Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF New England Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/20/09 - Fitchburg, Massachusetts

Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexis Daly                  02 Boston Intern                  15.20Q  3 
  2 Julia Newman                 02 Needham TC          18.00      15.28Q  1 
  3 Casey Johnson                02 Amherst TC                     15.32Q  2 
  4 Majiadah Louis               02 Unattached          14.96      15.51q  1 
  5 Anoush Krafian               Waltham TC                        15.54q  2 
  6 Veronica Caruso              Waltham TC                        15.88q  3 
  7 Ava Madden                   Waltham TC                        16.09q  1 
  8 Kylyn Marshall               02 Providence Co                  16.41q  1 
  9 Destiny Gwann                02 Providence Co                  16.53   2 
 10 Abigail Fennell              Cambridge Jets         16.55      16.59   2 
 11 Raquel Callands              02 Y Speed TC          15.80      17.42   2 
 12 Alexandra Weinsten           02 Needham TC          18.00      17.54   3 
 13 Victoria Omoregie            02 Unattached                     17.60   1 
 14 Jane Leighton                02 Amherst TC                     17.68   3 
 15 Isabella Hartshorn           02 Needham TC          18.00      17.81   2 
 16 Dayla Achille                Cambridge Jets                    17.95   2 
 17 Mianci Charles               Cambridge Jets         16.60      18.20   3 
 18 Jenna Aubuchon               Sisu Project                      18.40   2 
 19 Monet gailloux               02 Providence Co                  18.88   1 
 20 Symone Stephens              Cambridge Jets         17.50      19.67   1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexis Daly                  02 Boston Intern       15.20      15.16  
  2 Casey Johnson                02 Amherst TC          15.32      15.41  
  3 Julia Newman                 02 Needham TC          15.28      15.47  
  4 Majiadah Louis               02 Unattached          15.51      15.66  
  5 Anoush Krafian               Waltham TC             15.54      15.81  
  6 Veronica Caruso              Waltham TC             15.88      16.36  
  7 Kylyn Marshall               02 Providence Co       16.41      16.43  
  8 Ava Madden                   Waltham TC             16.09      16.70  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Daly                  02 Boston Intern                  31.39   1 
  2 Anoush Krafian               Waltham TC                        32.80   1 
  3 Ashley Ward                  02 Y Speed TC                     33.50   1 
  4 Andrea Bresnahan             Nitehawks TC           34.10      34.16   3 
  5 Mollie Simpson               02 Granite State                  34.90   3 
  6 Destiny Gwann                02 Providence Co                  35.08   3 
  7 Kylyn Marshall               02 Providence Co                  36.18   2 
  8 Victoria Omoregie            02 Unattached                     37.02   1 
  9 Abigail Fennell              Cambridge Jets         36.34      37.60   3 
 10 Madeleine Ohm                Waltham TC                        37.70   2 
 11 Jane Leighton                02 Amherst TC                     38.61   2 
 12 Raquel Callands              02 Y Speed TC          36.00      39.12   3 
 13 Mianci Charles               Cambridge Jets         35.30      39.28   3 
 14 Dayla Achille                Cambridge Jets                    39.33   2 
 15 Emily Amouyal                Waltham TC                        43.45   2 
 16 Symone Stephens              Cambridge Jets         47.92      47.01   3 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ashley Ward                  02 Y Speed TC                   1:13.70   2 
  2 Julia Newman                 02 Needham TC        1:21.00    1:14.53   2 
  3 Majiadah Louis               02 Unattached        1:11.00    1:16.01   2 
  4 Andrea Bresnahan             Nitehawks TC         1:21.33    1:16.28   2 
  5 Anoush Krafian               Waltham TC                      1:17.73   1 
  6 Mollie Simpson               02 Granite State                1:20.17   2 
  7 Kylyn Marshall               02 Providence Co                1:23.89   2 
  8 Rebecca Ntengeri             02 Amherst TC                   1:24.80   2 
  9 Jane Leighton                02 Amherst TC                   1:27.22   2 
 10 Jenna Aubuchon               Sisu Project                    1:37.73   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chloe Taylor                 Waltham TC                      3:14.00  
  2 Lindsay Wright               02 Gate City Tri                3:19.54  
  3 Rebecca Ntengeri             02 Amherst TC                   3:20.62  
  4 Elise Lambert                02 Granite State                3:23.56  
  5 Serena Jampel                Waltham TC                      3:51.62  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Audrey Betts                 02 South Shore F     6:10.00    6:14.02  
  2 Chloe Taylor                 Waltham TC                      6:19.39  
  3 Mollie Simpson               02 Granite State                7:20.29  
  4 Katie Cronin                 Waltham TC                      7:27.56  
  5 Serena Jampel                Waltham TC                      7:30.80  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacqueline Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                     14:23.94  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Needham TC  'A'                                           1:15.29  
 
Event 107  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Needham TC  'A'                                           6:20.64  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Lindsay Wright               02 Gate City Tri                  1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexis Daly                  02 Boston Intern                  3.52m   11-06.75 
  2 Casey Johnson                02 Amherst TC                     3.34m   10-11.50 
  3 Veronica Caruso              Waltham TC             3.22m      3.18m   10-05.25 
  4 Ava Madden                   Waltham TC                        3.17m   10-05.00 
  5 Kathleen Collins             02 NE Thunder SR       2.71m      3.03m    9-11.25 
  6 Elise Lambert                02 Granite State                  2.84m    9-04.00 
  7 Madeleine Ohm                Waltham TC                        2.75m    9-00.25 
  8 Jacqueline Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                        2.62m    8-07.25 
  9 Rebecca Ntengeri             02 Amherst TC                     2.60m    8-06.50 
 10 Weinsten Nicole              02 Needham TC          2.56m      2.53m    8-03.75 
 11 Serena Jampel                Waltham TC                        2.34m    7-08.25 
 11 Katie Cronin                 Waltham TC                        2.34m    7-08.25 
 13 Zoe Garvey                   02 Amherst TC                     2.26m    7-05.00 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Collins             02 NE Thunder SR       4.97m      5.25m   17-02.75 
  2 Cara Fischetti               Nitehawks TC           4.26m      3.89m   12-09.25 
  3 Jacqueline Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                        3.15m   10-04.00 
  4 Bethany Pasko                02 Needham TC          2.51m      3.13m   10-03.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kathleen Collins             02 NE Thunder SR      15.34m     14.65m      48-01 
  2 Veronica Caruso              Waltham TC            12.31m     12.85m      42-02 
  3 Katie Cronin                 Waltham TC                        9.70m      31-10 
  4 Ava Madden                   Waltham TC                        9.49m      31-02 
  5 Emily Amouyal                Waltham TC                        7.94m      26-00 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tariq Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern                  13.96Q  1 
  2 Davonte Burnett              Cambridge Jets         13.44      14.16Q  2 
  3 Samuel Denton                02 Boston Intern                  15.00q  1 
  4 Diego Kagle                  02 Unattached          15.00      15.50q  1 
  5 Kadyn Fennell                Cambridge Jets                    15.71q  2 
  6 Matthew Smith                02 Needham TC                     15.99q  1 
  7 Ethan Aubuchon               Sisu Project                      17.41q  1 
  8 Kevin Chandler               02 Unattached                     17.57q  2 
  9 Andre Benton                 02 Providence Co                  18.24   2 
 10 Ethan Platt                  02 Granite State       16.00      18.30   1 
 11 Tawreak Eddington            02 Unattached                     18.41   2 
 12 Alexander Omoregie           02 Unattached                     19.56   1 
 13 Frankie Irizarry             02 Amherst TC                     19.69   2 
 -- Mitchell Warren              Waltham TC                           DQ   1 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Davonte Burnett              Cambridge Jets         14.16      13.77  
  2 Tariq Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern       13.96      14.30  
  3 Samuel Denton                02 Boston Intern       15.00      15.26  
  4 Kadyn Fennell                Cambridge Jets         15.71      15.66  
  5 Diego Kagle                  02 Unattached          15.50      15.76  
  6 Matthew Smith                02 Needham TC          15.99      16.56  
  7 Kevin Chandler               02 Unattached          17.57      17.69  
  8 Ethan Aubuchon               Sisu Project           17.41      18.00  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Tariq Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern                  30.05   3 
  2 Davonte Burnett              Cambridge Jets         28.60      30.66   1 
  3 Thomas O'Neil                Waltham TC                        31.93   3 
  4 Kadyn Fennell                Cambridge Jets                    32.95   3 
  5 Samuel Denton                02 Boston Intern                  33.05   2 
  6 Jonathan Hodge               Waltham TC                        34.38   1 
  7 Matthew Smith                02 Needham TC                     35.79   3 
  8 Nicholas Meconiates          Waltham TC                        35.90   2 
  9 Xavier Dottin                Cambridge Jets         33.11      36.47   1 
 10 Lucas Aguire                 Nitehawks TC                      37.59   1 
 11 Kevin Chandler               02 Unattached                     37.69   2 
 12 Tawreak Eddington            02 Unattached                     38.26   2 
 13 Andre Benton                 02 Providence Co                  39.26   2 
 14 Dennis Beaver                02 Empire One Ru                  39.32   3 
 15 Alexander Omoregie           02 Unattached                     42.33   1 
 16 P.J. Dellovo                 02 Rutland TC                     45.06   2 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Samuel Denton                02 Boston Intern                1:11.64   2 
  2 Thomas O'Neil                Waltham TC                      1:14.88   1 
  3 Jason Beaver                 02 Empire One Ru                1:16.70   2 
  4 Xavier Dottin                Cambridge Jets       1:15.03    1:18.33   2 
  5 Jonathan Richmond            Waltham TC                      1:20.98   1 
  6 Lucas Aguire                 Nitehawks TC                    1:23.66   1 
  7 Dennis Beaver                02 Empire One Ru                1:29.33   2 
  8 Ethan Aubuchon               Sisu Project                    1:32.24   1 
  9 Timothy Murphy               02 Rutland TC        1:35.00    1:34.37   2 
 10 P.J. Dellovo                 02 Rutland TC                   1:39.85   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Beaver                 02 Empire One Ru                2:59.42  
  2 Ben Maron                    Nitehawks TC                    3:10.02  
  3 Nathan Halberstadt           Waltham TC                      3:12.20  
  4 Kyle Casey                   02 Unattached                   3:17.99  
  5 Timothy Hartshorn            02 Needham TC        3:25.00    3:21.40  
  6 Timothy Murphy               02 Rutland TC        4:00.00    3:42.58  
 -- Henderson Sykes              Cambridge Jets       3:03.11        DNF  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jason Beaver                 02 Empire One Ru                5:33.17  
  2 Jacob Jampel                 Waltham TC                      5:34.19  
  3 Jonathan Hodge               Waltham TC                      5:42.19  
  4 Jonathan Richmond            Waltham TC                      5:55.51  
  5 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC           7:00.00    6:14.58  
  6 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC           7:00.00    6:19.53  
  7 Dennis Beaver                02 Empire One Ru                6:21.61  
  8 Timothy Hartshorn            02 Needham TC        6:15.00    6:22.94  
  9 Kyle Casey                   02 Unattached                   6:23.90  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC                     11:30.66  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Sheridan              02 Unattached                     1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC                        1.12m    3-08.00 
  3 Ben Maron                    Nitehawks TC                      1.02m    3-04.00 
  4 Frankie Irizarry             02 Amherst TC                     0.96m    3-01.75 
  5 Mitchell Warren              Waltham TC                       J0.96m    3-01.75 
  6 Matthew Smith                02 Needham TC                     0.91m    2-11.75 
 -- Ethan Platt                  02 Granite State       0.91m         NH            
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Sheridan              02 Unattached                     3.80m   12-05.75 
  2 Thomas O'Neil                Waltham TC                        3.50m   11-05.75 
  3 Lucas Aguire                 Nitehawks TC                      3.31m   10-10.50 
  4 Jonathan Hodge               Waltham TC                        3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Nathan Halberstadt           Waltham TC                       J3.20m   10-06.00 
  6 Jacob Jampel                 Waltham TC                        3.12m   10-03.00 
  7 Ben Maron                    Nitehawks TC                      3.11m   10-02.50 
  8 Simon Houghton               02 Rutland TC                     3.01m    9-10.50 
  9 Caelan Behn                  02 Amherst TC                     2.93m    9-07.50 
 10 Thomas DeLillo               Waltham TC                        2.91m    9-06.75 
 11 Nicholas Meconiates          Waltham TC                        2.90m    9-06.25 
 12 Jonathan Richmond            Waltham TC                        2.75m    9-00.25 
 13 Kevin Chandler               02 Unattached                     2.57m    8-05.25 
 14 P.J. Dellovo                 02 Rutland TC                     2.34m    7-08.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Connor Sheridan              02 Unattached                     6.61m   21-08.25 
  2 Caelan Behn                  02 Amherst TC                     5.10m   16-08.75 
  3 Simon Houghton               02 Rutland TC                     4.08m   13-04.75 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caelan Behn                  02 Amherst TC                    24.41m      80-01 
  2 Nicholas Meconiates          Waltham TC                       20.13m      66-00 
  3 Ethan Platt                  02 Granite State      18.89m     18.16m      59-07 
  4 Thomas DeLillo               Waltham TC                       17.94m      58-10 
  5 Michael O'Donoghue           Waltham TC            16.76m     16.75m      54-11 
  6 Daniel O'Donoghue            Waltham TC            13.71m     13.79m      45-03 
  7 Ethan Aubuchon               Sisu Project                     12.75m      41-10 
  8 Nathan Halberstadt           Waltham TC                       11.85m      38-10 
  9 Jacob Jampel                 Waltham TC                       11.15m      36-07 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Fisher                Cambridge Jets         12.44      12.92Q  2 
  2 Melissa Solomon              02 Boston Intern                  14.21Q  3 
  3 Malani Lee Hafferty          02 South Shore F                  14.64Q  1 
  4 Jaymah Jimenez               Waltham TC                        13.43q  2 
  5 Kineysha Rivera              02 Y Speed TC          15.08      14.73q  1 
  6 Hannah Culver                02 Amherst TC                     14.74q  2 
  7 Mikayla Hickey               02 Amherst TC                     14.75q  1 
  8 Yemisi Gbenebor              Cambridge Jets                    15.41q  3 
  9 Tonia Bell                   02 Wilbraham Tra                  15.77   1 
 10 Malaika Louis                02 Unattached          14.33      15.94   3 
 11 Amy Lamber                   02 Granite State                  16.05   1 
 12 Faith Denton                 02 Boston Intern                  16.15   3 
 13 Isabella Fast                Cambridge Jets         15.80      16.34   3 
 14 Dayijha Achille              Cambridge Jets         15.99      16.37   2 
 15 Caroline Thomas              Waltham TC                        16.62   2 
 16 Therese Rembetsy             02 Unattached                     16.79   3 
 17 Zaida Blak                   Cambridge Jets                    17.27   2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Fisher                Cambridge Jets         12.92      13.30  
  2 Jaymah Jimenez               Waltham TC             13.43      13.50  
  3 Melissa Solomon              02 Boston Intern       14.21      14.23  
  4 Mikayla Hickey               02 Amherst TC          14.75      14.73  
  5 Malani Lee Hafferty          02 South Shore F       14.64      14.75  
  6 Kineysha Rivera              02 Y Speed TC          14.73      14.81  
  7 Hannah Culver                02 Amherst TC          14.74      15.05  
  8 Yemisi Gbenebor              Cambridge Jets         15.41      15.30  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Fisher                Cambridge Jets         26.11      27.34   1 
  2 Melissa Solomon              02 Boston Intern                  29.00   3 
  3 Kineysha Rivera              02 Y Speed TC          30.80      31.15   1 
  4 Emily Quinn                  Waltham TC             31.40      31.71   1 
  5 Siaoli Wright                02 Amherst TC          33.40      31.84   1 
  6 Sarah Heitmeyer              Nitehawks TC           32.00      32.60   1 
  7 Yemisi Gbenebor              Cambridge Jets                    32.74   3 
  8 Brittany Firmin              02 Boston Intern                  33.09   2 
  9 Kellie Mathewson             02 Amherst TC                     33.26   3 
 10 Faith Denton                 02 Boston Intern                  33.45   2 
 11 Malaika Louis                02 Unattached          30.55      33.80   1 
 12 Isabella Fast                Cambridge Jets         34.90      33.86   2 
 13 Dayijha Achille              Cambridge Jets         35.10      36.08   2 
 14 Meghan Murphy                02 Rutland TC          40.00      38.03   2 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Camille Sery-Ble             Cambridge Jets       1:07.03    1:05.33   3 
  2 Courtney Smith               02 Unattached        1:06.00    1:06.42   3 
  3 Olivia Gaeta                 02 South Shore F                1:08.02   1 
  4 Emily Quinn                  Waltham TC           1:11.10    1:09.49   3 
  5 Kineysha Rivera              02 Y Speed TC        1:10.00    1:10.75   3 
  6 Sarah Heitmeyer              Nitehawks TC         1:12.00    1:10.84   3 
  7 Rhyana Freeman               Cambridge Jets       1:10.10    1:11.47   3 
  8 Siaoli Wright                02 Amherst TC        1:16.00    1:12.49   3 
  9 Isabella DiMare              02 South Shore F                1:14.59   2 
 10 Brittany Firmin              02 Boston Intern                1:19.08   1 
 11 Helen Ntengeri               02 Amherst TC                   1:19.79   1 
 12 Kellie Mathewson             02 Amherst TC        1:30.00    1:20.51   2 
 13 Charlotte Sykes              Cambridge Jets       1:20.33    1:21.36   2 
 14 Meghan Murphy                02 Rutland TC        1:40.00    1:23.73   2 
 15 Danielle Poublon             02 Gate City Tri                1:25.31   1 
 16 Katharine Dix                02 Rutland TC                   1:26.59   1 
 17 Emily Pelletier              02 Amherst TC                   1:27.18   2 
 18 Rosie Garvey                 02 Amherst TC                   1:32.97   2 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elena Chiulli                Waltham TC                      2:40.98  
  2 Jessica Apajee               02 Unattached        2:38.00    2:50.42  
  3 Camille Sery-Ble             Cambridge Jets       2:44.49    2:51.14  
  4 Olivia Gaeta                 02 South Shore F                2:56.07  
  5 Heidi Ntengeri               02 Amherst TC                   3:04.45  
  6 Julie Goldberg               02 Rutland TC                   3:09.88  
  7 Charlotte Sykes              Cambridge Jets       3:06.00    3:13.16  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cassandra Valin              02 Gate City Tri                5:39.36  
  2 Helen Ntengeri               02 Amherst TC                   5:53.95  
  3 Isabella DiMare              02 South Shore F                7:04.01  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Charlonne           02 Rutland TC       13:30.00   12:57.31  
  2 Jenna Rice                   02 Unattached       14:00.00   13:17.81  
  3 Jessica Lai                  02 Unattached                  13:30.69  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Margaret MacAulay            Waltham TC                     10:00.09  
  2 Annie Richmond               Waltham TC                     10:10.89  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham TC                        15.21  
  2 Brittany Charlonne           02 Rutland TC          16.00      15.23  
  3 Elena Chiulli                Waltham TC                        16.02  
  4 Madeline Jacks               Waltham TC                        16.38  
  5 Margaret MacAulay            Waltham TC                        17.01  
  6 Malani Lee Hafferty          02 South Shore F                  17.18  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                           5:23.33  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rhyana Freeman               Cambridge Jets                    1.22m    4-00.00 
  2 Margaret MacAulay            Waltham TC                       J1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Kellie Mathewson             02 Amherst TC                     1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Julia Kern                   Waltham TC                       J1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Caroline Thomas              Waltham TC                        1.02m    3-04.00 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaymah Jimenez               Waltham TC                        4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham TC                        4.29m   14-01.00 
  3 Olivia Gaeta                 02 South Shore F                  4.02m   13-02.25 
  4 Isabella DiMare              02 South Shore F                  3.98m   13-00.75 
  5 Hannah Culver                02 Amherst TC                     3.97m   13-00.25 
  6 Mikayla Hickey               02 Amherst TC                     3.92m   12-10.50 
  7 Emily Quinn                  Waltham TC             3.55m      3.86m   12-08.00 
  8 Julia Kern                   Waltham TC                        3.79m   12-05.25 
  9 Madeline Jacks               Waltham TC                        3.60m   11-09.75 
 10 Danielle Poublon             02 Gate City Tri                  3.59m   11-09.50 
 11 Tonia Bell                   02 Wilbraham Tra                  3.47m   11-04.75 
 12 Malani Lee Hafferty          02 South Shore F                  3.40m   11-02.00 
 12 Caroline Thomas              Waltham TC                        3.40m   11-02.00 
 14 Amy Lamber                   02 Granite State                  3.37m   11-00.75 
 15 Yemisi Gbenebor              Cambridge Jets                    3.16m   10-04.50 
 -- Faith Denton                 02 Boston Intern                   FOUL            
 -- Zaida Blak                   Cambridge Jets                     FOUL            
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jaymah Jimenez               Waltham TC                        8.65m   28-04.50 
  2 Tonia Bell                   02 Wilbraham Tra                  7.12m   23-04.50 
  2 Caitlin Jung                 02 Unattached          7.08m      7.12m   23-04.50 
  4 Brittany Charlonne           02 Rutland TC          6.40m      6.79m   22-03.50 
  5 Alicia Caruso                Waltham TC             5.79m      5.58m   18-03.75 
  6 Annie Richmond               Waltham TC                        5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Caitlin Jung                 02 Unattached         15.34m     14.80m      48-07 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emma Fitzgerald              Waltham TC                       35.90m     117-09 
  2 Madeline Jacks               Waltham TC                       24.89m      81-08 
  3 Julia Kern                   Waltham TC                       24.00m      78-09 
  4 Elena Chiulli                Waltham TC                       20.34m      66-09 
  5 Annie Richmond               Waltham TC                       17.14m      56-03 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dylan Cyprien                Cambridge Jets                    13.98Q  1 
  2 Eli Moskowitz                02 Amherst TC                     14.57Q  2 
  3 Darius Webb                  02 Y Speed TC          14.20      14.60q  1 
  4 Mekhi Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern                  14.76q  1 
  5 Abdullah Kaba                02 Unattached                     15.05q  2 
  6 Cameron Singletary           02 Boston Intern                  15.42q  1 
  7 Brendan Smith                02 Needham TC                     15.85q  1 
  8 Tareek Smith                 02 Y Speed TC                     15.92q  1 
  9 Benjamin Rivitz              Cambridge Jets                    15.95   1 
 10 Matt Weinstein               Cambridge Jets         16.64      15.96   2 
 11 Maxwell Hyman                02 Y Speed TC                     16.09   2 
 12 Darenshy Charles             Cambridge Jets         15.66      16.26   1 
 13 Enrique Massidda             Waltham TC                        16.74   2 
 -- James Scott                  02 Wellesley Tra                 X17.72   2 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dylan Cyprien                Cambridge Jets         13.98      14.04  
  2 Darius Webb                  02 Y Speed TC          14.60      14.49  
  3 Eli Moskowitz                02 Amherst TC          14.57      14.54  
  4 Mekhi Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern       14.76      14.96  
  5 Abdullah Kaba                02 Unattached          15.05      15.23  
  6 Cameron Singletary           02 Boston Intern       15.42      15.41  
  7 Brendan Smith                02 Needham TC          15.85      16.00  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Christos Argys               02 Unattached          28.80      28.86   1 
  2 Alec Eschholz                02 Unattached                     29.07   1 
  3 Mekhi Cumberbatch            02 Boston Intern                  31.15   2 
  4 Darius Webb                  02 Y Speed TC          32.60      31.73   1 
  5 Cameron Behn                 02 Amherst TC                     32.30   2 
  6 Cameron Singletary           02 Boston Intern                  32.85   1 
  7 Brendan Smith                02 Needham TC                     33.83   2 
  8 Darenshy Charles             Cambridge Jets         32.11      35.20   1 
  9 Sam Klein                    02 Unattached          36.00      35.63   1 
 10 Enrique Massidda             Waltham TC                        35.73   2 
 11 Maxwell Hyman                02 Y Speed TC                     36.08   2 
 12 Tareek Smith                 02 Y Speed TC                     37.25   1 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alec Eschholz                02 Unattached                   1:04.91  
  2 Christos Argys               02 Unattached        1:06.00    1:05.28  
  3 Brennan Morris               02 Granite State     1:03.00    1:08.53  
  4 Dylan Cyprien                Cambridge Jets                  1:08.75  
  5 Cameron Behn                 02 Amherst TC                   1:11.34  
  6 Howard Denton                02 Boston Intern                1:15.69  
  7 Benjamin Rivitz              Cambridge Jets                  1:17.66  
  8 Matt Weinstein               Cambridge Jets       1:21.51    1:21.61  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Noah Miller-Medzon           Cambridge Jets       2:40.00    2:39.89  
  2 Thomas O'Donoghue            Waltham TC           2:50.00    2:43.11  
  3 Anthony Aguirce              Nitehawks TC                    2:55.92  
  4 Colin Chndler                02 Unattached                   3:00.38  
  5 Howard Denton                02 Boston Intern                3:00.60  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jacob Rowell                 02 Granite State     5:50.00    5:18.14  
  2 Isaiah Savage                02 South Shore F                5:18.51  
  3 Noah Miller-Medzon           Cambridge Jets       5:35.00    5:27.91  
  4 Tyler Dechane                02 Granite State                5:29.75  
  5 Jeremy Taylor                Waltham TC                      5:42.71  
  6 Colin Chndler                02 Unattached                   6:00.85  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Isaiah Savage                02 South Shore F               11:31.36  
  2 Jacob Rowell                 02 Granite State    11:22.00   11:38.87  
  3 Tommy Kirby                  02 Unattached       12:30.00   11:58.46  
  4 Brennan Morris               02 Granite State    11:31.00   12:20.49  
  5 Tyler Dechane                02 Granite State               12:32.01  
  6 Jeremy Taylor                Waltham TC                     12:45.54  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joseph McCauley              Waltham TC                     12:15.85  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Abdullah Kaba                02 Unattached                     16.23  
  2 Jason Marshall               02 Unattached          15.83      16.51  
  3 Patrick Boisvert             02 Unattached                     17.02  
  4 Anthony Aguirce              Nitehawks TC                      17.96  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas O'Donoghue            Waltham TC             1.21m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  1 Jason Marshall               02 Unattached          1.27m      1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Paul Halberstadt             Waltham TC                       J1.27m    4-02.00 
  4 Parker Houghton              02 Rutland TC                     1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eli Moskowitz                02 Amherst TC                     4.21m   13-09.75 
  2 Abdullah Kaba                02 Unattached                     4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Christos Argys               02 Unattached          4.19m      3.97m   13-00.25 
  4 Paul Halberstadt             Waltham TC                        3.73m   12-03.00 
  5 Jeremy Taylor                Waltham TC                        3.66m   12-00.25 
  6 Howard Denton                02 Boston Intern                  3.40m   11-02.00 
  6 Brendan Smith                02 Needham TC                     3.40m   11-02.00 
  8 Cameron Behn                 02 Amherst TC                     3.24m   10-07.75 
  9 Sam Klein                    02 Unattached          2.13m      3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Cirrllo              02 Wilbraham Tra                  9.59m   31-05.75 
  2 Harry O'Neil                 02 Unattached                     8.07m   26-05.75 
  3 John Irizarry                02 Amherst TC                     7.79m   25-06.75 
  4 Xavier Hines-Coombs          02 Y Speed TC                     7.16m   23-06.00 
  5 Jason Stonebreaker           02 Amherst TC                     6.59m   21-07.50 
  6 Patrick Boisvert             02 Unattached                     6.48m   21-03.25 
  7 Joseph McCauley              Waltham TC                        6.25m   20-06.25 
  8 Robert Moore                 02 Unattached                     5.59m   18-04.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dominic Cirrllo              02 Wilbraham Tra                 19.82m      65-00 
  2 Jason Stonebreaker           02 Amherst TC                    17.37m      57-00 
  3 Brennan Morris               02 Granite State      18.28m     17.03m      55-10 
  4 Robert Moore                 02 Unattached                    15.49m      50-10 
  5 Joseph McCauley              Waltham TC                       13.68m      44-10 
  6 John Irizarry                02 Amherst TC                    10.80m      35-05 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Eli Moskowitz                02 Amherst TC                    35.49m     116-05 
  2 Thomas O'Donoghue            Waltham TC            22.86m     29.47m      96-08 
  3 Paul Halberstadt             Waltham TC                       28.56m      93-08 
  4 Dominic Cirrllo              02 Wilbraham Tra                 22.86m      75-00 
  4 Tommy Kirby                  02 Unattached         29.79m     22.86m      75-00 
  6 Patrick Boisvert             02 Unattached                    18.44m      60-06 
  7 Enrique Massidda             Waltham TC                       17.22m      56-06 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thaisha Alphonse             Cambridge Jets         12.95      13.19Q  1 
  2 Maria Jarostchuk             Team Run               13.10      13.28Q  3 
  3 Emily Ryan                   02 Unattached          13.00      13.35Q  2 
  4 Madeline Stewart             Team Run               13.30      13.53Q  2 
  5 Caroline Finamore            Team Run               13.30      13.71Q  3 
  6 Julia Rembetsy               02 Unattached                     13.73Q  1 
  7 Whitley Aysia                02 Y Speed TC                     13.81q  3 
  8 Rachel Blozhalis             02 Unattached                     13.88q  1 
  9 Nicole Johnson               02 Providence Co                  14.09   1 
 10 Kristi Leslie                Team Run               13.60      14.18   1 
 11 Taylor Behn                  02 Amherst TC                     14.24   1 
 12 Madlyn Eschholz              02 Unattached                     14.55   3 
 13 Rebecca Mirhashem            02 Amherst TC                     14.69   2 
 14 Lily Owens                   Nec Track Club         14.86      14.75   2 
 15 Aleiza Andrade               02 Providence Co                  14.78   2 
 16 Marissa Porter               Nec Track Club                    14.87   3 
 17 Haley Des Rosiers            Nec Track Club                    15.12   3 
 18 Ruth Russell                 02 South Shore F                  15.27   1 
 19 Tasha Berit                  Waltham TC                        15.72   2 
 20 Caitlin Derrickson           02 Unattached          14.50      15.97   1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Thaisha Alphonse             Cambridge Jets         13.19      13.30  
  2 Maria Jarostchuk             Team Run               13.28      13.31  
  3 Emily Ryan                   02 Unattached          13.35      13.54  
  4 Madeline Stewart             Team Run               13.53      13.80  
  5 Caroline Finamore            Team Run               13.71      13.96  
  6 Rachel Blozhalis             02 Unattached          13.88      13.99  
  7 Julia Rembetsy               02 Unattached          13.73      13.99  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thaisha Alphonse             Cambridge Jets         27.55      26.92   3 
  2 Carla Forbes                 Waltham TC                        27.10   1 
  3 Maria Jarostchuk             Team Run               26.60      27.29   3 
  4 Margaret Barrie              02 Granite State       26.99      27.34   3 
  5 Maddy Berkson                02 Providence Co       27.56      27.42   3 
  6 Madeline Stewart             Team Run               26.90      27.93   3 
  7 Julia Rembetsy               02 Unattached                     28.41   1 
  8 Whitley Aysia                02 Y Speed TC                     28.44   2 
  9 Sierra Leone Cunningham      02 Providence Co                  29.12   1 
 10 Katharine Chen               Team Run               27.50      29.95   3 
 11 Taylor Behn                  02 Amherst TC                     30.19   1 
 12 Aleiza Andrade               02 Providence Co                  30.43   2 
 13 Rebecca Mirhashem            02 Amherst TC                     30.49   2 
 14 Lily Owens                   Nec Track Club         30.31      31.50   3 
 15 Ruth Russell                 02 South Shore F                  32.42   2 
 16 Keira Pierce                 02 Providence Co                  32.45   1 
 17 Jacqueline Donahue           Nec Track Club                    33.08   2 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Maddy Berkson                02 Providence Co     1:00.00      59.80   1 
  2 Amy Collins                  02 Unattached        1:01.30    1:01.67   1 
  3 Courtney Gabinotti           02 Amherst TC                   1:02.14   1 
  4 Margaret Barrie              02 Granite State     1:00.70    1:02.23   1 
  5 Robin Gross                  Waltham TC                      1:03.68   2 
  6 Sierra Leone Cunningham      02 Providence Co                1:06.92   2 
  7 Sarah Hurd                   02 Amherst TC                   1:08.62   2 
  8 Jhori-Dee Davis              02 Y Speed TC        1:12.00    1:14.62   1 
  9 Keira Pierce                 02 Providence Co                1:19.36   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Victoria Stephens            02 Ronald McDona     2:27.00    2:30.42  
  2 Erin Purcell-Maillet         02 Unattached        2:32.00    2:30.63  
  3 Evelina Yakimovich           Cambridge Jets       2:27.11    2:31.42  
  4 Elizabeth Brew               Team Run             2:29.00    2:31.60  
  5 Maddy Berkson                02 Providence Co     2:24.00    2:33.63  
  6 Talia Frazier                Waltham TC                      2:34.97  
  7 Joling Campo                 Team Run             2:35.00    2:37.19  
  8 Kathryn Reagan               02 Unattached                   2:40.31  
  9 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham TC                      2:46.61  
 10 Leanne Go                    Waltham TC                      2:53.33  
 11 Tasha Berit                  Waltham TC                      2:57.25  
 12 Katherine Deiutter           02 Unattached                   2:57.95  
 13 Jhori-Dee Davis              02 Y Speed TC        2:40.00    3:10.48  
 14 Julia Dufault                02 Rutland TC                   3:10.92  
 15 Laura Fitzgerald             02 Rutland TC                   3:14.74  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Maddy Berkson                02 Providence Co     5:05.00    5:04.54  
  2 Evelina Yakimovich           Cambridge Jets       5:18.33    5:06.02  
  3 Colleen Sands                02 Unattached        5:22.00    5:08.68  
  4 Victoria Stephens            02 Ronald McDona     5:08.00    5:10.55  
  5 Kaitlin McCauley             Waltham TC                      5:14.98  
  6 Shannon Wright               Team Run                        5:24.03  
  7 Sydnee Russo                 02 Unattached        5:30.00    5:29.68  
  8 Saaya Maeda                  Waltham TC                      5:30.39  
  9 Leanne Go                    Waltham TC                      5:36.17  
 10 Katherine Deiutter           02 Unattached                   5:56.20  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Colleen Sands                02 Unattached       11:50.00   11:29.25  
  2 Cassandra Wright             02 Gate City Tri               11:41.05  
  3 Talia Frazier                Waltham TC                     11:52.65  
  4 Alexa Tribelli               02 Unattached       11:25.00   11:57.81  
  5 Kaitlin McCauley             Waltham TC                     12:01.05  
  6 Saaya Maeda                  Waltham TC                     12:19.73  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Courtney Greene              Waltham TC                      9:39.78  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Courtney Gabinotti           02 Amherst TC                     17.68  
  2 Joannah Houghton             Team Run                          19.29  
  3 Courtney Greene              Waltham TC                        19.63  
  4 Marisa Diamond               Waltham TC                        20.68  
  5 Isabella Kallfelz            02 Gate City Tri                  21.15  
  6 Brittney Bonhomme            Waltham TC                        21.15  
  7 Caitlin Derrickson           02 Unattached          25.00      22.21  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Joannah Houghton             Team Run                          35.40  
  2 Caitlin Derrickson           02 Unattached                     40.07  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Team Run  'A'                                               52.90  
  2 02 Amherst TC  'A'                                             57.33  
  3 02 Nec Track Club  'A'                                         57.68  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Rutland TC  'A'                                           5:47.39  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rachel Blozhalis             02 Unattached                     1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Sarah Hurd                   02 Amherst TC                    J1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Robin Gross                  Waltham TC                        1.37m    4-06.00 
  3 Courtney Gabinotti           02 Amherst TC                     1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Amanda Pasko                 02 Needham TC          1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  6 Carly Railing                02 Air Time Athl                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Kathryn Reagan               02 Unattached                     1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Marisa Diamond               Waltham TC                        1.22m    4-00.00 
  9 Laurissa Maddocks            Waltham TC             1.21m      1.12m    3-08.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jennifer Tylock              02patriot PV           2.43m    7-06.00      2.28m 
  2 Carolina Leslie              02patriot PV                   J7-06.00      2.28m 
  3 Carly Railing                02 Air Time Athl       2.13m    7-00.00      2.13m 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carla Forbes                 Waltham TC                        5.39m   17-08.25 
  2 Rachel Blozhalis             02 Unattached                     4.73m   15-06.25 
  3 Caitlin Derrickson           02 Unattached          3.81m      4.04m   13-03.25 
  4 Talia Frazier                Waltham TC                        3.94m   12-11.25 
  5 Tasha Berit                  Waltham TC                        3.87m   12-08.50 
  6 Ruth Russell                 02 South Shore F                  3.81m   12-06.00 
  7 Julia Dufault                02 Rutland TC                     3.73m   12-03.00 
  8 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham TC                        3.70m   12-01.75 
  9 Keira Pierce                 02 Providence Co                  3.52m   11-06.75 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Carla Forbes                 Waltham TC                       11.11m   36-05.50 
  2 Whitley Aysia                02 Y Speed TC                     9.60m   31-06.00 
  3 Isabella Kallfelz            02 Gate City Tri                  8.16m   26-09.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Bonhomme            Waltham TC                        9.90m   32-05.75 
  2 Courtney Greene              Waltham TC                        9.71m   31-10.25 
  3 Olivia Vigliatura            02 Rutland TC                     8.72m   28-07.50 
  4 Nicole Basile                Waltham TC                        7.91m   25-11.50 
  5 Laurissa Maddocks            Waltham TC                        7.75m   25-05.25 
  6 Marisa Diamond               Waltham TC                        7.33m   24-00.75 
  7 Taylor Behn                  02 Amherst TC                     7.15m   23-05.50 
  8 Nicole Johnson               02 Providence Co                  7.03m   23-00.75 
  9 Ella Garvey                  02 Amherst TC                     6.55m   21-06.00 
 10 Kathryn Reagan               02 Unattached                     5.86m   19-02.75 
 11 Regina Puano                 02 Providence Co                  5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Bonhomme            Waltham TC                       28.18m      92-05 
  2 Ella Garvey                  02 Amherst TC                    15.82m      51-11 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittney Bonhomme            Waltham TC                       23.14m      75-11 
  2 Olja Rapaic                  Waltham TC                       15.50m      50-10 
  3 Marisa Diamond               Waltham TC                       14.15m      46-05 
  4 Ella Garvey                  02 Amherst TC                    10.92m      35-10 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Roseman                02 Unattached          11.00      11.69Q  2 
  2 Eric Chew                    Waltham TC             12.49      12.34Q  1 
  3 Matthew Kokkinos             Team Run               12.50      12.65Q  3 
  4 Bryon Vaughn                 Cambridge Jets                    12.42q  1 
  5 Charles Hu                   Team Run               12.00      12.69q  1 
  6 Jon Peroni                   02 Providence Co                  12.93q  1 
  7 Marc Lugo                    02 Providence Co                  12.97q  2 
  8 Henry Zhou                   Team Run               12.00      12.97q  3 
  9 Anthony Toscano              02 Unattached                     13.19   3 
 10 Mecca Gonzalez               02 Y Speed TC                     13.57   1 
 11 Daniel Guerroero             02 Providence Co                  13.60   3 
 12 Owen Madden                  Waltham TC                        13.85   3 
 13 William Rivitz               Cambridge Jets         14.15      13.96   2 
 14 Luke Halberstadt             Waltham TC                        14.04   1 
 15 Hugh O'Neil                  Waltham TC                        14.08   1 
 16 Maxwell Fielding             02 Unattached                     14.51   2 
 17 Patrick Swanson              02 Amherst TC                     15.23   3 
 18 Kayson Achille               Cambridge Jets         15.88      16.72   1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Eric Chew                    Waltham TC             12.34      12.26  
  2 Bryon Vaughn                 Cambridge Jets         12.42      12.28  
  3 Charles Hu                   Team Run               12.69      12.42  
  4 Matthew Kokkinos             Team Run               12.65      12.69  
  5 Jon Peroni                   02 Providence Co       12.93      12.80  
  6 Marc Lugo                    02 Providence Co       12.97      12.92  
  7 Henry Zhou                   Team Run               12.97      13.06  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Roseman                02 Unattached                     24.33   2 
  2 Bryon Vaughn                 Cambridge Jets                    25.87   1 
  3 Henry Zhou                   Team Run               24.50      25.89   2 
  4 Jordan Samuels               Cambridge Jets                    25.96   1 
  5 Marc Lugo                    02 Providence Co                  26.55   1 
  6 Charles Hu                   Team Run               24.50      26.72   2 
  7 Matthew Kokkinos             Team Run               25.60      27.06   2 
  8 Aaron Klein                  02 Unattached          26.00      27.28   2 
  9 Jon Peroni                   02 Providence Co                  27.45   1 
 10 Daniel Guerroero             02 Providence Co                  28.47   1 
 11 Ty-shon Forbes               02 Providence Co                  30.56   2 
 12 Rich Fahey                   02 Amherst TC                     33.28   1 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Aaron Klein                  02 Unattached          57.00      57.54   2 
  2 Ryan Dix                     02 Rutland TC          57.00      57.78   2 
  3 David Zhao                   Team Run               59.20      59.01   2 
  4 Bryon Vaughn                 Cambridge Jets                  1:01.42   1 
  5 Jeremy Gruber                02 Unattached                   1:02.42   1 
  6 Jon Peroni                   02 Providence Co                1:02.49   1 
  7 Alex DiFelice                02 Unattached        1:05.00    1:03.76   2 
  8 Miles Hyman                  02 Y Speed TC                   1:04.69   1 
  9 Arthur Whitehead             Nitehawks TC         1:01.00    1:04.88   2 
 10 James Scott                  02 Wellesley Tra     1:05.00    1:05.37   2 
 11 Mecca Gonzalez               02 Y Speed TC                   1:05.76   1 
 12 Mitchell Ripka               02 Amherst TC        1:07.00    1:07.18   2 
 13 Ty-shon Forbes               02 Providence Co                1:10.14   1 
 14 William Rivitz               Cambridge Jets       1:11.41    1:11.56   1 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jeremy Alley-Tarter          02 Unattached        2:12.00    2:15.94  
  2 Timothy Cox                  Team Run             2:13.00    2:16.33  
  3 Ivan Polipas                 Waltham TC                      2:22.29  
  4 Oscar Jenot                  Cambridge Jets       2:35.00    2:24.94  
  5 Jake Oconnell                02 Unattached        2:20.00    2:25.54  
  6 David Wilson                 02 Gate City Tri                2:27.10  
  7 Sam Gray                     02 Unattached                   2:27.40  
  8 Freddy Rivera                02 Y Speed TC        2:21.00    2:27.47  
  9 Arthur Whitehead             Nitehawks TC         2:25.00    2:33.48  
 10 Ryan Dix                     02 Rutland TC        2:29.00    2:37.50  
 11 Mitchell Ripka               02 Amherst TC        2:34.00    2:38.53  
 12 Brian Stankiewicz            02 Unattached        2:35.00    2:47.12  
 13 Will Nolan                   02 Unattached        3:02.00    2:55.50  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Timothy Cox                  Team Run             4:38.00    4:42.93  
  2 Scott Johnson                02 Granite State                4:43.70  
  3 Alexander Bonitto            02 Unattached                   4:54.37  
  4 Oscar Jenot                  Cambridge Jets       5:20.00    4:57.08  
  5 Freddy Rivera                02 Y Speed TC        4:56.00    4:59.97  
  6 Jake Oconnell                02 Unattached        5:10.00    5:01.42  
  7 Sam Gray                     02 Unattached                   5:09.68  
  8 Nicholas Malone              02 Rutland TC                   5:25.31  
  9 Steven Escobar               02 Providence Co                5:28.41  
 10 Elijah Bucher                Nitehawks TC                    5:31.20  
 11 Sam Kupperstein              Nitehawks TC                    5:36.03  
 12 Maxwell Fielding             02 Unattached                   5:38.14  
 13 Brian Stankiewicz            02 Unattached        5:30.00    5:40.68  
 14 Demetrius Fennell            02 Providence Co                5:47.02  
 15 Patrick Swanson              02 Amherst TC                   5:49.12  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Scott Johnson                02 Granite State               10:14.12  
  2 Robert Desisto               Nitehawks TC        10:25.00   10:21.93  
  3 Justin Trott                 02 Unattached       11:16.00   10:58.19  
  4 Benjamin Platt               02 Granite State    11:41.00   11:06.48  
  5 Freddy Rivera                02 Y Speed TC       10:28.00   11:30.83  
  6 Elijah Bucher                Nitehawks TC                   11:42.70  
  7 Brett Quinn                  02 Granite State               11:47.70  
  8 Mitchell Ripka               02 Amherst TC                  11:50.93  
  9 Nicholas Malone              02 Rutland TC                  11:52.33  
 10 Will Nolan                   02 Unattached       13:51.00   13:40.30  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hugh O'Neil                  Waltham TC                     10:28.92  
  2 John Henry Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                     10:58.57  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Roseman                02 Unattached                     14.90  
  2 Jordan Samuels               Cambridge Jets                    16.68  
  3 Luke Halberstadt             Waltham TC                        19.17  
  4 Russell Wells                02 Unattached                     19.84  
  5 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks TC           18.00      20.84  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jordan Samuels               Cambridge Jets                    29.20  
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Team Run  'A'                                               50.64  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks TC           1.62m      1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Ben Deforest                 02 Gate City Tri                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  3 Anthony Toscano              02 Unattached                     1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Kevin MacDougall             02 Unattached          1.47m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 David Wilson                 02 Gate City Tri                  1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Owen Madden                  Waltham TC                        1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Elijah Bucher                Nitehawks TC                    6-06.00      1.98m 
  2 Matthew Fischetti            Nitehawks TC                    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Tyler Pridemore              02 Air Time Athl       2.13m    5-06.00      1.67m 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Henry Zhou                   Team Run               4.57m      5.32m   17-05.50 
  2 Jeremy Gruber                02 Unattached                     5.01m   16-05.25 
  3 Owen Madden                  Waltham TC                        4.69m   15-04.75 
  4 Hugh O'Neil                  Waltham TC                        4.60m   15-01.25 
  5 William Rivitz               Cambridge Jets                    4.30m   14-01.25 
  6 Luke Halberstadt             Waltham TC                        4.23m   13-10.50 
  7 Rich Fahey                   02 Amherst TC                     4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Mitchell Ripka               02 Amherst TC          5.18m       FOUL            
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordan Samuels               Cambridge Jets                   10.87m   35-08.00 
  2 Russell Wells                02 Unattached                     8.78m   28-09.75 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Gutheil                 Nitehawks TC                     11.88m   38-11.75 
  2 Jon Peroni                   02 Providence Co                 10.59m   34-09.00 
  3 TJ Noonan                    Waltham TC                       10.02m   32-10.50 
  4 John Henry Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                        8.73m   28-07.75 
  5 Anthony Toscano              02 Unattached                     8.54m   28-00.25 
  6 Ivan Polipas                 Waltham TC                        8.45m   27-08.75 
  7 Brandon Place                02 World's Longe                  7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nick Gutheil                 Nitehawks TC                     31.98m     104-11 
  2 John Henry Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                       27.85m      91-04 
  3 Anthony Toscano              02 Unattached                    24.46m      80-03 
  4 Brandon Place                02 World's Longe                 20.37m      66-10 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 TJ Noonan                    Waltham TC                       47.71m     156-06 
  2 John Henry Fitzgerald        Waltham TC                       33.12m     108-08 
  3 Nick Gutheil                 Nitehawks TC                     24.44m      80-02 
 -- Demetrius Fennell            02 Providence Co                X31.58m     103-07 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kara Lavertu                 02 Unattached          12.79      13.37  
  2 Tyesha Forbes                02 Providence Co                  13.40  
  3 Fatimah Abdul                02 Y Speed TC                     13.48  
  4 Madeline Ojerholm            02 Unattached          12.80      13.88  
  5 April Joseph                 02 Y Speed TC          13.00      14.66  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fatimah Abdul                02 Y Speed TC                     27.46   1 
  2 Madeline Ojerholm            02 Unattached          27.20      27.56   2 
  3 Wilhelmina Moen              02 Boston Intern                  27.77   1 
  4 Kaelyn White                 02 Y Speed TC          26.00      28.00   2 
  5 Michaela Athanasopoulos      02 Unattached                     28.14   2 
  6 Jenna Athanasopoulos         02 Unattached                     28.43   1 
  7 Tyesha Forbes                02 Providence Co                  28.49   1 
  8 Kara Lavertu                 02 Unattached          27.12      28.71   2 
  9 April Joseph                 02 Y Speed TC          28.00      30.34   2 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ivy Watts                    Waltham TC             59.89    1:00.65   1 
  2 Joyce Braboy                 02 Providence Co       59.00    1:01.96   1 
  3 Wilhelmina Moen              02 Boston Intern                1:02.83   1 
  4 Michaela Athanasopoulos      02 Unattached                   1:04.57   2 
  5 Jenna Athanasopoulos         02 Unattached                   1:05.46   2 
  6 Janelle Clarke               02 Y Speed TC        1:10.00    1:09.76   1 
  7 Tyesha Forbes                02 Providence Co                1:11.23   2 
  8 Cecelia Muller               02 Gate City Tri                1:12.04   1 
  9 Dahlia Cruz                  02 Y Speed TC                   1:30.65   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jennifer Bateman             02 Unattached                   3:01.70  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sierra Zambrano              Team Run             5:05.00    5:04.31  
  2 Christine Davis              Team Run             5:10.00    5:07.52  
  3 Felicia Lombardi             02 Unattached                   5:26.39  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Stark                  02 Unattached       11:13.00   10:53.91  
  2 Mikaela Rowell               02 Granite State    13:02.00   12:53.65  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kayla Wong                   Waltham TC                        16.86   1 
  2 Jasmin Whitley               02 Y Speed TC                     17.86   1 
  3 Katie Cataldo                02 Unattached          17.30      19.10   1 
  4 KaJay Rooke                  02 Gate City Tri                  19.55   2 
  5 Nicola Carter                02 Y Speed TC                     21.15   2 
  6 Mikaela Rowell               02 Granite State       22.00      23.15   1 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmin Whitley               02 Y Speed TC                   1:10.35  
  2 Amy Ren                      Waltham TC                      1:12.21  
  3 Ellen Goldberg               Waltham TC                      1:13.50  
  4 Katie Cataldo                02 Unattached        1:13.10    1:16.61  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                             54.86  
     1) Fatimah Abdul                   2)                                
     3) April Joseph                    4) Kaelyn White                   
  2 02 Gate City Triad  'A'                                        56.39  
     1) Patel Sarena                    2) Rudo Mazaiwana                 
     3) KaJay Rooke                     4) Cecelia Muller                 
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                           4:52.83  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haley Laird                  02 Unattached          1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Emily Hutchinson             Waltham TC             1.62m      1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Lucia Grigoli                02 Unattached                     1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Cecelia Muller               02 Gate City Tri                  1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karla Ganley                 02 Air Time Athl       3.20m   10-06.00      3.20m 
  2 Yanelis Mestre               02 Air Time Athl       2.81m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  3 Stephanie Brown              02 Air Time Athl       2.74m  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  4 Rachel Bush                  02patriot PV                  J10-00.00      3.04m 
  5 Amanda Munoz                 02 Unattached          2.13m    8-00.00      2.43m 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jenna Athanasopoulos         02 Unattached                     4.72m   15-06.00 
  2 Michaela Athanasopoulos      02 Unattached                     4.56m   14-11.50 
  3 Amanda Pease                 02 Unattached                     4.47m   14-08.00 
  4 Patel Sarena                 02 Gate City Tri                  3.86m   12-08.00 
  5 Jennifer Bateman             02 Unattached                     3.85m   12-07.75 
  6 Rudo Mazaiwana               02 Gate City Tri                  3.63m   11-11.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Ren                      Waltham TC                       10.45m   34-03.50 
  2 Jasmin Whitley               02 Y Speed TC                     9.77m   32-00.75 
  3 Joyce Braboy                 02 Providence Co      10.31m      9.75m   32-00.00 
  4 KaJay Rooke                  02 Gate City Tri                  9.09m   29-10.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexa Fearing                02 Unattached         10.46m      9.48m   31-01.25 
  2 Samantha Folland             02 Unattached          8.33m      8.74m   28-08.25 
  3 Meriwether Adsit             02 Unattached                     8.47m   27-09.50 
  4 Ashley Kelley                02 Unattached          8.83m      6.66m   21-10.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ellen Goldberg               Waltham TC                       28.75m      94-04 
  2 Alexa Fearing                02 Unattached         27.02m     25.53m      83-09 
  3 Robyn McFetters              02 Unattached         29.56m     25.45m      83-06 
  4 Samantha Folland             02 Unattached                    23.61m      77-05 
  5 Taylor Fearing               02 Unattached         24.61m     23.53m      77-02 
  6 Melanie Adams                02 Unattached                    21.16m      69-05 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor Fearing               02 Unattached         28.21m     29.42m      96-06 
  2 Emily Hutchinson             Waltham TC            28.65m     28.68m      94-01 
  3 Katie Cataldo                02 Unattached         27.48m     27.22m      89-04 
  4 Marycate Shields             02 Unattached                    26.76m      87-09 
  5 Emma Robinson                02 Unattached         25.90m     25.01m      82-01 
  6 Catherine Maloney            02 World's Longe      28.98m     24.34m      79-10 
  7 Mikaela Rowell               02 Granite State      17.00m     23.48m      77-00 
 
Event 420  Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Robyn McFetters              02 Unattached         41.75m     42.07m     138-00 
  2 Amie Clark                   02 Unattached         31.69m     32.82m     107-08 
  3 Marycate Shields             02 Unattached                    26.68m      87-06 
  4 Melanie Adams                02 Unattached                    23.18m      76-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Devin Martin                 02 Unattached          11.40      11.74Q  1 
  2 Nikoles Athanasopoulos       02 Unattached          11.60      11.78Q  2 
  3 Raniel Isaac                 02 Providence Co                  12.06Q  2 
  4 Jabari Johnson               02 Unattached          11.70      12.35Q  1 
  5 Napoleon Askie               02 Providence Co                  12.22q  2 
  6 Ryan Lucken                  02 Unattached          11.50      12.37q  2 
  7 Marklyn Brown                02 Providence Co                  12.43q  2 
  8 Kimani Baptista              02 Providence Co                  12.54q  1 
  9 John Mazur                   02 Rutland TC                     13.84   2 
 10 Armando Andrade              02 Providence Co                  14.13   1 
 11 Aleqxander Williams          02 Y Speed TC                     15.11   1 
 12 Tyler Sweetser               02 Amherst TC          13.00      15.43   1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Devin Martin                 02 Unattached          11.74      11.69  
  2 Nikoles Athanasopoulos       02 Unattached          11.78      11.83  
  3 Raniel Isaac                 02 Providence Co       12.06      12.06  
  4 Napoleon Askie               02 Providence Co       12.22      12.12  
  5 Ryan Lucken                  02 Unattached          12.37      12.19  
  6 Jabari Johnson               02 Unattached          12.35      12.39  
  7 Kimani Baptista              02 Providence Co       12.54      12.47  
  8 Marklyn Brown                02 Providence Co       12.43      12.48  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Matthew Powers               02 Unattached                     23.34   2 
  2 Devin Martin                 02 Unattached                     23.56   1 
  3 Brian Sommers                Team Run               24.10      24.23   2 
  4 Raniel Isaac                 02 Providence Co                  24.28   1 
  5 Napoleon Askie               02 Providence Co                  24.93   1 
  6 Christopher Lewis            02 Y Speed TC          24.60      25.12   2 
  7 Kimani Baptista              02 Providence Co                  25.33   1 
  8 Marklyn Brown                02 Providence Co                  25.43   2 
  9 Ryan Lucken                  02 Unattached          23.80      25.81   2 
 10 Armando Andrade              02 Providence Co                  31.22   1 
 -- Daeshawn Redi-Burrios        Cambridge Jets         26.00         DQ   2  Cut in
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Ortiz                   02 Providence Co                  52.09   2 
  2 Brian Sommers                Team Run               55.20      54.48   1 
  3 Jasper McCoy                 02 Y Speed TC                     55.78   2 
  4 Anthony DeAngelo             02 Unattached          59.20      56.80   1 
  5 Brandon Hart                 02 Y Speed TC          54.00      57.47   1 
  6 Trevor Tuplin                02 South Shore F       55.40    1:03.37   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aaron Martin                 02 Unattached        2:03.00    2:07.04  
  2 Brendan Lemire               02 Unattached        2:07.00    2:10.58  
  3 Carl Forgo                   Team Run                        2:14.18  
  4 Felix Chung                  Waltham TC           2:14.00    2:15.32  
  5 Peter Ogada                  02 Unattached                   2:20.84  
  6 Josh Sciaraffa               02 South Shore F                2:20.98  
  7 Jared Lakin                  02 Gate City Tri     2:20.00    2:22.86  
  8 Samuel Mayo                  02 Unattached                   2:23.55  
  9 Trevor Tuplin                02 South Shore F     2:18.00    2:36.38  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Felix Chung                  Waltham TC           4:59.00    4:34.12  
  2 Carl Forgo                   Team Run                        4:41.36  
  3 Griffin Gagnon               02 Gate City Tri                4:47.61  
  4 Ryan Sandford                02 Gate City Tri                4:48.34  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Seamus Lawlor                02 Unattached       10:00.00   10:09.17  
  2 Will Kirby                   02 Unattached                  10:37.32  
  3 Ryan Sexton                  02 Unattached       10:45.00   10:42.90  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes                02 Providence Co                  15.45  
  2 Nikoles Athanasopoulos       02 Unattached          15.41      15.49  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jarell Forbes                02 Providence Co                  57.99  
  2 Keaton Trevena               02 World's Longe                1:11.41  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                                      46.88  
     1) Marklyn Brown                   2) Kimani Baptista                
     3) Jose Ortiz                      4) Raniel Isaac                   
 -- 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                                DQ  
     1) Christopher Lewis               2) Shamir Murad                   
     3) Aleqxander Williams             4)                                
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                           4:03.77  
  2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                                    4:05.34  
  3 02 Rutland TC  'A'                                           4:21.40  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brian Sommers                Team Run               1.72m      1.72m    5-07.75 
  1 Tim Zawalich                 02 Rutland TC                     1.72m    5-07.75 
  3 Parker Lyttle                02 Gate City Tri                 J1.72m    5-07.75 
  4 Stephen Pawlak               Nitehawks TC           1.62m      1.57m    5-01.75 
  5 Taiichi Ash                  02 Rutland TC                     1.52m    4-11.75 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Cyphers              02 Unattached          3.81m   12-00.00      3.65m 
  2 Stephen Pawlak               Nitehawks TC           3.65m  J12-00.00      3.65m 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Devin Martin                 02 Unattached          6.14m      6.50m   21-04.00 
  2 Nikoles Athanasopoulos       02 Unattached                     6.26m   20-06.50 
  3 Jabari Johnson               02 Unattached          5.68m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  4 Ryan Lucken                  02 Unattached          5.48m      5.70m   18-08.50 
  5 Kimani Baptista              02 Providence Co                  5.60m   18-04.50 
  6 Josh Sciaraffa               02 South Shore F                  5.26m   17-03.25 
  7 Shamir Murad                 02 Y Speed TC                     5.12m   16-09.75 
  8 Ben Healy                    02 Unattached          4.87m      5.10m   16-08.75 
  9 Daeshawn Redi-Burrios        Cambridge Jets         5.08m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 10 Samuel Mayo                  02 Unattached                     4.58m   15-00.50 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nikoles Athanasopoulos       02 Unattached                    12.70m   41-08.00 
  2 Michael Cyphers              02 Unattached         12.39m     12.21m   40-00.75 
  3 Jabari Johnson               02 Unattached         13.00m     12.08m   39-07.75 
  4 Stephen Pawlak               Nitehawks TC          11.30m     11.18m   36-08.25 
  5 Peter Ogada                  02 Unattached                    11.17m   36-07.75 
  6 Shamir Murad                 02 4-Speed                       10.97m   36-00.00 
  7 Ben Healy                    02 Unattached         10.97m     10.82m   35-06.00 
  8 Samuel Mayo                  02 Unattached                    10.28m   33-08.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Benjamin Keach               02 Unattached         14.02m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  2 Ryan Mills                   02 Unattached                    12.06m   39-07.00 
  3 Taiichi Ash                  02 Rutland TC                    10.95m   35-11.25 
  4 James Sasson                 02 Amherst TC                     8.01m   26-03.50 
  5 Tyler Sweetser               02 Amherst TC          6.70m      5.22m   17-01.50 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ryan Mills                   02 Unattached                    47.13m     154-07 
  2 Benjamin Keach               02 Unattached         38.10m     38.65m     126-10 
  3 Taiichi Ash                  02 Rutland TC                    24.71m      81-01 
  4 James Sasson                 02 Amherst TC                    16.07m      52-09 
  5 Tyler Sweetser               02 Amherst TC         13.71m     14.95m      49-00 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jasper McCoy                 02 Y Speed TC                    43.40m     142-05 
  2 Jeff Hill                    02 Unattached         44.93m     41.31m     135-06 
  3 Benjamin Keach               02 Unattached         41.14m     41.30m     135-06 
  4 Tim Walsh                    Nitehawks TC          34.13m     39.24m     128-09 
  5 John Mazur                   02 Rutland TC                    18.20m      59-08 
  6 Tyler Sweetser               02 Amherst TC         18.59m     18.08m      59-04 
  7 James Sasson                 02 Amherst TC                    15.62m      51-03 
 -- Jonathan Stevens             02 World's Longe                X47.80m     156-10 
 -- Keaton Trevena               02 World's Longe                X31.09m     102-00 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Nicholas Fischetti           Nitehawks TC                     16.11m      52-10 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jennifer Christian           02 Y Speed TC          11.92      12.23Q 
  2 Nichole Lemelin              02 Unattached          12.50      12.87Q 
  3 Kadine Solomon               02 Boston Intern                  12.93q 
  4 Targie Gervais               02 Y Speed TC          12.80      13.19q 
  5 Janelle Johnston             02 Providence Co                  13.59q 
  6 Angelina Ortiz               02 Y Speed TC                     13.95q 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jennifer Christian           02 Y Speed TC          25.80      26.97   2 
  2 Kadine Solomon               02 Boston Intern                  27.11   1 
  3 Targie Gervais               02 Y Speed TC          26.00      27.32   2 
  4 Nichole Lemelin              02 Unattached          26.75      27.59   2 
  5 Terreyana Belin              02 Providence Co                  27.70   1 
  6 Janelle Johnston             02 Providence Co                  27.74   1 
  7 Angelina Ortiz               02 Y Speed TC                     29.42   1 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rachel Moburg                02 Unattached                   2:19.41  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                                      50.88  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Katharine Schelling          02 Unattached          1.67m      1.57m    5-01.75 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hannah McPhee                02 New England P       3.04m   10-00.00      3.04m 
  2 Rebecca Tylock               02patriot PV           3.04m    9-06.00      2.89m 
  2 Samantha Dweck               02 Air Time Athl       3.04m    9-06.00      2.89m 
  4 Amy Auclair                  02 Unattached                   9-00.00      2.74m 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Janelle McNeil               02 Providence Co                 10.74m   35-03.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amanda Clark                 02 Unattached         10.99m     10.11m   33-02.00 
  2 Julia Bury                   02 Unattached         10.21m      9.82m   32-02.75 
  3 Georgia Elgar                02 Unattached         10.74m      9.80m   32-02.00 
  4 Meaghan McMillen             02 Unattached                     9.79m   32-01.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Georgia Elgar                02 Unattached         32.30m     29.33m      96-03 
  2 Britta Akerley               02 Unattached         29.87m     27.75m      91-00 
  3 Meaghan McMillen             02 Unattached                    27.02m      88-08 
  4 Julia Bury                   02 Unattached         25.90m     26.82m      88-00 
  5 Jocelyn Smith                02 Unattached                    23.45m      76-11 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Samantha Otten               02 Unattached                    38.62m     126-08 
  2 Georgia Elgar                02 Unattached         34.13m     29.10m      95-06 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Charlotte Mintzer            02 Unattached                    42.36m     139-00 
  2 Georgia Elgar                02 Unattached         35.35m     35.78m     117-05 
  3 Amanda Clark                 02 Unattached         53.94m     33.90m     111-03 
  4 Jeanette Leo                 02 Unattached                    29.82m      97-10 
  5 Britta Akerley               02 Unattached         31.39m     27.59m      90-06 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chrystopher Malone           02 Y Speed TC          10.80      11.15  
  2 Brett Buskey                 02 Unattached          11.20      11.20  
  3 Norris Blest                 02 Providence Co                  11.24  
  4 Jackson Stone                02 Unattached          11.40      11.78  
  5 Arthur Reynolds IV           02 Y Speed TC                     11.85  
  6 Brice Malik                  02 Y Speed TC                     12.29  
  7 Cortez King                  Cambridge Jets                    13.01  
  8 Serge Clement                02 Unattached                     13.28  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chrystopher Malone           02 Y Speed TC          22.30      22.47   3 
  2 Chris Rose                   02 Unattached                     22.70   3 
  3 Norris Blest                 02 Providence Co                  23.02   2 
  4 Brett Buskey                 02 Unattached          23.00      23.04   3 
  5 Stephen Forgo                Team Run                          23.73   1 
  6 Tyler King                   02 Unattached                     24.12   2 
  7 Brice Malik                  02 Y Speed TC                     24.16   1 
  8 Donald Letourneau            02 Providence Co                  25.44   3 
  9 Cortez King                  Cambridge Jets                    26.66   3 
 10 Serge Clement                02 Unattached                     27.54   1 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chris Rose                   02 Unattached                     49.56   1 
  2 Craig Amado                  02 Providence Co                  49.91   2 
  3 Wilson Nyonton               02 Providence Co                  51.20   2 
  4 Stephen Forgo                Team Run                          51.57   1 
  5 Jervis Rosarto               02 Providence Co                  54.57   1 
  6 Matthew Arrico               02 Providence Co                  54.59   2 
  7 Hector Gomez                 02 Y Speed TC          43.00      54.84   1 
  8 Noah Joseph                  02 Y Speed TC                     55.63   1 
  9 Aleno Gomes                  02 Providence Co                  57.54   2 
 10 Kevin Ross                   02 Y Speed TC                     58.76   1 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Steve Souza                  02 Unattached        1:57.00    1:57.10  
  2 Dillin Alexander             02 Providence Co                2:00.74  
  3 Nick Muller                  02 Gate City Tri                2:07.96  
  4 Corey Hahnl                  02 Gate City Tri                2:13.27  
  5 Joshua Santos                02 Providence Co                2:17.78  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dionis Canncho               02 Providence Co                4:20.10  
  2 Corey Hahnl                  02 Gate City Tri                4:27.98  
  3 Joshua Santos                02 Providence Co                4:33.91  
  4 Frank Foley                  02 Unattached                   4:42.46  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dionis Canncho               02 Providence Co               16:52.67  
  2 Tyler Melvin                 02 Unattached                  18:32.80  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hanniren            02 Unattached          15.60      15.73  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jonathan Hanniren            02 Unattached          56.90      58.69  
  2 Aleno Gomes                  02 Providence Co                1:03.75  
  3 Milton Tavares               02 Unattached                   1:06.89  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                             45.28  
     1) David Christansen               2) Chrystopher Malone             
     3) Arthur Reynolds IV              4) Anthony Christie               
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 02 Y Speed TC  'A'                                           3:38.78  
  2 02 Providence Cobras  'A'                                    3:39.51  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Corey Fairfield              02 Unattached          2.00m      1.98m    6-06.00 
  2 Zachary O'Rourke             02 Unattached          1.87m      1.93m    6-04.00 
  3 Dale DeCouto                 02 Unattached          1.85m      1.82m    5-11.50 
  4 Kevin Ross                   02 Y Speed TC                     1.78m    5-10.00 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Josh Cyphers                 02 Unattached          4.34m   14-09.00      4.49m 
  2 Daniel Riches                02patriot PV           3.35m   10-06.00      3.20m 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Perry            02 Unattached          6.24m      6.55m   21-06.00 
  2 Brian Espinosa               02 Unattached          6.52m      6.27m   20-07.00 
  3 Donald Letourneau            02 Providence Co                  6.18m   20-03.50 
  4 Anthony Nelson               02 Unattached          6.42m      6.15m   20-02.25 
  5 Nathan Downs                 02 Unattached                     5.90m   19-04.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christopher Perry            02 Unattached         14.47m     13.92m   45-08.00 
  2 Craig Amado                  02 Providence Co                 13.58m   44-06.75 
  3 Jonathan Hanniren            02 Unattached         12.75m     12.96m   42-06.25 
  4 Tyler King                   02 Unattached                    12.51m   41-00.50 
  5 Brian Espinosa               02 Unattached         12.95m     12.35m   40-06.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Dante Hill                   02 Y Speed TC                    15.43m   50-07.50 
  2 Conway King                  02 Unattached                    13.91m   45-07.75 
  3 Jackson Stone                02 Unattached         12.80m     12.77m   41-10.75 
  4 Kearns Louis-Jean            02 World's Longe                 11.89m   39-00.25 
  5 Nigel Robinson               02 Unattached                    10.93m   35-10.50 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Conway King                  02 Unattached                    42.92m     140-10 
  2 Zac Lawrence                 02 Unattached                    40.00m     131-03 
  3 Nigel Robinson               02 Unattached                    38.60m     126-08 
  4 Jake McCabe                  02 Amherst TC         40.79m     37.53m     123-01 
  5 Jackson Stone                02 Unattached         38.10m     36.64m     120-02 
  6 Erik Egge                    02 Unattached         38.02m     36.20m     118-09 
  7 Kearns Louis-Jean            02 World's Longe                 34.82m     114-03 
  8 Luc Lacerte                  02 Unattached                    33.28m     109-02 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake McCabe                  02 Amherst TC         51.15m     48.16m     158-00 
  2 Jonathan Cyphers             02 Unattached         46.07m     45.41m     149-00 
  3 Kearns Louis-Jean            02 World's Longe                 45.10m     147-11 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 John Steele                  02 Unattached                    55.09m     180-09 
  2 Luc Lacerte                  02 Unattached                    44.31m     145-04 
  3 Kearns Louis-Jean            02 World's Longe                 38.42m     126-00 
  4 Ben Whitman                  02 Unattached                    37.88m     124-03 
  5 Nigel Robinson               02 Unattached                    37.52m     123-01 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx