI  34-00.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jake           Fort Collins            12.69m   41-07.75 
  2 Karp, Ethan                  Fort Collins            12.00m   39-04.50 
  3 Albert, Dylan                Journey                  9.51m   31-02.50 
  4 Jiron, Reid                  Journey                  8.65m   28-04.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneeberger, Jake           Fort Collins            131-05     40.05m 
  2 Karp, Ethan                  Fort Collins            119-05     36.39m 
  3 Albert, Dylan                Journey                  87-00     26.51m 
  4 Jiron, Reid                  Journey                  71-03     21.71m 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Albert, Dylan                Journey                  96-01     29.28m 
  2 Jiron, Reid                  Journey                  88-06     26.97m 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         MB Cheetahs              12.72q -4.4  2 
  2 Williamson, Kelsey           unattached               12.82q -4.2  3 
  3 Benson, Sara                 Speed                    13.03q -3.5  1 
  4 Opgenorth, Rachael           unattached               13.07q -4.4  2 
  5 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             13.15q -4.2  3 
  6 Wendt, Alex                  unattached               13.26q -3.5  1 
  7 Wishmeyer, Katherine         unattached               13.47q -4.4  2 
  8 Bridgewater, Shantanique     CS Striders              13.51q -3.5  1 
  9 Barker, Julia                unattached               13.56  -4.4  2 
 10 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               13.59  -4.4  2 
 11 Allmon, Taylor               Glenwood                 13.69  -4.2  3 
 12 Hazel, Katie                 Fort Collins             14.22  -3.5  1 
 13 Porter, Erica                unattached               14.30  -4.2  3 
 14 Ziegler, Danielle            Fort Collins             14.76  -4.2  3 
 15 Eipper, Ruth                 Ric Rojas                15.45  -4.4  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         MB Cheetahs              12.18  -0.2 
  2 Williamson, Kelsey           unattached               12.53  -0.2 
  3 Benson, Sara                 Speed                    12.70  -0.2 
  4 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             12.89  -0.2 
  5 Opgenorth, Rachael           unattached               12.90  -0.2 
  6 Wendt, Alex                  unattached               13.02  -0.2 
  7 Bridgewater, Shantanique     CS Striders              13.06  -0.2 
  8 Wishmeyer, Katherine         unattached               13.20  -0.2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher-Taylor, Kayla         MB Cheetahs              25.79q -1.7  1 
  2 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             26.09q -3.0  2 
  3 Williamson, Kelsey           unattached               26.28q -2.8  3 
  4 Heaston, Olivia              unattached               26.40q -1.7  1 
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Ats Elite                26.90q -3.0  2 
  6 Wishmeyer, Katherine         unattached               26.98q -1.7  1 
  6 Boldt, Emily                 Real Training            26.98q -3.0  2 
  8 Wendt, Alex                  unattached               27.08q -1.7  1 
  9 Barker, Julia                unattached               27.13  -3.0  2 
 10 Bridgewater, Shantanique     CS Striders              27.66  -1.7  1 
 11 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               27.99  -3.0  2 
 12 Reaves, Jasmine              M'Za Greyhounds          28.00  -1.7  1 
 13 Allmon, Taylor               Glenwood                 28.11  -2.8  3 
 14 Porter, Erica                unattached               28.85  -1.7  1 
 15 Lee, Amanda                  Journey                  29.01  -2.8  3 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Kelsey           unattached               25.72  -3.4 
  2 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             26.34  -3.4 
  3 Heaston, Olivia              unattached               26.64  -3.4 
  4 Boldt, Emily                 Real Training            26.70  -3.4 
  5 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Ats Elite                26.87  -3.4 
  6 Wendt, Alex                  unattached               27.41  -3.4 
  7 Wishmeyer, Katherine         unattached               27.68  -3.4 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             58.14q  1 
  2 Boldt, Emily                 Real Training          1:00.29q  1 
  3 Smith, Denise                Blazers                1:01.13q  1 
  4 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Ats Elite              1:01.23q  2 
  5 Strempke, Samantha           unattached             1:01.24q  2 
  6 Lee, Amanda                  Journey                1:03.32q  1 
  7 Sanandaji, Camille           unattached             1:04.88q  1 
  8 Hazel, Katie                 Fort Collins           1:05.81q  2 
  9 Mccrea, Mariah               unattached             1:07.07   2 
 10 Porter, Erica                unattached             1:09.39   1 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Emily               Fort Collins             57.76  
  2 Jefferson, Elizabeth         Ats Elite                58.21  
  3 Boldt, Emily                 Real Training            59.33  
  4 Smith, Denise                Blazers                1:00.42  
  5 Strempke, Samantha           unattached             1:01.11  
  6 Lee, Amanda                  Journey                1:02.31  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Denise                Blazers                2:25.75  
  2 Strempke, Samantha           unattached             2:30.69  
  3 Lee, Amanda                  Journey                2:33.54  
  4 Hunt, Jody                   Journey                2:42.33  
  5 Owsley, Jessica              Journey                2:44.42  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Ryann                  Ric Rojas             12:04.65  
 
Event 506  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Russ, Ryann                  Ric Rojas              8:25.56  
  2 Owsley, Jessica              Journey                9:00.84  
  3 Rappe, Kelly                 Fort Collins           9:14.08  
  4 Hunt, Jody                   Journey                9:24.56  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed                    15.64  -5.7 
  2 Alvares, Catherine           Speed                    16.74  -5.7 
  3 Ziegler, Danielle            Fort Collins             18.18  -5.7 
  4 Benson, Sara                 Speed                    18.59  -5.7 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed                  1:03.48  
  2 Benson, Sara                 Speed                  1:04.47  
  3 Alvares, Catherine           Speed                  1:05.39  
  4 Hubbard, Lindsey             Fort Collins           1:05.96  
  5 Sant, Emily                  unattached             1:22.24  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Winters, Summer              unattached               1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Westfall, Elisabeth          Speed                    3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Adams, Jenna                 Ats Elite                3.20m   10-06.00 
  3 Hartman, Larissa             unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  4 Ince, Sam                    Skywalkers               2.55m    8-04.25 
  4 Blodgett, Kristen            unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
  6 Baron, Sara                  Journey                  2.25m    7-04.50 
  7 Harrier, Zoe                 unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
  7 Eipper, Ruth                 Ric Rojas                1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Kirk, Kalie                  Speed                    5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  2 Yu, Pam                      Zoom                     5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Barker, Julia                unattached               5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Pam                      Zoom                    10.63m   NWI  34-10.50 
  2 Strempke, Samantha           unattached               9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Elizabeth         unattached              11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Mlodzik, Alyssa              unattached              10.36m   34-00.00 
  3 Avila, Antonia               Fort Collins             9.47m   31-01.00 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avila, Antonia               Fort Collins            127-06     38.86m 
  2 Mlodzik, Alyssa              unattached              109-01     33.24m 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Elizabeth         unattached               99-02     30.22m 
  2 Mlodzik, Alyssa              unattached               94-06     28.80m 
  3 Burns, Beth                  unattached               50-00     15.24m 
 -- Adams, Jenna                 Ats Elite                 FOUL            
 
Event 521  Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill                3429  
  2 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey                2952  
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill               15.46   NWI    782
  2 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               19.65   NWI    332
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill               1.50m    4-11.00    621
  2 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               1.25m    4-01.25    359
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               8.17m   26-09.75    410
  2 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill               6.03m   19-09.50    273
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               27.39   NWI    680
  2 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill               29.25   NWI    536
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill               4.63m   NWI  15-02.25    461
  2 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey               4.21m   NWI  13-09.75    357
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill              21.00m      68-11    307
  2 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey              20.46m      67-01    297
 
Event 521  Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gunnarson, Breanna           CO Journey             2:44.97     517
  2 Ankovialk, Kelsey            Crown Hill             2:51.42     449
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               unattached               10.92q -5.1  1 
  2 Chambers, Kenneth            unattached               11.29q -5.6  2 
  3 Taylor, Evan                 CO Flyers                11.44q -6.2  3 
  4 Grady, Isaiah                unattached               11.51q -5.1  1 
  5 Evans, Zane                  Zoom                     11.76q -5.1  1 
  6 Hulbert, Kenneth             Journey                  11.90q -5.6  2 
  7 Merich, Richard              Platte River             12.09q -5.6  2 
  7 Chiu, Franklin               Speed                    12.09q -5.6  2 
  9 Thomas, Kyle                 CO Steppers              12.12  -6.2  3 
 10 Berens, Blake                Fort Collins             12.18  -5.1  1 
 11 Ford, Alan                   Speed                    12.41  -6.2  3 
 12 Acoba, Darren                CS Striders              12.45  -5.6  2 
 13 Asehan, Kevin                Journey                  12.56  -5.6  2 
 14 York, Lucian                 Platte River             12.94  -5.1  1 
 15 Reimer, Blake                Fort Collins             17.92  -6.2  3 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               unattached               10.50   1.1 
  2 Taylor, Evan                 CO Flyers                10.89   1.1 
  3 Grady, Isaiah                unattached               11.09   1.1 
  4 Evans, Zane                  Zoom                     11.16   1.1 
  5 Merich, Richard              Platte River             11.48   1.1 
  6 Chiu, Franklin               Speed                    11.81   1.1 
  7 Chambers, Kenneth            unattached               16.38   1.1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               unattached               21.86q -2.2  3 
  2 Taylor, Evan                 CO Flyers                22.18q -3.1  2 
  3 Chambers, Kenneth            unattached               22.65q -2.9  1 
  4 mcAllister, James Derek      CS Striders              22.73q -3.1  2 
  5 Grady, Isaiah                unattached               22.74q -3.1  2 
  6 Evans, Zane                  Zoom                     23.06q -3.1  2 
  7 Kemmer, Andrew               Fort Collins             23.10q -2.2  3 
  8 Berens, Blake                Fort Collins             23.53q -3.1  2 
  9 Acker, Devon                 Real Training            23.64  -2.2  3 
 10 Roth, Eric                   Speed                    23.68  -2.9  1 
 11 Ford, Alan                   Speed                    23.78  -3.1  2 
 12 Scheuerman, Kevin            Ats Elite                23.83  -2.2  3 
 13 Valdez, Vincent              Real Training            24.02  -3.1  2 
 14 Chiu, Franklin               Speed                    24.03  -2.2  3 
 15 Marshall, Evan               CS Striders              24.04  -3.1  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rankin, Jeremy               unattached               21.82  -5.6 
  2 Taylor, Evan                 CO Flyers                21.97  -5.6 
  3 mcAllister, James Derek      CS Striders              22.68  -5.6 
  4 Evans, Zane                  Zoom                     22.88  -5.6 
  5 Kemmer, Andrew               Fort Collins             23.51  -5.6 
  6 Grady, Isaiah                unattached               23.53  -5.6 
  7 Berens, Blake                Fort Collins             23.65  -5.6 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 mcAllister, James Derek      CS Striders              49.07q  1 
  2 Reimer, Blake                Fort Collins             50.01q  2 
  3 Valdez, Vincent              Real Training            50.27q  1 
  4 Roth, Eric                   Speed                    51.17q  2 
  5 Scheuerman, Kevin            Ats Elite                51.35q  1 
  6 Acker, Devon                 Real Training            51.84q  1 
  7 Ford, Alan                   Speed                    52.38q  1 
  8 Gerlock, Daniel              M'Za Greyhounds          52.63q  2 
  9 Petherick, Michael           CS Striders              52.72   1 
 10 Chiu, Franklin               Speed                    53.92   2 
 11 Young, Drew                  Journey                  56.93   2 
 12 Womley, Quinn                MB Cheetahs              58.78   1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 mcAllister, James Derek      CS Striders              48.63  
  2 Scheuerman, Kevin            Ats Elite                49.70  
  3 Valdez, Vincent              Real Training            50.22  
  4 Roth, Eric                   Speed                    50.45  
  5 Acker, Devon                 Real Training            50.80  
  6 Gerlock, Daniel              M'Za Greyhounds          51.83  
  7 Ford, Alan                   Speed                    52.78  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dillenbeck, Alex             Zoom                   2:01.00  
  2 Paul, Alexander              Ric Rojas              2:01.93  
  3 Williams, Erik               Peak Distance          2:02.13  
  4 Socha, Frank                 CS Striders            2:04.46  
  5 Moseley, Caleb               Peak Distance          2:04.87  
  6 Hensley, Marc                Peak Distance          2:08.48  
  7 Maher, William               Real Training          2:09.18  
  8 Trujillo, Emilio             CS Striders            2:10.70  
  9 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance          2:12.19  
 10 Anderson, Ryan               Speed                  2:13.48  
 11 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance          2:13.78  
 12 Keown, Matthew               Ric Rojas              2:16.37  
 13 Clarke, Arnold               Peak Distance          2:25.11  
 14 Womley, Quinn                MB Cheetahs            2:26.14  
 15 Makepeace, Joseph            Platte River           2:36.39  
 -- Kilcullen, Cameron           unattached                  DQ  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul, Alexander              Ric Rojas              4:14.81  
  2 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance          4:15.21  
  3 Williams, Erik               Peak Distance          4:22.31  
  4 Socha, Frank                 CS Striders            4:23.53  
  5 Moseley, Caleb               Peak Distance          4:32.89  
  6 Kilcullen, Cameron           unattached             4:35.86  
  7 Thomas, Andy                 Peak Distance          4:45.70  
  8 Brown, Zachary               Peak Distance          4:47.18  
  9 Conner, Josh                 unattached             4:48.54  
 10 Clarke, Arnold               Peak Distance          4:49.48  
 11 Hensley, Marc                Peak Distance          4:50.49  
 12 Anderson, Ryan               Speed                  4:51.80  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubbs, Shawn                 Peak Distance         16:29.29  
  2 Fiala, Evan                  unattached            17:36.23  
  3 Conner, Josh                 unattached            17:36.95  
  4 Brown, Zachary               Peak Distance         17:57.29  
  5 Clarke, Arnold               Peak Distance         19:05.99  
  6 Schauer, Paul                Journey               19:20.22  
  7 Makepeace, Joseph            Platte River          20:18.60  
  8 Barenberg, Charles           Journey               20:41.05  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maher, William               Real Training          7:08.01  
  2 Conner, Josh                 unattached             7:20.48  
  3 Kilcullen, Cameron           unattached             7:26.83  
  4 Schauer, Paul                Journey                7:56.08  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Hill, Tashaun                CO Flyers                14.38  -5.1  2 
  2 Hill, Tarique                CO Flyers                15.04  -5.1  2 
  3 Brown, Trevor                Speed                    15.10  -5.1  2 
  4 Praska, Aaron                Real Training            15.71  -5.1  2 
  5 Emory, Brock                 unattached               15.87  -5.1  2 
  6 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         Real Training            15.97  -5.7  1 
  7 Malley, Trevor               CS Striders              17.96  -5.7  1 
  8 Acoba, Darren                CS Striders              18.17  -5.7  1 
  9 Jordan, Connor               Journey                  18.19  -5.7  1 
 10 Cordova, Devon               Ric Rojas                19.67  -5.7  1 
 11 Hollenback, Ryan             Zoom                     19.77  -5.7  1 
 -- Hancock, Michael             unattached              X14.10  -5.1  2 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Praska, Aaron                Real Training            55.74  
  2 Aguilar-Wynn, Jordan         Real Training            58.16  
  3 Brown, Trevor                Speed                    59.19  
  4 Jordan, Connor               Journey                1:01.77  
  5 Hollenback, Ryan             Zoom                   1:10.26  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                    44.57  
  2 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                     44.69  
  3 Journey Track Club  'A'                               46.05  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Real Training  'A'                                  3:22.36  
  2 Colorado Springs Striders TC  'A'                   3:25.68  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peak Distance  'A'                                  8:50.24  
     1) Williams, Erik                  2) Hensley, Marc                  
     3) Moseley, Caleb                  4) Dubbs, Shawn                   
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rex, Kobi                    Speed                    1.90m    6-02.75 
  2 Loudenslager, Hayden         Ric Rojas               J1.90m    6-02.75 
  3 Smith, Torrey                unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Ashton, Michael              Speed                    1.85m    6-00.75 
  5 Emory, Brock                 unattached               1.80m    5-10.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Broski, Pat                  Skywalkers               4.10m   13-05.25 
  2 Stettner, Sean               Fort Collins             3.80m   12-05.50 
  3 Schwindt, Kevin              CS Striders              3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Christenson, Noah            CS Striders              3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Leatherman, Alex             unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Kelly, David                 unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  7 Rex, Kobi                    Speed                    3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Adams, Jeffrey               unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
  7 Wagner, Carson               unattached               3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Cordova, Devon               Ric Rojas                2.55m    8-04.25 
 11 York, Lucian                 Platte River             2.40m    7-10.50 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Kyle                 CO Steppers              6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
  2 Cade, Antonio                CO Steppers              5.99m   NWI  19-08.00 
  3 Loudenslager, Hayden         Ric Rojas                5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  4 York, Lucian                 Platte River            J5.92m   NWI  19-05.25 
  5 Evans, Zane                  Zoom                     5.74m   NWI  18-10.00 
  6 Smith, Torrey                unattached               5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  7 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                  5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Schomburg, Andrew            unattached              13.50m   NWI  44-03.50 
  2 Gilliland, Graham            Fort Collins            13.38m   NWI  43-10.75 
  3 Loudenslager, Hayden         Ric Rojas               13.15m   NWI  43-01.75 
  4 Thomas, Kyle                 CO Steppers             13.00m   NWI  42-08.00 
  5 Cade, Antonio                CO Steppers             11.87m   NWI  38-11.50 
  6 Douglass, Dominic            Journey                 11.24m   NWI  36-10.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Weeks, Mark                  unattached              14.81m   48-07.25 
  2 Orosz, Gregory               unattached              13.47m   44-02.50 
  3 Randall, Matthew             Platte River            12.56m   41-02.50 
  4 Karp, Garrett                Fort Collins            12.35m   40-06.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Karp, Garrett                Fort Collins            154-09     47.16m 
  2 Weeks, Mark                  unattached              133-00     40.53m 
  3 Orosz, Gregory               unattached              130-06     39.77m 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randall, Matthew             Platte River            166-06     50.74m 
  2 Orosz, Gregory               unattached              123-02     37.54m 
  3 Rex, Kobi                    Speed                   117-06     35.81m 
 
Event 571  Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill                4799  
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               12.12   NWI    628
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               5.11m   NWI  16-09.25    404
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill              11.57m   37-11.50    580
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               1.55m    5-01.00    426
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               54.34     626
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               16.98   NWI    626
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill              29.64m      97-03    457
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill               2.51m    8-02.75    244
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill              28.92m      94-10    284
 
Event 571  Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shannon, Kyle                Crown Hill             5:06.32     524
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx