Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Adirondack Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/20/09 - Johnstown, New York

                              Female Team Scores                               
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===========================================================
                1 Delmar Track and Field Club        03DT            360  
                2 Averill Park Road Runners          03AP            330  
                3 Glencadia Bullets                  03GB            124  
                4 Kingston TC                        03KT            116  
                5 Country Mills Eagles               03CM             55  
                6 Wildcats Track Club NY             03WT             36  
                7 Helderberg Running Club            03HR             34  

                               Male Team Scores                                
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Glencadia Bullets                  03GB            357  
                2 Averill Park Road Runners          03AP            268  
                3 Delmar Track and Field Club        03DT            217  
                4 Country Mills Eagles               03CM            211  
                5 Kingston TC                        03KT            141  
                6 Hudson Mohawk RR Club              03HM             58  
                7 Menands Track                      03MT             22  
                8 Wildcats Track Club NY             03WT             18  
                9 Helderberg Running Club            03HR             16  
               10 Adirondack Athletic Club           03AC             10  
                               
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardella, Hanna           00 Glencadia                17.92   1  10   
  2 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park             18.67   2   8   
  3 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track             19.42   1   6   
  4 Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park             19.70   2   4   
  5 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track             19.75   2   2   
  6 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track             20.39   1   1   
  7 Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park             20.73   2 
  8 Slyer, Ruby               03 Averill Park             22.74   2 
  9 Goodwin, Anna             02 Delmar Track             23.80   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track             43.14   10   
  2 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track             44.00  
  3 Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park             46.68    6   
  4 Goodwin, Anna             02 Delmar Track             53.06    4   
  5 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track             53.22    2   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gardella, Hanna           00 Glencadia              1:28.27   10   
  2 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track           1:34.58    8   
  3 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track           1:56.48    6   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Talia            02 Delmar Track             2.35m    7-08.50   9   
  1 Zayas, Sabrina            01 Delmar Track             2.35m    7-08.50   9   
  3 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park             2.30m    7-06.50   6   
  4 Foley, Kylar              02 Delmar Track             2.08m    6-10.00   4   
 -- Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Meadows, Jada             99 03unattached             16.05q  2 
  2 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             16.15q  2 
  3 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track             17.54q  1 
  3 Sanders, Eliana           99 Delmar Track             17.54q  1 
  5 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             17.76q  2 
  6 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park             18.71q  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             16.18   10   
  2 Meadows, Jada             99 03unattached             16.20    8   
  3 Sanders, Eliana           99 Delmar Track             17.58    6   
  4 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track             17.68    4   
  5 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             17.81    2   
  6 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park             19.07    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park             34.55   2  10   
  2 Keppler, Cassidy          99 Delmar Track             36.34   2   8   
  3 White, Cassidy            99 Averill Park             37.99   1   6   
  4 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track             38.39   2   4   
  5 Sanders, Eliana           99 Delmar Track             39.18   1   2   
  6 Kelly, Maeve              00 Delmar Track             39.51   1   1   
  7 LaFleur, Carla            99 Averill Park             41.82   1 
  8 Ayer, Jenna               99 Glencadia                42.78   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park           1:16.46   1  10   
  2 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park           1:20.91   2   8   
  3 Haworth, Emily            99 Averill Park           1:30.11   2   6   
  4 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia              1:31.38   2   4   
  5 Ayer, Jenna               99 Glencadia              1:31.39   1   2   
  6 Ball, Maggie              99 Delmar Track           1:32.22   2   1   
  7 Sakolish, Isabella        00 Glencadia              1:33.08   1 
  8 LaFleur, Carla            99 Averill Park           1:35.49   1 
  9 Qua, Jade                 00 Averill Park           1:38.87   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Tesoriero, Molly          99 Averill Park           2:56.37   10   
  2 Ball, Maggie              99 Delmar Track           3:25.12    8   
  3 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park           3:27.65    6   
  4 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park           3:35.40    4   
  5 Sakolish, Isabella        00 Glencadia              3:41.22    2   
  6 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia              3:51.95    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Keppler, Cassidy          99 Delmar Track           6:49.26   10   
  2 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia              7:24.86    8   
  3 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park           8:21.46    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                              1:15.38   10   
     1) Hallenbeck, Erin 99             2) Gardella, Hanna 00             
     3) Sakolish, Isabella 00           4) Ayer, Jenna 99                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    6:07.96   10   
     1) Ball, Maggie 99                 2) Kelly, Maeve 00                
     3) Keppler, Cassidy 99             4) De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis 00    
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaPlante, Emily           99 Averill Park             1.10m    3-07.25  10   
  2 Hallenbeck, Erin          99 Glencadia                0.95m    3-01.25   8   
  3 Goodwin, Ella             99 Delmar Track            J0.95m    3-01.25   6   
  4 Haworth, Emily            99 Averill Park            J0.95m    3-01.25   4   
  5 Powers, Grace             01 Averill Park             0.80m    2-07.50   2   
  6 Crawley, Emma             01 Averill Park             0.75m    2-05.50   1   
 -- Wrenn, Merrill            01 Averill Park                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 De LaRosa, Cydney-Alexis  00 Delmar Track             3.11m   10-02.50  10   
  2 Sanders, Eliana           99 Delmar Track             2.60m    8-06.50   8   
  3 White, Cassidy            99 Averill Park             2.57m    8-05.25   6   
  4 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park             2.42m    7-11.25   4   
  5 Werner, Riley             00 Glencadia                2.34m    7-08.25   2   
  6 Qua, Jade                 00 Averill Park             2.29m    7-06.25   1   
  7 Conway, Emily             00 Averill Park             1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 LaFleur, Carla            99 Averill Park             4.71m   15-05.50  10   
  2 Buckley, Lily             99 Averill Park             4.22m   13-10.25   8   
  3 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park             2.70m    8-10.25   6   
  4 Slyer, Ruby               03 Averill Park             2.60m    8-06.50   4   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Qua, Jade                 00 Averill Park            10.45m      34-03  10   
  2 Wilson, Ekaterina         01 Delmar Track             7.33m      24-00   8   
  3 Goodwin, Anna             02 Delmar Track             5.53m      18-02   6   
  4 Slyer, Ruby               03 Averill Park             4.77m      15-08   4   
  5 Capuano, Priscilla        00 Averill Park             4.55m      14-11   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track             15.96q  1 
  2 Ehring, Madison           98 Delmar Track             16.02q  2 
  3 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track             16.45q  1 
  4 Nichols, Alyssa           97 Helderberg R             16.68q  1 
  5 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia                16.76q  2 
  6 Jones, Ashlee             98 Wildcats                 16.81q  1 
  7 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track             16.93   1 
  8 Roesch, Lucy              98 Delmar Track             17.00   3 
  9 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park             17.03   3 
 10 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             17.91   1 
 11 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track             17.98   2 
 12 McInerney, Kristin        98 Averill Park             18.03   3 
 13 Hooper, Jillian           98 Delmar Track             19.00   2 
 14 Mills, Ashley             98 03unattached             21.31   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ehring, Madison           98 Delmar Track             15.40   10   
  2 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track             16.24    8   
  3 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track             16.28    6   
  4 Nichols, Alyssa           97 Helderberg R             16.38    4   
  5 Jones, Ashlee             98 Wildcats                 16.43    2   
  6 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia                16.48    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 Averill Park             28.41   2  10   
  2 Sanders, Gabriela         97 Delmar Track             34.01   1   8   
  3 Nichols, Alyssa           97 Helderberg R             35.24   1   6   
  4 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park             35.96   2   4   
  5 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park             36.73   1   2   
  6 Hogan, Kara               97 Delmar Track             37.26   1   1   
  7 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track             37.32   2 
  8 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park             37.63   1 
  9 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             38.82   2 
 10 Taft, Jessica             98 Glencadia                40.72   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park           1:13.02   2  10   
  2 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia              1:13.89   1   8   
  3 Sanders, Gabriela         97 Delmar Track           1:15.04   2   6   
  4 Reilly, Adele             97 Helderberg R           1:22.40   1   4   
  5 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park           1:23.49   2   2   
  6 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track           1:23.50   1   1   
  7 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track           1:24.04   1 
  8 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park           1:28.89   2 
  9 McInerney, Kristin        98 Averill Park           1:31.17   2 
 10 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track           1:35.59   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Shea               97 Delmar Track           2:55.13   10   
  2 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park           3:07.83    8   
  3 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia              3:36.07    6   
  4 Taft, Jessica             98 Glencadia              3:44.02    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reilly, Adele             97 Helderberg R           6:38.73   10   
  2 Walsh, Kerry              98 Delmar Track           6:59.66    8   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foley, Shea               97 Delmar Track          12:12.86   10   
  2 Walsh, Gwendolyn          97 Delmar Track          15:29.87    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track             17.92   2  10   
  2 Nugent, Fiona             97 Delmar Track             17.99   2   8   
  3 Nugent, Julia             97 Delmar Track             18.22   1   6   
  4 Vink, Monica              97 Delmar Track             18.27   1   4   
  5 Murphy, Emily             97 Delmar Track             18.34   2   2   
  6 Andres, Maddie            98 Delmar Track             19.63   1   1   
  7 Brozek, Jessica           98 Delmar Track             20.40   1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    1:12.82   10   
     1) Andres, Maddie 98               2) Hogan, Kara 97                 
     3) Hooper, Jillian 98              4) Fitz, Emily 98                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                    5:36.09   10   
     1) Machabee, Hollister 98          2) Murphy, Emily 97               
     3) Sanders, Gabriela 97            4) Vink, Monica 97                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                   13:39.56   10   
     1) Foley, Shea 97                  2) Ehring, Madison 98             
     3) Walsh, Gwendolyn 97             4) Quackenbush, Emily 98          
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hallenbeck, Nicole        97 Glencadia                1.28m    4-02.25  10   
  2 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track             1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Ehring, Madison           98 Delmar Track             1.20m    3-11.25   6   
  4 Jones, Ashlee             98 Wildcats                 1.10m    3-07.25   4   
  5 Mack, Brittney            97 Averill Park            J1.10m    3-07.25   2   
  6 Quackenbush, Emily        98 Delmar Track             1.00m    3-03.25   1   
  7 Brozek, Jessica           98 Delmar Track             0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas-Johnston, Nastasj  97 Averill Park             4.45m   14-07.25  10   
  2 Smith, Grace              97 Delmar Track             3.57m   11-08.50   8   
  3 Toth, Kathryn             98 Averill Park             3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Slyer, Caroline           98 Averill Park             3.29m   10-09.50   4   
  5 Kirby, Megan              98 Glencadia                3.13m   10-03.25   2   
  6 Sivaslian, Nina           97 Averill Park             2.94m    9-07.75   1   
  7 McInerney, Kristin        98 Averill Park             2.67m    8-09.25 
  8 Vrsalovic, Amanda         97 Averill Park             2.55m    8-04.50 
  9 Roesch, Lucy              98 Delmar Track             2.53m    8-03.75 
 10 Hogan, Kara               97 Delmar Track             2.43m    7-11.75 
 11 Hooper, Jillian           98 Delmar Track             2.19m    7-02.25 
 12 Fitz, Emily               98 Delmar Track             2.05m    6-08.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Machabee, Hollister       98 Delmar Track            16.73m      54-11  10   
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daniel, Martha            95 Kingston TC              13.89   10   
  2 Owens, Kayla              96 03unattached             13.91    8   
  3 Blackwood, Paradyse       96 Kingston TC              14.79    6   
  4 Phillips, Emily           96 Glencadia                15.52    4   
  5 Lovely, Val               96 03unattached             15.54    2   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steenburn, Amara          96 Glencadia                30.85   10   
  2 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park             32.17    8   
  3 Phillips, Emily           96 Glencadia                32.81    6   
  4 Lovely, Val               96 03unattached             33.77    4   
  5 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park             36.42    2   
  6 Brozek, Erin              95 Delmar Track             39.10    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steenburn, Amara          96 Glencadia              1:10.22   10   
  2 Holland, Allyson          96 Averill Park           1:12.60    8   
  3 Phillips, Emily           96 Glencadia              1:17.48    6   
  4 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park           1:22.37    4   
  5 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park           1:33.67    2   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mary                96 Wildcats               2:45.47   10   
  2 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park           2:48.43    8   
  3 Levine, Karina            95 Kingston TC            3:08.06    6   
  4 Relyea, Alexandria        96 Helderberg R           3:23.92    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mary                96 Wildcats               5:54.85   10   
  2 deVries, Mary             96 Delmar Track           6:23.38    8   
  3 Relyea, Alexandria        96 Helderberg R           6:26.76    6   
  4 Kolakowski, Julianna      96 Averill Park           6:36.58    4   
  5 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park           7:27.00    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park          12:09.46   10   
  2 deVries, Mary             96 Delmar Track          13:32.10    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track             20.38   10   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Averill Park Road Runners  'A'                     12:00.37   10   
     1) Holland, Allyson 96             2) Holland, Maria 95              
     3) Kolakowski, Julianna 96         4) Slyer, Julia 96                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ryan, Mary                96 Wildcats                 1.30m    4-03.25  10   
  2 Maxwell, Lilianna         96 Delmar Track             1.15m    3-09.25   8   
  3 Brozek, Erin              95 Delmar Track             1.10m    3-07.25   6   
  4 Slyer, Julia              96 Averill Park             1.00m    3-03.25   4   
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daniel, Martha            95 Kingston TC              4.24m   13-11.00  10   
  2 Owens, Kayla              96 03unattached             3.95m   12-11.50   8   
  3 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached             3.82m   12-06.50   6   
  4 Holland, Maria            95 Averill Park             3.53m   11-07.00   4   
  5 Levine, Karina            95 Kingston TC              3.52m   11-06.75   2   
  6 Blackwood, Paradyse       96 Kingston TC              3.09m   10-01.75   1   
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached             8.45m   27-08.75  10   
  2 Holland, Maria            95 Averill Park             7.65m   25-01.25   8   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Owens, Kayla              96 03unattached             8.31m   27-03.25  10   
  2 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park             5.52m   18-01.50   8   
  3 Beaudette, Rebecca        96 Averill Park             4.34m   14-03.00   6   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jacqueline-Ann   95 03unattached            18.09m      59-04  10   
  2 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park            14.45m      47-05   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMillen, Jessica         96 Averill Park            12.15m      39-10  10   
  2 Foote, Elisabeth          95 Averill Park             9.68m      31-09   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Courtnee      93 Country Mill             12.72   10   
  2 Gottstine, Kristen        93 Kingston TC              13.59    8   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richardson, Courtnee      93 Country Mill             46.25   10   
  2 Gottstine, Kristen        93 Kingston TC              47.33    8   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            94 Country Mill           2:39.86   10   
  2 Akins, Rebecca            93 Kingston TC            2:46.89    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis              93 03unattached             17.43   10   
  2 Ellsworth, Kassandra      94 Kingston TC              18.46    7   
  2 Lenzi, Shannon            94 Country Mill             18.46    7   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis              93 03unattached           1:08.77   10   
  2 Lenzi, Shannon            94 Country Mill           1:14.51    8   
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis              93 03unattached             1.65m    5-05.00  10   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cifonelli, Sarah          93 03unattached             2.45m    8-00.50  10   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Broz, Alexis              93 03unattached             4.58m   15-00.50  10   
  2 Ellsworth, Kassandra      94 Kingston TC              3.77m   12-04.50   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lenzi, Shannon            94 Country Mill             7.79m   25-06.75  10   
  2 Ellsworth, Kassandra      94 Kingston TC              7.65m   25-01.25   8   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moeller, Caitlin          92 Kingston TC            1:05.91   10   
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 03unattached           2:37.77   10   
  2 Reagan, Carlena           92 Kingston TC            2:37.87    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Williams, Chloe           91 03unattached           5:25.66   10   
  2 Reagan, Carlena           92 Kingston TC            5:26.95    8   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kunst, Kailee             90 03unattached           1:13.01   10   
  2 Moeller, Caitlin          92 Kingston TC            1:15.76    8   
 
Pole Vault Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Benfey, Kelly             92 03unattached             3.35m   10-11.75  10   
  2 Kunst, Kailee             90 03unattached             3.20m   10-06.00   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 Averill Park             20.57   10   
  2 Whiting, Owen             02 Delmar Track             22.69    8   
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mills, Sebastion          01 03unattached             44.92   10   
  2 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park             45.03    8   
  3 Hilliard, Jasper          01 Delmar Track             45.99    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park           1:52.15   10   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park           3:23.15   10   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park           6:33.60   10   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conway, Zephan            01 Delmar Track             2.50m    8-02.50  10   
  2 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 Averill Park             2.15m    7-00.75   8   
  3 Vrsalovic, Keagen         01 Averill Park             1.96m    6-05.25   6   
  4 Ball, Jimmy               03 Delmar Track             1.42m    4-08.00   4   
 -- Hilliard, Jasper          01 Delmar Track              FOUL            
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gellert, Jacob            99 Glencadia                15.68q  1 
  2 Valliere, Austin          99 Glencadia                15.72q  2 
  3 Francis, Christian        00 Delmar Track             16.03q  2 
  4 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park             16.68q  1 
  5 Gardella, Eric            99 Glencadia                17.56q  2 
  6 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia                17.59q  1 
  7 Murray, Daniel            00 Delmar Track             18.20   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gellert, Jacob            99 Glencadia                15.50   10   
  2 Valliere, Austin          99 Glencadia                15.85    8   
  3 Francis, Christian        00 Delmar Track             16.52    6   
  4 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park             16.56    4   
  5 Gardella, Eric            99 Glencadia                17.52    2   
  6 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia                17.89    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Valliere, Austin          99 Glencadia                33.48   10   
  2 Francis, Christian        00 Delmar Track             37.24    8   
  3 Murray, Daniel            00 Delmar Track             40.66    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gellert, Jacob            99 Glencadia              1:16.16   10   
  2 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park           1:23.99    8   
  3 Gardella, Eric            99 Glencadia              1:34.16    6   
  4 Rexhouse, Maxwell         99 Glencadia              1:43.88    4   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Daniel          99 Glencadia              3:09.30   10   
  2 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia              3:17.75    8   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hotaling, Daniel          99 Glencadia              6:11.86   10   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                              5:31.62   10   
     1) Kowalski, Bray 00               2) Gellert, Jacob 99              
     3) Hotaling, Daniel 99             4) Valliere, Austin 99            
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Murray, Daniel            00 Delmar Track             1.00m    3-03.25  10   
  2 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track             0.75m    2-05.50   8   
 -- Whiting, Owen             02 Delmar Track                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Francis, Christian        00 Delmar Track             2.87m    9-05.00  10   
  2 Wheeler, Sean             00 Averill Park             2.72m    8-11.25   8   
  3 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track             1.71m    5-07.50   6   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rexhouse, Maxwell         99 Glencadia                5.42m   17-09.50  10   
  2 Buckley, Joseph           02 Averill Park             3.14m   10-03.75   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Bray            00 Glencadia               22.54m      73-11  10   
  2 Rexhouse, Maxwell         99 Glencadia               16.59m      54-05   8   
  3 Shoemaker, Cameron        02 Averill Park            15.62m      51-03   6   
  4 Dennis, Michael           99 Glencadia               14.29m      46-10   4   
  5 Quackenbush, William      00 Delmar Track             9.63m      31-07   2   
  6 Ball, Jimmy               03 Delmar Track             7.80m      25-07   1   
  7 Hilliard, Jasper          01 Delmar Track             7.00m      22-11 
  8 Whiting, Owen             02 Delmar Track             4.44m      14-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Carlos             97 03unattached             15.15q  1 
  2 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia                15.46q  2 
  3 Connelly, Germaine        97 Country Mill             15.61q  1 
  4 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             16.19q  2 
  5 Maloney, Andrew           97 Helderberg R             16.68q  2 
  6 Liebert, Nathan           98 Delmar Track             16.85q  2 
  7 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park             17.44   1 
  8 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track             17.82   2 
  9 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park             18.04   1 
 10 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             18.69   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia                15.27   10   
  2 Connelly, Germaine        97 Country Mill             15.42    8   
  3 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             15.81    6   
  4 Maloney, Andrew           97 Helderberg R             16.77    4   
  5 Lewis, Carlos             97 03unattached             16.80    2   
  6 Liebert, Nathan           98 Delmar Track             17.15    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Connelly, Germaine        97 Country Mill             33.04   1  10   
  2 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                33.59   2   8   
  3 Glanton, Andrew           97 Averill Park             36.13   2   6   
  4 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia                37.48   2   4   
  5 Buckley, Ray              97 Averill Park             41.83   1   2   
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park           1:17.42   10   
  2 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park           1:20.70    8   
  3 Rothwein, Donald          98 Glencadia              1:22.42    6   
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia              2:51.99   10   
  2 Leonard, Austin           98 Glencadia              2:54.45    8   
  3 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill           2:55.19    6   
  4 Rogers, Patrick           97 Averill Park           2:58.58    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Werner, Chase             98 Glencadia              5:44.60   10   
  2 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track           6:51.66    8   
  3 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park           8:19.00    6   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill          12:20.48   10   
  2 Gibney, Samuel            97 Delmar Track          14:04.66    8   
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Naegeli, Stephen          97 Glencadia                16.84   10   
  2 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill             16.98    8   
  3 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill             17.72    6   
  4 Liebert, Nathan           98 Delmar Track             18.68    4   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Glencadia Bullets  'A'                              1:05.81   10   
     1) Leonard, Austin 98              2) Rothwein, Donald 98            
     3) Naegeli, Stephen 97             4) Werner, Chase 98               
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gillich, Robert           97 Country Mill             1.33m    4-04.25  10   
  2 Comer, Maxwell            97 Country Mill             1.25m    4-01.25   8   
  3 Maloney, Andrew           97 Helderberg R             1.10m    3-07.25   6   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             3.86m   12-08.00  10   
  2 Connelly, Germaine        97 Country Mill             3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Maloney, Andrew           97 Helderberg R             3.43m   11-03.00   6   
  4 Liebert, Nathan           98 Delmar Track             3.14m   10-03.75   4   
  5 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track             2.64m    8-08.00   2   
  6 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             2.40m    7-10.50   1   
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 Glencadia                9.01m   29-06.75  10   
  2 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia                8.23m   27-00.00   8   
  3 Hayes, Brian              98 Menands Trac             8.20m   26-11.00   6   
  4 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia                7.36m   24-01.75   4   
  5 Buckley, Ray              97 Averill Park             7.13m   23-04.75   2   
  6 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park             6.61m   21-08.25   1   
  7 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park             5.57m   18-03.25 
  8 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park             5.06m   16-07.25 
  9 Wheeler, Randy            98 Averill Park             4.49m   14-08.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daly, David               97 Glencadia               18.91m      62-00  10   
  2 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia               15.52m      50-11   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Cross, Brandon            98 Glencadia               24.34m      79-10  10   
  2 Harrington, Sean          98 Averill Park            21.83m      71-07   8   
  3 Daly, David               97 Glencadia               20.51m      67-03   6   
  4 Morrison, Grady           98 Averill Park            20.05m      65-09   4   
  5 Daly, Sean                98 Glencadia               18.94m      62-02   2   
  6 Murphy, John              98 Delmar Track            12.57m      41-03   1   
  7 Capuano, Paul             98 Averill Park            10.88m      35-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkley, Naveion          96 03unattached             13.90   10   
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill             14.30    8   
  3 Foote, Jedidiah           95 Averill Park             14.66    6   
  4 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park             15.26    4   
  5 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track             17.06    2   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kirkley, Naveion          96 03unattached             28.53   10   
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill             29.67    8   
  3 Foote, Jedidiah           95 Averill Park             32.40    6   
  4 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park             33.19    4   
  5 Mills, Jonathan           96 03unattached             42.16    2   
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached           1:05.38   10   
  2 Vite, Jack                96 Country Mill           1:07.76    8   
  3 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park           1:13.36    6   
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lange, Matthew            95 Hmrrc                  2:16.97   10   
  2 Weykamp, Ian              95 03unattached           2:17.70    8   
  3 Ryan, Mitchell            95 Country Mill           2:32.51    6   
  4 Briggs, Walter            96 Kingston TC            2:36.56    4   
  5 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 Delmar Track           2:59.23    2   
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mellon, Caleb             95 Adirondack A           4:32.69   10   
  2 Lange, Matthew            95 Hmrrc                  4:47.34    8   
  3 Pantalone, Jordan         95 Hmrrc                  4:51.27    6   
  4 Wightman, Ross            95 03unattached           4:55.26    4   
  5 Ryan, Mitchell            95 Country Mill           4:56.82    2   
  6 Briggs, Walter            96 Kingston TC            5:05.06    1   
  7 Lange, Jason              95 Hmrrc                  5:05.08  
  8 Foote, Jedidiah           95 Averill Park           5:37.86  
  9 Quackenbush, Thomas       96 Delmar Track           5:43.51  
 10 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track           6:25.20  
 11 Chaplin, Ben              96 Delmar Track           6:43.92  
 12 Martin, Richard           96 Glencadia              7:01.89  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lange, Matthew            95 Hmrrc                 10:21.77   10   
  2 Pantalone, Jordan         95 Hmrrc                 10:35.57    8   
  3 Lange, Jason              95 Hmrrc                 10:48.26    6   
  4 Machabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track          12:20.34    4   
  5 Chaplin, Ben              96 Delmar Track          14:04.63    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weykamp, Ian              95 03unattached             15.35   10   
  2 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached             18.76    8   
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Weykamp, Ian              95 03unattached             27.12   10   
  2 Hinds, Randy              95 Kingston TC              28.34    8   
  3 Machabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track             37.68    6   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Delmar Track and Field Club  'A'                   12:29.15   10   
     1) Quackenbush, Thomas 96          2) Machabee, Keith 96             
     3) Chaplin, Ben 96                 4) Hooper, Philip 96              
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park             1.50m    4-11.00  10   
  2 Glanton, Nathan           96 Averill Park             1.15m    3-09.25   8   
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kirkley, Naveion          96 03unattached             5.01m   16-05.25  10   
  2 Machabee, Keith           96 Delmar Track             3.69m   12-01.25   8   
  3 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track             3.46m   11-04.25   6   
  4 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track             2.94m    9-07.75   4   
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Willis, Devon             96 03unattached             8.88m   29-01.75  10   
  2 Hooper, Philip            96 Delmar Track             7.92m   26-00.00   8   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Randy              95 Kingston TC             12.61m   41-04.50  10   
  2 Howes, Peter              95 03unattached            10.86m   35-07.75   8   
  3 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track             7.07m   23-02.50   6   
  4 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track             6.30m   20-08.00   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hinds, Randy              95 Kingston TC             35.91m     117-10  10   
  2 Howes, Peter              95 03unattached            29.95m      98-03   8   
  3 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park            27.05m      88-09   6   
  4 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track            21.13m      69-04   4   
  5 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track            17.22m      56-06   2   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Luzinas, Tyler            95 Averill Park            34.59m     113-06  10   
  2 Quinby, Jonathan          95 Glencadia               28.80m      94-06   8   
  3 Chardavoyne, Justin       96 Delmar Track            22.98m      75-05   6   
  4 Gibney, William           96 Delmar Track            19.01m      62-04   4   
  5 Fitz, Eddie               96 Delmar Track            14.94m      49-00   2   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 White, James              93 03unattached             11.97   10   
  2 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                12.19    8   
  3 Kranick, Joseph           93 03unattached             12.47    6   
  4 Connelly, Christopher     94 Country Mill             13.16    4   
  5 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track             13.48    2   
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                24.53   10   
  2 White, James              93 03unattached             24.69    8   
  3 Connelly, Christopher     94 Country Mill             27.54    6   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooke, Ian                94 Glencadia                58.40   10   
  2 Cacciatore, Walker        93 Glencadia              1:00.96    8   
  3 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track           1:03.52    6   
  4 Connelly, Christopher     94 Country Mill           1:05.74    4   
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLago, Christian         93 03unattached           2:08.90   10   
  2 Cahill, Pat               94 Kingston TC            2:13.61    8   
  3 Williams, Jonah           94 03unattached           2:21.60    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 DeLago, Christian         93 03unattached           4:34.92   10   
  2 Williams, Jonah           94 03unattached           4:46.31    8   
  3 Stall, Aaron              94 Averill Park           4:47.55    6   
  4 Diaz, Pedro               93 Kingston TC            4:53.08    4   
  5 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia              4:58.26    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stall, Aaron              94 Averill Park          10:40.98   10   
  2 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia             10:57.33    8   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Avossa, Nick              93 Kingston TC              16.25   10   
  2 Jones, Christopher        93 Wildcats                 17.00    8   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hickey, Brian             94 03unattached           7:26.12   10   
  2 Cacciatore, Walker        93 Glencadia              8:36.30    8   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jones, Christopher        93 Wildcats                 1.86m    6-01.25  10   
  2 Kranick, Joseph           93 03unattached             1.65m    5-05.00   8   
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ten Eyck, Connor          93 03unattached             3.40m   11-01.75  10   
  2 Greagan, Daniel           93 03unattached             3.25m   10-08.00   8   
  3 Gutierrez, Rogger         94 Kingston TC              2.20m    7-02.50   6   
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kranick, Joseph           93 03unattached             5.12m   16-09.75  10   
  2 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track             5.08m   16-08.00   8   
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Connelly, Christopher     94 Country Mill             9.77m   32-00.75  10   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy             94 Averill Park            12.38m   40-07.50  10   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Winkler, Rudy             94 Averill Park            38.97m     127-10  10   
  2 Pellnat, Avery            93 Glencadia               27.88m      91-06   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McMillen, Taylor          93 Averill Park            41.48m     136-01  10   
  2 Flach, Zachary            94 Delmar Track            30.75m     100-11   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 Country Mill             11.43   10   
  2 Beck, Andrew              92 03unattached             11.82    8   
  3 O'Farrill, Pedro          92 Kingston TC              11.94    6   
  4 Strait, Mathieu           90 03unattached             12.21    4   
  5 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill             12.72    2   
  6 Berberich, Ethan          91 Country Mill             12.75    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 Country Mill             23.14   10   
  2 Thomas, Tracy             91 03unattached             27.59    8   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 Country Mill             51.94   10   
  2 Gallgher, Steve           92 Kingston TC              57.01    8   
  3 Hite, Aidan               92 Kingston TC              57.03    6   
  4 Boughton, Kerry           91 Kingston TC              58.64    4   
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aziz, Jonathan            91 03unattached           2:01.94   10   
  2 Grandeau, Ryan            92 03unattached           2:02.79    8   
  3 Boughton, Kerry           91 Kingston TC            2:18.17    6   
  4 Schomaker, Andrew         92 Glencadia              2:34.17    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aziz, Jonathan            91 03unattached           4:16.64   10   
  2 Schomaker, Andrew         92 Glencadia              5:31.09    8   
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Matthews, Nick            92 Kingston TC              17.03   10   
  2 Schomaker, Andrew         92 Glencadia                18.51    8   
  3 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill             19.74    6   
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 D'Alberto, Michael        91 Kingston TC            1:00.44   10   
  2 Matthews, Nick            92 Kingston TC            1:00.47    8   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kingston TC  'A'                                    4:06.80   10   
     1) Matthews, Nick 92               2) D'Alberto, Michael 91          
     3) Gallgher, Steve 92              4) Hite, Aidan 92                 
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strait, Mathieu           90 03unattached             1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Schomaker, Andrew         92 Glencadia                1.50m    4-11.00   8   
 
Pole Vault Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Derocher, Tim             92 Hmrrc                    3.55m   11-07.75  10   
 -- Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Holzhauer, Timathy        91 Country Mill             6.51m   21-04.25  10   
  2 O'Farrill, Pedro          92 Kingston TC              5.85m   19-02.50   8   
  3 Strait, Mathieu           90 03unattached             5.75m   18-10.50   6   
  4 Matthews, Nick            92 Kingston TC              5.28m   17-04.00   4   
  5 Thomas, Tracy             91 03unattached             5.10m   16-08.75   2   
  6 Beck, Andrew              92 03unattached             4.55m   14-11.25   1   
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Strait, Mathieu           90 03unattached            11.58m   38-00.00  10   
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rudd, John                90 03unattached            15.71m   51-06.50  10   
  2 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park            14.17m   46-06.00   8   
  3 Berberich, Ethan          91 Country Mill            12.34m   40-06.00   6   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rudd, John                90 03unattached            42.40m     139-01  10   
  2 Berberich, Ethan          91 Country Mill            38.18m     125-03   8   
  3 Luzinas, Zak              92 Averill Park            37.88m     124-03   6   
  4 Schomaker, Andrew         92 Glencadia               26.40m      86-07   4   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Berberich, Ethan          91 Country Mill            36.59m     120-00  10   
  2 Mills, Brandon            90 Country Mill            29.03m      95-03   8   
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx