Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Missouri Valley Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/12-13/09 - Overland Park, Kansas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Caundra Parker            01 Unattached               18.14  
  2 Dejaria Guillory          01 Unattached               18.94  
  3 Dequaria Guillory         02 Unattached               18.95  
  4 Maya Smith                02 Draft Pick A             21.61  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caundra Parker            01 Unattached               36.57  
  2 Dequaria Guillory         02 Unattached               38.47  
  3 Caroline Giles            01 Kansas Flyer             38.55  
  4 Dejaria Guillory          01 Unattached               38.73  
  5 Lamyah Ricks              02 Wichita Road             40.68  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caundra Parker            01 Unattached             1:23.51  
  2 Caroline Giles            01 Kansas Flyer           1:26.58  
  3 Elizabeth Spitz           01 Unattached             1:28.95  
  4 Lamyah Ricks              02 Wichita Road           1:33.40  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 KC Sonics  'A'                                      1:17.32  
 
High Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rylea Birch               01 Wichita Road             0.84m    2-09.00 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rylea Birch               01 Wichita Road             2.98m    9-09.50 
  2 Caroline Giles            01 Kansas Flyer             2.94m    9-07.75 
  3 Lamyah Ricks              02 Wichita Road             2.54m    8-04.00 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Spitz           01 Unattached               4.24m   13-11.00 
  2 Rylea Birch               01 Wichita Road             4.04m   13-03.25 
  3 Maya Smith                02 Draft Pick A             3.05m   10-00.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maya Smith                02 Draft Pick A             4.72m      15-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damarie Berger            99 Unattached               14.76  
  2 Jazmyn Whitfield          99 Unattached               15.76  
  3 Krystina Cartwright       00 KC Sonics                16.57  
  4 Dymeria Guillory          00 Unattached               16.60  
  5 Angel Hudson              00 KC Sonics                17.51  
  6 Deon Cartwright           00 KC Sonics                19.11  
  7 Tara Simpson              00 Thunderbolt              19.57  
  8 Audry Jackson             99 KC Sonics                20.75  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Damarie Berger            99 Unattached               31.16q  1 
  2 Jazmyn Whitfield          99 Unattached               32.86q  1 
  3 Bailey Krouse             99 Unattached               33.47q  2 
  4 Kate Allen                00 Unattached               34.04q  1 
  5 Paige Donnohue            00 Unattached               35.63q  2 
  6 Krystina Cartwright       00 KC Sonics                36.51q  1 
  7 Dymeria Guillory          00 Unattached               36.64q  2 
  8 Makyla Whayne             00 Topeka Spiri             37.18q  2 
  9 Jordan Tauscher           00 Wichita Road             38.58   2 
 10 Angel Hudson              00 KC Sonics                39.66   1 
 11 Tara Simpson              00 Thunderbolt              46.37   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Damarie Berger            99 Unattached               32.16  
  2 Jazmyn Whitfield          99 Unattached               32.95  
  3 Bailey Krouse             99 Unattached               33.99  
  4 Kate Allen                00 Unattached               35.11  
  5 Paige Donnohue            00 Unattached               35.63  
  6 Krystina Cartwright       00 KC Sonics                36.95  
  7 Dymeria Guillory          00 Unattached               37.22  
  8 Makyla Whayne             00 Topeka Spiri             37.28  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Damarie Berger            99 Unattached             1:13.46  
  2 Kate Allen                00 Unattached             1:17.24  
  3 Paige Donnohue            00 Unattached             1:22.55  
  4 Makyla Whayne             00 Topeka Spiri           1:25.44  
  5 Hannah Balch              00 Unattached             1:29.71  
  6 Zamia Stewart             00 Topeka Spiri           1:31.53  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Frausto            99 Wichita Road           2:51.09  
  2 Madison Peth              00 Unattached             2:53.97  
  3 Kate Allen                00 Unattached             3:02.91  
  4 Zamia Stewart             00 Topeka Spiri           3:14.20  
  5 Taylor Gillespie          99 Unattached             3:18.98  
  6 Hannah Balch              00 Unattached             3:20.61  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Frausto            99 Wichita Road           5:46.27  
  2 Madison Peth              00 Unattached             6:05.31  
  3 Abbie Sise                99 Northeast Ka           7:46.33  
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen              99 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Bailey Krouse             99 Unattached               1.07m    3-06.00 
  3 Taylor Gillespie          99 Unattached               0.97m    3-02.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carlie Queen              99 Unattached               3.58m   11-09.00 
  2 Bailey Krouse             99 Unattached               3.44m   11-03.50 
  3 Taya Wilson               00 Unattached               3.10m   10-02.00 
  4 Jordan Tauscher           00 Wichita Road             3.02m    9-11.00 
  5 Paige Donnohue            00 Unattached               2.98m    9-09.50 
  6 Makyla Whayne             00 Topeka Spiri             2.71m    8-10.75 
  7 Jazmyn Whitfield          99 Unattached               2.60m    8-06.50 
  8 Zamia Stewart             00 Topeka Spiri             2.49m    8-02.00 
  9 Tara Simpson              00 Thunderbolt              2.20m    7-02.75 
 10 Julianna Pfeiffer         00 Unattached               2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan Tauscher           00 Wichita Road             5.81m   19-00.75 
  2 Julianna Pfeiffer         00 Unattached               5.58m   18-03.75 
  3 Taya Wilson               00 Unattached               5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Deon Cartwright           00 KC Sonics                5.17m   16-11.50 
  5 Alyssa Frausto            99 Wichita Road             5.12m   16-09.75 
  6 Audry Jackson             99 KC Sonics                4.73m   15-06.25 
  7 Hannah Balch              00 Unattached               4.44m   14-07.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taya Wilson               00 Unattached              15.30m      50-02 
  2 Madison Peth              00 Unattached              12.97m      42-07 
  3 Taylor Gillespie          99 Unattached               8.95m      29-04 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abbie Sise                99 Northeast Ka          11:12.59  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden             98 Wichita Road             14.35  
  2 Allie Twietmeyer          97 Unattached               15.52  
  3 Sarah Harris              97 KC Extreme T             15.55  
  4 Kiya Draper               97 KC Extreme T             15.81  
  5 Abby Seitz                97 Unattached               16.39  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden             98 Wichita Road             28.96  
  2 Taylor Reeves             97 Unattached               29.53  
  3 Morgan Tauscher           97 Wichita Road             30.17  
  4 Sarah Harris              97 KC Extreme T             31.55  
  5 Kiya Draper               97 KC Extreme T             33.11  
  6 Abby Seitz                97 Unattached               34.91  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Morgan Tauscher           97 Wichita Road           1:05.99  
  2 Taylor Reeves             97 Unattached             1:14.47  
  3 Carmen Macias             97 WichitaTerri           1:18.95  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Slade               97 Unattached             2:46.69  
  2 Kourtney West             98 Unattached             2:50.76  
  3 Rebecca Hare              97 Kansas City            2:55.75  
  4 Sydney Ward               98 WichitaTerri           3:19.31  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haley Slade               97 Unattached             5:37.54  
  2 Bridget Thor              98 WichitaTerri           5:45.78  
  3 Kourtney West             98 Unattached             5:45.86  
  4 Sydney Ward               98 WichitaTerri           6:52.99  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kourtney West             98 Unattached            12:35.95  
  2 Bridget Thor              98 WichitaTerri          12:46.98  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sydney Smith              97 Draft Pick A             15.48  
  2 Sydney Wilson             97 Unattached               15.63  
  3 Keasiah Talley            97 Draft Pick A             17.39  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sydney Wilson             97 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Allie Twietmeyer          97 Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Sydney Smith              97 Draft Pick A            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  4 Keasiah Talley            97 Draft Pick A             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jewell Bolden             98 Wichita Road             4.31m   14-01.75 
  2 Taylor Reeves             97 Unattached               4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Allie Twietmeyer          97 Unattached               4.13m   13-06.75 
  4 Morgan Tauscher           97 Wichita Road             4.11m   13-06.00 
  5 Sydney Smith              97 Draft Pick A             3.80m   12-05.75 
  6 Keasiah Talley            97 Draft Pick A             3.72m   12-02.50 
  7 Sydney Wilson             97 Unattached               3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Carmen Macias             97 WichitaTerri             3.13m   10-03.25 
  9 Sydney Ward               98 WichitaTerri             2.61m    8-06.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alyssa Moncure            98 Unattached               8.37m   27-05.50 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakshmi Dandi             98 Unattached             9:58.20  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasmine Thomas            95 KC Extreme T             13.24  
  2 Baaijah Loggins           95 Team Wichita             13.44  
  3 Veronica Wright           95 Good Gang TC             13.91  
  4 Emily Brigham             95 Unattached               13.96  
  5 Shawnmarie Rooker         95 Team Wichita             14.03  
  6 Anika Ricks               95 Wichita Road             14.17  
  7 Ryan Beard                96 KC Extreme T             14.64  
  8 Marrisa Goodwin           96 KC Extreme T             14.67  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jasmine Thomas            95 KC Extreme T             26.84q  2 
  2 Baaijah Loggins           95 Team Wichita             27.00q  2 
  3 Veronica Wright           95 Good Gang TC             28.01q  1 
  4 Anika Ricks               95 Wichita Road             29.12q  2 
  5 Shawnmarie Rooker         95 Team Wichita             29.20q  2 
  6 Karis Parker              96 Unattached               29.24q  2 
  7 Aubrey Wilson             96 Unattached               29.55q  1 
  8 Hailey Foudray            95 Unattached               29.84q  2 
  9 Ciara Ramzah              95 Team Wichita             30.35   1 
 10 Marrisa Goodwin           96 KC Extreme T             30.59   2 
 11 Chabrice Dempsey          95 Team Wichita             30.63   1 
 12 Ryan Beard                96 KC Extreme T             30.91   1 
 13 Morgan Ward               95 WichitaTerri             35.31   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jasmine Thomas            95 KC Extreme T             27.02  
  2 Baaijah Loggins           95 Team Wichita             27.08  
  3 Veronica Wright           95 Good Gang TC             28.81  
  4 Shawnmarie Rooker         95 Team Wichita             29.12  
  5 Anika Ricks               95 Wichita Road             29.86  
  6 Hailey Foudray            95 Unattached               29.92  
  7 Aubrey Wilson             96 Unattached               29.98  
  8 Karis Parker              96 Unattached               30.16  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aubrey Wilson             96 Unattached             1:03.38  
  2 Kaitlyn Stryczek          95 Unattached             1:04.70  
  3 Emily Brigham             95 Unattached             1:04.75  
  4 Hadley Rolf               95 Unattached             1:09.16  
  5 Hailey Foudray            95 Unattached             1:09.77  
  6 Kiersten West             96 Unattached             1:10.59  
  7 Morgan Ward               95 WichitaTerri           1:22.17  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Balch              95 Unattached             2:25.55  
  2 Aubrey Wilson             96 Unattached             2:25.74  
  3 Kaitlyn Stryczek          95 Unattached             2:28.65  
  4 Lucy Giles                96 Kansas Flyer           2:31.63  
  5 Lauren Leonard            95 WichitaTerri           2:32.01  
  6 Keara Lenard              95 Northeast Ka           2:35.06  
  7 Airika Long               95 Kansas Flyer           2:41.31  
  8 Kiersten West             96 Unattached             2:44.14  
  9 Carragan Lynn             96 Kansas Flyer           2:49.68  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Balch              95 Unattached             4:53.97  
  2 Kaitlyn Stryczek          95 Unattached             5:16.22  
  3 Courtney Hahn             95 Kansas Flyer           5:23.20  
  4 Kiersten West             96 Unattached             5:27.03  
  5 Anna Trahan               95 Kansas Flyer           5:35.56  
  6 Kaylee Shanley            96 Unattached             5:42.83  
  7 Riley Rathbun             95 WichitaTerri           6:18.90  
  8 Kyndall Rathbun           96 WichitaTerri           7:30.06  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaelyn Balch              95 Unattached            10:16.43  
  2 Tessa Riley               95 Unattached            11:42.57  
  3 Kaylee Shanley            96 Unattached            12:13.69  
  4 Anna Trahan               95 Kansas Flyer          12:31.29  
  5 Nicollette Casselman      95 Kansas Flyer          14:41.18  
  6 Kyndall Rathbun           96 WichitaTerri          16:31.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karis Parker              96 Unattached               18.65  
  2 Ashlyn Balch              95 Unattached               18.78  
  3 Brianna Spexarth          96 WichitaTerri             20.39  
  4 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Draft Pick A             21.99  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashlyn Balch              95 Unattached               33.15  
  2 Karis Parker              96 Unattached               33.19  
  3 Jade Latson               95 KC Extreme T             33.60  
  4 Brianna Spexarth          96 WichitaTerri             34.67  
  5 Lauren Leonard            95 WichitaTerri             34.71  
  6 Ryan Beard                96 KC Extreme T             37.96  
  7 Cydney Holt               95 Good Gang TC             39.04  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Wichita  'A'                                     54.19  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                  4:57.43  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                 11:00.74  
  2 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 11:21.38  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Brigham             95 Unattached               1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Lucy Giles                96 Kansas Flyer             1.34m    4-04.75 
  3 Ashlyn Balch              95 Unattached              J1.34m    4-04.75 
  4 Staci Cummings            95 Unattached               1.29m    4-02.75 
  5 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Draft Pick A             1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Brigham             95 Unattached               4.65m   15-03.25 
  2 Jasmine Thomas            95 KC Extreme T             4.63m   15-02.25 
  3 Ashlyn Balch              95 Unattached               4.21m   13-09.75 
  4 Hadley Rolf               95 Unattached               4.16m   13-07.75 
  5 Jade Latson               95 KC Extreme T             4.10m   13-05.50 
  6 Staci Cummings            95 Unattached               3.82m   12-06.50 
  7 Gabrielle Dabney          96 Draft Pick A             3.78m   12-05.00 
  8 Anika Ricks               95 Wichita Road             3.68m   12-01.00 
  9 Kiana Grim                95 Good Gang TC             3.41m   11-02.25 
 10 Marrisa Goodwin           96 KC Extreme T             3.40m   11-02.00 
 11 Cydney Holt               95 Good Gang TC             3.34m   10-11.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Staci Cummings            95 Unattached               9.94m   32-07.50 
  2 Hadley Rolf               95 Unattached               9.91m   32-06.25 
  3 Jade Latson               95 KC Extreme T             9.38m   30-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kala Hanault              95 Thunderbolt             11.23m   36-10.25 
  2 Kiana Grim                95 Good Gang TC             8.36m   27-05.25 
  3 Raven Letcher             95 KC Sonics                7.91m   25-11.50 
  4 Ashley Hocking            95 Unattached               6.58m   21-07.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kala Hanault              95 Thunderbolt             22.16m      72-08 
  2 Raven Letcher             95 KC Sonics               17.98m      59-00 
  3 Ashley Hocking            95 Unattached              16.30m      53-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kala Hanault              95 Thunderbolt             20.30m      66-07 
  2 Kiana Grim                95 Good Gang TC            15.97m      52-05 
  3 Morgan Ward               95 WichitaTerri            15.82m      51-11 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Keara Lenard              95 Northeast Ka          16:59.34  
  2 Rachel Taylor             95 Northeast Ka          21:18.49  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toni Aguiar               94 Kansas City              13.39  
  2 Jaquita Jones             93 Team Wichita             13.40  
  3 Monica Hagan              93 Unattached               14.24  
  4 Danielle Komp             93 WichitaTerri             14.92  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasha Mcdougald           93 Track And Fi             26.56  
  2 Toni Aguiar               94 Kansas City              26.75  
  3 Monica Hagan              93 Unattached               28.52  
  4 Helena Hudson             93 Draft Pick A             28.88  
  5 Briana Pina               94 WichitaTerri             28.96  
  6 Sydney Harris             94 KC Extreme T             29.00  
  7 Meagan Huenergardt        94 WichitaTerri             30.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toni Aguiar               94 Kansas City            1:02.35  
  2 Monica Hagan              93 Unattached             1:04.07  
  3 Briana Pina               94 WichitaTerri           1:04.67  
  4 Meagan Huenergardt        94 WichitaTerri           1:07.49  
  5 Kayla West                94 Unattached             1:07.55  
  6 Sydney Harris             94 KC Extreme T           1:18.02  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Barnes            94 Unattached             2:25.32  
  2 Page Reed                 93 Kansas Flyer           2:25.97  
  3 Monica Hagan              93 Unattached             2:36.87  
  4 Kayla West                94 Unattached             2:37.05  
  5 Amanda Hahn               93 Kansas Flyer           2:45.67  
  6 Sophia Macias             94 WichitaTerri           2:47.62  
  7 Emma Giles                93 Kansas Flyer           3:01.87  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kayla West                94 Unattached             5:17.69  
  2 Leah Haden                93 Kansas Flyer           5:21.05  
  3 Destyni Lucero            94 Unattached             6:02.44  
  4 Emma Giles                93 Kansas Flyer           6:14.48  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Haden                93 Kansas Flyer          11:49.07  
  2 Karly Vancampen           93 Kansas Flyer          12:12.71  
  3 Destyni Lucero            94 Unattached            13:02.28  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kasha Mcdougald           93 Track And Fi             15.44  
  2 Helena Hudson             93 Draft Pick A             17.17  
  3 Kaitlyn Barnes            94 Unattached               18.28  
  4 Libby Weber               93 Unattached               19.60  
  5 Danielle Komp             93 WichitaTerri             20.45  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'B'                                 10:17.71  
  2 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 11:22.11  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Libby Weber               93 Unattached               1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Kaitlyn Barnes            94 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kasha Mcdougald           93 Track And Fi             5.40m   17-08.75 
  2 Helena Hudson             93 Draft Pick A             4.90m   16-01.00 
  3 Brianna Latson            93 KC Extreme T             4.85m   15-11.00 
  4 Toni Aguiar               94 Kansas City              4.46m   14-07.75 
  5 Briana Pina               94 WichitaTerri             4.44m   14-07.00 
  6 Jaquita Jones             93 Team Wichita             4.42m   14-06.00 
  7 Kaitlyn Barnes            94 Unattached               4.07m   13-04.25 
  8 Sophia Macias             94 WichitaTerri             3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brianna Latson            93 KC Extreme T            10.36m   34-00.00 
  2 Sophia Macias             94 WichitaTerri             8.26m   27-01.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Korbin Richards           93 Unattached              10.68m   35-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Magon Smith               93 KC Sonics               39.56m     129-09 
  2 Korbin Richards           93 Unattached              36.89m     121-00 
  3 Alexandria Mediavilla     94 Unattached              23.16m      76-00 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Korbin Richards           93 Unattached              31.40m     103-00 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laura Meschke             93 Unattached              112-08     34.34m 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Neville           91 Draft Pick A             12.58  
  2 Shamoya Pruitt            90 Team Wichita             12.84  
  3 Ashli Dryden              91 Hays Strider             13.42  
  4 Jacque Timberlake         92 Unattached               13.85  
  5 Kirby Clements            92 Unattached               14.23  
  6 Brittany Hill             92 Team Wichita             14.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebecca Neville           91 Draft Pick A             25.67  
  2 Shamoya Pruitt            90 Team Wichita             25.71  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory Kirby             91 Kansas City            1:00.89  
  2 Jacque Timberlake         92 Unattached             1:04.54  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory Kirby             91 Kansas City            2:22.22  
  2 Faith Miller              91 Kansas Flyer           2:29.89  
  3 Naomi Reeh                92 Kansas Flyer           2:29.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jillian Stratman          92 Kansas Flyer           4:59.58  
  2 Kristen Brosnan           92 Kansas City            5:05.39  
  3 Kerra Cissne              91 Kansas Flyer           5:40.21  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristen Brosnan           92 Kansas City           10:58.43  
  2 Naomi Reeh                92 Kansas Flyer          11:27.60  
  3 Kerra Cissne              91 Kansas Flyer          12:11.23  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kirby Clements            92 Unattached               18.41  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kristine Glenn            91 Team Wichita           1:15.64  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Wichita  'A'                                     52.19  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kansas Flyers  'A'                                 10:37.53  
 
Triple Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashli Dryden              91 Hays Strider            10.82m   35-06.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alix Richards             91 Unattached              10.12m   33-02.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Erica Brand               92 Unattached              39.34m     129-01 
  2 Alix Richards             91 Unattached              38.11m     125-00 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Alix Richards             91 Unattached              27.07m      88-10 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bj Thornburg              44 Unattached            10:58.88  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean Brunnenkant          16 Unattached            14:09.46  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eileen McManus            70 Unattached            33:15.07  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rebeka Stowe              90 Unattached             4:44.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katelyn Mona              90 Unattached            10:17.45  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aditya Jones              83 Unattached             1:02.31  
 
Long Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Janay Woolridge           87 Unattached               5.72m   18-09.25 
 
Triple Jump Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crystal Manning           86 Unattached              13.59m   44-07.00 
 
Hammer Throw Open Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chandra Andrews           83 Unattached              58.82m     193-00 
  2 Samantha Andrews          89 Unattached              20.66m      67-09 
  3 Chelsea Pipkin            85 Unattached              15.91m      52-02 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 David Mcfarland           01 Hays Strider             16.31q  2 
  2 Shomari Parnell           02 Wichita Road             17.21q  2 
  3 Adrian Mannie             02 Wichita Road             17.60q  1 
  4 Julius Bolden             03 Wichita Road             18.20q  1 
  5 Rashaun Burney            01 Unattached               18.82q  2 
  6 Edward Thomas             01 KC Extreme T             19.24q  2 
  7 Jace Rueschhoff           01 Hays Strider             19.61q  2 
  8 Liam Weaver               02 Unattached               19.76q  1 
  9 Mason Gates               03 Unattached               21.16   2 
 10 Josiah Pfeiffer           02 Unattached               21.54   1 
 11 Philip Pfeiffer           03 Unattached               28.82   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 David Mcfarland           01 Hays Strider             15.66  
  2 Adrian Mannie             02 Wichita Road             16.41  
  3 Shomari Parnell           02 Wichita Road             16.42  
  4 Julius Bolden             03 Wichita Road             18.04  
  5 Rashaun Burney            01 Unattached               18.30  
  6 Edward Thomas             01 KC Extreme T             18.31  
  7 Jace Rueschhoff           01 Hays Strider             18.33  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adrian Mannie             02 Wichita Road             34.32   2 
  2 Shomari Parnell           02 Wichita Road             34.91   1 
  3 Edward Thomas             01 KC Extreme T             38.40   1 
  4 Rashaun Burney            01 Unattached               39.24   2 
  5 Jace Rueschhoff           01 Hays Strider             39.51   1 
  6 Mason Gates               03 Unattached               46.02   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland           01 Hays Strider           1:18.63  
  2 Isaac Woodcock            02 Wichita Road           1:20.81  
  3 Liam Weaver               02 Unattached             1:36.88  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julius Bolden             03 Wichita Road           3:07.54  
  2 Corbin Smith              01 Draft Pick A           3:30.66  
  3 Jonathan Gandy            02 Unattached             4:36.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wichita Roadrunners  'A'                            1:08.01  
 -- KC Sonics  'A'                                           DQ  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Mcfarland           01 Hays Strider             3.45m   11-04.00 
  2 Julius Bolden             03 Wichita Road             2.99m    9-09.75 
  3 Edward Thomas             01 KC Extreme T             2.82m    9-03.00 
  4 Reno Groggins             99 Topeka Spiri             2.78m    9-01.50 
  5 Johnathan Jackson         00 KC Sonics                2.54m    8-04.00 
  6 Isaac Woodcock            02 Wichita Road             2.52m    8-03.25 
  7 Josiah Pfeiffer           02 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
  8 Mason Gates               03 Unattached               1.86m    6-01.25 
  9 Joseph Jackson            00 KC Sonics                1.76m    5-09.25 
 10 Philip Pfeiffer           03 Unattached               0.90m    2-11.50 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Corbin Smith              01 Draft Pick A             4.66m   15-03.50 
  2 Josiah Pfeiffer           02 Unattached               3.40m   11-02.00 
  3 Philip Pfeiffer           03 Unattached               2.09m    6-10.25 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jace Rueschhoff           01 Hays Strider            13.98m      45-10 
  2 Corbin Smith              01 Draft Pick A             8.30m      27-03 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reno Groggins             99 Topeka Spiri          11:50.78  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sharrone Ponds            99 Team Wichita             14.75q  3 
  2 Grant Downes              99 Draft Pick A             15.30q  2 
  3 corey timberlake          99 Unattached               15.53q  3 
  4 Malik Bolton              99 Team Wichita             15.82q  3 
  5 Camron Johnson            99 Unattached               15.97q  2 
  6 Chris Martin              00 KC Sonics                16.13q  2 
  7 Tarrez Davis              99 Topeka Spiri             16.45q  3 
  8 Hunter Pfannenstiel       99 Unattached               17.11q  1 
  9 Carson Gates              00 Unattached               17.16   1 
 10 Keilen White              99 Unattached               17.32   2 
 11 Laurance Hudson           00 KC Sonics                17.54   2 
 12 Tyree Patton              00 Topeka Spiri             18.00   3 
 13 Jamie Marzett             00 KC Sonics                18.63   3 
 14 Johnathan Jackson         00 KC Sonics                20.68   1 
 15 Bryrce Elsen              00 Thunderbolt              20.81   3 
 16 David Pfeiffer            00 Unattached               21.59   1 
 17 Joseph Jackson            00 KC Sonics                22.02   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sharrone Ponds            99 Team Wichita             14.54  
  2 Grant Downes              99 Draft Pick A             14.61  
  3 Malik Bolton              99 Team Wichita             15.08  
  4 Camron Johnson            99 Unattached               15.09  
  5 Tarrez Davis              99 Topeka Spiri             15.58  
  6 Chris Martin              00 KC Sonics                15.66  
  7 Hunter Pfannenstiel       99 Unattached               16.45  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyree Sorrells            99 Unattached               29.74q  1 
  2 Sharrone Ponds            99 Team Wichita             30.61q  2 
  3 corey timberlake          99 Unattached               30.88q  2 
  4 Malik Bolton              99 Team Wichita             32.06q  1 
  5 Camron Johnson            99 Unattached               32.83q  2 
  6 Tarrez Davis              99 Topeka Spiri             33.20q  1 
  7 Chris Martin              00 KC Sonics                34.65q  2 
  8 Hunter Pfannenstiel       99 Unattached               34.94q  1 
  9 Carson Gates              00 Unattached               35.35   2 
 10 Gabriel Wasson            99 Unattached               35.56   1 
 11 Keilen White              99 Unattached               36.02   1 
 12 Tyree Patton              00 Topeka Spiri             36.17   1 
 13 Laurance Hudson           00 KC Sonics                41.11   2 
 14 Jamie Marzett             00 KC Sonics                41.85   2 
 15 Bryrce Elsen              00 Thunderbolt              44.79   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyree Sorrells            99 Unattached               29.88  
  2 Sharrone Ponds            99 Team Wichita             30.43  
  3 Malik Bolton              99 Team Wichita             33.19  
  4 Tarrez Davis              99 Topeka Spiri             33.69  
  5 Chris Martin              00 KC Sonics                34.88  
  6 Hunter Pfannenstiel       99 Unattached               37.06  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyree Sorrells            99 Unattached             1:05.09  
  2 corey timberlake          99 Unattached             1:08.63  
  3 William White             00 Topeka Spiri           1:14.33  
  4 Kaleab Wilson             99 Unattached             1:14.47  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleab Wilson             99 Unattached             2:51.53  
  2 Reece Jones               00 Kansas City            2:52.04  
  3 William White             00 Topeka Spiri           2:55.29  
  4 Aventino Martinez-Garcia  99 Good Gang TC           2:59.86  
  5 Hunter Pfannenstiel       99 Unattached             3:15.94  
  6 Demaj Thompson            99 Team Wichita           3:25.27  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaleab Wilson             99 Unattached             5:39.84  
  2 Reece Jones               00 Kansas City            5:40.98  
  3 Aventino Martinez-Garcia  99 Good Gang TC           5:58.54  
  4 Connor Oconnell           00 Unattached             6:41.30  
  5 Reno Groggins             99 Topeka Spiri           6:55.05  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Downes              99 Draft Pick A             1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Gabriel Wasson            99 Unattached               0.94m    3-01.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant Downes              99 Draft Pick A             3.82m   12-06.50 
  2 William White             00 Topeka Spiri             3.30m   10-10.00 
  3 Tyree Patton              00 Topeka Spiri             3.02m    9-11.00 
  4 Carson Gates              00 Unattached               2.92m    9-07.00 
  5 Tarrez Davis              99 Topeka Spiri             2.62m    8-07.25 
  6 Bryrce Elsen              00 Thunderbolt              2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 David Pfeiffer            00 Unattached               1.71m    5-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 David Pfeiffer            00 Unattached               4.55m   14-11.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gabriel Wasson            99 Unattached              14.86m      48-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch              97 Unattached               13.73  
  2 Keith Dryden              98 Hays Strider             14.51  
  3 Iffe Siffre               97 KC Sonics                15.01  
  4 Dante Brooks              97 Northeast Ka             15.06  
  5 Malik James               98 Draft Pick A             15.48  
  6 Dante Edwards             98 Draft Pick A             16.26  
  7 james beine               97 Thunderbolt              16.65  
  8 Phillip White             98 Topeka Spiri             16.91  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch              97 Unattached               28.35  
  2 Payten Ricks              98 Wichita Road             29.46  
  3 Keith Dryden              98 Hays Strider             29.72  
  4 Austin Bland              97 Team Wichita             30.02  
  5 Iffe Siffre               97 KC Sonics                30.36  
  6 Kyle Schreiber            97 Wichita Road             30.73  
  7 Dante Brooks              97 Northeast Ka             31.74  
  8 Dante Edwards             98 Draft Pick A             34.58  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korie Frausto             97 Wichita Road           1:01.60  
  2 Hunter Loewen             97 Unattached             1:01.67  
  3 Payten Ricks              98 Wichita Road           1:08.27  
  4 Karter Odermann           98 Unattached             1:08.35  
  5 Iffe Siffre               97 KC Sonics              1:10.67  
  6 Ethan Gates               98 Unattached             1:19.02  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter Loewen             97 Unattached             2:29.61  
  2 Karter Odermann           98 Unattached             2:36.83  
  2 Ethan Gates               98 Unattached             2:36.83  
  4 Kaden Loring              97 Unattached             2:42.90  
  5 Hans Rorstrom             97 Hays Strider           2:46.74  
  6 Josephcole Pfannenstiel   97 Unattached             3:31.60  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hans Rorstrom             97 Hays Strider           5:55.14  
  2 Ethan Gates               98 Unattached             6:08.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaden Loring              97 Unattached            11:17.80  
  2 Victor Cummings           97 Unattached            11:37.35  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan Birch              97 Unattached               13.33  
  2 Korie Frausto             97 Wichita Road             14.49  
  3 Ben Sadler                97 Hays Strider             15.42  
  4 Kyle Parr                 98 Northeast Ka             16.61  
  5 Seth Arnold               97 WichitaTerri             17.19  
  6 Jacob Pfeiffer            98 Unattached               17.45  
  7 Kyle Schreiber            97 Wichita Road             18.57  
  8 Dante Edwards             98 Draft Pick A             18.59  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Payten Ricks              98 Wichita Road             1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Jacob Pfeiffer            98 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Malik James               98 Draft Pick A             1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Kyle Parr                 98 Northeast Ka             1.22m    4-00.00 
  5 Keith Dryden              98 Hays Strider            J1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 Darraja Parnell           98 Wichita Road             1.17m    3-10.00 
  7 Ben Sadler                97 Hays Strider             1.11m    3-07.75 
  7 Skyler Henry              97 Unattached               1.11m    3-07.75 
 -- Jacob Haberman            98 Hays Strider              FAIL            
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hunter Loewen             97 Unattached               4.96m   16-03.25 
  2 Korie Frausto             97 Wichita Road             4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Kyle Schreiber            97 Wichita Road             4.24m   13-11.00 
  4 Malik James               98 Draft Pick A             3.84m   12-07.25 
  5 Hans Rorstrom             97 Hays Strider             3.62m   11-10.50 
  6 Jacob Pfeiffer            98 Unattached               3.51m   11-06.25 
  7 Ben Sadler                97 Hays Strider             3.48m   11-05.00 
  8 Darraja Parnell           98 Wichita Road             3.46m   11-04.25 
  9 Phillip White             98 Topeka Spiri             3.42m   11-02.75 
 10 Seth Arnold               97 WichitaTerri             3.35m   11-00.00 
 11 james beine               97 Thunderbolt              3.25m   10-08.00 
 12 Jacob Haberman            98 Hays Strider             2.92m    9-07.00 
 13 Sam Oborney               97 Thunderbolt              2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Hardwick          97 Hays Strider            10.83m   35-06.50 
  2 Nicholas Hocking          97 Unattached               9.13m   29-11.50 
  3 Henry Sise                97 Northeast Ka             8.58m   28-01.75 
  4 William Spitz             97 Unattached               8.23m   27-00.00 
  5 Darraja Parnell           98 Wichita Road             8.08m   26-06.25 
  6 Rocky Beaird              97 Unattached               7.36m   24-01.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Hardwick          97 Hays Strider            30.15m      98-11 
  2 Henry Sise                97 Northeast Ka            26.44m      86-09 
  3 Nicholas Hocking          97 Unattached              24.45m      80-02 
  4 Rocky Beaird              97 Unattached              19.84m      65-01 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dante Brooks              97 Northeast Ka            35.00m     114-10 
  2 Kyle Parr                 98 Northeast Ka            25.35m      83-02 
  3 Henry Sise                97 Northeast Ka            21.54m      70-08 
  4 Jacob Haberman            98 Hays Strider            14.09m      46-03 
  5 Josephcole Pfannenstiel   97 Unattached              11.80m      38-08 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakyr Davis               95 Topeka Spiri             12.31  
  2 Tommy Seitz               95 Unattached               13.19  
  3 Justin Moody              95 Kansas City              13.38  
  4 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie  95 Unattached               14.49  
  5 Quintorian Brown          96 Northeast Ka             14.97  
  6 Zonte Coleman             96 KC Sonics                16.55  
  7 Benjamin Pfeiffer         96 Unattached               17.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zakyr Davis               95 Topeka Spiri             24.56  
  2 Aaron Stephens            95 Unattached               25.82  
  3 Justin Moody              95 Kansas City              28.24  
  4 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie  95 Unattached               29.80  
  5 Quintorian Brown          96 Northeast Ka             30.19  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Stephens            95 Unattached               56.04  
  2 Jackson Barbour           95 Kansas City              56.83  
  3 Justin Moody              95 Kansas City            1:01.55  
  4 Rasheed Mcalpin           96 Topeka Spiri           1:02.13  
  5 Tyler Rueschhoff          96 Hays Strider           1:19.65  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson Barbour           95 Kansas City            2:12.57  
  2 Evan Smith                95 Unattached             2:25.19  
  3 Kaden Griffin             96 Wichita Road           2:28.18  
  4 Chris Clausing            95 Unattached             2:31.91  
  5 Matthew Arnold            95 WichitaTerri           2:31.98  
  6 Georgetaylor Pfannenstie  95 Unattached             2:45.19  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Evan Smith                95 Unattached             4:58.01  
  2 Chris Clausing            95 Unattached             5:03.10  
  3 Luke Embry                96 Unattached             5:09.12  
  4 Tyler Rueschhoff          96 Hays Strider           6:34.64  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Luke Embry                96 Unattached            10:47.93  
  2 Evan Smith                95 Unattached            11:33.72  
 -- Jack Allen                96 Unattached                 DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rasheed McAlpin           95 Unattached               20.15  
  2 Tyler Thor                95 WichitaTerri             20.77  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler Thor                95 WichitaTerri             35.20  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaden Griffin             96 Wichita Road             1.53m    5-00.25 
  2 Tyler Rueschhoff          96 Hays Strider             1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jacob Hamm                95 Unattached               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Zachary Wuest             95 Unattached               2.90m    9-06.25 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zakyr Davis               95 Topeka Spiri             5.29m   17-04.25 
  2 Aaron Stephens            95 Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
  3 Tommy Seitz               95 Unattached               4.84m   15-10.50 
  4 Quintorian Brown          96 Northeast Ka             4.10m   13-05.50 
  5 Rasheed McAlpin           95 Unattached               3.74m   12-03.25 
  6 Tyler Rueschhoff          96 Hays Strider             3.32m   10-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Stephens            95 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Kaden Griffin             96 Wichita Road             9.71m   31-10.25 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braden Smith              96 KC Sonics               10.97m   36-00.00 
  2 Jimmy Beaird              95 Unattached              10.55m   34-07.50 
  3 Joshua Moncure            96 Unattached               9.14m   30-00.00 
  4 Alex Harris               96 Unattached               7.80m   25-07.25 
  5 Zonte Coleman             96 KC Sonics                7.28m   23-10.75 
  6 Benjamin Pfeiffer         96 Unattached               7.14m   23-05.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wyatt Smith               95 Unattached              37.89m     124-04 
  2 Braden Smith              96 KC Sonics               36.36m     119-03 
  3 Jimmy Beaird              95 Unattached              33.86m     111-01 
  4 Alex Harris               96 Unattached              27.93m      91-08 
  5 Zonte Coleman             96 KC Sonics               18.46m      60-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jimmy Beaird              95 Unattached              142-09     43.51m 
  2 Ross Nichols              95 WichitaTerri            106-10     32.56m 
  3 Wyatt Smith               95 Unattached               81-07     24.86m 
  4 Joshua Moncure            96 Unattached               60-04     18.38m 
  5 Benjamin Pfeiffer         96 Unattached               38-06     11.73m 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Duke               93 Unattached               11.27  
  2 Steven Calloway           93 Team Wichita             11.56  
  3 Billy Littlejohn          93 Unattached               11.63  
  4 Johnathan Goodwin         94 KC Extreme T             12.09  
  5 Caleb Brainard            93 Unattached               12.11  
  6 Morgan Steward            93 Draft Pick A             12.28  
  7 Eddie Mcdonald            93 Draft Pick A             12.46  
  8 Josh Briggs               93 Thunderbolt              12.72  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isaiah Duke               93 Unattached               22.53  
  2 Steven Calloway           93 Team Wichita             23.32  
  3 Caleb Brainard            93 Unattached               24.27  
  4 Josh Briggs               93 Thunderbolt              24.55  
  5 Isaac Sanders             94 Team Wichita             24.55  
  6 Johnathan Goodwin         94 KC Extreme T             24.64  
  7 Billy Littlejohn          93 Unattached               24.98  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Isaiah Duke               93 Unattached               48.47   2 
  2 Connor Wilkins            93 Kansas City              51.15   1 
  3 Matthew Denning           94 WichitaTerri             54.22   2 
  4 Alex Lombardo             94 Kansas City              54.28   2 
  5 Josh Briggs               93 Thunderbolt              55.71   1 
  6 Carson Barnes             93 Unattached               56.22   2 
  7 Johnathan Goodwin         94 KC Extreme T             57.51   1 
  8 Billy Littlejohn          93 Unattached               58.30   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connor Wilkins            93 Kansas City            2:00.44  
  2 Alex Lombardo             94 Kansas City            2:01.52  
  3 Blake Goodin              94 Unattached             2:03.79  
  4 Tyler Tilton              93 Unattached             2:08.49  
  5 Isaac Sanders             94 Team Wichita           2:11.66  
  6 john murphy               93 Unattached             2:16.73  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson Philip             94 Northeast Ka           4:18.17  
  2 Blake Goodin              94 Unattached             4:22.89  
  3 Tyler Tilton              93 Unattached             4:33.60  
  4 john murphy               93 Unattached             4:34.14  
  5 Tyler Slade               94 Unattached             4:44.63  
  6 Clayton Henderson         94 Kansas City            4:45.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 john murphy               93 Unattached             9:52.64  
  2 Clayton Henderson         94 Kansas City           10:32.96  
  3 Konner Cool               94 Unattached            10:43.81  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Brainard            93 Unattached               16.32  
  2 Carson Barnes             93 Unattached               17.94  
  3 Cody Purdum               94 Northeast Ka             21.09  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Caleb Brainard            93 Unattached             1:09.04  
  2 Cody Purdum               94 Northeast Ka           1:10.14  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hudson Philip             94 Northeast Ka           6:31.60  
  2 Tyler Slade               94 Unattached             7:27.80  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Team Wichita  'A'                                     47.20  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Casey Bowen               93 Unattached               4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Carson Barnes             93 Unattached               2.75m    9-00.25 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matthew Denning           94 WichitaTerri             5.69m   18-08.00 
  2 Austin Beine              94 Thunderbolt              3.38m   11-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson Holmes              94 Thunderbolt             11.96m   39-03.00 
  2 Chris Livingston          93 Thunderbolt             11.70m   38-04.75 
  3 Bryan Plank               93 Unattached              11.06m   36-03.50 
  4 David Meredith            94 Unattached               8.74m   28-08.25 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hocking Blake             94 Unattached              38.66m     126-10 
  2 Chris Livingston          93 Thunderbolt             36.02m     118-02 
  3 Bryan Plank               93 Unattached              35.15m     115-04 
  4 Tyson Holmes              94 Thunderbolt             34.30m     112-06 
  5 David Meredith            94 Unattached              22.13m      72-07 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyson Holmes              94 Thunderbolt             152-02     46.38m 
  2 Carson Barnes             93 Unattached              128-09     39.24m 
  3 Konner Cool               94 Unattached              126-00     38.40m 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Santosh Dandi             94 Unattached            19:33.37  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 JO Hall                   91 Unattached               10.83  
  2 Oliver Bradwell           92 Team Wichita             11.03  
  3 Shawn Smith               92 Unattached               11.26  
  4 Forika Mcdougald2         91 Track And Fi             11.28  
  5 Christopher Toombs        91 Track And Fi             11.43  
  6 Nathan Hancock            91 Unattached               11.73  
  7 Tyler Lee-Banks           92 Unattached               11.79  
  8 Jacob Okruhlik            91 Northeast Ka             12.10  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oliver Bradwell           92 Team Wichita             22.61q  1 
  2 Forika Mcdougald2         91 Track And Fi             22.91q  1 
  3 Nathan Hancock            91 Unattached               23.34q  2 
  4 Jacob Okruhlik            91 Northeast Ka             23.91q  2 
  5 Tyler Lee-Banks           92 Unattached               23.94q  2 
  6 James Glenn               92 Team Wichita             24.63q  2 
  7 Zachary Clements          91 Unattached               24.88q  1 
  8 Matthew Wright            92 Unattached               24.96q  1 
  9 Allan Parker              92 Kansas City              25.12   1 
 10 John Thompson             91 Team Wichita             25.18   1 
 11 Jacob Arnold              92 WichitaTerri             25.53   2 
 12 Jamaal Landrum            92 Team Wichita             25.84   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Oliver Bradwell           92 Team Wichita             22.71  
  2 Forika Mcdougald2         91 Track And Fi             23.55  
  3 Nathan Hancock            91 Unattached               23.75  
  4 Tyler Lee-Banks           92 Unattached               24.27  
  5 Jacob Okruhlik            91 Northeast Ka             24.48  
  6 James Glenn               92 Team Wichita             24.64  
  7 Zachary Clements          91 Unattached               25.80  
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trent Huling              90 Track And Fi             51.15  
  2 Matthew Wright            92 Unattached               52.89  
  3 Michael Widrig            92 Kansas City              53.13  
  4 Brandon Steward           90 Track And Fi             54.96  
  5 Jacob Arnold              92 WichitaTerri             58.28  
  6 Allan Parker              92 Kansas City              58.91  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Martinez-Garcia   91 Good Gang TC           1:55.93  
  2 Matthew Wright            92 Unattached             2:04.13  
  3 Jordan Smith              92 Northeast Ka           2:07.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberto Martinez-Garcia   91 Good Gang TC           3:58.25  
  2 Thomas Oconnell           90 Unattached             4:17.33  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Oconnell           90 Unattached            16:15.06  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Solomon Williams          91 Unattached               14.57  
  2 Andrew Etheridge          91 Good Gang TC             14.88  
  3 Marcus Ferguson           91 Unattached               18.77  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Etheridge          91 Good Gang TC           1:00.58  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thomas Oconnell           90 Unattached             6:19.18  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track And Field United  'A'                           43.60  
  2 Team Wichita  'A'                                     44.91  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track And Field United  'A'                         3:37.85  
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Curran Darling            90 Unattached               1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Nathan Hancock            91 Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 George Skevington         91 Unattached              J1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Braxton Quelle            91 Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 
Long Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Carter              90 Unattached               6.94m   22-09.25 
  2 Christopher Toombs        91 Track And Fi             6.72m   22-00.75 
  3 Solomon Williams          91 Unattached               6.71m   22-00.25 
  4 Steven Mann               91 Unattached               6.59m   21-07.50 
  5 Zachary Sebo              92 Unattached               6.17m   20-03.00 
  6 Tyler Lee-Banks           92 Unattached               5.65m   18-06.50 
  7 Marcus Ferguson           91 Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Solomon Williams          91 Unattached              13.91m   45-07.75 
  2 Bobby Carter              90 Unattached              13.84m   45-05.00 
  3 Mike Flores               91 Team Wichita            12.77m   41-10.75 
  4 George Skevington         91 Unattached              12.48m   40-11.50 
  5 Steven Mann               91 Unattached              12.42m   40-09.00 
  6 Marcus Ferguson           91 Unattached              11.63m   38-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mikhail Roedel            92 Unattached              12.90m   42-04.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn               92 Unattached              49.53m     162-06 
  2 Alex Roe                  91 Unattached              41.86m     137-04 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robert Dunn               92 Unattached              42.82m     140-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Vaughn              90 Unattached              194-07     59.30m 
  2 Ivan Hartung              92 Unattached              177-09     54.17m 
  3 Tyler Hutton              92 Thunderbolt             135-06     41.30m 
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bart Thomas               71 Unattached               12.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Timberlake        66 Unattached               12.90  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Bunn               64 Showme Sport             12.80  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richard Beattie           57 Unattached               13.55  
  2 David Funk                56 Unattached               13.71  
 
100 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larry Staton              49 Unattached               13.49  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Timberlake        66 Unattached               25.87  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steven Bunn               64 Showme Sport             24.12  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 David Funk                56 Unattached               27.26  
  3 Richard Beattie           57 Unattached               27.78  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas Boehr             53 Unattached               23.80  
 
200 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larry Staton              49 Unattached               26.92  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anthony Timberlake        66 Unattached               57.29  
  2 David Grace               68 Unattached               59.72  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Todd Hoagland             64 Unattached               57.22  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Funk                56 Unattached             1:01.47  
  2 Richard Beattie           57 Unattached             1:01.96  
 
400 Meter Dash Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Larry Staton              49 Unattached             1:03.39  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas Boehr             53 Unattached               19.17  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglas Boehr             53 Unattached             1:19.91  
 
Pole Vault Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Randy Hansen              62 Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
 
Long Jump Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bart Thomas               71 Unattached               6.89m   22-07.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Phillips            66 Unattached              11.58m   38-00.00 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce Bohlman             62 Unattached               9.84m   32-03.50 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bob Peters                48 Unattached              13.62m   44-08.25 
 
Shot Put Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marvin Wilson             38 Unattached              10.64m   34-11.00 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Phillips            66 Unattached              30.45m      99-11 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bruce Bohlman             62 Unattached              34.49m     113-02 
 
Discus Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 John Kready               48 Unattached              35.19m     115-05 
 
Hammer Throw Masters Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brian Phillips            66 Unattached              39.66m     130-01 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alan Poisner                 Heartland RA           9:02.84  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajashekar Dandi          66 Heartland RA           8:52.12  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charles Zarrelli          41 Unattached            10:57.13  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fred Adams                33 Heartland RA          10:23.20  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajashekar Dandi          66 Heartland RA          21:03.93  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fred Adams                33 Heartland RA          22:00.24  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alan Poisner                 Heartland RA          33:00.76  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rajashekar Dandi          66 Heartland RA          35:29.20  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Masters Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mark Landry               50 Heartland Wa          39:24.03  
 
100 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isiah Young               90 Track And Fi             10.78  
  2 Jonathan Juin             89 Track And Fi             10.89  
  3 Bryant Terry              89 Track And Fi             11.21  
  4 Clinton Fletcher          82 Track And Fi             11.30  
  5 Ryan Drake                85 Unattached               11.35  
  6 Bayo Adio                 85 KC Smoke                 11.87  
  7 Drew Schmidt              86 Hays Strider             12.09  
  8 Stephen Barber            83 Unattached               12.11  
 
200 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isiah Young               90 Track And Fi             22.56  
  2 Ryan Drake                85 Unattached               22.98  
  3 Bryant Terry              89 Track And Fi             25.14  
 
400 Meter Dash Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephen Barber            83 Unattached               53.26  
  2 William Lawrence          87 Unattached               55.59  
 
800 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kaman Schneider           90 Unattached             2:00.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donny Wasinger            90 Unattached             3:56.82  
  2 Joe Mundt                 84 KC Smoke               4:08.54  
  3 Kaman Schneider           90 Unattached             4:12.55  
  4 William Lawrence          87 Unattached             4:42.91  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Julmis            87 Track And Fi             14.34  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vincent Howze             90 Unattached               59.39  
 
3000 Meter Steeplechase Open Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Hohn                82 KC Smoke              10:02.35  
  2 Kaman Schneider           90 Unattached            10:41.00  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track And Field United  'A'                           41.49  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Open Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track And Field United  'A'                         3:26.20  
 
High Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bayo Adio                 85 KC Smoke                 2.03m    6-08.00 
  2 Drew Schmidt              86 Hays Strider             1.88m    6-02.00 
 
Pole Vault Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Hays                 86 Unattached               4.57m   15-00.00 
 -- Cooper Merrill            88 Unattached                  NH            
 
Triple Jump Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jarrett Criddle           88 Track And Fi            13.99m   45-10.75 
 
Discus Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brady Maska               86 Unattached              54.73m     179-07 
 
Hammer Throw Open Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Zach Hazen                84 Zach Hazen              63.95m     209-10 
  2 Jason Morris              84 Unattached              63.14m     207-02 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx