Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Ohio Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/27-28/09 - Trotwood, Ohio

Please view results in Internet Explorer - Firefox will cut off the results

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio Track          17.28q  NWI  3 
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track          17.41q  NWI  1 
  3 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titans            17.46q  NWI  1 
  4 Coburn, Kenya                Toledo Titans            17.49q  NWI  1 
  5 Yuhas, Taylor                WW Mtrack                17.94q  NWI  3 
  6 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track          18.17q  NWI  2 
  7 Mccain, Ayana                Unattached Ohio          18.41q  NWI  2 
  8 Seaborough, Mauri            All Stars                18.41q  NWI  2 
  9 Coleman, Isabella            Flyers                   19.80   NWI  2 
 10 Brantley, Saliha             Miami Valley TC          19.98   NWI  3 
 11 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track          20.55   NWI  2 
 12 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track          20.85   NWI  1 
 13 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio          21.44   NWI  3 
 14 Lagreca, Abigail             WW Mtrack                22.82   NWI  2 
 15 Clark, Jirah                 All Stars                24.17   NWI  1 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio Track          16.64   NWI 
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track          17.18   NWI 
  3 Yuhas, Taylor                WW Mtrack                17.36   NWI 
  4 Coburn, Kenya                Toledo Titans            17.37   NWI 
  5 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titans            17.40   NWI 
  6 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track          17.74   NWI 
  7 Seaborough, Mauri            All Stars                17.92   NWI 
  8 Mccain, Ayana                Unattached Ohio          18.14   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yuhas, Taylor                WW Mtrack              1:24.90   2 
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track        1:25.54   1 
  3 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track        1:26.55   2 
  4 Coburn, Kenya                Toledo Titans          1:30.36   1 
  5 Rollins, Jordan              Toledo Titans          1:35.02   2 
  6 Stephens, Sydney             Northwest Track        1:36.34   1 
  7 Reed, Antonia                Team Ohio Track        1:46.43   2 
  8 Schoepflin, Lauren           Unattached Ohio        1:47.18   1 
  9 Harris, Demari               Northwest Track        2:02.93   2 
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deas, Shynae                 Team Ohio Track        6:44.55  
  2 Olverson, Olivia             Team Ohio Track        6:57.04  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Russell, Shahid              Pacesetters              16.45   NWI 
  2 Menifee, Daniel              Pacesetters              17.50   NWI 
  3 Smoot, Darrell               New World Track          17.57   NWI 
  4 Foster, Chaz                 Northwest Track          20.14   NWI 
  5 Chatman, Trevon              New World Track          23.31   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigins, Elliott              Miami Valley TC        1:25.61  
  2 Smoot, Darrell               New World Track        1:30.63  
  3 Yates, Jackson               Flying J's             1:33.60  
  4 Chatman, Trevon              New World Track        1:50.85  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigins, Elliott              Miami Valley TC        6:13.79  
  2 Yates, Jackson               Flying J's             7:09.59  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          14.46q  NWI  1 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached Ohio          14.54q  NWI  2 
  3 Allen, Toni                  Wolverines               15.04q  NWI  2 
  4 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          15.41q  NWI  3 
  5 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          15.95q  NWI  3 
  6 Allen, Joia                  Northwest Track          16.05q  NWI  1 
  7 Cole, Dasia                  Unattached Ohio          16.38q  NWI  1 
  8 Lester, Indigo               Jaguars                  16.50q  NWI  1 
  9 McMannon, Megan              Unattached Ohio          16.60   NWI  2 
 10 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          16.77   NWI  2 
 11 Levesque, Destini            Toledo Titans            17.05   NWI  3 
 12 Martin, Makeda               New World Track          17.22   NWI  3 
 13 White, Lauryn                New World Track          17.32   NWI  3 
 14 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect             18.02   NWI  2 
 15 Wilson, Lauren               WW Mtrack                18.08   NWI  2 
 16 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Titans            18.36   NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          14.17   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached Ohio          14.49   NWI 
  3 Allen, Toni                  Wolverines               15.17   NWI 
  4 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track          15.47   NWI 
  5 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          15.50   NWI 
  6 Lester, Indigo               Jaguars                  16.28   NWI 
  7 Cole, Dasia                  Unattached Ohio          16.37   NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          29.52q  NWI  2 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached Ohio          30.86q  NWI  2 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              31.18q  NWI  1 
  4 Allen, Toni                  Wolverines               31.52q  NWI  1 
  5 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          32.43q  NWI  2 
  6 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          33.63q  NWI  1 
  7 Lester, Indigo               Jaguars                  34.77q  NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          34.92q  NWI  2 
  9 McMannon, Megan              Unattached Ohio          35.52   NWI  1 
 10 Levesque, Destini            Toledo Titans            35.63   NWI  2 
 11 Randolph, Maya               Wolverines               36.81   NWI  2 
 12 White, Lauryn                New World Track          36.85   NWI  1 
 13 Miller, Charity              Northwest Track          38.19   NWI  1 
 14 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Titans            42.68   NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track          29.24   NWI 
  2 Douglas, Shae                Unattached Ohio          29.93   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters              31.26   NWI 
  4 Allen, Toni                  Wolverines               31.33   NWI 
  5 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track          31.51   NWI 
  6 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          33.21   NWI 
  7 Lester, Indigo               Jaguars                  34.54   NWI 
  8 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track          34.69   NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pegues, Lauren               Northwest Track        1:11.02   2 
  2 Parker, Mattea               Northwest Track        1:11.90   1 
  3 Thomas, Amariah              Pacesetters            1:15.82   1 
  4 Brewer, Casey                Northwest Track        1:18.91   2 
  5 Lester, Indigo               Jaguars                1:21.29   1 
  6 McMannon, Megan              Unattached Ohio        1:21.76   1 
  7 Jackson, Karah               Northwest Track        1:22.03   2 
  8 Williams, Jennaia            Flying J's             1:25.31   2 
  9 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titans          1:25.53   1 
 10 Randolph, Maya               Wolverines             1:26.00   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titans          3:07.70  
  2 Desantis, Miah               Unattached Ohio        3:18.10  
  3 Schofield, Abigail           Unattached Ohio        3:38.72  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sievert, Hope                Toledo Titans          6:14.59  
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cole, Dasia                  Unattached Ohio          1.17m    3-10.00 
  2 Allen, Joia                  Northwest Track          1.10m    3-07.25 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                WW Mtrack                1.01m    3-03.75  .965
  4 Wilson, Lauren               WW Mtrack                1.00m    3-03.25  .920
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Prall, Taylor                Northwest Track          3.69m   NWI  12-01.25 
  2 McMannon, Megan              Unattached Ohio          2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  3 Hyme, Karissa                WW Mtrack                2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  4 Wilson, Lauren               WW Mtrack                2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  5 Davis, Julianna              Total Effect             2.39m   NWI   7-10.25 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters              6.26m   20-06.50 
  2 Freeman, Angel               Toledo Titans            4.00m   13-01.50 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Tayana            Pacesetters             16.79m      55-01 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          14.58q  NWI  2 
  2 Rispress, Jalen              New World Track          15.18q  NWI  3 
  3 Benton, Bilal                Toledo Titans            15.32q  NWI  1 
  4 Stallworth, Eugene           All Stars                15.33q  NWI  1 
  5 Ruby, Jalen                  Gems-Elite               15.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Stephen, Justin              Northwest Track          16.66q  NWI  2 
  7 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track          16.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Goodson, Seth                New World Track          17.14q  NWI  3 
  9 Clark, Jeramiah              All Stars                17.43   NWI  2 
 10 Allen, Justyn                Toledo Titans            17.68   NWI  2 
 11 Woodruff, Caleb              Flyers                   17.99   NWI  3 
 12 Barton, Conner               Flyers                   18.08   NWI  1 
 13 Levesque, Ommanuel           Toledo Titans            18.12   NWI  1 
 14 Wallace, Brysen              New World Track          18.14   NWI  3 
 15 Nichols, Mark                Pacesetters              18.18   NWI  1 
 16 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio          19.82   NWI  2 
 17 Alston, Diallo               New World Track          20.26   NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          14.51   NWI 
  2 Rispress, Jalen              New World Track          14.89   NWI 
  3 Benton, Bilal                Toledo Titans            15.13   NWI 
  4 Ruby, Jalen                  Gems-Elite               15.44   NWI 
  5 Stallworth, Eugene           All Stars                15.45   NWI 
  6 Goodson, Seth                New World Track          15.49   NWI 
  7 Stephen, Justin              Northwest Track          16.36   NWI 
  8 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track          16.54   NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          29.94q  NWI  2 
  2 Benton, Bilal                Toledo Titans            31.53q  NWI  2 
  3 Goodson, Seth                New World Track          32.53q  NWI  2 
  4 Stallworth, Eugene           All Stars                32.69q  NWI  1 
  5 Stephen, Justin              Northwest Track          36.83q  NWI  1 
  6 Wallace, Brysen              New World Track          37.16q  NWI  2 
  7 Woodruff, Caleb              Flyers                   37.83q  NWI  1 
  8 Peters, Jeremiah             Gems-Elite               39.84q  NWI  1 
  9 Williams, Jamal              New World Track          42.25   NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track          29.56   NWI 
  2 Benton, Bilal                Toledo Titans            31.55   NWI 
  3 Stallworth, Eugene           All Stars                31.77   NWI 
  4 Goodson, Seth                New World Track          33.93   NWI 
  5 Stephen, Justin              Northwest Track          34.76   NWI 
  6 Wallace, Brysen              New World Track          36.66   NWI 
  7 Peters, Jeremiah             Gems-Elite               37.25   NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dulin, Arrington             New World Track        1:08.53   1 
  2 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters            1:13.37   1 
  3 Williams, Xander             Unattached Ohio        1:17.83   2 
  4 Benton, Bilal                Toledo Titans          1:18.39   1 
  5 Foster, Charles              Northwest Track        1:21.46   2 
  6 Peters, Jeremiah             Gems-Elite             1:24.76   2 
  7 Jones, Kevin                 Wolverines             1:24.80   2 
  8 Wallace, Brysen              New World Track        1:39.29   1 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slones, Jimmy                Pacesetters            2:44.65  
  2 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached Ohio        2:50.90  
  3 Goodson, Seth                New World Track        2:50.92  
  4 Ramsey, Dominic              Unattached Ohio        2:58.33  
  5 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track        2:58.75  
  6 Williams, Xander             Unattached Ohio        2:59.49  
  7 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley TC        3:00.38  
  8 Jones, Kevin                 Wolverines             3:15.07  
  9 Small, Bryce                 WW Mtrack              3:24.92  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gartner, Ryan                Unattached Ohio        5:46.48  
  2 Williams, Xander             Unattached Ohio        6:14.64  
  3 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley TC        6:18.04  
  4 Small, Bryce                 WW Mtrack              6:50.50  
  5 Milton, Devin                All Stars              7:08.83  
  6 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio        7:19.25  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track          1.10m    3-07.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Christopher        Northwest Track          3.53m   NWI  11-07.00 
  2 Milton, Devin                All Stars                3.21m   NWI  10-06.50 
  3 Stallworth, Eugene           All Stars                3.08m   NWI  10-01.25 
  4 Small, Bryce                 WW Mtrack                2.72m   NWI   8-11.25 
  5 Stephen, Justin              Northwest Track          2.71m   NWI   8-10.75 
  6 Combs, Dylan                 Flyers                   2.62m   NWI   8-07.25 
  7 Williams, Jamal              New World Track          2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saurine, David               Miami Valley TC          8.11m   26-07.25 
  2 Levesque, Ommanuel           Toledo Titans            6.75m   22-01.75 
  3 Reiley, Tristan              Flyers                   6.43m   21-01.25 
  4 Barton, Conner               Flyers                   6.09m   19-11.75 
  5 Milton, Devin                All Stars                5.38m   17-08.00 
  6 Henry, Johnny                Northwest Track          5.06m   16-07.25 
  7 Woodruff, Caleb              Flyers                   4.91m   16-01.50 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Clark, Jeramiah              All Stars               19.35m      63-06 
  2 Gemmaka, Garrett             Miami Valley TC         15.76m      51-08 
  3 Barton, Conner               Flyers                  13.93m      45-08 
  4 Schoepflin, Timothy          Unattached Ohio         13.19m      43-03 
  5 Reiley, Tristan              Flyers                  13.17m      43-02 
  6 Combs, Dylan                 Flyers                  12.20m      40-00 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              13.80q  NWI  2 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          13.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          14.12q  NWI  3 
  4 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                14.14q  NWI  3 
  5 Homan, Mallory               Flyers                   14.58q  NWI  2 
  6 Finn, Eryckah                Toledo Titans            14.93q  NWI  3 
  7 Wills, Miangel               New World Track          15.06q  NWI  2 
  8 Pettigrew, Jamara            Gems-Elite               15.07q  NWI  1 
  9 Fegan, Anisa                 All Stars                15.17   NWI  3 
 10 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          15.59   NWI  3 
 11 France, Kiona                Flyers                   15.69   NWI  1 
 12 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          15.94   NWI  1 
 13 Robinson, Madison            Miami Valley TC          16.01   NWI  3 
 14 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           16.15   NWI  2 
 15 Borton, Megan                Flyers                   16.23   NWI  2 
 16 Hines, Janae                 New World Track          16.68   NWI  3 
 17 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters              16.83   NWI  1 
 18 Ramsey, Chloe                Unattached Ohio          16.90   NWI  1 
 19 Coburn, Kaira                Toledo Titans            16.96   NWI  2 
 20 Moore, Courtney              WW Mtrack                18.63   NWI  3 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              13.19   NWI 
  2 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                13.73   NWI 
  3 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          13.76   NWI 
  4 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          13.91   NWI 
  5 Homan, Mallory               Flyers                   14.20   NWI 
  6 Wills, Miangel               New World Track          14.43   NWI 
  7 Pettigrew, Jamara            Gems-Elite               14.58   NWI 
  8 Finn, Eryckah                Toledo Titans            14.80   NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              27.31q  NWI  4 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          28.29q  NWI  3 
  3 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          28.98q  NWI  2 
  4 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Track          29.52q  NWI  4 
  5 Todd, Maranda                Toledo Titans            29.88q  NWI  1 
  6 Underwood, Jalyn             Wolverines               29.89q  NWI  1 
  7 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                29.98q  NWI  3 
  8 Wills, Miangel               New World Track          30.10q  NWI  3 
  9 Homan, Mallory               Flyers                   30.30   NWI  3 
 10 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titans            30.42   NWI  2 
 11 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titans            30.47   NWI  4 
 12 Winchester, Hope             Pacesetters              30.72   NWI  1 
 13 Finn, Eryckah                Toledo Titans            31.16   NWI  1 
 14 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track          32.17   NWI  2 
 15 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track          32.23   NWI  2 
 16 Thomas, Janai                Pacesetters              32.93   NWI  1 
 17 Hall, Eboni                  Pacesetters              33.67   NWI  3 
 18 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          33.95   NWI  2 
 19 Coburn, Kaira                Toledo Titans            34.03   NWI  2 
 20 Robinson, Madison            Miami Valley TC          34.50   NWI  3 
 21 Fields, Nelexus              New World Track          34.62   NWI  2 
 22 Hines, Janae                 New World Track          35.10   NWI  4 
 23 Tandoh, Abigail              Toledo Titans            35.78   NWI  1 
 24 France, Kiona                Flyers                   36.48   NWI  3 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              26.91   NWI 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          28.27   NWI 
  3 Davis, Amira                 All Stars                28.94   NWI 
  4 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          29.12   NWI 
  5 Underwood, Jalyn             Wolverines               29.18   NWI 
  6 Todd, Maranda                Toledo Titans            29.37   NWI 
  7 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Track          29.62   NWI 
  8 Wills, Miangel               New World Track          30.29   NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track        1:04.14   3 
  2 Pettigrew, Jamara            Gems-Elite             1:05.60   3 
  3 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Track        1:05.90   2 
  4 Mariah, Nevels               New World Track        1:06.58   1 
  5 Todd, Maranda                Toledo Titans          1:08.68   2 
  6 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters            1:09.24   3 
  7 Thompson, Grace              Unattached Ohio        1:09.44   2 
  8 goshorn, leanne              Unattached Ohio        1:10.03   1 
  9 Winchester, Hope             Pacesetters            1:11.71   2 
 10 Underwood, Jalyn             Wolverines             1:12.57   2 
 11 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track        1:13.55   1 
 12 Rollins, Jewel               Toledo Titans          1:13.83   3 
 13 Jackson, Kourtney            Northwest Track        1:14.31   1 
 14 Allen, Aliyah                Northwest Track        1:15.22   2 
 15 Mills, Tejauna               Road Runners           1:16.32   1 
 16 Thomas, Janai                Pacesetters            1:17.13   3 
 17 Hyme, Samantha               WW Mtrack              1:17.46   3 
 18 Robinson, Nia                All Stars              1:18.14   1 
 19 Featherstone, Kaeyanna       Pacesetters            1:19.14   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Jocelyn              New World Track        2:36.90  
  2 Sly, Denissa                 Northwest Track        2:40.99  
  3 Pettigrew, Jamara            Gems-Elite             2:48.65  
  4 Brown, Christa               Pacesetters            2:49.75  
  5 Hyme, Samantha               WW Mtrack              2:54.59  
  6 Causey, Keilah               New World Track        2:57.57  
  7 Mills, Tejauna               Road Runners           2:59.00  
  8 Ohora, Alexis                South Dayton           3:04.83  
  9 Barton, Camryn               Flyers                 3:21.34  
 10 Fields, Nelexus              New World Track        3:25.49  
 11 Mcclung, Katie               Flying J's             3:28.15  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Rachel              Miami Valley TC        6:05.53  
  2 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton           6:13.90  
  3 Ohora, Alexis                South Dayton           6:29.40  
  4 Mcclung, Katie               Flying J's             7:16.67  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sweeney, Rachel              Miami Valley TC       13:52.80  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Sydney                 South Dayton           8:38.09  
  2 Briggs, Jada                 Pacesetters           11:26.49  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wills, Miangel               New World Track          15.40   NWI 
  2 Mariah, Nevels               New World Track          15.54   NWI 
  3 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track          16.39   NWI 
  4 Miller, Schylar              Unattached Ohio          16.72   NWI 
  5 Carter, Tamera               New World Track          17.12   NWI 
  6 Lagreca, Theresa             WW Mtrack                18.47   NWI 
  7 Small, Baylee                WW Mtrack                18.57   NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Titans  'A'                                    57.81  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacestters  'A'                                     5:07.64  
  2 WW Track Club  'A'                                  5:38.89  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Myers, Naomi                 Unattached Ohio          1.27m    4-02.00 
  2 Mullins, Megan               Unattached Ohio         J1.27m    4-02.00 
  3 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           1.17m    3-10.00 
  4 Miller, Schylar              Unattached Ohio          1.12m    3-08.00 
  5 Moore, Courtney              WW Mtrack                1.07m    3-06.00 
  6 Lagreca, Theresa             WW Mtrack                1.05m    3-05.25 
  7 Causey, Keilah               New World Track          1.01m    3-03.75 
  8 Hines, Janae                 New World Track          1.00m    3-03.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carter, Cheyanne             Pacesetters              4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  2 Cooper, Elisha               Northwest Track          4.15m   NWI  13-07.50 
  3 Dotson, Kara                 Toledo Titans            3.76m   NWI  12-04.00 
  4 Borton, Megan                Flyers                   3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  5 Mariah, Nevels               New World Track          3.59m   NWI  11-09.50 
  6 Mullins, Megan               Unattached Ohio          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  7 Taylor, Erin                 New World Track          3.50m   NWI  11-05.75 
  8 Fegan, Anisa                 All Stars                3.45m   NWI  11-04.00 
  9 Bryant, Preyuana             Northwest Track          3.36m   NWI  11-00.25 
 10 Hall, Eboni                  Pacesetters              3.33m   NWI  10-11.25 
 11 Homan, Mallory               Flyers                   3.27m   NWI  10-08.75 
 12 Baldwin, Jourdan             Northwest Track          3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 13 Dean, Annie                  Knight Runners           3.16m   NWI  10-04.50 
 14 Robinson, Madison            Miami Valley TC          2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
 15 France, Kiona                Flyers                   2.90m   NWI   9-06.25 
 16 Barton, Camryn               Flyers                   2.57m   NWI   8-05.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pett, Alexis                 Unattached Ohio          8.05m   26-05.00 
  2 Miller, Schylar              Unattached Ohio          7.66m   25-01.75 
  3 Young, Lydia                 Pacesetters              6.89m   22-07.25 
  4 Jones, Jordan                All Stars                6.39m   20-11.75 
  5 Ballenger, Leah              Unattached Ohio          6.23m   20-05.25 
  6 Ramsey, Chloe                Unattached Ohio          5.33m   17-06.00 
  7 Causey, Keilah               New World Track          5.03m   16-06.00 
  8 Edington, Brittany           Unattached Ohio          4.55m   14-11.25 
  9 Briggs, Jada                 Pacesetters              4.18m   13-08.75 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Jordan                All Stars               15.47m      50-09 
  2 Ballenger, Leah              Unattached Ohio         15.35m      50-04 
  3 Pett, Alexis                 Unattached Ohio         13.72m      45-00 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Borton, Megan                Flyers                  19.26m      63-02 
  2 Young, Lydia                 Pacesetters             19.06m      62-06 
  3 Ballenger, Leah              Unattached Ohio         16.40m      53-10 
  4 Briggs, Jada                 Pacesetters             15.49m      50-10 
  5 Robinson, Nia                All Stars               15.40m      50-06 
  6 Jones, Jordan                All Stars               15.38m      50-05 
  7 Fegan, Anisa                 All Stars               14.82m      48-07 
  8 Mills, Tejauna               Road Runners            14.80m      48-07 
  9 Small, Baylee                WW Mtrack               13.78m      45-02 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Theo                  New World Track          13.36q  NWI  3 
  2 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          13.86q  NWI  1 
  3 Smith, Raheem                Unattached Ohio          14.02q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Titans            14.10q  NWI  2 
  5 Aamir, Benton                Toledo Titans            14.15q  NWI  3 
  6 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          14.25q  NWI  3 
  7 Chatman, Terry               New World Track          14.30q  NWI  3 
  8 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached Ohio          14.35q  NWI  1 
  9 White, Victor                New World Track          15.01   NWI  1 
 10 Ohora, Thomas                South Dayton             15.25   NWI  3 
 11 Brewer, Gerick               WW Mtrack                15.64   NWI  3 
 12 Range, Kierre                Gems-Elite               15.97   NWI  2 
 13 Mciver, Darius               New World Track          16.18   NWI  1 
 14 Allen, Jamir                 Toledo Titans            16.35   NWI  1 
 15 Martin, Deslyn               Wolverines               16.35   NWI  2 
 16 Byrd, Latroy                 New World Track          17.21   NWI  2 
 17 Clarke, Camaren              Northwest Track          17.49   NWI  2 
 18 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect             18.70   NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Theo                  New World Track          13.17   NWI 
  2 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          13.71   NWI 
  3 Smith, Raheem                Unattached Ohio          14.01   NWI 
  4 Douglas, Kieren              Unattached Ohio          14.12   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Titans            14.14   NWI 
  6 Aamir, Benton                Toledo Titans            14.14   NWI 
  7 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          14.16   NWI 
  8 Chatman, Terry               New World Track          14.35   NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 White, Theo                  New World Track          26.43q  NWI  1 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              27.24q  NWI  3 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          28.21q  NWI  1 
  4 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters              29.16q  NWI  2 
  5 Aamir, Benton                Toledo Titans            29.17q  NWI  1 
  6 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          29.41q  NWI  3 
  7 Smith, Raheem                Unattached Ohio          29.65q  NWI  1 
  8 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Titans            29.82q  NWI  2 
  9 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              29.83   NWI  1 
 10 Chatman, Terry               New World Track          29.84   NWI  2 
 11 Williams, Kyrell             Gems-Elite               29.93   NWI  3 
 12 Regland, Dairius             Team Ohio Track          30.78   NWI  3 
 13 White, Victor                New World Track          31.66   NWI  1 
 14 Ohora, Thomas                South Dayton             31.84   NWI  3 
 15 Anthony, Walton              Wolverines               33.68   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Jamir                 Toledo Titans            35.71   NWI  2 
 17 Davis, Benaiah               Total Effect             39.37   NWI  3 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Theo                  New World Track          26.53   NWI 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              27.35   NWI 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track          28.35   NWI 
  4 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters              29.44   NWI 
  5 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          29.76   NWI 
  6 Smith, Raheem                Unattached Ohio          29.94   NWI 
  7 Aamir, Benton                Toledo Titans            30.01   NWI 
  8 Jones, Kameron               Toledo Titans            30.19   NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 White, Theo                  New World Track          58.90   1 
  2 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters            1:02.20   1 
  3 Dulin, Ashton                New World Track        1:02.44   2 
  4 Williams, Kyrell             Gems-Elite             1:05.06   2 
  5 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters            1:06.86   3 
  6 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters            1:08.53   2 
  7 Smith, Raheem                Unattached Ohio        1:09.05   3 
  8 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track        1:09.34   1 
  9 Amstrong, Earl               Toledo Titans          1:10.54   3 
 10 Fitch, Jack                  Unattached Ohio        1:10.87   1 
 11 Chatman, Terry               New World Track        1:11.29   2 
 12 Robinson, Amani              All Stars              1:14.24   3 
 13 Anthony, Walton              Wolverines             1:17.60   3 
 14 Brewer, Gerick               WW Mtrack              1:17.98   2 
 15 Washington, Jacob            Pacesetters            1:21.75   2 
 16 Martin, Deslyn               Wolverines             1:21.87   3 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amstrong, Earl               Toledo Titans          2:45.94  
  2 Robinson, Mason              All Stars              2:53.21  
  3 White, Victor                New World Track        2:54.47  
  4 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners         2:54.69  
  5 Kerley, Damar                Road Runners           3:05.16  
  6 Washington, Jacob            Pacesetters            3:09.69  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton           5:34.00  
  2 Rivers, Josh                 Unattached Ohio        5:45.06  
  3 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners         5:52.47  
  4 Snarr, Ty                    Flyers                 6:30.57  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fitch, Jack                  Unattached Ohio          15.15Q  NWI  2 
  2 Hines, Gregory               New World Track          15.73Q  NWI  1 
  3 Regland, Dairius             Team Ohio Track          15.40q  NWI  2 
  4 Brewer, Gerick               WW Mtrack                16.70q  NWI  1 
  5 Tinker, Devon                New World Track          17.65q  NWI  2 
  6 Fox, Adam                    Unattached Ohio          17.79q  NWI  1 
  7 Byrd, Latroy                 New World Track          18.31q  NWI  1 
  8 Snarr, Ty                    Flyers                   20.00q  NWI  2 
  9 Konst, Logan                 Unattached Ohio          22.48   NWI  2 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Fitch, Jack                  Unattached Ohio          14.50   NWI 
  2 Hines, Gregory               New World Track          15.21   NWI 
  3 Regland, Dairius             Team Ohio Track          15.29   NWI 
  4 Brewer, Gerick               WW Mtrack                16.31   NWI 
  5 Fox, Adam                    Unattached Ohio          17.25   NWI 
  6 Byrd, Latroy                 New World Track          17.26   NWI 
  7 Tinker, Devon                New World Track          17.48   NWI 
  8 Snarr, Ty                    Flyers                   19.14   NWI 
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Saurine, Joseph              Miami Valley TC          1.32m    4-04.00 
  2 Hines, Gregory               New World Track          1.22m    4-00.00 
  3 Tinker, Devon                New World Track          1.12m    3-08.00 
  4 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track          1.02m    3-04.00 
  5 Robinson, Mason              All Stars               J1.02m    3-04.00 
  6 Mckinley, Kenneth            Miami Valley TC          0.97m    3-02.25 
  7 Mciver, Darius               New World Track         J0.97m    3-02.25 
  8 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track          0.92m    3-00.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Gray, Nicholas               Pacesetters              4.80m   NWI  15-09.00 
  2 Hines, Gregory               New World Track          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  3 Hence, Austin                Pacesetters              4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  4 Bonner, Ronald               Pacesetters              4.30m   NWI  14-01.25 
  5 Prall, Jakob                 Northwest Track          4.11m   NWI  13-06.00 
  6 Regland, Dairius             Team Ohio Track          3.91m   NWI  12-10.00 
  7 Duncan, Adrian               Northwest Track          3.66m   NWI  12-00.25 
  8 Tinker, Devon                New World Track          3.54m   NWI  11-07.50 
  9 Rivers, Josh                 Unattached Ohio          3.42m   NWI  11-02.75 
 10 Mciver, Darius               New World Track          3.24m   NWI  10-07.75 
 11 Clarke, Camaren              Northwest Track          3.03m   NWI   9-11.25 
 12 Konst, Logan                 Unattached Ohio          2.83m   NWI   9-03.50 
 13 Range, Kierre                Gems-Elite               2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
 14 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track          2.58m   NWI   8-05.75 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners           7.59m   24-11.00 
  2 Kerley, Damar                Road Runners             7.49m   24-07.00 
  3 Robinson, Amani              All Stars                7.46m   24-05.75 
  4 Konst, Logan                 Unattached Ohio          5.85m   19-02.50 
  5 Barnett, Tayvion             Northwest Track          4.98m   16-04.25 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners          18.33m      60-02 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Robinson, Amani              All Stars               33.69m     110-06 
  2 Beal, Calvin                 South Dayton            26.36m      86-06 
  3 Ohora, Thomas                South Dayton            23.46m      77-00 
  4 Widdig, Luke                 Knight Runners          23.05m      75-07 
  5 Fox, Adam                    Unattached Ohio         22.63m      74-03 
  6 Robinson, Mason              All Stars               21.66m      71-01 
  7 Brant, Taylor                Knight Runners          20.57m      67-06 
  8 Washington, Jacob            Pacesetters             19.90m      65-03 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          13.34q  NWI  3 
  2 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                13.70q  NWI  2 
  3 Michael, Anna                Unattached Ohio          13.71q  NWI  3 
  4 Young, Chantalia             Unattached Ohio          13.71q  NWI  3 
  5 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC          13.72q  NWI  2 
  6 Holston, Macy                Unattached Ohio          13.95q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          14.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          14.09q  NWI  1 
  9 Brown, Taylor                Toledo Titans            14.24   NWI  1 
 10 Thomas, Britany              Northwest Track          14.26   NWI  1 
 11 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                14.35   NWI  3 
 12 Grogg, Desermoronah          New World Track          14.52   NWI  1 
 13 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio Track          14.59   NWI  1 
 14 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                14.73   NWI  3 
 15 Evans, Gabrielle             Pacesetters              14.73   NWI  2 
 16 Blanchard, Anessa            Gems-Elite               14.76   NWI  3 
 17 Ford, Tiana                  Flyers                   15.02   NWI  2 
 18 Johnson, Imani               Total Effect             15.49   NWI  2 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          13.19   NWI 
  2 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC          13.62   NWI 
  3 Young, Chantalia             Unattached Ohio          13.66   NWI 
  4 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                13.73   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          13.86   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          14.11   NWI 
  7 Holston, Macy                Unattached Ohio          14.20   NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Wolverines               27.00q  NWI  2 
  2 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          27.44q  NWI  3 
  3 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters              27.62q  NWI  2 
  4 Williams, Jada               Pacesetters              28.19q  NWI  1 
  5 Young, Chantalia             Unattached Ohio          28.38q  NWI  3 
  6 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC          28.40q  NWI  1 
  7 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          28.74q  NWI  3 
  8 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                28.83q  NWI  2 
  9 Thompson, Noelle             Northwest Track          28.86   NWI  2 
 10 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                29.20   NWI  3 
 11 Brown, Richera               Toledo Titans            29.37   NWI  3 
 12 Thomas, Amber                Toledo Titans            30.21   NWI  1 
 13 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio Track          30.36   NWI  1 
 14 Stone, Bria                  All Stars                30.68   NWI  3 
 15 Evans, Gabrielle             Pacesetters              30.68   NWI  2 
 16 Lanier, Taylor               Pacesetters              30.82   NWI  1 
 17 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                30.98   NWI  2 
 18 Ford, Tiana                  Flyers                   31.20   NWI  1 
 19 Blanchard, Anessa            Gems-Elite               32.42   NWI  3 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Wolverines               27.22   NWI 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters              27.47   NWI 
  3 Radcliff, Amber              New World Track          27.78   NWI 
  4 Williams, Jada               Pacesetters              28.25   NWI 
  5 Young, Chantalia             Unattached Ohio          28.39   NWI 
  6 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC          28.65   NWI 
  7 Brown, Alyssa                All Stars                28.81   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Stephanie           Northwest Track          29.18   NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lawrence, Oksana             Wolverines             1:01.37   1 
  2 Jones, Kyrah                 Pacesetters            1:03.80   2 
  3 Phillips, Brista             New World Track        1:04.57   2 
  4 Thomas, Amber                Toledo Titans          1:05.35   1 
  5 Williams, Jada               Pacesetters            1:05.86   1 
  6 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio Track        1:05.88   1 
  7 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC        1:06.86   2 
  8 Thigpen, Dezire              Northwest Track        1:07.05   1 
  9 Miller, Kishira              All Stars              1:07.74   2 
 10 Eliopulos, Leah              Northwest Track        1:07.77   1 
 11 Mason-Baity, Elon            Total Effect           1:09.52   2 
 12 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track        1:12.73   2 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           2:29.00  
  2 Phillips, Brista             New World Track        2:35.08  
  3 Wilson, Rheanna              Unattached Ohio        2:35.22  
  4 Nolan, Sara                  Miami Valley TC        2:48.30  
  5 Parker, Samantha             Flyers                 2:48.72  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groene, Alexandra            South Dayton           5:04.13  
  2 Wilson, Rheanna              Unattached Ohio        5:25.41  
  3 Parker, Samantha             Flyers                 5:54.40  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daniels, Taylor              Northwest Track          18.00   NWI 
  2 Lafollette, Shay             Unattached Ohio          18.29   NWI 
  3 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Track          18.83   NWI 
  4 Grogg, Desermoronah          New World Track          19.47   NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Phillips, Brista             New World Track          32.31   NWI 
  2 Daniels, Taylor              Northwest Track          32.81   NWI 
  3 Lafollette, Shay             Unattached Ohio          33.19   NWI 
  4 Brown, Richera               Toledo Titans            33.24   NWI 
  5 Turns, Lila                  Team Ohio Track          38.12   NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toledo Titans  'A'                                    53.63  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                53.95  
  3 Pacestters  'A'                                       54.59  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:47.73  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Track          1.37m    4-06.00 
  2 Merritt, Tori                Unattached Ohio          1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Lafollette, Shay             Unattached Ohio         J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Miller, Kishira              All Stars                1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Mullins, Lauren              Unattached Ohio          1.22m    4-00.00 
  6 Shepherd, Carly              Knight Runners           1.17m    3-10.00 
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rump, Shawnie                Unattached Ohio          2.30m    7-06.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holston, Macy                Unattached Ohio          4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  2 Strodes, Africa              Miami Valley TC          4.43m   NWI  14-06.50 
  3 Michael, Anna                Unattached Ohio          4.28m   NWI  14-00.50 
  4 Anderson, Chelsea            Northwest Track          4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  5 Lafollette, Shay             Unattached Ohio          4.14m   NWI  13-07.00 
  6 Ford, Tiana                  Flyers                   3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
  7 Shepherd, Carly              Knight Runners           3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  7 Lorenzo, Amara               Gems-Elite               3.86m   NWI  12-08.00 
  9 Pettiford, Anndee            Miami Valley TC          3.67m   NWI  12-00.50 
 10 Jones, Sydney                All Stars                3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Johnson, Imani               Total Effect             3.43m   NWI  11-03.00 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Carly              Knight Runners           7.70m   NWI  25-03.25 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         12.41m   40-08.75 
  2 Baker, Taylor                Unattached Ohio          9.60m   31-06.00 
  3 Edington, Kayla              Unattached Ohio          8.10m   26-07.00 
  4 Lanier, Taylor               Pacesetters              7.64m   25-00.75 
  5 Coleman, Sarah               Flyers                   4.66m   15-03.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baker, Taylor                Unattached Ohio         29.15m      95-08 
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         24.79m      81-04 
  3 Edington, Kayla              Unattached Ohio         24.33m      79-10 
  4 Coleman, Sarah               Flyers                  10.55m      34-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcghee, Stephanie            Northwest Track         25.19m      82-08 
  2 Jones, Tia                   Northwest Track         22.03m      72-03 
  3 Shepherd, Carly              Knight Runners          18.90m      62-00 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryant, Matthew              New World Track          12.45q  NWI  2 
  2 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                12.47q  NWI  2 
  3 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track          12.55q  NWI  1 
  4 Freeman, Alpha               New World Track          12.63q  NWI  3 
  5 Titus, James                 Unattached Ohio          12.64q  NWI  3 
  6 Todd, Elijah                 Toledo Titans            12.79q  NWI  3 
  7 Williams, Kyrin              Gems-Elite               12.81q  NWI  1 
  8 Radney, Jonathan             New World Track          13.23q  NWI  2 
  9 Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                13.31   NWI  1 
 10 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Gems-Elite               13.42   NWI  3 
 11 Welch, Brandon               All Stars                13.60   NWI  2 
 12 Ruby, Justus                 Gems-Elite               13.61   NWI  2 
 13 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                14.24   NWI  2 
 14 Kofskey, Alex                New World Track          14.39   NWI  1 
 15 Ellars, Caleb                Unattached Ohio          14.53   NWI  3 
 16 Allen, Deyon                 Toledo Titans            14.65   NWI  1 
 17 Hall, Mykus                  Pacesetters              15.22   NWI  2 
 18 Argaw, Noah                  Team Ohio Track          15.28   NWI  1 
 19 Gray, William                Pacesetters              16.31   NWI  3 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Bozeman, Christopher         Northwest Track          12.46   NWI 
  2 Freeman, Alpha               New World Track          12.49   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Matthew              New World Track          12.65   NWI 
  4 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                12.66   NWI 
  5 Todd, Elijah                 Toledo Titans            12.77   NWI 
  6 Titus, James                 Unattached Ohio          12.91   NWI 
  7 Radney, Jonathan             New World Track          13.42   NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                25.38q  NWI  3 
  2 Bryant, Matthew              New World Track          25.64q  NWI  2 
  3 Freeman, Alpha               New World Track          25.85q  NWI  3 
  4 Todd, Elijah                 Toledo Titans            26.14q  NWI  3 
  5 Watson, Alan                 New World Track          26.47q  NWI  3 
  6 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                26.81q  NWI  1 
  7 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton             27.03q  NWI  1 
  8 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              27.46q  NWI  1 
  9 Mitchell, Cv                 Northwest Track          28.44   NWI  2 
 10 Welch, Brandon               All Stars                28.74   NWI  1 
 11 Ellars, Caleb                Unattached Ohio          29.73   NWI  1 
 12 Featherstone, Garrett        Pacesetters              29.93   NWI  2 
 13 Allen, Deyon                 Toledo Titans            30.27   NWI  2 
 14 Hall, Mykus                  Pacesetters              31.64   NWI  1 
 15 Morris, Nick                 Knight Runners           32.96   NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                25.18   NWI 
  2 Freeman, Alpha               New World Track          25.40   NWI 
  3 Bryant, Matthew              New World Track          25.45   NWI 
  4 Todd, Elijah                 Toledo Titans            25.80   NWI 
  5 Watson, Alan                 New World Track          26.06   NWI 
  6 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                26.97   NWI 
  7 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton             28.20   NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Johnson, Finest              All Stars                57.40   1 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              57.42   2 
  3 Trent-Oneal, Gemel           Pacesetters              57.45   3 
  4 Titus, James                 Unattached Ohio          58.17   2 
  5 Williams, Kyrin              Gems-Elite               58.21   3 
  6 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton             58.23   3 
  7 Murphy, Hosea                All Stars                58.60   2 
  8 Freeman, Alpha               New World Track          58.61   1 
  8 Watson, Alan                 New World Track          58.61   2 
 10 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              59.77   3 
 11 Campbell, Elijah             All Stars              1:00.14   3 
 12 Henson, Daniel               Wolverines             1:05.26   3 
 13 Renner, Isaac                Gems-Elite             1:05.29   2 
 14 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        1:06.17   1 
 15 Kofskey, Alex                New World Track        1:06.50   1 
 16 Featherstone, Garrett        Pacesetters            1:09.12   1 
 17 Bracey, Johnathan            Northwest Track        1:09.86   1 
 18 Morris, Nick                 Knight Runners         1:13.41   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coleman, Nicholas            South Dayton           2:19.09  
  2 Schultz, Troy                Unattached Ohio        2:21.02  
  3 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track        2:26.88  
  4 Campbell, Elijah             All Stars              2:27.22  
  5 Mitchell, Cv                 Northwest Track        2:29.56  
  6 Kofskey, Alex                New World Track        2:30.00  
  7 Henson, Daniel               Wolverines             2:32.43  
  8 Allen, Daniel                Northwest Track        2:40.42  
  9 Sievert, Tyler               Toledo Titans          2:44.02  
 10 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners         3:02.59  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy                Unattached Ohio        4:40.28  
  2 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track        4:45.47  
  3 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track        5:18.62  
  4 Harlan, Grant                Miami Valley TC        5:26.00  
  5 Gemmake, Andy                Miami Valley TC        5:39.51  
  6 Sievert, Tyler               Toledo Titans          5:45.69  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schultz, Troy                Unattached Ohio       10:47.86  
  2 Olverson, Tysson             Team Ohio Track       10:54.04  
  3 Matheke, Paul                Unattached Ohio       11:55.95  
  4 Gemmake, Andy                Miami Valley TC       12:11.16  
  5 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners        12:43.21  
  6 Harlan, Grant                Miami Valley TC       15:43.43  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Freeman, James               Toledo Titans            15.17   NWI 
  2 Lint, Jack                   Flying J's               15.88   NWI 
  3 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              15.92   NWI 
  4 Price, Jordon                Toledo Titans            16.33   NWI 
  5 Jones, Jordan                Gems-Elite               18.72   NWI 
  6 Renner, Isaac                Gems-Elite               20.58   NWI 
  7 Crowson, Nathan              Unattached Ohio          20.67   NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Freeman, James               Toledo Titans            27.30   NWI  2 
  2 Palmer, Desmond              Pacesetters              27.36   NWI  2 
  3 Lint, Jack                   Flying J's               28.94   NWI  1 
  4 Raye-Redmond, Marc           Gems-Elite               29.44   NWI  1 
  5 Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                30.38   NWI  1 
  6 Price, Jordon                Toledo Titans            30.42   NWI  1 
  7 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track          35.18   NWI  2 
  8 Argaw, Noah                  Team Ohio Track          36.09   NWI  2 
  9 Simmons, Sean                Flying J's               37.94   NWI  1 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                52.84  
  2 Toledo Titans  'A'                                  1:04.82  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacestters  'A'                                     4:06.09  
  2 Cincinnati All Stars  'A'                           4:06.95  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mankovecky, Joe              Unattached Ohio          1.63m    5-04.25 
  2 Lint, Jack                   Flying J's               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Rockhold, Trevon             Miami Valley TC          1.37m    4-06.00 
  4 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                1.32m    4-04.00 
  5 Harris, Malcolm              All Stars               J1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Bracey, Johnathan            Northwest Track          1.27m    4-02.00 
  7 Radney, Jonathan             New World Track         J1.27m    4-02.00 
  8 Bryant, Jerry                Northwest Track          1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Event 363  Pole Vault Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Adkison, Trey                Unattached Ohio          2.75m    9-00.25 
  2 Fox, Eric                    Unattached Ohio          2.60m    8-06.25 
  2 Miller, Colton               Unattached Ohio          2.60m    8-06.25 
  4 Crowson, Nathan              Unattached Ohio          2.02m    6-07.50 
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Hence, Jamie                 Pacesetters              5.36m   NWI  17-07.00 
  2 Mcfarlane-Blake, Jamaal      All Stars                5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  2 Bryant, Matthew              New World Track          5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  4 Lint, Jack                   Flying J's               5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  5 Mckinney, Kyle               Northwest Track          4.74m   NWI  15-06.75 
  6 Radney, Jonathan             New World Track          4.56m   NWI  14-11.50 
  7 Ellars, Caleb                Unattached Ohio          4.38m   NWI  14-04.50 
  8 Pegues, Kendall              Northwest Track          4.31m   NWI  14-01.75 
  9 Clark, Joshua                All Stars                4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 10 Hall, Mykus                  Pacesetters              3.94m   NWI  12-11.25 
 11 Crowson, Nathan              Unattached Ohio          3.87m   NWI  12-08.50 
 12 Morris, Nick                 Knight Runners           3.82m   NWI  12-06.50 
 13 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track          3.60m   NWI  11-09.75 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mckinney, Kyle               Northwest Track          9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  1 Fox, Eric                    Unattached Ohio          9.97m   NWI  32-08.50 
  3 Henson, Daniel               Wolverines               9.27m   NWI  30-05.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached Ohio         13.76m   45-01.75 
  2 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Track         11.81m   38-09.00 
  3 Wilcox, Gabe                 Unattached Ohio         11.72m   38-05.50 
  4 Clark, Michael               Unattached Ohio         11.22m   36-09.75 
  5 Crane, Steven                Unattached Ohio          9.03m   29-07.50 
  6 Harmon, Cory                 All Stars                8.62m   28-03.50 
  7 Argaw, Noah                  Team Ohio Track          7.95m   26-01.00 
  8 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track          7.72m   25-04.00 
  9 Meenach, Cody                Unattached Ohio          7.56m   24-09.75 
 10 Gray, William                Pacesetters              5.49m   18-00.25 
 11 Mcghee, Dexter               Northwest Track          4.84m   15-10.50 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached Ohio         49.95m     163-10 
  2 Wilcox, Gabe                 Unattached Ohio         43.47m     142-07 
  3 Crane, Steven                Unattached Ohio         39.24m     128-09 
  4 Titus, James                 Unattached Ohio         37.89m     124-04 
  5 Clark, Michael               Unattached Ohio         35.01m     114-10 
  6 Harmon, Cory                 All Stars               34.39m     112-10 
  7 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Track         34.24m     112-04 
  8 Meenach, Cody                Unattached Ohio         25.77m      84-06 
  9 Argaw, Noah                  Team Ohio Track         22.09m      72-06 
 10 Steward, Devon               Team Ohio Track         20.22m      66-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Jared             Unattached Ohio         47.50m     155-10 
  2 Wilcox, Gabe                 Unattached Ohio         28.72m      94-03 
  3 Smoot, Dawuane               New World Track         26.42m      86-08 
  4 Crane, Steven                Unattached Ohio         24.05m      78-11 
  5 Gemmake, Andy                Miami Valley TC         20.14m      66-01 
  6 Brant, Lukas                 Knight Runners          17.11m      56-02 
  7 Mcghee, Dexter               Northwest Track         11.30m      37-01 
  8 Gray, William                Pacesetters              9.93m      32-07 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters              12.59q  NWI  1 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          12.65q  NWI  2 
  3 Franklin, Joy                Toledo Titans            12.77q  NWI  2 
  4 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters              12.79q  NWI  2 
  5 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          12.92q  NWI  1 
  6 Saxon, Constance             Flying J's               13.54q  NWI  1 
  7 Kee, Chantell                Wolverines               13.64q  NWI  1 
  8 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          13.69q  NWI  1 
  9 Merritt, Cortney             Unattached Ohio          13.76   NWI  2 
 10 Jenkins, Jamari              Total Effect             13.86   NWI  2 
 11 Laney, Alexandria            Toledo Titans            14.32   NWI  1 
 12 Ruffener, Corri              Unattached Ohio          14.76   NWI  1 
 13 Frazier, Taylormae           All Stars                15.68   NWI  2 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters              12.37   NWI 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          12.65   NWI 
  3 Franklin, Joy                Toledo Titans            12.67   NWI 
  4 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters              12.86   NWI 
  5 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          12.88   NWI 
  6 Saxon, Constance             Flying J's               13.54   NWI 
  7 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          13.76   NWI 
  8 Kee, Chantell                Wolverines               13.81   NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters              26.20q  NWI  2 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          26.28q  NWI  3 
  3 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters              26.87q  NWI  1 
  4 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track          26.88q  NWI  2 
  5 Williams, Kyra               Gems-Elite               27.57q  NWI  1 
  6 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          27.72q  NWI  2 
  7 Saxon, Constance             Flying J's               27.85q  NWI  1 
  8 Norris, Toddanisha           Gems-Elite               28.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Mcfarlane-Blake, Zora        All Stars                28.32   NWI  2 
 10 Merritt, Cortney             Unattached Ohio          28.41   NWI  3 
 11 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters              28.58   NWI  1 
 12 Duncan, Ashley               Northwest Track          28.64   NWI  1 
 13 Jenkins, Jamari              Total Effect             28.75   NWI  1 
 14 Palmer, Larresha             Pacesetters              28.82   NWI  2 
 15 Laney, Alexandria            Toledo Titans            29.47   NWI  2 
 16 Frazier, Taylormae           All Stars                35.40   NWI  3 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters              25.54   NWI 
  2 Davis, Alexis                Northwest Track          26.13   NWI 
  3 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters              26.48   NWI 
  4 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track          26.56   NWI 
  5 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          27.14   NWI 
  6 Saxon, Constance             Flying J's               27.56   NWI 
  7 Norris, Toddanisha           Gems-Elite               27.57   NWI 
  8 Williams, Kyra               Gems-Elite               27.65   NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jarrett, Jalisa              Pacesetters              58.18   2 
  2 Gause, Destinee              Pacesetters            1:00.06   1 
  3 Cokes, Alexis                Northwest Track        1:00.21   3 
  4 Coleman, Alexandria          Northwest Track        1:01.13   1 
  5 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        1:01.99   2 
  6 Henderson, Jameela           Northwest Track        1:02.83   1 
  7 Saxon, Constance             Flying J's             1:04.71   2 
  8 Palmer, Larresha             Pacesetters            1:04.98   3 
  9 Wilson, Adrian               Pacesetters            1:05.05   2 
 10 Mcfarlane-Blake, Zora        All Stars              1:05.39   1 
 11 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Track        1:05.79   1 
 12 Laney, Alexandria            Toledo Titans          1:06.00   3 
 13 Shepherd, Chelsea            Knight Runners         1:08.00   2 
 14 Kee, Chantell                Wolverines             1:14.30   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Richardson, Rachel           Northwest Track        2:33.83  
  2 Henderson, Jameela           Northwest Track        2:34.42  
  3 Jacobs, Treasure             Toledo Titans          2:39.21  
  4 Schlotter, Sarah             Flying J's             2:41.67  
  5 Radney, Angelise             New World Track        3:16.02  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schlotter, Sarah             Flying J's             5:27.05  
  2 Lovett, Ashley               Unattached Ohio        5:33.53  
  3 Jacobs, Treasure             Toledo Titans          5:34.49  
 
Event 405  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lovett, Ashley               Unattached Ohio       12:54.90  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track          15.53   NWI 
  2 Richmond, Kendal             Pacesetters              15.67   NWI 
  3 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          17.12   NWI 
  4 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                17.33   NWI  17.324
  5 Johnson, Sara                New World Track          17.33   NWI  17.328
  6 Ruffener, Corri              Unattached Ohio          18.48   NWI 
  7 Saurine, Abby                Miami Valley TC          19.36   NWI 
  8 Radney, Angelise             New World Track          21.78   NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track        1:10.25  
  2 Mcfarlane-Blake, Zora        All Stars              1:10.62  
  3 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track        1:13.62  
  4 Carter, Morgan               All Stars              1:15.18  
  5 Shaver, Lauren               Miami Valley TC        1:15.53  
  6 Johnson, Sara                New World Track        1:15.79  
  7 Ruffener, Corri              Unattached Ohio        1:16.19  
  8 Washington, Faith            Unattached Ohio        1:19.92  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacestters  'A'                                       49.66  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                                52.41  
 
Event 411  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           4:12.39  
  2 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              4:36.37  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Chelsea            Knight Runners           1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Saurine, Abby                Miami Valley TC          1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track          1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Track          1.37m    4-06.00 
  5 Atallah, Sarah               All Stars                1.32m    4-04.00 
  6 Pace, Kali                   Unattached Ohio          1.27m    4-02.00 
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warner, Macie                Unattached Ohio          3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Yarnell, Sonya               Unattached Ohio          2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Straley, Katie               Unattached Ohio          2.75m    9-00.25 
  4 Mitchell, Brianna            Unattached Ohio          2.02m    6-07.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
  2 Norris, Toddanisha           Gems-Elite               5.02m   NWI  16-05.75 
  3 Carter, Morgan               All Stars                4.96m   NWI  16-03.25 
  4 Dickens, Camille             Northwest Track          4.81m   NWI  15-09.50 
  5 Ramsey, Basha                Unattached Ohio          4.75m   NWI  15-07.00 
  6 Williams, Kyra               Gems-Elite               4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  7 Pace, Kali                   Unattached Ohio          4.16m   NWI  13-07.75 
  8 Radney, Angelise             New World Track          4.12m   NWI  13-06.25 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Cierra                Northwest Track         10.73m   NWI  35-02.50 
  2 Mitchell, Devanae            Northwest Track          9.88m   NWI  32-05.00 
  3 Atallah, Sarah               All Stars                9.42m   NWI  30-11.00 
  4 Pace, Kali                   Unattached Ohio          8.75m   NWI  28-08.50 
  5 Shepherd, Chelsea            Knight Runners           8.67m   NWI  28-05.50 
  6 Brown, Kaila                 Northwest Track          8.20m   NWI  26-11.00 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Miller, Mackenzie            Unattached Ohio          9.57m   31-04.75 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached Ohio          9.09m   29-10.00 
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track          8.92m   29-03.25 
  4 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached Ohio          8.55m   28-00.75 
  5 Mcmahon, Jaray               Gems-Elite               8.31m   27-03.25 
  6 Radney, Angelise             New World Track          7.49m   24-07.00 
  7 Banks, Courtnay              Unattached Ohio          6.67m   21-10.75 
  8 Washington, Janelle          Pacesetters              6.57m   21-06.75 
  9 Christian, Alaina            Unattached Ohio          6.39m   20-11.75 
 10 Johnson, Sara                New World Track          5.90m   19-04.25 
 11 Mitchell, Lexy               Unattached Ohio          5.16m   16-11.25 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Elfrink, Emilie              Unattached Ohio         32.03m     105-01 
  2 Leppelmeier, Becca           Unattached Ohio         26.48m      86-10 
  3 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track         24.77m      81-03 
  4 Banks, Courtnay              Unattached Ohio         23.76m      77-11 
  5 Christian, Alaina            Unattached Ohio         20.99m      68-10 
  6 Mcmahon, Jaray               Gems-Elite              19.06m      62-06 
  7 Washington, Janelle          Pacesetters             17.17m      56-04 
  8 Shaver, Lauren               Miami Valley TC         14.84m      48-08 
  9 Mitchell, Lexy               Unattached Ohio         10.51m      34-06 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Avery, Dajsha                Northwest Track         27.79m      91-02 
  2 Johnson, Sara                New World Track         18.30m      60-00 
  3 Mitchell, Lexy               Unattached Ohio         13.42m      44-00 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Aaron                Gems-Elite               11.23q  NWI  3 
  2 North, Antonio               All Stars                11.82q  NWI  1 
  3 Cox, Eriq                    Unattached Ohio          11.89q  NWI  3 
  4 Lecount, Aaron               Unattached Ohio          11.90q  NWI  2 
  5 Kemp, Brenden                WW Mtrack                11.91q  NWI  2 
  6 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           12.08q  NWI  1 
  7 Conway, Jacaria              Northwest Track          12.13q  NWI  3 
  8 Sensabaugh, Conner           WW Mtrack                12.16q  NWI  3 
  9 Hill, Jalen                  Team Ohio Track          12.41   NWI  3 
 10 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio Track          12.50   NWI  1 
 11 Outley, Antony               Flying J's               12.55   NWI  2 
 12 Pea, Kenny                   Team Ohio Track          12.58   NWI  1 
 13 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                12.76   NWI  1 
 14 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley TC          13.13   NWI  2 
 15 Thomas, Winston              Flying J's               13.18   NWI  3 
 16 Bova, Nick                   Unattached Ohio          13.28   NWI  1 
 17 Smith, Daniel                New World Track          13.71   NWI  2 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Aaron                Gems-Elite               11.23   NWI 
  2 North, Antonio               All Stars                11.77   NWI 
  3 Cox, Eriq                    Unattached Ohio          11.84   NWI 
  4 Kemp, Brenden                WW Mtrack                11.89   NWI 
  5 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           11.95   NWI 
  6 Lecount, Aaron               Unattached Ohio          11.99   NWI 
  7 Conway, Jacaria              Northwest Track          12.22   NWI 
  8 Sensabaugh, Conner           WW Mtrack                12.25   NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stokes, Aaron                Gems-Elite               23.16q  NWI  2 
  2 Lecount, Aaron               Unattached Ohio          23.97q  NWI  1 
  3 North, Antonio               All Stars                23.99q  NWI  1 
  4 Cox, Eriq                    Unattached Ohio          24.23q  NWI  2 
  5 Eakins, William              Pacesetters              24.66q  NWI  1 
  6 Hill, Jalen                  Team Ohio Track          25.03q  NWI  1 
  7 Parks, William               Wolverines               25.11q  NWI  1 
  8 Outley, Antony               Flying J's               25.59q  NWI  2 
  9 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio Track          25.64   NWI  2 
 10 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars                25.79   NWI  1 
 11 Pea, Kenny                   Team Ohio Track          26.50   NWI  1 
 12 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                27.33   NWI  2 
 13 Thomas, Winston              Flying J's               27.62   NWI  2 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stokes, Aaron                Gems-Elite               22.94   NWI 
  2 Lecount, Aaron               Unattached Ohio          23.95   NWI 
  3 North, Antonio               All Stars                24.07   NWI 
  4 Eakins, William              Pacesetters              24.33   NWI 
  5 Cox, Eriq                    Unattached Ohio          24.36   NWI 
  6 Parks, William               Wolverines               24.97   NWI 
  7 Hill, Jalen                  Team Ohio Track          25.13   NWI 
  8 Outley, Antony               Flying J's               25.68   NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lecount, Aaron               Unattached Ohio          52.05   2 
  2 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          53.15   2 
  3 Eakins, William              Pacesetters              53.86   1 
  4 Stuckey, Damon               All Stars                54.49   3 
  5 Conley, Willie               Pacesetters              55.58   3 
  6 Conway, Jacaria              Northwest Track          55.72   2 
  7 Armstrong, Joshua            Toledo Titans            56.51   2 
  8 Meadows, Josh                Miami Valley TC          57.68   3 
  9 George-Coates, Ira           Road Runners             58.39   1 
 10 Bova, Nick                   Unattached Ohio        1:00.37   3 
 11 Pea, Kenny                   Team Ohio Track        1:01.65   1 
 12 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars              1:01.88   3 
 13 Hill, Jalen                  Team Ohio Track        1:02.35   1 
 14 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio Track        1:03.76   2 
 15 Thomas, Winston              Flying J's             1:04.24   2 
 16 Collings, Nate               Flyers                 1:05.41   3 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sharpley, Dangelo            Toledo Titans          2:03.58  
  2 Dowis, Justin                WW Mtrack              2:11.80  
  3 George-Coates, Ira           Road Runners           2:17.38  
  4 Conway, Jacaria              Northwest Track        2:20.91  
  5 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley TC        2:25.37  
  6 Cook, Jeff                   Flyers                 2:28.40  
  7 Conley, Willie               Pacesetters            2:38.44  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Zachary              Unattached Ohio        4:33.16  
  2 Cook, Jeff                   Flyers                 4:39.31  
  3 Mccullough, Caleb            Flyers                 4:41.47  
  4 Perry, Joshua                Miami Valley TC        5:18.23  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Geiger, Zachary              Unattached Ohio        9:53.74  
  2 Towsend, Brandon             Miami Valley TC        9:56.71  
  3 Mccullough, Caleb            Flyers                10:25.11  
  4 Cook, Jeff                   Flyers                10:34.86  
  5 Roberts, Matt                Flyers                11:46.87  
  6 Perry, Joshua                Miami Valley TC       11:52.92  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brickson, Mitchell           Miami Valley TC       16:50.91  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          15.36   NWI 
  2 Wilkin, Joseph               Flying J's               16.67   NWI 
  3 Parks, William               Wolverines               17.36   NWI 
  4 Meadows, Josh                Miami Valley TC          19.50   NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cain, Bryan                  Northwest Track          58.32  
  2 Wilkin, Joseph               Flying J's             1:02.82  
  3 Parks, William               Wolverines             1:03.69  
  4 Freeman, Alimany             New World Track        1:06.84  
  5 Toney, Kenneth               All Stars              1:12.90  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilmington Flyers  'A'                              9:49.29  
     1) Collings, Nate                  2) Cook, Jeff                     
     3) Mccullough, Caleb               4) Roberts, Matt                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley TC          1.67m    5-05.75 
  2 Gifford, Austin              Unattached Ohio          1.62m    5-03.75 
  3 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Blankenship, Jacob           Unattached Ohio          3.80m   12-05.50 
  2 Mazzurcu, Joe                Unattached Ohio          3.65m   11-11.75 
  3 Siebenhaler, Patrick         Toledo Titans            3.35m   10-11.75 
  4 Olsson, Matthew              Unattached Ohio          3.20m   10-06.00 
  5 Tuttle, Dalton               Unattached Ohio         J3.20m   10-06.00 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bass, Joshuah                Northwest Track          6.61m   NWI  21-08.25 
  2 Dean, Sawyer                 Knight Runners           5.64m   NWI  18-06.00 
  3 Pea, Kenny                   Team Ohio Track          5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  4 Stuckey, Damon               All Stars                5.37m   NWI  17-07.50 
  5 Isaacs, Stewart              All Stars                5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
  6 Outley, Antony               Flying J's               5.20m   NWI  17-00.75 
  7 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley TC          5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
  8 Hill, Jalen                  Team Ohio Track          5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
  9 Reed, Anthony                Team Ohio Track          5.03m   NWI  16-06.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Truss, Antone                Miami Valley TC         10.90m   NWI  35-09.25 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached Ohio         14.23m   46-08.25 
  2 Gibson, Aron                 Unattached Ohio         10.77m   35-04.00 
  3 Moore, Trevor                Unattached Ohio         10.12m   33-02.50 
  4 Bollinger, Devon             New World Track          9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 Adams, Jordan                Miami Valley TC          8.68m   28-05.75 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin               Unattached Ohio         44.05m     144-06 
  2 Schnieber, Ryan              All Stars               37.76m     123-11 
  3 Gibson, Aron                 Unattached Ohio         35.12m     115-03 
  4 Sander, Jacob                All Stars               35.10m     115-02 
  5 Moore, Trevor                Unattached Ohio         34.06m     111-09 
  6 Adams, Jordan                Miami Valley TC         26.97m      88-06 
  7 Bollinger, Devon             New World Track         26.76m      87-09 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Yoder, Max                   Flyers                  38.19m     125-03 
  2 Adams, Jordan                Miami Valley TC         26.86m      88-01 
  3 Moore, Trevor                Unattached Ohio         24.83m      81-05 
  4 Wilkin, Joseph               Flying J's              24.72m      81-01 
  5 Bollinger, Devon             New World Track         22.50m      73-10 
  6 Collings, Nate               Flyers                  19.30m      63-04 
  7 Gibson, Aron                 Unattached Ohio         16.66m      54-08 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolliesuah, Zena             Pacesetters              12.62q  NWI  2 
  2 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters              12.90q  NWI  1 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               Miami Valley TC          12.99q  NWI  2 
  4 Jones, Shykayla              Unattached Ohio          13.27q  NWI  1 
  5 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                13.41q  NWI  1 
  6 Akora, Edna                  Flying J's               13.49q  NWI  2 
  7 Rollins, Jocelyn             Toledo Titans            13.63q  NWI  2 
  8 Jones, Charise               All Stars                13.73q  NWI  2 
  9 Ashurst, Amy                 Flyers                   14.08   NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kolliesuah, Zena             Pacesetters              12.26   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters              12.69   NWI 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               Miami Valley TC          12.72   NWI 
  4 Jones, Shykayla              Unattached Ohio          12.93   NWI 
  5 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                13.12   NWI 
  6 Akora, Edna                  Flying J's               13.29   NWI 
  7 Rollins, Jocelyn             Toledo Titans            13.62   NWI 
  8 Jones, Charise               All Stars                13.68   NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Shiara             Pacesetters              25.49q  NWI  1 
  2 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters              26.26q  NWI  2 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               Miami Valley TC          26.36q  NWI  1 
  4 Jones, Shykayla              Unattached Ohio          26.78q  NWI  2 
  5 Coleman, Leah                Flying J's               27.07q  NWI  2 
  6 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                27.65q  NWI  1 
  7 Suhrweier, Amanda            Toledo Titans            27.86q  NWI  1 
  8 Akora, Edna                  Flying J's               28.05q  NWI  1 
  9 Rollins, Jocelyn             Toledo Titans            28.21   NWI  2 
 10 Ashurst, Amy                 Flyers                   28.72   NWI  1 
 11 Jones, Charise               All Stars                30.51   NWI  2 
 12 Adams, Laquandra             Pacesetters              32.27   NWI  2 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Shiara             Pacesetters              25.29   NWI 
  2 Sullivan, Jasmine            Pacesetters              26.10   NWI 
  3 Cooney, Laurel               Miami Valley TC          26.29   NWI 
  4 Jones, Shykayla              Unattached Ohio          26.62   NWI 
  5 Coleman, Leah                Flying J's               26.99   NWI 
  6 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                27.34   NWI 
  7 Akora, Edna                  Flying J's               27.76   NWI 
  8 Suhrweier, Amanda            Toledo Titans            28.05   NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track          58.65   2 
  2 Jones, Shykayla              Unattached Ohio          59.18   1 
  3 Hoskins, Dominque            Toledo Titans          1:00.44   1 
  4 Coleman, Leah                Flying J's             1:01.10   1 
  5 Rooths, Brittanie            Northwest Track        1:02.72   1 
  6 Miller, Kristin              Pacesetters            1:02.76   2 
  7 Carter, Meilaysia            Gems-Elite             1:05.81   2 
  8 Gaston, Dajanae              Unattached Ohio        1:06.22   2 
  9 Adams, Laquandra             Pacesetters            1:16.12   2 
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Janae                Northwest Track        2:27.15  
  2 Miller, Kristin              Pacesetters            2:31.19  
  3 Wilkin, Emily                Flying J's             2:53.46  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley TC        5:07.30  
  2 Fisher, Katie                Miami Valley TC        6:14.95  
 
Event 505  3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Matheke, Michelle            Unattached Ohio       15:01.90  
 
Event 507  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaver, Erika                Miami Valley TC       16:26.60  
  2 Brickson, Reini              Miami Valley TC       18:11.69  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Harding, Danheisha           Northwest Track          15.17   NWI 
  2 Rockwell, Danae              Unattached Ohio          15.49   NWI 
  3 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          16.96   NWI 
  4 Carter, Meilaysia            Gems-Elite               17.69   NWI 
  5 Mcgee, Edeltha               Toledo Titans            18.26   NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harding, Danheisha           Northwest Track        1:08.47  
  2 Gaston, Dajanae              Unattached Ohio        1:10.30  
  3 Mcgee, Edeltha               Toledo Titans          1:11.50  
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Flyers                 1:14.28  
  5 Swann, Taylor                All Stars              1:14.42  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pacestters  'A'                                       49.18  
 
Event 512  4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Valley Track Club  'A'                       10:51.19  
     1) Brickson, Reini                 2) Chin, Allison                  
     3) Cromer, Elaina                  4) Fisher, Katie                  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sites, Chelsea               Flyers                   1.42m    4-07.75 
  2 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley TC          1.22m    4-00.00 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hodge, Hali                  Flyers                   2.90m    9-06.25 
  2 Aceto, Becca                 Unattached Ohio          2.45m    8-00.50 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          4.85m   NWI  15-11.00 
  2 Gaston, Dajanae              Unattached Ohio          4.83m   NWI  15-10.25 
  3 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          4.82m   NWI  15-09.75 
  4 Cooney, Laurel               Miami Valley TC          4.78m   NWI  15-08.25 
  5 Jones, Charise               All Stars                4.55m   NWI  14-11.25 
  6 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                4.47m   NWI  14-08.00 
  7 Suhrweier, Amanda            Toledo Titans            4.27m   NWI  14-00.25 
  8 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley TC          4.06m   NWI  13-04.00 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Carson             Northwest Track          9.75m   NWI  32-00.00 
  2 Mason, Marisol               Unattached Ohio          9.74m   NWI  31-11.50 
  3 Hamilton, Brittany           All Stars                9.00m   NWI  29-06.50 
  4 Hodge, Hali                  Flyers                   8.52m   NWI  27-11.50 
  5 Fox, Leah                    Miami Valley TC          8.33m   NWI  27-04.00 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnold, Alyssa               Unattached Ohio         11.28m   37-00.25 
  2 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached Ohio         11.01m   36-01.50 
  3 Thompson, Lundyn             Unattached Ohio         10.50m   34-05.50 
  4 Booker, Courtney             All Stars                7.22m   23-08.25 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leppelmeier, Jackie          Unattached Ohio         38.59m     126-07 
  2 Thompson, Lundyn             Unattached Ohio         33.86m     111-01 
  3 Booker, Courtney             All Stars               17.42m      57-02 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sites, Chelsea               Flyers                  25.13m      82-05 
  2 Suhrweier, Amanda            Toledo Titans           12.81m      42-00 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heriot, Blake                Pacesetters              10.78q  NWI  1 
  2 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                11.00q  NWI  2 
  3 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          11.08q  NWI  1 
  4 Mcbride, Josh                Toledo Titans            11.22q  NWI  2 
  5 Alston, Deshawn              Pacesetters              11.26q  NWI  2 
  6 Mcglowan, Joe                Toledo Titans            11.39q  NWI  1 
  7 Jeter, Raayshawaa            Flying J's               11.42q  NWI  1 
  8 Cosey, Mario                 Miami Valley TC          11.65q  NWI  1 
  9 Lindsey, Thor                Unattached Ohio          11.71   NWI  2 
 10 Pullam, Darius               Toledo Titans            11.72   NWI  2 
 11 Bova, Matt                   Unattached Ohio          11.77   NWI  2 
 12 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          11.82   NWI  1 
 13 Hamilton, Jerome             All Stars                11.96   NWI  1 
 14 James, Kevin                 Team Ohio Track          12.23   NWI  1 
 15 Higgins, Dontell             Pacesetters              13.80   NWI  2 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heriot, Blake                Pacesetters              10.65   NWI 
  2 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                10.96   NWI 
  3 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          11.04   NWI 
  4 Alston, Deshawn              Pacesetters              11.12   NWI 
  5 Mcbride, Josh                Toledo Titans            11.28   NWI 
  6 Jeter, Raayshawaa            Flying J's               11.34   NWI 
  7 Mcglowan, Joe                Toledo Titans            11.62   NWI 
  8 Cosey, Mario                 Miami Valley TC          11.64   NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heriot, Blake                Pacesetters              22.27q  NWI  1 
  2 Baisden, Rob                 WW Mtrack                22.76q  NWI  3 
  3 Jeter, Raayshawaa            Flying J's               23.28q  NWI  2 
  4 Mcbride, Josh                Toledo Titans            23.29q  NWI  1 
  5 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio          23.32q  NWI  2 
  6 Mcglowan, Joe                Toledo Titans            23.65q  NWI  2 
  7 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters              23.82q  NWI  3 
  8 Tipton, Keith                Toledo Titans            23.85q  NWI  2 
  9 Slaughterjr, Sharrieff       Gems-Elite               23.90   NWI  1 
 10 Harrison, Brandon            WW Mtrack                24.04   NWI  3 
 11 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          24.10   NWI  3 
 12 Minnifield, Calvin           Gems-Elite               24.18   NWI  2 
 13 Brown, Kenny                 Unattached Ohio          24.24   NWI  1 
 14 James, Kevin                 Team Ohio Track          24.64   NWI  3 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heriot, Blake                Pacesetters              21.69   NWI 
  2 Baisden, Rob                 WW Mtrack                22.15   NWI 
  3 Mcbride, Josh                Toledo Titans            22.93   NWI 
  4 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio          23.20   NWI 
  5 Jeter, Raayshawaa            Flying J's               23.21   NWI 
  6 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters              23.44   NWI 
  7 Mcglowan, Joe                Toledo Titans            23.48   NWI 
  8 Tipton, Keith                Toledo Titans            24.00   NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baisden, Rob                 WW Mtrack                49.17   1 
  2 Alston, Deshawn              Pacesetters              49.54   1 
  3 Walker, Javon                Northwest Track          50.00   2 
  4 Bennett, Darryln             Northwest Track          50.59   3 
  5 Tipton, Keith                Toledo Titans            50.62   3 
  6 Brown, Laron                 Northwest Track          51.04   2 
  7 Brown, Kenny                 Unattached Ohio          51.22   3 
  8 Dixon, Charles               Pacesetters              51.49   1 
  9 Fitzgerald, Denzel           Toledo Titans            51.67   3 
 10 Quick, Roosevelt             Northwest Track          52.15   1 
 11 Lindsey, Thor                Unattached Ohio          52.30   2 
 12 Minnifield, Calvin           Gems-Elite               53.46   1 
 13 Clark, Kendall               Pacesetters              53.61   1 
 14 Stenson, Deonta              Pacesetters              53.81   3 
 15 Kantner, Brendan             Unattached Ohio          54.64   2 
 16 Zabala, Kevin                Pacesetters              54.89   3 
 17 Moses, Ambrose               Flying J's             1:00.82   1 
 18 Young, John                  Pacesetters            1:02.10   2 
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacklitch, Drew              Toledo Titans          2:01.44  
  2 Hassan, Ali                  Flying J's             2:02.82  
  3 Prosek, Austin               WW Mtrack              2:03.54  
  4 Rankin, Andrew               WW Mtrack              2:04.44  
  5 Stenson, Deonta              Pacesetters            2:04.56  
  6 Bennett, Darryln             Northwest Track        2:08.63  
  7 Zabala, Kevin                Pacesetters            2:10.39  
  8 Wilkins, Michael             Gems-Elite             2:19.23  
  9 Moses, Ambrose               Flying J's             2:22.59  
 10 Young, John                  Pacesetters            2:24.16  
 11 Crawford, Daraun             Northwest Track        2:25.85  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Myles              Miami Valley TC        4:16.07  
  2 Hassan, Ali                  Flying J's             4:16.45  
  3 Rankin, Andrew               WW Mtrack              4:27.91  
  4 Burk, Aaron                  Unattached Ohio        5:07.14  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Corcoran, Myles              Miami Valley TC       18:31.65  
  2 Gunderkline, Jacob           Miami Valley TC       18:31.67  
 
Event 557  3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gunderkline, Jacob           Miami Valley TC       15:31.38  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunt, Richard                Wolverines               14.83q  NWI  2 
  2 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio          15.15q  NWI  1 
  3 Combs, Jashawn               Northwest Track          15.17q  NWI  1 
  4 Mcdaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               15.24q  NWI  2 
  5 Betts, Evan                  Pacesetters              15.40q  NWI  2 
  6 Harrison, Brandon            WW Mtrack                15.50q  NWI  1 
  7 Duhart, Gerren               Unattached Ohio          16.05q  NWI  2 
  8 Washington, Herman           New World Track          16.08q  NWI  1 
  9 Correll, Matt                WW Mtrack                16.22   NWI  2 
 10 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          16.69   NWI  1 
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Richard                Wolverines               14.51   NWI 
  2 Mcdaniel, Donte              Gems-Elite               14.99   NWI 
  3 Combs, Jashawn               Northwest Track          15.06   NWI 
  4 Washington, Herman           New World Track          15.12   NWI 
  5 Betts, Evan                  Pacesetters              15.14   NWI 
  6 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio          15.19   NWI 
  7 Harrison, Brandon            WW Mtrack                15.23   NWI 
  8 Duhart, Gerren               Unattached Ohio          15.96   NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harrison, Brandon            WW Mtrack                58.04  
  2 Combs, Jashawn               Northwest Track          58.34  
  3 Betts, Evan                  Pacesetters              58.88  
  4 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio        1:03.13  
  5 Correll, Matt                WW Mtrack              1:03.60  
  6 James, Kevin                 Team Ohio Track        1:08.90  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dayton Wolverines  'A'                                42.43  
  2 Pacestters  'A'                                       42.59  
  3 Toledo Titans  'A'                                    43.16  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Northwest Track Club  'A'                           3:24.42  
  2 Pacestters  'A'                                     3:25.63  
  3 Toledo Titans  'A'                                  3:32.24  
  4 Dayton Gems-Elite  'A'                              3:49.13  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watts, Ryan                  All Stars                1.87m    6-01.50 
  2 Claytor, Ray                 All Stars                1.77m    5-09.75 
  3 Brown, Seth                  WW Mtrack                1.62m    5-03.75 
  4 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley TC          1.42m    4-07.75 
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Uhle, Christopher            Unattached Ohio          4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Miller, Bryan                Unattached Ohio          4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Martini, Cody                Unattached Ohio         J4.25m   13-11.25 
  4 Roeth, Kyle                  Unattached Ohio          3.95m   12-11.50 
  5 Crowson, Collin              Unattached Ohio         J3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Rauch, Forrest               WW Mtrack                3.65m   11-11.75 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brookins, Marquis            All Stars                6.67m   NWI  21-10.75 
  2 Davis, Dorian                Northwest Track          6.62m   NWI  21-08.75 
  3 Settles, Callen              All Stars                6.34m   NWI  20-09.75 
  4 Hamilton, Jerome             All Stars                6.07m   NWI  19-11.00 
  5 James, Sean                  Unattached Ohio          6.01m   NWI  19-08.75 
  6 Wilkins, Michael             Gems-Elite               5.95m   NWI  19-06.25 
  7 James, Kevin                 Team Ohio Track          5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
  8 Phillips, Cameron            WW Mtrack                5.42m   NWI  17-09.50 
  9 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          5.40m   NWI  17-08.75 
 10 Claytor, Ray                 All Stars                5.29m   NWI  17-04.25 
 11 Dumas, Mike                  WW Mtrack                4.54m   NWI  14-10.75 
 12 Payne, Christopher           Pacesetters              4.07m   NWI  13-04.25 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Settles, Callen              All Stars               12.51m   NWI  41-00.50 
  2 Phillips, Cameron            WW Mtrack               12.27m   NWI  40-03.25 
  3 Donahue, Brian               Unattached Ohio          9.71m   NWI  31-10.25 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Combs, Kyle                  Unattached Ohio         16.50m   54-01.75 
  2 Miller, Taylor               Unattached Ohio         14.59m   47-10.50 
  3 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached Ohio         14.55m   47-09.00 
  4 Rhoades, Austin              WW Mtrack               11.74m   38-06.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Combs, Kyle                  Unattached Ohio         47.04m     154-04 
  2 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached Ohio         45.54m     149-05 
  3 Copeland, Aaron              Unattached Ohio         43.26m     141-11 
  4 Miller, Taylor               Unattached Ohio         40.08m     131-06 
  5 Rhoades, Austin              WW Mtrack               33.47m     109-10 
  6 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley TC         31.46m     103-02 
  7 Dumas, Mike                  WW Mtrack               30.99m     101-08 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ballenger, Joshua            Unattached Ohio         46.89m     153-10 
  2 Bailey, Austin               Miami Valley TC         40.55m     133-00 
  3 Combs, Kyle                  Unattached Ohio         34.97m     114-09 
  4 Dumas, Mike                  WW Mtrack               31.83m     104-05 
  5 Phillips, Cameron            WW Mtrack               30.74m     100-10 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx