Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Illinois Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/26-28/09 - North Chicago, Illinois

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2046 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            16.19Q  1 
  2  2535 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           16.82Q  2 
  3  2317 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                17.11Q  1 
  4  2462 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              17.26Q  2 
  5  2316 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                17.28Q  2 
  6  2320 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                17.69Q  1 
  7  2312 Skyler Daniels      02 Huskie TC                18.17q  1 
  8  2157 Ciara Jackson       01 DuPage TC                18.66q  2 
  9  2400 Kamari Jimmar       01 Illinois Stealth         18.84   2 
 10  2461 Jessica Gathing     02 Kankakee TC              20.59   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2046 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            16.07   10   
  2  2317 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                16.72    8   
  3  2535 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           16.74    6   
  4  2462 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              16.98    4   
  5  2316 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                17.63    2   
  6  2320 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                17.65    1   
  7  2312 Skyler Daniels      02 Huskie TC                18.66  
  8  2157 Ciara Jackson       01 DuPage TC                19.02  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2046 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            33.93Q  2 
  2  2050 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers            34.22Q  1 
  3  2317 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                36.36Q  1 
  4  2535 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           36.76Q  2 
  5  2316 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                37.93Q  2 
  6  2320 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                38.13Q  1 
  7  2400 Kamari Jimmar       01 Illinois Stealth         40.14q  2 
  8  2312 Skyler Daniels      02 Huskie TC                40.34q  2 
  9  2157 Ciara Jackson       01 DuPage TC                41.86   2 
 10  2802 Layla Bush          02 Zephyrs TC               44.34   1 
 11  2541 Trinedie Moss       01 N Shore Breeze           53.58   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2046 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers            34.03   10   
  2  2050 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers            34.09    8   
  3  2535 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           36.09    6   
  4  2317 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                37.40    4   
  5  2320 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                38.02    2   
  6  2316 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                38.75    1   
  7  2400 Kamari Jimmar       01 Illinois Stealth         40.40  
  8  2312 Skyler Daniels      02 Huskie TC                40.75  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2050 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          1:19.34   10   
  2  2046 Arria Minor         01 Aurora Flyers          1:21.74    8   
  3  2462 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC            1:46.08    6   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2050 Autumn Richmond     01 Aurora Flyers          3:05.06   10   
  2  2181 Isabella Alansari   01 Elgin Sharks TC        3:08.76    8   
  3  2189 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin Sharks TC        3:24.19    6   
  4  2282 Alicia Meza         01 Golden Eagles          3:46.38    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2181 Isabella Alansari   01 Elgin Sharks TC        6:23.06   10   
  2  2189 Frieda Quinones     03 Elgin Sharks TC        6:49.52    8   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2317 Taylor Meier        01 Huskie TC                3.09m   10-01.75  10   
  2  2535 Isabelle Klett      01 N Shore Breeze           3.02m    9-11.00   8   
  3  2320 Abby Pardridge      01 Huskie TC                2.98m    9-09.50   6   
  4  2316 Kierah Meier        02 Huskie TC                2.95m    9-08.25   4   
  5  2549 Ania Wellere        01 N Shore Breeze           2.69m    8-10.00   2   
  6  2462 Kayla Lake          01 Kankakee TC              2.53m    8-03.75   1   
  7  2461 Jessica Gathing     02 Kankakee TC              2.28m    7-05.75 
  8  2312 Skyler Daniels      02 Huskie TC                2.12m    6-11.50 
  9  2541 Trinedie Moss       01 N Shore Breeze           2.01m    6-07.25 
 10  2802 Layla Bush          02 Zephyrs TC               1.65m    5-05.00 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2109 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          14.38Q  1 
  2  2108 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          15.52Q  2 
  3  2211 Nia Williams        99 Falcons TC               15.82Q  2 
  4  2212 Nicole Williams     99 Falcons TC               15.89Q  1 
  5  2389 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         16.59Q  1 
  6  2734 Nadia Curry         00 Waukegan Invader         16.62Q  2 
  7  2051 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers            16.70q  2 
  8  2848 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               17.10q  1 
  9  2622 Catera Posey        99 Sprngfld Strider         18.05   2 
 10  2003 DeJahnae Goldsmith  00 Angelic Flyers           18.83   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2109 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          14.37   10   
  2  2108 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          15.41    8   
  3  2211 Nia Williams        99 Falcons TC               15.72    6   
  4  2212 Nicole Williams     99 Falcons TC               16.21    4   
  5  2389 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         16.24    2   
  6  2848 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               16.43    1   
  7  2734 Nadia Curry         00 Waukegan Invader         16.59  
  8  2051 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers            16.66  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2643 JeMya McClendon     99 Unattached               30.78Q  2 
  2  2109 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          30.87Q  1 
  3  2108 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          33.06Q  1 
  4  2389 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         34.10Q  2 
  5  2713 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     33.85Q  1 
  6  2734 Nadia Curry         00 Waukegan Invader         35.09Q  2 
  7  2051 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers            33.96q  1 
  8  2313 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                34.51q  1 
  9  2211 Nia Williams        99 Falcons TC               35.04   1 
 10  2106 Chante Johnson      00 Chicago Express          35.92   2 
 11  2494 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            36.11   2 
 12  2049 Terri Porter        99 Aurora Flyers            36.25   2 
 13  2212 Nicole Williams     99 Falcons TC               36.61   2 
 14  2622 Catera Posey        99 Sprngfld Strider         37.60   2 
 15  2107 Myarah Lasky        99 Chicago Express          39.12   1 
 16  2003 DeJahnae Goldsmith  00 Angelic Flyers           41.17   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2109 Jada Price          99 Chicago Express          29.64   10   
  2  2643 JeMya McClendon     99 Unattached               30.43    8   
  3  2108 Jalaya Morgan       00 Chicago Express          33.46    6   
  4  2713 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                     34.23    4   
  5  2051 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers            34.35    2   
  6  2734 Nadia Curry         00 Waukegan Invader         34.63    1   
  7  2389 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth         34.76  
  8  2313 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                35.31  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2713 Shaheeda Dade       00 UCTC                   1:16.11   10   
  2  2348 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat TC         1:19.89    8   
  3  2051 Taylor Robinson     99 Aurora Flyers          1:20.88    6   
  4  2342 Kaitlin Lewis       99 Illini Heat TC         1:21.56    4   
  5  2389 Lauren Barker       99 Illinois Stealth       1:21.57    2   
  6  2029 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          1:22.05    1   
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2176 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:55.71   10   
  2  2029 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers          3:08.61    8   
  3  2642 Karlena Livengood   99 Unattached             3:27.91    6   
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2192 Laureen Toussaint   99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:56.33   10   
  2  2176 Jasmine Acuna       99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:59.11    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chicago Express                                     1:04.67   10   
     1) 2106 Chante Johnson 00          2) 2107 Myarah Lasky 99           
     3) 2108 Jalaya Morgan 00           4) 2109 Jada Price 99             
  2 Golden Eagles                                       1:08.45    8   
     1) 2279 Camryn Jackson 99          2) 2281 Alexadria Mccoy 99        
     3) 2284 Makayla Parchman 99        4) 2285 Adrianna Pearce 99        
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2313 Elena Edwards       99 Huskie TC                0.95m    3-01.25  10   
 --  2648 Ashely Panka        99 Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2348 Sydney Shafer       99 Illini Heat TC           3.31m   10-10.50  10   
  2  2544 Mora Smith          00 N Shore Breeze           3.03m    9-11.25   8   
  3  2211 Nia Williams        99 Falcons TC               2.84m    9-04.00   6   
  4  2494 Nylah Moore         00 LV's Cheetahs            2.79m    9-02.00   4   
  5  2212 Nicole Williams     99 Falcons TC               2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  6  2622 Catera Posey        99 Sprngfld Strider         2.43m    7-11.75   1   
  7  2106 Chante Johnson      00 Chicago Express          2.40m    7-10.50 
  8  2522 Amaya Anderson      00 N Shore Breeze           2.39m    7-10.25 
  9  2029 Malorie Carlson     00 Aurora Flyers            2.32m    7-07.50 
 10  2107 Myarah Lasky        99 Chicago Express          2.09m    6-10.25 
 11  2848 Hannah Steger       99 Zephyrs TC               1.89m    6-02.50 
 12  2650 Peyton Panka        02 Unattached               1.64m    5-04.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2281 Alexadria Mccoy     99 Golden Eagles            6.91m   22-08.00  10   
  2  2279 Camryn Jackson      99 Golden Eagles            6.46m   21-02.50   8   
  3  2493 Adia Moore          99 LV's Cheetahs            5.22m   17-01.50   6   
  4  2522 Amaya Anderson      00 N Shore Breeze           4.90m   16-01.00   4   
  5  2342 Kaitlin Lewis       99 Illini Heat TC           4.85m   15-11.00   2   
  6  2648 Ashely Panka        99 Unattached               3.09m   10-01.75   1   
  7  2650 Peyton Panka        02 Unattached               2.66m    8-08.75 
 
Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2279 Camryn Jackson      99 Golden Eagles           16.54m      54-03  10   
  2  2281 Alexadria Mccoy     99 Golden Eagles           14.14m      46-05   8   
  3  2342 Kaitlin Lewis       99 Illini Heat TC          12.95m      42-06   6   
  4  2284 Makayla Parchman    99 Golden Eagles           12.20m      40-00   4   
  5  2285 Adrianna Pearce     99 Golden Eagles            9.38m      30-09   2   
  6  2648 Ashely Panka        99 Unattached               8.76m      28-09   1   
  7  2493 Adia Moore          99 LV's Cheetahs            8.53m      28-00 
  8  2650 Peyton Panka        02 Unattached               5.88m      19-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2633 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               13.17Q  1 
  2  2393 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth         14.20Q  2 
  3  2399 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         14.49Q  1 
  4  2860 Mariah Wilson       97 Zephyrs TC               14.80Q  2 
  5  2401 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         14.82Q  1 
  6  2721 Kyannah Wilson      97 UCTC                     14.82Q  2 
  7  2731 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         14.88q  1 
  8  2432 Tailur Banford      97 Illinois Storm           15.05q  2 
  9  2730 Roterria Baily      97 Waukegan Invader         15.55   2 
 10  2122 Jannen Holiday      98 Chicago Striders         15.94   1 
 11  2543 J'Enea Sims         97 N Shore Breeze           16.12   2 
 12  2390 Arion Beverly       98 Illinois Stealth         16.63   2 
 13  2396 Angel Duncan        97 Illinois Stealth         17.08   1 
 14  2530 Paris Frierson      98 N Shore Breeze           17.21   2 
 15  2395 Shyna Dilworth      98 Illinois Stealth         18.11   1 
 16  2551 Alaja Young-Keys    98 N Shore Breeze           19.26   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2633 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               13.04   10   
  2  2393 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth         14.10    8   
  3  2399 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         14.52    6   
  4  2401 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         14.80    4   
  5  2731 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         14.85    2   
  6  2432 Tailur Banford      97 Illinois Storm           14.91    1   
  7  2721 Kyannah Wilson      97 UCTC                     14.92  
  8  2860 Mariah Wilson       97 Zephyrs TC               15.16  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2633 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               25.86Q  1 
  2  2399 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         28.51Q  3 
  3  2731 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         29.88Q  2 
  4  2314 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                29.08Q  1 
  5  2537 Jetaeia Lewis       97 N Shore Breeze           29.10Q  3 
  6  2619 Lisa Crawford       98 Sprngfld Strider         30.23Q  2 
  7  2860 Mariah Wilson       97 Zephyrs TC               30.16q  3 
  8  2408 Robinique Wallace   97 Illinois Stealth         30.26q  1 
  9  2721 Kyannah Wilson      97 UCTC                     30.39   1 
 10  2849 Imani Stines        97 Zephyrs TC               30.47   2 
 11  2540 Nia Montaute        97 N Shore Breeze           31.04   3 
 12  2497 Niomi Thomas        97 LV's Cheetahs            31.36   3 
 13  2547 Jessica Turner      97 N Shore Breeze           32.95   2 
 14  2278 Shamarra Hardy      98 Golden Eagles            32.95   2 
 15  2290 Kaylynn Simmons     97 Golden Eagles            33.71   1 
 16  2761 Kelsey Coutts       97 Wildcat TC               35.76   3 
 17  2530 Paris Frierson      98 N Shore Breeze           35.95   1 
 18  2395 Shyna Dilworth      98 Illinois Stealth         36.41   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2633 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               27.41   10   
  2  2399 Kayla Hylton        98 Illinois Stealth         30.70    8   
  3  2860 Mariah Wilson       97 Zephyrs TC               31.50    6   
  4  2314 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                31.64    4   
  5  2731 Paris Bolton        98 Waukegan Invader         32.13    2   
  6  2408 Robinique Wallace   97 Illinois Stealth         32.57    1   
  7  2619 Lisa Crawford       98 Sprngfld Strider         32.65  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2633 Brittny Ellis       97 Unattached               59.94   2  10   
  2  2363 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite         1:04.03   2   8   
  3  2376 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Illinois Elite         1:09.78   2   6   
  4  2720 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                   1:11.43   1   4   
  5  2382 Amari Windom        98 Illinois Elite         1:12.24   2   2   
  6  2393 Hannah Cohn         97 Illinois Stealth       1:12.28   2   1   
  7  2408 Robinique Wallace   97 Illinois Stealth       1:15.00   1 
  8  2619 Lisa Crawford       98 Sprngfld Strider       1:15.79   2 
  9  2849 Imani Stines        97 Zephyrs TC             1:17.61   2 
 10  2547 Jessica Turner      97 N Shore Breeze         1:18.15   1 
 11  2502 Kennedy Weaver      98 LV's Cheetahs          1:20.50   1 
 12  2055 Lena Stojilikovic   98 Aurora Flyers          1:21.88   2 
 13  2632 Kaylin Dean         98 Unattached             1:22.09   1 
 14  2315 Rebecca Johnson     97 Huskie TC              1:25.84   1 
 15  2651 Audrey Ryan         97 Unattached             1:26.39   1 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2644 Jaime Mitsos        97 Unattached             2:32.90   10   
  2  2363 Asia Brown          97 Illinois Elite         2:38.83    8   
  3  2800 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC             2:40.24    6   
  4  2376 Alexis Pierre-Anto  98 Illinois Elite         2:42.46    4   
  5  2052 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Aurora Flyers          2:43.00    2   
  6  2341 Kaytlyn Hettmansbe  97 Illini Heat TC         2:47.41    1   
  7  2367 Kayla Giles         97 Illinois Elite         2:48.83  
  8  2714 Imani Davis         97 UCTC                   2:53.36  
  9  2743 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader       2:56.90  
 10  2652 Erin Ryan           97 Unattached             2:59.48  
 11  2632 Kaylin Dean         98 Unattached             3:03.12  
 12  2055 Lena Stojilikovic   98 Aurora Flyers          3:05.60  
 13  2764 Carly McCameron     97 Wildcat TC             3:53.84  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2180 Alondra Aguirre     97 Elgin Sharks TC        5:15.88   10   
  2  2052 Kathleen Sheehan    97 Aurora Flyers          5:42.34    8   
  3  2184 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:47.47    6   
  4  2743 Crea Taylor         97 Waukegan Invader       6:19.35    4   
  5  2182 Anali Cisneros      97 Elgin Sharks TC        6:20.04    2   
  6  2761 Kelsey Coutts       97 Wildcat TC             6:32.87    1   
 --  2183 Nayeli Cisneros     98 Elgin Sharks TC             DQ  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2180 Alondra Aguirre     97 Elgin Sharks TC       11:17.07   10   
  2  2184 Yesenia Gonzalez    98 Elgin Sharks TC       12:24.19    8   
  3  2185 Margaret Himmel     98 Elgin Sharks TC       12:56.78    6   
  4  2183 Nayeli Cisneros     98 Elgin Sharks TC       13:07.37    4   
  5  2182 Anali Cisneros      97 Elgin Sharks TC       13:30.83    2   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2314 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                14.40   10   
  2  2800 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               14.88    8   
  3  2646 Tabitha Neumann     97 Unattached               17.25    6   
  4  2652 Erin Ryan           97 Unattached               18.88    4   
  5  2651 Audrey Ryan         97 Unattached               18.96    2   
  6  2350 Olivia Turner       98 Illini Heat TC           19.28    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Stealth TC                                   55.39   10   
     1) 2395 Shyna Dilworth 98          2) 2399 Kayla Hylton 98           
     3) 2401 Kyla Jimmar 98             4) 2408 Robinique Wallace 97      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:32.69   10   
     1) 2363 Asia Brown 97              2) 2367 Kayla Giles 97            
     3) 2376 Alexis Pierre-Antoine 98   4) 2382 Amari Windom 98           
 
High Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2720 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     1.37m    4-06.00  10   
  2  2314 Lilia Edwards       97 Huskie TC                1.32m    4-04.00   8   
  3  2800 Kamaria Bush        97 Zephyrs TC               1.27m    4-02.00   6   
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2720 Elizabeth Toye      97 UCTC                     4.12m   13-06.25  10   
  2  2401 Kyla Jimmar         98 Illinois Stealth         3.60m   11-09.75   8   
  3  2322 Madelyn Rodgers     97 Huskie TC                3.59m   11-09.50   6   
  4  2497 Niomi Thomas        97 LV's Cheetahs            3.51m   11-06.25   4   
  5  2632 Kaylin Dean         98 Unattached               3.13m   10-03.25   2   
  6  2122 Jannen Holiday      98 Chicago Striders         2.87m    9-05.00   1   
  7  2215 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit               2.73m    8-11.50 
  8  2396 Angel Duncan        97 Illinois Stealth         2.63m    8-07.50 
  9  2390 Arion Beverly       98 Illinois Stealth         2.48m    8-01.75 
 --  2860 Mariah Wilson       97 Zephyrs TC                  ND            
 --  2432 Tailur Banford      97 Illinois Storm              ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2373 Khristian Jones     97 Illinois Elite           8.48m   27-10.00  10   
  2  2032 Kyla Denwood        98 Aurora Flyers            7.32m   24-00.25   8   
  3  2551 Alaja Young-Keys    98 N Shore Breeze           6.94m   22-09.25   6   
  4  2215 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit               4.68m   15-04.25   4   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2032 Kyla Denwood        98 Aurora Flyers           14.29m      46-10  10   
  2  2322 Madelyn Rodgers     97 Huskie TC               10.73m      35-02   8   
 
Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Midget Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2315 Rebecca Johnson     97 Huskie TC               24.60m      80-08  10   
  2  2290 Kaylynn Simmons     97 Golden Eagles           18.32m      60-01   8   
  3  2551 Alaja Young-Keys    98 N Shore Breeze          18.20m      59-08   6   
  4  2278 Shamarra Hardy      98 Golden Eagles           15.00m      49-02   4   
  5  2215 Ava Richardson      98 Fast & Fit               8.90m      29-02   2   
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --  2032 Kyla Denwood        98 Aurora Flyers               DQ  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2362 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.69Q  1 
  2  2371 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           12.79Q  2 
  3  2221 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             13.28Q  3 
  4  2365 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           13.43Q  3 
  5  2545 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           13.59Q  1 
  6  2526 Marquesa Daniels    96 N Shore Breeze           14.23Q  2 
  7  2715 Sharda Harris       96 UCTC                     13.61q  1 
  8  2624 Yakira Washington   95 Sprngfld Strider         13.82q  3 
  9  2853 Lena Joy Townsell   95 Zephyrs TC               14.25   3 
 10  2156 Choya Jackson       96 DuPage TC                14.29   2 
 11  2735 Paris Curry         95 Waukegan Invader         14.34   2 
 12  2850 Cara Tenerilli      95 Zephyrs TC               14.66   2 
 13  2655 Daria Szczepanek    95 Unattached               15.14   3 
 14  2817 Amy Hickenlooper    95 Zephyrs TC               15.26   1 
 15  2804 Lucy Dunderman      96 Zephyrs TC               15.47   1 
 16  2128 Kerstin Thigpen     96 Chicago Striders         15.62   2 
 17  2437 Isis Handford       95 Illinois Storm           15.71   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2362 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           12.42   10   
  2  2371 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           12.57    8   
  3  2221 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             12.93    6   
  4  2715 Sharda Harris       96 UCTC                     13.64    4   
  5  2545 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           13.65    2   
  6  2526 Marquesa Daniels    96 N Shore Breeze           14.62    1   
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2362 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           25.90Q  1 
  2  2293 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            26.31Q  4 
  3  2371 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           26.52Q  2 
  4  2365 Alia Childress      95 Illinois Elite           26.71Q  3 
  5  2221 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             26.93q  3 
  6  2545 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           27.43q  1 
  7  2403 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Stealth         27.44q  3 
  8  2405 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Stealth         27.44q  1 
  9  2624 Yakira Washington   95 Sprngfld Strider         27.85   3 
 10  2717 Jnana Martin        96 UCTC                     28.30   4 
 11  2719 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                     28.32   1 
 12  2715 Sharda Harris       96 UCTC                     28.32   2 
 13  2765 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               28.42   3 
 14  2853 Lena Joy Townsell   95 Zephyrs TC               28.53   2 
 15  2110 Brandice Wheatley   96 Chicago Express          28.81   2 
 16  2460 Kenyae' Collins     96 Kankakee TC              28.98   4 
 17  2368 Natasha Grayson     95 Illinois Elite           29.06   4 
 18  2156 Choya Jackson       96 DuPage TC                29.61   1 
 19  2291 Gabriella Solis     96 Golden Eagles            29.75   1 
 20  2319 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                29.84   2 
 21  2735 Paris Curry         95 Waukegan Invader         30.21   4 
 22  2816 Victoria Hearns     95 Zephyrs TC               30.59   4 
 23  2758 Megan Becker        95 Wildcat TC               30.62   4 
 24  2548 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze           30.67   3 
 25  2711 Alana Broomfield    96 UCTC                     31.06   3 
 26  2817 Amy Hickenlooper    95 Zephyrs TC               31.60   3 
 27  2437 Isis Handford       95 Illinois Storm           31.88   2 
 28  2482 Ariel Dent          95 LV's Cheetahs            32.30   1 
 29  2480 Melissa Adams       95 LV's Cheetahs            32.76   2 
 30  2289 Tylisa Powell       95 Golden Eagles            35.75   2 
 31  2040 Makayla Hughes      96 Aurora Flyers            37.67   4 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2362 Aaliyah Brown       95 Illinois Elite           25.74   10   
  2  2371 Alexis Hyshaw       96 Illinois Elite           26.13    8   
  3  2293 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            26.38    6   
  4  2221 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             27.46    4   
  5  2403 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Stealth         28.21    2   
  6  2405 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Stealth         28.35    1   
  7  2545 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           28.74  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2277 Courtney Clayton    95 Golden Eagles          1:01.81   2  10   
  2  2335 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC         1:01.83   2   8   
  3  2403 Melanie Ransom      95 Illinois Stealth       1:03.47   2   6   
  4  2405 Christin Salley     96 Illinois Stealth       1:04.21   2   4   
  5  2853 Lena Joy Townsell   95 Zephyrs TC             1:05.78   1   2   
  6  2110 Brandice Wheatley   96 Chicago Express        1:05.81   1   1   
  7  2719 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                   1:05.81   1 
  8  2368 Natasha Grayson     95 Illinois Elite         1:05.85   1 
  9  2031 Kayla Denwood       96 Aurora Flyers          1:06.37   2 
 10  2859 Breanne Wheat       95 Zephyrs TC             1:06.48   2 
 11  2394 Cortney Cross       95 Illinois Stealth       1:07.03   2 
 12  2711 Alana Broomfield    96 UCTC                   1:11.28   2 
 13  2291 Gabriella Solis     96 Golden Eagles          1:12.58   1 
 14  2058 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers          1:13.38   1 
 15  2378 Rewdjety Redick     96 Illinois Elite         1:16.62   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2335 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC         2:29.15   10   
  2  2605 Michelle Dobbs      95 Rochelle TC            2:36.27    8   
  3  2031 Kayla Denwood       96 Aurora Flyers          2:39.80    6   
  4  2859 Breanne Wheat       95 Zephyrs TC             2:43.93    4   
  5  2058 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers          2:44.45    2   
  6  2719 Sariaya Phillips    95 UCTC                   2:44.56    1   
  7  2655 Daria Szczepanek    95 Unattached             2:48.70  
  8  2378 Rewdjety Redick     96 Illinois Elite         3:15.88  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2179 Katherine Adams     95 Elgin Sharks TC        5:04.65   10   
  2  2195 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks TC        5:14.16    8   
  3  2191 Samantha Staples    96 Elgin Sharks TC        5:28.50    6   
  4  2819 Jacqueline Josephs  95 Zephyrs TC             7:04.01    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2195 Brooke Wolfe        95 Elgin Sharks TC       10:59.30   10   
  2  2179 Katherine Adams     95 Elgin Sharks TC       11:05.51    8   
  3  2191 Samantha Staples    96 Elgin Sharks TC       11:29.82    6   
  4  2335 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC        12:04.98    4   
  5  2767 Abigail Toohey      95 Wildcat TC            12:40.19    2   
  6  2819 Jacqueline Josephs  95 Zephyrs TC            15:01.79    1   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2370 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           15.46Q  1 
  1  2307 Tyler Sims          96 High Flyers              15.46Q  1 
  3  2379 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           16.08Q  2 
  4  2406 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         16.26Q  2 
  5  2293 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            15.66Q  1 
  6  2765 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               17.06Q  2 
  7  2759 Lara Callan         95 Wildcat TC               17.93q  1 
  8  2048 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            18.15q  2 
  9  2058 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            20.72   1 
 10  2804 Lucy Dunderman      96 Zephyrs TC               20.89   2 
 11  2840 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               21.08   1 
 12  2321 Zoe Phillips        95 Huskie TC                21.83   1 
 13  2539 Kayla McKelvey      95 N Shore Breeze           23.68   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2370 Imani Haynes        95 Illinois Elite           15.57   10   
  2  2293 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            15.75    8   
  3  2406 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         16.09    6   
  4  2765 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               16.81    4   
  5  2379 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           17.03    2   
  6  2048 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            17.65    1   
  7  2307 Tyler Sims          96 High Flyers              18.44  
  8  2759 Lara Callan         95 Wildcat TC               18.59  
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2293 Logan Tillmon       95 Golden Eagles            28.63   10   
  2  2379 Natasha Seymour     95 Illinois Elite           30.71    8   
  3  2406 Courtney Salley     95 Illinois Stealth         31.08    6   
  4  2801 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               33.60    4   
  5  2840 Taylor Richards     96 Zephyrs TC               35.65    2   
  6  2058 Aija Williams       96 Aurora Flyers            36.52    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                     49.80   10   
     1) 2362 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 2365 Alia Childress 95         
     3) 2370 Imani Haynes 95            4) 2371 Alexis Hyshaw 96          
  2 Illinois Stealth TC                                   52.60    8   
     1) 2406 Courtney Salley 95         2) 2394 Cortney Cross 95          
     3) 2403 Melanie Ransom 95          4) 2405 Christin Salley 96        
  3 Univ. of Chicago TC                                   55.67    6   
     1) 2711 Alana Broomfield 96        2) 2715 Sharda Harris 96          
     3) 2717 Jnana Martin 96            4) 2719 Sariaya Phillips 95       
  4 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                       57.81    4   
     1) 2801 Karissa Bush 95            2) 2805 Emily Furlong 96          
     3) 2816 Victoria Hearns 95         4) 2817 Amy Hickenlooper 95       
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:18.20   10   
     1) 2362 Aaliyah Brown 95           2) 2370 Imani Haynes 95           
     3) 2371 Alexis Hyshaw 96           4) 2379 Natasha Seymour 95        
  2 Illinois Stealth TC                                 4:43.87    8   
     1) 2394 Cortney Cross 95           2) 2403 Melanie Ransom 95         
     3) 2405 Christin Salley 96         4) 2406 Courtney Salley 95        
  3 Zephyrs TC                                          4:57.18    6   
     1) 2801 Karissa Bush 95            2) 2816 Victoria Hearns 95        
     3) 2853 Lena Joy Townsell 95       4) 2859 Breanne Wheat 95          
  4 Golden Eagles                                       5:07.88    4   
     1) 2280 Taliyah Jackson 95         2) 2286 Tialicia Pearce 96        
     3) 2291 Gabriella Solis 96         4) 2293 Logan Tillmon 95          
 
High Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2757 Haley Becker        95 Wildcat TC               1.53m    5-00.25  10   
  2  2545 Paris Smith         95 N Shore Breeze           1.48m    4-10.25   8   
  3  2368 Natasha Grayson     95 Illinois Elite           1.38m    4-06.25   6   
  4  2321 Zoe Phillips        95 Huskie TC                1.33m    4-04.25   4   
 --  2110 Brandice Wheatley   96 Chicago Express             NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2221 Elexis Fairley      95 Firestarters             5.00m   16-05.00  10   
  2  2394 Cortney Cross       95 Illinois Stealth         4.49m   14-08.75   8   
  3  2048 Maya Neal           96 Aurora Flyers            4.49m   14-08.75   6   
  4  2765 Ali Peacock         95 Wildcat TC               4.35m   14-03.25   4   
  5  2335 Nicole Choquette    95 Illini Heat TC           4.35m   14-03.25   2   
  6  2291 Gabriella Solis     96 Golden Eagles            4.35m   14-03.25   1   
  7  2717 Jnana Martin        96 UCTC                     4.02m   13-02.25 
  8  2289 Tylisa Powell       95 Golden Eagles            3.69m   12-01.25 
  9  2655 Daria Szczepanek    95 Unattached               3.56m   11-08.25 
  9  2801 Karissa Bush        95 Zephyrs TC               3.56m   11-08.25 
 11  2500 Alyse Walker        95 LV's Cheetahs            3.48m   11-05.00 
 12  2804 Lucy Dunderman      96 Zephyrs TC               3.13m   10-03.25 
 13  2128 Kerstin Thigpen     96 Chicago Striders         3.02m    9-11.00 
 --  2548 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze              ND            
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2319 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC                9.97m   32-08.50  10   
  2  2654 Annie Stacey        95 Unattached               7.67m   25-02.00   8   
  3  2857 Kate Weingartner    96 Zephyrs TC               6.96m   22-10.00   6   
 
Shot Put 6 lb Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2351 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC           9.38m   30-09.25  10   
  2  2835 Taylor Pate         96 Zephyrs TC               8.75m   28-08.50   8   
  3  2491 Jessica Majors      95 LV's Cheetahs            8.15m   26-09.00   6   
  4  2741 Dashia Shanks       95 Waukegan Invader         7.78m   25-06.25   4   
  5  2520 Acquennetta Abrams  96 N Shore Breeze           7.64m   25-00.75   2   
  6  2548 Akina Wellere       96 N Shore Breeze           7.55m   24-09.25   1   
  7  2280 Taliyah Jackson     95 Golden Eagles            7.38m   24-02.50 
  8  2649 Brianna Panka       95 Unattached               6.37m   20-10.75 
  9  2286 Tialicia Pearce     96 Golden Eagles            5.64m   18-06.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2351 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC          30.23m      99-02  10   
  2  2319 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC               23.86m      78-03   8   
  3  2835 Taylor Pate         96 Zephyrs TC              17.99m      59-00   6   
  4  2757 Haley Becker        95 Wildcat TC              17.64m      57-10   4   
  5  2289 Tylisa Powell       95 Golden Eagles           17.33m      56-10   2   
  6  2649 Brianna Panka       95 Unattached              15.47m      50-09   1   
  7  2491 Jessica Majors      95 LV's Cheetahs           15.39m      50-06 
  8  2286 Tialicia Pearce     96 Golden Eagles           15.18m      49-10 
  9  2741 Dashia Shanks       95 Waukegan Invader        14.24m      46-09 
 10  2280 Taliyah Jackson     95 Golden Eagles           13.48m      44-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2319 Stephanie Milroy    95 Huskie TC               28.68m      94-01  10   
  2  2351 Morgan Young        95 Illini Heat TC          22.77m      74-08   8   
  3  2649 Brianna Panka       95 Unattached              12.15m      39-10   6   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2190 Jocelyn Salinas     96 Elgin Sharks TC       20:49.12   10   
  2  2178 Stephanie Acuna     95 Elgin Sharks TC       22:42.36    8   
  3  2188 Jaqueline Olea      95 Elgin Sharks TC       22:55.34    6   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2740 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         12.66Q  4 
  2  2811 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               12.68Q  1 
  3  2372 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           12.69Q  3 
  4  2795 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC               12.89Q  2 
  5  2845 Amanda Seals        94 Zephyrs TC               12.90q  2 
  6  2844 Marie Scott         94 Zephyrs TC               12.98q  3 
  7  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         13.04q  1 
  8  2369 Aliyah Harmon       94 Illinois Elite           13.36q  2 
  9  2229 Ebony Williams      94 Firestarters             13.38   4 
 10  2251 Maria Perozzi       93 Flight TC                13.38   3 
 11  2486 Mia Jones           93 LV's Cheetahs            13.41   3 
 12  2792 Brittany Alston     94 Zephyrs TC               13.50   1 
 13  2117 LaJeria Bailey      93 Chicago Striders         13.56   4 
 14  2823 Destiny Matthews    93 Zephyrs TC               13.64   4 
 15  2125 Kayla King          93 Chicago Striders         13.66   2 
 16  2815 Alexus Harrison     93 Zephyrs TC               13.70   3 
 17  2256 Meghan Walsh        93 Flight TC                13.70   2 
 18  2464 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 Kankakee TC              13.73   1 
 19  2829 Brenna Mossman      93 Zephyrs TC               13.75   1 
 20  2402 De' Janaie Matthew  94 Illinois Stealth         13.81   4 
 21  2398 Jasmine Gardner     94 Illinois Stealth         13.95   3 
 22  2531 Denea Gardner       93 N Shore Breeze           14.38   4 
 23  2796 Emelyn Barrientos   93 Zephyrs TC               14.39   2 
 24  2276 Jasmine Black       93 Golden Eagles            14.40   2 
 25  2306 Lexis Lowery        94 High Flyers              14.75   3 
 26  2832 Daneeka O'Neal      94 Zephyrs TC               14.92   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2811 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               12.52   10   
  2  2372 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           12.60    8   
  3  2740 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         12.61    6   
  4  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         12.87    4   
  5  2795 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC               13.09    2   
  6  2844 Marie Scott         94 Zephyrs TC               13.26    1   
  7  2845 Amanda Seals        94 Zephyrs TC               13.27  
  8  2369 Aliyah Harmon       94 Illinois Elite           13.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2811 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               25.10Q  1 
  2  2740 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         25.11Q  4 
  3  2372 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           25.90Q  3 
  4  2795 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC               25.95Q  5 
  5  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         25.96Q  2 
  6  2844 Marie Scott         94 Zephyrs TC               26.39Q  6 
  7  2718 Ashley Parish       93 UCTC                     26.49q  5 
  8  2439 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm           26.60q  4 
  9  2409 Tayler Whittler     93 Illinois Stealth         26.74   6 
 10  2375 Roriann Nalls       94 Illinois Elite           26.88   5 
 11  2251 Maria Perozzi       93 Flight TC                26.92   1 
 12  2228 Chanelle Williams   93 Firestarters             27.03   2 
 13  2829 Brenna Mossman      93 Zephyrs TC               27.20   2 
 14  2712 Surya Chionesu      94 UCTC                     27.22   1 
 15  2815 Alexus Harrison     93 Zephyrs TC               27.34   4 
 16  2256 Meghan Walsh        93 Flight TC                27.39   5 
 17  2369 Aliyah Harmon       94 Illinois Elite           27.40   6 
 18  2792 Brittany Alston     94 Zephyrs TC               27.63   1 
 19  2501 Chantey Washington  94 LV's Cheetahs            27.67   4 
 20  2458 Summer Allen        93 Kankakee TC              27.89   3 
 21  2229 Ebony Williams      94 Firestarters             28.04   1 
 22  2823 Destiny Matthews    93 Zephyrs TC               28.10   4 
 23  2861 Asha Woodfolk       93 Zephyrs TC               28.11   3 
 24  2002 Abie Ehimwenman     93 Angelic Flyers           28.18   1 
 24  2247 Samantha Lewis      93 Flight TC                28.18   2 
 26  2004 Alexis Henry        93 Angelic Flyers           28.24   3 
 27  2402 De' Janaie Matthew  94 Illinois Stealth         28.52   4 
 28  2125 Kayla King          93 Chicago Striders         28.56   6 
 29  2593 Terika Taylor       93 O.F.F.                   28.58   2 
 30  2531 Denea Gardner       93 N Shore Breeze           28.62   2 
 30  2398 Jasmine Gardner     94 Illinois Stealth         28.62   2 
 32  2234 Brianna Alston      94 Flight TC                28.70   3 
 33  2856 Jude Wafai          93 Zephyrs TC               28.88   4 
 34  2831 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               28.90   3 
 35  2059 Raven Wilson        93 Aurora Flyers            28.93   5 
 36  2410 Alexus Williams     94 Illinois Stealth         28.97   5 
 37  2796 Emelyn Barrientos   93 Zephyrs TC               29.44   3 
 38  2276 Jasmine Black       93 Golden Eagles            29.51   6 
 39  2237 Alina Crowley       93 Flight TC                29.54   6 
 40  2007 Ermani Roberts      94 Angelic Flyers           29.69   2 
 41  2521 Hannah Amunelsen    93 N Shore Breeze           29.88   4 
 42  2542 Pamela Rodriquez    93 N Shore Breeze           30.64   5 
 43  2538 Breanna MacDonald   93 N Shore Breeze           30.65   6 
 44  2533 Anto'Nia Hubanks    94 N Shore Breeze           30.84   1 
 45  2832 Daneeka O'Neal      94 Zephyrs TC               31.06   6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2811 Kellion Gordon      93 Zephyrs TC               25.36   2  10   
  2  2740 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         25.40   2   8   
  3  2844 Marie Scott         94 Zephyrs TC               25.76   1   6   
  4  2372 Cessily Jones       94 Illinois Elite           25.82   2   4   
  5  2397 Taylor Farley       94 Illinois Stealth         26.06   1   2   
  6  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         26.42   2   1   
  7  2795 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC               26.42   2 
  8  2439 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm           27.68   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2035 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            57.76   3  10   
  2  2740 Megan Paul          94 Waukegan Invader         58.91   3   8   
  3  2797 Simone Bunsen       93 Zephyrs TC             1:00.49   3   6   
  4  2492 Megan Majors        93 LV's Cheetahs          1:00.63   3   4   
  5  2057 Taylor Wickware     93 Aurora Flyers          1:00.91   2   2   
  6  2375 Roriann Nalls       94 Illinois Elite         1:00.99   3   1   
  7  2374 Brittaney Letts     93 Illinois Elite         1:01.23   3 
  8  2409 Tayler Whittler     93 Illinois Stealth       1:02.46   3 
  9  2397 Taylor Farley       94 Illinois Stealth       1:03.28   2 
 10  2127 Jovannie Spears     93 Chicago Striders       1:03.36   2 
 11  2861 Asha Woodfolk       93 Zephyrs TC             1:04.60   3 
 12  2712 Surya Chionesu      94 UCTC                   1:04.68   2 
 13  2059 Raven Wilson        93 Aurora Flyers          1:05.31   1 
 14  2531 Denea Gardner       93 N Shore Breeze         1:07.19   1 
 15  2831 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC             1:07.67   2 
 16  2237 Alina Crowley       93 Flight TC              1:07.82   1 
 17  2223 Ashley Johnson      94 Firestarters           1:08.43   2 
 18  2247 Samantha Lewis      93 Flight TC              1:09.10   2 
 19  2218 Nyasia Bolden       93 Firestarters           1:09.67   2 
 20  2410 Alexus Williams     94 Illinois Stealth       1:09.88   1 
 21  2538 Breanna MacDonald   93 N Shore Breeze         1:10.19   1 
 22  2542 Pamela Rodriquez    93 N Shore Breeze         1:12.68   1 
 23  2276 Jasmine Black       93 Golden Eagles          1:19.22   1 
 24  2852 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC             1:23.43   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2250 Nicole Nepote       94 Flight TC              2:22.45   10   
  2  2035 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers          2:23.00    8   
  3  2057 Taylor Wickware     93 Aurora Flyers          2:23.09    6   
  4  2374 Brittaney Letts     93 Illinois Elite         2:24.40    4   
  5  2798 Elshaunna Burnside  93 Zephyrs TC             2:25.64    2   
  6  2036 Angela Farrell      94 Aurora Flyers          2:29.82    1   
  7  2855 Maisie Vachuska     93 Zephyrs TC             2:32.23  
  8  2333 Kathryn Boyer       94 Illini Heat TC         2:32.67  
  9  2038 Mariah Hamrick      94 Aurora Flyers          2:37.24  
 10  2047 Selena Montelongo   94 Aurora Flyers          2:40.21  
 11  2033 Jamie Dodson        94 Aurora Flyers          2:41.58  
 12  2799 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC             2:43.06  
 13  2499 Angela Totos        94 LV's Cheetahs          2:47.58  
 14  2053 Margaret Sheehan    94 Aurora Flyers          2:51.70  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2187 Kelly McNeely       93 Elgin Sharks TC        5:13.61   10   
  2  2036 Angela Farrell      94 Aurora Flyers          5:20.88    8   
  3  2798 Elshaunna Burnside  93 Zephyrs TC             5:37.60    6   
  4  2337 Nelima Crawford     93 Illini Heat TC         5:49.76    4   
  5  2343 Nikki Lewis         94 Illini Heat TC         6:00.78    2   
  6  2799 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC             6:11.87    1   
  7  2639 Brianna Lincoln     93 Unattached             7:25.96  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2187 Kelly McNeely       93 Elgin Sharks TC       11:16.89   10   
  2  2036 Angela Farrell      94 Aurora Flyers         11:39.22    8   
  3  2337 Nelima Crawford     93 Illini Heat TC        12:18.91    6   
  4  2343 Nikki Lewis         94 Illini Heat TC        12:48.48    4   
  5  2799 Kai Bush            93 Zephyrs TC            13:10.46    2   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2035 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            14.6hQ  2 
  2  2732 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         16.0hQ  1 
  3  2346 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC           16.0hQ  2 
  4  2858 Chequia Wesley      93 Zephyrs TC               16.3hQ  1 
  5  2852 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC               16.4hQ  2 
  6  2532 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze           16.8hQ  1 
  7  2733 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         16.9hq  2 
  8  2007 Ermani Roberts      94 Angelic Flyers           17.9hq  1 
  9  2366 Adrianna Gardner    93 Illinois Elite           18.1h   2 
 10  2059 Raven Wilson        93 Aurora Flyers            18.8h   2 
 11  2004 Alexis Henry        93 Angelic Flyers           19.6h   2 
 12  2521 Hannah Amunelsen    93 N Shore Breeze           19.7h   2 
 13  2620 Ciera Ellis         93 Sprngfld Strider         19.9h   1 
 14  2377 Xia Pipkins         94 Illinois Elite           20.4h   1 
 15  2054 Katherine Smith     93 Aurora Flyers            20.5h   1 
 16  2486 Mia Jones           93 LV's Cheetahs            20.6h   1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2035 Amber Farrell       94 Aurora Flyers            14.88   10   
  2  2732 Carolina Carmichae  94 Waukegan Invader         16.07    8   
  3  2346 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC           16.19    6   
  4  2852 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC               16.20    4   
  5  2532 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze           16.41    2   
  6  2733 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         16.97    1   
  7  2007 Ermani Roberts      94 Angelic Flyers           18.24  
  8  2858 Chequia Wesley      93 Zephyrs TC               20.66  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2346 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC         1:06.44   2  10   
  2  2825 Erin McCoy          94 Zephyrs TC             1:08.09   1   8   
  3  2059 Raven Wilson        93 Aurora Flyers          1:10.55   2   6   
  4  2532 Megan Geldernick    93 N Shore Breeze         1:11.82   2   4   
  5  2858 Chequia Wesley      93 Zephyrs TC             1:11.97   1   2   
  6  2366 Adrianna Gardner    93 Illinois Elite         1:16.49   1   1   
  7  2488 Asia Lockhart       93 LV's Cheetahs          1:17.21   2 
  8  2641 Monique Lincoln     93 Unattached             1:18.74   2 
  9  2126 Joshlynn Scott      94 Chicago Striders       1:18.91   2 
 10  2054 Katherine Smith     93 Aurora Flyers          1:22.76   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2639 Brianna Lincoln     93 Unattached            10:37.30   10   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                            47.99   10   
     1) 2795 Kinnari Badger 94          2) 2811 Kellion Gordon 93         
     3) 2839 Raena Rhone 93             4) 2844 Marie Scott 94            
  2 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                       51.13    8   
     1) 2792 Brittany Alston 94         2) 2815 Alexus Harrison 93        
     3) 2843 Kayla Schwarz 93           4) 2845 Amanda Seals 94           
  3 Illinois Stealth TC                                   51.22    6   
     1) 2397 Taylor Farley 94           2) 2398 Jasmine Gardner 94        
     3) 2402 De' Janaie Matthew 94      4) 2409 Tayler Whittler 93        
  4 Firestarters TC                                       51.73    4   
     1) 2218 Nyasia Bolden 93           2) 2223 Ashley Johnson 94         
     3) 2228 Chanelle Williams 93       4) 2229 Ebony Williams 94         
  5 Chicago Striders                                      52.45    2   
     1) 2117 LaJeria Bailey 93          2) 2125 Kayla King 93             
     3) 2126 Joshlynn Scott 94          4) 2127 Jovannie Spears 93        
  6 Flight TC                                             53.65    1   
     1) 2234 Brianna Alston 94          2) 2247 Samantha Lewis 93         
     3) 2251 Maria Perozzi 93           4) 2256 Meghan Walsh 93           
  7 North Shore Breeze                                    54.27  
     1) 2521 Hannah Amunelsen 93        2) 2531 Denea Gardner 93          
     3) 2532 Megan Geldernick 93        4) 2538 Breanna MacDonald 93      
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                          4:03.16   10   
     1) 2798 Elshaunna Burnside 93      2) 2811 Kellion Gordon 93         
     3) 2839 Raena Rhone 93             4) 2858 Chequia Wesley 93         
  2 Illinois Elite TC                                   4:07.22    8   
     1) 2369 Aliyah Harmon 94           2) 2372 Cessily Jones 94          
     3) 2374 Brittaney Letts 93         4) 2375 Roriann Nalls 94          
  3 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     4:18.80    6   
     1) 2815 Alexus Harrison 93         2) 2831 Rasheka Norwood 94        
     3) 2843 Kayla Schwarz 93           4) 2858 Chequia Wesley 93         
  4 Flight TC                                           4:21.89    4   
     1) 2237 Alina Crowley 93           2) 2247 Samantha Lewis 93         
     3) 2250 Nicole Nepote 94           4) 2251 Maria Perozzi 93          
  5 LV's Cheetahs                                       4:26.92    2   
     1) 2486 Mia Jones 93               2) 2488 Asia Lockhart 93          
     3) 2492 Megan Majors 93            4) 2498 Arianna Thornton 93       
  6 Firestarters TC                                     4:28.66    1   
     1) 2218 Nyasia Bolden 93           2) 2223 Ashley Johnson 94         
     3) 2228 Chanelle Williams 93       4) 2229 Ebony Williams 94         
  7 Illinois Stealth TC                                 4:29.68  
     1) 2397 Taylor Farley 94           2) 2398 Jasmine Gardner 94        
     3) 2409 Tayler Whittler 93         4) 2410 Alexus Williams 94        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                         10:13.60   10   
     1) 2797 Simone Bunsen 93           2) 2798 Elshaunna Burnside 93     
     3) 2825 Erin McCoy 94              4) 2855 Maisie Vachuska 93        
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2638 Kelsey Kirk         93 Unattached               1.55m    5-01.00  10   
  2  2492 Megan Majors        93 LV's Cheetahs            1.50m    4-11.00   8   
  3  2797 Simone Bunsen       93 Zephyrs TC               1.45m    4-09.00   6   
  4  2346 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC           1.45m    4-09.00   4   
  5  2641 Monique Lincoln     93 Unattached               1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  6  2243 Brittany Holst      93 Flight TC                1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
  6  2498 Arianna Thornton    93 LV's Cheetahs            1.40m    4-07.00   0.50
 --  2486 Mia Jones           93 LV's Cheetahs               NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider         5.51m   18-01.00  10   
  2  2369 Aliyah Harmon       94 Illinois Elite           5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  3  2829 Brenna Mossman      93 Zephyrs TC               4.89m   16-00.50   6   
  4  2439 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm           4.88m   16-00.25   4   
  5  2002 Abie Ehimwenman     93 Angelic Flyers           4.83m   15-10.25   2   
  6  2833 Uzo Okoro           94 Zephyrs TC               4.78m   15-08.25   1   
  7  2125 Kayla King          93 Chicago Striders         4.68m   15-04.25 
  8  2346 Lydia Mitchell      93 Illini Heat TC           4.59m   15-00.75 
  9  2852 Brieanna Thompson   93 Zephyrs TC               4.57m   15-00.00 
 10  2004 Alexis Henry        93 Angelic Flyers           4.55m   14-11.25 
 11  2796 Emelyn Barrientos   93 Zephyrs TC               4.43m   14-06.50 
 12  2234 Brianna Alston      94 Flight TC                4.28m   14-00.50 
 13  2845 Amanda Seals        94 Zephyrs TC               4.25m   13-11.50 
 14  2008 Natalie Williams    94 Angelic Flyers           4.19m   13-09.00 
 15  2228 Chanelle Williams   93 Firestarters             4.17m   13-08.25 
 16  2499 Angela Totos        94 LV's Cheetahs            3.98m   13-00.75 
 17  2620 Ciera Ellis         93 Sprngfld Strider         3.89m   12-09.25 
 18  2306 Lexis Lowery        94 High Flyers              3.69m   12-01.25 
 19  2837 Allie Pitcher       94 Zephyrs TC               3.64m   11-11.50 
 --  2464 Shayna Nwokenkwo    94 Kankakee TC                 ND            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2621 Alexandria Harden   93 Sprngfld Strider        11.27m   36-11.75  10   
  2  2439 Dominique Jefferso  93 Illinois Storm          11.06m   36-03.50   8   
  3  2833 Uzo Okoro           94 Zephyrs TC              10.78m   35-04.50   6   
  4  2795 Kinnari Badger      94 Zephyrs TC              10.23m   33-06.75   4   
  5  2733 Ofelia Carmichael   93 Waukegan Invader         9.41m   30-10.50   2   
  6  2639 Brianna Lincoln     93 Unattached               7.68m   25-02.50   1   
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2340 Olivia Herzog       93 Illini Heat TC          11.43m   37-06.00  10   
  2  2484 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs            9.65m   31-08.00   8   
  3  2344 Hayley Maxwell      93 Illini Heat TC           8.32m   27-03.75   6   
  4  2287 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagles            7.87m   25-10.00   4   
  5  2831 Rasheka Norwood     94 Zephyrs TC               7.17m   23-06.25   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2340 Olivia Herzog       93 Illini Heat TC          37.07m     121-07  10   
  2  2484 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs           29.44m      96-07   8   
  3  2763 Ali Gattone         94 Wildcat TC              26.23m      86-01   6   
  4  2287 Miracle Powell      94 Golden Eagles           22.55m      74-00   4   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2484 Jasmine Godfrey     93 LV's Cheetahs           27.72m      90-11  10   
  2  2349 Claire Taylor       93 Illini Heat TC          26.03m      85-05   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2177 Jocelyn Acuna       94 Elgin Sharks TC       22:54.50   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2259 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                12.18Q  1 
  2  2305 Courtney Flowers    92 High Flyers              12.78Q  3 
  3  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            12.92Q  4 
  4  2523 JonTaye Bond        91 N Shore Breeze           13.13Q  2 
  5  2249 Madeline Nelson     91 Flight TC                12.86q  3 
  6  2812 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               13.06q  1 
  7  2119 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         13.10q  4 
  8  2529 Sherika Facey       91 N Shore Breeze           13.14q  3 
  9  2842 Lauren Roush        92 Zephyrs TC               13.14   2 
 10  2595 Ceara Williams      91 O.F.F.                   13.22   1 
 11  2248 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                13.22   1 
 12  2404 Morgan Ransom       92 Illinois Stealth         13.35   4 
 13  2440 Brieanna Matin      91 Illinois Storm           13.40   3 
 13  2090 Carrol Camprotta    91 Ben Newsom Jr            13.40   1 
 15  2536 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           13.40   4 
 16  2433 Trinea Bobo         92 Illinois Storm           13.51   2 
 17  2766 Danielle Perkins    92 Wildcat TC               13.52   2 
 18  2814 Danielle Gunn       91 Zephyrs TC               13.57   3 
 19  2435 Sydney Douthard     92 Illinois Storm           13.67   1 
 20  2236 Colleen Ciciora     92 Flight TC                13.71   4 
 21  2124 Dominique Joseph    91 Chicago Striders         13.75   3 
 22  2546 Tieisha Starks      92 N Shore Breeze           13.78   1 
 22  2258 Jennifer Wiley      92 Flight TC                13.78   2 
 24  2436 Ta-Tiairra Essex    92 Illinois Storm           13.80   4 
 25  2093 Chanelle Whittingt  91 Ben Newsom Jr            13.93   2 
 26  2592 Jalisa Tate         91 O.F.F.                   14.03   3 
 27  2380 Janel Simpkins      92 Illinois Elite           14.05   4 
 28  2635 Jessica Harrison    91 Unattached               14.10   3 
 29  2591 Tiaira Liggins      91 O.F.F.                   14.30   2 
 30  2631 Kristen Carbaugh    90 Unattached               14.33   4 
 31  2391 Joselyn Billing     91 Illinois Stealth         14.43   1 
 32  2434 Sharelle Davis      92 Illinois Storm           14.84   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2259 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                12.38   10   
  2  2305 Courtney Flowers    92 High Flyers              12.76    8   
  3  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            12.89    6   
  4  2249 Madeline Nelson     91 Flight TC                12.89    4   
  5  2119 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         12.99    2   
  6  2523 JonTaye Bond        91 N Shore Breeze           13.01    1   
  7  2529 Sherika Facey       91 N Shore Breeze           13.06  
  8  2812 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               13.35  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2246 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                25.23Q  2 
  2  2219 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             25.40Q  6 
  3  2259 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                25.58Q  3 
  4  2249 Madeline Nelson     91 Flight TC                25.99Q  4 
  5  2536 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           26.30Q  1 
  6  2851 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC               26.38Q  5 
  7  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            25.73q  3 
  8  2091 Jenna Combs         92 Ben Newsom Jr            25.94q  2 
  9  2523 JonTaye Bond        91 N Shore Breeze           26.02   4 
 10  2438 Kelli Herlitz       92 Illinois Storm           26.02   6 
 11  2283 Nkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles            26.52   5 
 12  2594 Jazmon Velasquez    91 O.F.F.                   26.54   1 
 13  2529 Sherika Facey       91 N Shore Breeze           26.70   6 
 14  2226 Tia Smith           92 Firestarters             26.80   5 
 15  2807 Phyllis George      92 Zephyrs TC               26.99   3 
 16  2812 Kristal Gordon      90 Zephyrs TC               26.99   2 
 17  2440 Brieanna Matin      91 Illinois Storm           27.04   1 
 18  2436 Ta-Tiairra Essex    92 Illinois Storm           27.11   5 
 19  2248 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                27.14   5 
 20  2550 Tiffiny Wynn        91 N Shore Breeze           27.16   3 
 21  2404 Morgan Ransom       92 Illinois Stealth         27.21   3 
 22  2528 Pettis Denisha      92 N Shore Breeze           27.33   5 
 23  2236 Colleen Ciciora     92 Flight TC                27.43   1 
 24  2364 Ashley Carter       91 Illinois Elite           27.47   5 
 25  2595 Ceara Williams      91 O.F.F.                   27.47   6 
 26  2258 Jennifer Wiley      92 Flight TC                27.67   6 
 27  2435 Sydney Douthard     92 Illinois Storm           27.71   4 
 28  2546 Tieisha Starks      92 N Shore Breeze           27.72   2 
 29  2592 Jalisa Tate         91 O.F.F.                   27.73   4 
 30  2380 Janel Simpkins      92 Illinois Elite           27.92   2 
 31  2093 Chanelle Whittingt  91 Ben Newsom Jr            28.05   4 
 32  2039 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            28.42   1 
 33  2525 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze           28.54   1 
 34  2028 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            28.78   2 
 35  2443 Destiny Thurmon     91 Illinois Storm           28.78   3 
 36  2130 Samantha Young      90 Chicago Striders         29.17   6 
 37  2631 Kristen Carbaugh    90 Unattached               29.18   4 
 38  2635 Jessica Harrison    91 Unattached               29.18   3 
 39  2434 Sharelle Davis      92 Illinois Storm           31.17   2 
 40  2920 Keturah Henry       92 Night Riders TC          31.44   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2246 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                25.35   10   
  2  2219 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters             25.77    8   
  3  2259 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                25.97    6   
  4  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            26.07    4   
  5  2851 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC               26.85    2   
  6  2536 Taelor Lanier       91 N Shore Breeze           27.45    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2246 Jerika Lewis        91 Flight TC                57.38   3  10   
  2  2222 Breonna Green       92 Firestarters             59.38   2   8   
  3  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers            59.79   3   6   
  4  2219 Kirsten Bryant      92 Firestarters           1:00.06   3   4   
  5  2283 Nkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles          1:00.24   3   2   
  6  2489 Geena Loesch        92 LV's Cheetahs          1:00.75   3   1   
  7  2594 Jazmon Velasquez    91 O.F.F.                 1:01.28   2 
  8  2118 Tianna Borner       92 Chicago Striders       1:01.36   3 
  9  2527 La'taja Delaney     90 N Shore Breeze         1:03.43   2 
 10  2851 Angela Thomas       91 Zephyrs TC             1:03.43   3 
 11  2736 Sydney Davis        92 Waukegan Invader       1:03.86   2 
 12  2550 Tiffiny Wynn        91 N Shore Breeze         1:04.41   2 
 13  2226 Tia Smith           92 Firestarters           1:04.44   1 
 14  2364 Ashley Carter       91 Illinois Elite         1:05.18   3 
 15  2380 Janel Simpkins      92 Illinois Elite         1:05.46   2 
 16  2525 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze         1:06.93   1 
 17  2338 Katherine Forshey   92 Illini Heat TC         1:07.48   2 
 18  2528 Pettis Denisha      92 N Shore Breeze         1:07.54   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2381 Devyn Thompson      92 Illinois Elite         2:18.12   10   
  2  2489 Geena Loesch        92 LV's Cheetahs          2:18.88    8   
  3  2220 Nyala Eddings       92 Firestarters           2:21.53    6   
  4  2441 Kiera Tate          92 Illinois Storm         2:22.81    4   
  5  2283 Nkemdilim Okwumabu  91 Golden Eagles          2:22.90    2   
  6  2222 Breonna Green       92 Firestarters           2:23.98    1   
  7  2527 La'taja Delaney     90 N Shore Breeze         2:29.02  
  8  2034 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers          2:31.22  
  9  2045 Erica Miller        91 Aurora Flyers          2:32.61  
 10  2123 Adrina Johnson      92 Chicago Striders       2:49.82  
 11  2822 Briana Madden       92 Zephyrs TC             2:50.08  
 12  2334 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC         2:53.01  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2220 Nyala Eddings       92 Firestarters           5:13.22   10   
  2  2762 Kelley Gallagher    92 Wildcat TC             5:15.13    8   
  3  2822 Briana Madden       92 Zephyrs TC             6:29.97    6   
  4  2459 Louvina Anthony     92 Kankakee TC            7:00.41    4   
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2607 Margo Richardson    92 Southern IL Spee      10:43.72   10   
  2  2334 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC        13:59.24    8   
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2076 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         15.0hQ  1 
  2  2810 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               15.4hQ  2 
  3  2227 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             15.2hQ  1 
  4  2121 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders         16.3hQ  2 
  5  2836 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               16.3hQ  1 
  6  2240 Ashley Fullerton    92 Flight TC                17.3hQ  2 
  7  2028 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            16.3hq  1 
  8  2525 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze           17.9hq  2 
  9  2039 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            18.5h   1 
 10  2037 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            20.0h   2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2076 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         14.85   10   
  2  2227 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters             14.89    8   
  3  2810 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC               15.26    6   
  4  2836 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               16.09    4   
  5  2121 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders         16.25    2   
  6  2028 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            16.95    1   
  7  2240 Ashley Fullerton    92 Flight TC                17.32  
  8  2525 Jade Cox            92 N Shore Breeze           19.08  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 30" Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2091 Jenna Combs         92 Ben Newsom Jr          1:03.60   10   
  2  2227 Ciana Tabb          92 Firestarters           1:06.27    8   
  3  2810 Camesha Goods       91 Zephyrs TC             1:12.32    6   
  4  2121 Sharone Greenlaw    91 Chicago Striders       1:14.73    4   
  5  2037 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers          1:16.70    2   
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2034 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers          7:50.06   10   
  2  2334 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC         9:15.69    8   
  3  2459 Louvina Anthony     92 Kankakee TC           10:11.65    6   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                            47.99   2  10   
     1) 2812 Kristal Gordon 90          2) 2834 Idia Omogiate 91          
     3) 2842 Lauren Roush 92            4) 2915 Kaniece Pitts 91          
  2 Flight TC                                             48.01   2   8   
     1) 2246 Jerika Lewis 91            2) 2248 Sarah Lonergan 91         
     3) 2249 Madeline Nelson 91         4) 2259 Jeronda Womack 92         
  3 Firestarters TC                                       48.53   2   6   
     1) 2219 Kirsten Bryant 92          2) 2222 Breonna Green 92          
     3) 2226 Tia Smith 92               4) 2227 Ciana Tabb 92             
  4 North Shore Breeze                                    48.92   1   4   
     1) 2523 JonTaye Bond 91            2) 2528 Pettis Denisha 92         
     3) 2529 Sherika Facey 91           4) 2536 Taelor Lanier 91          
  5 Illinois Storm TC                                     49.73   2   2   
     1) 2436 Ta-Tiairra Essex 92        2) 2438 Kelli Herlitz 92          
     3) 2440 Brieanna Matin 91          4) 2442 Javell Thompson 91        
  6 Ben Newsom Jr. TC                                     49.84   2   1   
     1) 2090 Carrol Camprotta 91        2) 2091 Jenna Combs 92            
     3) 2092 Nkemdilim Okwumabua 91     4) 2093 Chanelle Whittington 91   
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                       50.36   1 
     1) 2807 Phyllis George 92          2) 2810 Camesha Goods 91          
     3) 2813 Stephanie Green 92         4) 2851 Angela Thomas 91          
  8 Chicago Striders                                      51.45   2 
     1) 2119 Caja Calhoun 92            2) 2121 Sharone Greenlaw 91       
     3) 2124 Dominique Joseph 91        4) 2130 Samantha Young 90         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Firestarters TC                                     4:01.15   10   
     1) 2220 Nyala Eddings 92           2) 2222 Breonna Green 92          
     3) 2226 Tia Smith 92               4) 2227 Ciana Tabb 92             
  2 Zephyrs TC                                          4:05.95    8   
     1) 2813 Stephanie Green 92         2) 2834 Idia Omogiate 91          
     3) 2842 Lauren Roush 92            4) 2847 Angela Stearn 91          
  3 Chicago Striders                                    4:11.61    6   
     1) 2118 Tianna Borner 92           2) 2119 Caja Calhoun 92           
     3) 2121 Sharone Greenlaw 91        4) 2123 Adrina Johnson 92         
  4 Illinois Storm TC                                   4:14.21    4   
     1) 2433 Trinea Bobo 92             2) 2436 Ta-Tiairra Essex 92       
     3) 2438 Kelli Herlitz 92           4) 2442 Javell Thompson 91        
  5 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     4:20.21    2   
     1) 2807 Phyllis George 92          2) 2810 Camesha Goods 91          
     3) 2812 Kristal Gordon 90          4) 2824 Clare McCabe 92           
  6 O.F.F.                                              4:22.36    1   
     1) 2590 Victoria Buckner 92        2) 2591 Tiaira Liggins 91         
     3) 2594 Jazmon Velasquez 91        4) 2595 Ceara Williams 91         
 -- North Shore Breeze                                       DQ  
     1) 2527 La'taja Delaney 90         2) 2529 Sherika Facey 91          
     3) 2550 Tiffiny Wynn 91            4) 2546 Tieisha Starks 92         
 
High Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2242 Amy Harvoth         92 Flight TC                1.60m    5-03.00  10   
  2  2338 Katherine Forshey   92 Illini Heat TC           1.55m    5-01.00   8   
  3  2042 Aura Jakutyte       91 Aurora Flyers            1.50m    4-11.00   6   
  4  2037 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            1.50m    4-11.00   4   
  5  2793 Keyanna Anderson    92 Zephyrs TC               1.45m    4-09.00   2   
  6  2791 Ashley Alamgir      92 Zephyrs TC               1.40m    4-07.00   1   
  7  2028 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            1.40m    4-07.00 
  8  2304 Ashley Ahart        92 High Flyers              1.30m    4-03.25 
 
Long Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2917 Amanda Caines       92 Unattached               5.25m   17-02.75  10   
  2  2915 Kaniece Pitts       91 Zephyrs TC               5.17m   16-11.50   8   
  3  2076 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner         5.16m   16-11.25   6   
  4  2836 Kathryn Pickett     92 Zephyrs TC               5.14m   16-10.50   4   
  5  2259 Jeronda Womack      92 Flight TC                5.13m   16-10.00   2   
  6  2006 Taylor Manley       92 Angelic Flyers           5.12m   16-09.75   1   
  7  2847 Angela Stearn       91 Zephyrs TC               5.03m   16-06.00 
  8  2523 JonTaye Bond        91 N Shore Breeze           4.78m   15-08.25 
  9  2438 Kelli Herlitz       92 Illinois Storm           4.73m   15-06.25 
 10  2814 Danielle Gunn       91 Zephyrs TC               4.68m   15-04.25 
 11  2443 Destiny Thurmon     91 Illinois Storm           4.56m   14-11.50 
 12  2037 Kathleen Garcia     92 Aurora Flyers            4.55m   14-11.25 
 13  2028 Shenelle Burnett    92 Aurora Flyers            4.52m   14-10.00 
 14  2039 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            4.50m   14-09.25 
 14  2248 Sarah Lonergan      91 Flight TC                4.50m   14-09.25 
 16  2442 Javell Thompson     91 Illinois Storm           4.46m   14-07.75 
 17  2529 Sherika Facey       91 N Shore Breeze           4.45m   14-07.25 
 18  2640 Dominique Lincoln   91 Unattached               4.39m   14-05.00 
 18  2391 Joselyn Billing     91 Illinois Stealth         4.39m   14-05.00 
 20  2034 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers            4.36m   14-03.75 
 21  2807 Phyllis George      92 Zephyrs TC               4.01m   13-02.00 
 22  2334 Kelsey Choquette    92 Illini Heat TC           3.93m   12-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2917 Amanda Caines       92 Unattached              11.35m   37-03.00  10   
  2  2076 Shanice Andrews     92 Aurora Sundowner        10.96m   35-11.50   8   
  3  2006 Taylor Manley       92 Angelic Flyers          10.64m   34-11.00   6   
  4  2847 Angela Stearn       91 Zephyrs TC              10.51m   34-05.75   4   
  5  2442 Javell Thompson     91 Illinois Storm          10.45m   34-03.50   2   
  6  2443 Destiny Thurmon     91 Illinois Storm           9.98m   32-09.00   1   
  7  2838 Jen Plonka          92 Zephyrs TC               9.83m   32-03.00 
  8  2640 Dominique Lincoln   91 Unattached               9.79m   32-01.50 
  9  2039 Rebecca Hoder       92 Aurora Flyers            9.16m   30-00.75 
 --  2240 Ashley Fullerton    92 Flight TC                   ND            
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2153 Sarah Drozdowski    92 DuPage TC               10.69m   35-01.00  10   
  2  2077 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora Sundowner        10.34m   33-11.25   8   
  3  2158 Sarah Steger        91 DuPage TC               10.01m   32-10.25   6   
  4  2318 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC                9.31m   30-06.50   4   
  5  2742 Caroline Stride     92 Waukegan Invader         8.77m   28-09.25   2   
  6  2119 Caja Calhoun        92 Chicago Striders         7.41m   24-03.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2153 Sarah Drozdowski    92 DuPage TC               38.21m     125-04  10   
  2  2158 Sarah Steger        91 DuPage TC               35.83m     117-07   8   
  3  2077 Mariah Smith        92 Aurora Sundowner        32.06m     105-02   6   
  4  2318 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               29.94m      98-03   4   
  5  2742 Caroline Stride     92 Waukegan Invader        26.99m      88-06   2   
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2514 Hannah Baker        91 Marion Swamp Fox        40.08m     131-06  10   
  2  2318 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               19.63m      64-05   8   
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2318 Jennifer Milroy     92 Huskie TC               30.36m      99-07  10   
  2  2034 Annette Eichenberg  92 Aurora Flyers           27.36m      89-09   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2186 Mercedes Mancha     90 Elgin Sharks TC       17:48.57   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2477 Isaiah Nwokenkwo    01 Kankakee TC              15.66   10   
  2  2745 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader         16.35    8   
  3  2062 Kyle Denwood        01 Aurora Flyers            16.80    6   
  4  2558 Dorsey Christian    03 N Shore Breeze           17.23    4   
  5  2888 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC               17.46    2   
  6  2475 Kendall Lake        03 Kankakee TC              19.57    1   
  7  2095 David Daye          01 Ben Newsom Jr            19.68  
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2477 Isaiah Nwokenkwo    01 Kankakee TC              32.84   10   
  2  2745 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader         33.90    8   
  3  2062 Kyle Denwood        01 Aurora Flyers            34.63    6   
  4  2688 Myles Lincoln       02 Unattached               35.40    4   
  5  2726 Chigozie Nwankpa    01 UCTC                     36.29    2   
  6  2558 Dorsey Christian    03 N Shore Breeze           37.99    1   
  7  2311 Brendan Turner      02 High Flyers              39.50  
  8  2872 Kyle Franklin       03 Zephyrs TC               42.38  
  9  2552 Ty Anderson         03 N Shore Breeze           43.36  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2688 Myles Lincoln       02 Unattached             1:23.58   10   
  2  2745 Kobe Copeland       01 Waukegan Invader       1:23.91    8   
  3  2311 Brendan Turner      02 High Flyers            1:27.82    6   
  4  2726 Chigozie Nwankpa    01 UCTC                   1:28.81    4   
  5  2888 Jarron Long         01 Zephyrs TC             1:30.37    2   
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2210 Daniel Williams     01 Elgin Sharks TC        3:00.65   10   
  2  2311 Brendan Turner      02 High Flyers            3:24.09    8   
  3  2204 Carlos Miranda      01 Elgin Sharks TC        3:38.72    6   
  4  2205 Joaquin Miranda     03 Elgin Sharks TC        3:43.99    4   
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2210 Daniel Williams     01 Elgin Sharks TC        5:50.97   10   
  2  2196 Getsemani Aguirre   03 Elgin Sharks TC        6:40.56    8   
  3  2200 Giovanni Cisneros   01 Elgin Sharks TC        6:54.77    6   
  4  2668 William Cates       03 Unattached             7:52.95    4   
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2688 Myles Lincoln       02 Unattached               3.24m   10-07.75  10   
  2  2552 Ty Anderson         03 N Shore Breeze           2.75m    9-00.25   8   
  3  2687 Zeke Lewis          04 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.50   6   
  4  2558 Dorsey Christian    03 N Shore Breeze           2.49m    8-02.00   4   
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2074 Jacob Schweizer     99 Aurora Flyers            14.43   10   
  2  2756 Myles Tramill       00 Waukegan Invader         14.53    8   
  3  2754 Melvin Pettis       99 Waukegan Invader         15.20    6   
  4  2309 Christopher Lowery  00 High Flyers              15.59    4   
  5  2428 Jarel Powell        99 Illinois Stealth         15.68    2   
  6  2747 Imari Dennis        00 Waukegan Invader         15.73    1   
  7  2067 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            15.77  
  8  2914 Jeremiah Wilson     00 Zephyrs TC               20.83  
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2674 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached               29.32Q  1 
  2  2756 Myles Tramill       00 Waukegan Invader         29.88Q  2 
  3  2727 Emeka Nwankpa       99 UCTC                     31.26Q  2 
  4  2902 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC               32.33Q  1 
  5  2429 Kyle Salley         00 Illinois Stealth         31.44Q  2 
  6  2067 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            32.34Q  1 
  7  2357 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC           32.77q  2 
  8  2428 Jarel Powell        99 Illinois Stealth         33.76q  1 
  9  2116 Anthony Williams    00 Chicago Express          33.77   1 
 10  2425 Jordan Mohammed     00 Illinois Stealth         35.04   2 
 11  2328 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                36.27   2 
 12  2411 Hanif Abdullah      01 Illinois Stealth         38.60   1 
 13  2423 Kevin Jackson       01 Illinois Stealth         40.61   2 
 14  2580 Mikhael Taylor      02 N Shore Breeze           41.22   1 
 15  2914 Jeremiah Wilson     00 Zephyrs TC               44.38   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2674 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached               28.74   10   
  2  2756 Myles Tramill       00 Waukegan Invader         30.30    8   
  3  2727 Emeka Nwankpa       99 UCTC                     32.16    6   
  4  2357 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC           32.51    4   
  5  2429 Kyle Salley         00 Illinois Stealth         32.64    2   
  6  2067 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers            32.81    1   
  7  2428 Jarel Powell        99 Illinois Stealth         32.96  
  8  2902 Bomani Robinson     99 Zephyrs TC               34.09  
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2674 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached             1:07.15   2  10   
  2  2479 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC            1:12.49   2   8   
  3  2727 Emeka Nwankpa       99 UCTC                   1:12.97   2   6   
  4  2429 Kyle Salley         00 Illinois Stealth       1:13.77   2   4   
  5  2703 Blake Stine         99 Unattached             1:14.34   2   2   
  6  2357 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC         1:15.45   2   1   
  7  2512 Kenneth Stephens    99 LV's Cheetahs          1:24.56   1 
  8  2067 Derric Lee          99 Aurora Flyers          1:25.22   2 
  9  2217 Jonathan Perry      99 Fast & Fit             1:25.77   1 
 10  2411 Hanif Abdullah      01 Illinois Stealth       1:30.42   1 
 11  2116 Anthony Williams    00 Chicago Express        1:31.91   2 
 12  2216 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit             1:35.36   1 
 13  2423 Kevin Jackson       01 Illinois Stealth       1:36.61   1 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2752 Thomas Mosley       99 Waukegan Invader       2:34.91   10   
  2  2206 Hector Perez        99 Elgin Sharks TC        2:46.05    8   
  3  2479 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC            2:50.69    6   
  4  2703 Blake Stine         99 Unattached             2:55.44    4   
  5  2199 Pierre Andre Black  00 Elgin Sharks TC        3:01.31    2   
  6  2357 Brandon Olion       99 Illini Heat TC         3:03.64    1   
  7  2217 Jonathan Perry      99 Fast & Fit             3:05.07  
  8  2425 Jordan Mohammed     00 Illinois Stealth       3:07.12  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2206 Hector Perez        99 Elgin Sharks TC        5:41.43   10   
  2  2208 Jonathan Porras     00 Elgin Sharks TC        5:54.55    8   
  3  2667 Gary Cates          99 Unattached             5:59.33    6   
  4  2755 Charles Taylor      00 Waukegan Invader       6:05.98    4   
  5  2199 Pierre Andre Black  00 Elgin Sharks TC        6:11.67    2   
  6  2778 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC             6:12.27    1   
  7  2751 Stacey Jones        99 Waukegan Invader       6:34.88  
  8  2750 Sean Jones          99 Waukegan Invader       7:09.79  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                     58.84   10   
     1) 2747 Imari Dennis 00            2) 2752 Thomas Mosley 99          
     3) 2754 Melvin Pettis 99           4) 2756 Myles Tramill 00          
  2 Illinois Stealth TC                                 1:08.07    8   
     1) 2411 Hanif Abdullah 01          2) 2425 Jordan Mohammed 00        
     3) 2428 Jarel Powell 99            4) 2429 Kyle Salley 00            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Waukegan Invaders                                   6:04.02   10   
     1) 2747 Imari Dennis 00            2) 2750 Sean Jones 99             
     3) 2751 Stacey Jones 99            4) 2755 Charles Taylor 00         
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2674 Branden Ellis       99 Unattached               1.21m    3-11.50  10   
  2  2681 Shandon Jelks       00 Unattached               1.11m    3-07.75   8   
  3  2328 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                1.11m    3-07.75   6   
  4  2778 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC               1.06m    3-05.75   4   
  5  2216 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               1.01m    3-03.75   2   
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2074 Jacob Schweizer     99 Aurora Flyers            3.81m   12-06.00  10   
  2  2216 Tariq Muhammad      00 Fast & Fit               3.38m   11-01.25   8   
  3  2626 Makai Gant          99 Sprngfld Strider         3.31m   10-10.50   6   
  4  2309 Christopher Lowery  00 High Flyers              3.30m   10-10.00   4   
  5  2479 Jack Stam           99 Kankakee TC              3.21m   10-06.50   2   
  6  2116 Anthony Williams    00 Chicago Express          3.13m   10-03.25   1   
 --  2681 Shandon Jelks       00 Unattached                  ND            
 
Shot Put 6 lb Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2669 Tanner Clott        99 Unattached               7.77m   25-06.00  10   
  2  2328 John Sullivan       99 Huskie TC                5.15m   16-10.75   8   
  3  2778 Beau Hanson         99 Wildcat TC               4.21m   13-09.75   6   
 
Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2217 Jonathan Perry      99 Fast & Fit              21.75m      71-04  10   
  2  2133 Cameron Collins     99 Chicago Striders        16.72m      54-10   8   
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2070 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            13.39Q  1 
  2  2729 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     13.43Q  2 
  3  2612 Roman Hill          97 Southern IL Stri         14.14Q  1 
  4  2072 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            14.44Q  2 
  5  2746 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         14.49Q  1 
  6  2427 Amair Nangle        98 Illinois Stealth         15.19Q  2 
  7  2476 Christion Mays      98 Kankakee TC              14.59q  1 
  8  2772 Spenser Clouse      97 Wildcat TC               14.69q  1 
  9  2472 Jaylin Coffie       98 Kankakee TC              15.14   1 
 10  2478 Simeon Nwokenkwo    98 Kankakee TC              16.12   2 
 11  2099 Joel Jackson        98 Ben Newsom Jr            16.18   2 
 12  2557 Anthony Brewton     97 N Shore Breeze           17.63   1 
 13  2566 Nicholas Holleran   97 N Shore Breeze           17.97   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2070 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            13.18   10   
  2  2729 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     13.29    8   
  3  2612 Roman Hill          97 Southern IL Stri         14.27    6   
  4  2072 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            14.46    4   
  5  2772 Spenser Clouse      97 Wildcat TC               14.52    2   
  6  2476 Christion Mays      98 Kankakee TC              14.69    1   
  7  2746 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         14.81  
  8  2427 Amair Nangle        98 Illinois Stealth         14.95  
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2070 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            26.72Q  3 
  2  2728 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     26.96Q  2 
  3  2298 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            27.21Q  1 
  4  2729 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     26.78Q  3 
  5  2071 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers            27.78Q  2 
  6  2072 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            29.80Q  1 
  7  2696 Dylan Mobley        98 Unattached               28.89q  2 
  8  2302 JuWuane Parchman    97 Golden Eagles            29.57q  2 
  9  2025 Frederick Smith Jr  97 Angelic Flyers           30.31   3 
 10  2476 Christion Mays      98 Kankakee TC              30.46   2 
 11  2564 DeAndre Green       98 N Shore Breeze           30.61   1 
 12  2472 Jaylin Coffie       98 Kankakee TC              30.70   1 
 13  2868 SaVonne Bennette    97 Zephyrs TC               30.89   2 
 14  2427 Amair Nangle        98 Illinois Stealth         31.59   1 
 15  2167 Joshua Jackson      97 DuPage TC                32.09   3 
 16  2570 Arnold Magee        97 N Shore Breeze           32.65   3 
 17  2871 Keith Franklin      98 Zephyrs TC               33.04   1 
 18  2478 Simeon Nwokenkwo    98 Kankakee TC              34.02   3 
 19  2099 Joel Jackson        98 Ben Newsom Jr            35.57   1 
 20  2416 Koby Brown          98 Illinois Stealth         36.83   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2070 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers            27.11   10   
  2  2729 Caleb Williams      97 UCTC                     27.14    8   
  3  2298 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            27.16    6   
  4  2728 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     27.48    4   
  5  2071 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers            28.19    2   
  6  2302 JuWuane Parchman    97 Golden Eagles            30.60    1   
  7  2072 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers            30.88  
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2070 Robbie Minor        98 Aurora Flyers          1:01.70   2  10   
  2  2071 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers          1:02.51   2   8   
  3  2383 Joshua Haynes       97 Illinois Elite         1:04.39   2   6   
  4  2868 SaVonne Bennette    97 Zephyrs TC             1:10.28   2   4   
  5  2072 Jacob Sampson       97 Aurora Flyers          1:11.90   1   2   
  6  2114 Asanti Herring      97 Chicago Express        1:13.13   1   1   
  7  2472 Jaylin Coffie       98 Kankakee TC            1:14.56   2 
  8  2025 Frederick Smith Jr  97 Angelic Flyers         1:14.78   2 
  9  2386 Kenu Redick         98 Illinois Elite         1:14.94   1 
 10  2427 Amair Nangle        98 Illinois Stealth       1:20.38   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2071 Jared Samms         97 Aurora Flyers          2:31.29   10   
  2  2786 Max Roberts         97 Wildcat TC             2:35.82    8   
  3  2069 Tanner McQuality    98 Aurora Flyers          2:38.72    6   
  4  2887 Austin Kleber       97 Zephyrs TC             2:45.89    4   
  5  2386 Kenu Redick         98 Illinois Elite         3:02.20    2   
  6  2790 Alex Zoellick       97 Wildcat TC             3:03.05    1   
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2197 Cezar Alfaro        98 Elgin Sharks TC        5:22.86   10   
  2  2069 Tanner McQuality    98 Aurora Flyers          5:30.26    8   
  3  2779 Jack Hanson         98 Wildcat TC             6:13.16    6   
  4  2790 Alex Zoellick       97 Wildcat TC             6:25.97    4   
  5  2869 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC             6:56.44    2   
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2197 Cezar Alfaro        98 Elgin Sharks TC       11:42.28   10   
  2  2069 Tanner McQuality    98 Aurora Flyers         11:48.98    8   
  3  2887 Austin Kleber       97 Zephyrs TC            12:23.17    6   
  4  2869 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC            13:01.27    4   
 
80 Meter Hurdles 30" Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2786 Max Roberts         97 Wildcat TC               13.32   10   
  2  2298 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            14.42    8   
  3  2064 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            16.31    6   
  4  2780 Duncan Hughes       97 Wildcat TC               17.93    4   
  5  2789 Jeffrey Wagner      97 Wildcat TC               18.42    2   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                          1:02.47   10   
     1) 2868 SaVonne Bennette 97        2) 2869 Jairus Bush 98            
     3) 2871 Keith Franklin 98          4) 2884 Jordan Jones 97           
 
High Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2728 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     1.59m    5-02.50  10   
  2  2777 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC               1.31m    4-03.50   8   
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2728 Joseph Toye         97 UCTC                     4.83m   15-10.25  10   
  2  2298 Cameron Henderson   97 Golden Eagles            4.57m   15-00.00   8   
  3  2772 Spenser Clouse      97 Wildcat TC               4.22m   13-10.25   6   
  4  2777 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC               3.91m   12-10.00   4   
  5  2678 Curtis Gordon       98 Unattached               3.72m   12-02.50   2   
  6  2782 John Lubenow        97 Wildcat TC               3.59m   11-09.50   1   
  7  2612 Roman Hill          97 Southern IL Stri         3.56m   11-08.25 
  8  2064 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers            3.43m   11-03.00 
  9  2780 Duncan Hughes       97 Wildcat TC               3.24m   10-07.75 
 10  2779 Jack Hanson         98 Wildcat TC               3.08m   10-01.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2324 James Daniels       97 Huskie TC               10.73m   35-02.50  10   
  2  2167 Joshua Jackson      97 DuPage TC                9.55m   31-04.00   8   
  3  2330 DeVonte Thompson    97 Huskie TC                9.15m   30-00.25   6   
  4  2746 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader         8.38m   27-06.00   4   
  5  2564 DeAndre Green       98 N Shore Breeze           7.59m   24-11.00   2   
  6  2775 Garrett DeBruler    97 Wildcat TC               7.31m   23-11.75   1   
  7  2557 Anthony Brewton     97 N Shore Breeze           7.27m   23-10.25 
  8  2300 Antonio Meza        98 Golden Eagles            7.11m   23-04.00 
  9  2361 James Young         98 Illini Heat TC           4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2324 James Daniels       97 Huskie TC               28.24m      92-08  10   
  2  2884 Jordan Jones        97 Zephyrs TC              24.05m      78-11   8   
  3  2330 DeVonte Thompson    97 Huskie TC               20.13m      66-00   6   
  4  2868 SaVonne Bennette    97 Zephyrs TC              20.07m      65-10   4   
  5  2612 Roman Hill          97 Southern IL Stri        20.01m      65-08   2   
  6  2777 Joey Gunther        97 Wildcat TC              19.66m      64-06   1   
  7  2775 Garrett DeBruler    97 Wildcat TC              19.35m      63-06 
  8  2746 Stephen Copland     97 Waukegan Invader        18.53m      60-09 
  9  2665 Michael Catanzaro   98 Unattached              17.05m      55-11 
 10  2300 Antonio Meza        98 Golden Eagles           17.01m      55-10 
 11  2776 Joe Gattone         97 Wildcat TC              11.58m      38-00 
 12  2361 James Young         98 Illini Heat TC          10.21m      33-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g (Mini) Midget Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2302 JuWuane Parchman    97 Golden Eagles           37.37m     122-07  10   
  2  2782 John Lubenow        97 Wildcat TC              26.86m      88-01   8   
  3  2064 Blake Eichenberger  97 Aurora Flyers           26.82m      88-00   6   
  4  2780 Duncan Hughes       97 Wildcat TC              23.63m      77-06   4   
  5  2789 Jeffrey Wagner      97 Wildcat TC              22.75m      74-08   2   
  6  2775 Garrett DeBruler    97 Wildcat TC              21.30m      69-10   1   
  7  2300 Antonio Meza        98 Golden Eagles           20.12m      66-00 
  8  2884 Jordan Jones        97 Zephyrs TC              18.13m      59-06 
  9  2330 DeVonte Thompson    97 Huskie TC               17.90m      58-09 
 10  2361 James Young         98 Illini Heat TC          17.70m      58-01 
 11  2869 Jairus Bush         98 Zephyrs TC              17.54m      57-06 
 12  2566 Nicholas Holleran   97 N Shore Breeze          17.38m      57-00 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2680 Theodore Hopkins    96 Unattached               12.05Q  1 
  2  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                12.06Q  2 
  3  2708 Zachary Wilson      95 Unattached               12.52Q  1 
  4  2722 Lamar Colon         96 UCTC                     12.95Q  2 
  5  2073 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            12.65Q  1 
  6  2587 Darius Williams     95 N Shore Breeze           13.19Q  2 
  7  2450 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm           13.33q  2 
  8  2785 Max Niemann         96 Wildcat TC               13.73q  1 
  9  2137 Jalen Holiday       95 Chicago Striders         13.83   1 
 10  2474 Nicholas Hunt       96 Kankakee TC              14.19   2 
 11  2473 Taquan Giddings     96 Kankakee TC              14.90   1 
 12  2787 Nick Strokis        96 Wildcat TC               16.16   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                11.85   10   
  2  2680 Theodore Hopkins    96 Unattached               11.95    8   
  3  2708 Zachary Wilson      95 Unattached               12.37    6   
  4  2073 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            12.56    4   
  5  2722 Lamar Colon         96 UCTC                     12.71    2   
  6  2587 Darius Williams     95 N Shore Breeze           13.15    1   
  7  2450 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm           13.49  
  8  2785 Max Niemann         96 Wildcat TC               13.60  
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2680 Theodore Hopkins    96 Unattached               23.68Q  2 
  2  2708 Zachary Wilson      95 Unattached               25.67Q  1 
  3  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                24.09Q  2 
  4  2430 Tyler Whittler      95 Illinois Stealth         25.75Q  1 
  5  2061 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            25.60Q  2 
  6  2073 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            25.90Q  1 
  7  2722 Lamar Colon         96 UCTC                     26.01q  2 
  8  2385 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           26.06q  1 
  9  2589 Maurice Young       95 N Shore Breeze           26.15   2 
 10  2897 Imani Payton        95 Zephyrs TC               26.59   2 
 11  2723 Justin Grey         96 UCTC                     26.65   1 
 12  2576 Ryan Scott          95 N Shore Breeze           26.87   2 
 13  2587 Darius Williams     95 N Shore Breeze           27.00   1 
 14  2908 Antonio Steverson   96 Zephyrs TC               27.86   1 
 15  2474 Nicholas Hunt       96 Kankakee TC              27.88   1 
 16  2785 Max Niemann         96 Wildcat TC               28.53   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2680 Theodore Hopkins    96 Unattached               24.04   10   
  2  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                24.26    8   
  3  2708 Zachary Wilson      95 Unattached               25.37    6   
  4  2073 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers            25.71    4   
  5  2385 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           25.85    2   
  6  2430 Tyler Whittler      95 Illinois Stealth         26.00    1   
  7  2061 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            26.07  
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2680 Theodore Hopkins    96 Unattached               57.08   2  10   
  2  2385 Quinten Nash        96 Illinois Elite           58.81   2   8   
  3  2589 Maurice Young       95 N Shore Breeze           58.88   1   6   
  4  2700 Samuel Ryan         95 Unattached               59.02   2   4   
  5  2576 Ryan Scott          95 N Shore Breeze         1:00.66   2   2   
  6  2430 Tyler Whittler      95 Illinois Stealth       1:00.79   2   1   
  7  2061 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers          1:00.83   2 
  8  2073 James Sampson       95 Aurora Flyers          1:01.50   1 
  9  2704 Connor Stine        96 Unattached             1:03.46   2 
 10  2904 Preston Robinson    95 Zephyrs TC             1:03.85   1 
 11  2474 Nicholas Hunt       96 Kankakee TC            1:03.90   1 
 12  2908 Antonio Steverson   96 Zephyrs TC             1:04.99   1 
 13  2065 Chase Hall          95 Aurora Flyers          1:07.94   2 
 14  2473 Taquan Giddings     96 Kankakee TC            1:08.62   1 
 15  2294 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagles          1:11.30   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2770 Ryan Bruder         96 Wildcat TC             2:17.47   10   
  2  2893 Emmett McCoy        95 Zephyrs TC             2:19.93    8   
  3  2704 Connor Stine        96 Unattached             2:20.77    6   
  4  2904 Preston Robinson    95 Zephyrs TC             2:35.14    4   
  5  2065 Chase Hall          95 Aurora Flyers          2:35.25    2   
  6  2068 James McQuality     96 Aurora Flyers          2:35.46    1   
  7  2467 Markius Anthony     96 Kankakee TC            2:43.48  
  8  2136 Cameron Hill        95 Chicago Striders       2:55.37  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2088 Chase Hill          95 Belvidere TC           4:53.73   10   
  2  2770 Ryan Bruder         96 Wildcat TC             4:54.87    8   
  3  2066 Nicholas Karasch    95 Aurora Flyers          4:55.61    6   
  4  2207 Chris Porras        95 Elgin Sharks TC        5:17.92    4   
  5  2326 Adam Millburg       96 Huskie TC              5:20.01    2   
  6  2136 Cameron Hill        95 Chicago Striders       5:22.50    1   
  7  2467 Markius Anthony     96 Kankakee TC            5:22.57  
  8  2068 James McQuality     96 Aurora Flyers          5:36.24  
  9  2065 Chase Hall          95 Aurora Flyers          5:50.08  
 10  2689 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Unattached             6:29.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2066 Nicholas Karasch    95 Aurora Flyers         10:29.13   10   
  2  2088 Chase Hill          95 Belvidere TC          10:36.91    8   
  3  2326 Adam Millburg       96 Huskie TC             11:11.36    6   
  4  2207 Chris Porras        95 Elgin Sharks TC       11:26.82    4   
  5  2467 Markius Anthony     96 Kankakee TC           11:43.82    2   
  6  2068 James McQuality     96 Aurora Flyers         12:01.18    1   
 --  2164 Tim Ehrhardt        95 DuPage TC                  DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles 33" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2879 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               14.5h   10   
  2  2165 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                15.5h    8   
  3  2700 Samuel Ryan         95 Unattached               16.6h    6   
  4  2571 James Mcbride       95 N Shore Breeze           16.8h    4   
  5  2769 Ryan Behm           96 Wildcat TC               19.1h    2   
  6  2773 Bryan Constable     96 Wildcat TC               19.2h    1   
 
200 Meter Hurdles 30" Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2879 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               26.79   10   
  2  2165 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                27.75    8   
  3  2700 Samuel Ryan         95 Unattached               29.21    6   
  4  2769 Ryan Behm           96 Wildcat TC               32.52    4   
  5  2773 Bryan Constable     96 Wildcat TC               34.24    2   
  6  2294 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagles            35.66    1   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wildcat TC                                            57.31   10   
     1) 2768 Brett Becker 96            2) 2769 Ryan Behm 96              
     3) 2770 Ryan Bruder 96             4) 2785 Max Niemann 96            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2165 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC                1.61m    5-03.25  10   
  2  2893 Emmett McCoy        95 Zephyrs TC               1.51m    4-11.50   8   
  3  2331 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                1.36m    4-05.50   6   
  4  2781 Jake Kimpler        95 Wildcat TC               1.36m    4-05.50   4   
  5  2355 Evan Miller         95 Illini Heat TC           1.31m    4-03.50   2   
  6  2061 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            1.31m    4-03.50   1   
  7  2787 Nick Strokis        96 Wildcat TC               1.26m    4-01.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2879 Matthew Harris      95 Zephyrs TC               6.11m   20-00.50  10   
  2  2159 Michael Amerlan     95 DuPage TC                5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  3  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC                4.86m   15-11.50   6   
  4  2897 Imani Payton        95 Zephyrs TC               4.49m   14-08.75   4   
  5  2450 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm           4.46m   14-07.75   2   
  6  2061 Andrew Carlson      95 Aurora Flyers            4.35m   14-03.25   1   
  7  2587 Darius Williams     95 N Shore Breeze           4.28m   14-00.50 
  8  2589 Maurice Young       95 N Shore Breeze           4.18m   13-08.75 
  9  2785 Max Niemann         96 Wildcat TC               3.90m   12-09.50 
 10  2326 Adam Millburg       96 Huskie TC                3.75m   12-03.75 
 11  2331 Logan Wright        96 Huskie TC                3.69m   12-01.25 
 12  2787 Nick Strokis        96 Wildcat TC               3.68m   12-01.00 
 13  2294 Christopher Bernar  95 Golden Eagles            3.62m   11-10.50 
 14  2689 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Unattached               3.59m   11-09.50 
 15  2769 Ryan Behm           96 Wildcat TC               3.42m   11-02.75 
 --  2065 Chase Hall          95 Aurora Flyers               ND            
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2325 LeShun Daniels      95 Huskie TC               11.62m   38-01.50  10   
  2  2159 Michael Amerlan     95 DuPage TC               11.46m   37-07.25   8   
  3  2165 Scott Filip         95 DuPage TC               11.32m   37-01.75   6   
  4  2450 Antione Lane        95 Illinois Storm          10.85m   35-07.25   4   
  5  2689 Rahsaan Lincoln     95 Unattached               8.28m   27-02.00   2   
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2885 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              11.47m   37-07.75  10   
  2  2308 O'Bryan Brown       96 High Flyers              8.30m   27-02.75   8   
  3  2578 Damian Smith        95 N Shore Breeze           8.08m   26-06.25   6   
  4  2356 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat TC           7.91m   25-11.50   4   
  5  2921 Armoni Foster       96 Night Riders TC          7.53m   24-08.50   2   
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2885 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              34.28m     112-06  10   
  2  2686 Enrique Lewis       96 Unattached              25.47m      83-07   8   
  3  2697 Jeremy Raupp        95 Unattached              25.09m      82-04   6   
  4  2666 Robert Catanzaro    95 Unattached              24.01m      78-09   4   
  5  2356 Kordell Mitchell    96 Illini Heat TC          22.90m      75-01   2   
  6  2781 Jake Kimpler        95 Wildcat TC              19.33m      63-05   1   
  7  2768 Brett Becker        96 Wildcat TC              19.15m      62-10 
  8  2066 Nicholas Karasch    95 Aurora Flyers           19.05m      62-06 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2885 Joshua Jones        95 Zephyrs TC              18.09m      59-04  10   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2203 Emilio Mancha       96 Elgin Sharks TC       20:39.75   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2269 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                11.36Q  1 
  2  2629 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         11.49Q  2 
  3  2618 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           11.53Q  3 
  4  2574 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           11.61Q  1 
  5  2102 Sam Wilson          93 Ben Newsom Jr            11.66Q  3 
  6  2113 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          11.77Q  2 
  7  2905 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               11.87q  1 
  8  2140 Domenico Jordan     93 Chicago Striders         11.89q  3 
  9  2611 Adonis Hill         94 Southern IL Stri         11.90   1 
 10  2907 William Starks      93 Zephyrs TC               11.92   3 
 11  2880 Trevon Haywood      94 Zephyrs TC               11.99   2 
 12  2753 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         11.99   3 
 13  2096 Tevin Francis       93 Ben Newsom Jr            12.18   1 
 14  2588 Donavan Wilson      93 N Shore Breeze           12.19   2 
 15  2679 Joshua Griffin      93 Unattached               12.24   3 
 16  2748 Da'Vontra Hall      94 Waukegan Invader         12.36   1 
 17  2169 Vincent Puzon       94 DuPage TC                12.38   2 
 18  2301 Deonta Muhammad     93 Golden Eagles            12.67   2 
 19  2613 Darien Chambers     93 SW Suburban TC           12.83   1 
 20  2455 Marvell Thompson    94 Illinois Storm           13.47   3 
 21  2617 Peter Tamulewicz    93 SW Suburban TC           19.08   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2269 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                11.07   10   
  2  2618 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           11.60    8   
  3  2574 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           11.62    6   
  4  2629 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         11.64    4   
  5  2102 Sam Wilson          93 Ben Newsom Jr            11.71    2   
  6  2113 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          11.74    1   
  7  2905 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               11.83  
  8  2140 Domenico Jordan     93 Chicago Striders         11.87  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2269 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                22.50Q  1 
  2  2611 Adonis Hill         94 Southern IL Stri         23.20Q  3 
  3  2457 Denzel Washington   93 Illinois Storm           23.37Q  4 
  4  2629 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         23.39Q  2 
  5  2575 Artavious Nixon     93 N Shore Breeze           22.94q  1 
  6  2026 Elante Williams     93 Angelic Flyers           23.10q  1 
  7  2618 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           23.17q  1 
  8  2574 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           23.65q  2 
  9  2102 Sam Wilson          93 Ben Newsom Jr            23.87   3 
 10  2905 Carlos Singleton    94 Zephyrs TC               23.88   4 
 11  2588 Donavan Wilson      93 N Shore Breeze           23.93   4 
 12  2140 Domenico Jordan     93 Chicago Striders         24.12   3 
 13  2911 Robert Trotter      93 Zephyrs TC               24.14   1 
 14  2753 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         24.20   4 
 15  2113 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          24.39   4 
 16  2907 William Starks      93 Zephyrs TC               24.45   1 
 17  2880 Trevon Haywood      94 Zephyrs TC               24.59   3 
 18  2679 Joshua Griffin      93 Unattached               24.72   2 
 19  2100 Tyler Lovgren       93 Ben Newsom Jr            24.91   2 
 20  2876 Chadane Gordon      94 Zephyrs TC               24.92   1 
 21  2384 Anothony Mccaskill  94 Illinois Elite           25.21   3 
 22  2101 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr            25.23   4 
 23  2613 Darien Chambers     93 SW Suburban TC           25.78   2 
 24  2455 Marvell Thompson    94 Illinois Storm           26.19   2 
 25  2301 Deonta Muhammad     93 Golden Eagles            26.73   3 
 26  2303 Donald Woodard      93 Golden Eagles            27.01   4 
 27  2507 Steven Giwi-Amu     93 LV's Cheetahs            28.50   2 
 28  2562 Javiert Gray        94 N Shore Breeze           28.64   3 
 29  2906 D'Angelo Smith      94 Zephyrs TC               28.88   2 
 30  2625 Taje Chandler       94 Sprngfld Strider         29.29   4 
 --  2617 Peter Tamulewicz    93 SW Suburban TC             DNF   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2269 David Hayes         93 Flight TC                22.68   10   
  2  2618 Juan Vazquez        93 SW Suburban TC           23.39    8   
  3  2026 Elante Williams     93 Angelic Flyers           23.55    6   
  4  2611 Adonis Hill         94 Southern IL Stri         23.91    4   
  5  2457 Denzel Washington   93 Illinois Storm           23.96    2   
  6  2574 Eric Miles          93 N Shore Breeze           24.27    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2457 Denzel Washington   93 Illinois Storm           52.21   3  10   
  2  2881 Daniel Hill         93 Zephyrs TC               52.89   3   8   
  3  2588 Donavan Wilson      93 N Shore Breeze           53.54   3   6   
  4  2418 Kerry Dean, Jr      94 Illinois Stealth         54.43   1   4   
  5  2911 Robert Trotter      93 Zephyrs TC               54.55   1   2   
  6  2100 Tyler Lovgren       93 Ben Newsom Jr            54.61   3   1   
  7  2504 Nicholas Anderson   93 LV's Cheetahs            55.05   3 
  8  2104 Israel Durley       93 Chicago Blaze            55.07   2 
  9  2097 Kassidy Freeman     93 Ben Newsom Jr            55.65   3 
 10  2505 Nicholas Colbert    93 LV's Cheetahs            56.09   3 
 11  2113 Anthony Davis       93 Chicago Express          56.41   2 
 12  2101 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr            56.51   2 
 13  2753 Anthony Paul        94 Waukegan Invader         56.74   3 
 14  2384 Anothony Mccaskill  94 Illinois Elite           57.13   2 
 15  2876 Chadane Gordon      94 Zephyrs TC               57.57   2 
 16  2707 Timothy Welch       94 Unattached               57.88   2 
 17  2556 Aaron Brewton       94 N Shore Breeze           58.60   2 
 18  2169 Vincent Puzon       94 DuPage TC                59.34   1 
 19  2471 Christian Cleaves   94 Kankakee TC            1:00.97   1 
 20  2009 Aki Allen           93 Angelic Flyers         1:01.58   1 
 21  2562 Javiert Gray        94 N Shore Breeze         1:02.88   1 
 22  2569 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze         1:03.01   1 
 23  2513 Gavriel Wilkens     93 LV's Cheetahs          1:03.14   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2012 London Hawk         93 Angelic Flyers         2:07.08   10   
  2  2138 Yusef Hood          93 Chicago Striders       2:09.53    8   
  3  2504 Nicholas Anderson   93 LV's Cheetahs          2:09.61    6   
  4  2417 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       2:10.28    4   
  5  2676 Anthony Farinella   93 Unattached             2:10.83    2   
  6  2020 Mustapha Olaoye     93 Angelic Flyers         2:11.30    1   
  7  2511 Benjamin Smith      93 LV's Cheetahs          2:11.43  
  8  2865 Justin Atkins       94 Zephyrs TC             2:15.42  
  9  2146 Dixon Romero        94 Chicago Striders       2:18.22  
 10  2896 Anthony O'Neal      93 Zephyrs TC             2:19.73  
 11  2009 Aki Allen           93 Angelic Flyers         2:22.23  
 12  2011 Cornelius Hall      93 Angelic Flyers         2:23.12  
 13  2471 Christian Cleaves   94 Kankakee TC            2:25.61  
 14  2513 Gavriel Wilkens     93 LV's Cheetahs          2:33.02  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2201 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC        4:35.46   10   
  2  2012 London Hawk         93 Angelic Flyers         4:40.08    8   
  3  2417 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       4:41.24    6   
  4  2134 Jacob Hernandez     94 Chicago Striders       4:43.61    4   
  5  2020 Mustapha Olaoye     93 Angelic Flyers         5:03.23    2   
  6  2011 Cornelius Hall      93 Angelic Flyers         5:03.67    1   
  7  2774 Brandon Crews       93 Wildcat TC             5:03.73  
  8  2744 David Alston Jr.    94 Waukegan Invader       5:33.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2516 Dylan Hartley       93 Marion Swamp Fox       9:56.72   10   
  2  2201 Francisco Gonzalez  93 Elgin Sharks TC       10:04.74    8   
  3  2774 Brandon Crews       93 Wildcat TC            11:13.00    6   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2449 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm           15.7hQ  1 
  2  2898 Sam Prentice        93 Zephyrs TC               15.8hQ  2 
  3  2608 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         15.9hQ  2 
  4  2104 Israel Durley       93 Chicago Blaze            16.7hQ  1 
  5  2615 Jesus Najera        94 SW Suburban TC           16.0hQ  2 
  6  2912 Lemont Watson       93 Zephyrs TC               18.5hQ  1 
  7  2086 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora Sundowner         16.3hq  2 
  8  2454 Jason Pyzel         93 Illinois Storm           16.9hq  2 
  9  2175 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                18.5h   2 
 10  2610 Michael Jones       93 Southern IL Spee         26.1h   1 
 --  2063 James Dirth         93 Aurora Flyers              DNF   1 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2449 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm           15.44   10   
  2  2898 Sam Prentice        93 Zephyrs TC               15.77    8   
  3  2608 Spencer Allen       94 Southern IL Spee         15.94    6   
  4  2615 Jesus Najera        94 SW Suburban TC           16.10    4   
  5  2086 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora Sundowner         16.15    2   
  6  2454 Jason Pyzel         93 Illinois Storm           16.66    1   
  7  2912 Lemont Watson       93 Zephyrs TC               18.77  
 --  2104 Israel Durley       93 Chicago Blaze              DNF  
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2086 Marcus Waller       93 Aurora Sundowner         57.72   2  10   
  2  2104 Israel Durley       93 Chicago Blaze          1:00.43   1   8   
  3  2449 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm         1:00.55   2   6   
  4  2615 Jesus Najera        94 SW Suburban TC         1:01.60   1   4   
  5  2898 Sam Prentice        93 Zephyrs TC             1:01.84   2   2   
  6  2063 James Dirth         93 Aurora Flyers          1:03.92   2   1   
  7  2454 Jason Pyzel         93 Illinois Storm         1:05.05   2 
  8  2912 Lemont Watson       93 Zephyrs TC             1:05.96   1 
  9  2610 Michael Jones       93 Southern IL Spee       1:07.85   2 
 10  2303 Donald Woodard      93 Golden Eagles          1:08.31   2 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2516 Dylan Hartley       93 Marion Swamp Fox       7:00.42   10   
  2  2417 Cahron Cross        93 Illinois Stealth       7:16.09    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 North Shore Breeze                                    45.21   10   
     1) 2556 Aaron Brewton 94           2) 2569 Tyler Linder 94           
     3) 2574 Eric Miles 93              4) 2575 Artavious Nixon 93        
  2 Ben Newsom Jr. TC                                     45.60    8   
     1) 2096 Tevin Francis 93           2) 2097 Kassidy Freeman 93        
     3) 2100 Tyler Lovgren 93           4) 2102 Sam Wilson 93             
  3 Illinois Storm TC                                     46.03    6   
     1) 2449 Rashad Hulbert 94          2) 2454 Jason Pyzel 93            
     3) 2455 Marvell Thompson 94        4) 2457 Denzel Washington 93      
  4 Zephyrs TC                                            46.39    4   
     1) 2865 Justin Atkins 94           2) 2876 Chadane Gordon 94         
     3) 2907 William Starks 93          4) 2911 Robert Trotter 93         
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zephyrs TC                                          3:42.37   10   
     1) 2865 Justin Atkins 94           2) 2881 Daniel Hill 93            
     3) 2898 Sam Prentice 93            4) 2905 Carlos Singleton 94       
  2 LV's Cheetahs                                       3:49.70    8   
     1) 2504 Nicholas Anderson 93       2) 2505 Nicholas Colbert 93       
     3) 2511 Benjamin Smith 93          4) 2513 Gavriel Wilkens 93        
  3 North Shore Breeze                                  4:02.62    6   
     1) 2562 Javiert Gray 94            2) 2569 Tyler Linder 94           
     3) 2577 Christopher Smith 93       4) 2588 Donavan Wilson 93         
  4 Southwest Suburban TC                               4:46.57    4   
     1) 2613 Darien Chambers 93         2) 2615 Jesus Najera 94           
     3) 2617 Peter Tamulewicz 93        4) 2618 Juan Vazquez 93           
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 LV's Cheetahs                                       9:03.86   10   
     1) 2504 Nicholas Anderson 93       2) 2505 Nicholas Colbert 93       
     3) 2511 Benjamin Smith 93          4) 2513 Gavriel Wilkens 93        
  2 Chicago Striders                                   10:00.28    8   
     1) 2138 Yusef Hood 93              2) 2146 Dixon Romero 94           
     3) 2139 Terrell James 93           4) 2134 Jacob Hernandez 94        
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2555 Jeremy Birck        93 N Shore Breeze           1.92m    6-03.50  10   
  2  2174 Kevin Spejcher      93 DuPage TC                1.87m    6-01.50   8   
  3  2881 Daniel Hill         93 Zephyrs TC               1.67m    5-05.75   6   
  4  2569 Tyler Linder        94 N Shore Breeze           1.62m    5-03.75   4   
  5  2173 William Sipek       93 DuPage TC                1.57m    5-01.75   2   
  6  2556 Aaron Brewton       94 N Shore Breeze           1.52m    4-11.75   1   
  7  2554 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze           1.47m    4-09.75 
 --  2303 Donald Woodard      93 Golden Eagles               NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2629 Cartez Walker       93 Sprngfld Strider         6.32m   20-09.00  10   
  2  2175 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC                6.14m   20-01.75   8   
  3  2611 Adonis Hill         94 Southern IL Stri         5.77m   18-11.25   6   
  4  2101 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr            5.57m   18-03.25   4   
  5  2679 Joshua Griffin      93 Unattached               5.55m   18-02.50   2   
  6  2617 Peter Tamulewicz    93 SW Suburban TC           5.55m   18-02.50   1   
  7  2172 Cameron Siegle      93 DuPage TC                5.48m   17-11.75 
  8  2083 Xavier Lyons        93 Aurora Sundowner         5.48m   17-11.75 
  9  2577 Christopher Smith   93 N Shore Breeze           5.41m   17-09.00 
 10  2418 Kerry Dean, Jr      94 Illinois Stealth         5.19m   17-00.50 
 11  2613 Darien Chambers     93 SW Suburban TC           5.12m   16-09.75 
 12  2659 Yaw Asare           93 Unattached               5.04m   16-06.50 
 13  2115 Cody Leach          93 Chicago Express          4.94m   16-02.50 
 14  2744 David Alston Jr.    94 Waukegan Invader         4.89m   16-00.50 
 15  2009 Aki Allen           93 Angelic Flyers           4.86m   15-11.50 
 16  2865 Justin Atkins       94 Zephyrs TC               4.70m   15-05.00 
 17  2301 Deonta Muhammad     93 Golden Eagles            4.63m   15-02.25 
 --  2707 Timothy Welch       94 Unattached                  ND            
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2175 Zach Ziemek         93 DuPage TC               12.64m   41-05.75  10   
  2  2449 Rashad Hulbert      94 Illinois Storm          12.50m   41-00.25   8   
  3  2101 Dale McGirk         93 Ben Newsom Jr           12.15m   39-10.50   6   
  4  2659 Yaw Asare           93 Unattached              12.14m   39-10.00   4   
  5  2115 Cody Leach          93 Chicago Express         12.09m   39-08.00   2   
  6  2577 Christopher Smith   93 N Shore Breeze          12.08m   39-07.75   1   
  7  2083 Xavier Lyons        93 Aurora Sundowner        11.87m   38-11.50 
  8  2418 Kerry Dean, Jr      94 Illinois Stealth        11.79m   38-08.25 
  9  2301 Deonta Muhammad     93 Golden Eagles           10.65m   34-11.25 
 10  2173 William Sipek       93 DuPage TC               10.26m   33-08.00 
 --  2744 David Alston Jr.    94 Waukegan Invader            ND            
 --  2172 Cameron Siegle      93 DuPage TC                   ND            
 
Shot Put 12 lb Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2662 Gregory Block       93 Unattached              15.97m   52-04.75  10   
  2  2567 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          15.09m   49-06.25   8   
  3  2554 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze          10.47m   34-04.25   6   
  4  2299 Devin Joiner        94 Golden Eagles           10.45m   34-03.50   4   
  5  2170 Matthew Shannon     93 DuPage TC               10.24m   33-07.25   2   
  6  2625 Taje Chandler       94 Sprngfld Strider        10.18m   33-04.75   1   
  7  2906 D'Angelo Smith      94 Zephyrs TC               5.69m   18-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2662 Gregory Block       93 Unattached              43.98m     144-03  10   
  2  2567 Barry Kimbrough     93 N Shore Breeze          39.71m     130-03   8   
  3  2554 Jack Becker         93 N Shore Breeze          30.36m      99-07   6   
  4  2170 Matthew Shannon     93 DuPage TC               29.28m      96-01   4   
  5  2299 Devin Joiner        94 Golden Eagles           20.74m      68-00   2   
  6  2171 Kyle Shingoethe     94 DuPage TC               19.65m      64-06   1   
  7  2906 D'Angelo Smith      94 Zephyrs TC              14.32m      47-00 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2060 Patrick Barrett     94 Aurora Flyers           40.60m     133-02  10   
  2  2171 Kyle Shingoethe     94 DuPage TC               20.49m      67-03   8   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2209 Leonardo Salinas    93 Elgin Sharks TC       17:41.56   10   
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2021 Kelvin Owens        91 Angelic Flyers           11.17Q  4 
  2  2597 Tyrone Jackson      91 O.F.F.                   11.31Q  1 
  3  2883 TaSean Jackson      92 Zephyrs TC               11.39Q  3 
  4  2672 Antoine Curry       92 Unattached               11.50Q  2 
  5  2151 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         11.39q  4 
  6  2273 Kevin Starke        91 Flight TC                11.43q  4 
  7  2013 Kaleel Johnson      91 Angelic Flyers           11.45q  3 
  8  2270 Seamus Hughes       91 Flight TC                11.47q  1 
  9  2213 Steven Clark        90 Falcons TC               11.49   1 
 10  2599 Mike Neal           91 O.F.F.                   11.50   3 
 11  2144 Alex Robinson       91 Chicago Striders         11.52   3 
 12  2263 Ryan Bottoms        91 Flight TC                11.57   1 
 13  2453 Ibn Powell          91 Illinois Storm           11.60   2 
 14  2596 Rodney Hammons      90 O.F.F.                   11.61   4 
 15  2023 Antoine Robinson    91 Angelic Flyers           11.64   2 
 16  2518 John David Rollins  92 Marion Swamp Fox         11.65   3 
 17  2604 Justin Young        91 O.F.F.                   11.80   2 
 17  2275 Ian Ziarko          92 Flight TC                11.80   3 
 19  2266 Jonathan Duncan     91 Flight TC                11.81   2 
 20  2143 Gabriel Nash        92 Chicago Striders         11.82   2 
 21  2508 Austin Perry        90 LV's Cheetahs            11.83   4 
 22  2579 Michael Taylor      92 N Shore Breeze           11.89   1 
 23  2694 Christian Miller    92 Unattached               11.95   4 
 24  2448 William Hudwell     91 Illinois Storm           12.01   1 
 25  2264 Michael Crawley     92 Flight TC                12.21   4 
 26  2560 Brandon Fonk        92 N Shore Breeze           12.23   3 
 27  2233 Jarobe Powell       92 Firestarters             12.28   2 
 28  2131 Michael Chandler    92 Chicago Striders         12.35   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2021 Kelvin Owens        91 Angelic Flyers           11.02   10   
  2  2597 Tyrone Jackson      91 O.F.F.                   11.07    8   
  3  2672 Antoine Curry       92 Unattached               11.22    6   
  4  2273 Kevin Starke        91 Flight TC                11.33    4   
  5  2151 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         11.36    2   
  6  2883 TaSean Jackson      92 Zephyrs TC               11.38    1   
  7  2013 Kaleel Johnson      91 Angelic Flyers           11.42  
  8  2270 Seamus Hughes       91 Flight TC                11.51  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2913 Christopher Watts   90 Zephyrs TC               21.97Q  4 
  2  2231 Tim Lewis           90 Firestarters             22.35Q  1 
  3  2596 Rodney Hammons      90 O.F.F.                   22.38Q  3 
  4  2506 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            22.50Q  5 
  5  2553 Wallace Arrington   91 N Shore Breeze           22.55Q  5 
  6  2264 Michael Crawley     92 Flight TC                22.76Q  2 
  7  2628 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         22.53q  5 
  8  2582 Tauaris Thomas      91 N Shore Breeze           22.54q  1 
  9  2015 Jeff Kilgore        92 Angelic Flyers           22.86   1 
 10  2453 Ibn Powell          91 Illinois Storm           22.87   2 
 11  2597 Tyrone Jackson      91 O.F.F.                   22.90   1 
 12  2672 Antoine Curry       92 Unattached               22.91   3 
 13  2560 Brandon Fonk        92 N Shore Breeze           23.00   2 
 14  2599 Mike Neal           91 O.F.F.                   23.12   4 
 15  2013 Kaleel Johnson      91 Angelic Flyers           23.22   3 
 16  2603 Lezlie White        91 O.F.F.                   23.24   3 
 17  2023 Antoine Robinson    91 Angelic Flyers           23.25   2 
 18  2230 Nigel Jolly         92 Firestarters             23.26   2 
 19  2604 Justin Young        91 O.F.F.                   23.34   5 
 20  2598 Quintin Moore       91 O.F.F.                   23.45   2 
 21  2214 Stephen Peterson    91 Falcons TC               23.49   4 
 22  2275 Ian Ziarko          92 Flight TC                23.55   5 
 23  2889 Rob Lott            92 Zephyrs TC               23.56   1 
 24  2098 Ben Friske          91 Ben Newsom Jr            23.65   3 
 25  2266 Jonathan Duncan     91 Flight TC                23.72   4 
 26  2145 Samuel Rockett      92 Chicago Striders         23.83   3 
 27  2508 Austin Perry        90 LV's Cheetahs            23.86   4 
 28  2518 John David Rollins  92 Marion Swamp Fox         23.87   2 
 29  2151 Michael Taylor      91 Chicago Striders         23.97   2 
 30  2267 Patrick Foley       92 Flight TC                24.03   1 
 31  2424 Jeremy Joanes       91 Illinois Stealth         24.04   4 
 32  2579 Michael Taylor      92 N Shore Breeze           24.04   3 
 33  2694 Christian Miller    92 Unattached               24.13   3 
 34  2143 Gabriel Nash        92 Chicago Striders         24.15   1 
 35  2698 Richmond Richter    91 Unattached               24.21   2 
 36  2559 David Duncan        92 N Shore Breeze           24.28   4 
 37  2601 Dajon Sherman       92 O.F.F.                   24.44   1 
 38  2233 Jarobe Powell       92 Firestarters             24.57   1 
 39  2131 Michael Chandler    92 Chicago Striders         24.63   4 
 40  2010 Malcolm Canders     92 Angelic Flyers           25.68   5 
 41  2213 Steven Clark        90 Falcons TC               25.69   5 
 42  2565 Matthew Holleran    92 N Shore Breeze           26.21   5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1  2913 Christopher Watts   90 Zephyrs TC               22.62   10   
  2  2596 Rodney Hammons      90 O.F.F.                   22.71    8   
  3  2582 Tauaris Thomas      91 N Shore Breeze           23.22    6   
  4  2553 Wallace Arrington   91 N Shore Breeze           23.32    4   
  5  2628 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         23.34    2   
  6  2264 Michael Crawley     92 Flight TC                24.08    1   
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2913 Christopher Watts   90 Zephyrs TC               49.20   5  10   
  2  2078 Aryan Avant         92 Aurora Sundowner         50.38   1   8   
  3  2628 Jonathan Rouse      91 Sprngfld Strider         51.24   5   6   
  4  2414 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Stealth         51.43   4   4   
  5  2267 Patrick Foley       92 Flight TC                51.80   4   2   
  6  2426 Joshua Moore        90 Illinois Stealth         51.83   4   1   
  7  2559 David Duncan        92 N Shore Breeze           51.93   3 
  8  2582 Tauaris Thomas      91 N Shore Breeze           52.10   5 
  9  2456 Eric Valentine      90 Illinois Storm           52.35   3 
 10  2452 Joe Mason           91 Illinois Storm           52.36   3 
 11  2883 TaSean Jackson      92 Zephyrs TC               52.60   1 
 12  2889 Rob Lott            92 Zephyrs TC               52.92   2 
 13  2603 Lezlie White        91 O.F.F.                   53.22   4 
 14  2214 Stephen Peterson    91 Falcons TC               53.42   5 
 15  2894 Brandon Minor       91 Zephyrs TC               53.44   5 
 16  2601 Dajon Sherman       92 O.F.F.                   53.48   3 
 17  2014 Eric Jones          91 Angelic Flyers           53.50   4 
 18  2098 Ben Friske          91 Ben Newsom Jr            53.51   4 
 19  2749 Joseph Hargitt      92 Waukegan Invader         53.71   3 
 20  2145 Samuel Rockett      92 Chicago Striders         54.16   4 
 21  2862 Cameron Allen       91 Zephyrs TC               54.29   5 
 22  2424 Jeremy Joanes       91 Illinois Stealth         54.58   5 
 23  2451 Troy Lloyd          91 Illinois Storm           54.59   3 
 24  2657 Spiros Angelakos    92 Unattached               54.94   2 
 25  2553 Wallace Arrington   91 N Shore Breeze           55.02   1 
 26  2421 Aaron Ford          92 Illinois Stealth         55.74   2 
 27  2010 Malcolm Canders     92 Angelic Flyers           55.84   2 
 28  2901 Dayvy Rivas         92 Zephyrs TC               56.33   4 
 29  2922 Anthony Sago        91 Unattached               56.33   5 
 30  2600 Steve Scott         92 O.F.F.                   56.40   3 
 31  2573 Craig McKinney      90 N Shore Breeze           56.59   2 
 32  2260 Carl Atkins         92 Flight TC                56.82   2 
 33  2788 Colin Toyra         92 Wildcat TC               58.61   1 
 34  2419 Stephan Devroe      92 Illinois Stealth         58.77   2 
 35  2584 Brandon Tyson       92 N Shore Breeze           58.92   1 
 36  2446 Kenneth Brown       92 Illinois Storm         1:00.83   2 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2198 Brandon Baymon      91 Elgin Sharks TC        2:00.56   10   
  2  2019 Joshua Martin       90 Angelic Flyers         2:01.34    8   
  3  2685 Angelos Karkalis    92 Unattached             2:01.64    6   
  4  2877 Kiante Green        92 Zephyrs TC             2:01.76    4   
  5  2414 Elliot Barney       91 Illinois Stealth       2:04.37    2   
  6  2413 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       2:04.89    1   
  7  2466 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC            2:07.08  
  8  2274 Jonathan Walker     90 Flight TC              2:07.72  
  9  2657 Spiros Angelakos    92 Unattached             2:07.94  
 10  2016 Stacy Latmie        92 Angelic Flyers         2:10.60  
 11  2202 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks TC        2:12.31  
 12  2749 Joseph Hargitt      92 Waukegan Invader       2:13.00  
 13  2573 Craig McKinney      90 N Shore Breeze         2:16.94  
 14  2563 Phazon Gray         91 N Shore Breeze         2:18.07  
 15  2875 Lamar Gary          92 Zephyrs TC             2:19.01  
 16  2584 Brandon Tyson       92 N Shore Breeze         2:24.69  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2019 Joshua Martin       90 Angelic Flyers         4:25.24   10   
  2  2198 Brandon Baymon      91 Elgin Sharks TC        4:29.21    8   
  3  2202 Josafat Gonzalez    92 Elgin Sharks TC        4:33.72    6   
  4  2466 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC            4:35.00    4   
  5  2877 Kiante Green        92 Zephyrs TC             4:35.01    2   
  6  2413 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       4:36.68    1   
  7  2016 Stacy Latmie        92 Angelic Flyers         4:50.04  
  8  2135 Joshua Hernandez    91 Chicago Striders       5:07.48  
  9  2563 Phazon Gray         91 N Shore Breeze         5:10.40  
 10  2875 Lamar Gary          92 Zephyrs TC             5:22.89  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2466 Marius Anthony      92 Kankakee TC           18:28.04   10   
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1  2141 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         14.2hQ  3 
  2  2506 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            14.5hQ  1 
  3  2568 Marcell KirkmanBey  91 N Shore Breeze           14.8hQ  2 
  4  2866 Christian Awah      91 Zephyrs TC               14.8hQ  2 
  5  2015 Jeff Kilgore        92 Angelic Flyers           15.0hQ  3 
  6  2864 Karston Anderson    90 Zephyrs TC               15.1hQ  1 
  7  2415 Ronald Beach, II    92 Illinois Stealth         14.9hq  2 
  8  2412 Salahudin Abdullah  91 Illinois Stealth         15.2hq  3 
  8  2018 David Mann          90 Angelic Flyers           15.2hq  1 
 10  2602 Jeremy Simmien      91 O.F.F.                   15.3h   2 
 11  2572 Darrius McKay       92 N Shore Breeze           15.7h   1 
 11  2150 Robert Sterling     92 Chicago Striders         15.7h   1 
 13  2161 Patrick Brambert    91 DuPage TC                16.1h   1 
 14  2660 Nick Baumgartner    92 Unattached               16.2h   3 
 15  2771 Patrick Callan      91 Wildcat TC               16.5h   2 
 15  2693 Troy Meehan         92 Unattached               16.5h   2 
 17  2870 Alexander Fitch     92 Zephyrs TC               16.7h   3 
 18  2445 Travon Brantley     92 Illinois Storm           23.0h   3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles 39" Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1  2506 Erick Gavin         92 LV's Cheetahs            14.38   1  10   
  2  2141 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         14.53   1   8   
  3  2015 Jeff Kilgore        92 Angelic Flyers           14.78   1   6   
  4  2866 Christian Awah      91 Zephyrs TC               14.95   1   4   
  5  2412 Salahudin Abdullah  91 Illinois Stealth         15.17   2   2   
  6  2568 Marcell KirkmanBey  91 N Shore Breeze           15.42   1   1   
  7  2864 Karston Anderson    90 Zephyrs TC               15.44   2 
  8  2415 Ronald Beach, II    92 Illinois Stealth         15.49   2 
  9  2018 David Mann          90 Angelic Flyers           15.55   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles 36" Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1  2141 William Lindsey     91 Chicago Striders         55.01   2  10   
  2  2272 Ryan Newtoff        92 Flight TC                55.13   2   8   
  3  2602 Jeremy Simmien      91 O.F.F.                   55.76   2   6   
  4  2866 Christian Awah      91 Zephyrs TC               56.11   2   4   
  5  2152 Joseph Tooks        90 Chicago Striders         57.20   2   2   
  6  2771 Patrick Callan      91 Wildcat TC               58.79   1   1   
  7  2684 Kyle Jones Jenkins  92 Unattached             1:00.31   2 
  8  2864 Karston Anderson    90 Zephyrs TC             1:00.88   2 
  9  2103 Jamil Boldian       92 Chicago Blaze          1:01.34   2 
 10  2568 Marcell KirkmanBey  91 N Shore Breeze         1:09.29   1 
 11  2445 Travon Brantley     92 Illinois Storm         1:16.27   1 
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2413 Brian Barney        92 Illinois Stealth       7:16.33   10   
  2  2161 Patrick Brambert    91 DuPage TC              8:28.39    8   
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Angelic Flyers                                        42.87   2  10   
     1) 2013 Kaleel Johnson 91          2) 2015 Jeff Kilgore 92           
     3) 2022 Kolby Robertson 90         4) 2023 Antoine Robinson 91       
  2 Flight TC                                             42.90   2   8   
     1) 2263 Ryan Bottoms 91            2) 2264 Michael Crawley 92        
     3) 2270 Seamus Hughes 91           4) 2273 Kevin Starke 91           
  3 Chicago Striders  'B'                                 43.04   2   6   
     1) 2143 Gabriel Nash 92            2) 2144 Alex Robinson 91          
     3) 2145 Samuel Rockett 92          4) 2152 Joseph Tooks 90           
  4 North Shore Breeze                                    43.34   1   4   
     1) 2553 Wallace Arrington 91       2) 2560 Brandon Fonk 92           
     3) 2579 Michael Taylor 92          4) 2582 Tauaris Thomas 91         
  5 Zephyrs TC                                            43.45   2   2   
     1) 2862 Cameron Allen 91           2) 2894 Brandon Minor 91          
     3) 2901 Dayvy Rivas 92             4) 2913 Christopher Watts 90      
  6 Illinois Storm TC                                     43.75   2   1   
     1) 2448 William Hudwell 91         2) 2451 Troy Lloyd 91             
     3) 2453 Ibn Powell 91              4) 2456 Eric Valentine 90         
  7 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                       44.11   1 
     1) 2874 Jonathan Gardner 91        2) 2883 TaSean Jackson 92         
     3) 2889 Rob Lott 92                4) 2900 Kendall Richmond 92       
  8 Zephyrs TC  'C'                                       45.65   1 
     1) 2864 Karston Anderson 90        2) 2870 Alexander Fitch 92        
     3) 2882 Patrick Hill 91            4) 2886 Marc Jones 92             
  9 Chicago Striders                                      45.98   2 
     1) 2131 Michael Chandler 92        2) 2141 William Lindsey 91        
     3) 2142 Brock Massie 92            4) 2147 Keith Ross 91             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
==========================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Aurora Sundowners                                   3:21.32   1  10   
     1) 2078 Aryan Avant 92             2) 2079 Cale Brown 92             
     3) 2084 Jamere Morrison 92         4) 2085 Leon Spears 92            
  2 Illinois Stealth TC                                 3:26.33   2   8   
     1) 2412 Salahudin Abdullah 91      2) 2414 Elliot Barney 91          
     3) 2424 Jeremy Joanes 91           4) 2426 Joshua Moore 90           
  3 Chicago Striders                                    3:26.84   1   6   
     1) 2135 Joshua Hernandez 91        2) 2141 William Lindsey 91        
     3) 2149 Jordan Speller 92          4) 2152 Joseph Tooks 90           
  4 O.F.F.                                              3:27.03   2   4   
     1) 2598 Quintin Moore 91           2) 2601 Dajon Sherman 92          
     3) 2602 Jeremy Simmien 91          4) 2603 Lezlie White 91           
  5 Zephyrs TC  'C'                                     3:28.06   2   2   
     1) 2864 Karston Anderson 90        2) 2866 Christian Awah 91         
     3) 2882 Patrick Hill 91            4) 2899 Patrick Rhode 92          
  6 Zephyrs TC                                          3:28.58   2   1   
     1) 2862 Cameron Allen 91           2) 2894 Brandon Minor 91          
     3) 2901 Dayvy Rivas 92             4) 2913 Christopher Watts 90      
  7 Illinois Storm TC                                   3:30.40   2 
     1) 2451 Troy Lloyd 91              2) 2452 Joe Mason 91              
     3) 2453 Ibn Powell 91              4) 2456 Eric Valentine 90         
  8 Angelic Flyers                                      3:30.54   2 
     1) 2014 Eric Jones 91              2) 2015 Jeff Kilgore 92           
     3) 2018 David Mann 90              4) 2021 Kelvin Owens 91           
  9 Zephyrs TC  'B'                                     3:30.57   2 
     1) 2874 Jonathan Gardner 91        2) 2883 TaSean Jackson 92         
     3) 2889 Rob Lott 92                4) 2900 Kendall Richmond 92       
 10 Flight TC                                           3:31.50   2 
     1) 2267 Patrick Foley 92           2) 2270 Seamus Hughes 91          
     3) 2272 Ryan Newtoff 92            4) 2274 Jonathan Walker 90        
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Chicago Striders                                        DNF  
     1) 2135 Joshua Hernandez 91        2) 2147 Keith Ross 91             
     3) 2149 Jordan Speller 92          4) 2150 Robert Sterling 92        
 
High Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2517 Zach Riley          92 Marion Swamp Fox         2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2  2268 Jeff Foreman        92 Flight TC                1.87m    6-01.50   8   
  3  2691 Patrick Livengood   92 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50   6   
  4  2690 Ishmil Lindsay      91 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50   4   
  5  2684 Kyle Jones Jenkins  92 Unattached               1.87m    6-01.50   2   
  6  2882 Patrick Hill        91 Zephyrs TC               1.82m    5-11.50   1   
  7  2568 Marcell KirkmanBey  91 N Shore Breeze           1.77m    5-09.75 
  8  2444 Aaron Baker         92 Illinois Storm           1.77m    5-09.75 
  9  2142 Brock Massie        92 Chicago Striders         1.72m    5-07.75 
 10  2447 Justin Higginbotha  91 Illinois Storm           1.72m    5-07.75 
 11  2419 Stephan Devroe      92 Illinois Stealth         1.72m    5-07.75 
 --  2260 Carl Atkins         92 Flight TC                   NH            
 --  2421 Aaron Ford          92 Illinois Stealth            NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2230 Nigel Jolly         92 Firestarters             6.83m   22-05.00  10   
  2  2426 Joshua Moore        90 Illinois Stealth         6.53m   21-05.25   8   
  3  2672 Antoine Curry       92 Unattached               6.39m   20-11.75   6   
  4  2079 Cale Brown          92 Aurora Sundowner         6.29m   20-07.75   4   
  5  2270 Seamus Hughes       91 Flight TC                6.16m   20-02.50   2   
  6  2878 Mark Hardman        92 Zephyrs TC               6.12m   20-01.00   1   
  7  2415 Ronald Beach, II    92 Illinois Stealth         6.05m   19-10.25 
  8  2142 Brock Massie        92 Chicago Striders         5.75m   18-10.50 
  9  2147 Keith Ross          91 Chicago Striders         5.68m   18-07.75 
 10  2419 Stephan Devroe      92 Illinois Stealth         5.66m   18-07.00 
 11  2698 Richmond Richter    91 Unattached               5.24m   17-02.25 
 12  2087 Matt Wytiaz         92 Aurora Sundowner         5.12m   16-09.75 
 13  2081 Evan Jackson        92 Aurora Sundowner         5.03m   16-06.00 
 14  2232 Steve Newman        92 Firestarters             5.01m   16-05.25 
 15  2444 Aaron Baker         92 Illinois Storm           4.98m   16-04.25 
 16  2421 Aaron Ford          92 Illinois Stealth         4.92m   16-01.75 
 --  2144 Alex Robinson       91 Chicago Striders            ND            
 
Triple Jump Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2627 Thayer Harrison     92 Sprngfld Strider        14.34m   47-00.75  10   
  2  2874 Jonathan Gardner    91 Zephyrs TC              13.98m   45-10.50   8   
  3  2230 Nigel Jolly         92 Firestarters            13.81m   45-03.75   6   
  4  2698 Richmond Richter    91 Unattached              13.71m   44-11.75   4   
  5  2919 Devin Lee           91 Zephyrs TC              13.70m   44-11.50   2   
  6  2878 Mark Hardman        92 Zephyrs TC              13.35m   43-09.75   1   
  7  2447 Justin Higginbotha  91 Illinois Storm          13.21m   43-04.25 
  8  2079 Cale Brown          92 Aurora Sundowner        13.19m   43-03.25 
  9  2231 Tim Lewis           90 Firestarters            13.01m   42-08.25 
 10  2142 Brock Massie        92 Chicago Striders        12.81m   42-00.50 
 11  2232 Steve Newman        92 Firestarters            12.21m   40-00.75 
 12  2168 Tapas Patel         91 DuPage TC               12.00m   39-04.50 
 13  2693 Troy Meehan         92 Unattached              11.74m   38-06.25 
 14  2081 Evan Jackson        92 Aurora Sundowner        11.55m   37-10.75 
 15  2265 Matt Dobronics      90 Flight TC               10.89m   35-08.75 
 16  2444 Aaron Baker         92 Illinois Storm          10.84m   35-06.75 
 --  2075 Dajarin Vasquez     92 Aurora Flyers               ND            
 --  2415 Ronald Beach, II    92 Illinois Stealth            ND            
 
Shot Put 12 lb Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2682 Curtis Jensen       90 Unattached              15.97m   52-04.75  10   
  2  2699 Tyler Rocco         91 Unattached              15.10m   49-06.50   8   
  3  2616 Corey Pugh          91 SW Suburban TC          12.61m   41-04.50   6   
  4  2670 Tyler Clott         92 Unattached              11.94m   39-02.25   4   
  5  2614 Cyle Jackson        91 SW Suburban TC          10.84m   35-06.75   2   
  6  2586 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          10.81m   35-05.75   1   
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2699 Tyler Rocco         91 Unattached              46.42m     152-03  10   
  2  2692 Matt Marunde        91 Unattached              45.19m     148-03   8   
  3  2682 Curtis Jensen       90 Unattached              44.39m     145-08   6   
  4  2701 Eric Schuler        91 Unattached              37.74m     123-10   4   
  5  2586 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          31.62m     103-09   2   
  6  2329 DeVoniss Thompson   92 Huskie TC               27.43m      90-00   1   
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2663 James Bradford      91 Unattached              45.55m     149-05  10   
  2  2692 Matt Marunde        91 Unattached              41.26m     135-04   8   
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1  2677 Tim Glover          90 Unattached              62.62m     205-05  10   
  2  2886 Marc Jones          92 Zephyrs TC              41.11m     134-10   8   
  3  2586 Pere Willhite       90 N Shore Breeze          34.37m     112-09   6   
  4  2329 DeVoniss Thompson   92 Huskie TC               33.97m     111-05   4   
  5  2509 Aaron Simmons       92 LV's Cheetahs           32.58m     106-11   2   
  6  2870 Alexander Fitch     92 Zephyrs TC              31.58m     103-07   1   
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1  2168 Tapas Patel         91 DuPage TC             32:24.61   10   
 --  2161 Patrick Brambert    91 DuPage TC                   DQ  
 
              Women - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               56        2) Huskie TC                  38   
    3) Elgin Sharks TC             32        4) North Shore Breeze         22   
    5) Kankakee TC                 11        6) Golden Eagles               4   
 
               Women - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Golden Eagles               50        2) Chicago Express            44   
    3) Illini Heat TC              30        4) Elgin Sharks TC            28   
    5) Falcons TC                  18        6) Aurora Flyers              17   
    7) Univ. of Chicago TC         14        8) North Shore Breeze         12   
    9) Huskie TC                   10        9) LV's Cheetahs              10   
   11) Illinois Stealth TC          4       12) Springfield Striders        1   
   12) Zephyrs TC                   1       12) Waukegan Invaders           1   
 
               Women - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             48        1) Illinois Elite TC          48   
    3) Huskie TC                   46        3) Illinois Stealth TC        46   
    5) Aurora Flyers               28        6) Zephyrs TC                 26   
    7) Univ. of Chicago TC         24        8) Golden Eagles              12   
    8) North Shore Breeze          12       10) Waukegan Invaders           8   
   11) Fast & Fit                   6       12) LV's Cheetahs               4   
   13) Illini Heat TC               2       14) Wildcat TC                  1   
   14) Illinois Storm TC            1       14) Chicago Striders            1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Illinois Elite TC           82        2) Elgin Sharks TC            72   
    3) Illini Heat TC              52        4) Illinois Stealth TC        49   
    5) Zephyrs TC                  47        6) Golden Eagles              41   
    7) Huskie TC                   32        8) Wildcat TC                 24   
    9) Firestarters TC             20       10) Aurora Flyers              16   
   11) North Shore Breeze          14       12) Univ. of Chicago TC        11   
   13) Rochelle TC                  8       14) LV's Cheetahs               6   
   15) Waukegan Invaders            4       16) Chicago Express             1   
 
            Women - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                 129        2) Illini Heat TC             70   
    3) Aurora Flyers               59        4) LV's Cheetahs              40.50
    5) Illinois Elite TC           34        6) Waukegan Invaders          33   
    7) Elgin Sharks TC             30        8) Springfield Striders       25   
    9) Flight TC                   15.50    10) Illinois Storm TC          12   
   11) Golden Eagles                8       11) Illinois Stealth TC         8   
   13) Wildcat TC                   6       13) North Shore Breeze          6   
   15) Firestarters TC              5       16) Chicago Striders            2   
   16) Angelic Flyers               2                                           
 
                Women - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Firestarters TC             69        2) Zephyrs TC                 63   
    3) Flight TC                   60        4) Aurora Flyers              47   
    5) Aurora Sundowners           38        6) DuPage TC                  34   
    7) Huskie TC                   26        8) Illini Heat TC             24   
    9) Chicago Striders            15       10) Illinois Storm TC          13   
   11) Ben Newsom Jr. TC           11       12) Southern Illinois Speed    10   
   12) Marion Swamp Fox            10       12) Elgin Sharks TC            10   
   12) Illinois Elite TC           10       12) Kankakee TC                10   
   17) LV's Cheetahs                9       18) High Flyers                 8   
   18) Wildcat TC                   8       20) Angelic Flyers              7   
   21) North Shore Breeze           6       22) Waukegan Invaders           4   
   22) Golden Eagles                4       24) O.F.F.                      1   
 
              Men - Sub-Bantam - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elgin Sharks TC             44        2) Waukegan Invaders          24   
    3) Kankakee TC                 21        4) North Shore Breeze         17   
    5) High Flyers                 14        6) Aurora Flyers              12   
    7) Univ. of Chicago TC          6        8) Zephyrs TC                  4   
 
                Men - Bantam - Team Rankings - 12 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Waukegan Invaders           57        2) Elgin Sharks TC            30   
    3) Aurora Flyers               21        4) Fast & Fit                 20   
    5) Kankakee TC                 16        5) Illinois Stealth TC        16   
    7) Huskie TC                   14        8) Univ. of Chicago TC        12   
    9) Wildcat TC                  11       10) Chicago Striders            8   
   10) High Flyers                  8       12) Springfield Striders        6   
   12) Illini Heat TC               6       14) Chicago Express             1   
 
                Men - Midget - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Aurora Flyers               90        2) Wildcat TC                 73   
    3) Zephyrs TC                  42        4) Univ. of Chicago TC        40   
    5) Golden Eagles               33        6) Huskie TC                  32   
    7) Elgin Sharks TC             20        8) DuPage TC                   8   
    8) Southern Illinois Striders   8        8) Illinois Elite TC           8   
   11) Waukegan Invaders            4       12) North Shore Breeze          2   
   13) Kankakee TC                  1       13) Chicago Express             1   
 
                Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  84        2) DuPage TC                  48   
    2) Huskie TC                   48        4) Wildcat TC                 42   
    5) Aurora Flyers               30        6) North Shore Breeze         19   
    7) Elgin Sharks TC             18        7) Belvidere TC               18   
    9) Illinois Elite TC           10       10) Illini Heat TC              8   
   10) High Flyers                  8       12) Illinois Storm TC           6   
   13) Night Riders TC              2       13) Kankakee TC                 2   
   13) Illinois Stealth TC          2       13) Univ. of Chicago TC         2   
   17) Golden Eagles                1       17) Chicago Striders            1   
 
             Men - Intermediate - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) North Shore Breeze          73        2) Illinois Storm TC          43   
    2) DuPage TC                   43        4) Zephyrs TC                 40   
    5) Southwest Suburban TC       29        6) Angelic Flyers             28   
    6) Elgin Sharks TC             28        8) LV's Cheetahs              24   
    9) Illinois Stealth TC         22       10) Ben Newsom Jr. TC          21   
   11) Flight TC                   20       11) Marion Swamp Fox           20   
   11) Chicago Striders            20       14) Springfield Striders       15   
   15) Aurora Sundowners           12       16) Aurora Flyers              11   
   17) Southern Illinois Striders  10       18) Chicago Blaze               8   
   19) Golden Eagles                6       19) Southern Illinois Speed     6   
   19) Wildcat TC                   6       22) Chicago Express             3   
 
                Men - Young - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Zephyrs TC                  62        2) Angelic Flyers             44   
    3) Illinois Stealth TC         37        4) Chicago Striders           34   
    5) Flight TC                   33        6) O.F.F.                     26   
    7) Elgin Sharks TC             24        7) North Shore Breeze         24   
    9) Aurora Sundowners           22       10) DuPage TC                  18   
   10) Springfield Striders        18       12) Firestarters TC            16   
   13) Kankakee TC                 14       14) LV's Cheetahs              12   
   15) Marion Swamp Fox            10       16) Southwest Suburban TC       8   
   17) Huskie TC                    5       18) Illinois Storm TC           1   
   18) Wildcat TC                   1                                           
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx