Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Indiana Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/20/09 - Columbus, Indiana

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             15.06Q  2 
  2 Santos, Senice               Fort Wayne E             17.22Q  1 
  3 Covington, Mikeisha          Indy's Racin             16.29Q  2 
  4 Hurley, Kamrin               Indy's Racin             17.56Q  1 
  5 Winter, Ashlyn               Indiana Stor             17.89Q  1 
  6 Harris, Monica               Fort Wayne E             20.40Q  2 
  7 Dixon, Jaelah                Law Blaz                 20.03q  1 
  8 Brady, Trinity               Law Blaz                 20.19q  1 
  9 Hollander, Abigail           Columbus Run             20.52q  2 
 10 Manual, Kiersten             Indy's Racin             20.89   2 
 11 Woods, Lauryn                Law Blaz                 23.13   2 
 12 Connell, Amaia               Law Blaz                 25.40   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             14.99  
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indy's Racin             16.86  
  3 Santos, Senice               Fort Wayne E             17.57  
  4 Hurley, Kamrin               Indy's Racin             17.98  
  5 Winter, Ashlyn               Indiana Stor             18.29  
  6 Dixon, Jaelah                Law Blaz                 19.32  
  7 Brady, Trinity               Law Blaz                 20.07  
  8 Harris, Monica               Fort Wayne E             20.35  
  9 Hollander, Abigail           Columbus Run             20.52  
Preliminaries
 10 Manual, Kiersten             Indy's Racin                    
 11 Woods, Lauryn                Law Blaz                        
 12 Connell, Amaia               Law Blaz                        
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             31.53Q  1 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indy's Racin             33.38Q  2 
  3 Santos, Senice               Fort Wayne E             36.94Q  2 
  4 Dixon, Jaelah                Law Blaz                 41.78Q  1 
  5 Hurley, Kamrin               Indy's Racin             37.47Q  2 
  6 Harris, Monica               Fort Wayne E             42.06Q  1 
  7 Winter, Ashlyn               Indiana Stor             37.80q  2 
  8 Hogue, Alexandra             unattached               41.50q  2 
  9 Osborn, Imani                Law Blaz                 42.50q  1 
 10 Brady, Trinity               Law Blaz                 43.17   2 
 11 Hollander, Abigail           Columbus Run             43.82   1 
 12 Woods, Lauryn                Law Blaz                 46.93   1 
 13 Connell, Amaia               Law Blaz                 49.28   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor             30.84  
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indy's Racin             36.72  
  3 Hurley, Kamrin               Indy's Racin             37.62  
  4 Winter, Ashlyn               Indiana Stor             38.59  
  5 Santos, Senice               Fort Wayne E             39.40  
  6 Hogue, Alexandra             unattached               41.28  
  7 Dixon, Jaelah                Law Blaz                 42.96  
  8 Osborn, Imani                Law Blaz                 44.00  
  9 Harris, Monica               Fort Wayne E             46.37  
Preliminaries
 10 Brady, Trinity               Law Blaz                        
 11 Hollander, Abigail           Columbus Run                    
 12 Woods, Lauryn                Law Blaz                        
 13 Connell, Amaia               Law Blaz                        
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Killebrew, Semira            Indiana Stor           1:14.07   1 
  2 Covington, Mikeisha          Indy's Racin           1:27.43   1 
  3 Hurley, Kamrin               Indy's Racin           1:29.50   2 
  4 Hogue, Alexandra             unattached             1:33.30   1 
  5 Readinger, Addison           Terre Haute            1:37.50   1 
  6 Young, Kristian              Law Blaz               1:38.26   2 
  7 Fuller, Desirae              Terre Haute            1:38.70   1 
  8 Fletcher, Sierra             Terre Haute            1:39.10   1 
  9 Harris, Monica               Fort Wayne E           1:45.90   1 
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Readinger, Addison           Terre Haute            3:43.22  
  2 Fuller, Desirae              Terre Haute            3:53.16  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                               1:24.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                               7:30.81  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Santos, Senice               Fort Wayne E             2.70m    8-10.25 
  2 Winter, Ashlyn               Indiana Stor             2.64m    8-08.00 
  3 Fuller, Desirae              Terre Haute              2.56m    8-04.75 
  4 Hogue, Alexandra             unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
  5 Readinger, Addison           Terre Haute              2.30m    7-06.50 
  6 Fletcher, Sierra             Terre Haute              2.20m    7-02.75 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Winston, Chloe               Indy's Racin             14.49Q                  2 
  2 Barber, Maya                 Indy's Racin             16.66Q                  1 
  3 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor             14.99Q                  2 
  4 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor             16.76Q                  1 
  5 Bailey, Kiara                Evansville S             15.45Q                  2 
  6 Goines, Haley                unattached               17.01Q                  1 
  7 Moore, Nakayla               Fort Wayne E             15.49q                  2 
  8 Jones, Di'Aira               Indiana Stor             15.99q                  2 
  9 Wilson, Pauline              Indy's Racin             17.12q                  1 
 10 Scott, Ashlyn                Fort Wayne E             17.27                   2 
 11 Nibbs, Te'a                  Indy's Racin             17.28                   2 
 12 Nibbs, Taylee                Indy's Racin             19.20                   1 
 13 Brooks, Elizabeth            Columbus Run             21.23                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          13.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Chloe               Indy's Racin             14.72                  
  2 Moore, Nakayla               Fort Wayne E             15.36                  
  3 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor             15.37                  
  4 Bailey, Kiara                Evansville S             15.56                  
  5 Jones, Di'Aira               Indiana Stor             16.02                  
  6 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor             16.56                  
  7 Barber, Maya                 Indy's Racin             17.06                  
  8 Wilson, Pauline              Indy's Racin             17.13                  
  9 Goines, Haley                unattached               17.23                  
Preliminaries
 10 Scott, Ashlyn                Fort Wayne E                                    
 11 Nibbs, Te'a                  Indy's Racin                                    
 12 Nibbs, Taylee                Indy's Racin                                    
 13 Brooks, Elizabeth            Columbus Run                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Winston, Chloe               Indy's Racin             30.60Q                  2 
  2 Moore, Nakayla               Fort Wayne E             31.39Q                  1 
  3 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor             31.10Q                  2 
  4 Jones, Di'Aira               Indiana Stor             32.95Q                  1 
  5 Bailey, Kiara                Evansville S             32.39Q                  2 
  6 Wilson, Pauline              Indy's Racin             35.29Q                  1 
  7 Gilbert, Katlyn              Law Blaz                 33.59q                  2 
  8 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor             34.62q                  2 
  9 Goines, Haley                unattached               35.66q                  1 
 10 Shepherd, Lauren             Law Blaz                 36.55                   2 
 11 Scott, Ashlyn                Fort Wayne E             36.90                   1 
 12 Nibbs, Taylee                Indy's Racin             38.52                   1 
 13 Nibbs, Te'a                  Indy's Racin             40.87                   1 
 14 Robertson, Andrea            Law Blaz                 41.10                   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          28.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Winston, Chloe               Indy's Racin             30.71                  
  2 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor             30.88                  
  3 Moore, Nakayla               Fort Wayne E             32.35                  
  4 Bailey, Kiara                Evansville S             32.69                  
  5 Gilbert, Katlyn              Law Blaz                 33.25                  
  6 Jones, Di'Aira               Indiana Stor             33.88                  
  7 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor             35.34                  
  8 Wilson, Pauline              Indy's Racin             35.82                  
Preliminaries
  9 Goines, Haley                unattached                                      
 10 Shepherd, Lauren             Law Blaz                                        
 11 Scott, Ashlyn                Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Nibbs, Taylee                Indy's Racin                                    
 13 Nibbs, Te'a                  Indy's Racin                                    
 14 Robertson, Andrea            Law Blaz                                        
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moore, Nakayla               Fort Wayne E           1:12.53                  
  2 Hunter, Kiana                Indiana Stor           1:16.40                  
  3 Jones, Di'Aira               Indiana Stor           1:20.40                  
  4 Shepherd, Lauren             Law Blaz               1:27.80                  
  5 Pyles, Josephine             Indiana Stor           1:36.50                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        2:39.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E           3:19.39                  
  2 Anders, Esther               Sports Track           3:52.59                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        5:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E           7:04.01                  
  2 Anders, Esther               Sports Track           8:12.00                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          57.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                               1:08.12                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
        4:52.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lawrence Blazers  'A'                               6:04.53                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          3.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Winston, Chloe               Indy's Racin             3.50m         11-05.75 
  2 Barber, Maya                 Indy's Racin             2.93m          9-07.50 
  2 Robinson, Ginesha            Fort Wayne E             2.93m          9-07.50 
  4 Nibbs, Te'a                  Indy's Racin             2.82m          9-03.00 
  5 Scott, Ashlyn                Fort Wayne E             2.56m          8-04.75 
  6 Brooks, Elizabeth            Columbus Run             2.01m          6-07.25 
  7 Nibbs, Taylee                Indy's Racin             1.68m          5-06.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
          7.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bridgwaters, Tammi           unattached               7.26m         23-10.00 
  2 Beck, Jaida                  Law Blaz                 6.42m         21-00.75 
  3 Barber, Maya                 Indy's Racin             6.07m         19-11.00 
  4 Walls, Elaina                unattached               5.95m         19-06.25 
  5 Harris, Zakyia               Law Blaz                 5.57m         18-03.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
         20.21m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Zakyia               Law Blaz                 9.08m            29-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             13.52Q                  2 
  2 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             13.83Q                  1 
  3 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             14.29Q                  3 
  4 Covington, Makayla           Indy's Racin             13.61Q                  2 
  5 Harper, Deshawna             Law Blaz                 14.59Q                  1 
  6 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor             14.67Q                  3 
  7 White, Jasmine               Fort Wayne E             14.77q                  2 
  8 Beck, Jalise                 Law Blaz                 14.89q                  3 
  9 Gibson, Raven                Indy's Racin             15.26q                  1 
 10 Tinner, Rebekah              Evansville S             15.30                   1 
 11 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run             15.43                   3 
 12 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E             15.50                   1 
 13 Newman-Perry, Morgan         Indiana Trac             16.06                   1 
 14 Kelly, Sara                  Sports Track             16.08                   3 
 15 Nibbs, TyraRose              Indy's Racin             16.76                   1 
 16 Caldwell, Carrie             Columbus Run             16.91                   2 
 17 Glover, Alyssa               Sports Track             16.92                   3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             13.27                  
  2 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             13.29                  
  3 Covington, Makayla           Indy's Racin             13.57                  
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             14.36                  
  5 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor             14.67                  
  6 Harper, Deshawna             Law Blaz                 14.75                  
  7 White, Jasmine               Fort Wayne E             14.86                  
  8 Beck, Jalise                 Law Blaz                 15.22                  
  9 Gibson, Raven                Indy's Racin             15.40                  
Preliminaries
 10 Tinner, Rebekah              Evansville S                                    
 11 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run                                    
 12 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E                                    
 13 Newman-Perry, Morgan         Indiana Trac                                    
 14 Kelly, Sara                  Sports Track                                    
 15 Nibbs, TyraRose              Indy's Racin                                    
 16 Caldwell, Carrie             Columbus Run                                    
 17 Glover, Alyssa               Sports Track                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Covington, Makayla           Indy's Racin             28.25Q                  1 
  2 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             28.82Q                  2 
  3 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             28.94Q                  3 
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             29.58Q                  1 
  5 Harper, Deshawna             Law Blaz                 30.10Q                  3 
  6 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor             30.94Q                  2 
  7 Covington, Myesha            Indy's Racin             30.14q                  3 
  8 Tinner, Rebekah              Evansville S             31.03q                  3 
  9 LaCosse, Kristen             Indy's Racin             31.20q                  2 
 10 Beck, Jalise                 Law Blaz                 31.22                   1 
 11 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E             31.27                   3 
 12 Gibson, Raven                Indy's Racin             31.30                   3 
 13 White, Jasmine               Fort Wayne E             32.07                   1 
 14 Kelly, Sara                  Sports Track             33.39                   1 
 15 Newman-Perry, Morgan         Indiana Trac             33.47                   2 
 16 Wetzel, Audrey               Columbus Run             34.07                   2 
 17 Nibbs, TyraRose              Indy's Racin             37.90                   1 
 18 Caldwell, Carrie             Columbus Run             38.86                   1 
 -- Kelly, Lucy                  Sports Track               DNF                   3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
          26.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             27.28                  
  2 Covington, Makayla           Indy's Racin             27.53                  
  3 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor             28.69                  
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E             29.47                  
  5 Harper, Deshawna             Law Blaz                 30.59                  
  6 Covington, Myesha            Indy's Racin             30.86                  
  7 Tinner, Rebekah              Evansville S             31.34                  
  8 LaCosse, Kristen             Indy's Racin             31.47                  
  9 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor             31.72                  
Preliminaries
 10 Beck, Jalise                 Law Blaz                                        
 11 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Gibson, Raven                Indy's Racin                                    
 13 White, Jasmine               Fort Wayne E                                    
 14 Kelly, Sara                  Sports Track                                    
 15 Newman-Perry, Morgan         Indiana Trac                                    
 16 Wetzel, Audrey               Columbus Run                                    
 17 Nibbs, TyraRose              Indy's Racin                                    
 18 Caldwell, Carrie             Columbus Run                                    
 -- Kelly, Lucy                  Sports Track                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================================
        1:02.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Irby, Lynna                  Indiana Stor           1:03.79                   2 
  2 Trabue, Dalancee             Indy's Racin           1:10.03                   2 
  3 Harper, Deshawna             Law Blaz               1:11.28                   1 
  4 Weemes, Cierra               Fort Wayne E           1:11.44                   2 
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             Indy's Racin           1:11.60                   1 
  6 Beck, Jalise                 Law Blaz               1:14.44                   2 
  7 Hammonds, Jayla              Indiana Stor           1:18.30                   1 
  8 Jordan, Jasmyne              Indy's Racin           1:26.42                   2 
  9 Robinson, Shanetra           Fort Wayne E           1:28.65                   2 
 10 Reisinger, Marlee            Columbus Run           1:31.00                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        2:31.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nichwitz, Rachel             Sports Track           2:39.78                  
  2 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           2:42.79                  
  3 Hinton, Daysianae            Fort Wayne E           2:52.10                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
        5:04.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nichwitz, Rachel             Sports Track           5:24.97                  
  2 Campbell, Danielle           Indiana Stor           5:44.00                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             13.26QJO S             
  2 Malone, Livi                 Columbus Run             16.04Q                 
  3 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run             17.09Q                 
  4 Hunter, Yamani               Evansville S             17.26Q                 
  5 Jordan, Jasmyne              Indy's Racin             17.33Q                 
  6 Covington, Myesha            Indy's Racin             17.63Q                 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
          14.53  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             13.26 JO S             
  2 Malone, Livi                 Columbus Run             16.04                  
  3 Jones, Abigail               Columbus Run             17.09                  
  4 Hunter, Yamani               Evansville S             17.26                  
  5 Jordan, Jasmyne              Indy's Racin             17.33                  
  6 Covington, Myesha            Indy's Racin             17.63                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
          54.74  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                           57.23                  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
          1.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             1.32m          4-04.00 
  2 Kelly, Lucy                  Sports Track             0.96m          3-01.75 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
          4.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 McGee, Amber                 Fort Wayne E             4.49m         14-08.75 
  2 Milton, Taryn                Fort Wayne E             4.43m         14-06.50 
  3 Hunter, Yamani               Evansville S             4.30m         14-01.25 
  4 Trabue, Dalancee             Indy's Racin             3.94m         12-11.25 
  5 LaCosse, Kristen             Indy's Racin             3.83m         12-06.75 
  6 Gibson, Raven                Indy's Racin             3.60m         11-09.75 
  7 Nibbs, TyraRose              Indy's Racin             2.70m          8-10.25 
  8 Caldwell, Carrie             Columbus Run             2.32m          7-07.50 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
          9.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Woodworth, Dana              unattached               7.95m         26-01.00 
  2 Robinson, Shanetra           Fort Wayne E             7.33m         24-00.75 
  3 Sims, Lauren                 unattached               6.61m         21-08.25 
  4 Gable, Chelsea               unattached               6.54m         21-05.50 
  5 Young, Sarah                 unattached               6.23m         20-05.25 
  6 Glover, Alyssa               Sports Track             5.80m         19-00.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
         22.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sims, Lauren                 unattached              20.12m            66-00 
  2 Woodworth, Dana              unattached              18.66m            61-03 
  3 Robinson, Shanetra           Fort Wayne E            18.23m            59-10 
  4 Gable, Chelsea               unattached              15.77m            51-09 
  5 Glover, Alyssa               Sports Track            13.44m            44-01 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goggans, Brittany            Indiana Stor             13.03QJO S              2 
  2 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E             13.05QJO S              1 
  3 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             13.19Q                  2 
  4 Jones, Briana                Indy's Racin             13.52Q                  1 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             13.46Q                  2 
  6 Bishop, Rebecca              Columbus Run             13.61Q                  1 
  7 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             13.69q                  2 
  8 Harris, Ashanetta            Indy's Racin             13.72q                  1 
  9 Smith, Alexxus               Indy's Racin             14.01q                  1 
 10 Bettag, Kaylee               unattached               14.07                   1 
 11 Jackson, Jessica             Evansville S             14.13                   2 
 12 Powers-Tate, Kamari          Fort Wayne E             14.18                   1 
 13 Brooks, Brianna              Law Blaz                 14.83                   2 
 14 Long, Rebecca                Columbus Run             15.55                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          13.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E             12.82 JO S             
  2 Goggans, Brittany            Indiana Stor             12.84 JO S             
  3 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             13.05 JO S             
  4 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             13.32                  
  5 Jones, Briana                Indy's Racin             13.38                  
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             13.40                  
  7 Harris, Ashanetta            Indy's Racin             13.68                  
  8 Smith, Alexxus               Indy's Racin             14.04                  
  9 Bishop, Rebecca              Columbus Run             14.44                  
Preliminaries
 10 Bettag, Kaylee               unattached                                      
 11 Jackson, Jessica             Evansville S                                    
 12 Powers-Tate, Kamari          Fort Wayne E                                    
 13 Brooks, Brianna              Law Blaz                                        
 14 Long, Rebecca                Columbus Run                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Goggans, Brittany            Indiana Stor             26.28Q                  2 
  2 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             27.01Q                  1 
  3 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E             26.51Q                  2 
  4 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             27.33Q                  1 
  5 Seymour, Kayla               Sports Track             27.35Q                  1 
  6 Bishop, Rebecca              Columbus Run             27.95Q                  2 
  7 Jones, Briana                Indy's Racin             28.45q                  2 
  8 Bettag, Kaylee               unattached               28.50q                  2 
  9 Harris, Ashanetta            Indy's Racin             28.69q                  1 
 10 Smith, Alexxus               Indy's Racin             29.54                   2 
 11 Edwards, Hallie              Fort Wayne E             29.69                   1 
 12 Scott, A'Leah                Indiana Stor             29.71                   1 
 13 Powers-Tate, Kamari          Fort Wayne E             29.81                   1 
 14 Clark, Morgan                Law Blaz                 30.25                   2 
 15 Brooks, Brianna              Law Blaz                 30.46                   2 
 16 McKenzie, Ariela             Indiana Stor             30.94                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
          25.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Black, Symone                Fort Wayne E             26.41                  
  2 Scott, Alexis                Fort Wayne E             26.91                  
  3 Seymour, Kayla               Sports Track             27.20                  
  4 Goggans, Brittany            Indiana Stor             27.31                  
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             27.60                  
  6 Jones, Briana                Indy's Racin             27.97                  
  7 Bettag, Kaylee               unattached               28.12                  
  8 Bishop, Rebecca              Columbus Run             28.25                  
  9 Harris, Ashanetta            Indy's Racin             28.41                  
Preliminaries
 10 Smith, Alexxus               Indy's Racin                                    
 11 Edwards, Hallie              Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Scott, A'Leah                Indiana Stor                                    
 13 Powers-Tate, Kamari          Fort Wayne E                                    
 14 Clark, Morgan                Law Blaz                                        
 15 Brooks, Brianna              Law Blaz                                        
 16 McKenzie, Ariela             Indiana Stor                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================================
          57.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E           1:03.16                   2 
  2 Seymour, Kayla               Sports Track           1:03.80                   2 
  3 Bolton, Latrice              Fort Wayne E           1:05.90                   1 
  4 Harris, Ashanetta            Indy's Racin           1:06.53                   1 
  5 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor           1:06.78                   1 
  6 Kempf, Connor                Fort Wayne E           1:08.07                   2 
  7 McKenzie, Ariela             Indiana Stor           1:11.75                   2 
  8 Caldwell, Jessica            Columbus Run           1:18.50                   2 
  9 Brooks, Brianna              Law Blaz               1:20.20                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        2:21.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alison               Sports Track           2:32.57                  
  2 Bolton, Patricia             Fort Wayne E           2:42.94                  
  3 Gardner, Alyssa              unattached             2:51.81                  
  4 Hogue, Roshanda              unattached             2:57.31                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:50.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Alison               Sports Track           5:12.50                  
  2 Bolton, Patricia             Fort Wayne E           5:43.21                  
  3 Hogue, Roshanda              unattached             6:08.97                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hankenson, Holly             unattached               16.70Q                 
  2 Taylor, Jaquell              Fort Wayne E             17.99Q                 
  3 McDaniel, Briana             Sports Track             18.31Q                 
  4 Wuellner, Heather            Fort Wayne E             18.62Q                 
  5 Bolton, Latrice              Fort Wayne E             18.73Q                 
  6 Scott, A'Leah                Indiana Stor             19.04Q                 
  7 Tuttle, Megan                Columbus Run             21.14q                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
          15.54  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hankenson, Holly             unattached               16.70                  
  2 Taylor, Jaquell              Fort Wayne E             17.99                  
  3 McDaniel, Briana             Sports Track             18.31                  
  4 Wuellner, Heather            Fort Wayne E             18.62                  
  5 Bolton, Latrice              Fort Wayne E             18.73                  
  6 Scott, A'Leah                Indiana Stor             19.04                  
  7 Tuttle, Megan                Columbus Run             21.14                  
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
          29.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hankenson, Holly             unattached               31.23                  
  2 Wuellner, Heather            Fort Wayne E             31.33                  
  3 Taylor, Jaquell              Fort Wayne E             31.40                  
  4 Bolton, Latrice              Fort Wayne E             34.50                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
          49.46  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               52.78                  
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                               54.50                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
        4:04.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:27.84                  
  2 Fort Wayne Express  'B'                             4:39.31                  
 
High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
          1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Arnold, Dejah                Fort Wayne E             1.47m          4-09.75 
  2 Scott, A'Leah                Indiana Stor             1.32m          4-04.00 
  3 Hicks, Christiana            Fort Wayne E             1.27m          4-02.00 
  4 Hankenson, Holly             unattached               1.21m          3-11.50 
  4 Caldwell, Jessica            Columbus Run             1.21m          3-11.50 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
          5.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Karrina               Fort Wayne E             5.08m JO S    16-08.00 
  2 Gardner, Alyssa              unattached               4.71m         15-05.50 
  3 Kempf, Connor                Fort Wayne E             4.57m         15-00.00 
  4 Jackson, Jessica             Evansville S             4.49m         14-08.75 
  5 Hankenson, Holly             unattached               4.45m         14-07.25 
  6 Lowe, Paige                  Indiana Stor             4.22m         13-10.25 
  7 Edwards, Hallie              Fort Wayne E             4.19m         13-09.00 
  8 Bishop, Rebecca              Columbus Run             3.94m         12-11.25 
  9 Whitfield, Te'Ayla           Fort Wayne E             3.74m         12-03.25 
 10 Long, Rebecca                Columbus Run             3.54m         11-07.50 
 11 Smith, Alexxus               Indy's Racin             3.28m         10-09.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
         12.24m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Compton, Demara              unattached              11.96m         39-03.00 
  2 Nichols, Colgan              unattached               8.59m         28-02.25 
  3 Clark, Morgan                Law Blaz                 7.80m         25-07.25 
  4 Woods, Aleya                 unattached               7.71m         25-03.50 
  5 Blackwell, Teal              unattached               7.42m         24-04.25 
  6 Brown, Ellie                 Terre Haute              6.83m         22-05.00 
  7 Santillan, Kierra            Let It Fly T             6.07m         19-11.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
         29.93m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Compton, Demara              unattached              28.39m            93-02 
  2 Nichols, Colgan              unattached              23.56m            77-03 
  3 Blackwell, Teal              unattached              21.05m            69-01 
  4 Woods, Aleya                 unattached              20.48m            67-02 
  5 Clark, Morgan                Law Blaz                18.75m            61-06 
  6 Brown, Ellie                 Terre Haute             14.65m            48-01 
  7 Santillan, Kierra            Let It Fly T            10.01m            32-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
         29.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Compton, Demara              unattached              23.65m            77-07 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor             12.20Q                 
  2 McDonald, Whitney            Fort Wayne E             12.27Q                 
  3 Jemison, Myonna              Fort Wayne E             12.80Q                 
  4 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz                 13.00Q                 
  5 Turner, Breneia              Indiana Stor             13.44Q                 
  6 strange, Maisley             Indy's Racin             13.53Q                 
  7 Smith, Sha'Cori              Fort Wayne E             14.16q                 
  8 Nunn, Annisa                 Indiana Stor             14.44q                 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          12.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor             12.20                  
  2 McDonald, Whitney            Fort Wayne E             12.27                  
  3 Jemison, Myonna              Fort Wayne E             12.80                  
  4 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz                 13.00                  
  5 Turner, Breneia              Indiana Stor             13.44                  
  6 strange, Maisley             Indy's Racin             13.53                  
  7 Smith, Sha'Cori              Fort Wayne E             14.16                  
  8 Nunn, Annisa                 Indiana Stor             14.44                  
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor             25.16Q                 
  2 McDonald, Whitney            Fort Wayne E             25.29Q                 
  3 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz                 26.82Q                 
  4 Turner, Breneia              Indiana Stor             27.21q                 
  5 Collins, Nicole              Fort Wayne E             27.53q                 
  6 Crane, Courtney              Indiana Trac             27.75q                 
  7 Nunn, Annisa                 Indiana Stor             31.05q                 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          25.14  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor             25.16                  
  2 McDonald, Whitney            Fort Wayne E             25.29                  
  3 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz                 26.82                  
  4 Turner, Breneia              Indiana Stor             27.21                  
  5 Collins, Nicole              Fort Wayne E             27.53                  
  6 Crane, Courtney              Indiana Trac             27.75                  
  7 Nunn, Annisa                 Indiana Stor             31.05                  
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================================
          57.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Aikens, Brianna              Law Blaz                 59.90                   2 
  2 Yeadon, Morgan               Indiana Stor           1:00.20                   1 
  3 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz               1:02.28                   1 
  4 Collins, Nicole              Fort Wayne E           1:03.20                   1 
  5 Yeadon, Chelsea              Indiana Stor           1:03.30                   2 
  6 Crane, Courtney              Indiana Trac           1:04.14                   2 
  7 Moseby, Jordan               unattached             1:07.80                   2 
  8 Tunstall, Taylor             Law Blaz               1:09.65                   1 
  9 McKeever, Jaqueline          unattached             1:10.93                   2 
 10 Johnson, Eb'ni               unattached             1:12.64                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Kelly                unattached             2:29.90                  
  2 McGee, Geral'n               Fort Wayne E           2:31.11                  
  3 Yeadon, Chelsea              Indiana Stor           2:37.10                  
  4 Schneider, Lillian           Indiana Stor           3:00.89                  
  5 Fletcher, Brittany           Terre Haute            3:01.91                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hodges, Kelly                unattached             5:26.90                  
  2 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     Terre Haute            5:46.03                  
  3 Settle, Seleah               unattached             6:10.12                  
  4 Fletcher, Brittany           Terre Haute            6:16.20                  
  5 Estes, Shalyn                Evansville S           6:30.80                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
       10:40.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     Terre Haute           12:55.38                  
  2 Fletcher, Brittany           Terre Haute           14:05.50                  
  3 Estes, Shalyn                Evansville S          14:08.00                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Taylor, Demetra              Fort Wayne E             14.90QJO S             
  2 Moseby, Jordan               unattached               14.91QJO S             
  3 Jemison, Myonna              Fort Wayne E             15.92Q                 
  4 Sheffield, Louise            Indiana Stor             17.39Q                 
  5 Jackson, Jasmin              Indiana Stor             18.21Q                 
  6 Johnson, Eb'ni               unattached               18.48Q                 
  7 McKeever, Jaqueline          unattached               18.51q                 
  8 Holders, Montayla            unattached               18.87q                 
  9 Brickey, Hannah              Indy's Racin             18.98q                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          14.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Taylor, Demetra              Fort Wayne E             14.90 JO S             
  2 Moseby, Jordan               unattached               14.91 JO S             
  3 Jemison, Myonna              Fort Wayne E             15.92                  
  4 Sheffield, Louise            Indiana Stor             17.39                  
  5 Jackson, Jasmin              Indiana Stor             18.21                  
  6 Johnson, Eb'ni               unattached               18.48                  
  7 McKeever, Jaqueline          unattached               18.51                  
  8 Holders, Montayla            unattached               18.87                  
  9 Brickey, Hannah              Indy's Racin             18.98                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        1:06.06  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Demetra              Fort Wayne E           1:05.66 JO S             
  2 Holders, Montayla            unattached             1:09.29                  
  3 Brown, Anetra                Law Blaz               1:11.34                  
  4 Sheffield, Louise            Indiana Stor           1:15.44                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        8:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cotterman-Readinger, Emi     Terre Haute            8:57.80                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          48.31  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               49.15                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
        3:58.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:17.97                  
  2 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       4:28.22                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Moseby, Jordan               unattached               1.47m          4-09.75 
  2 Holders, Montayla            unattached               1.42m          4-07.75 
  3 McKeever, Jaqueline          unattached               1.37m          4-06.00 
  4 Tuttle, Cristy               Columbus Run             1.27m          4-02.00 
  5 Tunstall, Taylor             Law Blaz                 1.21m          3-11.50 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          3.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keilly, Erin                 unattached               1.98m          6-06.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
          5.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jemison, Myonna              Fort Wayne E             5.13m         16-10.00 
  2 Yeadon, Chelsea              Indiana Stor             5.01m         16-05.25 
  3 McGee, Geral'n               Fort Wayne E             4.65m         15-03.25 
  4 Moseby, Jordan               unattached               4.61m         15-01.50 
  5 Collins, Nicole              Fort Wayne E             4.38m         14-04.50 
  6 Nunn, Annisa                 Indiana Stor             4.30m         14-01.25 
  7 Tunstall, Taylor             Law Blaz                 4.23m         13-10.50 
  8 McKeever, Jaqueline          unattached               3.97m         13-00.25 
  9 Schneider, Lillian           Indiana Stor             3.94m         12-11.25 
 10 Johnson, Eb'ni               unattached               3.60m         11-09.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         11.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Michaela               unattached               9.78m         32-01.00 
  2 Ison, Victoria               unattached               9.59m         31-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         36.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Michaela               unattached              32.73m           107-04 
  2 Ison, Victoria               unattached              30.90m           101-04 
  3 Wilson, Kyrsten              unattached              30.73m           100-10 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
         27.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lindemer, Hayley             Let It Fly T            27.37m            89-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Milton, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             12.55Q                 
  2 Watts, Jasmine               Indy's Racin             12.60Q                 
  3 McMiller, Micah              Evansville S             12.97Q                 
  4 Nunn, Danisha                Indiana Stor             13.22Q                 
  5 Howell, Carvaughne           Fort Wayne E             14.10Q                 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          12.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Milton, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             12.55                  
  2 Watts, Jasmine               Indy's Racin             12.60                  
  3 McMiller, Micah              Evansville S             12.97                  
  4 Nunn, Danisha                Indiana Stor             13.22                  
  5 Howell, Carvaughne           Fort Wayne E             14.10                  
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Flake, Kirsten               Indy's Racin             25.00Q                  1 
  2 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached               26.19Q                  2 
  3 Milton, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             25.41Q                  1 
  4 Murray, Stacia               Fort Wayne E             27.51Q                  2 
  5 McMiller, Micah              Evansville S             26.75Q                  1 
  6 Tatum, Cora                  Fort Wayne E             27.98Q                  2 
  7 Watts, Jasmine               Indy's Racin             27.20q                  1 
  8 Nunn, Danisha                Indiana Stor             27.51q                  1 
  9 Malone, Tenaugrie            Carmel Stall             28.07q                  1 
 -- McGee, Phyllis               Fort Wayne E                NT                   2 
 -- Hardy, Victoria              Fort Wayne E                NT                   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          24.71  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Flake, Kirsten               Indy's Racin             25.06                  
  2 Milton, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             25.11                  
  3 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached               25.66                  
  4 McMiller, Micah              Evansville S             26.65                  
  5 Murray, Stacia               Fort Wayne E             27.31                  
  6 Nunn, Danisha                Indiana Stor             27.57                  
  7 Watts, Jasmine               Indy's Racin             27.59                  
Preliminaries
  6 Tatum, Cora                  Fort Wayne E                                    
  9 Malone, Tenaugrie            Carmel Stall                                    
 -- McGee, Phyllis               Fort Wayne E                                    
 -- Hardy, Victoria              Fort Wayne E                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
          56.37  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Farley, Hannah               unattached               55.90 JO S             
  2 Flake, Kirsten               Indy's Racin             58.19                  
  3 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached               59.30                  
  4 McMiller, Micah              Evansville S           1:02.81                  
  5 Jackson, Tyreca              Fort Wayne E           1:05.53                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
        2:20.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, Megan             unattached             2:25.84                  
  2 Higginbottom, Shelby         unattached             2:29.16                  
  3 Jackson, Tyreca              Fort Wayne E           2:35.34                  
  4 Francher-Donald, Shanee      Fort Wayne E           2:36.60                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Day, Christine               unattached               15.62Q                 
  2 Malone, Tenaugrie            Carmel Stall             16.43Q                 
  3 Boykin, Natalia              Fort Wayne E             16.92Q                 
  4 Perry, Codi                  Indy's Racin             16.93Q                 
  5 Miller, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             17.04Q                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
          14.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Day, Christine               unattached               15.62                  
  2 Malone, Tenaugrie            Carmel Stall             16.43                  
  3 Boykin, Natalia              Fort Wayne E             16.92                  
  4 Perry, Codi                  Indy's Racin             16.93                  
  5 Miller, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E             17.04                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
        1:05.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boykin, Natalia              Fort Wayne E           1:10.28                  
  2 Miller, Jasmine              Fort Wayne E           1:12.62                  
  3 Perry, Codi                  Indy's Racin           1:14.22                  
  4 Malone, Tenaugrie            Carmel Stall           1:20.24                  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================================
        8:16.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Bierhaus, Brooke             Indiana Trac           8:03.70 JO S             
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
          47.70  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               50.44                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
        3:53.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:23.03                  
 
High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
          1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Murray, Stacia               Fort Wayne E             1.49m          4-10.50 
  2 Howell, Carvaughne           Fort Wayne E             1.37m          4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
================================================================================
          3.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rice, Lauren                 unattached               3.20m         10-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
================================================================================
          5.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanwinkle, Megan             unattached               5.36m         17-07.00 
  2 Tatum, Cora                  Fort Wayne E             5.16m         16-11.25 
  3 Day, Christine               unattached               4.99m         16-04.50 
  4 Watts, Jasmine               Indy's Racin             4.95m         16-03.00 
  4 McGaha, Samantha             unattached               4.95m         16-03.00 
  6 Perry, Codi                  Indy's Racin             4.90m         16-01.00 
  7 Nunn, Danisha                Indiana Stor             3.63m         11-11.00 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
         12.26m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Casey              Indiana Trac            10.01m         32-10.25 
  2 Lingo, Charlene              unattached               9.56m         31-04.50 
  3 McGinley, DeLaney            Let It Fly T             8.66m         28-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
         38.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keene, Emily                 Let It Fly T            31.18m           102-03 
  2 Rust, Megan                  Let It Fly T            31.06m           101-11 
  3 Phillips, Casey              Indiana Trac            28.95m            95-00 
  4 Lingo, Charlene              unattached              28.22m            92-07 
  5 Greer, Sara                  Let It Fly T            24.03m            78-10 
  6 McGinley, DeLaney            Let It Fly T            19.05m            62-06 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
================================================================================
         30.00m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keene, Emily                 Let It Fly T            37.65m JO S      123-06 
  2 Rust, Megan                  Let It Fly T            34.82m JO S      114-03 
  3 Barton, Taylor               Let It Fly T            33.88m JO S      111-02 
  4 McGinley, DeLaney            Let It Fly T            30.43m JO S       99-10 
  5 Greer, Sara                  Let It Fly T            28.30m            92-10 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
         35.85m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Phillips, Casey              Indiana Trac            30.00m            98-05 
  2 Rust, Megan                  Let It Fly T            27.80m            91-02 
  3 Greer, Sara                  Let It Fly T            23.60m            77-05 
  4 McGinley, DeLaney            Let It Fly T            17.49m            57-04 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Myles              Indiana Stor             16.77Q 
  2 Fulmore, Carl                Law Blaz                 17.09Q 
  3 Hollars, Isaiah              Indiana Trac             18.02Q 
  4 Webster, Solomon             Indy's Racin             18.52Q 
  5 Goines, Jalen                unattached               18.54Q 
  6 Brady, Vincent               Law Blaz                 19.96Q 
  7 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             20.68q 
 -- Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin                NT  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Myles              Indiana Stor             16.77  
  2 Fulmore, Carl                Law Blaz                 17.09  
  3 Hollars, Isaiah              Indiana Trac             18.02  
  4 Webster, Solomon             Indy's Racin             18.52  
  5 Goines, Jalen                unattached               18.54  
  6 Brady, Vincent               Law Blaz                 19.96  
  7 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             20.68  
Preliminaries
 -- Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin                    
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
  1 Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin             33.66Q 
  2 Williams, Myles              Indiana Stor             33.72Q 
  3 Fulmore, Carl                Law Blaz                 35.84Q 
  4 Webster, Solomon             Indy's Racin             38.25Q 
  5 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             44.18Q 
  6 Satterfield, Nolan           unattached             1:06.43Q 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin             33.66  
  2 Williams, Myles              Indiana Stor             33.72  
  3 Fulmore, Carl                Law Blaz                 35.84  
  4 Webster, Solomon             Indy's Racin             38.25  
  5 Scott, Xavier                Evansville S             44.18  
  6 Satterfield, Nolan           unattached             1:06.43  
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin           1:19.00  
  2 Webster, Solomon             Indy's Racin           1:26.20  
  3 Brady, Vincent               Law Blaz               1:49.00  
  4 Satterfield, Nolan           unattached             1:49.40  
  5 Fulmore, Carl                Law Blaz               2:25.60  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute                 NT  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute            7:32.00  
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Means, Shilo                 Indy's Racin             3.23m   10-07.25 
  2 Satterfield, Nolan           unattached               1.56m    5-01.50 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Indiana Stor             13.99Q                  2 
  2 Diggins, Jaren               Indy's Racin             14.93Q                  1 
  3 Steppe, Noah                 Indy's Racin             15.22Q                  1 
  4 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor             15.48Q                  2 
  5 Knox, Frank                  Purdue Area              15.23Q                  1 
  6 Nichols, Christian           Indiana Stor             15.99Q                  2 
  7 Roach, Isaiah                Indiana Stor             15.46q                  1 
  8 Madison, George              Evansville S             15.99q                  1 
  9 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             16.21q                  2 
 10 Goines, Christian            unattached               16.36                   1 
 11 Glover, Gabriel              Sports Track             16.45                   2 
 12 Pearson, Reggie              Fort Wayne E             16.71                   2 
 13 Eidenback, Donovan           Indy's Racin             16.72                   2 
 14 Clapp, Christopher           Terre Haute              16.99                   1 
 15 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor             17.26                   1 
 16 Getts, Daniel                Indiana Trac             19.10                   1 
 17 Quinn, Nathan                Terre Haute              19.64                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          13.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Indiana Stor             13.86                  
  2 Diggins, Jaren               Indy's Racin             15.04                  
  3 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor             15.15                  
  4 Roach, Isaiah                Indiana Stor             15.34                  
  5 Knox, Frank                  Purdue Area              15.37                  
  6 Steppe, Noah                 Indy's Racin             15.77                  
  7 Nichols, Christian           Indiana Stor             15.80                  
  8 Madison, George              Evansville S             16.01                  
  9 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             16.22                  
Preliminaries
 10 Goines, Christian            unattached                                      
 11 Glover, Gabriel              Sports Track                                    
 12 Pearson, Reggie              Fort Wayne E                                    
 13 Eidenback, Donovan           Indy's Racin                                    
 14 Clapp, Christopher           Terre Haute                                     
 15 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                                    
 16 Getts, Daniel                Indiana Trac                                    
 17 Quinn, Nathan                Terre Haute                                     
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 2 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Indiana Stor             29.01Q                  3 
  2 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor             31.49Q                  2 
  3 Guerendo, Isaac              Indy's Racin             32.20Q                  1 
  4 Diggins, Jaren               Indy's Racin             31.45Q                  3 
  5 Madison, George              Evansville S             32.59Q                  2 
  6 Roach, Isaiah                Indiana Stor             33.01Q                  1 
  7 Brooks, Maxwell              Sports Track             31.69q                  3 
  8 Nichols, Christian           Indiana Stor             32.62q                  2 
  9 Steppe, Noah                 Indy's Racin             33.61q                  1 
 10 Getts, Luke                  Indiana Trac             34.16                   3 
 11 Clapp, Christopher           Terre Haute              34.33                   2 
 12 Goines, Christian            unattached               34.79                   2 
 13 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             35.58                   1 
 14 Pearson, Reggie              Fort Wayne E             35.67                   3 
 15 Eidenback, Donovan           Indy's Racin             35.98                   3 
 16 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor             38.04                   2 
 17 Getts, Daniel                Indiana Trac             43.65                   1 
 -- LeFlore, Eudrice             Sports Track               DNF                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          28.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Indiana Stor             28.22                  
  2 Diggins, Jaren               Indy's Racin             30.50                  
  3 Brooks, Maxwell              Sports Track             30.70                  
  4 Guerendo, Isaac              Indy's Racin             30.72                  
  5 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor             31.60                  
  6 Roach, Isaiah                Indiana Stor             33.06                  
  7 Nichols, Christian           Indiana Stor             33.92                  
  8 Steppe, Noah                 Indy's Racin             34.80                  
  8 Madison, George              Evansville S             34.80                  
Preliminaries
 10 Getts, Luke                  Indiana Trac                                    
 11 Clapp, Christopher           Terre Haute                                     
 12 Goines, Christian            unattached                                      
 13 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E                                    
 14 Pearson, Reggie              Fort Wayne E                                    
 15 Eidenback, Donovan           Indy's Racin                                    
 16 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor                                    
 17 Getts, Daniel                Indiana Trac                                    
 -- LeFlore, Eudrice             Sports Track                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        1:05.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Diggins, Jaren               Indy's Racin           1:10.30                  
  2 Guerendo, Isaac              Indy's Racin           1:13.25                  
  3 Eggen, Eirik                 Indiana Stor           1:14.94                  
  4 Madison, George              Evansville S           1:19.80                  
  5 Clapp, Christopher           Terre Haute            1:23.59                  
  6 Sigmon, Nicholas             Indiana Stor           1:25.19                  
  7 Steppe, Noah                 Indy's Racin           1:25.32                  
  8 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor           1:28.31                  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        2:41.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Nicholas             Indiana Stor           3:09.00                  
  2 Jones, Ethan                 Evansville S           3:20.37                  
  3 Hogue, Vincent               unattached             3:24.62                  
  4 Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute            4:00.00                  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
        5:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Sigmon, Nicholas             Indiana Stor           6:27.10                  
  2 Jones, Ethan                 Evansville S           6:49.86                  
  3 Hogue, Vincent               unattached             7:04.45                  
  4 Readinger, Joshua            Terre Haute            7:32.00                  
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          4.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hunter, Khalid               Indiana Stor             4.54m JO S    14-10.75 
  2 Guerendo, Isaac              Indy's Racin             3.79m         12-05.25 
  3 Brooks, Maxwell              Sports Track             3.64m         11-11.50 
  4 Pearson, Reggie              Fort Wayne E             3.14m         10-03.75 
  5 Eidenback, Donovan           Indy's Racin             3.12m         10-03.00 
  6 Knox, Frank                  Purdue Area              2.95m          9-08.25 
  7 Greer, Camry                 Fort Wayne E             2.80m          9-02.25 
  8 Lowe, Grant                  Indiana Stor             2.56m          8-04.75 
  9 Hogue, Vincent               unattached               2.48m          8-01.75 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
          8.31m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Maxwell              Sports Track             7.65m         25-01.25 
  2 Woods, Tristin               unattached               5.60m         18-04.50 
  3 Roach, Isaiah                Indiana Stor             4.68m         15-04.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
         28.10m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brooks, Maxwell              Sports Track            23.33m            76-06 
  2 Getts, Luke                  Indiana Trac            21.13m            69-04 
  3 Glover, Gabriel              Sports Track            15.94m            52-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor             12.66QJO S              2 
  2 Schleter, Eric               Fort Wayne E             13.64Q                  1 
  3 McGuire, Brandon             Indy's Racin             13.80Q                  2 
  4 Foster, Simeon               Indiana Stor             14.24Q                  1 
  5 Bandura, Justin              unattached               14.36Q                  2 
  6 Hankenson, Caleb             unattached               14.74Q                  1 
  7 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor             14.41q                  2 
  8 Tunstall, Dushawn            Law Blaz                 14.66q                  2 
  9 Ferguson, Keagen             Law Blaz                 14.76q                  1 
 10 Osuntokun, Kayode            Carmel Stall             14.86                   2 
 11 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E             15.04                   1 
 12 Jackson, Tremon              Fort Wayne E             15.17                   2 
 13 Bullock, Matt                Sports Track             15.24                   1 
 14 Thompson, Kelyn              Carmel Stall             15.89                   2 
 15 Wilkins, Devarrio            Law Blaz                 15.96                   1 
 16 Fergus, Arthur               Indiana Trac             16.76                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          12.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor             12.69 JO S             
  2 McGuire, Brandon             Indy's Racin             13.72                  
  3 Foster, Simeon               Indiana Stor             14.19                  
  4 Schleter, Eric               Fort Wayne E             14.25                  
  5 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor             14.26                  
  6 Bandura, Justin              unattached               14.52                  
  7 Hankenson, Caleb             unattached               14.58                  
  8 Tunstall, Dushawn            Law Blaz                 14.67                  
  9 Ferguson, Keagen             Law Blaz                 14.85                  
Preliminaries
 10 Osuntokun, Kayode            Carmel Stall                                    
 11 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Jackson, Tremon              Fort Wayne E                                    
 13 Bullock, Matt                Sports Track                                    
 14 Thompson, Kelyn              Carmel Stall                                    
 15 Wilkins, Devarrio            Law Blaz                                        
 16 Fergus, Arthur               Indiana Trac                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor             25.81QJO S              2 
  2 Schleter, Eric               Fort Wayne E             28.18Q                  1 
  3 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E             26.65Q                  2 
  4 Foster, Simeon               Indiana Stor             29.06Q                  1 
  5 McGuire, Brandon             Indy's Racin             28.66Q                  2 
  6 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor             29.96Q                  1 
  7 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             28.79q                  2 
  8 Wright, Joseph               Columbus Run             29.94q                  2 
  9 Bandura, Justin              unattached               30.19q                  1 
 10 Edwards, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             30.67                   1 
 11 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E             30.78                   1 
 12 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             31.10                   2 
 13 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track             31.12                   1 
 14 Tunstall, Dushawn            Law Blaz                 31.17                   2 
 15 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run             31.65                   2 
 16 Ferguson, Keagen             Law Blaz                 31.86                   2 
 17 Wilkins, Devarrio            Law Blaz                 33.58                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
          26.42  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Perkins, Chris               Indiana Stor             25.70 JO S             
  2 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E             26.17 JO S             
  3 McGuire, Brandon             Indy's Racin             29.00                  
  4 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor             30.03                  
  5 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor             30.06                  
  6 Foster, Simeon               Indiana Stor             30.34                  
Preliminaries
  2 Schleter, Eric               Fort Wayne E                                    
  8 Wright, Joseph               Columbus Run                                    
  9 Bandura, Justin              unattached                                      
 10 Edwards, Christopher         Fort Wayne E                                    
 11 Turner, David                Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall                                    
 13 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track                                    
 14 Tunstall, Dushawn            Law Blaz                                        
 15 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run                                    
 16 Ferguson, Keagen             Law Blaz                                        
 17 Wilkins, Devarrio            Law Blaz                                        
 -- Sanders, Kobe                Indiana Stor                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================================
        1:04.80  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, John                 Indiana Stor           1:06.47                   1 
  2 Wright, Joseph               Columbus Run           1:07.60                   1 
  3 Roach, Ivory                 Indiana Stor           1:08.71                   2 
  4 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E           1:09.19                   2 
  5 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           1:09.22                   1 
  6 Edwards, Christopher         Fort Wayne E           1:11.97                   1 
  7 Tunstall, Dushawn            Law Blaz               1:14.07                   1 
  8 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run           1:15.41                   1 
  9 Ferguson, Keagen             Law Blaz               1:15.44                   1 
 10 Hogue, Antonio               unattached             1:20.01                   1 
 11 Wilkins, Devarrio            Law Blaz               1:23.98                   2 
 12 Fletcher, Ryan               Terre Haute            1:27.50                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        2:34.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Law, Brayden                 Fort Wayne E           2:26.33 JO S             
  2 Vinson, Mychal               Indiana Stor           2:42.85                  
  3 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor           2:44.65                  
  4 Garvin, Nicholas             Sports Track           2:47.01                  
  5 Davis, Andrew                unattached             2:50.34                  
  6 Hubbard, Trey                Sports Track           2:53.62                  
  7 Riley, Timothy               Sports Track           3:02.60                  
  8 Brooks, Elijah               Columbus Run           3:38.20                  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:47.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Law, Brayden                 Fort Wayne E           5:01.00                  
  2 Maves, Curtis                Sports Track           5:33.19                  
  3 Horn, J                      Sports Track           5:45.66                  
  4 Davis, Andrew                unattached             5:51.15                  
  5 Sigmon, Shallmon             Indiana Stor           5:52.71                  
  6 Brooks, Elijah               Columbus Run           5:56.46                  
  7 Hubbard, Trey                Sports Track           5:59.93                  
  8 Bailey, Ethan                Columbus Run           6:24.65                  
  9 Riley, Timothy               Sports Track           6:33.54                  
 10 Anders, Caleb                Sports Track           7:14.72                  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
       10:24.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Anders, Caleb                Sports Track          14:57.25                  
  2 Fergus, Arthur               Indiana Trac          15:34.03                  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track             15.48Q                 
  2 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E             15.51Q                 
  3 Vernon, Anthony              Indy's Racin             16.86Q                 
  4 Hogue, Antonio               unattached               19.22Q                 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
          14.23  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track             15.48                  
  2 Stephens, Bruce              Fort Wayne E             15.51                  
  3 Vernon, Anthony              Indy's Racin             16.86                  
  4 Hogue, Antonio               unattached               19.22                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
          51.93  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Carmel Stallions  'A'                                 58.00                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
        4:15.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             4:28.19                  
  2 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       4:33.53                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
          1.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wright, Joseph               Columbus Run             1.44m          4-08.75 
  2 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track             1.29m          4-02.75 
  3 Bandura, Justin              unattached               1.27m          4-02.00 
  3 Hankenson, Caleb             unattached               1.27m          4-02.00 
  5 Garvin, Nicholas             Sports Track             1.21m          3-11.50 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
          4.86m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ash, Jason                   Fort Wayne E             4.82m         15-09.75 
  2 Hankenson, Caleb             unattached               4.00m         13-01.50 
  3 Pflueger, Robert             Columbus Run             3.71m         12-02.25 
  3 Malone, Rogeno               Carmel Stall             3.71m         12-02.25 
  5 Vernon, Anthony              Indy's Racin             3.65m         11-11.75 
  6 Thompson, Kelyn              Carmel Stall             3.61m         11-10.25 
  7 Osuntokun, Kayode            Carmel Stall             3.59m         11-09.50 
  8 Fletcher, Ryan               Terre Haute              3.44m         11-03.50 
  9 Edwards, Christopher         Fort Wayne E             3.40m         11-02.00 
 10 Hogue, Antonio               unattached               3.13m         10-03.25 
 11 Chandler, Craig              Sports Track             2.80m          9-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
         11.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall            10.21m         33-06.00 
  2 Rogers, Seth                 Sports Track             7.05m         23-01.75 
  3 Ison, Robert                 unattached               6.33m         20-09.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
         27.30m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Buie, Nas                    Carmel Stall            27.23m            89-04 
  2 Ison, Robert                 unattached              15.27m            50-01 
  3 Rogers, Seth                 Sports Track            14.09m            46-03 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
         37.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Garvin, Nicholas             Sports Track            28.85m            94-08 
  2 Bullock, Matt                Sports Track            21.12m            69-03 
  3 Chandler, Craig              Sports Track            20.85m            68-05 
  4 Snyder, Jacob                Sports Track            19.74m            64-09 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             12.12QJO S              1 
  2 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor             12.92Q                  2 
  3 Reitzug, Zach                Indy's Racin             12.57Q                  1 
  4 Vinson, Kaleb                Indiana Stor             13.25Q                  2 
  5 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             12.82Q                  1 
  6 Quinn, Justin                Terre Haute              13.69Q                  2 
  7 McGee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E             13.26q                  1 
  8 Johnson, Myles               unattached               13.73q                  2 
  9 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             13.85q                  1 
 10 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz                 14.30                   1 
 11 Vinson, Korry                Indiana Stor             16.21                   2 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             11.56 JO S             
  2 Reitzug, Zach                Indy's Racin             12.30 JO S             
  3 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             12.70                  
  4 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor             13.04                  
  5 Vinson, Kaleb                Indiana Stor             13.28                  
  6 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             13.40                  
  7 Johnson, Myles               unattached               13.90                  
  8 Quinn, Justin                Terre Haute              13.94                  
Preliminaries
  7 McGee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E                                    
 10 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz                                        
 11 Vinson, Korry                Indiana Stor                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             24.81Q                  2 
  2 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             24.88Q                  1 
  3 Reitzug, Zach                Indy's Racin             24.90Q                  1 
  4 Davis, Malik                 Indiana Stor             25.63Q                  2 
  5 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             26.12Q                  2 
  6 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor             26.84Q                  1 
  7 Vinson, Kaleb                Indiana Stor             26.82q                  2 
  8 Lake, Bradley                Indiana Trac             27.59q                  2 
  9 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             28.87q                  2 
 10 Johnson, Myles               unattached               28.92                   1 
 11 Caesar, Ammad                Indiana Stor             29.23                   1 
 12 Quinn, Justin                Terre Haute              29.41                   1 
 13 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz                 29.91                   1 
 14 Pearson, Kaizen              Fort Wayne E             31.53                   1 
 15 Vinson, Korry                Indiana Stor             36.13                   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
          23.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             23.58 JO S             
  2 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             24.27                  
  3 Davis, Malik                 Indiana Stor             24.79                  
  4 Reitzug, Zach                Indy's Racin             25.62                  
  5 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor             26.22                  
  6 Lake, Bradley                Indiana Trac             27.35                  
  7 Collins, Alexander           Fort Wayne E             28.50                  
Preliminaries
  6 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor                                    
  7 Vinson, Kaleb                Indiana Stor                                    
 10 Johnson, Myles               unattached                                      
 11 Caesar, Ammad                Indiana Stor                                    
 12 Quinn, Justin                Terre Haute                                     
 13 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz                                        
 14 Pearson, Kaizen              Fort Wayne E                                    
 15 Vinson, Korry                Indiana Stor                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================================
          52.92  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor             58.10                   2 
  2 Davis, Malik                 Indiana Stor             59.07                   1 
  3 Laureano, Jose               Indiana Stor           1:00.16                   2 
  4 Lake, Bradley                Indiana Trac           1:03.30                   1 
  5 Jones, Derrick               Indiana Stor           1:03.43                   2 
  6 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor           1:04.13                   1 
  7 Caesar, Ammad                Indiana Stor           1:08.27                   1 
  8 Quinn, Justin                Terre Haute            1:11.81                   1 
  9 Johnson, Myles               unattached             1:12.26                   1 
 10 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz               1:13.30                   2 
 11 Pearson, Kaizen              Fort Wayne E           1:19.00                   2 
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        2:06.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burk, Braden                 unattached             2:23.68                  
  2 Werne, Zach                  Evansville S           2:24.81                  
  3 Paxton, Jonathon             unattached             2:26.55                  
  4 Laureano, Jose               Indiana Stor           2:26.62                  
  5 Wethington, Jacob            unattached             2:37.18                  
  6 Davis, Peter                 Terre Haute            2:41.69                  
  7 Edward, collins              Fort Wayne E           2:57.51                  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        4:22.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burk, Braden                 unattached             4:58.47                  
  2 Gholar, Alston               Indy's Racin           5:05.35                  
  3 Paxton, Jonathon             unattached             5:10.34                  
  4 Davis, Peter                 Terre Haute            5:14.31                  
  5 Werne, Zach                  Evansville S           5:15.15                  
  6 Davis, Joshua                Fort Wayne E           5:23.41                  
  7 Tatom, Christopher           unattached             5:38.42                  
  8 Edward, collins              Fort Wayne E           6:17.60                  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
        9:44.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Burk, Braden                 unattached            10:47.91                  
  2 Gholar, Alston               Indy's Racin          12:11.59                  
  3 Welker, Henry                Columbus Run          12:21.72                  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McGee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E             15.82Q                 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
          14.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McGee, Gerald                Fort Wayne E             15.82                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
        3:45.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:54.50                  
 
High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
          1.70m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reilly, Colin                Indiana Trac             1.62m          5-03.75 
  2 Badua, Phoenix               Indiana Stor             1.42m          4-07.75 
 
Pole Vault Youth Boys
================================================================================
          3.05m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Green, Nate                  Columbus Run             2.28m          7-05.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
          5.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reitzug, Zach                Indy's Racin             5.34m         17-06.25 
  2 Allen, Harvey                Indiana Stor             4.97m         16-03.75 
  3 Lake, Bradley                Indiana Trac             4.77m         15-07.75 
  4 Tanford, James               Indiana Trac             4.35m         14-03.25 
  5 Beck, Jason                  Law Blaz                 4.25m         13-11.50 
  6 Wethington, Jacob            unattached               4.08m         13-04.75 
  7 Johnson, Myles               unattached               3.59m         11-09.50 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
         11.50m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Tanford, James               Indiana Trac             9.34m         30-07.75 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         13.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crohn, Tyler                 unattached              11.78m         38-07.75 
  2 Willett, Macaidan            Indiana Trac            10.26m         33-08.00 
  3 Chavis, Patrick              Indiana Stor            10.18m         33-04.75 
  4 Walls, Isaac                 unattached               9.62m         31-06.75 
  5 Pyles, Joseph                Indiana Stor             8.27m         27-01.75 
  6 Hull, Parker                 unattached               7.10m         23-03.50 
  7 Ison, Sam                    unattached               5.69m         18-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
         43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crohn, Tyler                 unattached              39.08m           128-02 
  2 Walls, Isaac                 unattached              32.06m           105-02 
  3 Willett, Macaidan            Indiana Trac            31.86m           104-06 
  4 Smith, Jesse                 unattached              31.01m           101-09 
  5 Hull, Parker                 unattached              27.34m            89-08 
  6 Ison, Sam                    unattached              16.33m            53-07 
  7 Pyles, Joseph                Indiana Stor            15.88m            52-01 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
         43.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jesse                 unattached              37.26m           122-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E             11.05QJO S              1 
  2 Ruthford, Steven             Indy's Racin             11.79Q                  2 
  3 Kimble, Love                 Fort Wayne E             11.72QJO S              1 
  4 Wirth, Austin                unattached               12.39Q                  2 
  5 Gray, Deontre                Indy's Racin             11.90Q                  1 
  6 Meriwether, Trevor           Indy's Racin             12.49Q                  2 
  7 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             11.99q                  1 
  8 Orr, Deion                   Indy's Racin             12.62q                  2 
  9 Jefferson, Alexander         Evansville S             12.79q                  2 
 10 Powell, Kevin                Evansville S             12.99                   1 
 11 Vinson, Kameron              Indiana Stor             13.83                   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          11.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E             10.78 JO S             
  2 Ruthford, Steven             Indy's Racin             11.30 JO S             
  3 Kimble, Love                 Fort Wayne E             11.70 JO S             
  4 Gray, Deontre                Indy's Racin             11.75 JO S             
  5 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             11.78                  
  6 Wirth, Austin                unattached               11.93                  
  7 Meriwether, Trevor           Indy's Racin             12.20                  
  8 Jefferson, Alexander         Evansville S             12.85                  
  9 Orr, Deion                   Indy's Racin             20.30                  
Preliminaries
 10 Powell, Kevin                Evansville S                                    
 11 Vinson, Kameron              Indiana Stor                                    
 -- Nibbs, Todd                  Indy's Racin                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E             23.10Q                  1 
  2 Ruthford, Steven             Indy's Racin             24.04Q                  2 
  3 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             23.63Q                  1 
  4 Allen, Roderick              Indiana Stor             24.24Q                  2 
  5 Reese, Nicolas               Fort Wayne E             24.10Q                  1 
  6 Spencer, Dijon               Indiana Stor             24.74Q                  2 
  7 Bellamy, Tamon               Indiana Stor             24.91q                  2 
  8 Meriwether, Trevor           Indy's Racin             24.92q                  2 
  9 Jefferson, Alexander         Evansville S             26.00q                  1 
 10 Martin, Antwan               Law Blaz                 26.21                   1 
 11 Powell, Kevin                Evansville S             27.75                   2 
 12 Vinson, Kameron              Indiana Stor             27.76                   2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          22.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Quinton               Fort Wayne E             23.27                  
  2 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             23.47                  
  3 Reese, Nicolas               Fort Wayne E             23.99                  
  4 Ruthford, Steven             Indy's Racin             24.09                  
  5 Allen, Roderick              Indiana Stor             24.20                  
  6 Bellamy, Tamon               Indiana Stor             24.65                  
  7 Spencer, Dijon               Indiana Stor             24.69                  
  8 Meriwether, Trevor           Indy's Racin             25.30                  
  9 Jefferson, Alexander         Evansville S             26.22                  
Preliminaries
 10 Martin, Antwan               Law Blaz                                        
 11 Powell, Kevin                Evansville S                                    
 12 Vinson, Kameron              Indiana Stor                                    
 -- Nibbs, Todd                  Indy's Racin                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================================
          50.41  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Shauntis              Fort Wayne E             52.30                   1 
  2 Nibbs, Todd                  Indy's Racin             53.40                   2 
  3 Barnes, Jonathan             Indiana Stor             54.30                   2 
  4 Kimble, Love                 Fort Wayne E             55.15                   2 
  5 Reese, Nicolas               Fort Wayne E             55.47                   2 
  6 Spencer, Dijon               Indiana Stor             56.31                   2 
  7 Allen, Roderick              Indiana Stor             57.10                   2 
  8 Carr, Trevon                 Fort Wayne E             57.31                   2 
  9 Wirth, Austin                unattached               57.72                   2 
 10 Bellamy, Tamon               Indiana Stor             58.80                   1 
 11 Martin, Antwan               Law Blaz               1:06.15                   1 
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        2:02.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merkel, Hayden               unattached             2:11.19                  
  2 Williams, Adam               Fort Wayne E           2:15.72                  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        4:11.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Merkel, Hayden               unattached             4:28.40                  
  2 Williams, Adam               Fort Wayne E           4:56.50                  
  3 Reed, Nick                   Evansville S           5:15.80                  
  4 Edwards, Ty                  Indiana Stor           5:23.71                  
  5 Martin, Antwan               Law Blaz               6:07.98                  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        9:16.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Reed, Nick                   Evansville S          10:52.80                  
  2 Edwards, Ty                  Indiana Stor          12:02.23                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          16.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Safer, Marcus                Indy's Racin             14.75QJO S             
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          16.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Safer, Marcus                Indy's Racin             14.75 JO S             
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          58.90  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Safer, Marcus                Indy's Racin           1:02.25                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          49.91  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               44.22 JO S             
  2 Indy's Racing Cheetahs  'A'                           46.10 JO S             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
        3:37.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             3:41.42                  
  2 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:46.50                  
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nibbs, Todd                  Indy's Racin             1.98m JO S     6-06.00 
  2 Merkel, Hayden               unattached               1.72m          5-07.75 
  3 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor             1.67m          5-05.75 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          4.23m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Johnston, Kyle               unattached               3.65m         11-11.75 
  2 Clark, Cody                  unattached               3.50m         11-05.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
          6.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ruthford, Steven             Indy's Racin             6.60m JO S    21-08.00 
  2 Carr, Trevon                 Fort Wayne E             6.48m         21-03.25 
  3 Allen, Roderick              Indiana Stor             5.69m         18-08.00 
  4 Safer, Marcus                Indy's Racin             5.68m         18-07.75 
  5 Williams, Adam               Fort Wayne E             5.42m         17-09.50 
  6 Wirth, Austin                unattached               5.28m         17-04.00 
  7 Meriwether, Trevor           Indy's Racin             4.93m         16-02.25 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         13.20m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wirth, Austin                unattached              10.41m         34-02.00 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         14.77m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Gabe                   unattached              14.81m JO S    48-07.25 
  2 Crohn, Justin                unattached              13.58m         44-06.75 
  3 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor            12.21m         40-00.75 
  4 Rogers, Dion                 Indiana Stor             9.61m         31-06.50 
  5 Gable, Chad                  unattached               9.24m         30-03.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
         45.13m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Gabe                   unattached              51.57m JO S      169-02 
  2 Newton, Langston             Indiana Stor            43.13m           141-06 
  3 Crohn, Justin                unattached              34.87m           114-05 
  4 Gable, Chad                  unattached              20.58m            67-06 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Stor             10.97Q                  2 
  2 Rogan, James                 Fort Wayne E             11.20Q                  1 
  3 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stor             11.16Q                  2 
  4 Harris, Darnell              Indiana Stor             11.23Q                  1 
  5 Shank, Khyran                Indiana Stor             11.21Q                  2 
  6 Sapara, Victor               Fort Wayne E             11.37Q                  1 
  7 Brueggemann, Thomas          Columbus Run             11.28q                  2 
  8 Bridges, Colin               Evansville S             11.45q                  1 
  9 Broaden, John                Indiana Stor             11.47q                  1 
 10 Hughes, Alexander            unattached               11.75                   2 
 11 Benson, Christopher          Fort Wayne E             11.83                   2 
 12 Smith, Walter                Indy's Racin             11.93                   1 
 13 Weiskittel, Nicholas         Fort Wayne E             11.94                   1 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          10.94  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Stor             10.64 JO S             
  2 Rogan, James                 Fort Wayne E             10.65 JO S             
  3 Brueggemann, Thomas          Columbus Run             10.75 JO S             
  4 Shank, Khyran                Indiana Stor             10.80 JO S             
  5 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stor             10.85 JO S             
  6 Harris, Darnell              Indiana Stor             10.89 JO S             
  7 Sapara, Victor               Fort Wayne E             11.00                  
  8 Broaden, John                Indiana Stor             11.10                  
  9 Bridges, Colin               Evansville S             11.20                  
Preliminaries
 10 Hughes, Alexander            unattached                                      
 11 Benson, Christopher          Fort Wayne E                                    
 12 Smith, Walter                Indy's Racin                                    
 13 Weiskittel, Nicholas         Fort Wayne E                                    
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Frederick, Kendal            Fort Wayne E             22.23Q                  1 
  2 Shank, Khyran                Indiana Stor             22.25Q                  2 
  3 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Stor             22.28Q                  2 
  4 Harris, Darnell              Indiana Stor             22.63Q                  1 
  5 Brueggemann, Thomas          Columbus Run             22.31Q                  2 
  6 Broaden, John                Indiana Stor             23.04Q                  1 
  7 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stor             22.36q                  2 
  8 Benson, Christopher          Fort Wayne E             23.20q                  1 
  9 Sutphin, Andrew              Indiana Stor             23.50q                  2 
 10 Weiskittel, Nicholas         Fort Wayne E             24.05                   1 
 11 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute              24.14                   2 
 12 McFarland, Frederick         Evansville S             24.87                   2 
 13 Smith, Walter                Indy's Racin             26.26                   2 
 14 Bridges, Colin               Evansville S           2:23.05                   1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          21.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunter, Kadeem               Indiana Stor             21.56 JO S             
  2 Frederick, Kendal            Fort Wayne E             21.75 JO S             
  3 Cordova, Leo                 Indiana Stor             22.07                  
  4 Brueggemann, Thomas          Columbus Run             22.25                  
  5 Shank, Khyran                Indiana Stor             22.35                  
  6 Harris, Darnell              Indiana Stor             22.65                  
  7 Broaden, John                Indiana Stor             23.15                  
  8 Sutphin, Andrew              Indiana Stor             23.75                  
Preliminaries
  8 Benson, Christopher          Fort Wayne E                                    
 10 Weiskittel, Nicholas         Fort Wayne E                                    
 11 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute                                     
 12 McFarland, Frederick         Evansville S                                    
 13 Smith, Walter                Indy's Racin                                    
 14 Bridges, Colin               Evansville S                                    
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
          49.79  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnes, Austen               Fort Wayne E             49.75 JO S             
  2 Nay, Adam                    unattached               51.20                  
  3 Herd, Erin                   Fort Wayne E             51.58                  
  4 Sutphin, Andrew              Indiana Stor             51.85                  
  5 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute              52.86                  
  6 McFarland, Frederick         Evansville S             55.34                  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        1:59.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Purdy, Daniel                unattached             2:01.32                  
  2 Caesar, Omavi                Indiana Stor           2:33.20                  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
        4:05.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Settle, Tucker               unattached             4:35.40                  
  2 Caesar, Omavi                Indiana Stor           5:21.20                  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 6 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
          14.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                 
================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Otis, Steven                 Fort Wayne E             15.23Q                 
  2 Washington, Jor-el           Evansville S             15.42Q                 
  3 Ford, Percy                  Fort Wayne E             15.64Q                 
  4 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Fort Wayne E             16.16Q                 
  5 Conde, Emile                 Indiana Stor             16.74Q                 
  6 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute              16.88Q                 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
          14.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Otis, Steven                 Fort Wayne E             15.23                  
  2 Washington, Jor-el           Evansville S             15.42                  
  3 Ford, Percy                  Fort Wayne E             15.64                  
  4 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Fort Wayne E             16.16                  
  5 Conde, Emile                 Indiana Stor             16.74                  
  6 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute              16.88                  
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
          56.77  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ford, Percy                  Fort Wayne E           1:00.22                  
  2 Firrie-Davis, Bradford       Fort Wayne E           1:00.69                  
  3 Whittington, Joel            Terre Haute            1:03.00                  
  4 Conde, Emile                 Indiana Stor           1:03.03                  
  5 Otis, Steven                 Fort Wayne E           1:06.28                  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
          42.18  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                               42.19                  
  2 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                         43.07                  
  3 Indiana Storm Track Club  'B'                         44.04                  
 -- Fort Wayne Express  'B'                                  DQ                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
        3:19.00  JO S
    Team                                                 Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fort Wayne Express  'A'                             3:29.56                  
  2 Indiana Storm Track Club  'A'                       3:37.44                  
 
Pole Vault Young Men
================================================================================
          4.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Volz, David                  unattached               4.41m         14-05.50 
  2 Knight, Jake                 unattached               4.11m         13-05.75 
  3 Sebastian, Jacob             unattached              J4.11m         13-05.75 
 
Long Jump Young Men
================================================================================
          6.92m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rogan, James                 Fort Wayne E             7.30m JO S    23-11.50 
  2 Sapara, Victor               Fort Wayne E             6.57m         21-06.75 
  3 Washington, Jor-el           Evansville S             6.55m         21-06.00 
  4 Warren, De'Twan              Indiana Stor             6.31m         20-08.50 
  5 Harris, Idris                Indiana Trac             6.10m         20-00.25 
  6 Conde, Emile                 Indiana Stor             5.91m         19-04.75 
  7 Smith, Walter                Indy's Racin             5.32m         17-05.50 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
         16.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Zollman, Jeramiah            unattached              16.19m         53-01.50 
  2 Fehrenbacher, Wes            unattached              14.98m         49-01.75 
  3 Blackwell, Chance            unattached              12.72m         41-08.75 
  4 Brickey, Zach                Indy's Racin            12.64m         41-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
         48.95m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fehrenbacher, Wes            unattached              46.97m           154-01 
  2 Passine, Mark                Let It Fly T            44.47m           145-11 
  3 Blackwell, Chance            unattached              40.55m           133-00 
  4 Breeden, Joey                unattached              39.87m           130-10 
  5 Zollman, Jeramiah            unattached              33.35m           109-05 
  6 Brickey, Zach                Indy's Racin            31.57m           103-07 
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
================================================================================
         45.73m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Passine, Mark                Let It Fly T            51.43m JO S      168-09 
  2 Blackwell, Chance            unattached              34.66m           113-08 
  3 Breeden, Joey                unattached              29.24m            95-11 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
         52.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fehrenbacher, Wes            unattached              44.57m           146-03 
  2 Harris, Idris                Indiana Trac            40.59m           133-02 
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx