Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Wisconsin Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

Waukesha, Wisonsin

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk         14.88q  NWI  4 
  2 Bray, Siarra                 Higher Ground Ch         16.02q  NWI  1 
  3 Perry, Takayla               Joe Sims Milwauk         16.18q  NWI  1 
  4 Phillips, Nicole             Joe Sims Milwauk         16.19q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         16.29q  NWI  3 
  6 Hunt, Evonna                 Silver Springs S         16.31q  NWI  3 
  7 Neumann, Callie              YMCA Roadrunners         16.57q  NWI  2 
  8 Riley, Janaya                Running Rebe             16.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Scholler, Tristan            20 Wisconsin Una         16.70   NWI  4 
 10 Panton, Jordanne             Merton Area Runn         17.12   NWI  1 
 11 Ellis, Sydney                Milwaukee Mustan         17.43   NWI  3 
 12 Lefevre, Paulayna            YMCA Roadrunners         17.46   NWI  3 
 13 Leckwee, Riley               Madison Westside         18.19   NWI  1 
 14 Hiller, Catherine            20 Wisconsin Una         18.37   NWI  2 
 15 Leckwee, Bailey              Madison Westside         18.59   NWI  1 
 16 tooson, camille              Milwaukee Mustan         18.60   NWI  2 
 17 Schiller, Casandra           20 Wisconsin Una         18.65   NWI  3 
 18 Beamon, Kennady              Joe Sims Milwauk         18.92   NWI  2 
 19 Hibicke, Taylor              20 Wisconsin Una         19.01   NWI  1 
 20 McDowell, Sydnee             Congress Track C,Mi      19.71   NWI  3 
 21 smith, leakessa              Milwaukee Mustan         19.92   NWI  4 
 22 Brenner, Carley              YMCA Roadrunners         21.38   NWI  2 
 23 Seiler, Emilee               20 Wisconsin Una         23.67   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk         15.05   NWI 
  2 Bray, Siarra                 Higher Ground Ch         15.83   NWI 
  3 Riley, Janaya                Running Rebe             15.87   NWI 
  4 Neumann, Callie              YMCA Roadrunners         15.97   NWI 
  5 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         16.20   NWI 
  6 Hunt, Evonna                 Silver Springs S         16.23   NWI 
  7 Perry, Takayla               Joe Sims Milwauk         16.23   NWI 
  8 Phillips, Nicole             Joe Sims Milwauk         16.45   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Bray, Siarra                 Higher Ground Ch         34.00   NWI  2 
  2 Riley, Janaya                Running Rebe             34.30   NWI  3 
  3 Neumann, Callie              YMCA Roadrunners         35.20   NWI  3 
  4 diarrassouba, khady          Milwaukee Mustan         35.36   NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         36.25   NWI  2 
  6 tomlin, destiny              Milwaukee Mustan         36.47   NWI  2 
  7 Hunt, Evonna                 Silver Springs S         36.79   NWI  3 
  8 Ellis, Sydney                Milwaukee Mustan         36.97   NWI  1 
  9 Hower, Gabby                 Merton Area Runn         37.16   NWI  3 
 10 Noskowiak, Caroline          YMCA Roadrunners         37.52   NWI  1 
 11 Lefevre, Paulayna            YMCA Roadrunners         38.41   NWI  3 
 12 Leckwee, Riley               Madison Westside         38.90   NWI  2 
 13 Anick, Mary Kate             YMCA Roadrunners         39.17   NWI  2 
 14 Beamon, Kennady              Joe Sims Milwauk         39.56   NWI  2 
 15 tooson, camille              Milwaukee Mustan         40.59   NWI  1 
 16 DeVine, Isabella             20 Wisconsin Una         41.27   NWI  1 
 17 Schiller, Casandra           20 Wisconsin Una         41.32   NWI  1 
 18 Brenner, Carley              YMCA Roadrunners         43.55   NWI  3 
 19 Bray, Kayla                  Higher Ground Ch         43.81   NWI  3 
 20 McDowell, Sydnee             Congress Track C,Mi      45.45   NWI  2 
 21 smith, leakessa              Milwaukee Mustan         51.01   NWI  1 
 22 Panton, Jordanne             Merton Area Runn         53.82   NWI  3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn       1:16.49   2 
  2 Hafenstein, Laura            YMCA Roadrunners       1:19.20   3 
  3 Hintz, Carley                Thunderbird Trac       1:20.00   2 
  4 diarrassouba, khady          Milwaukee Mustan       1:20.97   1 
  5 Ellis, Sydney                Milwaukee Mustan       1:25.47   3 
  6 Hower, Gabby                 Merton Area Runn       1:26.31   2 
  7 Noskowiak, Caroline          YMCA Roadrunners       1:27.29   1 
  8 Anick, Mary Kate             YMCA Roadrunners       1:29.16   2 
  9 Noskowiak, Mara              YMCA Roadrunners       1:32.17   1 
 10 Bradley, Malea               Merton Area Runn       1:35.56   3 
 11 Hagenbeck, Lauren            20 Wisconsin Una       1:35.65   2 
 12 Patnode, Isabella            YMCA Roadrunners       1:37.81   3 
 13 smith, leakessa              Milwaukee Mustan       2:04.24   2 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn       2:58.74  
  2 Hafenstein, Laura            YMCA Roadrunners       3:20.56  
  3 Hintz, Carley                Thunderbird Trac       3:22.31  
  4 Noskowiak, Mara              YMCA Roadrunners       3:34.42  
  5 Patnode, Isabella            YMCA Roadrunners       4:00.41  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kayla                  Merton Area Runn       5:46.97  
  2 Massmann, Madeline           Madison Eastside       6:38.99  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    1:04.97  
     1) Adams, Cheria                   2) Phillips, Nicole               
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  1:15.96  
  3 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               1:17.36  
     1) Lefevre, Paulayna               2) Brenner, Carley                
     3) Anick, Mary Kate                4) Patnode, Isabella              
 -- Merton Area Running Club  'A'                            DQ  
     1) Bradley, Malea                  2) Hower, Gabby                   
     3) Panton, Jordanne                4) Vogt, Kayla                    
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:57.57  
     1) Hafenstein, Laura               2) Noskowiak, Caroline            
     3) Noskowiak, Mara                 4) Neumann, Callie                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50 
  2 Scholler, Tristan            20 Wisconsin Una         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  3 Adams, Cheria                Joe Sims Milwauk         3.32m   NWI  10-10.75 
  4 Johnson, Bargan              Madison Westside         2.91m   NWI   9-06.75 
  5 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
  6 Hower, Gabby                 Merton Area Runn         2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7 Hiller, Catherine            20 Wisconsin Una         2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  7 Clyce, Nicole                Madison Westside         2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  9 Phillips, Nicole             Joe Sims Milwauk         2.59m   NWI   8-06.00 
 10 Perry, Takayla               Joe Sims Milwauk         2.49m   NWI   8-02.00 
 11 Leckwee, Riley               Madison Westside         2.42m   NWI   7-11.25 
 12 Hintz, Carley                Thunderbird Trac         2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 13 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
 14 Driscoll, Eniya              South Madison Pa         2.23m   NWI   7-03.75 
 15 Hagenbeck, Lauren            20 Wisconsin Una         2.12m   NWI   6-11.50 
 16 Riley, Janaya                Running Rebe             2.09m   NWI   6-10.25 
 17 Leckwee, Bailey              Madison Westside         1.45m   NWI   4-09.25 
 -- Siehr, Payton                20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Glosson, Lakeya              Joe Sims Milwauk         5.82m   19-01.25 
  2 Clyce, Nicole                Madison Westside         3.91m   12-10.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa        14.82m      48-07 
  2 Driscoll, Eniya              South Madison Pa         9.30m      30-06 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan         30.8h   NWI    412
  2 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         34.5h   NWI    203
  3 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa         37.3h   NWI     90
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa         1.15m    3-09.25    266
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan         1.10m    3-07.25    222
 -- Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa         5.18m   17-00.00    220
  2 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan         4.86m   15-11.50    199
  3 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside         3.34m   10-11.50    106
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Broomfield, Samantha         Milwaukee Mustan           833  
  2 Miller, Kaia                 South Madison Pa           576  
  3 Johnson, Ayona               Madison Eastside           309  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Obasih, Chisam               Joe Sims Milwauk         13.63q  NWI  3 
  2 Malone, Ashley               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.09q  NWI  2 
  3 stallworth, yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan         14.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Wardell, Sinya               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.18q  NWI  1 
  5 Elliot, Jaliya               Higher Ground Ch         14.34q  NWI  1 
  6 Beamon, Taylor               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.68q  NWI  2 
  7 Lee, Amazshea                Silver Springs S         14.91q  NWI  2 
  8 Hunt, Erin                   Silver Springs S         14.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Greer, Jada                  Silver Springs S         15.21   NWI  3 
 10 Hines, Alicia                Silver Springs S         15.55   NWI  1 
 11 Ford, Amanda                 Silver Springs S         15.86   NWI  2 
 12 Dowery, Staci                Running Rebe             15.88   NWI  2 
 13 Candie, Brionne              Joe Sims Milwauk         16.03   NWI  1 
 14 Hinshaw, Audrey              Madison Westside         16.51   NWI  1 
 15 Daniels, De-jaa              Joe Sims Milwauk         18.21   NWI  1 
 16 Watkins, Virgia              Silver Springs S         21.15   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Obasih, Chisam               Joe Sims Milwauk         13.63   NWI 
  2 Malone, Ashley               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.13   NWI 
  3 Wardell, Sinya               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.35   NWI 
  4 stallworth, yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan         14.36   NWI 
  5 Elliot, Jaliya               Higher Ground Ch         14.66   NWI 
  6 Hunt, Erin                   Silver Springs S         14.90   NWI 
  7 Beamon, Taylor               Joe Sims Milwauk         15.03   NWI 
  8 Lee, Amazshea                Silver Springs S         15.07   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chisam               Joe Sims Milwauk         28.15   NWI  3 
  2 Malone, Ashley               Joe Sims Milwauk         28.62   NWI  1 
  3 Abdullah, Nyairah            Joe Sims Milwauk         28.72   NWI  2 
  4 Burkel, Kristen              20 Wisconsin Una         29.13   NWI  4 
  5 Wardell, Sinya               Joe Sims Milwauk         29.25   NWI  3 
  6 stallworth, yadiah           Milwaukee Mustan         29.30   NWI  1 
  7 Elliot, Jaliya               Higher Ground Ch         29.76   NWI  3 
  8 Beamon, Taylor               Joe Sims Milwauk         29.91   NWI  1 
  9 Lee, Amazshea                Silver Springs S         30.74   NWI  3 
 10 Hunt, Erin                   Silver Springs S         30.78   NWI  3 
 11 Greer, Jada                  Silver Springs S         31.28   NWI  1 
 12 Meissner, Elizabeth          Merton Area Runn         31.42   NWI  3 
 13 Hines, Alicia                Silver Springs S         33.02   NWI  2 
 14 Quinlan, Megan               Merton Area Runn         33.35   NWI  2 
 15 Logan, JaTasia               Higher Ground Ch         33.45   NWI  1 
 16 Candie, Brionne              Joe Sims Milwauk         34.04   NWI  1 
 17 Rodrigues, Rachel            YMCA Roadrunners         34.56   NWI  4 
 18 Shelp, Eileen                Merton Area Runn         35.04   NWI  2 
 19 Hayward, Brekk               YMCA Roadrunners         35.08   NWI  2 
 20 Nelson, Tessa                20 Wisconsin Una         36.11   NWI  3 
 21 Draxler, Victoria            20 Wisconsin Una         38.29   NWI  2 
 22 Daniels, De-jaa              Joe Sims Milwauk         38.80   NWI  3 
 23 Smith, Cierra                YMCA Roadrunners         39.12   NWI  1 
 24 Watkins, Virgia              Silver Springs S         39.35   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Anderson, Sherria            Higher Ground Ch       1:10.56   1 
  2 Abdullah, Nyairah            Joe Sims Milwauk       1:10.84   2 
  3 Meissner, Elizabeth          Merton Area Runn       1:12.68   2 
  4 Williams, Andrea             Running Rebe           1:17.58   1 
  4 Coorough, Elise              Merton Area Runn       1:17.58     
  5 Burkel, Kristen              20 Wisconsin Una       1:18.21   1 
  6 Hirschmann, Laurel           20 Wisconsin Una       1:20.99   2 
  7 Ogunbowale, Arike            Silver Springs S,Mi    1:23.96   1 
  8 Lesniak, Kaelynn             YMCA Roadrunners       1:27.75   1 
  9 Draxler, Victoria            20 Wisconsin Una       1:28.06   2 
 10 Smith, Cierra                YMCA Roadrunners       1:29.08   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hirschmann, Laurel           20 Wisconsin Una       3:12.01  
  2 Jones, Jaelen                Higher Ground Ch       3:36.35  
  3 Lesniak, Kaelynn             YMCA Roadrunners       3:44.89  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey                 Distance Demons        5:19.09  
  2 McCoy, Kerry                 20 Wisconsin Una       6:31.00  
  3 Quinlan, Megan               Merton Area Runn       6:48.41  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wolf, Bailey                 Distance Demons       11:05.64  
  2 McCoy, Kerry                 20 Wisconsin Una      13:45.25  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rodrigues, Rachel            YMCA Roadrunners         19.30Q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodrigues, Rachel            YMCA Roadrunners         19.30   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    58.53  
  2 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                   58.98  
     1) Anderson, Sherria               2) Elliot, Jaliya                 
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:05.72  
 -- Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                         DQ  
     1) Abdullah, Nyairah               2) James, Auburnee                
     3) Malone, Ashley                  4) Obasih, Chisam                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                 5:10.51  
     1) Anderson, Sherria               2) Logan, JaTasia                 
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               6:15.73  
     1) Lesniak, Kaelynn                2) Smith, Cierra                  
     3) Rodrigues, Rachel               4)                                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vance, Tiara                 Madison Westside         1.20m    3-11.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Burkel, Kristen              20 Wisconsin Una         4.09m   NWI  13-05.00 
  2 Shelp, Eileen                Merton Area Runn         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
  3 Nelson, Tessa                20 Wisconsin Una         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  4 Becker, Veronica             Merton Area Runn         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
  5 Dowery, Staci                Running Rebe             3.18m   NWI  10-05.25 
  6 Vance, Tiara                 Madison Westside         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
  7 Hinshaw, Audrey              Madison Westside         2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 -- Knox, Synovia                South Madison Pa            ND   NWI           
 -- Williams, Andrea             Running Rebe                ND   NWI           
 -- Jones, Jaelen                Higher Ground Ch            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Beverly, Alexis              Joe Sims Milwauk         7.52m   24-08.25 
  2 Knox, Synovia                South Madison Pa         7.00m   22-11.75 
  3 Allen, Jala                  Running Rebe             5.47m   17-11.50 
  4 Batey, Daisha                Congress Track C,Mi      4.01m   13-02.00 
 -- Ford, Amanda                 Silver Springs S            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Knox, Synovia                South Madison Pa        16.17m      53-01 
  2 Beverly, Alexis              Joe Sims Milwauk        13.79m      45-03 
  3 Allen, Jala                  Running Rebe            12.03m      39-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Becker, Veronica             Merton Area Runn        15.75m      51-08 
  2 Knox, Synovia                South Madison Pa        12.32m      40-05 
 -- Allen, Jala                  Running Rebe                ND            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una       3:50.0h      44
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una         19.2h   NWI    241
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una         1.05m    3-05.25    180
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una         3.24m   NWI  10-07.75    150
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una         6.38m   20-11.25    295
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vallier, Erika               20 Wisconsin Una           910  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vance, Tiara                 Madison Westside      10:58.18  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S         13.24q  NWI  4 
  2 Bertieri, Jayne              Milwaukee Mustan         13.31q  NWI  4 
  3 lock, toney                  Milwaukee Mustan         13.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Malone, Angel                Joe Sims Milwauk         13.45q  NWI  3 
  5 Folds, Da'Ja                 Joe Sims Milwauk         13.45q  NWI  4 
  6 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             13.80q  NWI  4 
  7 Bonk, Mackenzie              20 Wisconsin Una         13.81q  NWI  2 
  8 Draxler, Bonnie              A P Vaulting             13.92q  NWI  2 
  9 Madisen, Kirsten             Wisconsin Ru             14.14   NWI  3 
 10 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison Eastside         14.15   NWI  2 
 11 Urquhart, Brandee            Wisconsin Ru             14.22   NWI  3 
 12 green, kendra                Higher Ground Ch         14.25   NWI  2 
 13 Allen, Alina                 Silver Springs S         14.27   NWI  1 
 14 Elwing, Alissa               Congress Track C,Mi      14.59   NWI  1 
 15 Berger, Abbie                Merton Area Runn         14.64   NWI  2 
 16 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C         14.65   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Alanna             20 Wisconsin Una         14.68   NWI  2 
 18 Martalock, Alana             Higher Ground Ch         14.76   NWI  1 
 19 Morgan-Wilborn, Lauren       Wisconsin Ru             14.80   NWI  3 
 20 Willis, Deidre               Joe Sims Milwauk         14.88   NWI  1 
 21 whiteside, jahira            Milwaukee Mustan         14.92   NWI  2 
 22 Lee, Wantanesha              Silver Springs S         14.98   NWI  1 
 23 George, Titi                 Silver Springs S         15.66   NWI  1 
 24 Pohlman, Courtney            20 Wisconsin Una         16.37   NWI  4 
 25 White, Tatyanna              Silver Springs S         16.57   NWI  1 
 26 Moore, Nichelle              Silver Springs S         17.83   NWI  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 lock, toney                  Milwaukee Mustan         13.27   NWI 
  2 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S         13.28   NWI 
  3 Malone, Angel                Joe Sims Milwauk         13.30   NWI 
  4 Folds, Da'Ja                 Joe Sims Milwauk         13.50   NWI 
  5 Bertieri, Jayne              Milwaukee Mustan         13.51   NWI 
  6 Bonk, Mackenzie              20 Wisconsin Una         13.71   NWI 
  7 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             13.77   NWI 
  8 Draxler, Bonnie              A P Vaulting             14.20   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Davis, Bianca                Silver Springs S         26.99   NWI  2 
  2 Malone, Angel                Joe Sims Milwauk         27.21   NWI  4 
  3 Bertieri, Jayne              Milwaukee Mustan         27.47   NWI  2 
  4 lock, toney                  Milwaukee Mustan         27.53   NWI  1 
  5 howard, jaia                 Milwaukee Mustan         27.97   NWI  3 
  6 Scharbarth, Abby             Thunderbird Trac         28.07   NWI  5 
  7 Moton, Alexandria            Higher Ground Ch         28.14   NWI  5 
  8 Draxler, Bonnie              A P Vaulting             28.18   NWI  2 
  9 Brown, Jameeleh              Joe Sims Milwauk         28.34   NWI  5 
 10 Elwing, Alissa               Congress Track C,Mi      28.37   NWI  5 
 11 Bos, Alison                  20 Wisconsin Una         28.72   NWI  3 
 12 Jenkins, Jasmine             Higher Ground Ch         28.82   NWI  4 
 13 Millet, Victoria             Silver Springs S         29.17   NWI  2 
 14 Newkirk, Antonese            Congress Track C,Mi      29.24   NWI  4 
 15 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn         29.28   NWI  4 
 16 Vedder, Kayanna              Thunderbird Trac         29.29   NWI  1 
 17 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison Eastside         29.49   NWI  3 
 18 Welch, Elexxus               Joe Sims Milwauk         29.96   NWI  4 
 19 green, kendra                Higher Ground Ch         29.97   NWI  2 
 20 Lee, Wantanesha              Silver Springs S         30.48   NWI  5 
 21 whiteside, jahira            Milwaukee Mustan         30.67   NWI  4 
 22 Berger, Abbie                Merton Area Runn         30.69   NWI  3 
 23 Torrence, Morgan             Congress Track C,Mi      31.10   NWI  2 
 24 Morgan-Wilborn, Lauren       Wisconsin Ru             31.22   NWI  3 
 25 Hentz, De'ja                 Congress Track C         31.32   NWI  3 
 26 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C         32.00   NWI  2 
 27 Madisen, Kirsten             Wisconsin Ru             32.41   NWI  4 
 28 Neumann, Lindsay             YMCA Roadrunners         33.30   NWI  2 
 29 Hightower, Maleika           Silver Springs S         34.39   NWI  3 
 30 Clemens, Shaina              Merton Area Runn         34.39   NWI  3 
 31 Sellers, LaKisha             Silver Springs S         35.35   NWI  5 
 32 Moore, Nichelle              Silver Springs S         37.33   NWI  5 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 howard, jaia                 Milwaukee Mustan       1:01.68   1 
  2 Bos, Alison                  20 Wisconsin Una       1:02.21   2 
  3 williams, amber              Milwaukee Mustan       1:03.09   2 
  4 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside       1:03.93   1 
  5 Harrington, Tiersa           Silver Springs S       1:04.74   1 
  6 Klappa, Katie                Thunderbird Trac       1:07.38   3 
  7 Brackenbury, Emilee          YMCA Roadrunners       1:07.79   1 
  8 Williams, Alison             20 Wisconsin Una       1:08.78   3 
  9 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn       1:09.11   1 
 10 Moton, Alexandria            Higher Ground Ch       1:09.52   3 
 11 Millet, Victoria             Silver Springs S       1:09.93   3 
 12 Clawson, Annika              Merton Area Runn       1:12.91   1 
 13 Neumann, Lindsay             YMCA Roadrunners       1:14.38   2 
 14 Anick, Hailey                YMCA Roadrunners       1:16.60   2 
 15 Clemens, Shaina              Merton Area Runn       1:16.88   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 West, Alantris               Congress Track C,Mi    2:41.68  
  2 Dubnicka, Jackie             Merton Area Runn       2:42.50  
  3 Brackenbury, Emilee          YMCA Roadrunners       2:47.06  
  4 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside       2:49.85  
  5 Anick, Hailey                YMCA Roadrunners       3:05.83  
  6 Laplae-Arthur, Martha        Silver Springs S       3:08.75  
  7 Schaewe, Madison             YMCA Roadrunners       3:21.14  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dubnicka, Jackie             Merton Area Runn       5:27.51  
  2 Ogas, Emily                  Joe Sims Milwauk       6:18.60  
  3 Schaewe, Madison             YMCA Roadrunners       6:36.36  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogas, Emily                  Joe Sims Milwauk      12:55.57  
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside      13:34.27  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             16.42Q  NWI 
  2 Williams, Alison             20 Wisconsin Una         18.48q  NWI 
  3 Anderson, Kezia              Higher Ground Ch         20.41q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             16.42   NWI 
  2 Williams, Alison             20 Wisconsin Una         18.48   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Kezia              Higher Ground Ch         20.41   NWI 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             31.32   NWI 
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         35.01   NWI 
  3 Anderson, Kezia              Higher Ground Ch         36.49   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    51.67  
     1) Bertieri, Jayne                 2)                                
  2 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    52.44  
  3 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      54.33  
     1) Folds, Da'Ja                    2) Malone, Angel                  
     3) Welch, Elexxus                  4)                                
  4 Congress Track Club  'A'                              55.66  
  5 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                   55.94  
     1) Hamilton, Arneisha              2) Martalock, Alana               
     3) Jenkins, Jasmine                4) Moton, Alexandria              
  6 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:01.84  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thunderbird Track and Field Cl  'A'                 4:41.39  
  2 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                 4:58.86  
     1) Anderson, Kezia                 2) Hamilton, Arneisha             
     3) Martalock, Alana                4) Jenkins, Jasmine               
  3 Congress Track Club  'A'                            5:15.50  
  4 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:20.85  
     1) Brackenbury, Emilee             2) Anick, Hailey                  
     3) Neumann, Lindsay                4) Schaewe, Madison               
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Thunderbird Trac         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Meiller, Megan               Madison Eastside         1.40m    4-07.00 
  3 Williams, Alison             20 Wisconsin Una         1.35m    4-05.00 
  4 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn         1.30m    4-03.25 
  5 Williams, Alanna             20 Wisconsin Una         1.20m    3-11.25 
  6 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         1.15m    3-09.25 
 -- Flucke, Alexandra            A P Vaulting                NH            
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flucke, Alexandra            A P Vaulting             2.45m    8-00.50 
 -- Pohlman, Courtney            20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 -- Draxler, Bonnie              A P Vaulting                NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scharbarth, Abby             Thunderbird Trac         4.79m   NWI  15-08.75 
  2 Matthew, Sydnee              Running Rebe             4.61m   NWI  15-01.50 
  3 Malone, Angel                Joe Sims Milwauk         4.39m   NWI  14-05.00 
  4 Soderbeck, Sydney            Merton Area Runn         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  5 Klappa, Katie                Thunderbird Trac         4.21m   NWI  13-09.75 
  6 Welch, Elexxus               Joe Sims Milwauk         4.18m   NWI  13-08.75 
  7 Beauvais, Gabriella          Madison Eastside         3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  8 Berger, Abbie                Merton Area Runn         3.89m   NWI  12-09.25 
  9 Elwing, Alissa               Congress Track C,Mi      3.80m   NWI  12-05.75 
 10 McGlaston, Cheyenne          Congress Track C         3.62m   NWI  11-10.50 
 11 Hentz, De'ja                 Congress Track C         3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
 12 Anderson, Kezia              Higher Ground Ch         3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
 13 Pohlman, Courtney            20 Wisconsin Una         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 14 Anick, Hailey                YMCA Roadrunners         2.98m   NWI   9-09.50 
 15 Neumann, Lindsay             YMCA Roadrunners         2.82m   NWI   9-03.00 
 -- Schaewe, Madison             YMCA Roadrunners          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside         9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
  2 Bartholf, Jordan             Flying V's Track         8.35m   NWI  27-04.75 
  3 Pohlman, Courtney            20 Wisconsin Una         8.17m   NWI  26-09.75 
  4 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Thunderbird Trac         8.10m   NWI  26-07.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy             20 Wisconsin Una        12.96m   42-06.25 
  2 Bartholf, Jordan             Flying V's Track         9.37m   30-09.00 
  3 stallworth, annastajia       Milwaukee Mustan         7.29m   23-11.00 
  4 Folds, Da'Ja                 Joe Sims Milwauk         6.55m   21-06.00 
 -- Wright, Maiya                Running Rebe                ND            
 -- Gary-hampton, Shienne        Running Rebe                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Kennedy             20 Wisconsin Una        34.86m     114-04 
  2 Wilder, Sidnie               20 Wisconsin Una        21.47m      70-05 
  3 Bartholf, Jordan             Flying V's Track        17.86m      58-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Delaney         Thunderbird Trac        23.17m      76-00 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside       2:42.3h     547
  2 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside       2:43.5h     533
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside         18.9h   NWI    377
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         22.6h   NWI    110
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside         1.40m    4-07.00    512
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         1.20m    3-11.25    312
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         3.50m   NWI  11-05.75    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sternhagen, Ashley           Madison Eastside         6.89m   22-07.25    328
  2 Jones, Valerie               Madison Westside         5.99m   19-08.00    271
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 bryant, dezerea              Milwaukee Mustan         12.07q  NWI  1 
  2 Obasih, Chidera              Joe Sims Milwauk         12.18q  NWI  1 
  3 whittley, tahje              Milwaukee Mustan         12.45q  NWI  3 
  4 barbian, danielle            Milwaukee Mustan         12.83q  NWI  3 
  5 Duchow, Elizabeth            Merton Area Runn         13.53q  NWI  3 
  6 Jubeck, Jenna                Merton Area Runn         13.86q  NWI  3 
  7 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una         13.95q  NWI  3 
  8 Randall, Shqueta             Joe Sims Milwauk         13.97q  NWI  1 
  9 Dubois, Lakera               Higher Ground Ch         14.06   NWI  3 
 10 Quinn, Laura                 Wisconsin Ru             14.31   NWI  1 
 11 McLemore, Pamela             Joe Sims Milwauk         14.47   NWI  2 
 12 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una         14.48   NWI  2 
 13 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         14.61   NWI  2 
 14 Neumann, Hannah              YMCA Roadrunners         14.98   NWI  3 
 15 Davidson, Sherelle           Higher Ground Ch         15.26   NWI  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 bryant, dezerea              Milwaukee Mustan         11.91   NWI 
  2 Obasih, Chidera              Joe Sims Milwauk         11.95   NWI 
  3 whittley, tahje              Milwaukee Mustan         12.27   NWI 
  4 barbian, danielle            Milwaukee Mustan         12.64   NWI 
  5 Duchow, Elizabeth            Merton Area Runn         13.33   NWI 
  6 Jubeck, Jenna                Merton Area Runn         13.65   NWI 
  7 Randall, Shqueta             Joe Sims Milwauk         13.84   NWI 
  8 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una         13.88   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Joe Sims Milwauk         23.82   NWI  1 
  2 bryant, dezerea              Milwaukee Mustan         23.92   NWI  1 
  3 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Joe Sims Milwauk         25.49   NWI  2 
  4 barbian, danielle            Milwaukee Mustan         26.80   NWI  2 
  5 Johnson, LaBreya             South Madison Pa         26.96   NWI  1 
  6 camble, demetra              Milwaukee Mustan         27.22   NWI  1 
  7 franklin, jessica            Milwaukee Mustan         27.26   NWI  1 
  8 Duchow, Elizabeth            Merton Area Runn         28.13   NWI  2 
  9 hampton, charese             Milwaukee Mustan         28.30   NWI  2 
 10 McLemore, Pamela             Joe Sims Milwauk         28.73   NWI  1 
 11 Bregger, Amanda              20 Wisconsin Una         28.96   NWI  1 
 12 mitchell, monica             Milwaukee Mustan         28.96   NWI  2 
 13 Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside         29.74   NWI  2 
 14 Quinn, Laura                 Wisconsin Ru             29.84   NWI  2 
 15 Neumann, Hannah              YMCA Roadrunners         30.70   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swatek, Stacey               20 Wisconsin Una       1:02.40  
  2 Bjork, Keali                 20 Wisconsin Una       1:03.02  
  3 Urquhart, Haley              Wisconsin Ru           1:06.26  
  4 Neumann, Hannah              YMCA Roadrunners       1:09.16  
  5 Holtz, Alexandria            20 Wisconsin Una       1:09.92  
  6 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una       1:10.56  
  7 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C,Mi    1:18.96  
  8 Williams, Ariel              Silver Springs S       1:24.48  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Swatek, Stacey               20 Wisconsin Una       2:25.38  
  2 Holtz, Lauren                20 Wisconsin Una       2:31.47  
  3 Bjork, Keali                 20 Wisconsin Una       2:44.71  
  4 Holtz, Alexandria            20 Wisconsin Una       2:57.50  
  5 Skalsky, Madison             Madison Westside       3:15.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Holtz, Lauren                20 Wisconsin Una       5:04.62  
  2 Draxler, Michelle            A P Vaulting           5:49.60  
  3 Leist, Lillian               Merton Area Runn       5:56.45  
  4 Crossman, Christina          Milwaukee Mustan       5:58.71  
  5 Skalsky, Madison             Madison Westside       6:50.61  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leist, Lillian               Merton Area Runn      12:29.98  
  2 Crossman, Christina          Milwaukee Mustan      12:57.41  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Findley, Astasha             Joe Sims Milwauk         17.12Q  NWI 
  2 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Joe Sims Milwauk         17.13q  NWI 
  3 Stroup, Abby                 Madison Eastside         18.35q  NWI 
  4 Johnson, LaBreya             South Madison Pa         18.74q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Findley, Astasha             Joe Sims Milwauk         17.12   NWI 
  2 Fuller-Stewart, Elexis       Joe Sims Milwauk         17.13   NWI 
  3 Stroup, Abby                 Madison Eastside         18.35   NWI 
  4 Johnson, LaBreya             South Madison Pa         18.74   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, LaBreya             South Madison Pa       1:14.88  
  2 Pileggi, Andrea              20 Wisconsin Una       1:22.69  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    47.14  
 -- Merton Area Running Club  'A'                            DQ  
 -- Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                         DQ  
     1) Findley, Astasha                2) Fuller-Stewart, Elexis         
     3) McLemore, Pamela                4) Watts, Dinah                   
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  4:15.12  
  2 Wisconsin Runner  'A'                               4:45.00  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Shavana             Joe Sims Milwauk         1.45m    4-09.00 
  2 Stroup, Abby                 Madison Eastside         1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Speed, Angelique             Congress Track C,Mi         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Farah                 Whitefish Bay Tr,Fr      2.75m    9-00.25 
  1 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una         2.75m    9-00.25 
  3 Bregger, Amanda              20 Wisconsin Una         2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Obasih, Chidera              Joe Sims Milwauk         5.98m   NWI  19-07.50 
  2 Johnson, LaBreya             South Madison Pa         4.91m   NWI  16-01.50 
  3 Jubeck, Jenna                Merton Area Runn         4.89m   NWI  16-00.50 
  4 Pileggi, Andrea              20 Wisconsin Una         4.58m   NWI  15-00.50 
  5 Bregger, Amanda              20 Wisconsin Una         4.52m   NWI  14-10.00 
  6 Higgins, Audrey              20 Wisconsin Una         4.45m   NWI  14-07.25 
  7 Stroup, Abby                 Madison Eastside         4.23m   NWI  13-10.50 
  8 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  9 hampton, charese             Milwaukee Mustan         3.92m   NWI  12-10.50 
 10 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C,Mi      3.90m   NWI  12-09.50 
 11 Neumann, Hannah              YMCA Roadrunners         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
 -- Urquhart, Haley              Wisconsin Ru                ND   NWI           
 -- Jones, Naomi                 Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- camble, demetra              Milwaukee Mustan            ND   NWI           
 -- Burkhardt, Ashley            Madison Westside            ND   NWI           
 -- franklin, jessica            Milwaukee Mustan            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Talbert, Shavana             Joe Sims Milwauk        10.60m   NWI  34-09.50 
  2 Pileggi, Andrea              20 Wisconsin Una         9.73m   NWI  31-11.25 
  3 Pohlman, Ashley              20 Wisconsin Una         9.55m   NWI  31-04.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Talbert, Shavana             Joe Sims Milwauk        11.41m   37-05.25 
  2 Clankie, Heather             20 Wisconsin Una         9.39m   30-09.75 
  3 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C,Mi      6.11m   20-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clankie, Heather             20 Wisconsin Una        29.51m      96-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Fuller, Desiree              Congress Track C,Mi     16.69m      54-09 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una         29.2h   NWI    522
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una         29.2h   NWI    522
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una       2:55.2h     412
  2 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una       3:20.3h     200
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una         18.0h   NWI    464
  2 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una         20.1h   NWI    275
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una         1.35m    4-05.00    460
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una         1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una         4.30m   NWI  14-01.25    379
 -- Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una         8.49m   27-10.25    431
  2 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una         6.79m   22-03.50    322
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una        20.70m      67-11    302
  2 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una        18.28m      60-00    257
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ogstadt, Kaylien             20 Wisconsin Una          2758  
  2 Metzger, Kara                20 Wisconsin Una          2248  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Cashay               Joe Sims Milwauk         12.51q  NWI  1 
  2 Franklin, Chanel             Silver Springs S         12.66q  NWI  1 
  3 Wesley, Derricka             Joe Sims Milwauk         12.84q  NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S         12.91q  NWI  2 
  5 Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Springs S         13.02q  NWI  1 
  6 White, Samara                Joe Sims Milwauk         13.24q  NWI  2 
  7 Davis, Rebecca               Silver Springs S         13.30q  NWI  1 
  8 howard, angelina             Milwaukee Mustan         13.51q  NWI  1 
  9 Braatz, Kari                 Silver Springs S         13.73   NWI  1 
 10 Smith, Domonique             Milwaukee Mustan         15.37   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Harris, Cashay               Joe Sims Milwauk         12.34   NWI 
  2 Wesley, Derricka             Joe Sims Milwauk         12.43   NWI 
  3 Franklin, Chanel             Silver Springs S         12.48   NWI 
  4 Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Springs S         12.66   NWI 
  5 Davis, Rebecca               Silver Springs S         13.08   NWI 
  6 Lewis, Kennaye               Silver Springs S         13.14   NWI 
  7 howard, angelina             Milwaukee Mustan         13.28   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Kayla                 Silver Springs S         26.34   NWI 
  2 Dixon, CherRay               Silver Springs S         26.62   NWI 
  3 howard, angelina             Milwaukee Mustan         27.54   NWI 
  4 edmond, dalisha              Milwaukee Mustan         28.23   NWI 
  5 Smith, Domonique             Milwaukee Mustan         31.69   NWI 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Giles, Kiara                 Silver Springs S         58.25  
  2 White, Samara                Joe Sims Milwauk       1:03.38  
  3 Dixon, CherRay               Silver Springs S       1:07.82  
  4 Williams, Leonnetta          Silver Springs S       1:14.23  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matthews, Tiffany            Joe Sims Milwauk       2:23.24  
  2 Smith, Alexandra             Silver Springs S       2:27.17  
  3 Hickey, Taylor               20 Wisconsin Una       2:34.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickey, Taylor               20 Wisconsin Una       5:17.26  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Kadera              Joe Sims Milwauk         17.10Q  NWI 
  2 Hewitt, Sherice              Joe Sims Milwauk         18.61q  NWI 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Kadera              Joe Sims Milwauk         17.10   NWI 
  2 Hewitt, Sherice              Joe Sims Milwauk         18.61   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lammert, Holly               20 Wisconsin Una       1:20.47  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Rachel            20 Wisconsin Una       8:09.59  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    47.99  
  2 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                      48.65  
     1) Harris, Cashay                  2) Wesley, Derricka               
     3) White, Samara                   4)                                
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'B'                    49.00  
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 soyck, anna                  Higher Ground Ch         1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Lammert, Holly               20 Wisconsin Una        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Jordan, Chelsea              Silver Springs S        J1.55m    5-01.00 
  4 Giles, Kiara                 Silver Springs S         1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Flucke, Melissa              A P Vaulting                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Flucke, Melissa              A P Vaulting             3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Roberts, Jaime               A P Vaulting            J3.35m   10-11.75 
  3 Rose, Leanna                 20 Wisconsin Una        J3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Finer, Sarah                 A P Vaulting             3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Gerk, Maggie                 20 Wisconsin Una         2.75m    9-00.25 
  6 Moncher, Heather             20 Wisconsin Una         2.60m    8-06.25 
  7 Myklebust, Tess              20 Wisconsin Una        J2.60m    8-06.25 
  8 Finnman, Kate                20 Wisconsin Una         2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cashay               Joe Sims Milwauk         5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  2 McGinnis, Laura              20 Wisconsin Una         5.46m   NWI  17-11.00 
 -- Smith, Shalesa               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Jamiera               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Thompson, Roni               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Taylor, Uniqua               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Fitzgerald, Monique          Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Dixon, CherRay               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Mitchell, Najwa              Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Mayes, Tahjee                Running Rebe                ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Laura              20 Wisconsin Una        11.60m   NWI  38-00.75 
  2 Smith, Shalesa               Silver Springs S        11.26m   NWI  36-11.50 
  3 Thompson, Roni               Silver Springs S        11.12m   NWI  36-05.75 
  4 soyck, anna                  Higher Ground Ch        10.21m   NWI  33-06.00 
 -- Smith, Jamiera               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Giles, Kiara                 Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Hewitt, Sherice              Joe Sims Milwauk            ND   NWI           
 -- Mitchell, Najwa              Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               20 Wisconsin Una        11.71m   38-05.00 
  2 Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S         9.02m   29-07.25 
  3 Wright-Lanndy, Ashley        20 Wisconsin Una         8.39m   27-06.50 
  4 Dowery, Ashlee               Running Rebe             7.44m   24-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rausch, Alissa               20 Wisconsin Una        37.26m     122-03 
  2 Wright-Lanndy, Ashley        20 Wisconsin Una        24.16m      79-03 
  3 Hightower, Katrina           Silver Springs S        21.24m      69-08 
  4 Dowery, Ashlee               Running Rebe            14.81m      48-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Finnman, Kate                20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Rose, Jasmine                20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached               32.0h   NWI    337
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached             3:33.7h     116
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached               20.1h   NWI    275
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached               1.30m    4-03.25    409
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached               4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    436
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached               9.43m   30-11.25    492
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pilon, Melanie               Unattached              24.41m      80-01    371
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancha (Qual for Jn), Me     20 Wisconsin Una      17:45.06  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Jacoby                Joe Sims Milwauk         14.75q  NWI  1 
  2 Ford, John                   Silver Springs S         14.99q  NWI  1 
  3 Hereford, Kyle               Higher Ground Ch         15.11q  NWI  3 
  4 Kelly  V, Thomas             Joe Sims Milwauk         15.14q  NWI  1 
  5 Johnson, Lawrence            South Madison Pa         15.32q  NWI  4 
  6 Welch, Steed                 Joe Sims Milwauk         15.40q  NWI  2 
  7 Moore, Isaiah                Madison Eastside         15.64q  NWI  4 
  8 Voichick, Walker             Madison Westside         16.61q  NWI  3 
  9 King, Justice                Silver Springs S         16.67   NWI  2 
  9 nation, jelan                Milwaukee Mustan         16.67   NWI  5 
 11 Hintz, Zachary               20 Wisconsin Una         16.87   NWI  2 
 12 Shelp, Joel                  Merton Area Runn         16.98   NWI  4 
 13 Maniaci, Joseph              Merton Area Runn         17.01   NWI  3 
 14 Abdullah, Najjar             Joe Sims Milwauk         17.13   NWI  1 
 15 Hilgendorf, Kyle             20 Wisconsin Una         17.30   NWI  5 
 16 Julius, Jake                 Merton Area Runn         17.97   NWI  5 
 17 Hall, Cameron                YMCA Roadrunners         18.15   NWI  4 
 18 Nilsen, Conner               Merton Area Runn         18.17   NWI  5 
 19 Thelen, Camryn               Merton Area Runn         18.93   NWI  1 
 20 Calvin, Frank                Silver Springs S         19.22   NWI  5 
 21 lockett, Jari                Running Rebe             19.51   NWI  1 
 22 McGee, John                  Congress Track C,Mi      19.81   NWI  4 
 23 Simpson, Tajh                Congress Track C,Mi      20.31   NWI  4 
 24 Williams, Micarian           Silver Springs S         23.51   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hereford, Kyle               Higher Ground Ch         14.91   NWI 
  2 Kelly  V, Thomas             Joe Sims Milwauk         15.05   NWI 
  3 Ford, John                   Silver Springs S         15.10   NWI 
  4 Welch, Steed                 Joe Sims Milwauk         15.22   NWI 
  5 Moore, Isaiah                Madison Eastside         16.05   NWI 
  6 Voichick, Walker             Madison Westside         16.62   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matthew, Calvin              Running Rebe             30.52   NWI  2 
  2 Kelly  V, Thomas             Joe Sims Milwauk         31.68   NWI  2 
  3 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside         31.98   NWI  3 
  4 Ford, John                   Silver Springs S         32.20   NWI  1 
  5 Hayward, Ryan                YMCA Roadrunners         32.74   NWI  3 
  6 Moore, Isaiah                Madison Eastside         34.35   NWI  2 
  7 Shelp, Joel                  Merton Area Runn         34.43   NWI  3 
  8 nation, jelan                Milwaukee Mustan         34.59   NWI  2 
  9 King, Justice                Silver Springs S         34.68   NWI  2 
 10 Griffin, Donavin             Congress Track C,Mi      35.03   NWI  3 
 11 Keiner, Bryce                Madison Eastside         35.63   NWI  2 
 12 Hunter, Mikiali              Joe Sims Milwauk         37.08   NWI  1 
 13 Hower, Devon                 Merton Area Runn         37.86   NWI  1 
 14 Drewry, Jim                  Thunderbird Trac         38.70   NWI  1 
 15 Hall, Cameron                YMCA Roadrunners         38.71   NWI  1 
 16 Calvin, Frank                Silver Springs S         41.75   NWI  1 
 17 Heidvogel, William           YMCA Roadrunners         42.41   NWI  3 
 18 McGee, John                  Congress Track C,Mi      43.33   NWI  2 
 19 Sheridan, Jaivonte           Silver Springs S         45.03   NWI  2 
 20 lockett, Jari                Running Rebe             45.57   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Folds, Cory                  Joe Sims Milwauk       1:11.48   1 
  2 tatum, kaleb                 Milwaukee Mustan       1:11.54   1 
  3 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside       1:11.90   2 
  4 Hayward, Ryan                YMCA Roadrunners       1:12.54   1 
  5 Matthew, Calvin              Running Rebe           1:14.29   3 
  6 nation, jelan                Milwaukee Mustan       1:18.33   1 
  7 Hinshaw, Louis               Madison Westside       1:19.51   1 
  8 Ellis, Parker                Milwaukee Mustan       1:20.76   2 
  9 Patnode, Joseph              YMCA Roadrunners       1:21.29   3 
 10 Nilsen, Conner               Merton Area Runn       1:23.95   2 
 11 Griffin, Donavin             Congress Track C,Mi    1:24.12   3 
 12 Schneider, Jared             Silver Springs S       1:31.97   3 
 13 Buisch, Malcolm              Madison Westside       1:36.98   2 
 14 Heidvogel, William           YMCA Roadrunners       1:38.66   3 
 15 McGee, John                  Congress Track C,Mi    1:43.66   2 
 16 Williams, Andrew             Running Rebe           1:49.51   1 
 17 Kowieski, Sawyer             YMCA Roadrunners       1:49.97   3 
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 tatum, kaleb                 Milwaukee Mustan       2:52.07  
  2 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird Trac       2:58.16  
  3 Folds, Cory                  Joe Sims Milwauk       3:01.98  
  4 Patnode, Joseph              YMCA Roadrunners       3:11.72  
  5 Knapp, Justin                20 Wisconsin Una       3:14.96  
  6 Hower, Devon                 Merton Area Runn       3:16.28  
  7 Maniaci, Joseph              Merton Area Runn       3:31.10  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Currie, Spencer              20 Wisconsin Una       5:56.61  
  2 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird Trac       6:02.19  
  3 Buisch, Malcolm              Madison Westside       6:37.05  
  4 Drewry, Jim                  Thunderbird Trac       6:38.49  
  5 Maniaci, Joseph              Merton Area Runn       6:42.17  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    1:01.91  
     1) Johnson, Baryah                 2) Folds, Cory                    
     3) Welch, Steed                    4) White, Jacoby                  
  2 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                 1:04.15  
     1) Hereford, Kyle                  2) Anderson, kris                 
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                  1:06.91  
  4 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:08.04  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       5:50.75  
  2 Higher Ground Christian Center  'A'                 6:01.68  
     1) Hereford, Kyle                  2)                                
  3 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               6:14.65  
     1) Heidvogel, William              2) Hayward, Ryan                  
     3) Kowieski, Sawyer                4) Patnode, Joseph                
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area Runn         1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Torrence, Michael            Joe Sims Milwauk         3.74m   NWI  12-03.25 
  2 Nayrice, Jones               Higher Ground Ch         3.58m   NWI  11-09.00 
  3 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area Runn         3.48m   NWI  11-05.00 
  4 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25 
  5 Schneider, Jared             Silver Springs S         3.39m   NWI  11-01.50 
  6 Welch, Steed                 Joe Sims Milwauk         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
  7 Johnson, Lawrence            South Madison Pa         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25 
  8 Moore, Isaiah                Madison Eastside         3.05m   NWI  10-00.25 
  9 Hower, Devon                 Merton Area Runn         2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 10 Hintz, Zachary               20 Wisconsin Una         2.87m   NWI   9-05.00 
 11 Keiner, Bryce                Madison Eastside         2.85m   NWI   9-04.25 
 12 Hilgendorf, Kyle             20 Wisconsin Una         2.75m   NWI   9-00.25 
 13 Voichick, Walker             Madison Westside         2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
 14 Williams, Andrew             Running Rebe             2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 14 Thelen, Camryn               Merton Area Runn         2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
 16 Julius, Jake                 Merton Area Runn         2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 17 Nilsen, Conner               Merton Area Runn         2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 -- Johnson, Baryah              Joe Sims Milwauk            ND   NWI           
 -- Brown, Tyler                 Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- White, Jacoby                Joe Sims Milwauk            ND   NWI           
 -- Drewry, Jim                  Thunderbird Trac            ND   NWI           
 -- Calvin, Frank                Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Keiner, Bryce                Madison Eastside         5.59m   18-04.25 
  2 Hinshaw, Louis               Madison Westside         5.21m   17-01.25 
  3 lockett, Jari                Running Rebe             3.47m   11-04.75 
 -- Smith, Antonio               Silver Springs S            ND            
 -- Johnson, Lawrence            South Madison Pa            ND            
 -- Fitzpatrick, Xavier          Running Rebe                ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 FitzPatrick, Kavanaugh       Thunderbird Trac        20.78m      68-02 
  2 McGlaston, Terry             Congress Track C,Mi      9.63m      31-07 
  3 Matthew, Calvin              Running Rebe             9.47m      31-01 
  4 Simpson, Tajh                Congress Track C,Mi      6.31m      20-08 
 -- Fitzpatrick, Xavier          Running Rebe                ND            
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside       1:17.1h      25
  2 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area Runn       1:21.3h  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area Runn         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside         1.05m    3-05.25    105
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Reimer, Henry                Merton Area Runn         4.91m   16-01.50    186
  2 Johnson, Mekhi               Madison Eastside         4.78m   15-08.25    178
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C         12.90q  NWI  3 
  2 tatum, karl                  Milwaukee Mustan         13.51q  NWI  3 
  3 Brown, Eric                  Joe Sims Milwauk         13.87q  NWI  4 
  4 Adams, Taurus  II            Joe Sims Milwauk         13.99q  NWI  1 
  5 Brown, Bryant                Silver Springs S         14.06q  NWI  4 
  6 chesir, evan                 Milwaukee Mustan         14.09q  NWI  3 
  7 Brown, Jeremy                Silver Springs S         14.30q  NWI  5 
  8 Moore, Dashay                Silver Springs S         14.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Odarius             Silver Springs S         14.57   NWI  5 
 10 Hunter, Naeem                Joe Sims Milwauk         14.67   NWI  2 
 11 Hargrove, Kellon             Wisconsin Ru             14.70   NWI  1 
 12 Cook, Rueben                 Silver Springs S         14.70   NWI  3 
 13 Widra, Joshua                Flying V's Track         14.95   NWI  5 
 14 Keiner, Dayne                Madison Eastside         14.98   NWI  1 
 15 Dixon, Patrick               Silver Springs S         15.01   NWI  3 
 16 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una         15.17   NWI  2 
 17 Scott, Jair                  Silver Springs S         15.35   NWI  1 
 18 Kephart, Hunter              Madison Westside         15.38   NWI  4 
 19 Duchow, Matt                 Merton Area Runn         15.56   NWI  1 
 20 Laplae-Arthur, Timothy       Silver Springs S         15.57   NWI  2 
 21 Bonk, Colten                 20 Wisconsin Una         15.58   NWI  4 
 22 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners         15.77   NWI  3 
 23 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside         15.90   NWI  2 
 24 brooks, latrell              Milwaukee Mustan         16.02   NWI  4 
 25 Massmann, Gabriel            Madison Eastside         16.30   NWI  5 
 26 Moore, Lashay                Silver Springs S         16.42   NWI  4 
 27 tooson, chandler             Milwaukee Mustan         16.45   NWI  3 
 28 Carson, Micah                Joe Sims Milwauk         17.15   NWI  5 
 29 Urquhart, Jeffrey            Wisconsin Ru             17.38   NWI  5 
 30 Herford, Devon               Higher Ground Ch         17.61   NWI  5 
 31 Luzzio, Anthony              Madison Westside         17.72   NWI  3 
 32 Luzzio, David                Madison Westside         17.85   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C         12.91   NWI 
  2 Brown, Eric                  Joe Sims Milwauk         12.94   NWI 
  3 tatum, karl                  Milwaukee Mustan         13.48   NWI 
  4 Adams, Taurus  II            Joe Sims Milwauk         13.95   NWI 
  5 Brown, Bryant                Silver Springs S         13.98   NWI 
  6 chesir, evan                 Milwaukee Mustan         14.24   NWI 
  7 Brown, Jeremy                Silver Springs S         14.38   NWI 
  8 Moore, Dashay                Silver Springs S         14.57   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C         26.73   NWI  3 
  2 tatum, karl                  Milwaukee Mustan         27.98   NWI  1 
  3 Brown, Bryant                Silver Springs S         29.20   NWI  3 
  4 Adams, Taurus  II            Joe Sims Milwauk         29.24   NWI  1 
  5 Hunter, Naeem                Joe Sims Milwauk         29.48   NWI  3 
  6 Brown, Jeremy                Silver Springs S         30.04   NWI  2 
  7 Hargrove, Kellon             Wisconsin Ru             30.57   NWI  2 
  8 Moore, Lashay                Silver Springs S         31.22   NWI  2 
  9 Widra, Joshua                Flying V's Track         31.23   NWI  1 
 10 chesir, evan                 Milwaukee Mustan         31.75   NWI  3 
 11 Juneau, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners         32.95   NWI  2 
 12 mayhorn, peter               Milwaukee Mustan         33.11   NWI  3 
 13 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners         33.18   NWI  1 
 14 brooks, latrell              Milwaukee Mustan         33.49   NWI  3 
 15 Moore, Dashay                Silver Springs S         34.37   NWI  3 
 16 Duchow, Matt                 Merton Area Runn         34.75   NWI  1 
 17 Patnode, Nicholas            YMCA Roadrunners         35.14   NWI  1 
 18 smith, dominique             Milwaukee Mustan         35.71   NWI  2 
 19 Herford, Devon               Higher Ground Ch         37.55   NWI  1 
 20 tooson, chandler             Milwaukee Mustan         38.28   NWI  2 
 21 Urquhart, Jeffrey            Wisconsin Ru             38.73   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 crawford, alex               Milwaukee Mustan       1:08.96   2 
  2 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una       1:09.24   1 
  3 Massmann, Gabriel            Madison Eastside       1:09.63   1 
  4 Vogt, Kyle                   Merton Area Runn       1:09.90   2 
  5 mayhorn, peter               Milwaukee Mustan       1:10.17   3 
  6 Nilsen, Riley                Merton Area Runn       1:11.33   1 
  7 Juneau, Jacob                YMCA Roadrunners       1:11.60   3 
  8 Weik, Colter                 YMCA Roadrunners       1:16.50   1 
  9 Patnode, Nicholas            YMCA Roadrunners       1:18.34   2 
 10 tooson, chandler             Milwaukee Mustan       1:22.35   2 
 11 Brown, William               Madison Westside       1:25.73   3 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vogt, Kyle                   Merton Area Runn       2:44.83  
  2 Keiner, Dayne                Madison Eastside       2:45.00  
  3 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa       2:53.80  
  4 Gross, Derek                 20 Wisconsin Una       2:56.01  
  5 Hower, Jake                  Merton Area Runn       2:58.20  
  6 Norman, Jesse                20 Wisconsin Una       2:58.31  
  7 Weik, Colter                 YMCA Roadrunners       3:00.58  
  8 Turner, Adam                 YMCA Roadrunners       3:02.07  
  9 Fagan, Calvin                YMCA Roadrunners       3:04.11  
 10 Sandvold, cole               YMCA Roadrunners       3:07.21  
 11 Marrone, David               Madison Westside       3:11.80  
 12 Brown, William               Madison Westside       3:25.79  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simons, William              Merton Area Runn       5:14.19  
  2 Renner, Drew                 Merton Area Runn       5:33.98  
  3 Newcomb, Gus                 Madison Westside       5:38.50  
  4 Boyce, Riley                 Madison Eastside       5:40.17  
  5 Hower, Jake                  Merton Area Runn       5:54.22  
  6 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa       5:56.86  
  7 Fagan, Calvin                YMCA Roadrunners       6:09.30  
  8 Bradley, Luke                Merton Area Runn       6:15.19  
  9 Turner, Adam                 YMCA Roadrunners       6:27.91  
 10 Sandvold, cole               YMCA Roadrunners       7:16.85  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simons, William              Merton Area Runn      11:01.77  
  2 Renner, Drew                 Merton Area Runn      11:09.67  
  3 Vopal, Daniel                Distance Demons       11:36.09  
  4 Johnston, Hayden             Madison Westside      11:48.68  
  5 Marrone, David               Madison Westside      12:02.91  
  6 Boyce, Riley                 Madison Eastside      12:58.55  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners         17.46Q  NWI 
  2 Broomfield, Michael          Milwaukee Mustan         20.41q  NWI 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tejon, Aaron                 YMCA Roadrunners         17.46   NWI 
  2 Broomfield, Michael          Milwaukee Mustan         20.41   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    56.81  
     1) Crawford, Alexander             2)                                
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                  1:01.66  
  3 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       1:02.45  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Merton Area Running Club  'A'                       5:04.42  
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:33.33  
     1) Turner, Adam                    2) Fagan, Calvin                  
     3) Hayward, Brekk                  4) Juneau, Jacob                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nilsen, Riley                Merton Area Runn         1.15m    3-09.25 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Taurus  II            Joe Sims Milwauk         4.22m   NWI  13-10.25 
  2 Simpson, Maurice             Congress Track C         4.19m   NWI  13-09.00 
  3 Keiner, Dayne                Madison Eastside         3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  4 chesir, evan                 Milwaukee Mustan         3.71m   NWI  12-02.25 
  5 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa         3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
  6 Dixon, Patrick               Silver Springs S         3.63m   NWI  11-11.00 
  7 Kephart, Hunter              Madison Westside         3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  8 Thelen, Brady                Merton Area Runn         3.52m   NWI  11-06.75 
  9 Hower, Jake                  Merton Area Runn         3.44m   NWI  11-03.50 
 10 Widra, Joshua                Flying V's Track         3.38m   NWI  11-01.25 
 11 Luzzio, Anthony              Madison Westside         3.04m   NWI   9-11.75 
 12 Luzzio, David                Madison Westside         2.84m   NWI   9-04.00 
 13 Brown, William               Madison Westside         2.80m   NWI   9-02.25 
 -- Fagan, Calvin                YMCA Roadrunners            ND   NWI           
 -- Sanders, Donveon             Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Hodges, Malik                Joe Sims Milwauk            ND   NWI           
 -- Majors, Richey               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Boettcher, Jordan            Running Rebe                ND   NWI           
 -- Rhodes lll, Gene             Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cain, Ron                    Madison Eastside         8.80m   28-10.50 
  2 Schneider, Josh              Silver Springs S         8.65m   28-04.50 
  3 Broomfield, Michael          Milwaukee Mustan         7.81m   25-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cain, Ron                    Madison Eastside        24.64m      80-10 
  2 Schneider, Josh              Silver Springs S        19.02m      62-05 
 -- Marrone, David               Madison Westside            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schneider, Josh              Silver Springs S        29.78m      97-08 
  2 Luzzio, David                Madison Westside        22.54m      73-11 
  3 Cain, Ron                    Madison Eastside        19.54m      64-01 
  4 Nilsen, Riley                Merton Area Runn        16.67m      54-08 
  5 Broomfield, Michael          Milwaukee Mustan        16.65m      54-07 
  6 Luzzio, Anthony              Madison Westside        15.21m      49-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa       7:46.6h       4
  2 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside       7:51.9h       1
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa         16.5h   NWI    443
  2 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside         19.5h   NWI    192
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa         1.15m    3-09.25    159
  2 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside         1.10m    3-07.25    131
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside         3.64m   NWI  11-11.50    150
  2 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa         3.36m   NWI  11-00.25    111
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sobah, Elias                 Madison Eastside         5.99m   19-08.00    248
  2 Driscoll, Ronan              South Madison Pa         5.27m   17-03.50    207
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, James               South Madison Pa         11.94q  NWI  3 
  2 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C         12.04q  NWI  2 
  3 Sprenger, Colten             20 Wisconsin Una         12.64q  NWI  1 
  4 Driscoll, Kevin              20 Wisconsin Una         12.71q  NWI  2 
  5 Sims, Sha'Ron                Congress Track C,Mi      12.79q  NWI  3 
  6 Jordan, Darrett              Congress Track C,Mi      12.92q  NWI  1 
  7 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C         12.93q  NWI  3 
  8 Stowden Jr., Micheal         Silver Springs S         12.99q  NWI  1 
  9 Clyce, Blake                 Madison Westside         13.15   NWI  1 
 10 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn         13.41   NWI  1 
 11 howell, christopher          Milwaukee Mustan         13.60   NWI  1 
 12 Conner, Denzel               20 Wisconsin Una         13.83   NWI  3 
 13 Mielke, Blake                Merton Area Runn         14.15   NWI  3 
 14 Mitman, Keefe                Madison Westside         16.33   NWI  3 
 15 Snyder, Stephen              Madison Eastside         16.63   NWI  3 
 16 Daniels, Dennis              Joe Sims Milwauk         16.88   NWI  2 
 17 Ellis, Deon                  Joe Sims Milwauk         17.35   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, James               South Madison Pa         11.84   NWI 
  2 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C         11.92   NWI 
  3 Driscoll, Kevin              20 Wisconsin Una         12.61   NWI 
  4 Sprenger, Colten             20 Wisconsin Una         12.69   NWI 
  5 Sims, Sha'Ron                Congress Track C,Mi      12.75   NWI 
  6 Jordan, Darrett              Congress Track C,Mi      12.91   NWI 
  7 Stowden Jr., Micheal         Silver Springs S         12.93   NWI 
  8 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C         13.03   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Stewart, James               South Madison Pa         24.50   NWI  3 
  2 rabon, justin                Milwaukee Mustan         25.59   NWI  2 
  3 Sims, Sha'Ron                Congress Track C,Mi      25.84   NWI  3 
  4 Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C         25.95   NWI  4 
  5 miller, trelijah             Milwaukee Mustan         25.97   NWI  4 
  6 Belding, Cody                Higher Ground Ch         26.00   NWI  2 
  7 Jordan, Darrett              Congress Track C,Mi      26.10   NWI  1 
  8 Moody, Stephon               Congress Track C,Mi      26.37   NWI  2 
  9 Jefferson, Douglass          Silver Springs S         26.79   NWI  4 
 10 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una         27.34   NWI  1 
 11 Stowden Jr., Micheal         Silver Springs S         27.41   NWI  3 
 12 howell, christopher          Milwaukee Mustan         27.45   NWI  2 
 13 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn         28.39   NWI  3 
 14 Mielke, Blake                Merton Area Runn         28.45   NWI  2 
 15 Sprenger, Colten             20 Wisconsin Una         28.86   NWI  3 
 16 hassell, John                20 Wisconsin Una         29.61   NWI  1 
 17 Greer, Markel                Silver Springs S         30.55   NWI  1 
 18 Rodrigues, seth              YMCA Roadrunners         31.31   NWI  2 
 19 Hall, Brogan                 YMCA Roadrunners         33.44   NWI  1 
 20 Snyder, Stephen              Madison Eastside         34.77   NWI  2 
 21 Daniels, Dennis              Joe Sims Milwauk         37.04   NWI  4 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kelly, Selwyn                Congress Track C         56.42   1 
  2 Saunders, Andre              Madison Eastside         58.23   3 
  3 rabon, justin                Milwaukee Mustan         58.33   3 
  4 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una         58.92   2 
  5 Ellis, Corbin                Milwaukee Mustan         59.53   1 
  6 Belding, Cody                Higher Ground Ch         59.59   3 
  7 Brown  II, Eric              Joe Sims Milwauk       1:02.31   2 
  8 Heidvogel, John              YMCA Roadrunners       1:02.87   1 
  9 Cobb, Marcuan                Wisconsin Ru           1:02.93   2 
 10 Sabinash, Casey              20 Wisconsin Una       1:02.94   1 
 11 Wehrli, Alex                 Madison Eastside       1:04.80   2 
 12 Rodrigues, seth              YMCA Roadrunners       1:09.80   1 
 13 Floyd, Christopher           Madison Westside       1:10.55   1 
 14 Weik, Bridger                YMCA Roadrunners       1:10.59   2 
 15 Smith, Chandler              YMCA Roadrunners       1:11.60   1 
 16 Becker, William              Merton Area Runn       1:11.77   2 
 17 Hall, Brogan                 YMCA Roadrunners       1:11.84   1 
 18 Sims, Karon                  Congress Track C,Mi    1:30.80   3 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ellis, Corbin                Milwaukee Mustan       2:21.00  
  2 Cobb, Marcuan                Wisconsin Ru           2:23.98  
  3 Brown  II, Eric              Joe Sims Milwauk       2:24.31  
  4 Wehrli, Alex                 Madison Eastside       2:25.65  
  5 Lesniak, Dillon              YMCA Roadrunners       2:33.39  
  6 Dubnicka, Jacob              Merton Area Runn       2:38.47  
  7 Tjahjadi, Christian          YMCA Roadrunners       2:38.76  
  8 Heidvogel, John              YMCA Roadrunners       2:38.78  
  9 Weik, Bridger                YMCA Roadrunners       3:02.18  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  20 Wisconsin Una       4:35.36  
  2 Lesniak, Dillon              YMCA Roadrunners       5:01.92  
  3 Knapp, Jordan                20 Wisconsin Una       5:06.04  
  4 Dubnicka, Jacob              Merton Area Runn       5:12.33  
  5 Sabinash, Andy               20 Wisconsin Una       5:14.32  
  6 Drewry, Joe                  Thunderbird Trac       5:33.04  
  7 Smith, Chandler              YMCA Roadrunners       6:18.78  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ryan                  20 Wisconsin Una       9:45.02  
  2 Gomoll, Nate                 Whitefish Bay Tr      10:20.12  
  3 Knapp, Jordan                20 Wisconsin Una      11:08.66  
  4 Hefty, Bryce                 Madison Westside      11:57.45  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McBride, Matthew             20 Wisconsin Una         31.50   NWI 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers Track  'A'                     48.72  
     1) Johnson, Sebastian              2) McClinton, Dyane               
     3) Pollard, Marquise-Tige          4) Stewart, James                 
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    50.34  
  3 Congress Track Club  'A'                              53.22  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers Track  'A'                   4:26.42  
     1) Johnson, Sebastian              2) McClinton, Dyane               
     3) Pollard, Marquise-Tige          4)                                
  2 YMCA Roadrunners  'A'                               5:01.06  
     1) Lesniak, Dillon                 2) Hall, Brogan                   
     3) Smith, Chandler                 4) Tjahjadi, Christian            
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Belding, Cody                Higher Ground Ch         1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 hassell, John                20 Wisconsin Una         1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 McClinton, Dyane             South Madison Pa         1.45m    4-09.00 
  4 Moody, Stephon               Congress Track C,Mi      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Mielke, Blake                Merton Area Runn         1.35m    4-05.00 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 hassell, John                20 Wisconsin Una         2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Saunders, Andre              Madison Eastside         5.53m   NWI  18-01.75 
  2 Sprenger, Colten             20 Wisconsin Una         5.21m   NWI  17-01.25 
  3 Driscoll, Kevin              20 Wisconsin Una         5.19m   NWI  17-00.50 
  4 Belding, Cody                Higher Ground Ch         5.16m   NWI  16-11.25 
  5 Clyce, Blake                 Madison Westside         5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
  6 Conner, Denzel               20 Wisconsin Una         5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  7 Weik, Bridger                YMCA Roadrunners         3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  8 Mitman, Keefe                Madison Westside        J3.99m   NWI  13-01.25 
  9 Rodrigues, seth              YMCA Roadrunners         3.47m   NWI  11-04.75 
 10 Becker, William              Merton Area Runn         3.40m   NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Hall, Brogan                 YMCA Roadrunners         3.37m   NWI  11-00.75 
 12 Snyder, Stephen              Madison Eastside         3.17m   NWI  10-05.00 
 -- Dillard, Jaquial             Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Murphy, Lamont               South Madison Pa            ND   NWI           
 -- Mielke, Blake                Merton Area Runn            ND   NWI           
 -- Whitfield, Shon              Congress Track C            ND   NWI           
 -- Kerr, Matthew                YMCA Roadrunners            ND   NWI           
 -- Heidvogel, John              YMCA Roadrunners            ND   NWI           
 -- Smith, Chandler              YMCA Roadrunners            ND   NWI           
 -- Tjahjadi, Christian          YMCA Roadrunners            ND   NWI           
 -- Stewart, James               South Madison Pa            ND   NWI           
 -- Pollard, Marquise-Tige       South Madison Pa            ND   NWI           
 -- Broomfield, James            Milwaukee Mustan            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Driscoll, Kevin              20 Wisconsin Una         9.68m   NWI  31-09.25 
 -- Sabinash, Andy               20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 -- Broomfield, James            Milwaukee Mustan            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saunders, Andre              Madison Eastside        11.91m   39-01.00 
  2 Revolinski, Jared            20 Wisconsin Una        11.32m   37-01.75 
  3 Campos, Robert               20 Wisconsin Una        10.92m   35-10.00 
  4 Thelen, Dakota               Merton Area Runn         9.59m   31-05.75 
  5 Clyce, Blake                 Madison Westside         9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Revolinski, Jared            20 Wisconsin Una        33.85m     111-01 
  2 Johnson, Sebastian           South Madison Pa        24.40m      80-01 
  3 Campos, Robert               20 Wisconsin Una        22.07m      72-05 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sebastian           South Madison Pa        38.97m     127-10 
  2 Campos, Robert               20 Wisconsin Una        28.20m      92-06 
  3 Send, Ryan                   Merton Area Runn        27.59m      90-06 
  4 Thelen, Dakota               Merton Area Runn        23.09m      75-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S         11.56q  NWI  3 
  2 Hibbler, Keiveon             Joe Sims Milwauk         11.60q  NWI  1 
  3 Pilcher, Daniel              Silver Springs S         11.77q  NWI  1 
  4 Roberts, Caleb               Congress Track C,Mi      11.79q  NWI  1 
  5 Hardy, Kazimir               Silver Springs S         11.83q  NWI  2 
  6 Cole, Jr, Reginald           Running Rebe             11.98q  NWI  2 
  7 Rushing, Amari               Running Rebe             12.07q  NWI  1 
  8 Panton, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn         12.22q  NWI  2 
  9 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         12.22   NWI  2 
 10 Duchow, Mark                 Merton Area Runn         12.35   NWI  1 
 11 spaeth, travis               Milwaukee Mustan         12.49   NWI  2 
 12 Radeztsky, Steven            Merton Area Runn         12.53   NWI  1 
 13 Anderson, DeShawn            Wisconsin Ru             12.76   NWI  1 
 14 Lowrey, Spencer              South Madison Pa         12.85   NWI  2 
 15 Lueke, Gage                  Wisconsin Ru             13.11   NWI  3 
 16 Deadwiler, Tre               South Madison Pa         13.19   NWI  2 
 17 Richards, Abel               20 Wisconsin Una         13.36   NWI  1 
 18 Carson, Leonard II           Joe Sims Milwauk         13.53   NWI  3 
 19 Virgil, Kiantae              Silver Springs S         13.73   NWI  3 
 20 Ellis, Job                   Joe Sims Milwauk         14.65   NWI  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S         11.18   NWI 
  2 Hibbler, Keiveon             Joe Sims Milwauk         11.57   NWI 
  3 Cole, Jr, Reginald           Running Rebe             11.65   NWI 
  4 Roberts, Caleb               Congress Track C,Mi      11.69   NWI 
  5 Hardy, Kazimir               Silver Springs S         11.71   NWI 
  6 Pilcher, Daniel              Silver Springs S         11.72   NWI 
  7 Rushing, Amari               Running Rebe             11.97   NWI 
  8 Panton, Mitchell             Merton Area Runn         12.16   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Gillie, Jalen                Silver Springs S         23.54   NWI  1 
  2 dright, darius               Milwaukee Mustan         23.58   NWI  2 
  3 Hibbler, Keiveon             Joe Sims Milwauk         24.00   NWI  2 
  4 threats, brandon             Milwaukee Mustan         24.39   NWI  2 
  5 Kielpinski, Nicholas         20 Wisconsin Una         24.66   NWI  1 
  6 Cole, Jr, Reginald           Running Rebe             24.83   NWI  1 
  7 Rushing, Amari               Running Rebe             24.85   NWI  2 
  8 Peters, Eric                 South Madison Pa         25.86   NWI  1 
  9 Duchow, Mark                 Merton Area Runn         25.87   NWI  2 
 10 Lueke, Gage                  Wisconsin Ru             25.96   NWI  2 
 11 lewis, matthew               Milwaukee Mustan         26.45   NWI  1 
 12 Francis, Ainsley             Silver Springs S         26.52   NWI  2 
 13 Anderson, DeShawn            Wisconsin Ru             27.09   NWI  2 
 14 Knox, Isadore                South Madison Pa         27.57   NWI  1 
 15 Virgil, Kiantae              Silver Springs S         29.01   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Swain, Alexander             20 Wisconsin Una         51.49   1 
  2 dright, darius               Milwaukee Mustan         51.79   1 
  3 Triggs, Bakari               Silver Springs S         54.54   2 
  4 Milani, Stephen              20 Wisconsin Una         55.39   1 
  5 Holcomb, Ben                 20 Wisconsin Una         55.82   1 
  6 Kielpinski, Nicholas         20 Wisconsin Una         56.30   2 
  7 Lueke, Gage                  Wisconsin Ru             56.64   2 
  8 Bierce, Bryan                20 Wisconsin Una         57.62   1 
  9 Anderson, DeShawn            Wisconsin Ru           1:04.17   2 
 10 Nunnery-Harden, Darrius      Joe Sims Milwauk       1:10.66   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Adamski, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una       2:05.46  
  2 Routhier, Nathan             20 Wisconsin Una       2:08.25  
  3 Ogunbowale, Dare'            Silver Springs S       2:08.74  
  4 Laufer, Jared                Joe Sims Milwauk       2:11.11  
  5 Bierman, Ben                 Merton Area Runn       2:11.73  
  6 Zweifel, Logan               20 Wisconsin Una       2:14.74  
  7 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA Roadrunners       2:16.38  
  8 Mattei, Max                  20 Wisconsin Una       2:20.36  
  9 Cichacki, Ian                Merton Area Runn       2:22.24  
 10 Johnson-Walker, De-Ante      Congress Track C,Mi    2:38.21  
 11 Matlock, Tavon               Congress Track C,Mi    2:55.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Routhier, Nathan             20 Wisconsin Una       4:28.49  
  2 Sandvold, Russell            YMCA Roadrunners       4:31.14  
  3 Bierman, Ben                 Merton Area Runn       4:31.41  
  4 Cichacki, Ian                Merton Area Runn       4:36.46  
  5 Laufer, Jared                Joe Sims Milwauk       4:41.02  
  6 Mattei, Max                  20 Wisconsin Una       4:48.84  
  7 Haase, Josh                  20 Wisconsin Una       4:55.11  
  8 Murray, Alex                 20 Wisconsin Una       4:55.77  
  9 Bartholf, Trenton            Flying V's Track       4:56.84  
 10 Lewis, C J                   20 Wisconsin Una       5:04.82  
 11 Reinhold, Chris              Wisconsin Ru           5:07.58  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cichacki, Ian                Merton Area Runn       9:51.90  
  2 Mattei, Max                  20 Wisconsin Una      10:12.23  
  3 Vann, Wes                    20 Wisconsin Una      10:12.74  
  4 Haase, Josh                  20 Wisconsin Una      10:35.61  
  5 Bartholf, Trenton            Flying V's Track      10:52.99  
  6 Reinhold, Chris              Wisconsin Ru          10:53.40  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C,Mi      15.57Q  NWI 
  2 Holcomb, Ben                 20 Wisconsin Una         16.32q  NWI 
  3 spaeth, travis               Milwaukee Mustan         18.02q  NWI 
  4 Ricciardi, Jacob             20 Wisconsin Una         18.99q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C,Mi      15.57   NWI 
  2 Holcomb, Ben                 20 Wisconsin Una         16.32   NWI 
  3 spaeth, travis               Milwaukee Mustan         18.02   NWI 
  4 Ricciardi, Jacob             20 Wisconsin Una         18.99   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 beal, brian                  Milwaukee Mustan       1:04.83  
  2 Morehouse, Alvin             Joe Sims Milwauk       1:06.27  
  3 Ryan, Cole                   Higher Ground Ch       1:09.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reinhold, Chris              Wisconsin Ru           8:00.29  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    44.99  
     1) Hardy, Kazimir                  2) Sampson, Travor                
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                              47.20  
  3 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    47.45  
  4 South Madison Panthers Track  'A'                     48.92  
     1) Deadwiler, Tre                  2) Dixon, Curtis                  
     3) Knox, Isadore                   4) Lowrey, Spencer                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Madison Panthers Track  'A'                   4:21.54  
     1) Deadwiler, Tre                  2) Lowrey, Spencer                
     3) Peters, Eric                    4) President-Brown, Christopher   
  2 Congress Track Club  'A'                            4:26.40  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ricciardi, Jacob             20 Wisconsin Una         1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa         1.65m    5-05.00 
  3 Ryan, Cole                   Higher Ground Ch         1.60m    5-03.00 
  4 Lewis-Wilson, Martrell       Congress Track C,Mi      1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Radeztsky, Steven            Merton Area Runn            NH            
 -- Matlock, Tavon               Congress Track C,Mi         NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 -- Reynolds, Kaewon             Joe Sims Milwauk            NH            
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Taylor               Congress Track C,Mi      6.25m   NWI  20-06.25 
  2 Schneider, Jay               Silver Springs S         5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  3 Radeztsky, Steven            Merton Area Runn         5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  4 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C,Mi      5.11m   NWI  16-09.25 
  5 Verbais, Tyler               20 Wisconsin Una         5.05m   NWI  16-07.00 
  6 Lowrey, Spencer              South Madison Pa         4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
  7 Peters, Eric                 South Madison Pa         4.76m   NWI  15-07.50 
 -- Webb, Montel                 South Madison Pa            ND   NWI           
 -- Hardy, Kazimir               Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 -- Gary-Hampton, Jr, Nahsho     Running Rebe                ND   NWI           
 -- Cole, Jr, Reginald           Running Rebe                ND   NWI           
 -- Pilcher, Daniel              Silver Springs S            ND   NWI           
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Dixon, Joshua                Silver Springs S        13.41m   NWI  44-00.00 
  2 Knox, Isadore                South Madison Pa        11.05m   NWI  36-03.00 
  3 Schneider, Jay               Silver Springs S        11.00m   NWI  36-01.25 
  4 Fuller, Derek                Congress Track C,Mi     10.93m   NWI  35-10.50 
  5 spaeth, travis               Milwaukee Mustan        10.65m   NWI  34-11.25 
  6 Ryan, Cole                   Higher Ground Ch         9.92m   NWI  32-06.50 
 -- Mattei, Max                  20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach                20 Wisconsin Una        13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Styza, Stephen               20 Wisconsin Una         9.94m   32-07.50 
 -- Zahn, Jason                  20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blahnik, Zach                20 Wisconsin Una        44.64m     146-05 
  2 Styza, Stephen               20 Wisconsin Una        38.09m     125-00 
  3 Klostermann, Dylan           20 Wisconsin Una        34.87m     114-05 
 -- Zahn, Jason                  20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Reece, Michael               Joe Sims Milwauk            ND            
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Webb, Montel                 South Madison Pa        23.57m      77-04 
 -- Dixon, Curtis                South Madison Pa            ND            
 -- Knox, Isadore                South Madison Pa            DQ            
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Campbell, Isaiah             Silver Springs S         10.91q  NWI  1 
  2 Farrington, Washington       Silver Springs S         10.96q  NWI  1 
  3 wyatt, berevon               Milwaukee Mustan         11.05q  NWI  2 
  4 Crafton, Dylan               Running Rebe             11.12q  NWI  1 
  5 howard, ira                  Milwaukee Mustan         11.19q  NWI  2 
  6 Thompson, Justin             Silver Springs S         11.30q  NWI  1 
  7 Rainey, George               Running Rebe             11.34q  NWI  3 
  8 Robertson, Gavin             Silver Springs S         11.35q  NWI  2 
  9 Lauters, Logan               Silver Springs S         11.35   NWI  1 
 10 Cosby, Jordan                Congress Track C,Mi      11.46   NWI  2 
 11 Bretl, Cameron               20 Wisconsin Una         11.57   NWI  2 
 12 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una         11.58   NWI  1 
 13 Spenger, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una         11.58   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Eddie                 Silver Springs S         11.66   NWI  2 
 15 Gerber, Matthew              20 Wisconsin Una         11.66   NWI  4 
 16 Segura, Ethan                20 Wisconsin Una         11.67   NWI  4 
 17 Davis, Kenny                 Running Rebe             11.69   NWI  4 
 18 Love, Malcolm                Joe Sims Milwauk         11.71   NWI  2 
 19 Williams, Marshall           20 Wisconsin Una         11.79   NWI  2 
 20 Guarascio, Brandon           Wisconsin Ru             11.89   NWI  1 
 21 Eason, Donnell               Joe Sims Milwauk         12.10   NWI  1 
 22 Banks, Anthony               Running Rebe             12.16   NWI  3 
 23 Stroede, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una         12.33   NWI  3 
 24 Shaw, Deondre                Joe Sims Milwauk         12.57   NWI  3 
 25 Robinson, Gregory            South Madison Pa         13.05   NWI  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Farrington, Washington       Silver Springs S         10.89   NWI 
  2 wyatt, berevon               Milwaukee Mustan         10.91   NWI 
  3 howard, ira                  Milwaukee Mustan         10.92   NWI 
  4 Campbell, Isaiah             Silver Springs S         11.00   NWI 
  5 Crafton, Dylan               Running Rebe             11.17   NWI 
  6 Rainey, George               Running Rebe             11.30   NWI 
  7 Robertson, Gavin             Silver Springs S         11.38   NWI 
  8 Thompson, Justin             Silver Springs S         11.46   NWI 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Gavin             Silver Springs S         21.83   NWI  3 
  2 howard, ira                  Milwaukee Mustan         22.18   NWI  3 
  3 Farrington, Washington       Silver Springs S         22.23   NWI  1 
  4 Crafton, Dylan               Running Rebe             22.51   NWI  2 
  5 Harris, Darius               Silver Springs S         23.07   NWI  3 
  6 Bos, Anthony                 20 Wisconsin Una         23.15   NWI  1 
  7 Segura, Ethan                20 Wisconsin Una         23.20   NWI  2 
  8 Carroll, Devan               Joe Sims Milwauk         23.24   NWI  3 
  9 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una         23.33   NWI  1 
 10 Lauters, Logan               Silver Springs S         23.44   NWI  2 
 11 Christianson, Ryan           20 Wisconsin Una         23.45   NWI  3 
 12 rabon, lawrence              Milwaukee Mustan         23.58   NWI  1 
 13 Fritz, Zachary               20 Wisconsin Una         23.68   NWI  2 
 14 Gerber, Matthew              20 Wisconsin Una         23.68   NWI  2 
 15 Gorman, Kevin                Running Rebe             23.73   NWI  1 
 16 Stroede, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una         24.52   NWI  2 
 17 Richardson, La 'ron          Silver Springs S         24.70   NWI  2 
 18 Guarascio, Brandon           Wisconsin Ru             24.78   NWI  3 
 19 nelson, nate                 Milwaukee Mustan         25.23   NWI  2 
 20 Shaw, Deondre                Joe Sims Milwauk         26.28   NWI  1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kevin, Gorman                Running Rebe             51.49   2 
  2 Segura, Ethan                20 Wisconsin Una         51.64   2 
  3 Bos, Anthony                 20 Wisconsin Una         51.89   1 
  4 Fritz, Zachary               20 Wisconsin Una         52.21   1 
  5 Christianson, Ryan           20 Wisconsin Una         52.71   1 
  6 McClan, Jeff                 Joe Sims Milwauk         53.15   2 
  7 Brandau, Joshua              Joe Sims Milwauk         53.31   1 
  8 Lark, Jordan                 20 Wisconsin Una         53.82   2 
  9 Stroede, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una         55.65   2 
 10 Washington, Domonque         Joe Sims Milwauk         56.95   1 
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyler, Jajuan                Wisconsin Ru           2:02.75  
  2 Brandau, Joshua              Joe Sims Milwauk       2:12.37  
  3 mccoy, tevin                 Milwaukee Mustan       2:12.52  
  4 McClan, Jeff                 Joe Sims Milwauk       2:15.80  
  5 Pirelli, Steven              20 Wisconsin Una       2:23.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Andrew                  Wisconsin Ru           4:41.05  
  2 Long, Bryan                  20 Wisconsin Una       4:45.37  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camilleri, Michael           20 Wisconsin Una      17:51.35  
  2 May, Andrew                  Wisconsin Ru          18:09.26  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wildule, Matthew             Silver Springs S         14.94Q  NWI 
  2 Robinson, Jahkeel            Joe Sims Milwauk         15.38q  NWI 
  3 Podoll, Kasey                20 Wisconsin Una         15.45q  NWI 
  4 Smith, Deandre               Joe Sims Milwauk         15.70q  NWI 
  5 Henry, Anthony               Silver Springs S         29.22q  NWI 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Wildule, Matthew             Silver Springs S         14.94   NWI 
  2 Robinson, Jahkeel            Joe Sims Milwauk         15.38   NWI 
  3 Podoll, Kasey                20 Wisconsin Una         15.45   NWI 
  4 Smith, Deandre               Joe Sims Milwauk         15.70   NWI 
  5 Henry, Anthony               Silver Springs S         29.22   NWI 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wildule, Matthew             Silver Springs S       1:09.46  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 May, Andrew                  Wisconsin Ru           7:27.11  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'A'                    41.75  
     1) Wong, Danny                     2)                                
  2 Milwaukee Mustangs Track Club  'A'                    43.44  
  3 Silver Springs Spartans Track  'B'                    43.93  
  4 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'B'                      44.47  
     1) Chamnbess, Chris                2) Eason, Donnell                 
     3) Ellison, Marquan                4) Love, Malcolm                  
  5 Congress Track Club  'A'                              44.49  
 -- Merton Area Running Club  'A'                        X43.80  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joe Sims Milwaukee Striders  'A'                    3:36.55  
     1) Chamnbess, Chris                2) Dorsey, Darrick                
     3) McClan, Jeff                    4) Simmons, Justin                
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Schiller, Danny              20 Wisconsin Una         1.95m    6-04.75 
  2 Rainey, George               Running Rebe             1.85m    6-00.75 
  3 Banks, Anthony               Running Rebe             1.80m    5-10.75 
  3 Tiedt, Jason                 Flying V's Track         1.80m    5-10.75 
  5 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         1.70m    5-07.00 
 -- Young, Timothy               Joe Sims Milwauk            NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Klister, Bryan               A P Vaulting             4.25m   13-11.25 
  2 Gregerson, Jake              20 Wisconsin Una        J4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Hinsenkamp, Jared            20 Wisconsin Una         3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Garcia, Nicholas             20 Wisconsin Una        J3.95m   12-11.50 
  4 Wagner, Tyler                A P Vaulting            J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Davis, Timothy               20 Wisconsin Una         3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Heupal, Mitchell             20 Wisconsin Una         3.65m   11-11.75 
  8 Rutta, Dylan                 20 Wisconsin Una        J3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Shea, Tim                    20 Wisconsin Una         3.50m   11-05.75 
 10 Ambrosius, Jake              Unattached              J3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Taves, Tanner                20 Wisconsin Una         3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 -- Fons, Kyle                   20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 -- Heupel, Weston               20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 -- Jones, Daniel                20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cosby, Jordan                Congress Track C,Mi      6.48m   NWI  21-03.25 
  2 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa         6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
  3 morris, rashad               Milwaukee Mustan         6.24m   NWI  20-05.75 
  4 Wildule, Matthew             Silver Springs S         6.20m   NWI  20-04.25 
  5 McKinney, Christopher        Congress Track C,Mi      6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
  6 Havener, Nate                20 Wisconsin Una         6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  7 Love, Malcolm                Joe Sims Milwauk         5.77m   NWI  18-11.25 
  8 Robinson, Jahkeel            Joe Sims Milwauk         5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
  9 Robinson, Gregory            South Madison Pa         5.15m   NWI  16-10.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cosby, Jordan                Congress Track C,Mi     13.52m   NWI  44-04.25 
  2 Rainey, George               Running Rebe            13.40m   NWI  43-11.75 
  3 Tiedt, Jason                 Flying V's Track        12.45m   NWI  40-10.25 
  4 Pearson-Shields, Mitchel     South Madison Pa        12.38m   NWI  40-07.50 
 -- Stroede, Ryan                20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 -- Simmons, Justin              Joe Sims Milwauk            ND   NWI           
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Barber, Justin               20 Wisconsin Una        14.52m   47-07.75 
  2 Groshek, Darren              Lord of the Ring        14.19m   46-06.75 
  3 Meckelberg, Brandon          20 Wisconsin Una        13.38m   43-10.75 
  4 Taylor, Montel               Joe Sims Milwauk        12.84m   42-01.50 
  5 Dowery, Anthony              Running Rebe            12.22m   40-01.25 
  6 Robbert, William             20 Wisconsin Una        11.24m   36-10.50 
  6 Kiecker, Aaron               20 Wisconsin Una        11.24m   36-10.50 
  8 Uitenbrock, Matt             Wisconsin Ru            11.16m   36-07.50 
  9 Johnson, Kyle                20 Wisconsin Una        10.43m   34-02.75 
 10 Baldwin, Alvin               Joe Sims Milwauk        10.19m   33-05.25 
 -- Vitenbroek, Matt             20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Karmenzind, Broderick        20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Larayscho, Rogers            Running Rebe                ND            
 -- Sanchez, Alejandro           Running Rebe                ND            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kiecker, Aaron               20 Wisconsin Una        47.50m     155-10 
  2 Groshek, Darren              Lord of the Ring        44.58m     146-03 
  3 Meckelberg, Brandon          20 Wisconsin Una        44.07m     144-07 
  4 Barber, Justin               20 Wisconsin Una        41.01m     134-06 
  5 Taylor, Montel               Joe Sims Milwauk        37.40m     122-08 
  6 Robbert, William             20 Wisconsin Una        37.19m     122-00 
  7 Eigenbrook, Matt             20 Wisconsin Una        36.83m     120-10 
  7 Larayscho, Rogers            Running Rebe            36.83m     120-10 
  9 Dowery, Anthony              Running Rebe            36.55m     119-11 
 10 Johnson, Kyle                20 Wisconsin Una        35.10m     115-02 
 11 Baldwin, Alvin               Joe Sims Milwauk        29.80m      97-09 
 -- Vitenbroek, Matt             20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Sanchez, Alejandro           Running Rebe                ND            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              Lord of the Ring        51.37m     168-06 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Groshek, Darren              Lord of the Ring        44.16m     144-10 
  2 Williams, Marshall           20 Wisconsin Una        38.65m     126-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      11.8h   NWI    643
  2 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         11.9h   NWI    624
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         57.2h     508
  2 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      59.3h     432
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NT  
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi    5:33.4h     383
 -- Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una            NT  
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NT  
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         17.2h   NWI    579
  2 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      17.3h   NWI    569
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NT   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         1.70m    5-07.00    544
  2 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      1.55m    5-01.00    426
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         3.05m   10-00.00    369
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      3.05m   10-00.00    369
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      5.97m   NWI  19-07.00    580
  2 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una         5.57m   NWI  18-03.25    496
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            ND   NWI           
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una        10.61m   34-09.75    522
  2 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi      9.91m   32-06.25    480
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una        28.43m      93-03    434
  2 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi     26.32m      86-04    393
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi     28.83m      94-07    283
 -- Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 -- Verhoven, Bernhard           20 Wisconsin Una            ND            
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jelich, Alex                 Congress Track C,Mi       4558  
  2 Knurr, Keith                 20 Wisconsin Una          4076  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx