Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ozark Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/27-28/09 - Chesterfield, Missouri

 Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle              St Louis Exp                      15.73q  NWI  4 
  2 Long, Starya                 St Louis Exp                      16.32q  NWI  5 
  3 Phipps, Alexus               St Louis Exp                      16.37q  NWI  4 
  4 Tate, Mauriyoni              St Louis Blu                      16.53q  NWI  3 
  5 Sanford, Brielle             St Louis Blu                      16.65q  NWI  3 
  6 Searcy, Kelvi                Dashers TC                        16.70q  NWI  4 
  7 Potts, Teleiyah              St Louis Blu                      16.83q  NWI  5 
  8 Dorsey, Chaya                St Louis Exp                      17.28q  NWI  1 
  9 Adkisson, Kaiya              St Louis Exp                      17.29   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Jordyn              U City Xplos                      17.89   NWI  2 
 11 Nelson, Nabria               St Louis Blu                      17.93   NWI  1 
 12 Martin, Deidra               St Louis Blu                      18.23   NWI  1 
 13 Schulte, Zoe                 St Charles C                      18.78   NWI  2 
 14 Jones, Nkayla                Railers                           18.82   NWI  3 
 15 Albert, Adrianne             U City Xplos                      19.51   NWI  4 
 16 Harris, Jamya                Dashers TC                        19.91   NWI  4 
 17 Akins, Jordyn                Dashers TC                        20.96   NWI  5 
 18 Robinson, Kaden              Dashers TC                        21.37   NWI  4 
 19 Moody, Jerrica               Police Athle                      21.59   NWI  4 
 20 Robinson, Krystal            Dashers TC                        21.97   NWI  1 
 21 Battle, Teryn                U City Xplos                      22.57   NWI  5 
 22 Searcy, Laila                Dashers TC                        23.08   NWI  5 
 23 King, Tori                   Dashers TC                        24.90   NWI  3 
 24 Johnson, Nehiera             Railers                           28.71   NWI  3 
 25 Slack, Zoey                  Dashers TC                        31.86   NWI  2 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Owens, Michelle              St Louis Exp           15.73      15.51   NWI 
  2 Long, Starya                 St Louis Exp           16.32      15.78   NWI 
  3 Phipps, Alexus               St Louis Exp           16.37      16.10   NWI 
  4 Tate, Mauriyoni              St Louis Blu           16.53      16.77   NWI 
  5 Potts, Teleiyah              St Louis Blu           16.83      16.78   NWI 
  6 Dorsey, Chaya                St Louis Exp           17.28      17.17   NWI 
  7 Searcy, Kelvi                Dashers TC             16.70      17.27   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Owens, Michelle              St Louis Exp                      33.04q  NWI  4 
  2 Long, Starya                 St Louis Exp                      33.36q  NWI  4 
  3 Phipps, Alexus               St Louis Exp                      34.30q  NWI  1 
  4 Tate, Mauriyoni              St Louis Blu                      35.95q  NWI  3 
  5 Potts, Teleiyah              St Louis Blu                      36.09q  NWI  2 
  6 Dorsey, Chaya                St Louis Exp                      37.01q  NWI  2 
  7 Martin, Sidney               St Louis Exp                      37.51q  NWI  4 
  8 Sanford, Brielle             St Louis Blu                      37.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Suber, Tya                   St Louis Blu                      38.66   NWI  3 
 10 Hodges, Arlisha              U City Xplos                      38.99   NWI  2 
 11 Singletary, Taya             St Louis Blu                      39.29   NWI  1 
 12 Adkisson, Kaiya              St Louis Exp                      39.68   NWI  4 
 13 Nelson, Nabria               St Louis Blu                      40.12   NWI  2 
 14 Searcy, Kelvi                Dashers TC                        40.40   NWI  2 
 15 Reed, Sanaa                  St Louis Blu                      43.48   NWI  3 
 16 Sykes, Abrianna              St Louis Exp                      44.13   NWI  4 
 17 Moody, Jerrica               Police Athle                      55.05   NWI  3 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Starya                 St Louis Exp           33.36      33.17   NWI 
  2 Owens, Michelle              St Louis Exp           33.04      34.21   NWI 
  3 Phipps, Alexus               St Louis Exp           34.30      34.40   NWI 
  4 Martin, Sidney               St Louis Exp           37.51      35.24   NWI 
  5 Potts, Teleiyah              St Louis Blu           36.09      35.88   NWI 
  6 Tate, Mauriyoni              St Louis Blu           35.95      35.89   NWI 
  7 Dorsey, Chaya                St Louis Exp           37.01      37.50   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mosby, Dnaya                 St Louis Exp                    1:17.20q 
  2 Holmes, Krysten              St Louis Exp                    1:23.08q 
  3 Majeed, Nailah               U City Xplos                    1:27.91q 
  4 Simms, Kaitlyn               U City Xplos                    1:29.76q 
  5 Suber, Tya                   St Louis Blu                    1:38.58q 
  6 Reed, Sanaa                  St Louis Blu                    1:38.73q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mosby, Dnaya                 St Louis Exp         1:17.20    1:17.20  
  2 Holmes, Krysten              St Louis Exp         1:23.08    1:23.08  
  3 Majeed, Nailah               U City Xplos         1:27.91    1:27.91  
  4 Simms, Kaitlyn               U City Xplos         1:29.76    1:29.76  
  5 Suber, Tya                   St Louis Blu         1:38.58    1:38.58  
  6 Reed, Sanaa                  St Louis Blu         1:38.73    1:38.73  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mosby, Dnaya                 St Louis Exp                    3:02.93  
  2 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos                    3:09.20  
  3 Holmes, Krysten              St Louis Exp                    3:10.70  
  4 Morris, Mckinlee             St Louis Blu                    3:17.89  
  5 Simms, Kaitlyn               U City Xplos                    3:23.76  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     1:03.52  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       1:11.71  
  3 Dashers TC  'A'                                              1:44.70  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 U City Xplosion  'A'                                         6:01.62  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Morris, Mckinlee             St Louis Blu                      2.95m   NWI   9-08.25 
  2 Hodges, Arlisha              U City Xplos                      2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
  3 Searcy, Kelvi                Dashers TC                        2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  4 Schulte, Zoe                 St Charles C                      1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
  5 Jones, Nkayla                Railers                           1.80m   NWI   5-11.00 
  6 Searcy, Laila                Dashers TC                        1.78m   NWI   5-10.25 
  7 Robinson, Kaden              Dashers TC                        1.60m   NWI   5-03.00 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Mckinlee             St Louis Blu                      5.33m   17-06.00 
  2 Jackson, Jordyn              U City Xplos                     J5.33m   17-06.00 
  3 Harris, Jamya                Dashers TC                        5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Battle, Kendall              U City Xplos                      4.96m   16-03.25 
  5 Robinson, Krystal            Dashers TC                        4.93m   16-02.25 
  6 Battle, Teryn                U City Xplos                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Akins, Jordyn                Dashers TC                        3.94m   12-11.25 
  8 Johnson, Nehiera             Railers                           1.81m    5-11.25 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle                      15.89q  NWI  2 
  2 Ward, Jahad                  Police Athle                      16.08q  NWI  3 
  3 Fulton, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      16.25q  NWI  3 
  4 Bacon, Jaheim                Dashers TC                        16.37q  NWI  3 
  5 Hayes, Leon                  Dashers TC                        16.84q  NWI  1 
  6 Morris, Carrion              St Louis Blu                      17.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Love, Caleb                  St Louis Blu                      17.34q  NWI  1 
  8 Brooks, Amari                Dashers TC                        17.62q  NWI  1 
  9 Head, Jalen                  U City Xplos                      18.42   NWI  1 
 10 Slack, Zane                  Dashers TC                        20.25   NWI  2 
 11 Sanford, Demarcus            St Louis Blu                      20.55   NWI  3 
 12 Long, Davell                 St Louis Exp                      21.59   NWI  3 
 13 Distaso-Hutchins, James      U City Xplos                      21.78   NWI  1 
 14 Dorsey, Jeremiah             St Louis Exp                      21.95   NWI  1 
 15 Taylor, Kameron              U City Xplos                      22.66   NWI  2 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle           15.89      15.33   NWI 
  2 Ward, Jahad                  Police Athle           16.08      15.82   NWI 
  3 Fulton, Jordan               St Louis Blu           16.25      16.00   NWI 
  4 Bacon, Jaheim                Dashers TC             16.37      16.38   NWI 
  5 Hayes, Leon                  Dashers TC             16.84      16.68   NWI 
  6 Morris, Carrion              St Louis Blu           17.17      16.82   NWI 
  7 Love, Caleb                  St Louis Blu           17.34      17.18   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wallace, Joshua              St Louis Blu                      31.97q  NWI  2 
  2 Hubbard, Kameryn             St Louis Exp                      33.19q  NWI  4 
  3 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle                      33.28q  NWI  1 
  4 Bacon, Jaheim                Dashers TC                        33.80q  NWI  1 
  5 Fulton, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      34.60q  NWI  4 
  6 Hayes, Leon                  Dashers TC                        35.12q  NWI  2 
  7 Ward, Jahad                  Police Athle                      35.96q  NWI  3 
  8 Morris, Carrion              St Louis Blu                      36.02q  NWI  4 
  9 Love, Caleb                  St Louis Blu                      36.74   NWI  4 
 10 Williams, Darrione           Dashers TC                        37.91   NWI  1 
 11 Brooks, Amari                Dashers TC                        40.08   NWI  2 
 12 Head, Jalen                  U City Xplos                      41.51   NWI  3 
 13 Sanford, Demarcus            St Louis Blu                      42.95   NWI  2 
 14 Slack, Zane                  Dashers TC                        46.04   NWI  1 
 15 Taylor, Kameron              U City Xplos                      47.44   NWI  3 
 16 Dorsey, Jeremiah             St Louis Exp                      48.52   NWI  1 
 17 Hubbard, Michael             St Louis Exp                      48.65   NWI  1 
 18 Long, Davell                 St Louis Exp                      49.17   NWI  4 
 19 Distaso-Hutchins, James      U City Xplos                      53.11   NWI  2 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wallace, Joshua              St Louis Blu           31.97      31.25   NWI 
  2 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle           33.28      32.97   NWI 
  3 Hubbard, Kameryn             St Louis Exp           33.19      33.43   NWI 
  4 Bacon, Jaheim                Dashers TC             33.80      34.61   NWI 
  5 Morris, Carrion              St Louis Blu           36.02      34.71   NWI 
  6 Hayes, Leon                  Dashers TC             35.12      34.84   NWI 
  7 Ward, Jahad                  Police Athle           35.96      35.70   NWI 
  8 Fulton, Jordan               St Louis Blu           34.60      35.85   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle                    1:15.25q 
  2 Holmes, Aaron                St Louis Blu                    1:16.82q 
  3 Dixon, Lamarian              Dashers TC                      1:22.26q 
  4 Williams, Darrione           Dashers TC                      1:29.26q 
  5 Brooks, Amari                Dashers TC                      1:37.29q 
  6 Sanford, Demarcus            St Louis Blu                    1:37.91q 
  7 Slack, Zane                  Dashers TC                      1:40.10q 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Torrey, Ryan                 Police Athle         1:15.25    1:15.25  
  2 Holmes, Aaron                St Louis Blu         1:16.82    1:16.82  
  3 Dixon, Lamarian              Dashers TC           1:22.26    1:22.26  
  4 Williams, Darrione           Dashers TC           1:29.26    1:29.26  
  5 Brooks, Amari                Dashers TC           1:37.29    1:37.29  
  6 Sanford, Demarcus            St Louis Blu         1:37.91    1:37.91  
  7 Slack, Zane                  Dashers TC           1:40.10    1:40.10  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Holmes, Aaron                St Louis Blu                    2:54.57  
  2 Dixon, Lamarian              Dashers TC                      2:56.32  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       1:02.94  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                              1:09.80  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Love, Caleb                  St Louis Blu                      3.09m   NWI  10-01.75 
  2 Ward, Jahad                  Police Athle                      2.81m   NWI   9-02.75 
  3 Head, Jalen                  U City Xplos                      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  4 Dorsey, Jeremiah             St Louis Exp                      1.89m   NWI   6-02.50 
  5 Taylor, Kameron              U City Xplos                      1.70m   NWI   5-07.00 
 -- Distaso-Hutchins, James      U City Xplos                       FOUL                 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wallace, Joshua              St Louis Blu                      7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Knight, Machiyla             St Louis Blu                      15.36q  NWI  1 
  2 Hutchins, Sydney             U City Xplos                      15.42q  NWI  1 
  3 Byrd, Amaria                 Dashers TC                        15.64q  NWI  2 
  4 Pearson, Zionn               St Louis Blu                      15.68q  NWI  2 
  5 Banks, Jamaikah              St Louis Exp                      15.99q  NWI  3 
  6 Gregory, Breonna             St Louis Blu                      16.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Handy, Mckenzie              Railers                           16.53q  NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Mariama               U City Xplos                      16.60q  NWI  1 
  9 Harris, Dasia                Dashers TC                        17.35   NWI  1 
 10 Pulliam, Denashia            Dashers TC                        17.73   NWI  1 
 11 Mcnair, Taylor               St Louis Exp                      17.74   NWI  3 
 12 Reid, Nia                    U City Xplos                      18.78   NWI  3 
 13 Lancy, Tiyanna               Railers                           18.79   NWI  1 
 14 Emerson, Tayler              St Louis Blu                      19.15   NWI  3 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hutchins, Sydney             U City Xplos           15.42      14.94   NWI 
  2 Knight, Machiyla             St Louis Blu           15.36      14.96   NWI 
  3 Pearson, Zionn               St Louis Blu           15.68      15.15   NWI 
  4 Banks, Jamaikah              St Louis Exp           15.99      15.32   NWI 
  5 Byrd, Amaria                 Dashers TC             15.64      15.54   NWI 
  6 Gregory, Breonna             St Louis Blu           16.16      15.65   NWI 
  7 Brown, Mariama               U City Xplos           16.60      15.99   NWI 
  8 Handy, Mckenzie              Railers                16.53      16.04   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conners, Jamie               U City Xplos                      32.33q  NWI  2 
  2 Hutchins, Sydney             U City Xplos                      32.87q  NWI  3 
  3 Whitfield, Ranekka           St Louis Blu                      33.16q  NWI  3 
  4 Gregory, Breonna             St Louis Blu                      33.21q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Raven              Railers                           33.32q  NWI  1 
  6 Byrd, Amaria                 Dashers TC                        34.06q  NWI  3 
  7 Banks, Jamaikah              St Louis Exp                      34.17q  NWI  2 
  8 Brown, Mariama               U City Xplos                      34.53q  NWI  1 
  9 Mathis, Mauricea             St Louis Blu                      34.95   NWI  3 
 10 Keys, Mckennah               U City Xplos                      36.37   NWI  2 
 11 Reed, Micheala               St Louis Exp                      36.42   NWI  1 
 12 Harris, Dasia                Dashers TC                        37.48   NWI  1 
 13 Dixon, Tamya                 Dashers TC                        37.93   NWI  3 
 14 Mcnair, Taylor               St Louis Exp                      38.25   NWI  3 
 15 Emerson, Tayler              St Louis Blu                      40.17   NWI  3 
 16 Pulliam, Denashia            Dashers TC                        40.18   NWI  2 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conners, Jamie               U City Xplos           32.33      31.38   NWI 
  2 Hutchins, Sydney             U City Xplos           32.87      32.38   NWI 
  3 Gregory, Breonna             St Louis Blu           33.21      32.54   NWI 
  4 Whitfield, Ranekka           St Louis Blu           33.16      32.68   NWI 
  5 Williams, Raven              Railers                33.32      33.47   NWI 
  6 Byrd, Amaria                 Dashers TC             34.06      33.88   NWI 
  7 Brown, Mariama               U City Xplos           34.53      34.12   NWI 
  8 Banks, Jamaikah              St Louis Exp           34.17      34.54   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Dejah              Dashers TC                      1:10.84q  3 
  2 Reid, Zuri                   U City Xplos                    1:11.88q  2 
  3 Conners, Jamie               U City Xplos                    1:12.72q  3 
  4 Whitfield, Ranekka           St Louis Blu                    1:18.87q  3 
  5 Brown, Timmesha              St Louis Blu                    1:22.39q  3 
  6 Keys, Mckennah               U City Xplos                    1:22.65q  3 
  7 Reed, Micheala               St Louis Exp                    1:23.00q  1 
  8 Dixon, Tamya                 Dashers TC                      1:24.44q  2 
  9 Thomas, Madalyn              St Louis Bla                    1:27.67   1 
 10 Mcnair, Taylor               St Louis Exp                    1:27.71   1 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Campbell, Dejah              Dashers TC           1:10.84    1:10.42  
  2 Reid, Zuri                   U City Xplos         1:11.88    1:12.78  
  3 Conners, Jamie               U City Xplos         1:12.72    1:13.31  
  4 Whitfield, Ranekka           St Louis Blu         1:18.87    1:16.33  
  5 Keys, Mckennah               U City Xplos         1:22.65    1:22.21  
  6 Reed, Micheala               St Louis Exp         1:23.00    1:22.77  
  7 Brown, Timmesha              St Louis Blu         1:22.39    1:24.60  
  8 Dixon, Tamya                 Dashers TC           1:24.44    1:26.38  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Zuri                   U City Xplos                    2:45.15  
  2 Campbell, Dejah              Dashers TC                      2:46.04  
  3 Reed, Micheala               St Louis Exp                    3:02.69  
  4 Whitfield, Ranekka           St Louis Blu                    3:09.20  
  5 Thomas, Madalyn              St Louis Bla                    3:15.27  
  6 Dixon, Tamya                 Dashers TC                      3:23.96  
  7 Lashley, Tiara               St Louis Exp                    4:03.49  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wedig, Olivia                St Louis Bla                    6:11.52  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lashley, Tiara               St Louis Exp                   11:20.91  
  2 Emerson, Tayler              St Louis Blu                   11:31.38  
  3 Simms, Jayla                 U City Xplos                   12:48.50  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       1:00.75  
  2 U City Xplosion  'A'                                         1:01.68  
  3 Dashers TC  'A'                                              1:03.96  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dahl, Shannon                St Charles C                      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Dahl, Shannon                St Charles C                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
  2 Brown, Mariama               U City Xplos                      3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  3 Banks, Jamaikah              St Louis Exp                      2.97m   NWI   9-09.00 
  4 Smoote, Jada                 U City Xplos                      2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  5 Pearson, Zionn               St Louis Blu                      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  6 Keys, Mckennah               U City Xplos                      2.46m   NWI   8-01.00 
  7 Lancy, Tiyanna               Railers                           1.92m   NWI   6-03.75 
  8 Handy, Mckenzie              Railers                           1.90m   NWI   6-03.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Nia                    U City Xplos                      5.78m   18-11.75 
  2 Simms, Jayla                 U City Xplos                      5.76m   18-10.75 
  3 Dahl, Shannon                St Charles C                      4.24m   13-11.00 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reid, Nia                    U City Xplos                      9.22m      30-03 
  2 Simms, Jayla                 U City Xplos                      7.50m      24-07 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Tony                  Dashers TC                        14.32q  NWI  3 
  2 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle           14.00      14.55q  NWI  1 
  3 Conway, Dyllan               St Louis Blu                      14.59q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Devaughn           Railers                14.00      14.81q  NWI  2 
  5 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou                      14.93q  NWI  3 
  6 Holt, Deuntez                Webster Rock                      14.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Hall, Christopher            St Louis Blu                      15.22q  NWI  3 
  8 Gaskin, Jalen                U City Xplos                      15.51q  NWI  4 
  9 Honeywood, Diamonte          St Louis Blu                      15.53   NWI  2 
 10 Morris, Carlos               St Louis Blu                      15.58   NWI  3 
 11 Spires, Sheldon              St Louis Blu                      15.59   NWI  2 
 12 Richie, Dmarco               U City Xplos                      15.60   NWI  2 
 13 Owens, Eric                  Dashers TC                        15.69   NWI  1 
 14 Hall, Carron                 St Louis Blu                      15.90   NWI  4 
 15 Davis, Kriston               Dashers TC                        16.71   NWI  1 
 16 Gillispie, Michael           St Louis Exp                      16.75   NWI  4 
 17 Suber, Jakeel                St Louis Blu                      16.77   NWI  4 
 18 Hunter, Langston             U City Xplos                      17.37   NWI  3 
 19 Rhodes, Harvey               St Louis Blu                      17.55   NWI  1 
 20 Terry, Jatonne               U City Xplos                      18.21   NWI  1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Tony                  Dashers TC             14.32      13.97   NWI 
  2 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle           14.55      14.15   NWI 
  3 Conway, Dyllan               St Louis Blu           14.59      14.34   NWI 
  4 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou           14.93      14.72   NWI 
  5 Williams, Devaughn           Railers                14.81      15.03   NWI 
  6 Hall, Christopher            St Louis Blu           15.22      15.14   NWI 
  7 Gaskin, Jalen                U City Xplos           15.51      15.28   NWI 
  8 Holt, Deuntez                Webster Rock           14.98      15.29   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Tony                  Dashers TC                        30.54q  NWI  2 
  2 Ruffin, Devin                St Louis Blu                      30.62q  NWI  1 
  3 Berry, Ricky                 Dashers TC                        30.93q  NWI  1 
  4 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou                      31.04q  NWI  1 
  5 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle           29.70      31.16q  NWI  3 
  6 Moore, Jaylon                St Louis Exp                      31.43q  NWI  3 
  7 Mosely, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      32.00q  NWI  2 
  8 Morris, Carlos               St Louis Blu                      32.75q  NWI  4 
  9 Bolden, Darion               St Louis Exp                      32.83   NWI  4 
 10 Mosely, Justin               St Louis Blu                      32.96   NWI  2 
 11 Spires, Sheldon              St Louis Blu                      33.23   NWI  1 
 12 Honeywood, Diamonte          St Louis Blu                      33.27   NWI  2 
 13 Richie, Dmarco               U City Xplos                      33.48   NWI  1 
 14 Brown, Alon                  St Louis Blu                      33.50   NWI  2 
 15 Owens, Eric                  Dashers TC                        34.48   NWI  2 
 16 Banks, Haji                  St Louis Exp                      34.92   NWI  4 
 17 Johnson, Jahlen              St Louis Blu                      35.14   NWI  3 
 18 Suber, Jakeel                St Louis Blu                      35.36   NWI  3 
 19 Hunter, Langston             U City Xplos                      37.19   NWI  4 
 20 Rhodes, Harvey               St Louis Blu                      37.95   NWI  3 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Tony                  Dashers TC             30.54      28.96   NWI 
  2 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle           31.16      30.13   NWI 
  3 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou           31.04      30.35   NWI 
  4 Berry, Ricky                 Dashers TC             30.93      30.56   NWI 
  5 Mosely, Jordan               St Louis Blu           32.00      30.98   NWI 
  6 Ruffin, Devin                St Louis Blu           30.62      31.25   NWI 
  7 Moore, Jaylon                St Louis Exp           31.43      31.27   NWI 
  8 Morris, Carlos               St Louis Blu           32.75      31.34   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pease, Bryce                 St Louis Exp                    1:08.74q  2 
  2 Berry, Ricky                 Dashers TC                      1:10.31q  1 
  3 Ruffin, Devin                St Louis Blu                    1:12.04q  1 
  4 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou                    1:12.48q  2 
  5 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle                    1:13.79q  3 
  6 Moore, Jaylon                St Louis Exp                    1:15.82q  2 
  7 Banks, Haji                  St Louis Exp                    1:18.01q  2 
  8 Holt, Deuntez                Webster Rock                    1:18.78q  1 
  9 Collins, Alex                St Louis Blu                    1:19.54   1 
 10 Murry, Breylin               St Louis Exp                    1:20.03   2 
 11 Williams, Devaughn           Railers              1:15.00    1:20.08   2 
 12 Adams, Tony                  Dashers TC                      1:21.86   3 
 13 Gillispie, Michael           St Louis Exp                    1:33.00   3 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Pease, Bryce                 St Louis Exp         1:08.74    1:08.26  
  2 Berry, Ricky                 Dashers TC           1:10.31    1:09.21  
  3 Brewer, Karmel               Kirkwood Kou         1:12.48    1:10.75  
  4 Ruffin, Devin                St Louis Blu         1:12.04    1:12.62  
  5 Moore, Jaylon                St Louis Exp         1:15.82    1:13.63  
  6 Grant, Jordan                Police Athle         1:13.79    1:13.93  
  7 Holt, Deuntez                Webster Rock         1:18.78    1:21.42  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Pease, Bryce                 St Louis Exp                    2:43.77  
  2 Berry, Ricky                 Dashers TC                      2:46.83  
  3 Snodgrass, Pierre            St Louis Exp                    3:06.22  
  4 Collins, Alex                St Louis Blu                    3:16.75  
  5 Carson, Jayden               St Louis Blu                    3:23.73  
  6 Carson, Jaylen               St Louis Blu                    3:36.68  
 -- Ragan, Ben                   Kirkwood Kou                         DQ  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ragan, Ben                   Kirkwood Kou                    5:45.20  
  2 Murry, Breylin               St Louis Exp                    6:14.39  
  3 Heltoniv, Charles            Damascus Pac         5:56.00    6:21.93  
  4 Snodgrass, Pierre            St Louis Exp                    6:34.02  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Heltoniv, Charles            Damascus Pac                         DQ  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                         59.63  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       1:02.15  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'C'                                       1:02.40  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holt, Deuntez                Webster Rock           1.17m      0.75m    2-05.50 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hall, Christopher            St Louis Blu                      3.75m   NWI  12-03.75 
  2 Conway, Dyllan               St Louis Blu                      3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  3 Mosely, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Brown, Alon                  St Louis Blu                      3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  5 Mosely, Justin               St Louis Blu                      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  6 Gaskin, Jalen                U City Xplos                      3.13m   NWI  10-03.25 
  7 Hunter, Langston             U City Xplos                      2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
  8 Richie, Dmarco               U City Xplos                      2.74m   NWI   9-00.00 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaskin, Jalen                U City Xplos                      8.11m   26-07.25 
  2 Keltee, William              Railers                9.14m      6.64m   21-09.50 
  3 Terry, Jatonne               U City Xplos                      5.75m   18-10.50 
  4 Davis, Kriston               Dashers TC                        5.09m   16-08.50 
  5 Carson, Jayden               St Louis Blu                      4.65m   15-03.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keltee, William              Railers               15.24m     17.50m      57-05 
  2 Terry, Jatonne               U City Xplos                     16.35m      53-08 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos                      13.40q  NWI  2 
  2 Ross, Carolyn                Police Athle           14.82      13.71q  NWI  2 
  3 Cato, Octavia                St Louis Blu                      13.73q  NWI  2 
  4 Thompson, Taylor             St Louis Blu           13.65      13.83q  NWI  3 
  5 Williams, Philicia           Railers                           14.09q  NWI  3 
  6 Fletcher, Raven              St Louis Blu           13.90      14.14q  NWI  1 
  7 Harvey, Kiana                St Louis Blu           14.00      14.50q  NWI  2 
  8 Fulton, Symiah               St Louis Blu           13.75      14.82q  NWI  2 
  9 Nobles, Keiona               Police Athle                      15.00q  NWI  1 
 10 Simmons, Aryanna             U City Xplos                      15.00   NWI  3 
 11 Moore, Nicquayleeonntea      Railers                           15.09   NWI  1 
 12 Stover, Krystian             Railers                           15.32   NWI  2 
 13 Hicks, Alva                  Police Athle                      15.69   NWI  2 
 14 Baylor, Tia                  St Louis Blu           14.90      15.80   NWI  1 
 15 Keltee, Lajeanai             Railers                           15.98   NWI  3 
 16 Staples, Asyra               St Louis Blu           16.00      16.19   NWI  2 
 17 Scott, Lachaundria           Dashers TC                        16.47   NWI  1 
 18 Berry, Kenyanna              Railers                           17.15   NWI  3 
 19 Mccorkle, Alexis             Railers                           21.02   NWI  1 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos           13.40      13.25   NWI 
  2 Thompson, Taylor             St Louis Blu           13.83      13.54   NWI 
  3 Cato, Octavia                St Louis Blu           13.73      13.70   NWI 
  4 Williams, Philicia           Railers                14.09      13.71   NWI 
  5 Fulton, Symiah               St Louis Blu           14.82      13.71   NWI 
  6 Fletcher, Raven              St Louis Blu           14.14      14.03   NWI 
  7 Ross, Carolyn                Police Athle           13.71      14.31   NWI 
  8 Harvey, Kiana                St Louis Blu           14.50      14.47   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos                      27.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Fulton, Symiah               St Louis Blu           28.50      28.39q  NWI  2 
  3 Suber, Jazmyne               St Louis Blu           28.00      29.04q  NWI  1 
  4 Cato, Octavia                St Louis Blu                      29.27q  NWI  1 
  5 Harvey, Kiana                St Louis Blu           30.00      29.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Fletcher, Raven              St Louis Blu           29.00      29.96q  NWI  2 
  7 Mcneil, Jania                U City Xplos                      30.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Simmons, Aryanna             U City Xplos                      31.64q  NWI  2 
  9 Hicks, Alva                  Police Athle                      32.13   NWI  2 
 10 Nobles, Keiona               Police Athle                      32.65   NWI  1 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos           27.94      27.42   NWI 
  2 Suber, Jazmyne               St Louis Blu           29.04      28.19   NWI 
  3 Cato, Octavia                St Louis Blu           29.27      28.20   NWI 
  4 Fulton, Symiah               St Louis Blu           28.39      28.69   NWI 
  5 Mcneil, Jania                U City Xplos           30.12      29.38   NWI 
  6 Fletcher, Raven              St Louis Blu           29.96      29.54   NWI 
  7 Harvey, Kiana                St Louis Blu           29.83      29.61   NWI 
  8 Simmons, Aryanna             U City Xplos           31.64      31.25   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suber, Farrah                St Louis Blu         1:02.00    1:01.26q  2 
  2 Davis, Aigner                St Louis Blu         1:07.00    1:05.35q  1 
  3 Suber, Jazmyne               St Louis Blu         1:05.00    1:05.36q  1 
  4 Baker, Jade                  St Charles C                    1:05.86q  2 
  5 Berry, Imani                 Dashers TC                      1:05.99q  1 
  6 Mcneal, Nyjae                Railers                         1:07.90q  3 
  7 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos                    1:08.21q  2 
  8 Ross, Carolyn                Police Athle         1:09.01    1:10.00q  2 
  9 Lashley, Tahjai              St Louis Exp                    1:10.18   1 
 10 Kuehnlein, Andrea            Kirkwood Kou                    1:10.86   3 
 11 Hicks, Alva                  Police Athle                    1:12.45   2 
 12 Simmons, Rineka              Railers                         1:14.15   3 
 13 Simmons, Aryanna             U City Xplos                    1:17.36   2 
 14 Elliott, Lailah              St Louis Exp                    1:20.37   1 
 15 Nobles, Keiona               Police Athle                    1:26.31   3 
 16 Staples, Asyra               St Louis Blu         1:15.00    1:28.76   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Suber, Farrah                St Louis Blu         1:01.26    1:01.91  
  2 Berry, Imani                 Dashers TC           1:05.99    1:05.76  
  3 Suber, Jazmyne               St Louis Blu         1:05.36    1:06.50  
  4 Riggins, Jayla               U City Xplos         1:08.21    1:06.51  
  5 Baker, Jade                  St Charles C         1:05.86    1:07.24  
  6 Ross, Carolyn                Police Athle         1:10.00    1:08.84  
  7 Mcneal, Nyjae                Railers              1:07.90    1:10.57  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jade                  St Charles C                    2:34.90  
  2 Lashley, Tahjai              St Louis Exp                    2:43.77  
  3 Mcneal, Nyjae                Railers                         2:48.02  
  4 Billings, Hannah             Kirkwood Kou                    2:51.63  
  5 Burnes, Monique              Dashers TC                      2:54.98  
  6 Johnson, Courtnee            St Louis Blu         2:50.00    2:55.24  
  7 Moore, Chrisha               St Louis Exp                    2:57.93  
  8 Simmons, Rineka              Railers                         2:59.20  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Baker, Jade                  St Charles C                    5:06.17  
  2 Long, Hannah                 St Louis Bla                    5:06.51  
  3 Isom, Amanda                 Police Athle                    5:41.42  
  4 Easton, Kendra               St Charles C                    6:02.90  
  5 Billings, Hannah             Kirkwood Kou                    6:17.05  
  6 Helton, Charlene             Damascus Pac         5:50.00    6:53.27  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isom, Amanda                 Police Athle                   12:57.18  
  2 Easton, Kendra               St Charles C                   13:16.69  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexandra           St Louis Exp                   11:02.15  
  2 Engel, Beatrice              Kirkwood Kou                   12:02.50  
  3 Lashley, Tahjai              St Louis Exp                   12:47.88  
  4 Allen, Jacelynn              U City Xplos                   13:16.72  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Berry, Imani                 Dashers TC                        13.84q  NWI 
  2 Kuehnlein, Andrea            Kirkwood Kou                      14.28q  NWI 
  3 Brown, Janique               Dashers TC                        14.93q  NWI 
  4 Mcneil, Jania                U City Xplos                      16.20q  NWI 
  5 Burnes, Monique              Dashers TC                        16.70q  NWI 
  6 Scott, Lachaundria           Dashers TC                        16.95q  NWI 
  7 Jones, Destany               Railers                           17.21q  NWI 
  8 Elliott, Lailah              St Louis Exp                      19.17q  NWI 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Berry, Imani                 Dashers TC             13.84      13.84   NWI 
  2 Kuehnlein, Andrea            Kirkwood Kou           14.28      14.28   NWI 
  3 Brown, Janique               Dashers TC             14.93      14.93   NWI 
  4 Mcneil, Jania                U City Xplos           16.20      16.20   NWI 
  5 Burnes, Monique              Dashers TC             16.70      16.70   NWI 
  6 Scott, Lachaundria           Dashers TC             16.95      16.95   NWI 
  7 Jones, Destany               Railers                17.21      17.21   NWI 
  8 Elliott, Lailah              St Louis Exp           19.17      19.17   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              53.00      53.35  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                                56.74  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                              58.00      57.69  
  4 Railers  'A'                                        53.50      57.70  
  5 Railers  'B'                                        54.00    1:07.24  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                            4:19.00    4:27.98  
  2 Railers  'A'                                      4:45.00    5:11.72  
  3 Railers  'B'                                                 5:40.34  
 
Event 210  4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                           10:59.00   13:43.84  
     1) Davis, Aigner                   2) Franklin, Kamira               
     3) Johnson, Courtnee               4) Suber, Farrah                  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kuehnlein, Andrea            Kirkwood Kou                      1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Jones, Alana                 St Charles C                      1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brown, Janique               Dashers TC                        3.95m   NWI  12-11.50 
  2 Elliott, Lailah              St Louis Exp                      3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  3 Moore, Chrisha               St Louis Exp                      3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
  4 Ross, Carolyn                Police Athle           3.35m      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  5 Jones, Alana                 St Charles C                      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Taylor             St Louis Blu                      9.88m   32-05.00 
  2 Stewart, Alexandra           St Louis Exp                      6.94m   22-09.25 
  3 Allen, Jacelynn              U City Xplos                      6.12m   20-01.00 
  4 Griffen, Symone              Railers                           5.70m   18-08.50 
  5 Umana, Maia                  St Louis Exp                      5.69m   18-08.00 
  6 Hunter, Ryan                 U City Xplos                      4.65m   15-03.25 
  7 Campbell, Samantha           Railers                           4.61m   15-01.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Alexandra           St Louis Exp                     12.29m      40-04 
  2 Helton, Charlene             Damascus Pac                     12.17m      39-11 
  3 Campbell, Samantha           Railers                          11.18m      36-08 
  4 Griffen, Symone              Railers                          10.57m      34-08 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Helton, Charlene             Damascus Pac          25.81m     22.60m      74-02 
  2 Hunter, Ryan                 U City Xplos                     11.38m      37-04 
  3 Griffen, Symone              Railers                          10.16m      33-04 
  4 Campbell, Samantha           Railers                           8.53m      28-00 
  5 Allen, Jacelynn              U City Xplos                      7.54m      24-09 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Davion              St Louis Blu                      13.65q  NWI  1 
  2 Caldwell, Robert             U City Xplos                      14.03q  NWI  1 
  3 Person, Romelle              St Louis Exp                      14.06q  NWI  1 
  4 Warr, Zachary                St Louis Blu                      14.06q  NWI  2 
  5 Black, Artavion              St Louis Exp                      14.18q  NWI  2 
  6 Majeed, Mustafa              U City Xplos                      14.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Brown, Adrian                St Louis Blu                      14.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Clair, Andrew                Police Athle           14.36      14.85q  NWI  1 
  9 Bacon, Jabrionne             Dashers TC                        15.09   NWI  1 
 10 Thompson, Andrew             St Louis Blu                      15.22   NWI  2 
 11 Mccaskill, Jordan            Dashers TC                        15.23   NWI  2 
 12 Benton, Kerry                Kirkwood Kou                      15.76   NWI  2 
 13 Hayes, Omar                  U City Xplos                      15.92   NWI  1 
 14 Tabbs, Aron                  Dashers TC                        16.01   NWI  2 
 15 Harvey, Marcus               St Louis Blu                      16.09   NWI  1 
 16 Williamson, Von              Dashers TC                        16.64   NWI  2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Davion              St Louis Blu           13.65      13.57   NWI 
  2 Caldwell, Robert             U City Xplos           14.03      13.70   NWI 
  3 Person, Romelle              St Louis Exp           14.06      14.03   NWI 
  4 Warr, Zachary                St Louis Blu           14.06      14.14   NWI 
  5 Clair, Andrew                Police Athle           14.85      14.45   NWI 
  6 Black, Artavion              St Louis Exp           14.18      14.74   NWI 
  7 Brown, Adrian                St Louis Blu           14.81      14.77   NWI 
  8 Majeed, Mustafa              U City Xplos           14.79      14.81   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Caldwell, Robert             U City Xplos                      28.48q  NWI  2 
  2 Black, Artavion              St Louis Exp                      29.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Beverly, Keith               Dashers TC                        29.53q  NWI  1 
  4 Warr, Zachary                St Louis Blu                      30.43q  NWI  2 
  5 Ricks, Nicholas              St Louis Exp                      31.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Hayes, Omar                  U City Xplos                      31.54q  NWI  2 
  7 Clair, Andrew                Police Athle           28.70      31.63q  NWI  1 
  8 Mccaskill, Jordan            Dashers TC                        32.34q  NWI  2 
  9 Bacon, Jabrionne             Dashers TC                        32.43   NWI  1 
 10 Reed, Keenan                 St Louis Exp                      32.82   NWI  1 
 11 Thompson, Andrew             St Louis Blu                      32.90   NWI  2 
 12 Majeed, Mustafa              U City Xplos                      32.97   NWI  1 
 13 Wulf, Clayton                Kirkwood Kou                      33.26   NWI  2 
 14 Harvey, Marcus               St Louis Blu                      33.48   NWI  2 
 15 Williamson, Von              Dashers TC                        35.04   NWI  1 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Beverly, Keith               Dashers TC             29.53      28.76   NWI 
  2 Black, Artavion              St Louis Exp           29.02      28.98   NWI 
  3 Clair, Andrew                Police Athle           31.63      29.06   NWI 
  4 Caldwell, Robert             U City Xplos           28.48      29.13   NWI 
  5 Warr, Zachary                St Louis Blu           30.43      29.97   NWI 
  6 Hayes, Omar                  U City Xplos           31.54      31.04   NWI 
  7 Ricks, Nicholas              St Louis Exp           31.43      31.54   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccoy, Ricky                 U City Xplos                    1:05.65q  2 
  2 Beverly, Keith               Dashers TC                      1:07.42q  2 
  3 Person, Romelle              St Louis Exp                    1:09.79q  1 
  4 Reed, Keenan                 St Louis Exp                    1:10.36q  2 
  5 Mcnair, Kenneth              St Louis Exp                    1:10.40q  1 
  6 Moon, Dylan                  U City Xplos                    1:10.41q  1 
  7 Wulf, Clayton                Kirkwood Kou                    1:14.31q  2 
  8 Carson, Jordan               St Louis Blu                    1:14.42q  1 
  9 Ricks, Nicholas              St Louis Exp                    1:15.21   2 
 10 Williamson, Von              Dashers TC                      1:18.76   1 
 11 Defrancesco, Nicholas        St Louis Bla                    1:19.95   2 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Beverly, Keith               Dashers TC           1:07.42    1:06.33  
  2 Mccoy, Ricky                 U City Xplos         1:05.65    1:06.38  
  3 Person, Romelle              St Louis Exp         1:09.79    1:08.65  
  4 Mcnair, Kenneth              St Louis Exp         1:10.40    1:08.84  
  5 Moon, Dylan                  U City Xplos         1:10.41    1:10.83  
  6 Reed, Keenan                 St Louis Exp         1:10.36    1:10.95  
  7 Wulf, Clayton                Kirkwood Kou         1:14.31    1:13.27  
  8 Carson, Jordan               St Louis Blu         1:14.42    1:16.27  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mccoy, Ricky                 U City Xplos                    2:34.09  
  2 Reed, Keenan                 St Louis Exp                    2:38.42  
  3 Butler, Joe                  Kirkwood Kou                    2:40.36  
  4 Cole, Nick                   St Louis Blu                    2:54.91  
  5 Wulf, Clayton                Kirkwood Kou                    2:55.75  
  6 Mcnair, Kenneth              St Louis Exp                    2:57.17  
  7 Neal, Anthony                St Louis Blu                    3:03.68  
  8 Carson, Jordan               St Louis Blu                    3:11.85  
 -- Moon, Dylan                  U City Xplos                         DQ  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kauppila, Jacob              St Louis Bla                    5:08.59  
  2 Long, Zack                   St Louis Bla                    5:13.70  
  3 Butler, Joe                  Kirkwood Kou                    5:20.40  
  4 Matthews, Patrick            Cleats Of Fi                    5:32.08  
  5 Macdonald, Brendan           St Charles C                    5:33.45  
  6 Jackson, Shayn               St Louis Blu                    6:08.15  
  7 Cole, Nick                   St Louis Blu                    6:12.46  
  8 Neal, Anthony                St Louis Blu                    6:17.04  
  9 Bochnia, Ryan                St Louis Bla                    6:57.19  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Butler, Joe                  Kirkwood Kou                   11:24.51  
  2 Macdonald, Brendan           St Charles C                   11:47.13  
  3 Jackson, Shayn               St Louis Blu                   11:56.91  
  4 Wilcox, Jordan               St Louis Bla                   12:00.90  
  5 Matthews, Patrick            Cleats Of Fi                   12:28.91  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murry, Breon                 St Louis Exp                      13.47q  NWI 
  2 Kauppila, Jacob              St Louis Bla                      15.10q  NWI 
  3 Nelson, Nicholas             St Charles C                      15.35q  NWI 
  4 Holden, David                Railers                18.00      16.22q  NWI 
  5 Benton, Kerry                Kirkwood Kou                      16.23q  NWI 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Murry, Breon                 St Louis Exp           13.47      13.47   NWI 
  2 Kauppila, Jacob              St Louis Bla           15.10      15.10   NWI 
  3 Nelson, Nicholas             St Charles C           15.35      15.35   NWI 
  4 Holden, David                Railers                16.22      16.22   NWI 
  5 Benton, Kerry                Kirkwood Kou           16.23      16.23   NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                       54.46  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                              1:01.45  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                              56.00    1:02.79  
 -- U City Xplosion  'A'                                              DQ  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     4:27.15  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Moon, Dylan                  U City Xplos                      0.95m    3-01.25 
  2 Nelson, Nicholas             St Charles C                      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Collins, Davion              St Louis Blu                      4.41m   NWI  14-05.75 
  2 Harvey, Marcus               St Louis Blu                      3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  3 Clair, Andrew                Police Athle                      3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  4 Jackson, Shayn               St Louis Blu                      3.55m   NWI  11-07.75 
  5 Mcnair, Kenneth              St Louis Exp                      3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  6 Neal, Anthony                St Louis Blu                      3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  7 Carson, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
  8 Brown, Adrian                St Louis Blu                      2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cross, Adam                  Kirkwood Kou                      9.06m   29-08.75 
  2 Tabbs, Aron                  Dashers TC                        8.28m   27-02.00 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cross, Adam                  Kirkwood Kou                     19.37m      63-06 
  2 Holden, David                Railers               24.38m     18.57m      60-11 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Holden, David                Railers                          25.82m      84-08 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou                      12.95q  NWI  2 
  2 Arredondo, Malorie           Kirkwood Kou                      13.54q  NWI  3 
  3 Wade-Clark, Sojourner        Webster Rock                      13.66q  NWI  3 
  4 Wright, Taysha               St Louis Blu                      13.67q  NWI  3 
  5 Harris, Kayla                St Louis Blu                      13.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Blackmon, Jada               Dashers TC                        13.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Lindsy, Talor                St Louis Exp                      14.08q  NWI  1 
  8 Williamson, Sidne            Dashers TC                        15.10q  NWI  1 
  9 Wright, Mirinda              St Louis Blu                      15.15q  NWI  2 
 10 Swims, Tamyra                Railers                           15.42   NWI  1 
 11 Murry, Bria                  St Louis Exp                      17.23   NWI  3 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou           12.95      13.04   NWI 
  2 Wright, Taysha               St Louis Blu           13.67      13.58   NWI 
  3 Arredondo, Malorie           Kirkwood Kou           13.54      13.62   NWI 
  4 Wade-Clark, Sojourner        Webster Rock           13.66      13.67   NWI 
  5 Lindsy, Talor                St Louis Exp           14.08      13.79   NWI 
  6 Blackmon, Jada               Dashers TC             13.98      14.05   NWI 
  7 Harris, Kayla                St Louis Blu           13.91      14.17   NWI 
  8 Williamson, Sidne            Dashers TC             15.10      15.71   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou                      26.22q  NWI  3 
  2 Arredondo, Malorie           Kirkwood Kou                      28.31q  NWI  4 
  3 Wright, Taysha               St Louis Blu                      28.61q  NWI  4 
  4 Murray-Thompson, Makayla     St Louis Blu                      28.65q  NWI  2 
  5 Lindsy, Talor                St Louis Exp                      28.99q  NWI  1 
  6 Blackmon, Jada               Dashers TC                        29.11q  NWI  1 
  7 January, Alyssa              St Louis Blu                      29.68q  NWI  1 
  8 Harris, Kayla                St Louis Blu                      29.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Coleman, Tashay              Railers                           30.09   NWI  2 
 10 Cox, Tonisha                 Dashers TC                        30.32   NWI  2 
 11 Wade-Clark, Sojourner        Webster Rock                      30.78   NWI  3 
 12 Anderson, Demetria           St Louis Blu                      30.89   NWI  3 
 13 Wright, Mirinda              St Louis Blu                      31.30   NWI  4 
 14 Swims, Tamyra                Railers                           33.12   NWI  1 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou           26.22      26.32   NWI 
  2 Arredondo, Malorie           Kirkwood Kou           28.31      28.32   NWI 
  3 Lindsy, Talor                St Louis Exp           28.99      28.53   NWI 
  4 Wright, Taysha               St Louis Blu           28.61      28.60   NWI 
  5 Murray-Thompson, Makayla     St Louis Blu           28.65      28.76   NWI 
  6 Blackmon, Jada               Dashers TC             29.11      28.84   NWI 
  7 Harris, Kayla                St Louis Blu           29.73      29.31   NWI 
  8 January, Alyssa              St Louis Blu           29.68      29.60   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Halamicek, Valeska           St Charles C                      59.90q  3 
  2 Johnson, Janelle             St Louis Exp                    1:00.12q  3 
  3 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou                    1:04.91q  3 
  4 Murray-Thompson, Makayla     St Louis Blu                    1:06.16q  3 
  5 Cox, Tonisha                 Dashers TC                      1:06.37q  1 
  6 Moore, Brittany              St Louis Exp                    1:06.53q  2 
  7 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos                    1:06.88q  1 
  8 Williamson, Sidne            Dashers TC                      1:07.63q  2 
  9 Mcdowell, Melissa            Kirkwood Kou                    1:08.79   3 
 10 Smith, Brianna               St Louis Blu                    1:10.11   1 
 11 Smith, Daria                 U City Xplos                    1:10.48   2 
 12 Harris, Kayla                St Louis Blu                    1:12.05   1 
 13 Randall, Danielle            St Louis Blu                    1:12.06   1 
 14 Jones, Jamarielle            Dashers TC                      1:12.11   2 
 15 Logan, Jaemica               St Louis Exp                    1:12.49   1 
 16 Wright, Mirinda              St Louis Blu                    1:13.53   1 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Janelle             St Louis Exp         1:00.12    1:00.14  
  2 Halamicek, Valeska           St Charles C           59.90    1:00.98  
  3 Brewer, Essence              Kirkwood Kou         1:04.91    1:02.00  
  4 Murray-Thompson, Makayla     St Louis Blu         1:06.16    1:06.79  
  5 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos         1:06.88    1:07.06  
  6 Cox, Tonisha                 Dashers TC           1:06.37    1:07.15  
  7 Williamson, Sidne            Dashers TC           1:07.63    1:08.51  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jurries, Elizabeth           U City Xplos                    2:37.19  
  2 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached           2:31.23    2:37.71  
  3 Brooks, Raina                U City Xplos                    2:40.44  
  4 Allen, Asiah                 U City Xplos                    2:46.01  
  5 Campbell, Rachel             Railers                         2:48.35  
  6 Mcdowell, Melissa            Kirkwood Kou                    2:53.93  
  7 Logan, Jaemica               St Louis Exp                    2:55.04  
  8 Handy, Brianna               Railers                         3:24.90  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Halamicek, Valeska           St Charles C                    5:17.97  
  2 Jurries, Elizabeth           U City Xplos                    5:26.46  
  3 Jones, Alyssa                St Louis Bla                    5:28.90  
  4 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached           5:20.35    5:30.28  
  5 Brooks, Raina                U City Xplos                    5:35.96  
  6 Campbell, Rachel             Railers                         5:44.74  
  7 Mcdowell, Melissa            Kirkwood Kou                    5:48.67  
  8 Handy, Brianna               Railers                         8:02.44  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Funkenbusch, Kayla           Unattached          11:38.26   11:53.68  
  2 Jurries, Elizabeth           U City Xplos                   11:53.88  
  3 Jones, Alyssa                St Louis Bla                   12:28.93  
  4 Paone, Katerina              Kirkwood Kou                   13:18.32  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Smith, Daria                 U City Xplos                   24:39.62  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Claudette               Dashers TC                      1:39.05q  NWI 
  2 Berry, Jasmine               Dashers TC                      1:39.46q  NWI 
  3 Powell, Dyneesha             Railers                         1:40.55q  NWI 
  4 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos                    1:41.68q  NWI 
  5 Coleman, Tashay              Railers                         1:42.77q  NWI 
  6 Anderson, Demetria           St Louis Blu                    1:43.77q  NWI 
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Claudette               Dashers TC           1:39.05      15.05   NWI 
  2 Berry, Jasmine               Dashers TC           1:39.46      15.46   NWI 
  3 Powell, Dyneesha             Railers              1:40.55      16.55   NWI 
  4 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos         1:41.68      17.68   NWI 
  5 Coleman, Tashay              Railers              1:42.77      18.77   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Demetria           St Louis Blu         1:43.77      19.77   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Day, Claudette               Dashers TC                        30.30   NWI 
  2 Berry, Jasmine               Dashers TC                        31.18   NWI 
  3 Powell, Dyneesha             Railers                           32.28   NWI 
  4 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos                      33.27   NWI 
  5 Smith, Brianna               St Louis Blu                      34.73   NWI 
  6 Powell-Childress, Karmee     Railers                           57.52   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                       51.32  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                                53.28  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                            1:10.00      54.06  
 -- Railers  'A'                                        52.00         DQ  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     4:11.25  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                            4:45.00    4:37.07  
  3 Railers  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:48.58  
  4 Dashers TC  'A'                                              5:04.45  
 
Event 311  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Railers  'A'                                     13:00.00   12:59.36  
     1) Aaron, Alaysia                  2) Campbell, Rachel               
     3) Handy, Brianna                  4) Powell-Childress, Karmeen      
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Berry, Jasmine               Dashers TC                        1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Arredondo, Malorie           Kirkwood Kou                     J1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Moore, Brittany              St Louis Exp                      1.19m    3-10.75 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Day, Claudette               Dashers TC                        4.90m   NWI  16-01.00 
  2 Halamicek, Valeska           St Charles C                      4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  3 January, Alyssa              St Louis Blu                      4.48m   NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Wright, Taysha               St Louis Blu                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  5 Dean, Mykal                  U City Xplos                      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Marissa            Unattached                       10.54m   34-07.00 
  2 Morris, Hailee               St Louis Blu                     10.20m   33-05.75 
  2 Smith, Dyeshia               St Louis Blu                     10.20m   33-05.75 
  4 Allen, Asiah                 U City Xplos                      9.78m   32-01.00 
  5 Murry, Bria                  St Louis Exp                      7.39m   24-03.00 
  6 Smith, Daria                 U City Xplos                      5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morris, Hailee               St Louis Blu                     25.20m      82-08 
  2 Copeland, Marissa            Unattached                       20.70m      67-11 
  3 Handy, Alexus                Railers               25.91m     16.92m      55-06 
  3 Allen, Asiah                 U City Xplos                     16.92m      55-06 
  5 Farris, Marissa              St Louis Exp                     14.78m      48-06 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Allen, Asiah                 U City Xplos                     24.08m      79-00 
  2 Copeland, Marissa            Unattached                       11.58m      38-00 
  3 Wade-Clark, Sojourner        Webster Rock                     11.13m      36-06 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu                      12.29q  NWI  1 
  2 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC                        12.41q  NWI  1 
  3 Weaver, Thayer               St Louis Exp                      12.90q  NWI  2 
  4 Campbell, Robert             East St Loui                      13.39q  NWI  1 
  5 Sargent, William             Dashers TC                        13.55q  NWI  2 
  6 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos                      13.79q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Tremont               Dashers TC                        14.07q  NWI  2 
  8 Carson, Jason                St Louis Blu                      15.36q  NWI  2 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu           12.29      12.20   NWI 
  2 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC             12.41      12.57   NWI 
  3 Weaver, Thayer               St Louis Exp           12.90      12.58   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Robert             East St Loui           13.39      13.23   NWI 
  5 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos           13.79      13.66   NWI 
  6 Sargent, William             Dashers TC             13.55      13.83   NWI 
  7 Davis, Tremont               Dashers TC             14.07      14.30   NWI 
  8 Carson, Jason                St Louis Blu           15.36      15.60   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu                      25.03q  NWI  2 
  2 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC                        25.89q  NWI  2 
  3 Wofford, Willie              East St Loui                      26.04q  NWI  1 
  4 Williams, Paul               St Louis Blu                      26.55q  NWI  1 
  5 Graham, Anthony              St Louis Exp                      26.89q  NWI  1 
  6 Campbell, Robert             East St Loui                      27.19q  NWI  1 
  7 Stokes, Ryan                 St Louis Blu                      28.18q  NWI  2 
  8 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos                      29.19q  NWI  1 
  9 Sargent, William             Dashers TC                        29.41   NWI  2 
 10 Davis, Tremont               Dashers TC                        29.91   NWI  2 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC             25.89      24.61   NWI 
  2 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu           25.03      24.63   NWI 
  3 Williams, Paul               St Louis Blu           26.55      25.93   NWI 
  4 Wofford, Willie              East St Loui           26.04      26.29   NWI 
  5 Graham, Anthony              St Louis Exp           26.89      27.24   NWI 
  6 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos           29.19      28.22   NWI 
  7 Stokes, Ryan                 St Louis Blu           28.18      28.42   NWI 
  8 Campbell, Robert             East St Loui           27.19      29.97   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu                      57.38q  1 
  2 Hearndon, Devin              Dashers TC                        57.91q  2 
  3 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC                        59.10q  1 
  4 Wofford, Willie              East St Loui                    1:00.65q  1 
  5 Williams, Paul               St Louis Blu                    1:01.33q  2 
  6 Berry, Daniel                Dashers TC                      1:04.08q  1 
  7 Sargent, William             Dashers TC                      1:06.61q  3 
  8 King, Troy                   St Louis Blu                    1:08.29q  1 
  9 Carson, Jason                St Louis Blu                    1:13.83   2 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hearndon, Devin              Dashers TC             57.91      55.88  
  2 Conway, Denzell              St Louis Blu           57.38      56.70  
  3 Roberts, Marrio              Dashers TC             59.10      59.41  
  4 Williams, Paul               St Louis Blu         1:01.33    1:00.21  
  5 Wofford, Willie              East St Loui         1:00.65    1:01.10  
  6 Berry, Daniel                Dashers TC           1:04.08    1:02.94  
  7 Sargent, William             Dashers TC           1:06.61    1:06.06  
  8 King, Troy                   St Louis Blu         1:08.29    1:06.59  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles               St Louis Exp                    2:13.00  
  2 Chunn, Brandon               St Louis Blu                    2:16.48  
  3 Hickman, Stephen             St Louis Exp                    2:16.49  
  4 Hodges, Bryan                U City Xplos                    2:23.44  
  5 Tyler, Joshua                U City Xplos                    2:26.52  
  6 Johnson, Jordan              St Louis Exp                    2:26.79  
  7 Berry, Daniel                Dashers TC                      2:33.55  
  8 King, Troy                   St Louis Blu                    2:35.94  
  9 Fleher, Alex                 St Louis Bla                    2:36.26  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jones, Charles               St Louis Exp                    4:34.53  
  2 Kauppila, Noah               St Louis Bla                    4:34.75  
  3 Hodges, Bryan                U City Xplos                    5:02.38  
  4 Gomillia, Jaln               St Louis Exp                    5:52.36  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kauppila, Noah               St Louis Bla                    9:49.85  
  2 Fleher, Alex                 St Louis Bla                   11:37.78  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Elliott, Ezekiel             St Louis Exp                      14.15q  NWI 
  2 Hearndon, Devin              Dashers TC                        14.17q  NWI 
  3 Whitley, Shawn               U City Xplos                      16.20q  NWI 
  4 Washington, Lc               Railers                17.00      17.58q  NWI 
  5 Hodges, Bryan                U City Xplos                      18.88q  NWI 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Elliott, Ezekiel             St Louis Exp           14.15      14.15   NWI 
  2 Hearndon, Devin              Dashers TC             14.17      14.17   NWI 
  3 Whitley, Shawn               U City Xplos           16.20      16.20   NWI 
  4 Washington, Lc               Railers                17.58      17.58   NWI 
  5 Hodges, Bryan                U City Xplos           18.88      18.88   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elliott, Ezekiel             St Louis Exp                      26.16   NWI 
  2 Hearndon, Devin              Dashers TC                        28.55   NWI 
  3 Whitley, Shawn               U City Xplos                      28.61   NWI 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                       48.01  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                                50.49  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     3:50.37  
  2 St Louis Express TC  'B'                                     4:00.42  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       4:01.49  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     9:37.49  
     1) Conway, Shaun                   2) Davis, Marcus                  
     3) Henderson, Jonathan             4) Jones, Charles                 
  2 St Louis Express TC  'B'                                    10:37.87  
     1) Gomillia, Jaln                  2) Hickman, Stephen               
     3) Johnson, Jordan                 4) Norman, Kyron                  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hohenstein, Avery            Kirkwood Kou                      1.15m    3-09.25 
  2 Harvey, Julian               St Charles C                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
  3 Tyler, Joshua                U City Xplos                     J1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos                         NH            
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Zachary                Unattached             3.05m      3.06m   10-00.50 
  2 Williams, Conner             Motley Crew            2.59m      2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Aubry, Brody                 Motley Crew            2.44m      2.29m    7-06.00 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Whitley, Shawn               U City Xplos                      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  2 Williams, Paul               St Louis Blu                      5.09m   NWI  16-08.50 
  3 Harvey, Julian               St Charles C                      4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  4 Hodges, Bryan                U City Xplos                      4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
  5 Gomillia, Jaln               St Louis Exp                      4.40m   NWI  14-05.25 
  6 Stokes, Ryan                 St Louis Blu                      4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  7 Rodgers-Smith, Christian     U City Xplos                      4.00m   NWI  13-01.50 
  8 Carson, Jason                St Louis Blu                      3.78m   NWI  12-05.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Lc               Railers               10.97m     11.35m   37-03.00 
  2 Davis, Tremont               Dashers TC                       10.81m   35-05.75 
  3 Copeland, Alixander          Unattached                        9.78m   32-01.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Lc               Railers               36.58m     39.36m     129-02 
  2 Davis, Tremont               Dashers TC                       29.62m      97-02 
  3 Copeland, Alixander          Unattached                       27.36m      89-09 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Washington, Lc               Railers               30.12m     28.71m      94-02 
  2 Copeland, Alixander          Unattached                       20.03m      65-08 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valentine, Tianna            St Louis Blu                      12.33q  NWI  1 
  2 Brown, Spice                 Kirkwood Kou                      12.59q  NWI  2 
  3 Lymon, Ekate                 St Louis Blu           12.70      12.60q  NWI  2 
  4 White, Desiree               Unattached             12.51      12.84q  NWI  3 
  5 Moye, Kimberly               St Louis Blu                      12.98q  NWI  1 
  6 Tabron, Kareema              St Louis Blu                      13.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Lanfersieck, Kiara           St Louis Blu                      13.29q  NWI  3 
  8 Thomas, Shanel               Dashers TC                        13.48q  NWI  3 
  9 Watts, Cierra                Railers                13.50      13.71   NWI  1 
 10 Franklin, Jazmine            St Louis Blu                      13.98   NWI  2 
 11 Mccall, Tammara              St Louis Blu                      14.05   NWI  1 
 12 White, Ashley                U City Xplos                      14.15   NWI  1 
 13 Waters, Alexis               St Louis Blu                      15.13   NWI  3 
 14 Rawls, Brayshon              Railers                           15.42   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Valentine, Tianna            St Louis Blu           12.33      12.27   NWI 
  2 Lymon, Ekate                 St Louis Blu           12.60      12.37   NWI 
  3 Brown, Spice                 Kirkwood Kou           12.59      12.61   NWI 
  4 White, Desiree               Unattached             12.84      12.86   NWI 
  5 Moye, Kimberly               St Louis Blu           12.98      13.27   NWI 
  6 Tabron, Kareema              St Louis Blu           13.24      13.30   NWI 
  7 Lanfersieck, Kiara           St Louis Blu           13.29      13.35   NWI 
  8 Thomas, Shanel               Dashers TC             13.48      13.43   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Desiree               Unattached             25.77      25.88q  NWI  1 
  2 Valentine, Tianna            St Louis Blu                      25.89q  NWI  2 
  2 Brown, Spice                 Kirkwood Kou                      25.89q  NWI  1 
  4 Lymon, Ekate                 St Louis Blu           25.00      26.09q  NWI  4 
  5 Johnson, Rayneisha           St Louis Exp                      26.61q  NWI  1 
  6 Arps, Brianna                St Louis Exp                      26.92q  NWI  4 
  7 Tabron, Kareema              St Louis Blu                      27.21q  NWI  3 
  8 Johnson, Jazmine             St Louis Exp                      27.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Oranika, Jessica             Dashers TC                        27.57   NWI  1 
 10 Thomas, Shanel               Dashers TC                        27.63   NWI  2 
 11 Watts, Cierra                Railers                27.50      27.65   NWI  2 
 12 Davis, Jermone               Dashers TC                        27.68   NWI  2 
 13 Powell, Chanae               Dashers TC                        28.96   NWI  3 
 14 White, Ashley                U City Xplos                      29.56   NWI  4 
 15 Smith, Jaeara                Railers                28.00      29.58   NWI  3 
 16 Franklin, Jazmine            St Louis Blu                      29.69   NWI  3 
 17 Mccall, Tammara              St Louis Blu                      30.89   NWI  1 
 18 Waters, Alexis               St Louis Blu                      32.71   NWI  4 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Spice                 Kirkwood Kou           25.89      25.48   NWI 
  2 Lymon, Ekate                 St Louis Blu           26.09      25.50   NWI 
  3 Valentine, Tianna            St Louis Blu           25.89      25.97   NWI 
  4 White, Desiree               Unattached             25.88      26.13   NWI 
  5 Arps, Brianna                St Louis Exp           26.92      26.74   NWI 
  6 Tabron, Kareema              St Louis Blu           27.21      26.80   NWI 
  7 Johnson, Rayneisha           St Louis Exp           26.61      26.84   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Jazmine             St Louis Exp           27.22      26.91   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Oranika, Jessica             Dashers TC                      1:00.33q  3 
  2 Johnson, Rayneisha           St Louis Exp                    1:00.75q  2 
  3 Arps, Brianna                St Louis Exp                    1:02.51q  2 
  4 Brown, Spice                 Kirkwood Kou                    1:02.54q  3 
  5 Johnson, Jazmine             St Louis Exp                    1:03.10q  3 
  6 Allen, Tyrona                Police Athle                    1:03.53q  3 
  7 Goodlett, Kaiyla             St Louis Blu                    1:03.95q  1 
  8 Davis, Jermone               Dashers TC                      1:06.47q  1 
  9 Powell, Chanae               Dashers TC                      1:07.32   2 
 10 Simmons, Julia               U City Xplos                    1:09.38   1 
 11 Cole, Makayla                St Louis Blu                    1:11.09   1 
 12 Hayes, Brittany              St Louis Exp                    1:12.57   2 
 13 Whitfield, Brandis           Police Athle                    1:16.95   3 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Rayneisha           St Louis Exp         1:00.75      59.77  
  2 Oranika, Jessica             Dashers TC           1:00.33    1:00.26  
  3 Arps, Brianna                St Louis Exp         1:02.51    1:01.04  
  4 Johnson, Jazmine             St Louis Exp         1:03.10    1:02.02  
  5 Allen, Tyrona                Police Athle         1:03.53    1:05.16  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumner, Angie                Kirkwood Kou                    2:26.46  
  2 Allen, Tyrona                Police Athle                    2:29.02  
  3 Krause, Leah                 St Charles C                    2:30.04  
  4 Mcneese, Channell            Railers              2:30.00    2:33.69  
  5 Williams, Janelle            Railers              2:40.00    2:38.42  
  6 Goodlett, Kaiyla             St Louis Blu                    2:51.77  
  7 Cole, Makayla                St Louis Blu                    2:54.52  
  8 Whitfield, Brandis           Police Athle                    3:15.76  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumner, Angie                Kirkwood Kou                    5:04.35  
  2 Krause, Leah                 St Charles C                    5:12.32  
  3 Roberts, Clare               Unattached           5:24.00    5:37.56  
  4 Williams, Janelle            Railers              5:45.00    5:52.58  
  5 Mcneese, Channell            Railers              5:50.00    6:10.56  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sumner, Angie                Kirkwood Kou                   11:50.96  
  2 Roberts, Clare               Unattached          12:26.00   12:30.63  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mccaskill, Jessica           Dashers TC                        15.93q  NWI  2 
  2 Moye, Kimberly               St Louis Blu                      16.79q  NWI  2 
  3 Whitney, Kenya               St Louis Blu                      17.22q  NWI  2 
  4 Rush, Markita                Railers                16.50      17.29q  NWI  1 
  5 Holden, Ashley               Railers                16.50      17.38q  NWI  2 
  6 Collins, Ashley              Dashers TC                        17.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                           18.83q  NWI  2 
  8 White, Ashley                U City Xplos                      19.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Simmons, Julia               U City Xplos                      21.82   NWI  1 
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mccaskill, Jessica           Dashers TC             15.93      15.82   NWI 
  2 Whitney, Kenya               St Louis Blu           17.22      16.32   NWI 
  3 Collins, Ashley              Dashers TC             17.63      16.49   NWI 
  4 Holden, Ashley               Railers                17.38      16.53   NWI 
  5 Rush, Markita                Railers                17.29      16.82   NWI 
  6 Moye, Kimberly               St Louis Blu           16.79      17.87   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rush, Markita                Railers              1:08.00    1:07.55  
  2 Holden, Ashley               Railers              1:10.00    1:07.61  
  3 Borders, Amani               U City Xplos                    1:10.63  
  4 Whitney, Kenya               St Louis Blu                    1:11.72  
  5 Collins, Ashley              Dashers TC                      1:12.35  
  6 Mccaskill, Jessica           Dashers TC                      1:13.74  
  7 Ford, Lynn                   St Louis Blu                    1:17.90  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                         48.28  
  2 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                       48.94  
  3 Railers  'A'                                        50.00      51.01  
  4 Dashers TC  'A'                                                51.61  
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                         51.88  
  6 Dashers TC  'B'                                                52.13  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     4:09.23  
  2 Dashers TC  'A'                                              4:12.74  
  3 Railers  'A'                                      4:15.00    4:16.00  
  4 Railers  'B'                                      4:15.00    4:22.31  
  5 Dashers TC  'B'                                              4:36.21  
 
Event 412  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Railers  'A'                                      9:50.00    9:57.30  
     1) Griffin, Brandy                 2) Mcneese, Channell              
     3) Smith, Jaeara                   4) Williams, Janelle              
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
 -- Simmons, Julia               U City Xplos                         NH            
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lymon, Ekate                 St Louis Blu                      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  2 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                           4.77m   NWI  15-07.75 
  3 Gatlin, Jasmine              Dashers TC                        4.67m   NWI  15-04.00 
  4 Rawls, Brayshon              Railers                           4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  5 Franklin, Jazmine            St Louis Blu                      3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
  6 Yates, Taylor                St Louis Exp                      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Kelly             Railers                          10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  2 Gatlin, Jasmine              Dashers TC                       10.12m   NWI  33-02.50 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ashley               Railers               12.80m     11.49m   37-08.50 
  2 Grebing, Morgan              Unattached                        9.99m   32-09.50 
  3 Tabron, Kareema              St Louis Blu                      9.14m   30-00.00 
  4 Scott, Erin                  St Louis Blu                      8.91m   29-02.75 
  5 Wilkerson, Tynisha           Railers                9.45m      8.62m   28-03.50 
  6 Tabbs, Briel                 Dashers TC                        7.90m   25-11.00 
  7 Jackson, Asia                St Louis Blu                      6.90m   22-07.75 
  7 Nelson, Allison              Railers                           6.90m   22-07.75 
  9 Whitfield, Brandis           Police Athle                      6.64m   21-09.50 
 10 Creer, Cristen               Dashers TC                        6.62m   21-08.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ashley               Railers               40.23m     35.69m     117-01 
  2 Grebing, Morgan              Unattached                       27.81m      91-03 
  3 Scott, Erin                  St Louis Blu                     27.13m      89-00 
  4 Creer, Cristen               Dashers TC                       19.10m      62-08 
  5 Jackson, Asia                St Louis Blu                     17.22m      56-06 
  6 Wilkerson, Tynisha           Railers               24.38m     13.77m      45-02 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Gaston, Ashley               Railers               33.53m     27.43m      90-00 
  2 Grebing, Morgan              Unattached                       18.47m      60-07 
  3 Wilkerson, Tynisha           Railers               25.91m     17.27m      56-08 
  4 Simmons, Julia               U City Xplos                     15.08m      49-06 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos                      11.43q  NWI  3 
  2 Harris, Timothy              St Louis Blu                      11.63q  NWI  2 
  3 Deloney, Duron               St Louis Exp                      11.81q  NWI  2 
  4 Badgett, Charles             Unattached             11.45      11.84q  NWI  2 
  5 Mack, Deashon                St Louis Blu                      11.89q  NWI  3 
  6 Patterson, Randy             St Louis Blu                      11.98q  NWI  1 
  7 Thomas, Sheron               St Louis Blu                      12.12q  NWI  2 
  8 Creer, Jerrick               Dashers TC                        12.18q  NWI  2 
  9 Wright, Markess              St Louis Blu                      12.44   NWI  1 
 10 Moore, Dontavius             Kirkwood Kou                      12.46   NWI  1 
 11 Couzart, Quartez             U City Xplos                      12.50   NWI  1 
 12 Hickman, Dwayne              St Louis Exp                      12.61   NWI  1 
 13 Bledsoe, Christopher         East St Loui                      13.20   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos           11.43      11.30   NWI 
  2 Harris, Timothy              St Louis Blu           11.63      11.33   NWI 
  3 Deloney, Duron               St Louis Exp           11.81      11.79   NWI 
  4 Mack, Deashon                St Louis Blu           11.89      11.83   NWI 
  5 Thomas, Sheron               St Louis Blu           12.12      12.19   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hester, Michael              St Louis Blu                      22.88q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Derek                 St Louis Blu                      23.38q  NWI  2 
  3 Harris, Timothy              St Louis Blu                      23.61q  NWI  1 
  4 Mabon, Kevonn                St Louis Exp                      23.63q  NWI  1 
  5 Badgett, Charles             Unattached             23.56      23.99q  NWI  1 
  6 Mack, Deashon                St Louis Blu                      24.02q  NWI  4 
  7 Burnett, Andre               East St Loui                      24.04q  NWI  3 
  8 Deloney, Duron               St Louis Exp                      24.49q  NWI  4 
  9 Davis, Cole                  St Louis Blu                      24.85   NWI  2 
 10 Couzart, Quartez             U City Xplos                      24.87   NWI  4 
 11 Garner, Terrone              St Louis Blu                      25.28   NWI  1 
 12 Hickman, Dwayne              St Louis Exp                      25.40   NWI  2 
 13 Pierce, Antonio              East St Loui                      25.41   NWI  1 
 14 Myers, Kendell               St Louis Blu                      25.66   NWI  4 
 15 Bledsoe, Christopher         East St Loui                      27.49   NWI  2 
 16 Anderson, Marcus             St Louis Blu                      31.44   NWI  4 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hester, Michael              St Louis Blu           22.88      22.46   NWI 
  2 Harris, Timothy              St Louis Blu           23.61      23.06   NWI 
  3 Brown, Derek                 St Louis Blu           23.38      23.19   NWI 
  4 Mabon, Kevonn                St Louis Exp           23.63      23.74   NWI 
  5 Burnett, Andre               East St Loui           24.04      23.95   NWI 
  6 Deloney, Duron               St Louis Exp           24.49      24.02   NWI 
  7 Mack, Deashon                St Louis Blu           24.02      24.28   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hester, Michael              St Louis Blu                      50.68q  3 
  2 Brown, Derek                 St Louis Blu                      51.56q  1 
  3 Davis, Charles               Dashers TC                        52.76q  1 
  4 Mabon, Kevonn                St Louis Exp                      53.13q  1 
  5 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood Kou                      54.80q  2 
  6 Garner, Terrone              St Louis Blu                      55.20q  3 
  7 Davis, Cole                  St Louis Blu                      55.59q  1 
  8 Moore, Dontavius             Kirkwood Kou                      55.88q  3 
  9 Martin, George               St Louis Blu                      56.54   2 
 10 Couzart, Quartez             U City Xplos                      56.90   3 
 11 Williams, Jarard             St Louis Exp                      58.41   1 
 12 Myers, Kendell               St Louis Blu                      59.26   2 
 13 Reid, Imani                  U City Xplos                    1:03.87   2 
 14 Woolens, Orlando             U City Xplos                    1:05.57   2 
 15 Humphries, Marlon            East St Loui                    1:07.06   3 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hester, Michael              St Louis Blu           50.68      49.61  
  2 Brown, Derek                 St Louis Blu           51.56      50.97  
  3 Mabon, Kevonn                St Louis Exp           53.13      52.76  
  4 Davis, Charles               Dashers TC             52.76      52.99  
  5 Davis, Cole                  St Louis Blu           55.59      54.35  
  6 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood Kou           54.80      54.66  
  7 Garner, Terrone              St Louis Blu           55.20      57.95  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kurly                St Louis Blu                    2:06.93  
  2 Suber, Jovonte               St Louis Blu                    2:07.57  
  3 Moore, Devario               East St Loui                    2:10.58  
  4 Stewart, Nicholas            St Louis Exp                    2:12.75  
  5 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood Kou                    2:15.40  
  6 Tolbert, Raheem              U City Xplos                    2:15.43  
  7 Moore, Desi                  East St Loui                    2:17.97  
  8 Martin, George               St Louis Blu                    2:19.83  
  9 Anthony, Zachary             U City Xplos                    2:20.06  
 10 Reid, Imani                  U City Xplos                    2:36.98  
 11 Woolens, Orlando             U City Xplos                    2:38.06  
 12 Nash, Damont                 U City Xplos                    2:39.11  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Kurly                St Louis Blu                    4:27.21  
  2 Stewart, Nicholas            St Louis Exp                    4:32.72  
  3 Tolbert, Raheem              U City Xplos                    4:46.96  
  4 Reid, Imani                  U City Xplos                    5:13.74  
  5 Anthony, Zachary             U City Xplos                    5:15.66  
  6 Zink-Duda, Joshua            Kirkwood Kou                    5:20.15  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Stewart, Nicholas            St Louis Exp                   10:50.91  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos                      15.52q  NWI 
  2 Day, Steven                  Dashers TC                        15.70q  NWI 
  3 Gates, Joshua                Dashers TC                        16.09q  NWI 
  4 Nilhas, Anthany              Unattached             16.09      17.75q  NWI 
  5 Diggs, Deandre               Dashers TC                        19.30q  NWI 
  6 Anderson, Marcus             St Louis Blu                      23.90q  NWI 
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos           15.52      15.52   NWI 
  2 Day, Steven                  Dashers TC             15.70      15.70   NWI 
  3 Gates, Joshua                Dashers TC             16.09      16.09   NWI 
  4 Nilhas, Anthany              Unattached             17.75      17.75   NWI 
  5 Diggs, Deandre               Dashers TC             19.30      19.30   NWI 
  6 Anderson, Marcus             St Louis Blu           23.90      23.90   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Day, Steven                  Dashers TC                        58.21  
  2 Gates, Joshua                Dashers TC                      1:00.15  
  3 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood Kou                    1:04.63  
  4 Diggs, Deandre               Dashers TC                      1:12.21  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                       44.37  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                         44.60  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                         47.04  
  4 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    42.50      47.60  
 -- Dashers TC  'A'                                                   DQ  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Express TC  'A'                                     3:35.16  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       3:35.28  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       3:36.86  
  4 Dashers TC  'A'                                              3:46.53  
  5 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                             3:50.04  
  6 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'B'                             4:13.56  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                             9:57.30  
     1) Hameed, Zaid                    2) Humphries, Marlon              
     3) Moore, Desi                     4) Moore, Devario                 
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pierce, Antonio              East St Loui                      1.36m    4-05.50 
  2 Creer, Jerrick               Dashers TC                        1.26m    4-01.50 
  3 Thomas, Sheron               St Louis Blu                      1.20m    3-11.25 
  4 Anthony, Zachary             U City Xplos                      1.05m    3-05.25 
  5 Nash, Damont                 U City Xplos                      1.00m    3-03.25 
  6 Woolens, Orlando             U City Xplos                      0.95m    3-01.25 
 -- Reid, Imani                  U City Xplos                         NH            
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos                      2.14m    7-00.25 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Price, Emmanuel              U City Xplos                      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 Brewer, Jordan               St Louis Blu                      5.75m   NWI  18-10.50 
  3 Burnett, Andre               East St Loui                      5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  4 Partee, Patrick              Kirkwood Kou                      5.44m   NWI  17-10.25 
  5 Baker, Dawon                 St Louis Blu                      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  6 Creer, Jerrick               Dashers TC                        5.00m   NWI  16-05.00 
  7 Humphries, Marlon            East St Loui                      4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  8 Hameed, Zaid                 East St Loui                      4.63m   NWI  15-02.25 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Brewer, Jordan               St Louis Blu                     12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  2 Baker, Dawon                 St Louis Blu                     11.86m   NWI  38-11.00 
  3 Hameed, Zaid                 East St Loui                     10.94m   NWI  35-10.75 
  4 Thomas, Sheron               St Louis Blu                     10.80m   NWI  35-05.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Garrett              Edwardsville          11.89m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jensen, Garrett              Edwardsville          38.10m     33.15m     108-09 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Suber, Jovonte               St Louis Blu                     32.82m     107-08 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Suggs, Yolanda               St Louis Blu           11.80      12.38q  NWI  3 
  2 Stokes, Bianca               St Louis Blu                      12.40q  NWI  1 
  3 Roye, Montenae               Unattached             11.90      12.42q  NWI  2 
  4 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                12.50      12.47q  NWI  1 
  5 Ewing, Ayesha                St Louis Blu           12.70      12.51q  NWI  1 
  6 Evans, Brianna               Unattached             12.55      12.70q  NWI  3 
  7 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                12.50      12.75q  NWI  2 
  8 Wade, Keidre                 St Louis Blu           12.70      12.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcneal, Dearra               Railers                12.50      12.96   NWI  3 
 10 Scott, Lacee                 St Louis Blu           12.80      13.12   NWI  1 
 11 Richardson, Chelsea          St Louis Blu           12.88      13.18   NWI  2 
 12 Cole, Charity                St Louis Blu                      13.21   NWI  1 
 13 Jackson, Brandy              St Louis Blu                      13.29   NWI  1 
 14 Gully, Kamisha               Dashers TC                        13.53   NWI  3 
 15 Byrd, Leslie                 Dashers TC                        13.90   NWI  2 
 16 Carr, Tanisha                St Louis Blu                      13.95   NWI  2 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Suggs, Yolanda               St Louis Blu           12.38      12.26   NWI 
  2 Stokes, Bianca               St Louis Blu           12.40      12.31   NWI 
  3 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                12.47      12.36   NWI 
  4 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                12.75      12.65   NWI 
  5 Wade, Keidre                 St Louis Blu           12.83      13.32   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Olivia                St Louis Blu           24.20      24.88q  NWI  2 
  2 Stokes, Bianca               St Louis Blu                      25.37q  NWI  2 
  3 Roye, Montenae               Unattached             23.90      25.47q  NWI  3 
  4 Suggs, Yolanda               St Louis Blu           24.70      25.53q  NWI  4 
  5 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                25.30      25.53q  NWI  1 
  6 Atkinson, Lynette            Unattached             24.80      25.75q  NWI  1 
  7 Mcneal, Dearra               Railers                25.55      26.73q  NWI  4 
  8 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                25.75      26.97q  NWI  2 
  9 Jackson, Brandy              St Louis Blu                      27.49   NWI  4 
 10 Snyder, Hannah               Unattached             26.20      27.53   NWI  4 
 11 Richardson, Chelsea          St Louis Blu           26.50      27.85   NWI  1 
 12 Byrd, Leslie                 Dashers TC                        29.23   NWI  4 
 13 Gully, Kamisha               Dashers TC                        29.31   NWI  3 
 14 Shaddid, Olivia              U City Xplos                      29.35   NWI  4 
 15 Little, Kayla                Unattached             28.00      29.66   NWI  1 
 16 Carr, Tanisha                St Louis Blu                      29.98   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Bianca               St Louis Blu           25.37      24.86   NWI 
  2 Holden, Lindsey              Railers                25.53      25.11   NWI 
  3 Atkinson, Lynette            Unattached             25.75      25.31   NWI 
  4 Suggs, Yolanda               St Louis Blu           25.53      25.42   NWI 
  5 Robinson, Chelsey            Railers                26.97      26.22   NWI 
  6 Mcneal, Dearra               Railers                26.73      26.53   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 St Louis Blu                      55.99q  2 
  2 Atkinson, Lynette            Unattached             55.50      58.83q  1 
  3 Levin, Samantha              Unattached                        59.04q  2 
  4 Brown, Lauren                St Louis Blu           59.00      59.16q  2 
  5 Ewing, Ayesha                St Louis Blu           58.00    1:00.21q  2 
  6 Snyder, Hannah               Unattached             59.00    1:01.28q  3 
  7 Rautio, Sarah                Dashers TC                      1:09.11q  1 
  8 Hsia, Tzu-Yun                Unattached           1:07.00    1:10.83q  1 
  9 Henderson, Allyson           St Louis Blu         1:03.00    1:11.32   1 
 10 Byrd, Leslie                 Dashers TC                      1:12.26   3 
 11 Gully, Kamisha               Dashers TC                      1:13.70   2 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 St Louis Blu           55.99      54.75  
  2 Atkinson, Lynette            Unattached             58.83      57.66  
  3 Ewing, Ayesha                St Louis Blu         1:00.21      58.99  
  4 Brown, Lauren                St Louis Blu           59.16    1:00.21  
  5 Snyder, Hannah               Unattached           1:01.28    1:01.87  
  6 Hsia, Tzu-Yun                Unattached           1:10.83    1:11.24  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ruff, Kianna                 St Louis Blu                    2:16.09  
  2 Atkinson, Lauren             Unattached           2:21.00    2:26.79  
  3 Johnson, Lauren              Unattached           2:21.00    2:30.59  
  4 Brown, Lauren                St Louis Blu         2:25.00    2:41.31  
  5 Snyder, Hannah               Unattached           2:35.00    2:42.28  
  6 Lopez, Shovondelique         Railers              2:45.00    2:45.52  
  7 Hsia, Tzu-Yun                Unattached           2:39.00    2:53.17  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lopez, Shovondelique         Railers              6:00.00    6:11.53  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watkins, Timeka              Railers                14.80      15.39q  NWI  2 
  2 Herring, Carley              St Louis Blu           14.50      16.59q  NWI  1 
  3 Waheed, Mariana              St Louis Blu                      16.67q  NWI  1 
  4 Brooks, Fiona                St Louis Blu                      16.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Culberson, Ausset            St Louis Exp                      18.12q  NWI  2 
  6 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                17.50      18.91q  NWI  1 
  7 Little, Kayla                Unattached             17.80      19.40q  NWI  1 
  8 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers                18.00      20.34q  NWI  2 
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Watkins, Timeka              Railers                15.39      15.18   NWI 
  2 Herring, Carley              St Louis Blu           16.59      15.89   NWI 
  3 Brooks, Fiona                St Louis Blu           16.78      16.12   NWI 
  4 Waheed, Mariana              St Louis Blu           16.67      16.30   NWI 
  5 Culberson, Ausset            St Louis Exp           18.12      17.70   NWI 
  6 Little, Kayla                Unattached             19.40      18.61   NWI 
  7 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                18.91      19.26   NWI 
  8 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers                20.34      19.83   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Isom-Brummer, Brianna        Police Athle         1:04.00    1:04.07q  2 
  2 Culberson, Ausset            St Louis Exp                    1:08.64q  2 
  3 Simmons, Gabrielle           St Louis Exp                    1:10.57q  1 
  4 Brooks, Fiona                St Louis Blu                    1:11.94q  2 
  5 Waheed, Mariana              St Louis Blu                    1:13.41q  1 
  6 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                         1:15.25q  1 
  7 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers                         1:22.42q  1 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Isom-Brummer, Brianna        Police Athle         1:04.07    1:04.07  
  2 Culberson, Ausset            St Louis Exp         1:08.64    1:08.64  
  3 Simmons, Gabrielle           St Louis Exp         1:10.57    1:10.57  
  4 Brooks, Fiona                St Louis Blu         1:11.94    1:11.94  
  5 Waheed, Mariana              St Louis Blu         1:13.41    1:13.41  
  6 Jennings, Kamechion          Railers              1:15.25    1:15.25  
  7 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers              1:22.42    1:22.42  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                         47.60  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                         48.92  
  3 Railers  'A'                                        49.50      49.10  
  4 Dashers TC  'A'                                                53.08  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       3:53.42  
  2 Railers  'A'                                      4:05.00    4:08.50  
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       4:18.43  
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Buell, Bethany               Unattached                        3.67m   12-00.50 
  2 Grajales-Esclusa, Erica      Unattached             2.74m      2.60m    8-06.25 
  3 Leung, Amanda                Unattached             2.90m      2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Waterbury, Lauren            Unattached             5.70m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  2 Rautio, Sarah                Dashers TC                        5.01m   NWI  16-05.25 
  3 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers                           4.33m   NWI  14-02.50 
  4 Henderson, Allyson           St Louis Blu                      4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 -- Jennings, Kamechion          Railers                            FOUL                 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Smith, Kendra                Unattached            11.26m     11.90m   NWI  39-00.50 
  2 Waterbury, Lauren            Unattached            11.35m     10.75m   NWI  35-03.25 
  3 Rautio, Sarah                Dashers TC                       10.32m   NWI  33-10.25 
  4 Mccorkle, Valencia           Railers                           9.52m   NWI  31-03.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shaddid, Olivia              U City Xplos                      9.45m   31-00.00 
  1 Atkinson, Erin               Unattached             9.75m      9.45m   31-00.00 
  3 Isom-Brummer, Brianna        Police Athle                      9.12m   29-11.25 
  4 Feinberg, Tova               Unattached                        8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Cable, Breanna               Unattached                        8.70m   28-06.50 
  6 White, Lakeatra              Railers                9.45m      7.28m   23-10.75 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Erin               Unattached            35.05m     33.88m     111-02 
  2 Cable, Breanna               Unattached                       26.31m      86-04 
  3 Shaddid, Olivia              U City Xplos                     24.08m      79-00 
  4 Feinberg, Tova               Unattached                       23.52m      77-02 
  5 White, Lakeatra              Railers               24.38m     23.27m      76-04 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isom-Brummer, Brianna        Police Athle                     21.46m      70-05 
  2 Cable, Breanna               Unattached                       19.66m      64-06 
  3 Shaddid, Olivia              U City Xplos                     19.43m      63-09 
  4 White, Lakeatra              Railers               25.91m     14.07m      46-02 
  5 Feinberg, Tova               Unattached                       13.84m      45-05 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou                      11.16q  NWI  4 
  2 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou                      11.17q  NWI  3 
  3 White, Marquise              St Louis Blu                      11.19q  NWI  1 
  4 Walton, Christopher          St Louis Blu                      11.28q  NWI  3 
  5 Lawson, Stephon              St Louis Exp                      11.31q  NWI  1 
  6 Beckton, Victor              St Louis Blu                      11.34q  NWI  4 
  7 Grace, Dantrez               East St Loui                      11.35q  NWI  2 
  8 Sthill, Ryan                 St Louis Blu                      11.42q  NWI  4 
  9 Hamilton, Hasson             St Louis Blu                      11.64   NWI  3 
 10 Hill, Martin                 St Louis Blu                      11.71   NWI  3 
 11 Jones, Jerkeem               St Louis Blu                      11.81   NWI  4 
 12 Stevenson, Darnell           Dashers TC                        11.83   NWI  1 
 13 Milner, Eric                 St Louis Blu                      12.21   NWI  2 
 14 Mcdaniels, Gregory           St Louis Blu                      12.29   NWI  3 
 15 Bennett, Marcus              St Louis Blu                      12.69   NWI  2 
 16 Gates, Kevin                 Dashers TC                        12.75   NWI  4 
 17 Wright, Torrick              Unattached             12.91      13.25   NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Marquise              St Louis Blu           11.19      10.89   NWI 
  2 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou           11.16      10.95   NWI 
  3 Walton, Christopher          St Louis Blu           11.28      11.05   NWI 
  4 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou           11.17      11.10   NWI 
  5 Grace, Dantrez               East St Loui           11.35      11.15   NWI 
  6 Beckton, Victor              St Louis Blu           11.34      11.17   NWI 
  7 Lawson, Stephon              St Louis Exp           11.31      11.22   NWI 
  8 Sthill, Ryan                 St Louis Blu           11.42      11.56   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cook, Laron                  St Louis Blu                      22.46q  NWI  1 
  2 Walton, Christopher          St Louis Blu                      22.48q  NWI  1 
  3 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou                      22.51q  NWI  3 
  4 White, Marquise              St Louis Blu                      22.51q  NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou                      22.75q  NWI  3 
  6 Grace, Dantrez               East St Loui                      22.80q  NWI  4 
  7 Beckton, Victor              St Louis Blu                      23.20q  NWI  4 
  8 Sthill, Ryan                 St Louis Blu                      23.31q  NWI  3 
  9 Webb, Kortland               Unattached             22.50      23.44   NWI  1 
 10 Russell, Bradley             East St Loui           21.90      23.55   NWI  4 
 11 Curtis, Brennan              St Louis Exp                      23.56   NWI  2 
 12 Mamon, Marcus                St Louis Blu                      23.81   NWI  3 
 13 Butler, Robert               St Louis Exp                      23.92   NWI  5 
 14 Mcdaniels, Gregory           St Louis Blu                      23.94   NWI  2 
 15 Lambert, Randale             Unattached             24.80      23.95   NWI  5 
 16 Rhodes, Alex                 Unattached             22.71      24.09   NWI  3 
 17 Bennett, Marcus              St Louis Blu                      24.68   NWI  3 
 18 Jennings, Shauron            St Louis Blu                      24.74   NWI  4 
 19 Turner, Desmond              St Louis Blu                      25.44   NWI  2 
 20 Wright, Torrick              Unattached             25.37      26.60   NWI  5 
 21 Jefferson, Anthony           St Louis Blu                      26.71   NWI  1 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Marquise              St Louis Blu           22.51      21.91   NWI 
  2 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou           22.51      22.47   NWI 
  3 Cook, Laron                  St Louis Blu           22.46      22.59   NWI 
  4 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou           22.75      22.96   NWI 
  5 Grace, Dantrez               East St Loui           22.80      23.03   NWI 
  6 Sthill, Ryan                 St Louis Blu           23.31      23.17   NWI 
  7 Beckton, Victor              St Louis Blu           23.20      23.27   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Armstrong, Stevin            St Louis Blu                      50.12q  4 
  2 Gay, Malik                   St Louis Blu                      50.23q  2 
  3 Robinson, Antoine            St Louis Blu                      50.66q  1 
  4 Thomas, Damarius             East St Loui           48.50      50.76q  4 
  5 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou                      50.88q  3 
  6 Curtis, Brennan              St Louis Exp                      50.92q  2 
  7 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou                      51.11q  1 
  8 Butler, Robert               St Louis Exp                      52.01q  4 
  9 Webb, Kortland               Unattached             50.40      52.41   3 
 10 Mamon, Marcus                St Louis Blu                      52.52   1 
 11 Russell, Bradley             East St Loui           50.60      53.00   2 
 12 Rhodes, Alex                 Unattached             50.84      53.27   1 
 13 Clark, Kevin                 East St Loui           50.60      53.33   3 
 14 Lambert, Randale             Unattached             53.60      53.39   4 
 15 Moore, Jonnie                East St Loui                      53.97   3 
 16 Foster, Linzie               Dashers TC                        55.49   3 
 17 Atkins, Bilal                East St Loui           50.20      55.58   2 
 18 Turner, Desmond              St Louis Blu                      56.32   4 
 19 Jennings, Shauron            St Louis Blu                      56.84   3 
 20 Stevenson, Darnell           Dashers TC                        58.16   1 
 21 Hamiton, Ryan                St Louis Blu                      59.98   3 
 22 Gates, Kevin                 Dashers TC                      1:00.58   2 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Armstrong, Stevin            St Louis Blu           50.12      49.64  
  2 Dumas, Ronald                Kirkwood Kou           50.88      49.65  
  3 Robinson, Antoine            St Louis Blu           50.66      50.57  
  4 Harris, Mathius              Kirkwood Kou           51.11      50.76  
  5 Thomas, Damarius             East St Loui           50.76      51.25  
  6 Curtis, Brennan              St Louis Exp           50.92      53.97  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massey, Antonio              St Louis Blu                    1:59.12  
  2 Garth, Jimmie                St Louis Blu                    2:00.20  
  3 Taylor, Will                 St Louis Blu                    2:01.75  
  4 Moore, Jonnie                East St Loui                    2:03.12  
  5 Johnson, Charles             U City Xplos                    2:03.33  
  6 Rhodes, Alex                 Unattached           1:57.53    2:05.31  
  7 Bonner, Fredrick             East St Loui                    2:06.18  
  8 Magruder, Max                Unattached           1:58.00    2:08.67  
  9 Williams, Coty               St Louis Blu                    2:13.17  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles             U City Xplos                    4:14.43  
  2 Massey, Antonio              St Louis Blu                    4:18.60  
  3 Taylor, Will                 St Louis Blu                    4:24.56  
  4 Williams, Coty               St Louis Blu                    4:40.93  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Charles             U City Xplos                   15:20.99  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fenderson, Patrick           East St Loui           14.50      15.17q  NWI 
  2 Hill, Martin                 St Louis Blu                      15.68q  NWI 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Fenderson, Patrick           East St Loui           15.17      15.17   NWI 
  2 Hill, Martin                 St Louis Blu           15.68      15.68   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Fenderson, Patrick           East St Loui           54.10      57.47  
  2 Greer, Ricky                 St Louis Blu                      59.73  
  3 Mamon, Marcus                St Louis Blu                    1:05.72  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                         42.24  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'C'                                         43.95  
  3 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'B'                    42.00      44.69  
  4 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                    41.80      44.76  
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                         45.81  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       3:22.96  
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       3:24.56  
  3 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                             3:32.91  
  4 St Louis Blues TC  'D'                                       3:39.17  
  5 St Louis Blues TC  'C'                                       3:39.74  
  6 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'B'                             3:40.36  
 
Event 562  4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 East St Louis Greyhounds TC  'A'                             8:23.14  
     1) Moore, Jonnie                   2) Bonner, Fredrick               
     3) Clark, Kevin                    4) Thomas, Damarius               
  2 St Louis Blues TC  'A'                                       8:25.22  
     1) Armstrong, Stevin               2) Garth, Jimmie                  
     3) Robinson, Antoine               4) Taylor, Will                   
  3 St Louis Blues TC  'B'                                       9:13.32  
     1) Gay, Malik                      2) Harris, Wayne                  
     3) Massey, Antonio                 4) Williams, Coty                 
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curtis, Brennan              St Louis Exp                      1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jamerison, Alexander         U City Xplos                      3.82m   12-06.25 
  2 Bittick, Ryan                Motley Crew            3.81m      3.51m   11-06.25 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tanksley, Clark              St Louis Blu                      6.31m   NWI  20-08.50 
  2 Hill, Martin                 St Louis Blu                      6.08m   NWI  19-11.50 
  3 Lampley, Jeremy              St Louis Blu                      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
  4 Atkins, Bilal                East St Loui                      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50 
  5 Mcdaniels, Gregory           St Louis Blu                      4.51m   NWI  14-09.75 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Lampley, Jeremy              St Louis Blu                     13.60m   NWI  44-07.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kertz, Bryan                 Unattached            14.72m     13.68m   44-10.75 
  2 Buford, Ethan                Edwardsville          14.27m     13.45m   44-01.50 
  3 Cross, Alex                  Kirkwood Kou                     12.77m   41-10.75 
  4 Miller, John                 Edwardsville          11.68m     12.14m   39-10.00 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Miller, John                 Edwardsville          45.34m     43.63m     143-02 
  2 Kertz, Bryan                 Unattached            44.53m     40.38m     132-06 
  3 Cross, Alex                  Kirkwood Kou                     34.78m     114-01 
  4 Buford, Ethan                Edwardsville          35.05m     32.80m     107-07 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx