Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Southwestern Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/18-20/09 - Carrollton, Texas

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 Collins, Liah          Rockwall Mustang         15.21   NWI 
  2  2554 Rollings, Brenna       A. W. Brown              15.70   NWI 
  3  3093 Williams, Drew         Lancaster Lightn         15.81   NWI 
  4  3660 Johnson, Ashante       Tru Speed TC             15.82   NWI 
  5  2886 Williams, Mickaela     Hallmark TC              15.83   NWI 
  6  3323 Morgan, Sanaa          Rockwall Mustang         16.05   NWI 
  7  3287 Wash, Cierra           North Texas Chee         16.24   NWI 
  8  3010 MOORE, NIA             Illusions TC             16.54   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2554 Rollings, Brenna       A. W. Brown              34.43q  NWI  5 
  2  3474 Reed, Alyssa           Team Xtreme              35.28q  NWI  6 
  3  3660 Johnson, Ashante       Tru Speed TC             35.31q  NWI  6 
  4  2886 Williams, Mickaela     Hallmark TC              35.66q  NWI  4 
  5  3287 Wash, Cierra           North Texas Chee         36.04q  NWI  5 
  6  2808 Bell, Aliah            Hallmark TC              36.17q  NWI  3 
  7  2830 Gambrell, Imani        Hallmark TC              36.18q  NWI  6 
  8  3241 Bailey, Jasmine        North Texas Chee         36.51q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3660 Johnson, Ashante       Tru Speed TC             34.02   NWI 
  2  2554 Rollings, Brenna       A. W. Brown              34.39   NWI 
  3  3474 Reed, Alyssa           Team Xtreme              34.93   NWI 
  4  3287 Wash, Cierra           North Texas Chee         35.19   NWI 
  5  2886 Williams, Mickaela     Hallmark TC              35.20   NWI 
  6  2830 Gambrell, Imani        Hallmark TC              36.27   NWI 
  7  2808 Bell, Aliah            Hallmark TC              36.95   NWI 
  8  3241 Bailey, Jasmine        North Texas Chee         37.29   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3313 Collins, Liah          Rockwall Mustang       1:15.57q  1 
  2  3262 Harris, Alyssa         North Texas Chee       1:21.60q  1 
  3  3474 Reed, Alyssa           Team Xtreme            1:22.62q  3 
  4  3667 Stanley, Destiny       Tru Speed TC           1:23.32q  1 
  5  3661 Johnson, Danielle      Tru Speed TC           1:26.80q  4 
  6  3241 Bailey, Jasmine        North Texas Chee       1:27.37q  3 
  7  3655 Anderson, Joy          Tru Speed TC           1:27.66q  1 
  8  3323 Morgan, Sanaa          Rockwall Mustang       1:28.24q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3313 Collins, Liah          Rockwall Mustang       1:15.84  
  2  3262 Harris, Alyssa         North Texas Chee       1:18.48  
  3  3474 Reed, Alyssa           Team Xtreme            1:19.62  
  4  3667 Stanley, Destiny       Tru Speed TC           1:21.98  
  5  3241 Bailey, Jasmine        North Texas Chee       1:27.07  
  6  3323 Morgan, Sanaa          Rockwall Mustang       1:27.86  
  7  3661 Johnson, Danielle      Tru Speed TC           1:29.95  
  8  3655 Anderson, Joy          Tru Speed TC           1:31.24  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3313 Collins, Liah          Rockwall Mustang       2:56.27  
  2  3262 Harris, Alyssa         North Texas Chee       2:59.64  
  3  3241 Bailey, Jasmine        North Texas Chee       3:21.36  
  4  3726 Roberson, Sharai       Unattached             3:30.77  
  5  3017 TAYLOR, HANNAH         Illusions TC           3:31.06  
  6  3572 Jadagu, Hannah         Texas Torch TC         3:33.00  
  7  2767 Corte's, Sky           Elite of Mesquit       3:44.27  
  8  3143 Torres, Savanna        Mach 1 TC              3:46.86  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:06.45  
     1) 3655 Anderson, Joy              2) 3660 Johnson, Ashante          
     3) 3661 Johnson, Danielle          4) 3667 Stanley, Destiny          
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:07.17  
  3 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    1:09.36  
     1) 2527 Bowie, Gianni              2) 2538 Gaspard, Jazmyn           
     3) 2549 Pace, Morgan               4) 2554 Rollings, Brenna          
     5) 2557 Walker, Jada               6)                                
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:14.36  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3262 Harris, Alyssa         North Texas Chee         2.78m   NWI 
  2  2549 Pace, Morgan           A. W. Brown              2.51m   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3768 Mack, Ariah            XPRESS TC                13.34   NWI 
  2  2539 Gordon, Daja           A. W. Brown              13.50   NWI 
  3  2544 Holmes, Alia           A. W. Brown              13.53   NWI 
  4  3769 Mack, Tiffany          XPRESS TC                13.84   NWI 
  5  3658 Brown, Kaylen          Tru Speed TC             14.14   NWI 
  6  2637 Mcdonald, Jonna        Cedar Hill Blaze         14.20   NWI 
  7  2561 Wyatt, Prashalyn       A. W. Brown              14.33   NWI 
  8  2629 Granados, Diana        Cedar Hill Blaze         14.58   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3768 Mack, Ariah            XPRESS TC                28.81q  NWI  9 
  2  2544 Holmes, Alia           A. W. Brown              29.18q  NWI  1 
  3  3769 Mack, Tiffany          XPRESS TC                29.74q  NWI  1 
  4  2539 Gordon, Daja           A. W. Brown              29.98q  NWI  1 
  5  3770 Robinson, Jabria       XPRESS TC                30.58q  NWI  4 
  6  3263 Harris, Sydney         North Texas Chee         30.73q  NWI  5 
  7  3067 Braxton, Jamiya        Lancaster Lightn         30.85q  NWI  3 
  8  3767 Glen, Kyla             XPRESS TC                31.07q  NWI  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3768 Mack, Ariah            XPRESS TC                28.72   NWI 
  2  2544 Holmes, Alia           A. W. Brown              29.11   NWI 
  3  2539 Gordon, Daja           A. W. Brown              29.66   NWI 
  4  3263 Harris, Sydney         North Texas Chee         29.76   NWI 
  5  3769 Mack, Tiffany          XPRESS TC                30.61   NWI 
  6  3770 Robinson, Jabria       XPRESS TC                30.63   NWI 
  7  3067 Braxton, Jamiya        Lancaster Lightn         30.95   NWI 
  8  3767 Glen, Kyla             XPRESS TC                32.46   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3067 Braxton, Jamiya        Lancaster Lightn       1:08.49q  4 
  2  3243 Bullock, Valencia      North Texas Chee       1:11.90q  3 
  3  3767 Glen, Kyla             XPRESS TC              1:12.83q  2 
  4  2629 Granados, Diana        Cedar Hill Blaze       1:13.79q  6 
  5  3469 McQuietor, Audrey      Team Xtreme            1:14.43q  3 
  6  3279 Smith, Jada            North Texas Chee       1:14.77q  3 
  7  3288 Watkins, Destinie      North Texas Chee       1:15.52q  2 
  8  2637 Mcdonald, Jonna        Cedar Hill Blaze       1:15.57q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3067 Braxton, Jamiya        Lancaster Lightn       1:07.36  
  2  3243 Bullock, Valencia      North Texas Chee       1:10.55  
  3  3469 McQuietor, Audrey      Team Xtreme            1:10.61  
  4  3767 Glen, Kyla             XPRESS TC              1:12.02  
  5  2629 Granados, Diana        Cedar Hill Blaze       1:12.73  
  6  2637 Mcdonald, Jonna        Cedar Hill Blaze       1:13.82  
  7  3279 Smith, Jada            North Texas Chee       1:15.52  
  8  3288 Watkins, Destinie      North Texas Chee       1:17.00  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3067 Braxton, Jamiya        Lancaster Lightn       2:55.61  
  2  3012 POWELL, ARYAUNE        Illusions TC           3:03.65  
  3  2550 Reed, Samantha         A. W. Brown            3:07.92  
  4  3668 Webb, Zhane            Tru Speed TC           3:12.53  
  5  3296 Lamkin, Amanda         Unattached             3:13.85  
  6  3254 Dozier, Raevonne       North Texas Chee       3:17.87  
  7  3170 Shirley, Kendall       MadFrogs               3:20.47  
  8  3616 Janke, Audrey          TexasTitans Trac       3:30.44  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3295 Interrante, Alliso     Unattached             6:59.12  
  2  3296 Lamkin, Amanda         Unattached             7:06.47  
  3  4107 Ross, Jaden            Fury Track Club        7:13.83  
  4  3616 Janke, Audrey          TexasTitans Trac       7:21.70  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      56.74  
     1) 2539 Gordon, Daja               2) 2544 Holmes, Alia              
     3) 2545 House, Lafaytra            4)                                
     5) 2555 Side, Payge                6) 2561 Wyatt, Prashalyn          
  2 XPRESS TRACK CLUB  'A'                                57.04  
     1) 3767 Glen, Kyla                 2) 3768 Mack, Ariah               
     3) 3769 Mack, Tiffany              4) 3770 Robinson, Jabria          
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             58.72  
     1) 3243 Bullock, Valencia          2) 3263 Harris, Sydney            
     3) 3268 Lister, Keila              4)                                
     5)                                 6) 3290 White, Kayla              
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            1:01.83  
     1) 3069 Cole, Lakayla              2) 3070 Deloney-Washington, Braeja
     3)                                 4) 3088 Sowels, Brandi            
  5 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           1:01.94  
     1) 3657 Beasley, Allexus           2) 3658 Brown, Kaylen             
     3) 3664 Myles, Jaylann             4)                                
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:04.59  
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:06.74  
  8 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                         1:08.43  
     1) 3566 Dawson, Ginnie             2) 3567 Dews, Tamia               
     3) 3568 Dixon, Makala              4)                                
     5) 3577 Lowe, Daviane              6) 3580 Mays, Kendall             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:59.44  
     1) 3243 Bullock, Valencia          2) 3258 Elerson	, Olivia          
     3) 3263 Harris, Sydney             4) 3268 Lister, Keila             
  2 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            5:25.49  
     1) 3064 Booker, Rayleon            2)                                
     3) 3082 Mapp, Johnae               4) 3088 Sowels, Brandi            
  3 ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           5:32.86  
     1) 2996 Allen, Jada                2) 3007 Lester, Kiana             
     3) 3008 McCullough, Aysia          4) 3012 POWELL, ARYAUNE           
     5) 3015 Roberson, Kayla            6)                                
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            5:58.69  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3269 McDaniel, Alexis       North Texas Chee         3.68m   NWI 
  2  3290 White, Kayla           North Texas Chee         3.23m   NWI 
  3  3075 Gamble, Monecia        Lancaster Lightn         3.11m   NWI 
  4  3140 Ownby, Riley           Mach 1 TC                3.03m   NWI 
  5  3616 Janke, Audrey          TexasTitans Trac        J3.03m   NWI 
  6  3031 Wells, Jaela           Irving Panthers          2.71m   NWI 
  7  3310 Rover, Ivy             Unattached               2.70m   NWI 
  8  3348 Byrd, Sarah            Showtime                 2.68m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4004 McCallop, Jasmine      Destined to Run          6.59m  
  2  3552 Brown, Savannah        Texas Throwbacks         5.89m  
  3  2814 Boswell, Tyonna        Hallmark TC              5.58m  
  4  2529 Brown, Sha'Morgan      A. W. Brown              4.77m  
  5  3402 Black, Logan           Start 2 Finish           4.69m  
  6  3031 Wells, Jaela           Irving Panthers          4.59m  
  7  3557 Haynes, Darielle       Texas Throwbacks         4.48m  
  8  3573 Jadagu, Tymie          Texas Torch TC           3.99m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2725 duckett, keyana        East Texas Track        13.20m  
  2  3642 Bradley, Jade          Track Dynamite          11.48m  
  3  3552 Brown, Savannah        Texas Throwbacks        10.69m  
  4  3557 Haynes, Darielle       Texas Throwbacks         9.85m  
  5  2541 Handford, Joi          A. W. Brown              3.15m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2996 Allen, Jada            Illusions TC          12:02.75  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2631 Hamilton, Ishuniqu     Cedar Hill Blaze         12.19   NWI 
  2  3307 Osa, God'stime         Unattached               12.72   NWI 
  3  2625 Bell, Alexes           Cedar Hill Blaze         13.05   NWI 
  4  3166 Moore, Zharia          MadFrogs                 13.20   NWI 
  5  2884 Williams, Bria         Hallmark TC              13.20   NWI 
  6  3091 White, Kira            Lancaster Lightn         13.25   NWI 
  7  2635 King, Nikko            Cedar Hill Blaze         13.26   NWI 
  8  2770 Harris, Kaylor         Elite of Mesquit         13.43   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2631 Hamilton, Ishuniqu     Cedar Hill Blaze         26.65q  NWI  2 
  2  3307 Osa, God'stime         Unattached               27.68q  NWI  9 
  3  3166 Moore, Zharia          MadFrogs                 28.09q  NWI  9 
  4  2635 King, Nikko            Cedar Hill Blaze         28.31q  NWI  9 
  5  3091 White, Kira            Lancaster Lightn         28.73q  NWI  2 
  5  2809 Berry, Curshanda       Hallmark TC              28.73q  NWI  1 
  7  3669 Williams, Alexxus      Tru Speed TC             28.74q  NWI  7 
  8  3632 Roberts, Tiffany       Track Force One          29.06q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2631 Hamilton, Ishuniqu     Cedar Hill Blaze         26.41   NWI 
  2  3307 Osa, God'stime         Unattached               27.88   NWI 
  3  3166 Moore, Zharia          MadFrogs                 27.93   NWI 
  4  2635 King, Nikko            Cedar Hill Blaze         28.02   NWI 
  5  3091 White, Kira            Lancaster Lightn         28.44   NWI 
  6  2809 Berry, Curshanda       Hallmark TC              28.73   NWI 
  7  3669 Williams, Alexxus      Tru Speed TC             29.06   NWI 
  8  3632 Roberts, Tiffany       Track Force One          29.75   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2772 Jordan, Alexis         Elite of Mesquit       1:04.46q  5 
  2  3189 Miles, Angel           Mesquite Friends       1:04.87q  1 
  3  2642 White, Danyel          Cedar Hill Blaze       1:05.12q  3 
  4  3089 Thurmon, Jade          Lancaster Lightn       1:05.20q  2 
  5  2625 Bell, Alexes           Cedar Hill Blaze       1:05.33q  3 
  6  3708 COMPASS, MADISON       Unattached             1:05.35q  2 
  7  3632 Roberts, Tiffany       Track Force One        1:06.10q  1 
  8  2638 Nasheed, Tajah         Cedar Hill Blaze       1:07.91q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2642 White, Danyel          Cedar Hill Blaze       1:02.32  
  2  2772 Jordan, Alexis         Elite of Mesquit       1:03.07  
  3  3089 Thurmon, Jade          Lancaster Lightn       1:04.48  
  4  3632 Roberts, Tiffany       Track Force One        1:04.54  
  5  3189 Miles, Angel           Mesquite Friends       1:04.66  
  6  3708 COMPASS, MADISON       Unattached             1:08.70  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3314 Collins, Maiya         Rockwall Mustang       2:30.00  
  2  2772 Jordan, Alexis         Elite of Mesquit       2:37.95  
  3  3708 COMPASS, MADISON       Unattached             2:39.13  
  4  2623 Williams, Vanessa      Athlete TC             2:47.24  
  5  3187 Johnson, Aliyah        Mesquite Friends       2:49.82  
  6  3643 Davis, Kristian        Track Dynamite         2:53.66  
  7  3707 COMPASS, ALLISON       Unattached             2:54.40  
  8  3578 Luckey, Kaitlyn        Texas Torch TC         3:00.59  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3314 Collins, Maiya         Rockwall Mustang       5:14.98  
  2  2623 Williams, Vanessa      Athlete TC             5:38.15  
  3  3710 Croniser, Marisa       Unattached             5:38.30  
  4  3177 Brown, Lauren          Mesquite Friends       6:09.88  
  5  3643 Davis, Kristian        Track Dynamite         6:31.25  
  6  3142 Torres, Britney        Mach 1 TC              6:42.05  
  7  2632 Hazelwood, Kiana       Cedar Hill Blaze       6:59.12  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3142 Torres, Britney        Mach 1 TC             14:41.04  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3307 Osa, God'stime         Unattached               14.33   NWI 
  2  3625 Drake, Sierra          Track Force One          14.33   NWI 
  3  3632 Roberts, Tiffany       Track Force One          16.76   NWI 
  4  2732 pierson, victoria      East Texas Track         17.07   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      51.18q  2 
     1) 2625 Bell, Alexes               2) 2631 Hamilton, Ishunique       
     3) 2634 Johnson, BreAyna           4) 2635 King, Nikko               
     5) 2642 White, Danyel              6) 2638 Nasheed, Tajah            
  2 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             54.57q  1 
     1) 3656 Barnett, Taylor            2) 3662 Johnson, Michaela         
     3) 3665 Russell, Kourtni           4) 3669 Williams, Alexxus         
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              54.75q  2 
     1) 2843 Johnson, Maya              2) 2809 Berry, Curshanda          
     3) 2818 Brown, Katherine           4) 2884 Williams, Bria            
  4 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        55.32q  1 
     1) 3187 Johnson, Aliyah            2) 3194 PERRY, BRIANNA            
     3) 3183 Hargrove, Chanel           4) 3188 Miles, Ahlexis            
     5) 3189 Miles, Angel               6) 3178 Bullocks, Daysha          
  5 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      55.55q  1 
     1) 2543 Holloway, Briana           2) 2536 Dickerson, Ambrea         
     3) 2533 Chism, Tyler               4) 2535 Davis, Dajia              
  6 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                              57.97q  1 
     1) 3066 Bradley, Tajah             2) 3085 Scott, Kayla              
     3) 3065 Bradley, Dejah             4) 3084 Roe, Jaeln                
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              57.98q  1 
     1) 2867 Rayfield, Raven            2) 2871 Smith, Brianna            
     3) 2847 Kelly, Rakeija             4) 2810 Bills, Rebecca            
  8 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    1:00.52q  2 
     1) 2559 Williams, Ka'La            2) 2540 Grimes, J'Breil           
     3) 2553 Richardson, Diamantae      4) 2548 Johnson, Jayla            
     5) 2526 Booker, Javia              6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      51.38  
     1) 2625 Bell, Alexes               2) 2631 Hamilton, Ishunique       
     3) 2634 Johnson, BreAyna           4) 2635 King, Nikko               
     5) 2642 White, Danyel              6) 2638 Nasheed, Tajah            
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              54.54  
     1) 2843 Johnson, Maya              2) 2809 Berry, Curshanda          
     3) 2818 Brown, Katherine           4) 2884 Williams, Bria            
  3 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             55.07  
     1) 3656 Barnett, Taylor            2) 3662 Johnson, Michaela         
     3) 3665 Russell, Kourtni           4) 3669 Williams, Alexxus         
  4 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      55.39  
     1) 2543 Holloway, Briana           2) 2536 Dickerson, Ambrea         
     3) 2533 Chism, Tyler               4) 2535 Davis, Dajia              
  5 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                              55.64  
     1) 3066 Bradley, Tajah             2) 3085 Scott, Kayla              
     3) 3065 Bradley, Dejah             4) 3084 Roe, Jaeln                
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        56.08  
     1) 3187 Johnson, Aliyah            2) 3194 PERRY, BRIANNA            
     3) 3183 Hargrove, Chanel           4) 3188 Miles, Ahlexis            
     5) 3189 Miles, Angel               6) 3178 Bullocks, Daysha          
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              57.95  
     1) 2867 Rayfield, Raven            2) 2871 Smith, Brianna            
     3) 2847 Kelly, Rakeija             4) 2810 Bills, Rebecca            
  8 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    1:00.61  
     1) 2559 Williams, Ka'La            2) 2540 Grimes, J'Breil           
     3) 2553 Richardson, Diamantae      4) 2548 Johnson, Jayla            
     5) 2526 Booker, Javia              6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            4:49.31  
     1) 2809 Berry, Curshanda           2) 2818 Brown, Katherine          
     3) 2843 Johnson, Maya              4) 2884 Williams, Bria            
  2 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      4:50.00  
     1) 3194 PERRY, BRIANNA             2)                                
  3 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:54.91  
     1) 3066 Bradley, Tajah             2) 3068 Brown, Kaylah             
     3) 3089 Thurmon, Jade              4) 3091 White, Kira               
  4 Dallas Flash  'A'                                   4:59.01  
     1) 3697 Davis, Kyenna              2) 3699 walker, demerica          
     3) 3701 Washington, Keitajh        4) 3702 Webb, Paula               
  5 ILLUSIONS TRACK CLUB  'A'                           5:23.93  
     1) 3009 Moore, Naomi               2) 3011 Peters, Kierston          
     3) 3014 Roberson, Chloe            4) 3018 Williams, Trinity         
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2734 simpson, ronishia      East Texas Track         1.20m  
  2  3784 Robinson, Raquel       Unattached               1.00m  
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2770 Harris, Kaylor         Elite of Mesquit         4.51m   NWI 
  2  3648 Johnson, Devin         Track Dynamite           4.29m   NWI 
  3  3665 Russell, Kourtni       Tru Speed TC             4.28m   NWI 
  4  3662 Johnson, Michaela      Tru Speed TC             4.27m   NWI 
  5  2638 Nasheed, Tajah         Cedar Hill Blaze         4.05m   NWI 
  6  2772 Jordan, Alexis         Elite of Mesquit         3.99m   NWI 
  7  3625 Drake, Sierra          Track Force One          3.95m   NWI 
  8  2847 Kelly, Rakeija         Hallmark TC              3.59m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3558 Lawrence, Dalisha      Texas Throwbacks        11.25m  
  2  3644 Davis, Kynese          Track Dynamite           9.21m  
  3  2773 Knight, Jasmine        Elite of Mesquit         7.72m  
  4  2864 Pitts, Brianna         Hallmark TC              7.58m  
  5  3422 Clay, Sonceria         Stealth TC               7.30m  
  6  2542 Hickman, Tori          A. W. Brown              7.28m  
  7  2827 Evans, Rakeisha        Hallmark TC              7.18m  
  8  2826 Evans, Donesha         Hallmark TC              7.02m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3558 Lawrence, Dalisha      Texas Throwbacks        29.02m  
  2  3644 Davis, Kynese          Track Dynamite          18.89m  
  3  2773 Knight, Jasmine        Elite of Mesquit        14.00m  
  4  3560 Toynes, Lacey          Texas Throwbacks        10.92m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2826 Evans, Donesha         Hallmark TC             25.14m  
  2  3644 Davis, Kynese          Track Dynamite          25.12m  
  3  2827 Evans, Rakeisha        Hallmark TC             19.37m  
  4  2723 cahill, nicole         East Texas Track        15.80m  
  5  3656 Barnett, Taylor        Tru Speed TC            13.40m  
  6  2864 Pitts, Brianna         Hallmark TC             12.99m  
  7  2542 Hickman, Tori          A. W. Brown             11.06m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3002 Cole, LaDorria         Illusions TC          10:44.60  
  2  3186 Hylton, Chelsea        Mesquite Friends      10:47.51  
  3  2723 cahill, nicole         East Texas Track      12:30.28  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3286 Wash, Bre'yana         North Texas Chee         12.37   2.3 
  2  2999 Brown, Marika          Illusions TC             12.38   2.3 
  3  3774 Smith, Eboni           Xtreme Speed             12.41   2.3 
  4  2825 Elems, Amber           Hallmark TC              12.49   2.3 
  5  2766 Bryant, Keiarra        Elite of Mesquit         12.72   2.3 
  6  3271 Morgan, Lamonica       North Texas Chee         12.72   2.3 
  7  3569 Henry, Aatiya          Texas Torch TC           12.73   2.3 
  8  2832 Greene, Carmesha       Hallmark TC              12.99   2.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3286 Wash, Bre'yana         North Texas Chee         26.27q  NWI  3 
  2  3774 Smith, Eboni           Xtreme Speed             26.32q  NWI  3 
  3  2825 Elems, Amber           Hallmark TC              26.68q  NWI  1 
  4  2999 Brown, Marika          Illusions TC             26.76q  NWI  6 
  5  2766 Bryant, Keiarra        Elite of Mesquit         26.88q  NWI  5 
  6  3271 Morgan, Lamonica       North Texas Chee         27.27q  NWI  2 
  7  3383 Crouch, Remington      Speed By Choice          27.68q  NWI  6 
  8  3074 Flores, Alexis         Lancaster Lightn         27.82q  NWI  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3286 Wash, Bre'yana         North Texas Chee         26.13  -3.1 
  2  3774 Smith, Eboni           Xtreme Speed             26.19  -3.1 
  3  2825 Elems, Amber           Hallmark TC              26.48  -3.1 
  4  2999 Brown, Marika          Illusions TC             26.55  -3.1 
  5  2766 Bryant, Keiarra        Elite of Mesquit         26.96  -3.1 
  6  3074 Flores, Alexis         Lancaster Lightn         27.57  -3.1 
  7  3271 Morgan, Lamonica       North Texas Chee         27.60  -3.1 
  8  3383 Crouch, Remington      Speed By Choice          27.74  -3.1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3721 Mickens, Kami          Unattached               58.89q  5 
  2  3274 Prevot, Shaniece       North Texas Chee         59.15q  7 
  3  3240 Adams, Briana          North Texas Chee         59.68q  1 
  4  3278 Smith, Asia            North Texas Chee       1:00.42q  5 
  5  3264 Henderson, Demi        North Texas Chee       1:02.00q  2 
  6  3246 Christopher, Aleyh     North Texas Chee       1:02.71q  2 
  7  3078 King, Tiara            Lancaster Lightn       1:03.01q  6 
  8  3163 Edwards, Moriah        MadFrogs               1:03.09q  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3240 Adams, Briana          North Texas Chee         58.33  
  2  3274 Prevot, Shaniece       North Texas Chee         59.17  
  3  3721 Mickens, Kami          Unattached             1:00.04  
  4  3278 Smith, Asia            North Texas Chee       1:00.20  
  5  3078 King, Tiara            Lancaster Lightn       1:01.81  
  6  3264 Henderson, Demi        North Texas Chee       1:02.09  
  7  3246 Christopher, Aleyh     North Texas Chee       1:02.68  
  8  3163 Edwards, Moriah        MadFrogs               1:02.91  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3274 Prevot, Shaniece       North Texas Chee       2:20.11  
  2  3240 Adams, Briana          North Texas Chee       2:24.49  
  3  3584 Nelson, Neka           Texas Torch TC         2:31.62  
  4  2845 Jones, Laura           Hallmark TC            2:31.72  
  5  3246 Christopher, Aleyh     North Texas Chee       2:36.81  
  6  3275 Shaw, KaPresha         North Texas Chee       2:41.11  
  7  3319 Gibbs, Joanna          Rockwall Mustang       2:44.11  
  8  2857 Martinez, Daisy        Hallmark TC            2:44.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3134 Canaday, Kandace       Mach 1 TC              5:33.20  
  2  2857 Martinez, Daisy        Hallmark TC            5:40.68  
  3  3138 Lacefield, Chandle     Mach 1 TC              5:53.58  
  4  3292 Casillas, Mary         Unattached             5:59.98  
  5  2846 Jozwiak, Iris          Hallmark TC            7:00.62  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3134 Canaday, Kandace       Mach 1 TC             12:28.80  
  2  3292 Casillas, Mary         Unattached            13:45.76  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3176 Brisby, Hannan         Mesquite Friends         15.83   3.8 
  2  3277 Simpson, Chelsea       North Texas Chee         18.48   3.8 
  3  3317 Engmann, Yordlyn       Rockwall Mustang         18.97   3.8 
  4  3541 Thompson, Ashley       Texas MVP Track          19.59   3.8 
  5  2860 Moore, Aaliyah         Hallmark TC              19.71   3.8 
  6  3659 Donnell, A-Jana        Tru Speed TC             19.87   3.8 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3176 Brisby, Hannan         Mesquite Friends         30.08   NWI 
  2  3274 Prevot, Shaniece       North Texas Chee         31.52   NWI 
  3  3570 Holmes, Deshayla       Texas Torch TC           33.02   NWI 
  4  3277 Simpson, Chelsea       North Texas Chee         33.88   NWI 
  5  3317 Engmann, Yordlyn       Rockwall Mustang         34.56   NWI 
  6  3541 Thompson, Ashley       Texas MVP Track          34.66   NWI 
  7  2840 Johnson, Aubrey        Hallmark TC              36.74   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             49.20  
     3)                                 4) 3271 Morgan, Lamonica          
  2 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                           49.44  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              50.68  
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                              52.06  
  5 Xtreme Speed  'A'                                     52.47  
     1) 3771 Burks, Tyra                2) 3772 Duplechain, Briana        
     3) 3774 Smith, Eboni               4) 3775 White, Daria              
  6 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      53.48  
     1)                                 2) 2531 Burnett, Keeiona          
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              53.58  
  8 Cedar Hill Blaze Track Club  'A'                      54.68  
     1)                                 2) 2630 Greer, Brianna            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:11.64  
     5)                                 6) 3275 Shaw, KaPresha            
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            4:23.29  
  3 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:27.34  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            4:35.35  
  5 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    4:43.38  
     1)                                 2) 2531 Burnett, Keeiona          
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                          11:25.03  
     1) 3240 Adams, Briana              2) 3246 Christopher, Aleyh        
     3) 3264 Henderson, Demi            4) 3275 Shaw, KaPresha            
     5) 3278 Smith, Asia                6) 3274 Prevot, Shaniece          
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                           11:44.70  
     1) 2863 Peoples, Chakeva           2) 2857 Martinez, Daisy           
     3) 2846 Jozwiak, Iris              4) 2845 Jones, Laura              
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3711 Derosier, Abigail      Unattached               1.47m  
  2  2733 sechrist, lindsey      East Texas Track         1.31m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3518 Southwell, Sophie      Texas Express TC         2.89m  
  2  3607 Freier, Desiree        Texas Pole Vault         2.44m  
  3  2653 Hughes, Hannah         Club Vaultitue           2.29m  
  3  3609 Hall, Sarah            Texas Pole Vault         2.29m  
  5  2660 Raney, Hayden          Club Vaultitue           2.13m  
  6  2733 sechrist, lindsey      East Texas Track         1.98m  
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3286 Wash, Bre'yana         North Texas Chee         5.25m   NWI 
  2  3137 Gaston, Madison        Mach 1 TC                4.85m   NWI 
  3  3569 Henry, Aatiya          Texas Torch TC           4.83m   NWI 
  4  3574 Latham, Viershanie     Texas Torch TC           4.70m   NWI 
  5  3711 Derosier, Abigail      Unattached               4.69m   NWI 
  6  2733 sechrist, lindsey      East Texas Track         4.53m   NWI 
  7  3000 Burke, Briana          Illusions TC             4.26m   NWI 
  8  2724 calloway, darshae      East Texas Track         4.25m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3137 Gaston, Madison        Mach 1 TC               10.19m   NWI 
  2  3574 Latham, Viershanie     Texas Torch TC          10.07m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3556 Harris, Christina      Texas Throwbacks        11.05m  
  2  3624 Drake, Chriztashia     Track Force One          8.37m  
  3  3025 Brown, Brianna         Irving Panthers          8.11m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3556 Harris, Christina      Texas Throwbacks        30.90m  
  2  3318 Fisher, Alexis         Rockwall Mustang        23.80m  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3315 Dunleavy, Fiona        Rockwall Mustang      21:26.58  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3539 Madu, Jennifer         Texas MVP Track          11.76   3.1 
  2  2702 Williams, Rhenique     Dallas Gold TC           11.87   3.1 
  3  3773 Mckellum, Ashleigh     Xtreme Speed             12.01   3.1 
  4  2690 Mallard, Keondra       Dallas Gold TC           12.03   3.1 
  5  3247 Coby, Eboni            North Texas Chee         12.17   3.1 
  6  3641 Banks, Roniesha        Track Dynamite           12.23   3.1 
  7  3266 Hull, Neambria         North Texas Chee         12.31   3.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3773 Mckellum, Ashleigh     Xtreme Speed             25.25q  NWI  8 
  1  2690 Mallard, Keondra       Dallas Gold TC           25.25q  NWI  7 
  3  2702 Williams, Rhenique     Dallas Gold TC           25.26q  NWI  8 
  4  3535 Sanders, Tayler        Unattached               25.36q  NWI  7 
  5  3539 Madu, Jennifer         Texas MVP Track          25.43q  NWI  4 
  6  3257 Earnheart, Makayla     North Texas Chee         25.64q  NWI  2 
  7  3247 Coby, Eboni            North Texas Chee         25.76q  NWI  3 
  8  2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha      Dallas Gold TC           25.85q  NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2702 Williams, Rhenique     Dallas Gold TC           25.45  -3.6 
  2  3539 Madu, Jennifer         Texas MVP Track          25.53  -3.6 
  3  2690 Mallard, Keondra       Dallas Gold TC           25.60  -3.6 
  4  3773 Mckellum, Ashleigh     Xtreme Speed             25.81  -3.6 
  5  2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha      Dallas Gold TC           25.97  -3.6 
  6  3247 Coby, Eboni            North Texas Chee         26.25  -3.6 
  7  3257 Earnheart, Makayla     North Texas Chee         26.48  -3.6 
  8  3535 Sanders, Tayler        Unattached               26.78  -3.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2701 Williams, Kristyn      Dallas Gold TC           55.37q  3 
  2  3535 Sanders, Tayler        Unattached               57.13q  1 
  3  3261 Hamilton, Keirra       North Texas Chee         57.43q  4 
  4  3276 Shaw, Verlencia        North Texas Chee         57.97q  4 
  5  3291 Williams, Chrishun     North Texas Chee         58.05q  1 
  6  3257 Earnheart, Makayla     North Texas Chee         58.67q  4 
  7  3270 Mills, Briana          North Texas Chee       1:00.94q  4 
  8  3077 Jones, Jazzkia         Lancaster Lightn       1:00.97q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2701 Williams, Kristyn      Dallas Gold TC           54.04  
  2  3535 Sanders, Tayler        Unattached               55.39  
  3  3276 Shaw, Verlencia        North Texas Chee         57.47  
  4  3291 Williams, Chrishun     North Texas Chee         57.70  
  5  3261 Hamilton, Keirra       North Texas Chee         57.87  
  6  3257 Earnheart, Makayla     North Texas Chee         59.28  
  7  3270 Mills, Briana          North Texas Chee       1:00.11  
  8  3077 Jones, Jazzkia         Lancaster Lightn       1:03.38  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2701 Williams, Kristyn      Dallas Gold TC         2:16.38  
  2  2987 MILHOAN, MADISON       Heavenly TC            2:25.38  
  3  3249 Davis, Anissah         North Texas Chee       2:28.35  
  4  2504 Ingram, Siarria        A Running Start        2:29.10  
  5  2687 Jefferson, Cierra      Dallas Gold TC         2:35.38  
  6  2501 Booker, Kassandra      A Running Start        2:36.11  
  7  3092 Wickens, Shelby        Lancaster Lightn       2:36.45  
  8  2813 Bonner, Preci          Hallmark TC            2:40.63  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4105 Crumblish, Chandle     Unattached             5:12.65  
  2  2504 Ingram, Siarria        A Running Start        5:16.32  
  3  3249 Davis, Anissah         North Texas Chee       5:27.47  
  4  3321 Hardenbrook, Kelli     Rockwall Mustang       5:28.28  
  5  2987 MILHOAN, MADISON       Heavenly TC            5:30.50  
  6  3458 Ackerman, Parker       Team Athletica         5:42.89  
  7  3195 Smith, Jasmine         Mesquite Friends       6:26.01  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2987 MILHOAN, MADISON       Heavenly TC           12:06.82  
  2  3321 Hardenbrook, Kelli     Rockwall Mustang      12:40.56  
  3  3316 elledge, hallie        Rockwall Mustang      13:12.02  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3303 Thomas, Jasmyne        Unattached               15.24   1.0 
  2  2511 White, Stephanie       A Running Start          15.64   1.0 
  3  3180 Dawson, Brianna        Mesquite Friends         15.89   1.0 
  4  4026 Love, Bria             Unattached               16.16   1.0 
  5  3509 Cannella, Kasey        Texas Express TC         17.27   1.0 
  6  3384 Lebron, Monica         Speed By Choice          17.32   1.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2511 White, Stephanie       A Running Start        1:06.71  
  2  3282 Taylor, Bria           North Texas Chee       1:10.64  
  3  3509 Cannella, Kasey        Texas Express TC       1:12.23  
  4  2726 fletcher, yteshe'      East Texas Track       1:12.47  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             47.36q  1 
     1) 3257 Earnheart, Makayla         2) 3248 Cunningham, Ashley        
     3) 3266 Hull, Neambria             4) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
     5) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        6) 3270 Mills, Briana             
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   47.81q  2 
     1) 2700 Williams, Kaitlyn          2) 2702 Williams, Rhenique        
     3) 2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha          4) 2690 Mallard, Keondra          
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                             48.50q  1 
     1) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        2) 3270 Mills, Briana             
     3) 3276 Shaw, Verlencia            4) 3261 Hamilton, Keirra          
     5) 3252 Delk, Edesha               6)                                
  4 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        49.78q  1 
     1) 3191 Murphy, Deondria           2) 3190 Mitchell, Taylor          
     3) 3180 Dawson, Brianna            4) 3193 Nwegbo, Lauren            
     5) 3195 Smith, Jasmine             6) 3184 Hicks, Nickymbra          
  5 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                                   49.97q  2 
     1) 2698 Turner, Bria               2) 2693 Montgomery, Terrany       
     3) 2692 Montgomery, Taylor         4) 2678 Amos, Arkia               
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              50.90q  1 
     1) 2813 Bonner, Preci              2) 2806 Alexander, Deshe          
     3) 2831 Gardner, Shakeitha         4) 2851 Lewis, Alexis             
  7 A Running Start TC  'A'                               53.65q  1 
     1) 2511 White, Stephanie           2) 2501 Booker, Kassandra         
     3) 2502 Brown, RayAnn              4) 2504 Ingram, Siarria           
  8 Stealth Track Club  'A'                               53.92q  2 
     1) 3428 Stewart, Ashron            2) 3429 Ware, Shakeima            
     3) 3431 Wright, Danielle           4) 3430 Washington, Khadejah      
     5) 3423 Jackson, Taylor            6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   47.16  
     1) 2700 Williams, Kaitlyn          2) 2702 Williams, Rhenique        
     3) 2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha          4) 2690 Mallard, Keondra          
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             48.11  
     1) 3257 Earnheart, Makayla         2) 3248 Cunningham, Ashley        
     3) 3266 Hull, Neambria             4) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
     5) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        6) 3270 Mills, Briana             
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                             48.13  
     1) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        2) 3270 Mills, Briana             
     3) 3276 Shaw, Verlencia            4) 3261 Hamilton, Keirra          
     5) 3252 Delk, Edesha               6)                                
  4 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        49.96  
     1) 3191 Murphy, Deondria           2) 3190 Mitchell, Taylor          
     3) 3180 Dawson, Brianna            4) 3193 Nwegbo, Lauren            
     5) 3195 Smith, Jasmine             6) 3184 Hicks, Nickymbra          
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              51.19  
     1) 2813 Bonner, Preci              2) 2806 Alexander, Deshe          
     3) 2831 Gardner, Shakeitha         4) 2851 Lewis, Alexis             
  6 A Running Start TC  'A'                               53.59  
     1) 2511 White, Stephanie           2) 2501 Booker, Kassandra         
     3) 2502 Brown, RayAnn              4) 2504 Ingram, Siarria           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           3:50.29q  1 
     1) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        2) 3261 Hamilton, Keirra          
     3) 3259 Gamble, Tia                4) 3276 Shaw, Verlencia           
     5) 3257 Earnheart, Makayla         6) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:59.09q  1 
     1) 2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha          2) 2701 Williams, Kristyn         
     3) 2702 Williams, Rhenique         4) 2700 Williams, Kaitlyn         
  3 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           4:08.81q  2 
     1) 3270 Mills, Briana              2) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
     3) 3248 Cunningham, Ashley         4) 3249 Davis, Anissah            
     5)                                 6) 3251 Delk, Bria                
  4 East Texas Track Club  'A'                          4:14.28q  1 
     1) 2729 johnson, jennifer          2) 2722 brumbelow, carolyn        
     3) 2726 fletcher, yteshe'          4) 2738 turner, tamera            
     5) 2736 tolbert, makayla           6) 2727 gilmore, kaneisha         
  5 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:16.18q  2 
     1) 3077 Jones, Jazzkia             2) 3079 King, Tiona               
     3) 3092 Wickens, Shelby            4) 3087 Smith, Taylor             
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            4:20.12q  2 
     1) 2819 Chambers, Charity          2) 2858 McCray, Amber             
     3) 2831 Gardner, Shakeitha         4) 2841 Johnson, Brandi           
  7 A Running Start TC  'A'                             4:23.02q  2 
     1) 2504 Ingram, Siarria            2) 2511 White, Stephanie          
     3) 2502 Brown, RayAnn              4) 2501 Booker, Kassandra         
  8 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      4:38.67q  1 
     1) 3191 Murphy, Deondria           2) 3190 Mitchell, Taylor          
     3) 3180 Dawson, Brianna            4) 3193 Nwegbo, Lauren            
     5) 3195 Smith, Jasmine             6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 3:51.88  
     1) 2697 Tryon, Dar'Keisha          2) 2701 Williams, Kristyn         
     3) 2702 Williams, Rhenique         4) 2700 Williams, Kaitlyn         
  2 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           3:53.31  
     1) 3291 Williams, Chrishuna        2) 3261 Hamilton, Keirra          
     3) 3259 Gamble, Tia                4) 3276 Shaw, Verlencia           
     5) 3257 Earnheart, Makayla         6) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            4:09.35  
     1) 2819 Chambers, Charity          2) 2858 McCray, Amber             
     3) 2831 Gardner, Shakeitha         4) 2841 Johnson, Brandi           
  4 North Texas Cheetahs  'B'                           4:10.94  
     1) 3270 Mills, Briana              2) 3247 Coby, Eboni               
     3) 3248 Cunningham, Ashley         4) 3249 Davis, Anissah            
     5)                                 6) 3251 Delk, Bria                
  5 East Texas Track Club  'A'                          4:11.91  
     1) 2729 johnson, jennifer          2) 2722 brumbelow, carolyn        
     3) 2726 fletcher, yteshe'          4) 2738 turner, tamera            
     5) 2736 tolbert, makayla           6) 2727 gilmore, kaneisha         
  6 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:14.43  
     1) 3077 Jones, Jazzkia             2) 3079 King, Tiona               
     3) 3092 Wickens, Shelby            4) 3087 Smith, Taylor             
  7 A Running Start TC  'A'                             4:16.07  
     1) 2504 Ingram, Siarria            2) 2511 White, Stephanie          
     3) 2502 Brown, RayAnn              4) 2501 Booker, Kassandra         
  8 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      4:20.08  
     1) 3191 Murphy, Deondria           2) 3190 Mitchell, Taylor          
     3) 3180 Dawson, Brianna            4) 3193 Nwegbo, Lauren            
     5) 3195 Smith, Jasmine             6)                                
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3280 Stigarll, Aleeah       North Texas Chee         1.48m  
  1  2727 gilmore, kaneisha      East Texas Track         1.48m  
  3  3431 Wright, Danielle       Stealth TC               1.44m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2654 Janke, Alicia          Club Vaultitue           3.35m  
  2  3604 Adair, Kathleen        Texas Pole Vault         3.20m  
  3  3724 Rabalais, Angela       Unattached               3.05m  
  3  3610 Northcutt, Madison     Texas Pole Vault         3.05m  
  5  2658 Moses, Ellie           Club Vaultitue          J3.05m  
  6  2657 Loy, Lindsay           Club Vaultitue          J3.05m  
  7  3508 Bautista, Sierra       Texas Express TC         2.89m  
  8  3719 Long, Taylor           Unattached               2.59m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2729 johnson, jennifer      East Texas Track         5.56m   NWI 
  2  3781 Love, Bria             Dal Track Club           4.94m   NWI 
  3  3509 Cannella, Kasey        Texas Express TC         4.55m   NWI 
  4  3640 Alerxander, Sarah      Track Dynamite           4.34m   NWI 
  5  3459 De Santis, Emily       Team Athletica           4.19m   NWI 
  6  2736 tolbert, makayla       East Texas Track         4.15m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3540 Richardson, Briann     Texas MVP Track         11.70m   NWI 
  2  3539 Madu, Jennifer         Texas MVP Track         11.29m   NWI 
  3  3623 Davenport, Adrina      Track Force One         11.14m   NWI 
  4  3193 Nwegbo, Lauren         Mesquite Friends        11.05m   NWI 
  5  3257 Earnheart, Makayla     North Texas Chee        10.66m   NWI 
  6  3640 Alerxander, Sarah      Track Dynamite           9.73m   NWI 
  7  3326 Williams, Mykala       Rockwall Mustang         9.22m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3561 Wallace, Chelsea       Texas Throwbacks        11.50m  
  2  2855 Marshall, Dyneshia     Hallmark TC             10.69m  
  3  3424 jones, shala           Stealth TC               9.93m  
  4  3615 Cuzick, Sara           TexasTitans Trac         9.24m  
  5  3555 Handy-Bolden, Jess     Texas Throwbacks         8.86m  
  6  3554 Darthard, Loryn        Texas Throwbacks         8.74m  
  7  3302 Thomas, Jade           Unattached               8.45m  
  8  2774 Lewis, Kiara           Elite of Mesquit         6.73m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3554 Darthard, Loryn        Texas Throwbacks        29.69m  
  2  3555 Handy-Bolden, Jess     Texas Throwbacks        26.25m  
  3  3561 Wallace, Chelsea       Texas Throwbacks        25.92m  
  4  2774 Lewis, Kiara           Elite of Mesquit        16.62m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2688 Jones, Veronica        Dallas Gold TC           11.53q  NWI  4 
  2  2684 Hall, Richanda         Dallas Gold TC           11.83q  NWI  2 
  3  2686 Jackson, Candace       Dallas Gold TC           11.93q  NWI  2 
  4  3389 Young, Kristian Cu     Speed By Choice          11.97q  NWI  1 
  5  2681 Burris, Ashley         Dallas Gold TC           12.24q  NWI  4 
  6  2696 Stafford, DeOna        Dallas Gold TC           12.26q  NWI  2 
  7  3245 Chadwick, Joy          North Texas Chee         12.39q  NWI  2 
  8  2683 Fowler, Brittany       Dallas Gold TC           12.40q  NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2688 Jones, Veronica        Dallas Gold TC           11.51   2.2 
  2  2686 Jackson, Candace       Dallas Gold TC           11.79   2.2 
  3  2684 Hall, Richanda         Dallas Gold TC           11.84   2.2 
  4  3389 Young, Kristian Cu     Speed By Choice          12.05   2.2 
  5  2683 Fowler, Brittany       Dallas Gold TC           12.26   2.2 
  6  2681 Burris, Ashley         Dallas Gold TC           12.36   2.2 
  7  2696 Stafford, DeOna        Dallas Gold TC           12.39   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2688 Jones, Veronica        Dallas Gold TC           24.33q  NWI  3 
  2  3389 Young, Kristian Cu     Speed By Choice          24.46q  NWI  1 
  3  2684 Hall, Richanda         Dallas Gold TC           24.75q  NWI  2 
  4  2691 Mergerson, Jernesh     Dallas Gold TC           24.76q  NWI  2 
  5  2686 Jackson, Candace       Dallas Gold TC           25.02q  NWI  3 
  6  3076 Henderson, Tanika      Lancaster Lightn         25.23q  NWI  4 
  7  3703 Baldwin, Breonna       Unattached               25.63q  NWI  2 
  8  3245 Chadwick, Joy          North Texas Chee         25.72q  NWI  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2688 Jones, Veronica        Dallas Gold TC           24.81  -2.5 
  2  2686 Jackson, Candace       Dallas Gold TC           24.81  -2.5 
  3  3389 Young, Kristian Cu     Speed By Choice          25.01  -2.5 
  4  2684 Hall, Richanda         Dallas Gold TC           25.20  -2.5 
  5  2691 Mergerson, Jernesh     Dallas Gold TC           25.22  -2.5 
  6  3076 Henderson, Tanika      Lancaster Lightn         26.02  -2.5 
  7  3703 Baldwin, Breonna       Unattached               26.34  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3076 Henderson, Tanika      Lancaster Lightn         55.86q  3 
  2  2829 Freeman, Lygia         Hallmark TC              56.58q  3 
  3  2680 Bailey, Aldresha       Dallas Gold TC           56.89q  4 
  4  3385 McCucheon, Paige       Speed By Choice          57.04q  2 
  5  3703 Baldwin, Breonna       Unattached               57.61q  1 
  6  2691 Mergerson, Jernesh     Dallas Gold TC           57.98q  4 
  7  2699 Webb, Jasmine          Dallas Gold TC           59.35q  4 
  8  2694 Onwuchekwa, Veness     Dallas Gold TC           59.48q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3076 Henderson, Tanika      Lancaster Lightn         55.63  
  2  2680 Bailey, Aldresha       Dallas Gold TC           55.73  
  3  2699 Webb, Jasmine          Dallas Gold TC           56.27  
  4  3385 McCucheon, Paige       Speed By Choice          56.51  
  5  2829 Freeman, Lygia         Hallmark TC              56.74  
  6  3703 Baldwin, Breonna       Unattached               56.87  
  7  2691 Mergerson, Jernesh     Dallas Gold TC           57.30  
  8  2694 Onwuchekwa, Veness     Dallas Gold TC           59.45  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2689 Lamb, Shunterrical     Dallas Gold TC         2:20.55  
  2  3048 Cook, Jamethia         Junior Speedster       2:23.94  
  3  3255 Dozier, Tirrany        North Texas Chee       2:26.25  
  4  3324 Najera, Sheridan       Rockwall Mustang       2:50.57  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3614 Arceneaux, Aimee       TexasTitans Trac       6:06.15  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2696 Stafford, DeOna        Dallas Gold TC           14.48q  NWI  1 
  2  3471 Morris, Erin           Team Xtreme              14.54q  NWI  1 
  3  3706 Burton, Kendria        Unattached               14.58q  NWI  1 
  4  3514 Ricco, Gwendolyn       Texas Express TC         14.83q  NWI  2 
  5  3294 Guevel, Jackie         Unattached               15.20q  NWI  1 
  6  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC         15.31q  NWI  2 
  7  3285 Vance, Kia             North Texas Chee         15.36q  NWI  1 
  8  3517 Shadley, Jessica       Texas Express TC         15.69q  NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3706 Burton, Kendria        Unattached               14.28   1.9 
  2  2696 Stafford, DeOna        Dallas Gold TC           14.67   1.9 
  3  3285 Vance, Kia             North Texas Chee         14.71   1.9 
  4  3514 Ricco, Gwendolyn       Texas Express TC         15.03   1.9 
  5  3294 Guevel, Jackie         Unattached               15.05   1.9 
  6  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC         15.23   1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2681 Burris, Ashley         Dallas Gold TC         1:03.37q  1 
  2  3265 Hill, Danielle         North Texas Chee       1:04.76q  2 
  3  3273 Norman, Leah           North Texas Chee       1:05.53q  1 
  4  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC       1:07.98q  2 
  5  3294 Guevel, Jackie         Unattached             1:08.21q  1 
  6  3785 Carrie, Maresha        Unattached             1:11.71q  2 
  7  3301 Sigler, Allison        Unattached             1:13.67q  2 
  8  2510 Summerfield, Melis     A Running Start        1:21.42q  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2681 Burris, Ashley         Dallas Gold TC         1:01.75  
  2  3265 Hill, Danielle         North Texas Chee       1:01.84  
  3  3273 Norman, Leah           North Texas Chee       1:05.63  
  4  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC       1:07.09  
  5  3785 Carrie, Maresha        Unattached             1:10.15  
  6  3294 Guevel, Jackie         Unattached             1:10.43  
  7  3301 Sigler, Allison        Unattached             1:11.26  
  8  2510 Summerfield, Melis     A Running Start        1:19.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                                   45.69  
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                   45.88  
  3 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                             47.55  
     1) 3382 Brown, Bridgette           2)                                
     3)                                 4) 3387 Rayfield, Brianna         
     5) 3388 Robertson, Brechelle       6)                                
  4 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                   47.95  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              47.99  
     1) 2824 Dupree, Curtisha           2) 2829 Freeman, Lygia            
     3) 2866 Price, Whitley             4) 2869 Shorts, Jazmin            
  6 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                             48.26  
     3) 3265 Hill, Danielle             4) 3273 Norman, Leah              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dallas Gold TC  'A'                                 4:02.28  
  2 Dallas Gold TC  'B'                                 4:02.37  
  3 Dallas Gold TC  'C'                                 4:03.43  
  4 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                           4:04.49  
     1) 3381 Brown, Breonna             2) 3382 Brown, Bridgette          
     5) 3387 Rayfield, Brianna          6)                                
  5 North Texas Cheetahs  'A'                           4:09.48  
     3)                                 4) 3255 Dozier, Tirrany           
     5) 3265 Hill, Danielle             6) 3273 Norman, Leah              
  6 Junior Speedster  'A'                               4:12.62  
     1) 3048 Cook, Jamethia             2) 3049 Walker, Crystal           
     3) 3050 Walker, Ivorie             4)                                
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4023 White, Aisha           Junior Speedster         1.57m  
  2  3727 Roseman, Destiny       Unattached              J1.57m  
  3  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC        J1.57m  
  4  2739 young, brianna         East Texas Track        J1.57m  
  5  3517 Shadley, Jessica       Texas Express TC         1.52m  
  6  3785 Carrie, Maresha        Unattached               1.42m  
  7  3515 Ricco, Madelyn         Texas Express TC         1.32m  
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2655 Kennard, Shelby        Club Vaultitue           3.65m  
  2  3507 Anderson, Samantha     Texas Express TC         3.50m  
  3  3715 Lasater, Senna         Unattached              J3.50m  
  4  3705 Bonfield, Jessica      Unattached              J3.50m  
  5  2664 Smith, Jessica         Club Vaultitue           3.20m  
  6  3516 Schement, Sonya        Texas Express TC         2.89m  
 
Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3519 Twiss, Erica           Texas Express TC         5.52m   NWI 
  2  3049 Walker, Crystal        Junior Speedster         5.41m   NWI 
  3  3727 Roseman, Destiny       Unattached               5.26m   NWI 
  4  3517 Shadley, Jessica       Texas Express TC         5.09m   NWI 
  5  4023 White, Aisha           Junior Speedster         4.95m   NWI 
  6  3785 Carrie, Maresha        Unattached               4.77m   NWI 
  7  3461 Murashige, Amanda      Team Athletica          J4.77m   NWI 
  8  2735 taylor, jasmine        East Texas Track         4.51m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3727 Roseman, Destiny       Unattached              11.75m   NWI 
  2  3197 Wilson, Jordan         Mesquite Friends        11.26m   NWI 
  3  3049 Walker, Crystal        Junior Speedster        11.21m   NWI 
  4  4023 White, Aisha           Junior Speedster        11.07m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3779 Riley, Tara            Unattached              11.41m  
  2  3718 Long, Adrienne         Unattached              11.12m  
  3  3553 Cole, Chasity          Texas Throwbacks        10.65m  
  4  3713 Hartwick, Lauren       Unattached              10.53m  
  5  3559 Little, Samantha       Texas Throwbacks        10.31m  
  6  3510 Cobb, Cree             Texas Express TC         9.76m  
  7  3515 Ricco, Madelyn         Texas Express TC         9.46m  
  8  3514 Ricco, Gwendolyn       Texas Express TC         8.91m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3779 Riley, Tara            Unattached              40.76m  
  2  3559 Little, Samantha       Texas Throwbacks        38.86m  
  3  3512 Finkelstein, Carle     Texas Express TC        38.64m  
  4  3723 O'Keefe, Nicole        Unattached              37.57m  
  5  3718 Long, Adrienne         Unattached              30.97m  
  6  3553 Cole, Chasity          Texas Throwbacks        27.85m  
  7  3510 Cobb, Cree             Texas Express TC        26.77m  
  8  3713 Hartwick, Lauren       Unattached              25.69m  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4000 Wease, Thelonius       Destined to Run          14.32   NWI 
  2  3601 Morris, Dorian         Texas Torch TC           14.46   NWI 
  3  2794 Skinner, Kaeman        Elite of Mesquit         14.98   NWI 
  4  3130 White, Roston          Lancaster Lightn         15.00   NWI 
  5  2603 Paul, Kendall          A. W. Brown              15.17   NWI 
  6  2762 venters, cortland      East Texas Track         15.23   NWI 
  7  3101 Camper, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn         15.32   NWI 
  8  2589 Hicks, Jermaine        A. W. Brown              15.37   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4000 Wease, Thelonius       Destined to Run          31.53q  NWI  7 
  2  3601 Morris, Dorian         Texas Torch TC           33.72q  NWI  5 
  3  3443 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth TC               33.84q  NWI  7 
  4  3130 White, Roston          Lancaster Lightn         33.95q  NWI  4 
  5  2794 Skinner, Kaeman        Elite of Mesquit         34.13q  NWI  3 
  5  3681 Fuller, Quajon         Tru Speed TC             34.13q  NWI  1 
  7  2762 venters, cortland      East Texas Track         34.21q  NWI  8 
  8  3207 Carter, Tyran          Mesquite Friends         34.32q  NWI  9 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4000 Wease, Thelonius       Destined to Run          31.28   NWI 
  2  3601 Morris, Dorian         Texas Torch TC           31.42   NWI 
  3  3130 White, Roston          Lancaster Lightn         33.21   NWI 
  4  2794 Skinner, Kaeman        Elite of Mesquit         33.33   NWI 
  5  2762 venters, cortland      East Texas Track         33.40   NWI 
  6  3681 Fuller, Quajon         Tru Speed TC             33.98   NWI 
  7  3207 Carter, Tyran          Mesquite Friends         34.06   NWI 
  8  3443 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth TC               34.26   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2762 venters, cortland      East Texas Track       1:16.42q  1 
  2  4000 Wease, Thelonius       Destined to Run        1:17.64q  6 
  3  3681 Fuller, Quajon         Tru Speed TC           1:18.72q  3 
  4  3101 Camper, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn       1:20.14q  3 
  5  3443 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth TC             1:22.29q  5 
  6  2958 Roberts, Demarco       Hallmark TC            1:22.43q  1 
  7  3597 Jones, Cameron         Texas Torch TC         1:23.12q  6 
  8  3096 Banks, Isiah           Lancaster Lightn       1:23.56q  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4000 Wease, Thelonius       Destined to Run        1:11.41  
  2  2762 venters, cortland      East Texas Track       1:13.24  
  3  3443 MORGAN, TREJIAN        Stealth TC             1:14.37  
  4  3681 Fuller, Quajon         Tru Speed TC           1:14.51  
  5  3101 Camper, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn       1:18.23  
  6  3096 Banks, Isiah           Lancaster Lightn       1:18.26  
  7  2958 Roberts, Demarco       Hallmark TC            1:19.39  
  8  3597 Jones, Cameron         Texas Torch TC         1:20.20  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3681 Fuller, Quajon         Tru Speed TC           3:06.11  
  2  2777 Cardenas, Xavier       Elite of Mesquit       3:15.80  
  3  2965 Slider, Cyvon          Hallmark TC            3:29.04  
  4  2895 Bell, Jonathan         Hallmark TC            4:30.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    1:03.43q  1 
     1) 2603 Paul, Kendall              2) 2594 Johnson, Patrick          
     3) 2565 Bell, N'Kozi               4) 2597 Khepera, Jabari           
  2 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            1:05.09q  1 
     1) 3130 White, Roston              2) 3101 Camper, Cameron           
     3) 3102 Caples, Latrell            4) 3096 Banks, Isiah              
  3 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      1:05.16q  1 
     1) 3201 Boger, Caleb               2) 3233 Smith, Brice              
     3) 3205 Carter, David              4) 3211 Donelson, Andre'          
     5) 3207 Carter, Tyran              6) 3215 Farrar, Qualon            
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:08.38q  2 
     1) 2904 Castleberry, Deonte'       2) 2920 Goynes, Xavier            
     3) 2952 Parks, Montetten           4) 2971 Tobias, Kaleb             
  5 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                         1:08.46q  1 
     1) 3591 Connor, Jalun              2) 3595 Edwards, Jordan           
     3) 3597 Jones, Cameron             4) 3601 Morris, Dorian            
     5) 3587 Brown, Jarien              6) 3590 Cole, Derrick             
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:08.66q  1 
     1) 2937 Laney, Landen              2) 2958 Roberts, Demarco          
     3) 2926 Hodgest, Brayden           4) 2933 Kennedy, Keevon           
  7 Lancaster Lightning  'B'                            1:13.75q  2 
     1) 3106 Davis, Tykino              2) 3109 Green, Kendrick           
     3) 3097 Barber Jr., Kintoris       4) 3123 Robinson, Keeton          
  8 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'B'                      1:17.91q  2 
     1) 3215 Farrar, Qualon             2) 3207 Carter, Tyran             
     3) 3226 Kidd, III, Booker          4) 3224 Johnson, Jr., Carnell     
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    1:02.20  
     1) 2603 Paul, Kendall              2) 2594 Johnson, Patrick          
     3) 2565 Bell, N'Kozi               4) 2597 Khepera, Jabari           
  2 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            1:02.73  
     1) 3130 White, Roston              2) 3101 Camper, Cameron           
     3) 3102 Caples, Latrell            4) 3096 Banks, Isiah              
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            1:06.10  
     1) 2937 Laney, Landen              2) 2958 Roberts, Demarco          
     3) 2926 Hodgest, Brayden           4) 2933 Kennedy, Keevon           
  4 Texas Torch Track Club  'A'                         1:07.32  
     1) 3591 Connor, Jalun              2) 3595 Edwards, Jordan           
     3) 3597 Jones, Cameron             4) 3601 Morris, Dorian            
     5) 3587 Brown, Jarien              6) 3590 Cole, Derrick             
  5 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                      1:07.79  
     1) 3201 Boger, Caleb               2) 3233 Smith, Brice              
     3) 3205 Carter, David              4) 3211 Donelson, Andre'          
     5) 3207 Carter, Tyran              6) 3215 Farrar, Qualon            
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:09.47  
     1) 2904 Castleberry, Deonte'       2) 2920 Goynes, Xavier            
     3) 2952 Parks, Montetten           4) 2971 Tobias, Kaleb             
  7 Lancaster Lightning  'B'                            1:14.86  
     1) 3106 Davis, Tykino              2) 3109 Green, Kendrick           
     3) 3097 Barber Jr., Kintoris       4) 3123 Robinson, Keeton          
  8 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'B'                      1:14.91  
     1) 3215 Farrar, Qualon             2) 3207 Carter, Tyran             
     3) 3226 Kidd, III, Booker          4) 3224 Johnson, Jr., Carnell     
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2794 Skinner, Kaeman        Elite of Mesquit         3.45m   NWI 
  2  2777 Cardenas, Xavier       Elite of Mesquit         3.06m   NWI 
  3  2579 Glaspie, Adolphus      A. W. Brown              2.84m   NWI 
  4  2937 Laney, Landen          Hallmark TC              2.76m   NWI 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2913 Evans, Donald          Hallmark TC              13.51   NWI 
  2  2751 jenkins, christoph     East Texas Track         13.62   NWI 
  3  2609 Sparrow, Jaymir        A. W. Brown              14.06   NWI 
  4  2598 Khepera, Mene          A. W. Brown              14.10   NWI 
  5  3108 Gipson, Jeremiah       Lancaster Lightn         14.14   NWI 
  6  3019 Bailey, Jonathan       Illusions TC             14.18   NWI 
  7  3684 Jones, Quinn           Tru Speed TC             14.51   NWI 
  8  2590 Hicks, Jordan          A. W. Brown              14.55   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Nembhard, Ruben        Team Xtreme              29.35q  NWI  7 
  2  3098 Bluitt, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn         29.88q  NWI  5 
  3  2751 jenkins, christoph     East Texas Track         30.43q  NWI  2 
  4  3683 Johnson, Joshua        Tru Speed TC             30.47q  NWI  5 
  5  3108 Gipson, Jeremiah       Lancaster Lightn         30.94q  NWI  9 
  6  3019 Bailey, Jonathan       Illusions TC             31.15q  NWI  5 
  7  3336 Gladney, Drew          Rockwall Mustang         31.18q  NWI  9 
  8  2982 Woodard, Gabriel       Hallmark TC              31.19q  NWI  9 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3494 Nembhard, Ruben        Team Xtreme              29.23   NWI 
  2  2751 jenkins, christoph     East Texas Track         29.64   NWI 
  3  3098 Bluitt, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn         29.65   NWI 
  4  2982 Woodard, Gabriel       Hallmark TC              30.59   NWI 
  5  3683 Johnson, Joshua        Tru Speed TC             30.81   NWI 
  6  3019 Bailey, Jonathan       Illusions TC             31.01   NWI 
  7  3108 Gipson, Jeremiah       Lancaster Lightn         31.02   NWI 
  8  3336 Gladney, Drew          Rockwall Mustang         31.15   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3494 Nembhard, Ruben        Team Xtreme            1:06.50q  1 
  2  3114 Lewis, Russell         Lancaster Lightn       1:09.13q  4 
  3  4001 Beamon, Arrington      Destined to Run        1:10.62q  3 
  4  3674 Blakely, Katrell       Tru Speed TC           1:11.08q  1 
  5  4003 Course, Haneef         Destined to Run        1:11.99q  4 
  6  3120 Orupabo, Onyei         Lancaster Lightn       1:12.12q  4 
  7  3019 Bailey, Jonathan       Illusions TC           1:13.10q  4 
  8  3635 BELL, KALEB            Track Force One        1:14.35q  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3674 Blakely, Katrell       Tru Speed TC           1:06.48  
  2  3494 Nembhard, Ruben        Team Xtreme            1:06.63  
  3  4001 Beamon, Arrington      Destined to Run        1:08.62  
  4  3114 Lewis, Russell         Lancaster Lightn       1:10.50  
  5  3120 Orupabo, Onyei         Lancaster Lightn       1:11.21  
  6  3019 Bailey, Jonathan       Illusions TC           1:11.99  
  7  4003 Course, Haneef         Destined to Run        1:13.06  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4001 Beamon, Arrington      Destined to Run        2:41.54  
  2  3439 JOHNSON, KAYRON        Stealth TC             2:46.43  
  3  2932 Kemp, Waylon           Hallmark TC            2:56.39  
  4  2901 Brooks, Larry          Hallmark TC            3:00.12  
  5  3309 Reeves, Michael        Unattached             3:00.41  
  6  3333 Fuehren, Brandon       Rockwall Mustang       3:00.46  
  7  3413 Jordan, Cirby          Start 2 Finish         3:02.37  
  8  3129 Townsend, Eric         Lancaster Lightn       3:03.97  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3439 JOHNSON, KAYRON        Stealth TC             5:46.69  
  2  3311 Waters, Jacob          Unattached             6:23.89  
  3  3309 Reeves, Michael        Unattached             6:29.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             56.45q  2 
     1) 3683 Johnson, Joshua            2) 3674 Blakely, Katrell          
     3) 3676 Calhoun, Brodrick          4) 3684 Jones, Quinn              
     5) 3687 Milliner-Jones, Xzavier    6) 3691 Ramsey-Jackson, Isaiah    
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      56.84q  1 
     1) 2598 Khepera, Mene              2) 2595 Keeling, Odessey          
     3) 2568 Carr, Jordan               4) 2609 Sparrow, Jaymir           
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              56.98q  2 
     1) 2982 Woodard, Gabriel           2) 2981 Williams, Isom            
     3) 2923 Harris, Tristan            4) 2913 Evans, Donald             
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                              57.29q  2 
     1) 3121 Powell, Niyemaji           2) 3104 Cezar, Cyvon              
     3) 3105 Cezar, Jr., Cyrus          4) 3108 Gipson, Jeremiah          
  5 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                     58.78q  1 
     1) 2779 Corte's, Quest             2) 2781 Dickinson, Keshawn        
     3) 2783 Dickinson, Tarik           4) 2799 Williamson, Buddy         
  6 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    1:01.85q  1 
     1) 2586 Hawkins, Devin             2) 2610 Tatum Jr., Cedric         
     3) 2618 Williams, Corbin           4) 2590 Hicks, Jordan             
     5) 2607 Ruff, Jaylon               6) 2577 Drake, Sterling           
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:01.91q  2 
     1) 2961 Roberts, Willie            2) 2985 Zambito, London           
     3) 2963 Sholars, Greg              4) 2957 Rice, Myles               
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'C'                            1:02.05q  1 
     1) 2901 Brooks, Larry              2) 2914 Fields, Larry             
     3) 2932 Kemp, Waylon               4) 2968 Smith, LaDavion           
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      57.26  
     1) 2598 Khepera, Mene              2) 2595 Keeling, Odessey          
     3) 2568 Carr, Jordan               4) 2609 Sparrow, Jaymir           
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              57.37  
     1) 2982 Woodard, Gabriel           2) 2981 Williams, Isom            
     3) 2923 Harris, Tristan            4) 2913 Evans, Donald             
  3 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             57.58  
     1) 3683 Johnson, Joshua            2) 3674 Blakely, Katrell          
     3) 3676 Calhoun, Brodrick          4) 3684 Jones, Quinn              
     5) 3687 Milliner-Jones, Xzavier    6) 3691 Ramsey-Jackson, Isaiah    
  4 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                              58.26  
     1) 3121 Powell, Niyemaji           2) 3104 Cezar, Cyvon              
     3) 3105 Cezar, Jr., Cyrus          4) 3108 Gipson, Jeremiah          
  5 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                     58.71  
     1) 2779 Corte's, Quest             2) 2781 Dickinson, Keshawn        
     3) 2783 Dickinson, Tarik           4) 2799 Williamson, Buddy         
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            1:01.88  
     1) 2961 Roberts, Willie            2) 2985 Zambito, London           
     3) 2963 Sholars, Greg              4) 2957 Rice, Myles               
  7 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    1:03.76  
     1) 2586 Hawkins, Devin             2) 2610 Tatum Jr., Cedric         
     3) 2618 Williams, Corbin           4) 2590 Hicks, Jordan             
     5) 2607 Ruff, Jaylon               6) 2577 Drake, Sterling           
  8 Hallmark Track Club  'C'                            1:03.96  
     1) 2901 Brooks, Larry              2) 2914 Fields, Larry             
     3) 2932 Kemp, Waylon               4) 2968 Smith, LaDavion           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            4:44.09  
     1) 3098 Bluitt, Cameron            2) 3099 Brown, Kameron            
     3) 3114 Lewis, Russell             4) 3120 Orupabo, Onyei            
  2 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   5:05.89  
     1) 2781 Dickinson, Keshawn         2) 2783 Dickinson, Tarik          
     3) 2798 Taylor, Esaias             4) 2799 Williamson, Buddy         
  3 Rockwall Mustangs Track  'A'                        5:07.92  
     1) 3330 baucum, davis              2) 3332 Fort, Tyrus               
     3) 3333 Fuehren, Brandon           4) 3336 Gladney, Drew             
     5) 3340 McCalister, Tanner         6) 3341 Parsons, Jacob            
  4 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           5:11.79  
     1) 3674 Blakely, Katrell           2) 3676 Calhoun, Brodrick         
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            5:29.53  
  6 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            5:43.44  
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'C'                            5:56.41  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3309 Reeves, Michael        Unattached               1.14m  
  2  3332 Fort, Tyrus            Rockwall Mustang         1.09m  
  3  2805 Mundheim, JT           Unattached              J1.09m  
  4  2957 Rice, Myles            Hallmark TC              1.00m  
  5  3311 Waters, Jacob          Unattached               0.95m  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2595 Keeling, Odessey       A. W. Brown              4.26m   NWI 
  2  3098 Bluitt, Cameron        Lancaster Lightn         3.76m   NWI 
  3  4003 Course, Haneef         Destined to Run          3.64m   NWI 
  4  2618 Williams, Corbin       A. W. Brown              3.61m   NWI 
  5  2897 Bills, Tristan         Hallmark TC              3.48m   NWI 
  6  3311 Waters, Jacob          Unattached               3.47m   NWI 
  7  2604 Reed, Jayman           A. W. Brown             J3.47m   NWI 
  8  3683 Johnson, Joshua        Tru Speed TC             3.30m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3588 Chivers, Brent         Texas Torch TC           7.83m  
  2  3685 Linvel, Raylon         Tru Speed TC             7.73m  
  3  3690 Peck, Reggie           Tru Speed TC             7.58m  
  4  3413 Jordan, Cirby          Start 2 Finish           7.09m  
  5  2805 Mundheim, JT           Unattached               6.99m  
  6  3564 Davis, Carver          Texas Throwbacks         6.76m  
  7  3438 Jackson Jr., Donal     Stealth TC               6.54m  
  8  3652 Johnson, Christian     Track Dynamite           5.84m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2932 Kemp, Waylon           Hallmark TC             24.16m  
  2  2756 pierson, victor        East Texas Track        20.02m  
  3  2930 Jones, Omari           Hallmark TC             18.45m  
  4  3564 Davis, Carver          Texas Throwbacks        16.61m  
  5  3652 Johnson, Christian     Track Dynamite          14.94m  
  6  3690 Peck, Reggie           Tru Speed TC            14.74m  
  7  2788 Lewis, Kasey           Elite of Mesquit        13.66m  
  8  3685 Linvel, Raylon         Tru Speed TC            13.22m  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3331 Dunleavy, Thomas       Rockwall Mustang      10:50.68  
  2  2917 Gambrell, Xavier       Hallmark TC           12:05.70  
  3  2897 Bills, Tristan         Hallmark TC           12:07.98  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  4031 Truvillion, Reshod     Texas Torch TC           12.10   NWI 
  2  3206 Carter, Treven         Mesquite Friends         12.49   NWI 
  3  3033 Boyd, Triston          Irving Panthers          12.90   NWI 
  4  2795 Skinner, Korbin        Elite of Mesquit         13.02   NWI 
  5  3688 Moore, Blayde          Tru Speed TC             13.05   NWI 
  6  4005 Guyton, Jalen          Destined to Run          13.26   NWI 
  7  3414 Jordan, Undre          Start 2 Finish           13.29   NWI 
  8  4025 Farrar, Zachary        Team Xtreme              13.47   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  4031 Truvillion, Reshod     Texas Torch TC           25.28q  NWI  2 
  2  3206 Carter, Treven         Mesquite Friends         27.24q  NWI  6 
  3  3695 Warren, Lincoln        Tru Speed TC             27.38q  NWI  3 
  4  2573 Davis, David           A. W. Brown              27.66q  NWI  7 
  5  2909 Crossley, Kierre       Hallmark TC              27.82q  NWI  1 
  6  2601 Marable, Tavian        A. W. Brown              28.04q  NWI  4 
  7  2562 Acy, DeMarkus          A. W. Brown              28.37q  NWI  8 
  8  2749 ivy, joshua            East Texas Track         28.58q  NWI  4  28.573
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  4031 Truvillion, Reshod     Texas Torch TC           25.46   NWI 
  2  2909 Crossley, Kierre       Hallmark TC              26.97   NWI 
  3  3206 Carter, Treven         Mesquite Friends         27.57   NWI 
  4  3695 Warren, Lincoln        Tru Speed TC             27.83   NWI 
  5  2573 Davis, David           A. W. Brown              28.30   NWI 
  6  2749 ivy, joshua            East Texas Track         28.35   NWI 
  7  2562 Acy, DeMarkus          A. W. Brown              28.39   NWI 
  8  2601 Marable, Tavian        A. W. Brown              28.49   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3671 Andrews, Jostyn        Tru Speed TC           1:00.34q  3 
  2  2925 hobson, Tilyr          Hallmark TC            1:01.99q  1 
  3  4031 Truvillion, Reshod     Texas Torch TC         1:02.21q  4 
  4  3500 Selzer, Hayden         Team Xtreme            1:04.07q  3 
  5  3117 McKnight, Te'Mikal     Lancaster Lightn       1:04.77q  3 
  6  2949 moore, river           Hallmark TC            1:06.66q  1 
  7  2938 lewis, avery           Hallmark TC            1:06.73q  4 
  8  2953 pitts, justin          Hallmark TC            1:07.36q  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  4031 Truvillion, Reshod     Texas Torch TC           59.18  
  2  3671 Andrews, Jostyn        Tru Speed TC           1:00.06  
  3  3500 Selzer, Hayden         Team Xtreme            1:02.72  
  4  2925 hobson, Tilyr          Hallmark TC            1:03.79  
  5  3117 McKnight, Te'Mikal     Lancaster Lightn       1:05.09  
  6  2953 pitts, justin          Hallmark TC            1:06.04  
  7  2938 lewis, avery           Hallmark TC            1:06.13  
  8  2949 moore, river           Hallmark TC            1:08.11  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3117 McKnight, Te'Mikal     Lancaster Lightn       2:42.22  
  2  3447 young, jamarcus        Stealth TC             2:46.01  
  3  3686 Martin, Austin         Tru Speed TC           2:50.58  
  4  3221 Horne, Carlton         Mesquite Friends       2:53.70  
  5  3126 Ross, Timothy          Lancaster Lightn       2:54.39  
  6  3227 Miller, III, Harve     Mesquite Friends       2:55.92  
  7  3692 Rion, Dakota           Tru Speed TC           2:59.86  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3484 Greene, Saxon          Team Xtreme            5:33.76  
  2  3447 young, jamarcus        Stealth TC             5:34.94  
  3  3335 Gilkey, Grayson        Rockwall Mustang       5:39.70  
  4  3117 McKnight, Te'Mikal     Lancaster Lightn       5:48.18  
  5  3686 Martin, Austin         Tru Speed TC           5:50.90  
  6  3437 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO      Stealth TC             5:56.45  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3335 Gilkey, Grayson        Rockwall Mustang      12:10.86  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2764 young, jamil           East Texas Track         14.29   NWI 
  2  3045 Willis, Kennen         Irving Panthers          14.76   NWI 
  3  3235 Sublett, Stacy         Mesquite Friends         17.10   NWI 
  4  3229 Phillips, Jairus       Mesquite Friends         17.99   NWI 
  5  3037 Hollins, Jared         Irving Panthers          18.09   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                             52.07  
     1) 3671 Andrews, Jostyn            2) 3672 Atkinson, Jared           
     5) 3688 Moore, Blayde              6)                                
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      52.12  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              52.31  
  4 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                     53.95  
     1) 2782 Dickinson, Khari           2) 2791 Sheppard, Jeremiah        
     3) 2795 Skinner, Korbin            4) 2796 Taylor, Elton             
  5 A. W. Brown  'B'                                      54.00  
  6 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        54.50  
     1) 3206 Carter, Treven             2)                                
     3) 3218 Hawkins, Christopher       4) 3220 Henderson, Bryan          
     5) 3221 Horne, Carlton             6)                                
  7 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              55.52  
  8 Stealth Track Club  'A'                               55.81  
     1) 3432 Bell, Edwin                2) 3437 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO         
     3) 3440 JOHNSON, KYRON             4)                                
     5) 3444 sproles, duson             6) 3445 strait, justin            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tru Speed Track Club  'A'                           4:12.78  
     1) 3671 Andrews, Jostyn            2) 3672 Atkinson, Jared           
  2 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    4:14.26  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            4:26.75  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            4:33.29  
  5 A. W. Brown  'B'                                    4:36.83  
  6 Elite of Mesquite Track Club  'A'                   4:43.92  
     1) 2782 Dickinson, Khari           2) 2786 Knight, Eric              
     3) 2791 Sheppard, Jeremiah         4) 2796 Taylor, Elton             
  7 Stealth Track Club  'A'                             4:50.70  
     1) 3432 Bell, Edwin                2) 3437 FRANKLIN, ANTONIO         
     3)                                 4) 3444 sproles, duson            
     5) 3445 strait, justin             6) 3447 young, jamarcus           
  8 Mach 1 Track Club  'A'                              4:53.28  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3037 Hollins, Jared         Irving Panthers          1.24m  
  2  3036 Foster, Morgan         Irving Panthers          1.19m  
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2795 Skinner, Korbin        Elite of Mesquit         4.68m   NWI 
  2  3688 Moore, Blayde          Tru Speed TC             4.67m   NWI 
  3  2764 young, jamil           East Texas Track         4.66m   NWI 
  4  3033 Boyd, Triston          Irving Panthers          4.50m   NWI 
  5  3154 Pointer, Draven        Mach 1 TC                4.48m   NWI 
  6  4005 Guyton, Jalen          Destined to Run          4.25m   NWI 
  7  3680 Foreman, Cassian       Tru Speed TC            J4.25m   NWI 
  8  3045 Willis, Kennen         Irving Panthers          4.17m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3563 Cheatham, Malik        Texas Throwbacks        10.09m  
  2  2606 Roberts, Nicolys       A. W. Brown              9.37m  
  3  3444 sproles, duson         Stealth TC               8.68m  
  4  3589 Coffey Jr, Cliffto     Texas Torch TC           8.41m  
  5  3593 Dace, Kenton           Texas Torch TC           8.31m  
  6  3441 jones, richard         Stealth TC               8.23m  
  7  2621 Wyatt, Christopher     A. W. Brown              7.77m  
  8  2792 Sim-Jackson, Herma     Elite of Mesquit         7.35m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3563 Cheatham, Malik        Texas Throwbacks        21.12m  
  2  2792 Sim-Jackson, Herma     Elite of Mesquit        19.68m  
  3  2606 Roberts, Nicolys       A. W. Brown             19.01m  
  4  3593 Dace, Kenton           Texas Torch TC          17.93m  
  5  3223 Howard, Jr., Pattr     Mesquite Friends        17.82m  
  6  2927 johnson, Malik         Hallmark TC             11.44m  
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2606 Roberts, Nicolys       A. W. Brown             27.70m  
  2  2929 jones, n'namdi         Hallmark TC             25.13m  
  3  3342 Samalji, Donik         Rockwall Mustang        23.93m  
  4  3343 Samalji, Edmond        Rockwall Mustang        23.55m  
  5  2919 gentry, michael        Hallmark TC             22.86m  
  6  2900 brooks, cortlandt      Hallmark TC             20.07m  
  7  2621 Wyatt, Christopher     A. W. Brown             20.06m  
  8  2927 johnson, Malik         Hallmark TC             15.50m  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2620 Wilson, Dontre         A. W. Brown              11.12   3.0 
  2  4007 Anderson, Jabari       Destined to Run          11.27   3.0 
  3  3451 Banks, Kedron          Superior Sports          11.29   3.0 
  4  2567 Brown, Takedrick       A. W. Brown              11.35   3.0 
  5  2563 Acy, Tremayne          A. W. Brown              11.41   3.0 
  6  2785 Jones, Treveon         Elite of Mesquit         11.47   3.0 
  7  2711 Perkins, Kenneth       Dallas Mustang           11.75   3.0 
  8  2893 Becera, Austin         Hallmark TC              11.93   3.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2620 Wilson, Dontre         A. W. Brown              23.55q  NWI  7 
  2  2615 Wall, Deionte          A. W. Brown              23.92q  NWI  1 
  3  3451 Banks, Kedron          Superior Sports          24.39q  NWI  3 
  4  2785 Jones, Treveon         Elite of Mesquit         24.39q  NWI  1 
  5  2711 Perkins, Kenneth       Dallas Mustang           24.53q  NWI  2 
  6  3362 Washington, Brando     Showtime                 24.64q  NWI  7 
  7  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends         24.83q  NWI  7 
  8  2893 Becera, Austin         Hallmark TC              25.03q  NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2620 Wilson, Dontre         A. W. Brown              23.80  -2.4 
  2  2615 Wall, Deionte          A. W. Brown              23.87  -2.4 
  3  3451 Banks, Kedron          Superior Sports          24.25  -2.4 
  4  2785 Jones, Treveon         Elite of Mesquit         24.40  -2.4 
  5  3362 Washington, Brando     Showtime                 24.64  -2.4 
  6  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends         24.99  -2.4 
  7  2711 Perkins, Kenneth       Dallas Mustang           25.74  -2.4 
  8  2893 Becera, Austin         Hallmark TC              25.99  -2.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3362 Washington, Brando     Showtime                 53.62q  3 
  2  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends         54.58q  3 
  3  2711 Perkins, Kenneth       Dallas Mustang           54.77q  5 
  4  2993 Woodard, LaMarques     Heavenly TC              55.93q  1 
  5  2600 Luckett, DeAndre       A. W. Brown              55.97q  1 
  6  3453 Moss, Aaron            Superior Sports          56.35q  2 
  7  3602 Porter, Emmanuel       Texas Torch TC           56.46q  2 
  8  2752 johnson, jamar         East Texas Track         56.78q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3362 Washington, Brando     Showtime                 53.41  
  2  3602 Porter, Emmanuel       Texas Torch TC           54.96  
  3  3453 Moss, Aaron            Superior Sports          55.14  
  4  2600 Luckett, DeAndre       A. W. Brown              55.47  
  5  2711 Perkins, Kenneth       Dallas Mustang           55.77  
  6  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends         55.91  
  7  2993 Woodard, LaMarques     Heavenly TC              58.96  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  4101 Borrego Jr., Nicol     Summer Heat            2:08.37  
  2  2993 Woodard, LaMarques     Heavenly TC            2:08.57  
  3  2969 Solorzano, Alexand     Hallmark TC            2:11.67  
  4  2941 Luke, William          Hallmark TC            2:15.56  
  5  2898 Boone, Todd            Hallmark TC            2:18.55  
  6  4006 Paul, Austin           Destined to Run        2:19.72  
  7  3308 Pott, Andrew           Unattached             2:19.90  
  8  3132 Worley, Stephen        Lancaster Lightn       2:23.38  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3530 Orth, Robbey           Texas Express TC       4:57.45  
  2  3532 Taussig, Ben           Texas Express TC       5:03.51  
  3  3619 Rigler, Christophe     TexasTitans Trac       5:06.20  
  4  3520 Brown, Matthew         Texas Express TC       5:10.86  
  5  2624 Diaz, Jessie           Athlete TC             5:14.62  
  6  3305 Key, Jeffry            Unattached             5:26.22  
  7  3776 Macinnis, Mitchell     Xtreme Speed           5:31.27  
  8  2962 Shabazz, Malik         Hallmark TC            5:31.37  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3530 Orth, Robbey           Texas Express TC      11:07.24  
  2  2624 Diaz, Jessie           Athlete TC            11:17.63  
  3  3520 Brown, Matthew         Texas Express TC      11:20.06  
  4  3305 Key, Jeffry            Unattached            11:39.66  
  5  3619 Rigler, Christophe     TexasTitans Trac      11:41.36  
  6  3776 Macinnis, Mitchell     Xtreme Speed          12:17.67  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3756 Thomas, Jaron          Unattached               15.36   1.3 
  2  3214 Edmonds, Christian     Mesquite Friends         15.66   1.3 
  3  3761 White, Brandon         Unattached               15.78   1.3 
  4  3636 HINES, BRENT           Track Force One          17.39   1.3 
  5  3100 Caffee, Xavier         Lancaster Lightn         17.42   1.3 
  6  3042 Townsend, Christia     Irving Panthers          20.34   1.3 
  7  2525 Sloan, Korey           A Running Start          22.17   1.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3756 Thomas, Jaron          Unattached               29.16   NWI 
  2  3214 Edmonds, Christian     Mesquite Friends         29.90   NWI 
  3  3636 HINES, BRENT           Track Force One          30.15   NWI 
  4  3761 White, Brandon         Unattached               30.32   NWI 
  5  3100 Caffee, Xavier         Lancaster Lightn         31.17   NWI 
  6  4106 Ross, Marcus           Fury Track Club          31.37   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      44.48  
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              47.17  
     1) 2893 Becera, Austin             2) 2912 Edwards, Peterson         
     3) 2979 William Jr., Demarcus      4) 2984 Young, Derell             
  3 Rockwall Mustangs Track  'A'                          47.62  
     1) 3337 Hopkins, Hunter            2) 3339 Irving, Braylon           
     3) 3344 Warmsley, Taivon           4) 3347 Willis, Justin            
  4 Mesquite Friendship Bapt.  'A'                        51.03  
     1) 3208 Clemons, Jordyn            2)                                
     3) 3219 Hawkins, Collin            4)                                
     5) 3234 Sublett, Shannon           6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    3:47.38  
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:55.39  
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            4:13.30  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3764 Wilson, Sammy          Unattached               1.72m  
  2  2898 Boone, Todd            Hallmark TC              1.66m  
  3  3214 Edmonds, Christian     Mesquite Friends         1.47m  
  4  4032 Avery, Dace            Texas Torch TC           1.37m  
  4  2983 Woodard Jr, Michea     Hallmark TC              1.37m  
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3760 Thompson, Reese S.     Unattached               3.65m  
  2  3532 Taussig, Ben           Texas Express TC         3.05m  
  3  2675 Lee, Jonny             Club Vaultitue           2.74m  
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2752 johnson, jamar         East Texas Track         5.58m   NWI 
  1  3451 Banks, Kedron          Superior Sports          5.58m   NWI 
  3  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends         5.46m   NWI 
  4  3760 Thompson, Reese S.     Unattached               5.42m   NWI 
  4  3347 Willis, Justin         Rockwall Mustang         5.42m   NWI 
  6  3151 Hughes, Andrew         Mach 1 TC                5.22m   NWI 
  7  3653 Johnson, Deon          Track Dynamite           5.06m   NWI 
  8  2569 Carr, Percy            A. W. Brown              4.91m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3451 Banks, Kedron          Superior Sports         11.86m   NWI 
  2  3453 Moss, Aaron            Superior Sports         11.11m   NWI 
  3  3756 Thomas, Jaron          Unattached              10.97m   NWI 
  4  3225 Joseph, Kalir          Mesquite Friends        10.87m   NWI 
  5  3780 Miller, Cory           Destined to Run          9.90m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2582 Gray, Joshua           A. W. Brown             14.23m  
  2  2613 Umoru, Bryan           A. W. Brown             13.46m  
  3  3524 Gatlin, Paden          Texas Express TC        12.91m  
  4  3521 Cobb, Vinson           Texas Express TC        11.70m  
  5  2574 Deadmon, Brandon       A. W. Brown              9.87m  
  6  3039 Nwachukwu, Samuel      Irving Panthers          9.15m  
  7  2790 Morgan, Dalen          Elite of Mesquit         8.26m  
  8  3562 Alcorn, Jeremiah       Texas Throwbacks         7.02m  
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3524 Gatlin, Paden          Texas Express TC        46.35m  
  2  2613 Umoru, Bryan           A. W. Brown             39.16m  
  3  2582 Gray, Joshua           A. W. Brown             36.57m  
  4  3521 Cobb, Vinson           Texas Express TC        35.13m  
  5  3562 Alcorn, Jeremiah       Texas Throwbacks        28.83m  
  6  2790 Morgan, Dalen          Elite of Mesquit        26.16m  
  7  2574 Deadmon, Brandon       A. W. Brown             25.04m  
  8  3042 Townsend, Christia     Irving Panthers         22.20m  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2921 Gray, Jonathan         Hallmark TC              11.07   3.2 
  2  3545 Hall, Gabriel          Texas MVP Track          11.12   3.2 
  3  2705 COLLINS, DARIUS        Dallas Mustang           11.19   3.2 
  4  4010 Anderson, James        Destined to Run          11.20   3.2 
  5  3361 Standford, William     Showtime                 11.38   3.2 
  6  3548 Hunter, Cameron        Texas MVP Track          11.51   3.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2943 Marshall, Lyndale      Hallmark TC              22.85q  NWI  7 
  2  3812 Johnson, Bryant        Team Xtreme              23.02q  NWI  5 
  3  3113 Jones III, Rodney      Lancaster Lightn         23.03q  NWI  5 
  4  3357 Lewis, Jaques          Showtime                 23.29q  NWI  5 
  5  3545 Hall, Gabriel          Texas MVP Track          23.61q  NWI  1 
  6  2612 Taylor, Paul           A. W. Brown              23.69q  NWI  4 
  7  2973 Underwood, Kyle        Hallmark TC              23.70q  NWI  6 
  8  4010 Anderson, James        Destined to Run          23.86q  NWI  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3113 Jones III, Rodney      Lancaster Lightn         23.05  -1.8 
  2  3812 Johnson, Bryant        Team Xtreme              23.08  -1.8 
  3  3357 Lewis, Jaques          Showtime                 23.34  -1.8 
  4  3545 Hall, Gabriel          Texas MVP Track          23.36  -1.8 
  5  2612 Taylor, Paul           A. W. Brown              23.70  -1.8 
  6  4010 Anderson, James        Destined to Run          23.70  -1.8 
  7  2973 Underwood, Kyle        Hallmark TC              24.23  -1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3808 Allen, Aaron           Texas Stars TC           50.37q  1 
  2  3807 Bailey, Aldrich        Texas Stars TC           50.74q  4 
  3  3754 Siple, Ben             Unattached               51.21q  5 
  4  3357 Lewis, Jaques          Showtime                 51.22q  4 
  5  3812 Johnson, Bryant        Team Xtreme              51.28q  5 
  6  3054 Cook, Jonthan          Junior Speedster         51.48q  5 
  7  3805 Stovall, William       Texas Stars TC           51.49q  1 
  8  3806 Coleman, Rondell       Texas Stars TC           51.52q  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3808 Allen, Aaron           Texas Stars TC           50.11  
  2  3807 Bailey, Aldrich        Texas Stars TC           50.47  
  3  3357 Lewis, Jaques          Showtime                 50.61  
  4  3812 Johnson, Bryant        Team Xtreme              50.75  
  5  3754 Siple, Ben             Unattached               51.39  
  6  3806 Coleman, Rondell       Texas Stars TC           51.52  
  7  3054 Cook, Jonthan          Junior Speedster         54.30  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3805 Stovall, William       Texas Stars TC         1:59.01  
  2  3808 Allen, Aaron           Texas Stars TC         1:59.04  
  3  3754 Siple, Ben             Unattached             2:00.44  
  4  2992 Todd, Anthony          Heavenly TC            2:03.17  
  5  3811 Bajan, Augustine       Team Xtreme            2:05.49  
  6  3338 Hykel, Steven          Rockwall Mustang       2:06.08  
  7  3677 Christopher, Malco     Tru Speed TC           2:09.87  
  8  3056 Gary III, Richard      Junior Speedster       2:09.91  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3747 Ochstein, Schaffer     Unattached             4:25.92  
  2  3334 Gibbs, Joel            Rockwall Mustang       4:33.11  
  3  2992 Todd, Anthony          Heavenly TC            4:37.80  
  4  2986 Zambrano, Gabriel      Hallmark TC            4:49.90  
  5  3147 Collard, Brian         Mach 1 TC              4:53.15  
  6  3158 Ulissi, Tommy          Mach 1 TC              4:54.64  
  7  3778 Bodine, Cody           Unattached             4:57.54  
  8  2902 Brown, Edwin           Hallmark TC            5:16.23  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3747 Ochstein, Schaffer     Unattached             9:50.37  
  2  3334 Gibbs, Joel            Rockwall Mustang       9:55.92  
  3  3147 Collard, Brian         Mach 1 TC             10:24.34  
  4  3778 Bodine, Cody           Unattached            10:31.55  
  5  2986 Zambrano, Gabriel      Hallmark TC           10:51.62  
  6  3158 Ulissi, Tommy          Mach 1 TC             11:22.26  
  7  2902 Brown, Edwin           Hallmark TC           11:24.23  
  8  3617 Farley, Bennett        TexasTitans Trac      12:14.11  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3746 Minkah, Kenneth        Unattached               14.39q  NWI  1 
  2  2760 shaw, emmanuel         East Texas Track         15.40q  NWI  2 
  3  3736 GRACE, BRYCE           Unattached               15.76q  NWI  2 
  4  2899 Boyd, Phillip          Hallmark TC              16.24q  NWI  2 
  5  4035 Summers, Caleb         Summer Heat              16.66q  NWI  2 
  6  3751 Posey, Zach            Unattached               16.83q  NWI  1 
  7  2715 Wade, Dalvin           Dallas Mustang           16.92q  NWI  1 
  8  3454 Theideman, Sean        Superior Sports          17.28q  NWI  1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  3746 Minkah, Kenneth        Unattached               14.11   1.5 
  2  2760 shaw, emmanuel         East Texas Track         15.14   1.5 
  3  3736 GRACE, BRYCE           Unattached               15.47   1.5 
  4  2715 Wade, Dalvin           Dallas Mustang           16.39   1.5 
  5  2899 Boyd, Phillip          Hallmark TC              16.44   1.5 
  6  4035 Summers, Caleb         Summer Heat              16.64   1.5 
  7  3751 Posey, Zach            Unattached               16.73   1.5 
  8  3454 Theideman, Sean        Superior Sports          16.99   1.5 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3350 Anderson, Derrick      Showtime                 57.08  
  2  3456 Ucherek, Nick          Superior Sports          59.32  
  3  3464 Brown, Shedrick        Unattached             1:02.38  
  4  2715 Wade, Dalvin           Dallas Mustang         1:04.93  
  5  3634 Arner, Tyler           Track Force One        1:04.98  
  6  3454 Theideman, Sean        Superior Sports        1:08.66  
  7  2899 Boyd, Phillip          Hallmark TC            1:14.82  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 A. W. Brown  'A'                                      44.29  
     3) 2583 Griffin, Kendale           4)                                
  2 Showtime  'A'                                         44.72  
     5) 3361 Standford, William         6)                                
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              45.11  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              46.44  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:26.93  
     1)                                 2) 3807 Bailey, Aldrich           
     3) 3806 Coleman, Rondell           4)                                
  2 Junior Speedster  'A'                               3:29.18  
     1) 3054 Cook, Jonthan              2) 3056 Gary III, Richard         
     3) 3057 Gill, Devonte              4) 3062 Small, Aaron              
     5) 3063 Smith, D`Marcus            6)                                
  3 Showtime  'A'                                       3:33.77  
     3) 3358 Mudukuti, Michael          4)                                
  4 A. W. Brown  'A'                                    3:34.66  
  5 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:43.27  
  6 Dallas Mustang  'A'                                 3:46.16  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2580 Gonzalez, LaQuvion     A. W. Brown              1.88m  
  2  2750 jefferson, tyris       East Texas Track         1.83m  
  3  3351 Boyd, Terence          Showtime                J1.83m  
  4  3755 Spinks, Greg           Unattached              J1.83m  
  5  2800 Young, Sharbrodric     Elite of Mesquit         1.77m  
  5  3446 whiteside, cameron     Stealth TC               1.77m  
  7  4008 Davidson, Brandon      Destined to Run          1.66m  
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3758 Thompson, Kyle M.      Unattached               4.11m  
  2  3505 Sonnen, Josh           Tejas Vaulters           3.96m  
  3  3612 Bernard, Brooklyn      Texas Pole Vault         3.65m  
  4  3613 Weatherspoon, Indi     Texas Pole Vault        J3.65m  
  5  2720 Rose, Garrett          DFW Elite                3.50m  
  5  2672 Hinkely, Andrew        Club Vaultitue           3.50m  
  7  2667 Anderson, Kerry        Club Vaultitue           2.90m  
  8  3147 Collard, Brian         Mach 1 TC                2.74m  
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  2750 jefferson, tyris       East Texas Track         6.96m   NWI 
  2  3733 curry, amir            Unattached               6.33m   NWI 
  3  3361 Standford, William     Showtime                 6.15m   NWI 
  4  2571 Collins, Kyle          A. W. Brown              6.02m   NWI 
  4  3548 Hunter, Cameron        Texas MVP Track          6.02m   NWI 
  6  3452 Dempsey, Sam           Superior Sports          5.73m   NWI 
  7  3758 Thompson, Kyle M.      Unattached               5.71m   NWI 
  8  3454 Theideman, Sean        Superior Sports          5.70m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3733 curry, amir            Unattached              13.49m   NWI 
  2  3446 whiteside, cameron     Stealth TC              12.33m   NWI 
  3  3351 Boyd, Terence          Showtime                11.76m   NWI 
  4  3755 Spinks, Greg           Unattached              11.51m   NWI 
  5  2747 henderson, martavi     East Texas Track        10.74m   NWI 
  6  3222 Horne, Cordarian       Mesquite Friends         9.35m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3752 Roos, Jordan           Unattached              15.45m  
  2  4028 Hendricks, Austin      Rockwall Mustang        11.38m  
  3  3152 Ingebritson, Alex      Mach 1 TC               10.59m  
  4  3766 young, Kody            Unattached              10.37m  
  5  4029 Franklin, Darren       Summer Heat              8.19m  
  6  2755 pierson, alexander     East Texas Track         6.77m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3752 Roos, Jordan           Unattached              46.53m  
  2  3766 young, Kody            Unattached              38.93m  
  3  3152 Ingebritson, Alex      Mach 1 TC               33.98m  
  4  4029 Franklin, Darren       Summer Heat             25.70m  
  5  2755 pierson, alexander     East Texas Track        19.76m  
  6  3034 Brown, Ke'Vante        Irving Panthers         18.41m  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2964 Silmom, Charles        Hallmark TC              10.49q  NWI  6 
  2  2975 Walker, Everett        Hallmark TC              10.59q  NWI  2 
  3  2712 PERRY, ROGER           Dallas Mustang           10.62q  NWI  5 
  4  2908 Cowan, Kameron         Hallmark TC              10.63q  NWI  1 
  5  2890 Anderson, Justin       Hallmark TC              10.64q  NWI  5 
  6  4034 Frazier, Mark'Quis     Hallmark TC              10.75q  NWI  6 
  7  3199 Baines, JaMarcia       Mesquite Friends         10.80q  NWI  6 
  8  3360 Sneed, Byron           Showtime                 10.86q  NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2964 Silmom, Charles        Hallmark TC              10.24   2.4 
  2  2975 Walker, Everett        Hallmark TC              10.38   2.4 
  3  2908 Cowan, Kameron         Hallmark TC              10.60   2.4 
  4  3199 Baines, JaMarcia       Mesquite Friends         10.63   2.4 
  5  2890 Anderson, Justin       Hallmark TC              10.67   2.4 
  6  4034 Frazier, Mark'Quis     Hallmark TC              10.70   2.4 
  7  3360 Sneed, Byron           Showtime                 10.88   2.4 
  8  2712 PERRY, ROGER           Dallas Mustang           11.76   2.4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2918 Geary, Jordan          Hallmark TC              21.72q  NWI  7 
  2  2964 Silmom, Charles        Hallmark TC              21.76q  NWI  3 
  3  2975 Walker, Everett        Hallmark TC              21.96q  NWI  7 
  4  2908 Cowan, Kameron         Hallmark TC              22.11q  NWI  1 
  5  2967 Smith, James           Hallmark TC              22.14q  NWI  1 
  6  2890 Anderson, Justin       Hallmark TC              22.15q  NWI  3 
  7  3199 Baines, JaMarcia       Mesquite Friends         22.20q  NWI  3 
  8  3463 Smith, Alex            Team Athletica           22.22q  NWI  4 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2918 Geary, Jordan          Hallmark TC              21.93  -2.5 
  2  2975 Walker, Everett        Hallmark TC              21.95  -2.5 
  3  2964 Silmom, Charles        Hallmark TC              22.13  -2.5 
  4  2908 Cowan, Kameron         Hallmark TC              22.27  -2.5 
  5  3199 Baines, JaMarcia       Mesquite Friends         22.31  -2.5 
  6  2967 Smith, James           Hallmark TC              22.34  -2.5 
  7  2890 Anderson, Justin       Hallmark TC              22.34  -2.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3482 Collins, Clinton       Team Xtreme              48.60q  4 
  2  3103 Caro, Eric             Lancaster Lightn         48.85q  2 
  3  2918 Geary, Jordan          Hallmark TC              49.38q  3 
  4  3125 Rolls, Christian       Lancaster Lightn         49.54q  4 
  5  2911 Davis, Emmanuel        Hallmark TC              49.58q  6 
  6  3060 Ogunlade, Isacc        Junior Speedster         50.04q  1 
  7  3128 Sykes, D'Odric         Lancaster Lightn         50.81q  2 
  8  3112 Jones II, Rodney       Lancaster Lightn         50.87q  6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  2918 Geary, Jordan          Hallmark TC              47.63  
  2  3103 Caro, Eric             Lancaster Lightn         48.69  
  3  3125 Rolls, Christian       Lancaster Lightn         48.87  
  4  3060 Ogunlade, Isacc        Junior Speedster         49.37  
  5  2911 Davis, Emmanuel        Hallmark TC              49.48  
  6  3128 Sykes, D'Odric         Lancaster Lightn         50.52  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3801 Shepard III, Howar     Texas Stars TC         1:57.87  
  2  3800 Warren, Sirron         Texas Stars TC         1:57.91  
  3  3803 Payne, Kourtney        Texas Stars TC         1:58.29  
  4  3356 Lewis, Corwin          Showtime               1:59.57  
  5  3052 Banks, Akeem           Junior Speedster       1:59.86  
  6  3053 Cobbin, Antwone        Junior Speedster       2:00.89  
  7  4016 Davidson, Cortland     Destined to Run        2:04.55  
  8  2988 BURGESS, JORDAN        Heavenly TC            2:05.35  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3800 Warren, Sirron         Texas Stars TC         4:20.88  
  2  3801 Shepard III, Howar     Texas Stars TC         4:22.17  
  3  3763 Williams, Terry        Unattached             4:25.06  
  4  3053 Cobbin, Antwone        Junior Speedster       4:33.03  
  5  3620 Zaldivar, Carlos       TexasTitans Trac       4:33.14  
  6  3059 Hunt, Jeremiah         Junior Speedster       4:58.77  
  7  2989 MILHOAN, JARED         Heavenly TC            5:05.17  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3620 Zaldivar, Carlos       TexasTitans Trac      19:23.52  
  2  2989 MILHOAN, JARED         Heavenly TC           20:18.84  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3399 Stewart, Avion         Speed By Choice          14.11q  NWI  2 
  2  2980 Williams, David        Hallmark TC              14.69q  NWI  1 
  3  2954 Reeves, Justin         Hallmark TC              14.69q  NWI  2 
  4  3111 Jones, Dravius         Lancaster Lightn         14.89q  NWI  2 
  5  2519 Perry, Antonio         A Running Start          14.92q  NWI  2 
  6  3198 Anderson, Braden       Mesquite Friends         15.28q  NWI  1 
  7  2948 Moore, Darwin          Hallmark TC              15.40q  NWI  2 
  8  2517 Grant, Larry           A Running Start          15.40q  NWI  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1  2954 Reeves, Justin         Hallmark TC              14.04   0.6 
  2  3399 Stewart, Avion         Speed By Choice          14.12   0.6 
  3  3111 Jones, Dravius         Lancaster Lightn         14.67   0.6 
  4  2980 Williams, David        Hallmark TC              14.76   0.6 
  5  2519 Perry, Antonio         A Running Start          15.10   0.6 
  6  2948 Moore, Darwin          Hallmark TC              15.18   0.6 
  7  2517 Grant, Larry           A Running Start          15.41   0.6 
  8  3198 Anderson, Braden       Mesquite Friends         15.70   0.6 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  3055 Daughtery, Kennedy     Junior Speedster         54.80q  1 
  2  2988 BURGESS, JORDAN        Heavenly TC              57.36q  1 
  3  2519 Perry, Antonio         A Running Start          58.37q  1 
  4  2524 Sloan, Kerry           A Running Start          58.60q  2 
  5  3391 Anthony, David         Speed By Choice          59.11q  1 
  6  2948 Moore, Darwin          Hallmark TC            1:00.67q  1 
  7  2710 MITCHELL, LEVON        Dallas Mustang         1:01.56q  2 
  8  3750 Posey, Wynn            Unattached             1:01.79q  2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1  3055 Daughtery, Kennedy     Junior Speedster         53.64  
  2  2988 BURGESS, JORDAN        Heavenly TC              54.33  
  3  2524 Sloan, Kerry           A Running Start          57.32  
  4  3391 Anthony, David         Speed By Choice          57.74  
  5  2710 MITCHELL, LEVON        Dallas Mustang           57.86  
  6  2948 Moore, Darwin          Hallmark TC              58.79  
  7  2519 Perry, Antonio         A Running Start        1:00.90  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              41.04q  2 
     1) 2905 Clark, Toylan              2) 2964 Silmom, Charles           
     3) 2975 Walker, Everett            4) 2908 Cowan, Kameron            
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              41.37q  1 
     1) 2967 Smith, James               2)                                
     3) 2918 Geary, Jordan              4) 2890 Anderson, Justin          
  3 Showtime  'A'                                         42.45q  1 
     1) 3352 Boykin, William            2) 3353 Davis, Terrance           
     3) 3360 Sneed, Byron               4) 3364 Williams, Edric           
  4 Speed By Choice T.C.  'A'                             42.67q  1 
     1) 3398 Roberson, Alex             2) 3397 Green, David              
     3) 3400 Whaley, Monroe             4) 3395 Ellis, Barrick            
     5) 3391 Anthony, David             6) 3399 Stewart, Avion            
  5 Destined to Run  'A'                                  43.25q  2 
     1) 4021 Hicks, Jordan              2) 4017 Williams, Rashid          
     3) 4019 McCallop, David            4) 4016 Davidson, Cortland        
     5) 4022 Turner, Kenon              6)                                
  6 Junior Speedster  'A'                                 43.31q  2 
     1) 3060 Ogunlade, Isacc            2) 3055 Daughtery, Kennedy        
     3) 3052 Banks, Akeem               4) 3061 Reed Jr, Reginald         
     5) 3058 Green, Jamison             6)                                
  7 A Running Start TC  'A'                               45.01q  1 
     1) 2520 Phillips, Brandon          2) 2516 Cox, Samuel               
     3) 2524 Sloan, Kerry               4) 2518 Johnson, Rueben           
  8 East Texas Track Club  'A'                            45.41q  1 
     1) 2740 bagby, bryce               2) 2746 eubanks, dajon            
     3) 2754 morgan, robert             4) 2763 washington, logan         
     5) 2757 richardson, antonio        6)                                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                              40.65  
     1) 2905 Clark, Toylan              2) 2964 Silmom, Charles           
     3) 2975 Walker, Everett            4) 2908 Cowan, Kameron            
  2 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                              41.60  
     1) 2967 Smith, James               2)                                
     3) 2918 Geary, Jordan              4) 2890 Anderson, Justin          
  3 Showtime  'A'                                         42.47  
     1) 3352 Boykin, William            2) 3353 Davis, Terrance           
     3) 3360 Sneed, Byron               4) 3364 Williams, Edric           
  4 A Running Start TC  'A'                               43.45  
     1) 2520 Phillips, Brandon          2) 2516 Cox, Samuel               
     3) 2524 Sloan, Kerry               4) 2518 Johnson, Rueben           
  5 Destined to Run  'A'                                  43.65  
     1) 4021 Hicks, Jordan              2) 4017 Williams, Rashid          
     3) 4019 McCallop, David            4) 4016 Davidson, Cortland        
     5) 4022 Turner, Kenon              6)                                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Junior Speedster  'A'                               3:17.25  
  2 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         3:18.29  
     1) 3777 Burkley, Jodale            2) 3804 Jones, Cory               
     3) 3803 Payne, Kourtney            4)                                
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'B'                            3:20.38  
  4 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            3:23.23  
  5 Lancaster Lightning  'A'                            3:23.68  
     1) 3103 Caro, Eric                 2) 3125 Rolls, Christian          
     3)                                 4) 3128 Sykes, D'Odric            
  6 A Running Start TC  'A'                             3:31.18  
  7 Junior Speedster  'B'                               3:36.47  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Texas Stars Track Club  'A'                         8:44.50  
     1) 3801 Shepard III, Howard        2) 3800 Warren, Sirron            
     3) 3803 Payne, Kourtney            4) 3804 Jones, Cory               
     5) 3802 Sanchez, Juan              6) 3809 Gosset, Eric              
  2 Junior Speedster  'A'                               8:44.83  
     1) 3052 Banks, Akeem               2) 3055 Daughtery, Kennedy        
     3) 3053 Cobbin, Antwone            4) 3060 Ogunlade, Isacc           
     5) 3058 Green, Jamison             6)                                
  3 Hallmark Track Club  'A'                            9:11.05  
     1) 2980 Williams, David            2) 2889 Allen, Josh               
     3) 2911 Davis, Emmanuel            4) 2970 Soto, Aaron               
 
High Jump Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  2911 Davis, Emmanuel        Hallmark TC              1.98m  
  2  3783 Robinson, Garrett      Unattached               1.72m  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3762 Wicker, Casey          Unattached               4.88m  
  2  2673 Hughes, Ryan           Club Vaultitue           4.57m  
  3  3525 Grieder, Isaac         Texas Express TC        J4.57m  
  4  3757 Thomas, Mark           Unattached               4.42m  
  5  3744 Leamon, Casey          Unattached               4.27m  
  6  2669 Burnett, Devin         Club Vaultitue           4.11m  
  7  2676 Phillips, Dustin       Club Vaultitue          J4.11m  
  8  3750 Posey, Wynn            Unattached               3.96m  
 
Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3749 Peden, Jamal           Unattached               6.70m   NWI 
  2  3783 Robinson, Garrett      Unattached               6.35m   NWI 
  3  3304 Apt, Michael           Unattached               6.18m   NWI 
  4  4015 Oyegoke, Michael       Destined to Run          5.97m   NWI 
  5  3765 Woodard, Roderick      Unattached               5.94m   NWI 
  6  3594 Drummond, Kendall      Texas Torch TC          J5.94m   NWI 
  7  2740 bagby, bryce           East Texas Track         5.92m   NWI 
  8  3041 Stultz, Matthew        Irving Panthers          5.30m   NWI 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1  3749 Peden, Jamal           Unattached              13.51m   NWI 
  2  3111 Jones, Dravius         Lancaster Lightn        12.64m   NWI 
  2  4015 Oyegoke, Michael       Destined to Run         12.64m   NWI 
  4  3765 Woodard, Roderick      Unattached              12.61m   NWI 
  5  3304 Apt, Michael           Unattached              12.43m   NWI 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3173 Akens, Andrew          Unattached              16.18m  
  2  3742 JONES, SHANE           Unattached              14.94m  
  3  2741 bann, scott            East Texas Track        14.20m  
  4  3531 Smith, Andrew          Texas Express TC        10.40m  
  5  3523 Finch, Landry          Texas Express TC        10.00m  
  6  3046 Winters, Samuel        Irving Panthers          8.93m  
  7  3041 Stultz, Matthew        Irving Panthers          8.87m  
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1  3742 JONES, SHANE           Unattached              50.11m  
  2  3173 Akens, Andrew          Unattached              48.66m  
  3  3531 Smith, Andrew          Texas Express TC        43.38m  
  4  3523 Finch, Landry          Texas Express TC        39.64m  
  5  2741 bann, scott            East Texas Track        33.98m  
  6  3046 Winters, Samuel        Irving Panthers         21.00m  
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx