Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Florida Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/18-20/09 - Altamonte Springs, FL

100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw             14.46q  0.1  3 
  2 Mason, Symone             99 Miami Dade TC            14.55q +0.0  2 
  3 Byrd, Myisha              99 Phantom TC               14.77q  0.1  1 
  4 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami Dade TC            14.93q +0.0  2 
  5 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC            15.02q +0.0  2 
  6 Washington, Brianna       99 Florida Elit             15.03q  0.1  1 
  7 Range, Jakaja             99 Phantom TC               15.11q  0.1  1 
  8 Glover, Keziah            00 Unattached               15.20q  0.1  3 
  9 Moore, Kenya              00 Linking Arms             15.23   0.1  3 
 10 Ferguson, Brittany        00 Miami Dade TC            15.83   0.1  1 
 11 Brooks, Kamiyah           99 Running Forc             16.01   0.1  3 
 12 Whitaker, Justina         03 Linking Arms             19.28   0.1  1 
 13 Dickerson, Kenya          02 Linking Arms             21.43   0.1  1 
 14 Gee, Caliya               04 Linking Arms             22.47   0.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami Dade TC            13.92  +0.0 
  2 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw             14.41  +0.0 
  3 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami Dade TC            14.54  +0.0 
  4 Glover, Keziah            00 Unattached               14.78  +0.0 
  5 Washington, Brianna       99 Florida Elit             14.80  +0.0 
  6 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC            14.81  +0.0 
  7 Byrd, Myisha              99 Phantom TC               14.87  +0.0 
  8 Range, Jakaja             99 Phantom TC               15.38  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami Dade TC            29.23q  0.2  1 
  2 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw             29.66q  0.2  1 
  3 Pennant, Adhana           99 Florida Elit             29.91q  0.2  1 
  4 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami Dade TC            29.99q +0.0  2 
  5 Smith, Jasymn             99 Miami Dade TC            30.21q +0.0  3 
  6 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC            30.91q +0.0  3 
  7 Glover, Keziah            00 Unattached               31.26q +0.0  3 
  8 Hobbs, Dasia              99 St Pete Poli             31.47q +0.0  2 
  9 Byrd, Myisha              99 Phantom TC               31.60  +0.0  2 
 10 Range, Jakaja             99 Phantom TC               32.18   0.2  1 
 11 Moore, Kenya              00 Linking Arms             32.69   0.2  1 
 12 Waiters, Sydney           99 Florida Expr             33.08  +0.0  2 
 13 Brooks, Kamiyah           99 Running Forc             33.74  +0.0  2 
 14 Ferguson, Brittany        00 Miami Dade TC            33.95  +0.0  3 
 15 Nelms, Faith              00 Split Second             34.86  +0.0  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mason, Symone             99 Miami Dade TC            29.02  +0.0 
  2 Smith, Jasymn             99 Miami Dade TC            29.52  +0.0 
  3 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw             29.66  +0.0 
  4 Pennant, Adhana           99 Florida Elit             30.38  +0.0 
  5 Terry, Twanisha           99 Miami Dade TC            30.66  +0.0 
  6 Hobbs, Dasia              99 St Pete Poli             30.99  +0.0 
  7 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC            31.59  +0.0 
  8 Glover, Keziah            00 Unattached               36.90  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Daesha            99 Miami Dade TC          1:03.66q  3 
  2 Toussaint, Ulani          00 Miami Dade TC          1:05.67q  3 
  3 Smith, Jasymn             99 Miami Dade TC          1:07.46q  2 
  4 Hobbs, Dasia              99 St Pete Poli           1:09.07q  1 
  5 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw           1:09.92q  3 
  6 Evans, Nadiria            99 Florida Elit           1:10.99q  2 
  7 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC          1:12.27q  1 
  8 Bratton, Shaleiya         99 Florida Expr           1:13.26q  1 
  9 Ferguson, Brittany        00 Miami Dade TC          1:13.99   3 
 10 Waiters, Sydney           99 Florida Expr           1:17.02   2 
 11 Nelms, Faith              00 Split Second           1:20.60   1 
 12 Gee, Helena               01 Linking Arms           1:20.81   1 
 13 Whitaker, Jalynne         00 Linking Arms           1:25.99   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Daesha            99 Miami Dade TC          1:02.26  
  2 Toussaint, Ulani          00 Miami Dade TC          1:04.76  
  3 Smith, Jasymn             99 Miami Dade TC          1:06.85  
  4 Evans, Nadiria            99 Florida Elit           1:09.85  
  5 Cooper, Essence           99 Miami Northw           1:09.97  
  6 Hobbs, Dasia              99 St Pete Poli           1:10.34  
  7 Gbolade, Ayoola           00 Miami Dade TC          1:14.15  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha            99 Miami Dade TC          2:29.20  
  2 Hobbs, Dasia              99 St Pete Poli           2:39.12  
  3 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St           2:39.54  
  4 Evans, Nadiria            99 Florida Elit           2:39.59  
  5 Toussaint, Ulani          00 Miami Dade TC          2:40.66  
  6 Bratton, Shaleiya         99 Florida Expr           2:45.36  
  7 Ortega, Calyope           99 Miami Dade TC          2:57.94  
  8 Shuler, Janay             99 Florida Elit           2:59.79  
  9 Uribe, Maria              99 Altamonte St           3:24.74  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Daesha            99 Miami Dade TC          5:19.18  
  2 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St           5:47.12  
  3 Ortega, Calyope           99 Miami Dade TC          6:09.18  
  4 Carmichael, Tatalia       99 Linking Arms           7:37.58  
  5 Young, Carissa            00 Running Forc           8:17.24  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                            54.86  
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                    57.71  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:48.77  
  2 Linking Arms  'A'                                   5:58.73  
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harris, Kailiece          99 Florida Elit          12-09.75   NWI     3.90m 
  2 Byrd, Myisha              99 Phantom TC            12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  3 Washington, Brianna       99 Florida Elit          12-04.25   NWI     3.76m 
  4 Gee, Helena               01 Linking Arms           9-10.75   NWI     3.01m 
  5 Range, Jakaja             99 Phantom TC             9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
  6 Brooks, Kamiyah           99 Running Forc           9-06.00   NWI     2.89m 
  7 Whitaker, Jalynne         00 Linking Arms           9-01.25   NWI     2.77m 
  8 Carmichael, Tatalia       99 Linking Arms           9-00.25   NWI     2.74m 
  9 Whitaker, Justina         03 Linking Arms           7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
 10 Dickerson, Kenya          02 Linking Arms           6-05.00   NWI     1.95m 
 11 Gee, Caliya               04 Linking Arms           5-04.75   NWI     1.64m 
 -- Nelms, Faith              00 Split Second              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           99 Unattached                6.25      0.15m 
  2 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St              6.00      0.15m 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Sophia           99 Unattached            55-06.50     16.92m 
  2 Uribe, Maria              99 Altamonte St             29-10      9.09m 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             32.47   NWI    323
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             1.12m    3-08.00    239
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St             6.22m   20-05.00    285
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal-Acevedo, Bren  99 Altamonte St               847  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heard, Kayla              97 Running Forc             13.05q  0.1  3 
  2 Dennis, Brianna           98 Florida Elit             13.20q  0.1  3 
  3 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit             13.69q  0.1  3 
  3 Whitney, Kaylin           98 Break Away T             13.69q +0.0  1 
  5 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw             13.88q  0.1  3 
  6 Toombs, Sayvon            98 Trailblazers             14.24q  0.3  2 
  7 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms             14.27q +0.0  1 
  8 Bryant, Antwoinisha       98 Young Achiev             14.58q  0.3  2 
  9 Stjohnford, Daijah        97 St Pete Poli             14.65   0.1  3 
 10 Sullivan, Alyx            97 Miami Dade TC            14.72   0.3  2 
 11 Joseph, Tiyera            98 Trailblazers             14.96  +0.0  1 
 12 Edwards, Ajae             98 St Pete Poli             15.02  +0.0  1 
 13 Simms, Alexis             98 Phantom TC               15.04   0.3  2 
 14 Johnson, Courtney         97 Miami Dade TC            15.12   0.3  2 
 15 Williams, Cierra          97 Altamonte St             15.51   0.1  3 
 16 Robinson, Jessica         97 Central Flor             15.69   0.3  2 
 17 Mccoy, Carly              98 Unattached               16.63  +0.0  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Heard, Kayla              97 Running Forc             13.27  +0.0 
  2 Dennis, Brianna           98 Florida Elit             13.28  +0.0 
  3 Whitney, Kaylin           98 Break Away T             13.29  +0.0 
  4 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw             14.02  +0.0 
  5 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms             14.12  +0.0 
  6 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit             14.14  +0.0 
  7 Toombs, Sayvon            98 Trailblazers             14.33  +0.0 
  8 Bryant, Antwoinisha       98 Young Achiev             14.42  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit             27.42q +0.0  2 
  2 Dennis, Brianna           98 Florida Elit             27.43q  0.1  3 
  3 Whitney, Kaylin           98 Break Away T             27.54q  0.1  3 
  4 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw             28.17q +0.0  2 
  5 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms             28.48q  0.2  1 
  6 Quinn, Vershae            97 Miami Dade TC            28.88q +0.0  2 
  7 Toombs, Sayvon            98 Trailblazers             29.64q  0.1  3 
  8 Bryant, Antwoinisha       98 Young Achiev             29.67q  0.2  1 
  9 Ruth, Rossadasia          98 Phantom TC               30.07   0.2  1 
 10 Jackson, Jasmine          97 Trailblazers             30.14  +0.0  2 
 11 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             30.31  +0.0  2 
 12 Serrano, Kyie             98 Miami Dade TC            30.45  +0.0  2 
 13 Williams, Jolie           97 Trailblazers             30.72   0.2  1 
 14 Sullivan, Alyx            97 Miami Dade TC            30.75   0.1  3 
 15 Simms, Alexis             98 Phantom TC               30.90   0.2  1 
 16 Hagmaier, Carlin          97 Central Flor             30.98  +0.0  2 
 17 Williams, Cierra          97 Altamonte St             31.17  +0.0  2 
 18 Joseph, Tiyera            98 Trailblazers             31.18   0.1  3 
 19 Johnson, Courtney         97 Miami Dade TC            31.53   0.1  3 
 20 Mccoy, Carly              98 Unattached               34.03   0.2  1 
 21 Ryles, Aubren             98 Florida Elit             34.55   0.2  1 
 22 Lewis, Deija              98 Linking Arms             34.95   0.2  1 
 23 Derise, Emily             97 Linking Arms             36.76   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Daniels, Teahna           97 Florida Elit             26.77  +0.0 
  2 Dennis, Brianna           98 Florida Elit             26.98  +0.0 
  3 Whitney, Kaylin           98 Break Away T             27.12  +0.0 
  4 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms             28.35  +0.0 
  5 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw             28.51  +0.0 
  6 Quinn, Vershae            97 Miami Dade TC            28.66  +0.0 
  7 Toombs, Sayvon            98 Trailblazers             29.70  +0.0 
  8 Bryant, Antwoinisha       98 Young Achiev             30.42  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Heard, Kayla              97 Running Forc           1:01.32q  2 
  2 Baker, Asja               98 Metro-Dade T           1:01.52q  2 
  3 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw           1:03.63q  1 
  4 James, Arianna            97 Miami Dade TC          1:04.13q  2 
  5 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms           1:04.68q  2 
  6 Quinn, Vershae            97 Miami Dade TC          1:05.01q  3 
  7 Serrano, Kyie             98 Miami Dade TC          1:06.25q  1 
  8 Brown, Kiovanni           97 Florida Elit           1:06.60q  1 
  9 Johnson, Courtney         97 Miami Dade TC          1:08.22   3 
 10 Hagmaier, Carlin          97 Central Flor           1:09.82   3 
 11 Ruth, Rossadasia          98 Phantom TC             1:10.76   2 
 12 Stjohnford, Daijah        97 St Pete Poli           1:11.00   1 
 13 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor           1:12.71   1 
 14 Cunningham, Chloe         97 Miami Northw           1:12.76   3 
 15 Solomon, Larica           98 Running Forc           1:13.04   3 
 16 Seda, Leslie              98 Altamonte St           1:14.83   2 
 17 Williams, Jolie           97 Trailblazers           1:17.21   3 
 18 Convery, Savannah         97 Altamonte St           1:19.64   1 
 19 Ryles, Aubren             98 Florida Elit           1:21.87   2 
 20 Mccoy, Carly              98 Unattached             1:22.97   1 
 21 Lewis, Deija              98 Linking Arms           1:23.59   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Heard, Kayla              97 Running Forc           1:00.61  
  2 Baker, Asja               98 Metro-Dade T           1:00.98  
  3 Chambers, Shaunterria     97 Miami Northw           1:02.32  
  4 Gee, Briana               98 Linking Arms           1:04.47  
  5 Brown, Kiovanni           97 Florida Elit           1:06.59  
  6 Serrano, Kyie             98 Miami Dade TC          1:08.60  
  7 James, Arianna            97 Miami Dade TC          1:12.46  
  8 Quinn, Vershae            97 Miami Dade TC          1:14.96  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Asja               98 Metro-Dade T           2:21.24  
  2 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           2:33.19  
  3 Brown, Kiovanni           97 Florida Elit           2:33.58  
  4 Solomon, Larica           98 Running Forc           2:36.66  
  5 Nicks, Abby               97 Central Flor           2:42.73  
  6 Seda, Leslie              98 Altamonte St           2:50.66  
  7 Thomas, Simone            97 Running Forc           2:52.24  
  8 Miguez, Sofia             98 Alpha Omega            2:52.53  
  9 Fraga, Alyssa             98 Alpha Omega            2:56.59  
 10 Convery, Savannah         97 Altamonte St           3:10.98  
 11 Ryles, Aubren             98 Florida Elit           3:18.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Asja               98 Metro-Dade T           4:59.66  
  2 Rivers, Bryanna           98 Trailblazers           5:17.02  
  3 Solomon, Larica           98 Running Forc           5:21.28  
  4 Brown, Kiovanni           97 Florida Elit           5:31.09  
  5 Thomas, Simone            97 Running Forc           5:44.36  
  6 Shuler, Brianna           98 Florida Elit           5:57.93  
  7 Nicks, Abby               97 Central Flor           6:00.31  
  8 Miguez, Sofia             98 Alpha Omega            6:10.05  
  9 Nelson, Ashlynne          97 Break Away T           6:20.47  
 10 Fraga, Alyssa             98 Alpha Omega            6:29.83  
 11 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw           6:40.52  
 12 Convery, Savannah         97 Altamonte St           6:41.52  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durango, Norma            97 Central Flor          12:26.77  
  2 Thomas, Simone            97 Running Forc          12:30.96  
  3 Miguez, Sofia             98 Alpha Omega           12:37.02  
  4 Fraga, Alyssa             98 Alpha Omega           13:35.80  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dillon, Kenya             98 Florida Elit             13.38   0.1 
  2 Martin, Mikaela           97 Central Flor             13.62   0.1 
  3 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw             14.10   0.1 
  4 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             14.65   0.1 
  5 Durango, Norma            97 Central Flor             17.30   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                    52.84  
  2 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                            55.33  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trailblazers Youth Ministry  'A'                    4:42.59  
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw           4-06.00      1.37m 
  2 Cunningham, Chloe         97 Miami Northw           3-10.00      1.16m 
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Whitney, Kaylin           98 Break Away T          15-03.25   NWI     4.65m 
  2 Holt, Courtney            97 Miami Northw          13-11.00   NWI     4.24m 
  3 Heard, Kayla              97 Running Forc          13-09.00   NWI     4.19m 
  4 Cunningham, Chloe         97 Miami Northw          12-10.50   NWI     3.92m 
  5 Edwards, Ajae             98 St Pete Poli          11-11.50   NWI     3.64m 
  6 Kennon, Tarri             97 Florida Elit          11-04.00   NWI     3.45m 
  7 Seda, Leslie              98 Altamonte St          10-09.50   NWI     3.28m 
  8 Williams, Cierra          97 Altamonte St           9-07.50   NWI     2.93m 
 -- Derise, Emily             97 Linking Arms              FOUL                 
 -- Lewis, Deija              98 Linking Arms              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rentz, Christina          98 Split Second              8.25      0.21m 
  2 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Unattached                7.75      0.19m 
  3 Whitaker, Jada            98 Linking Arms              7.25      0.18m 
  4 Bryant, Shakera           97 One Shot TC               6.75      0.17m 
  5 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St              6.50      0.16m 
  6 Bryant, Shakiera          97 One Shot TC               6.00      0.15m 
  7 Holt, Jessica             98 Miami Northw              4.75      0.12m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gustely, Phoebe           97 Unattached              23.66m      77-07 
  2 Bryant, Shakiera          97 One Shot TC             16.05m      52-08 
  3 Bryant, Shakera           97 One Shot TC             15.23m      50-00 
  4 Rentz, Christina          98 Split Second            13.95m      45-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kelsey            97 Break Away T             53-09     16.38m 
  2 Whitaker, Jada            98 Linking Arms             50-01     15.26m 
  3 Bryant, Shakera           97 One Shot TC              36-06     11.12m 
  4 Bryant, Shakiera          97 One Shot TC              32-00      9.75m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St           2:51.10     452
  2 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw           3:20.10     201
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             15.47   NWI    648
  2 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw             19.72   NWI    217
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 -- Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw                NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             4.00m   NWI  13-01.50    308
  2 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw             2.72m   NWI   8-11.25     63
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St             6.42m   21-00.75    298
  2 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw             6.27m   20-07.00    288
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Domonique         97 Altamonte St              2105  
  2 Grant, Imani              98 Miami Northw               769  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carney, Kelsey            97 Break Away T           9:02.82  
  2 Derise, Emily             97 Linking Arms          10:56.23  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached               12.97q  0.2  1 
  2 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            12.98q  0.2  1 
  3 Johnson, Tierra           95 Young Achiev             13.10q +0.0  3 
  4 Barber, Shekinah          95 Metro-Dade T             13.11q +0.0  3 
  5 Whitaker, Johna           95 Linking Arms             13.15q +0.0  3 
  6 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC            13.17q  0.2  2 
  7 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite              13.18q  0.2  2 
  7 Banks, Sherri             95 Linking Arms             13.18q  0.2  1 
  9 Lee, Czdari               96 Running Forc             13.39q  0.2  2 
 10 Williams, Jasmine         95 Linking Arms             13.46  +0.0  3 
 11 Morris, Ronnisha          95 Miami Dade TC            13.59   0.2  2 
 12 Francis, Maya             96 Miami Northw             13.62   0.2  2 
 13 Bell, Laporsha            96 Linking Arms             13.85  +0.0  3 
 14 Ramirez, Kimahra          95 Altamonte St             13.89  +0.0  3 
 15 Mckinney, Kyra            95 Central Flor             13.96   0.2  1 
 16 Green, Vickie             94 Altamonte St             14.11   0.2  2 
 17 Young, Moesha             96 Florida Elit             14.13   0.2  2 
 18 Heard, Taralyn            96 Running Forc             14.20   0.2  1 
 19 Scott, Cidney             95 Linking Arms             14.37   0.2  1 
 20 Irby, Zahria              96 Running Forc             14.51   0.2  1 
 21 Powell, Shaquilla         95 Linking Arms             14.55   0.2  2 
 22 Ricdick, Sharhinda        95 Linking Arms             14.57  +0.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached               12.87   0.2 
  2 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            13.03   0.2 
  3 Banks, Sherri             95 Linking Arms             13.06   0.2 
  4 Johnson, Tierra           95 Young Achiev             13.08   0.2 
  5 Barber, Shekinah          95 Metro-Dade T             13.12   0.2 
  6 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC            13.13   0.2 
  7 Whitaker, Johna           95 Linking Arms             13.65   0.2 
  8 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite              14.02   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached               26.32q +0.0  2 
  2 Hani, Abby                95 Unattached               26.51q  0.3  1 
  3 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite              26.55q  0.2  4 
  4 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            26.63q +0.0  2 
  5 Lee, Czdari               96 Running Forc             26.88q  0.3  1 
  6 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC            26.91q  0.2  4 
  7 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             26.95q  0.3  1 
  8 Johnson, Tierra           95 Young Achiev             27.28q  0.2  4 
  9 Francis, Maya             96 Miami Northw             27.30   0.1  3 
 10 Williams, Jasmine         95 Linking Arms             27.61   0.1  3 
 11 Bullock, Dominique        96 Metro-Dade T             28.05  +0.0  2 
 12 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             28.10   0.3  1 
 13 Lee, Tiffanee             96 Miami Dade TC            28.15   0.1  3 
 14 Morris, Ronnisha          95 Miami Dade TC            28.51   0.3  1 
 15 Luc, Lashanda             96 Miami Northw             28.53   0.2  4 
 16 Phillips, Ariel           95 Youth Elite              28.60   0.1  3 
 17 Bell, Laporsha            96 Linking Arms             28.63   0.1  3 
 18 Moore, Jasmine            96 Florida Elit             29.01  +0.0  2 
 19 Young, Moesha             96 Florida Elit             29.13  +0.0  2 
 20 Heard, Taralyn            96 Running Forc             29.15   0.3  1 
 21 Mckinney, Kyra            95 Central Flor             29.21  +0.0  2 
 22 Ryles, Jasmine            96 Florida Elit             29.40   0.2  4 
 23 Irby, Zahria              96 Running Forc             29.42   0.2  4 
 24 Harris, Raynesha          96 Miami Dade TC            29.46   0.1  3 
 25 Ramirez, Kimahra          95 Altamonte St             29.54   0.3  1 
 26 Scott, Cidney             95 Linking Arms             30.52   0.2  4 
 27 Ricdick, Sharhinda        95 Linking Arms             30.77  +0.0  2 
 28 Whitaker, Johna           95 Linking Arms             37.78   0.3  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached               26.05  +0.0 
  2 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            26.13  +0.0 
  3 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite              26.26  +0.0 
  4 Hani, Abby                95 Unattached               26.31  +0.0 
  5 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC            26.60  +0.0 
  6 Johnson, Tierra           95 Young Achiev             26.84  +0.0 
  7 Lee, Czdari               96 Running Forc             26.99  +0.0 
  8 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             28.83  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hani, Abby                95 Unattached               58.72q  1 
  2 Alexander, Rachelle       95 Unattached               59.10q  2 
  3 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            59.58q  3 
  4 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite            1:00.75q  2 
  5 Bullock, Dominique        96 Metro-Dade T           1:01.72q  1 
  6 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC          1:01.99q  1 
  7 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached             1:02.12q  3 
  8 Payne, Brianna            96 Miami Dade TC          1:03.45q  2 
  9 Chatmon, Avery            96 Running Forc           1:03.79   2 
 10 Harris, Raynesha          96 Miami Dade TC          1:03.81   3 
 11 Saunders, Amina           95 Miami Dade TC          1:04.75   1 
 12 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli           1:05.18   2 
 13 Luc, Lashanda             96 Miami Northw           1:05.86   1 
 14 Phillips, Ariel           95 Youth Elite            1:05.97   1 
 15 Mckinney, Kyra            95 Central Flor           1:06.57   3 
 16 Lee, Tiffanee             96 Miami Dade TC          1:06.66   2 
 17 Ryles, Jasmine            96 Florida Elit           1:07.08   1 
 18 Heard, Taralyn            96 Running Forc           1:07.45   3 
 19 Moore, Jasmine            96 Florida Elit           1:07.94   3 
 20 Love, Isis                95 Linking Arms           1:09.30   2 
 21 Johnson, Tierra           95 Young Achiev           1:09.47   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hani, Abby                95 Unattached               57.63  
  2 Horne, Caroline           95 Miami Dade TC            57.94  
  3 Alexander, Rachelle       95 Unattached               58.87  
  4 Parrish, Deja             96 Youth Elite              59.75  
  5 Folston, Jazzmine         95 Unattached             1:01.06  
  6 Lovelette, Keyosha        96 Miami Dade TC          1:04.27  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alexander, Rachelle       95 Unattached             2:18.58  
  2 Hernandez, Aylwyn         95 Miami Dade TC          2:19.70  
  3 Hernandez, Emily          95 Miami Dade TC          2:22.98  
  4 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli           2:27.73  
  5 Bullock, Dominique        96 Metro-Dade T           2:30.14  
  6 Balcazar, Maria-Laura     95 Alpha Omega            2:34.18  
  7 Payne, Brianna            96 Miami Dade TC          2:41.03  
  8 Moscso, Maite             95 Altamonte St           2:43.81  
  9 Harris, Raynesha          96 Miami Dade TC          2:46.02  
 10 Chatmon, Avery            96 Running Forc           2:49.17  
 11 Cooksey, Amanda           96 Central Flor           2:49.48  
 12 Jaffer, Fatema            96 Altamonte St           2:51.13  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Emily          95 Miami Dade TC          4:59.68  
  2 Hernandez, Aylwyn         95 Miami Dade TC          5:00.53  
  3 Balcazar, Maria-Laura     95 Alpha Omega            5:21.39  
  4 Payne, Brianna            96 Miami Dade TC          5:36.66  
  5 Moscso, Maite             95 Altamonte St           5:38.00  
  6 Chatmon, Avery            96 Running Forc           5:53.83  
  7 Perez, Emily              96 Florida Expr           5:57.66  
  8 Cooksey, Amanda           96 Central Flor           6:06.27  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Aylwyn         95 Miami Dade TC         10:44.01  
  2 Hernandez, Emily          95 Miami Dade TC         10:52.30  
  3 Balcazar, Maria-Laura     95 Alpha Omega           11:51.52  
  4 Moscso, Maite             95 Altamonte St          11:59.52  
  5 Jaffer, Fatema            96 Altamonte St          12:43.81  
  6 Perez, Emily              96 Florida Expr          12:58.09  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             15.08   0.3 
  2 Cook-Martin, Chaise       95 St Pete Poli             16.98   0.3 
  3 Saunders, Amina           95 Miami Dade TC            18.27   0.3 
  4 Alvarez, Asha             96 One Shot TC              19.70   0.3 
  5 Terry, Chelsea            96 Running Forc             19.75   0.3 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             29.45  +0.0 
  2 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             30.95  +0.0 
  3 Saunders, Amina           95 Miami Dade TC            31.10  +0.0 
  4 Jackson, Caroline         96 Central Flor             32.71  +0.0 
  5 Alvarez, Asha             96 One Shot TC              33.07  +0.0 
  6 Terry, Chelsea            96 Running Forc             33.69  +0.0 
  7 Moore, Jasmine            96 Florida Elit             34.36  +0.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                            51.14  
  2 Linking Arms  'A'                                     51.93  
  3 Linking Arms  'B'                                     55.81  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro-Dade TC  'A'                                 10:17.76  
     1) Hernandez, Emily 95             2) Hernandez, Aylwyn 95           
     3) Bullock, Dominique 96           4)                                
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian, Alyssa         96 Altamonte St           4-04.00      1.32m 
  1 Jackson, Caroline         96 Central Flor           4-04.00      1.32m 
  3 Cameron, Lloydricia       96 Miami Northw           3-08.00      1.11m 
 
Pole Vault Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sergeant, Erica           96 Unattached                2.50      0.06m 
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon          17-02.00   NWI     5.23m 
  2 Hani, Abby                95 Unattached            16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
  3 Banks, Sherri             95 Linking Arms          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m 
  4 Williams, Jasmine         95 Linking Arms          15-07.50   NWI     4.76m 
  5 Terry, Chelsea            96 Running Forc          14-07.00   NWI     4.44m 
  6 Cook-Martin, Chaise       95 St Pete Poli          14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
  7 Bell, Laporsha            96 Linking Arms          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  8 Scott, Cidney             95 Linking Arms          14-00.25   NWI     4.27m 
  9 Ricdick, Sharhinda        95 Linking Arms          13-09.50   NWI     4.20m 
 10 Green, Vickie             94 Altamonte St          13-07.50   NWI     4.15m 
 11 Ramirez, Kimahra          95 Altamonte St          13-05.50   NWI     4.10m 
 12 Young, Moesha             96 Florida Elit          12-07.00   NWI     3.83m 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alvarez, Asha             96 One Shot TC           31-05.00   NWI     9.57m 
  2 Morris, Ronnisha          95 Miami Dade TC         29-07.00   NWI     9.01m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       96 Miami Northw            12.02m   39-05.25 
  2 Wiggins, Arsana           96 Phantom TC               9.12m   29-11.25 
  3 Christian, Alyssa         96 Altamonte St             8.06m   26-05.50 
  4 Powell, Shaquilla         95 Linking Arms             7.93m   26-00.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       96 Miami Northw            30.41m      99-09 
  2 Wiggins, Arsana           96 Phantom TC              17.55m      57-07 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cameron, Lloydricia       96 Miami Northw             59-04     18.08m 
  2 Green, Vickie             94 Altamonte St             41-11     12.77m 
  3 Powell, Shaquilla         95 Linking Arms             31-04      9.55m 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli           2:33.24     653
  2 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon           2:41.30     558
  3 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli           3:42.50      73
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             15.24   NWI    810
  2 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             16.60   NWI    642
  3 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             20.94   NWI    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  2 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             1.37m    4-06.00    481
  3 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             1.29m    4-02.75    399
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    637
  2 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    403
  3 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    340
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli             7.95m   26-01.00    396
  2 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon             7.94m   26-00.75    395
  3 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli             7.77m   25-06.00    385
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mcgee, Brittany           96 Team Brandon              2799  
  2 Perry, Jazmyn             95 St Pete Poli              2682  
  3 Funderburk, Ashlee        95 St Pete Poli              1508  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Moscso, Maite             95 Altamonte St          16:27.15  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw             11.98q  0.1  3 
  2 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              12.32q  NWI  2 
  3 Davis-White, Kali         94 Unattached               12.33q  NWI  2 
  4 Miller, Bianca            93 Unattached               12.48q  0.3  1 
  5 Johnson, Tristie          93 Young Achiev             12.76q  NWI  2 
  6 Middleton, Kededra        93 Metro-Dade T             12.82q  0.1  3 
  7 Morrison, Ebony           94 One Shot TC              12.86q  0.1  3 
  8 Love, Breona              93 Young Achiev             12.93q  0.1  3 
  9 Lopez, Asten              94 Destin TC                13.04   0.3  1 
 10 Poole, Nicole             94 Altamonte St             13.05   NWI  2 
 11 Wallace, Ebony            93 Young Achiev             13.31   0.3  1 
 12 Bowser, Jasmine           94 Young Achiev             13.32   0.3  1 
 12 Jones, Sierra             94 Young Achiev             13.32   NWI  2 
 14 Sapp, Terrica             94 Dominion TC              13.39   0.1  3 
 15 Klein, Jordan             93 Unattached               13.53   0.1  3 
 16 Fasion, Shatorri          94 Miami Dade TC            13.80   NWI  2 
 17 Foster, Laila             94 Central Flor             13.91   0.3  1 
 18 Simms, Shawntae           94 Phantom TC               14.25   0.3  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw             11.88   0.1 
  2 Davis-White, Kali         94 Unattached               12.27   0.1 
  3 Miller, Bianca            93 Unattached               12.30   0.1 
  4 Johnson, Tristie          93 Young Achiev             12.31   0.1 
  5 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              12.37   0.1 
  6 Middleton, Kededra        93 Metro-Dade T             12.74   0.1 
  7 Love, Breona              93 Young Achiev             12.77   0.1 
  8 Morrison, Ebony           94 One Shot TC              12.86   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw             23.94q  0.2  1 
  2 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              25.33q  0.2  2 
  3 Miller, Bianca            93 Central Flor             25.45q  0.2  2 
  4 Davis-White, Kali         94 Unattached               25.51q  0.1  3 
  5 Gray, Keana               93 Dominion TC              25.85q  0.2  1 
  6 Johnson, Tristie          93 Young Achiev             25.95q  0.2  2 
  7 Middleton, Kededra        93 Metro-Dade T             26.04q  0.1  3 
  8 Love, Breona              93 Young Achiev             26.32q  0.1  3 
  9 Gage, Ravontranice        94 Metro-Dade T             26.35   0.2  1 
 10 Poole, Nicole             94 Altamonte St             26.46   0.1  3 
 11 Lopez, Asten              94 Destin TC                26.58   0.1  3 
 12 Evora, Jasmine            94 Young Achiev             26.77   0.2  1 
 13 Clark, Tatianna           93 Metro-Dade T             26.79   0.1  3 
 14 Wallace, Ebony            93 Young Achiev             27.38   0.2  2 
 15 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached               27.43   0.2  1 
 16 Cook, Mlykalia            94 Young Achiev             28.00   0.1  3 
 17 Jones, Sierra             94 Young Achiev             28.07   0.2  1 
 18 Sapp, Terrica             94 Dominion TC              28.42   0.2  2 
 19 Fasion, Shatorri          94 Miami Dade TC            28.56   0.2  2 
 20 Foster, Laila             94 Central Flor             29.82   0.2  1 
 21 Simms, Shawntae           94 Phantom TC               30.82   0.2  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw             24.37  +0.0 
  2 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC              25.45  +0.0 
  3 Johnson, Tristie          93 Young Achiev             25.49  +0.0 
  4 Miller, Bianca            93 Central Flor             25.87  +0.0 
  5 Middleton, Kededra        93 Metro-Dade T             26.07  +0.0 
  6 Love, Breona              93 Young Achiev             26.13  +0.0 
  7 Davis-White, Kali         94 Unattached               26.54  +0.0 
  8 Gray, Keana               93 Dominion TC              26.59  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw             56.07  
  2 Gray, Keana               93 Dominion TC              59.05  
  3 Evora, Jasmine            94 Young Achiev             59.50  
  4 Vilson, Barbra            94 One Shot TC              59.94  
  5 Cook, Mlykalia            94 Young Achiev           1:01.43  
  6 Crittenden, Brittany      93 Unattached             1:01.61  
  7 Mitchell, Demaria         93 Young Achiev           1:09.16  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filliben, Courtney        94 Alpha Omega            2:25.37  
  2 Vilson, Barbra            94 One Shot TC            2:29.38  
  3 Carney, Kali              93 Break Away T           2:37.38  
  4 Prescott, Amanda          93 Altamonte St           2:46.74  
  5 Brock, Shanna             94 Altamonte St           2:53.79  
  6 Mitchell, Demaria         93 Young Achiev           3:07.03  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filliben, Courtney        94 Alpha Omega            5:06.22  
  2 Carney, Kali              93 Break Away T           5:37.61  
  3 Brock, Shanna             94 Altamonte St           5:47.33  
  4 Prescott, Amanda          93 Altamonte St           5:55.75  
  5 Barbosa, Kelly            94 Metro-Dade T           6:11.82  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Filliben, Courtney        94 Alpha Omega           11:07.12  
  2 Brown, Maryann            94 1st Coast TC          11:17.42  
  3 Brock, Shanna             94 Altamonte St          12:31.67  
  4 Barbosa, Kelly            94 Metro-Dade T          13:13.88  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wright, Jatavia           93 Miami Northw             15.11  +0.0 
  2 Morrison, Ebony           94 One Shot TC              15.13  +0.0 
  3 Sager, Emily              93 Destin TC                16.86  +0.0 
  4 Alderman, Shayla          93 Dominion TC              18.12  +0.0 
  5 Sapp, Terrica             94 Dominion TC              18.92  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, Jatavia           93 Miami Northw           1:10.47  
  2 Morrison, Ebony           94 One Shot TC            1:11.50  
  3 Gage, Ravontranice        94 Metro-Dade T           1:12.22  
  4 Alderman, Shayla          93 Dominion TC            1:16.73  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                      48.06  
  2 Dominion TC  'A'                                      49.26  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    4:17.30  
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Carney, Kali              93 Break Away T             1.58m    5-02.25 
  2 Strates, Britni           93 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Cooke, Paige              93 Break Away T             1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Sager, Emily              93 Destin TC                1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Vilson, Barbra            94 One Shot TC             J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Wright, Jatavia           93 Miami Northw             1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Clark, Tatianna           93 Metro-Dade T             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Walker, Megan             94 Unattached               3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Anderson, Alina           94 Unattached               2.70m    8-10.25 
  3 Woodruff, Alexandria      94 Unattached               2.55m    8-04.25 
  4 Hinkeldey, Anna           94 Unattached               2.40m    7-10.50 
  5 Lee, Morgan               93 Unattached              J2.40m    7-10.50 
  6 Cook, Stephanie           94 Unattached               2.25m    7-04.50 
  7 Benedict, Mikelly         94 Unattached               2.10m    6-10.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Robin           94 Miami Northw          19-09.50   NWI     6.03m 
  2 Bowser, Jasmine           94 Young Achiev          17-04.00   NWI     5.28m 
  3 Lopez, Asten              94 Destin TC             17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
  4 Walker, Courtney          93 Dominion TC           17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
  5 Wright, Jatavia           93 Miami Northw          16-05.50   NWI     5.01m 
  6 Middleton, Kededra        93 Metro-Dade T          16-05.00   NWI     5.00m 
  7 Sager, Emily              93 Destin TC             16-01.50   NWI     4.91m 
  8 Foster, Laila             94 Central Flor          15-07.25   NWI     4.75m 
  9 Cook, Mlykalia            94 Young Achiev          12-09.00   NWI     3.88m 
 10 Evora, Jasmine            94 Young Achiev          11-04.50   NWI     3.46m 
 11 Simms, Shawntae           94 Phantom TC             9-08.50   NWI     2.95m 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sager, Emily              93 Destin TC             35-05.00   NWI    10.79m 
  2 Vilson, Barbra            94 One Shot TC           32-06.00   NWI     9.90m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Palmer, Sharhara          93 Unattached            36-11.00     11.25m 
  2 Pizarro, Delyn            94 One Shot TC           27-08.75      8.45m 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Monroe, Amber             93 Unattached              118-02     36.01m 
  2 Palmer, Sharhara          93 Unattached            97-00.75     29.58m 
  3 Harris, Victoria          93 Unattached               95-04     29.05m 
  4 Aries, Kaitlan            93 Unattached               90-02     27.48m 
  5 Pizarro, Delyn            94 One Shot TC              80-05     24.51m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pizarro, Delyn            94 One Shot TC              68-00     20.72m 
  2 Aries, Kaitlan            93 Unattached               58-10     17.93m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               27.53   NWI    668
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached             2:36.86     609
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               17.51   NWI    540
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00    379
 -- Bergquist, Christa        93 Unattached                  NH            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               4.50m   NWI  14-09.25    428
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached               7.04m   23-01.25    338
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached              19.60m      64-04    281
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Younker, Alyssa           93 Unattached                3243  
 
5000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Prescott, Amanda          93 Altamonte St          29:31.54  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bell, Latorria            92 Linking Arms             12.69q  0.2  1 
  2 River, Latasha            91 Young Achiev             12.79q  0.2  3 
  3 Williams, Shakira         92 Dominion TC              12.83q  0.1  2 
  4 Barksdale, Candice        91 Young Achiev             12.95q  0.1  2 
  5 Davis, Christina          92 Wings Of An              13.02q  0.2  3 
  6 Todd, Tralanda            91 Dominion TC              13.06q  0.1  2 
  7 Montgomery, Bianca        92 Miami Northw             13.10q  0.2  1 
  8 Hodges, Brittany          91 Dominion TC              13.13q  0.2  3 
  9 Cambridge, Amber          92 Metro-Dade T             13.14   0.2  1 
 10 Williams, Shativia        92 Wings Of An              13.15   0.1  2 
 11 Perry, Esther             92 Wings Of An              13.23   0.1  2 
 12 Casey, Nakita             90 Altamonte St             13.51   0.2  3 
 13 Morton, Lauren            92 Destin TC                13.71   0.2  1 
 14 Marcelin, Gincy           92 Split Second             14.06   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 River, Latasha            91 Young Achiev             12.64  -2.0 
  2 Williams, Shakira         92 Dominion TC              12.68  -2.0 
  3 Bell, Latorria            92 Linking Arms             12.74  -2.0 
  4 Barksdale, Candice        91 Young Achiev             12.80  -2.0 
  5 Todd, Tralanda            91 Dominion TC              13.09  -2.0 
  6 Hodges, Brittany          91 Dominion TC              13.10  -2.0 
  7 Davis, Christina          92 Wings Of An              13.12  -2.0 
  8 Montgomery, Bianca        92 Miami Northw             13.25  -2.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Tyler              92 Dominion TC              25.18q  0.1  3 
  2 Williams, Sonnisha        91 Dominion TC              25.56q  0.4  1 
  3 River, Latasha            91 Young Achiev             25.89q  0.4  1 
  3 Bell, Latorria            92 Linking Arms             25.89q  0.1  2 
  5 Funderburk, Kala          92 St Pete Poli             26.13q  0.4  1 
  6 Jones, Dynasty            91 Florida Elit             26.43q  0.1  3 
  7 Cambridge, Amber          92 Metro-Dade T             26.83q  0.1  2 
  8 Williams, Shativia        92 Wings Of An              27.06q  0.4  1 
  9 Barksdale, Candice        91 Young Achiev             27.11   0.1  2 
 10 Montgomery, Bianca        92 Miami Northw             27.17   0.1  3 
 11 Williams, Shakira         92 Dominion TC              27.32   0.4  1 
 12 Hodges, Brittany          91 Dominion TC              27.35   0.4  1 
 13 Perry, Esther             92 Wings Of An              27.58   0.4  1 
 14 Davis, Christina          92 Wings Of An              28.26   0.1  2 
 15 Casey, Nakita             90 Altamonte St             28.37   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Tyler              92 Dominion TC              25.03  +0.0 
  2 Funderburk, Kala          92 St Pete Poli             25.43  +0.0 
  3 River, Latasha            91 Young Achiev             25.54  +0.0 
  4 Williams, Sonnisha        91 Dominion TC              26.02  +0.0 
  5 Bell, Latorria            92 Linking Arms             26.18  +0.0 
  6 Williams, Shativia        92 Wings Of An              26.87  +0.0 
  7 Cambridge, Amber          92 Metro-Dade T             26.93  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frazier, Brianna          92 Dominion TC              55.54  
  2 Nunn, Julie               92 Break Away T             55.89  
  3 Funderburk, Kala          92 St Pete Poli             58.41  
  4 Stoney, Sydney            92 Young Achiev           1:01.43  
  5 Owen, Brooke              91 Unattached             1:02.80  
  6 Montgomery, Bianca        92 Miami Northw           1:03.66  
  7 Lawton, Paige             92 Central Flor           1:06.59  
  8 Nelson, Diana             91 RunnerGirl             1:11.71  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Saria             92 Altamonte St           2:19.82  
  2 Aldridge, Alicia          92 Unattached             2:21.25  
  3 Funderburk, Kala          92 St Pete Poli           2:22.05  
  4 Dixon, Valerie            91 Destin TC              2:23.07  
  5 Chance, Erin              92 Florida Elit           2:26.99  
  6 Stoney, Sydney            92 Young Achiev           2:32.69  
  7 Reuss, Megan              91 RunnerGirl             2:33.53  
  8 Lawton, Paige             92 Central Flor           2:38.84  
  9 Nelson, Diana             91 RunnerGirl             2:45.47  
 10 Iglesias, Nicole          91 RunnerGirl             2:46.93  
 11 Pate, Jessica             91 RunnerGirl             2:47.26  
 12 Grimaldi, Kelsey          92 RunnerGirl             2:47.85  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Waters, Saria             92 Altamonte St           5:14.40  
  2 Dixon, Valerie            91 Destin TC              5:26.14  
  3 Mckinnis, Jessica         91 RunnerGirl             5:28.52  
  4 Reuss, Megan              91 RunnerGirl             5:30.00  
  5 Nelson, Diana             91 RunnerGirl             5:41.72  
  6 Pate, Jessica             91 RunnerGirl             5:46.54  
  7 Iglesias, Nicole          91 RunnerGirl             6:13.23  
  8 Grimaldi, Kelsey          92 RunnerGirl             6:13.25  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mckinnis, Jessica         91 RunnerGirl            11:27.53  
  2 Pate, Jessica             91 RunnerGirl            12:16.50  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               15.17  +0.0 
  2 Steplight, Shawana        92 Florida Elit             15.33  +0.0 
  3 Stockton, Ariel           92 Dominion TC              15.43  +0.0 
  4 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              15.76  +0.0 
  5 Cameron, Lavernia         91 Miami Northw             17.14  +0.0 
  6 Mccan, Sami               91 Unattached               17.29  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chance, Erin              92 Florida Elit           1:06.66  
  2 Steplight, Shawana        92 Florida Elit           1:07.02  
  3 Humphrey, Marquia         92 Young Achiev           1:09.88  
  4 Billburg, Cassandra       91 Unattached             1:10.13  
  5 Cameron, Lavernia         91 Miami Northw           1:10.18  
  6 Mccan, Sami               91 Unattached             1:12.18  
  7 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC              1:14.34  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominion TC  'A'                                      47.54  
  2 Wings Of An Eagle Ministry  'A'                       50.40  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dominion TC  'A'                                    4:14.53  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 RunnerGirl  'A'                                    10:53.51  
     1) Grimaldi, Kelsey 92             2) Iglesias, Nicole 91            
     3) Mckinnis, Jessica 91            4) Reuss, Megan 91                
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonnisha        91 Dominion TC              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Owen, Brooke              91 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Myers, Kirsten            91 Unattached              J1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hinkeldey, Eva            92 Unattached                2.25      0.06m 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Sonnisha        91 Dominion TC           19-01.00   NWI     5.81m 
  2 Morton, Lauren            92 Destin TC             16-08.00   NWI     5.08m 
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An           16-00.25   NWI     4.88m 
  4 Smith, Tyler              92 Dominion TC           16-00.00   NWI     4.87m 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Frazier, Brianna          92 Dominion TC           37-10.00   NWI    11.53m 
  2 Todd, Tralanda            91 Dominion TC           35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An           35-06.75   NWI    10.83m 
  4 Morton, Lauren            92 Destin TC             35-05.25   NWI    10.80m 
  5 Mccan, Sami               91 Unattached            34-03.50   NWI    10.45m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Romain, Destinee          91 Unattached              12.74m   41-09.75 
  2 Owens, Dawn               91 Unattached              11.57m   37-11.50 
  3 Cameron, Lavernia         91 Miami Northw            10.58m   34-08.50 
  4 Hansford, Kentoya         92 Unattached               9.82m   32-02.75 
  5 Stockton, Ariel           92 Dominion TC              9.45m   31-00.00 
  6 Hicks, Regina             91 Linking Arms             8.93m   29-03.75 
  7 Brooks, Joi               91 Linking Arms             6.30m   20-08.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Jessica             92 Wings Of An             114-10     35.00m 
  2 Romain, Destinee          91 Unattached              114-02     34.79m 
  3 Patton, Katherine         91 Unattached              110-11     33.80m 
  4 Owens, Dawn               91 Unattached              107-01     32.63m 
  5 Hansford, Kentoya         92 Unattached              103-09     31.62m 
  6 Hitsman, Raquel           91 Wings Of An              90-05     27.55m 
  7 Cameron, Lavernia         91 Miami Northw             70-05     21.46m 
  8 Hicks, Regina             91 Linking Arms             68-04     20.82m 
  9 Brooks, Joi               91 Linking Arms             65-04     19.91m 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moss, Jessica             92 Wings Of An             107-00     32.61m 
  2 Hitsman, Raquel           91 Wings Of An              86-10     26.46m 
  3 Patton, Katherine         91 Unattached               67-04     20.52m 
  4 Brooks, Joi               91 Linking Arms             59-11     18.26m 
  5 Hicks, Regina             91 Linking Arms             41-09     12.72m 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               26.56   NWI    749
  2 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached               28.37   NWI    602
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              28.44   NWI    597
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                28.75   NWI    573
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached             2:34.56     637
  2 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached             2:37.96     596
  3 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC              2:41.33     558
  4 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An            2:51.91     444
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               15.27   NWI    806
  2 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              15.84   NWI    734
  3 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached               17.25   NWI    569
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                19.64   NWI    333
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               1.52m    4-11.75    644
  1 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              1.52m    4-11.75    644
  3 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached               1.37m    4-06.00    481
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                1.27m    4-02.00    379
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               5.40m   NWI  17-08.75    671
  2 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              4.87m   NWI  15-11.75    524
  3 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached               4.76m   NWI  15-07.50    495
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached               7.71m   25-03.50    381
  2 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached               7.63m   25-00.50    375
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An              7.50m   24-07.25    367
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                6.98m   22-11.00    334
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached              25.60m      84-00    394
  2 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached              23.01m      75-06    345
  3 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC               18.20m      59-08    256
  4 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An             14.56m      47-09    189
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mackey, Sarah             91 Unattached                4233  
  2 Zakoske, Amanda           91 Unattached                3512  
  3 Schmidt, Maddi            92 Wings Of An               3499  
  4 Niemiec, Jessie           92 Destin TC                 2821  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammett, Cory             99 Miami Dade TC            13.90q  0.1  1 
  2 Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC            14.97q  0.1  1 
  3 Johnson, DeAndre          99 Miami Dade TC            15.17q  0.2  2 
  4 Taylor, Marseille         02 Central Flor             16.76q  0.2  2 
  5 Boscan, Nathan            99 Central Flor             16.80q  0.2  2 
  6 Hodges, Daniel            00 Running Forc             16.83q  0.2  2 
  7 Mccoy, Caden              01 Unattached               17.45q  0.1  1 
  8 Hatcher, Lamark           02 Linking Arms             17.55q  0.2  2 
  9 Golden, Malik             01 St Pete Poli             20.27   0.1  1 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hammett, Cory             99 Miami Dade TC            13.93   0.1 
  2 Taylor, Marseille         02 Central Flor             14.71   0.1 
  3 Johnson, DeAndre          99 Miami Dade TC            15.00   0.1 
  4 Boscan, Nathan            99 Central Flor             15.96   0.1 
  5 Hodges, Daniel            00 Running Forc             16.48   0.1 
  6 Hatcher, Lamark           02 Linking Arms             17.21   0.1 
  7 Mccoy, Caden              01 Unattached               17.24   0.1 
 -- Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC               DQ   0.1  out of lane
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hammett, Cory             99 Miami Dade TC            28.82q  0.2  1 
  2 Jackson, Marcus           99 Florida Elit             29.35q  0.2  1 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 Miami Northw             29.78q  0.1  2 
  4 Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC            30.17q  0.1  2 
  5 Brookins, Aristole        01 Trailblazers             31.06q  0.1  2 
  6 Williams, Marcel          01 Miami Garden             31.34q  0.1  3 
  7 Walden, Deontrae          99 Florida Elit             31.93q  0.2  1 
  8 Johnson, DeAndre          99 Miami Dade TC            33.22q  0.2  1 
  9 Boscan, Nathan            99 Central Flor             34.29   0.1  2 
 10 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit             34.45   0.2  1 
 11 Brown, Truman             00 Running Forc             34.48   0.2  1 
 12 Hodges, Daniel            00 Running Forc             35.05   0.1  3 
 13 Mccoy, Caden              01 Unattached               35.50   0.1  3 
 14 Taylor, Marseille         02 Central Flor             35.65   0.1  3 
 15 Golden, Malik             01 St Pete Poli             42.28   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Marcus           99 Florida Elit             28.56  +0.0 
  2 Hammett, Cory             99 Miami Dade TC            29.09  +0.0 
  3 Burns, Thomas             99 Miami Northw             29.81  +0.0 
  4 Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC            30.31  +0.0 
  5 Williams, Marcel          01 Miami Garden             30.91  +0.0 
  6 Brookins, Aristole        01 Trailblazers             31.51  +0.0 
  7 Johnson, DeAndre          99 Miami Dade TC            31.85  +0.0 
  8 Walden, Deontrae          99 Florida Elit             31.89  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jackson, Marcus           99 Florida Elit           1:04.64q  3 
  2 Jones, Chandler           00 Miami Garden           1:06.01q  1 
  3 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers           1:06.07q  1 
  4 Burns, Thomas             99 Miami Northw           1:07.75q  2 
  5 Brookins, Aristole        01 Trailblazers           1:08.16q  2 
  6 Mowatt, Clifton           01 Miami Garden           1:09.33q  3 
  7 Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC          1:11.45q  3 
  8 Williams, Marcel          01 Miami Garden           1:11.56q  2 
  9 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit           1:15.71   2 
 10 Walden, Deontrae          99 Florida Elit           1:17.48   1 
 11 Mccoy, Caden              01 Unattached             1:20.19   1 
 12 Brown, Truman             00 Running Forc           1:22.33   2 
 13 Hodges, Daniel            00 Running Forc           1:27.38   3 
 14 Washington, Chris         99 St Pete Poli           1:29.26   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jackson, Marcus           99 Florida Elit           1:04.67  
  2 Burns, Thomas             99 Miami Northw           1:05.78  
  3 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers           1:06.75  
  4 Brookins, Aristole        01 Trailblazers           1:08.39  
  5 Pitts, Kharig             99 Miami Dade TC          1:11.35  
  6 Mowatt, Clifton           01 Miami Garden           1:11.81  
  7 Jones, Chandler           00 Miami Garden           1:12.06  
  8 Williams, Marcel          01 Miami Garden           1:13.76  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Higdon, Rodney            99 Trailblazers           2:34.41  
  2 Boucher, Alexander        99 Central Flor           2:36.75  
  3 Jones, Chandler           00 Miami Garden           2:39.61  
  4 Hicks, Michael            99 Miami Northw           2:42.86  
  5 Mowatt, Clifton           01 Miami Garden           2:45.64  
  6 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 Altamonte St           2:48.92  
  7 Williams, Marcel          01 Miami Garden           2:49.40  
  8 Jones, Elijah             01 Florida Elit           2:53.40  
  9 Moore, Jordan             00 Florida Elit           2:55.27  
 10 Chambers, Jalen           99 Trailblazers           2:56.76  
 11 Bolton, Chad              00 Central Flor           3:17.55  
 12 Washington, Chris         99 St Pete Poli           3:21.50  
 13 Moscoso, Juan             01 Central Flor           3:21.90  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boucher, Alexander        99 Central Flor           5:25.08  
  2 Hicks, Michael            99 Miami Northw           5:29.58  
  3 Reyes, Ricardo            99 Trailblazers           5:33.42  
  4 Jones, Chandler           00 Miami Garden           5:36.47  
  5 Rodriques, Jaylen         99 Altamonte St           5:47.44  
  6 Thomas, Charles           99 Trailblazers           5:53.05  
  7 Lewis, Rahsaan            00 Florida Elit           5:58.98  
  8 Robinson, Aaron           99 Twin Cities            6:00.99  
  9 Mowatt, Clifton           01 Miami Garden           6:01.01  
 10 Moore, Jordan             00 Florida Elit           6:07.06  
 11 Chambers, Jalen           99 Trailblazers           6:08.77  
 12 Pond, Jarrett             99 Central Flor           6:16.91  
 13 Bolton, Chad              00 Central Flor           6:18.33  
 14 Sparks, Cameron           99 Central Flor           6:42.86  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:41.17  
  2 Trailblazers Youth Ministry  'A'                    4:46.53  
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Nathaniel        99 Miami Northw           3-08.00      1.11m 
  2 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw           3-04.00      1.01m 
 -- Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St                NH            
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St          12-08.00   NWI     3.86m 
  2 Lewis, Rahsaan            00 Florida Elit          11-07.00   NWI     3.53m 
  3 Bolton, Chad              00 Central Flor          11-00.00   NWI     3.35m 
  4 Wheeler, Nathaniel        99 Miami Northw          10-10.00   NWI     3.30m 
  5 Brown, Truman             00 Running Forc           9-10.00   NWI     2.99m 
  6 Taylor, Marseille         02 Central Flor           9-02.00   NWI     2.79m 
  7 Jennings, Brian           00 Running Forc           8-08.00   NWI     2.64m 
  8 Moscoso, Juan             01 Central Flor           7-11.00   NWI     2.41m 
  9 Hatcher, Lamark           02 Linking Arms           7-08.00   NWI     2.33m 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St             8.17m   26-09.75 
  2 Ruth, Kisean              00 Phantom TC               7.80m   25-07.25 
  3 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw             4.80m   15-09.00 
  4 Golden, Malik             01 St Pete Poli             4.22m   13-10.25 
  5 Washington, Chris         99 St Pete Poli             3.85m   12-07.75 
  6 Jennings, Brian           00 Running Forc             2.77m    9-01.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Preston             99 Miami Northw            16.66m      54-08 
  2 Heister, Harris           99 Break Away T            11.53m      37-10 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St           1:10.90     119
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St             0.97m    3-02.25     68
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St             7.57m   24-10.00    341
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Christian, Randolph       99 Altamonte St               528  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heister, Harris           99 Break Away T          11:19.27  
  2 Moscoso, Juan             01 Central Flor          12:26.22  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Brian             97 1st Coast TC             12.94q  0.2  3 
  2 Rasul, Amir               98 Miami Dade TC            13.00q  0.2  3 
  3 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T             13.33q  0.2  1 
  4 Calloway, Antonio         97 One Shot TC              13.43q  0.2  3 
  5 Boykins, Martavius        97 St Pete Poli             13.48q  0.1  2 
  6 Corneil, Wilson           97 1st Coast TC             13.49q  0.2  1 
  7 Burns, Trayvon            97 One Shot TC              13.57q  0.2  1 
  8 Anderson, Otis            98 Young Achiev             13.70q  0.1  2 
  9 Boyd, Famous              97 St Pete Poli             13.76   0.2  1 
 10 Mobley, Michael           98 Miami Dade TC            13.90   0.2  1 
 11 Toussaint, Tayib          98 Miami Dade TC            14.12   0.1  2 
 12 Jones, Damon              98 Young Achiev             14.14   0.1  2 
 13 Mccrea, Myles             98 Phantom TC               14.75   0.1  2 
 14 Johnson-Jones, John-Mich  97 Running Forc             14.99   0.1  2 
 15 Golden, Aaron             98 St Pete Poli             15.35   0.2  3 
 16 Kautz, Mathieu            98 Altamonte St             15.92   0.2  3 
 17 Taylor, Marcus            98 Central Flor             16.29   0.2  1 
 18 Rackard, Dwayne3          98 Altamonte St             18.59   0.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasul, Amir               98 Miami Dade TC            12.66   0.1 
  2 Rivera, Brian             97 1st Coast TC             12.93   0.1 
  3 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T             12.96   0.1 
  4 Calloway, Antonio         97 One Shot TC              13.22   0.1 
  5 Boykins, Martavius        97 St Pete Poli             13.31   0.1 
  6 Corneil, Wilson           97 1st Coast TC             13.79   0.1 
  7 Anderson, Otis            98 Young Achiev             13.89   0.1 
  8 Burns, Trayvon            97 One Shot TC              13.93   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hall, Julian              98 Trailblazers             26.23q  0.4  2 
  2 Calloway, Antonio         97 One Shot TC              26.72q +0.0  4 
  3 Rasul, Amir               98 Miami Dade TC            26.80q  0.1  3 
  4 Decious, Marquis          98 Miami Garden             26.85q  0.4  2 
  5 Rivera, Brian             97 1st Coast TC             26.87q +0.0  4 
  6 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T             27.06q  0.2  1 
  7 Bell, Duran               98 Trailblazers             27.45q  0.1  3 
  8 Burns, Trayvon            97 One Shot TC              27.48q  0.4  2 
  9 Edwards, Alex             97 Florida Elit             27.64   0.4  2 
 10 Kennerly, Derrick         97 Florida Elit             27.87   0.2  1 
 11 Corneil, Wilson           97 1st Coast TC             28.09   0.4  2 
 12 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit             28.23   0.2  1 
 13 Anderson, Otis            98 Young Achiev             28.35  +0.0  4 
 14 Toussaint, Tayib          98 Miami Dade TC            28.64   0.1  3 
 15 Jones, Damon              98 Young Achiev             28.73  +0.0  4 
 16 Boykins, Martavius        97 St Pete Poli             28.82   0.2  1 
 17 Mobley, Michael           98 Miami Dade TC            29.76   0.1  3 
 18 Hughes, Traebrent         97 Miami Dade TC            29.78  +0.0  4 
 19 Gilliland, Blake          97 Central Flor             30.36   0.4  2 
 20 Mccrea, Myles             98 Phantom TC               30.82   0.2  1 
 21 Wise, Christian           97 Trailblazers             31.24   0.1  3 
 22 Becknel, Trenton          98 Trailblazers             31.41   0.2  1 
 23 Golden, Aaron             98 St Pete Poli             31.46   0.2  1 
 24 Johnson-Jones, John-Mich  97 Running Forc             32.66   0.1  3 
 25 Kautz, Mathieu            98 Altamonte St             35.75   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Rasul, Amir               98 Miami Dade TC            25.81  +0.0 
  2 Hall, Julian              98 Trailblazers             26.31  +0.0 
  3 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T             26.57  +0.0 
  4 Decious, Marquis          98 Miami Garden             26.71  +0.0 
  5 Rivera, Brian             97 1st Coast TC             27.27  +0.0 
  6 Calloway, Antonio         97 One Shot TC              27.33  +0.0 
  7 Bell, Duran               98 Trailblazers             27.41  +0.0 
  8 Burns, Trayvon            97 One Shot TC              29.73  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hylton, Dawun             98 Miami Garden             57.56q  1 
  2 Cogdell, Ari              97 Miami Garden           1:00.26q  3 
  3 Rasul, Amir               98 Miami Dade TC          1:00.79q  1 
  4 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T           1:00.87q  2 
  5 Lamb, Camrin              98 Miami Garden           1:00.93q  2 
  6 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC           1:03.04q  3 
  7 Brown, Mckinley           98 Miami Garden           1:03.48q  1 
  8 Anderson, Otis            98 Young Achiev           1:03.77q  2 
  9 Toomer, Tiondre           98 Miami Dade TC          1:03.80   2 
 10 Hughes, Traebrent         97 Miami Dade TC          1:04.26   1 
 11 Toussaint, Tayib          98 Miami Dade TC          1:04.92   3 
 12 Parrish, Aaron            97 Split Second           1:05.38   2 
 13 Thomas, Maurice           98 Altamonte St           1:07.03   1 
 14 Mosley, Brandon           97 One Shot TC            1:07.69   3 
 15 Sturgill, James           98 Unattached             1:08.05   2 
 16 Gilliland, Blake          97 Central Flor           1:08.97   1 
 17 Mccrea, Myles             98 Phantom TC             1:14.06   2 
 18 Kautz, Mathieu            98 Altamonte St           1:22.59   3 
 19 Davis, James              98 Metro-Dade T           1:24.54   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hylton, Dawun             98 Miami Garden             57.28  
  2 Cogdell, Ari              97 Miami Garden             58.96  
  3 Lamb, Camrin              98 Miami Garden           1:00.03  
  4 Baker, Deandre            97 Metro-Dade T           1:01.59  
  5 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC           1:02.72  
  6 Anderson, Otis            98 Young Achiev           1:04.47  
  7 Brown, Mckinley           98 Miami Garden           1:07.03  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Yohance           97 Miami Garden           2:21.35  
  2 Robinson, Max             97 Central Flor           2:22.88  
  3 Gunter, Malik             97 One Shot TC            2:26.91  
  4 Hogan, Emare              98 Florida Elit           2:27.82  
  5 Brown, Mckinley           98 Miami Garden           2:32.25  
  6 Toomer, Tiondre           98 Miami Dade TC          2:35.67  
  7 Holt, Reginald            98 Miami Northw           2:37.55  
  8 Parrish, Aaron            97 Split Second           2:37.63  
  9 Austin, James             98 1st Coast TC           2:40.11  
 10 Thomas, Maurice           98 Altamonte St           2:40.70  
 11 Garnett, Donovan          97 One Shot TC            2:41.66  
 12 Scott, Gary               97 Running Forc           2:48.14  
 13 Rivers, Joshua            98 Running Forc           2:52.44  
 14 Gonsalvies, Fredrick      98 Miami Dade TC          2:55.48  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Haynes, Yohance           97 Miami Garden           4:52.58  
  2 Robinson, Max             97 Central Flor           4:53.35  
  3 Gunter, Malik             97 One Shot TC            5:01.05  
  4 Toomer, Tiondre           98 Miami Dade TC          5:27.89  
  5 Millson, Jesse            98 Central Flor           5:29.68  
  6 Garnett, Donovan          97 One Shot TC            5:32.03  
  7 Torres, Jose              97 Central Flor           5:33.19  
  8 Scott, Gary               97 Running Forc           5:47.71  
  9 Sturgill, James           98 Unattached             5:54.60  
 10 Rivers, Joshua            98 Running Forc           6:11.84  
 11 Gonsalvies, Fredrick      98 Miami Dade TC          6:19.55  
 12 Wapshott, Corbin          98 Central Flor           7:03.69  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Max             97 Central Flor          10:30.12  
  2 Gunter, Malik             97 One Shot TC           10:30.58  
  3 Marquez, Brandon          98 Unattached            10:55.85  
  4 Millson, Jesse            98 Central Flor          11:02.00  
  5 Hancock, Malik            98 Florida Elit          11:13.35  
  6 Torres, Jose              97 Central Flor          11:37.87  
  7 Scott, Gary               97 Running Forc          12:59.06  
  8 Wapshott, Corbin          98 Central Flor          13:48.54  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Walton, Jamal             98 Miami Garden             13.48   0.1 
  2 Wajd, Qaseem              98 Trailblazers             14.42   0.1 
  3 Wright, Tyson             97 Young Achiev             15.40   0.1 
  4 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit             15.91   0.1 
  5 Taylor, Marcus            98 Central Flor             18.25   0.1 
  6 Durant, Jacarri           97 Phantom TC               20.12   0.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 One Shot TC  'A'                                      50.99  
  2 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                            51.08  
  3 Florida Elite  'A'                                    52.32  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                          4:01.71  
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                  4:08.69  
  3 Trailblazers Youth Ministry  'A'                    4:20.73  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miami Gardens Express  'A'                          9:53.32  
     1) Brown, Mckinley 98              2) Champlin, Ryan 98              
     3) Cogdell, Ari 97                 4) Haynes, Yohance 97             
  2 Trailblazers Youth Ministry  'A'                   10:30.30  
     1) Becknel, Trenton 98             2) Bell, Duran 98                 
     3) Hall, Julian 98                 4) Wajd, Qaseem 98                
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Mosley, Brandon           97 One Shot TC           14-09.25   NWI     4.50m 
  2 Wright, Tyson             97 Young Achiev          14-04.00   NWI     4.36m 
  3 Boykins, Martavius        97 St Pete Poli          14-03.00   NWI     4.34m 
  4 Lewis, Rayshad            98 Florida Elit          14-02.00   NWI     4.31m 
  5 Goodson, Bakhari          98 Florida Elit          13-10.00   NWI     4.21m 
  6 Rivers, Joshua            98 Running Forc          12-02.50   NWI     3.72m 
  7 Johnson-Jones, John-Mich  97 Running Forc          11-06.50   NWI     3.51m 
  8 Davis, James              98 Metro-Dade T          11-02.50   NWI     3.41m 
  9 Grady, Bazil              98 Running Forc          10-05.00   NWI     3.17m 
 -- Taylor, Marcus            98 Central Flor              FOUL                 
 -- Durant, Jacarri           97 Phantom TC                FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Aaron              97 Miami Dade TC           15.33m   50-03.50 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            12.50m   41-00.25 
  3 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC            10.56m   34-07.75 
  4 Grady, Bazil              98 Running Forc            10.22m   33-06.50 
  5 Pleas, Aundre             98 Linking Arms             7.57m   24-10.00 
  6 Rackard, Dwayne3          98 Altamonte St             6.97m   22-10.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Aaron              97 Miami Dade TC           37.13m     121-10 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            30.20m      99-01 
  3 Boyd, Famous              97 St Pete Poli            16.82m      55-02 
  4 Pleas, Aundre             98 Linking Arms            15.46m      50-09 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Aaron              97 Miami Dade TC           45.77m     150-02 
  2 Johnson, Jamari           97 Christian Cr            34.71m     113-10 
  3 Pleas, Aundre             98 Linking Arms            17.11m      56-02 
  4 Rackard, Dwayne3          98 Altamonte St            16.71m      54-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC           5:50.70     303
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached             5:51.10     302
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC             14.90   NWI    642
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached               25.12   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC             1.47m    4-09.75    367
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached               1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC             4.27m   NWI  14-00.25    250
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached               4.14m   NWI  13-07.00    229
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC            10.16m   33-04.00    495
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached               7.09m   23-03.25    313
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jackson, Ronald           97 1st Coast TC              2057  
  2 Griffin-Heard, Jonathan   98 Unattached                1107  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hughes, Traebrent         97 Miami Dade TC          9:26.95  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tucker, Walter            95 Unattached               11.79q  0.2  2 
  2 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             11.90q  0.1  3 
  3 Garnett, Lashone          95 One Shot TC              12.01q  0.2  2 
  4 Lee, Aaron                95 Linking Arms             12.10q  0.1  3 
  5 Golden, Lidell            95 St Pete Poli             12.16q  0.1  1 
  6 Pearcey, Kendall          95 Unattached               12.21q  0.2  2 
  7 Nelson, Dresean           95 Youth Elite              12.35q  0.2  2 
  7 Clark, Devon              95 Metro-Dade T             12.35q  0.1  1 
  9 Wells, Terrance           95 Miami Dade TC            12.42   0.1  3 
 10 Collins, Cantrell         95 Central Flor             12.46   0.1  1 
 11 Joseph, Ashmad            95 Florida Elit             12.47   0.1  1 
 12 Corlett, Ryan             95 Altamonte St             12.62   0.1  1 
 13 Boykins, Deandre          95 St Pete Poli             12.66   0.1  1 
 14 Oliveriii, Headley        96 Unattached               12.68   0.1  3 
 15 Manrique, Bernardo        95 Alpha Omega              12.71   0.1  1 
 16 Johnson, Joshua           95 Perfection D             12.72   0.1  1 
 17 Teamer, Raymond           95 Linking Arms             12.82   0.1  3 
 18 Purifoy, Jawan            95 Linking Arms             12.91   0.2  2 
 18 Leslie, Marcus            95 Miami Dade TC            12.91   0.1  3 
 20 Valera, Oskar             95 Altamonte St             13.06   0.1  3 
 21 Burns, Victor             94 Altamonte St             13.44   0.2  2 
 22 Seaton, Tyler             96 Break Away T             13.60   0.2  2 
 23 Boykins, Tyrae            96 Altamonte St             13.96   0.1  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Tucker, Walter            95 Unattached               11.59   0.1 
  2 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             11.77   0.1 
  3 Lee, Aaron                95 Linking Arms             11.96   0.1 
  4 Garnett, Lashone          95 One Shot TC              12.03   0.1 
  5 Nelson, Dresean           95 Youth Elite              12.29   0.1 
  6 Pearcey, Kendall          95 Unattached               12.32   0.1 
  7 Clark, Devon              95 Metro-Dade T             12.54   0.1 
  8 Golden, Lidell            95 St Pete Poli             13.90   0.1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             24.05q  0.2  1 
  2 Castell, Dekari           95 Florida Elit             24.37q  0.1  3 
  3 Green, Jeffery            95 Miami Northw             24.39q  0.1  3 
  4 Golden, Lidell            95 St Pete Poli             24.40q  0.1  4 
  4 Wells, Terrance           95 Miami Dade TC            24.40q  0.3  2 
  6 Lee, Aaron                95 Linking Arms             24.55q  0.2  1 
  7 Garnett, Lashone          95 One Shot TC              24.76q  0.3  2 
  8 Boscan, Christian         95 Central Flor             24.95q  0.3  2 
  9 Corlett, Ryan             95 Altamonte St             25.03   0.1  3 
 10 Nelson, Dresean           95 Youth Elite              25.06   0.3  2 
 11 Manrique, Bernardo        95 Alpha Omega              25.18   0.2  1 
 12 Clark, Devon              95 Metro-Dade T             25.33   0.1  3 
 13 Pearcey, Kendall          95 Unattached               25.37   0.1  4 
 14 Collins, Cantrell         95 Central Flor             25.41   0.1  3 
 15 Oliveriii, Headley        96 Unattached               25.46   0.3  2 
 16 Johnson, Joshua           95 Perfection D             25.53   0.1  4 
 17 Teamer, Raymond           95 Linking Arms             25.55   0.2  1 
 18 Boykins, Deandre          95 St Pete Poli             25.66   0.1  3 
 19 Leslie, Marcus            95 Miami Dade TC            26.01   0.1  4 
 20 Melton, Myquan            95 Metro-Dade T             26.26   0.1  4 
 21 Valera, Oskar             95 Altamonte St             26.32   0.1  4 
 21 Joseph, Ashmad            95 Florida Elit             26.32   0.2  1 
 23 Purifoy, Jawan            95 Linking Arms             26.53   0.1  3 
 24 Boykins, Tyrae            96 Altamonte St             27.52   0.3  2 
 25 Seaton, Tyler             96 Break Away T             27.58   0.3  2 
 26 Burns, Victor             94 Altamonte St             27.90   0.2  1 
 27 Hobbs, Lamar              96 St Pete Poli             28.62   0.2  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St             23.68  +0.0 
  2 Wells, Terrance           95 Miami Dade TC            24.07  +0.0 
  3 Lee, Aaron                95 Linking Arms             24.23  +0.0 
  4 Castell, Dekari           95 Florida Elit             24.30  +0.0 
  5 Green, Jeffery            95 Miami Northw             24.32  +0.0 
  6 Garnett, Lashone          95 One Shot TC              24.69  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castell, Dekari           95 Florida Elit             52.87q  2 
  2 Burns, Artie              95 Miami Northw             53.96q  3 
  3 Green, Jeffery            95 Miami Northw             54.51q  1 
  4 Boscan, Christian         95 Central Flor             54.76q  2 
  5 Wells, Terrance           95 Miami Dade TC            55.88q  2 
  6 Clark, Devon              95 Metro-Dade T             56.23q  2 
  7 Manrique, Bernardo        95 Alpha Omega              56.57q  1 
  8 Johnson, Joshua           95 Perfection D             56.97q  3 
  9 Grant, James              95 Miami Northw             57.92   2 
 10 Johnson, Rubyn            95 Perfection D             57.97   3 
 11 Griffin, Shaquill         95 St Pete Poli             58.00   2 
 12 Rojo, Diego               95 Alpha Omega              58.26   2 
 13 Lewis, Khalil             95 Miami Northw             58.69   3 
 14 Persha, Devontae          95 Split Second             58.80   3 
 15 Melton, Myquan            95 Metro-Dade T             59.08   2 
 16 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw             59.25   1 
 17 Griffin, Shaquem          95 St Pete Poli           1:01.88   1 
 18 Taylor, Michael           96 Central Flor           1:01.97   1 
 19 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Altamonte St           1:02.43   1 
 20 White, Nickoles           95 One Shot TC            1:04.22   1 
 21 Edwards, Johnta           96 St Pete Poli           1:06.94   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Castell, Dekari           95 Florida Elit             52.07  
  2 Green, Jeffery            95 Miami Northw             52.08  
  3 Wells, Terrance           95 Miami Dade TC            53.77  
  4 Burns, Artie              95 Miami Northw             53.86  
  5 Boscan, Christian         95 Central Flor             54.70  
  6 Manrique, Bernardo        95 Alpha Omega              55.64  
  7 Clark, Devon              95 Metro-Dade T             56.04  
  8 Johnson, Joshua           95 Perfection D             56.34  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, William            95 Florida Elit           2:08.69  
  2 Johnson, Rubyn            95 Perfection D           2:15.00  
  3 Rojo, Diego               95 Alpha Omega            2:15.76  
  4 Brown, Leon               96 Miami Garden           2:17.16  
  5 Castro, Kenneth           95 Metro-Dade T           2:19.08  
  6 Persha, Devontae          95 Split Second           2:19.56  
  7 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw           2:20.48  
  8 Gargiulo, Matthew         96 Altamonte St           2:24.20  
  9 Taylor, Michael           96 Central Flor           2:28.49  
 10 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Altamonte St           2:30.04  
 11 Lazarus, Jett             95 Altamonte St           2:33.18  
 12 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St           2:35.84  
 13 Mizell, Erroll            96 Young Achiev           2:36.92  
 14 Meerdo, Kyle              95 Altamonte St           2:40.78  
 15 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St           2:44.32  
 16 Wright, Jacquez           96 St Pete Poli           2:44.69  
 17 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St           2:47.88  
 18 Countess, Nathaniel       95 Altamonte St           2:48.57  
 19 Pond, Will                96 Central Flor           2:54.39  
 20 Kautz, Johannes           96 Altamonte St           2:59.45  
 21 Convery, Cody             95 Altamonte St           3:02.05  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David, William            95 Florida Elit           4:32.46  
  2 Johnson, Rubyn            95 Perfection D           4:42.27  
  3 Castro, Kenneth           95 Metro-Dade T           4:44.22  
  4 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St           4:49.46  
  5 Rojo, Diego               95 Alpha Omega            4:49.51  
  6 Brown, Leon               96 Miami Garden           5:12.60  
  7 Mizell, Erroll            96 Young Achiev           5:17.70  
  8 Lazarus, Jett             95 Altamonte St           5:22.45  
  9 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St           5:23.60  
 10 Millson, Sam              95 Central Flor           5:35.83  
 11 Convery, Cody             95 Altamonte St           5:47.79  
 12 Kautz, Johannes           96 Altamonte St           6:04.96  
 13 Countess, Nathaniel       95 Altamonte St           6:06.03  
 14 Heister, Davis            96 Break Away T           6:53.55  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castro, Kenneth           95 Metro-Dade T          10:14.24  
  2 Tallbacka, Eric           96 1st Coast TC          10:30.12  
  3 Gargiulo, Matthew         96 Altamonte St          10:51.08  
  4 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St          10:57.88  
  5 Meerdo, Kyle              95 Altamonte St          11:09.41  
  6 Mizell, Erroll            96 Young Achiev          11:25.05  
  7 Convery, Cody             95 Altamonte St          11:39.10  
  8 Barlow, Steven            96 1st Coast TC          11:41.99  
  9 Millson, Sam              95 Central Flor          11:48.63  
 10 Kautz, Johannes           96 Altamonte St          11:53.52  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tucker, Walter            95 Unattached               13.52  +0.0 
  2 Taylor, Tyrian            95 Florida Elit             14.73  +0.0 
  3 Burns, Artie              95 Miami Northw             14.86  +0.0 
  4 Grant, James              95 Miami Northw             16.50  +0.0 
  5 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                16.74  +0.0 
  6 Hudson, Elliot            96 Miami Northw             21.90  +0.0 
  7 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw             22.27  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Walter            95 Unattached               25.68  +0.0  1 
  2 Taylor, Tyrian            95 Florida Elit             26.18  +0.0  1 
  3 Grant, James              95 Miami Northw             27.18  +0.0  1 
  4 Burns, Artie              95 Miami Northw             28.51  +0.0  1 
  5 White, Nickoles           95 One Shot TC              30.63  +0.0  2 
  6 Hudson, Elliot            96 Miami Northw             30.92  +0.0  1 
  7 Taylor, Michael           96 Central Flor             31.55  +0.0  2 
  8 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw             35.33  +0.0  1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 St Pete Police Athletic League  'A'                   46.35  
  2 Florida Elite  'A'                                    46.88  
  3 Linking Arms  'A'                                     47.99  
  4 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                            49.39  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miami Dade Track Club  'A'                          4:00.84q 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                         10:43.11  
     1) Dixon, Justin 95                2) Donaldson, Phillip 95          
     3) Gargiulo, Matthew 96            4) McCloud, Paul (Tray) 96        
  2 Altamonte Striders TC  'B'                         11:12.07  
     1) Convery, Cody 95                2) Kautz, Johannes 96             
     3) Lazarus, Jett 95                4) Meerdo, Kyle 95                
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grant, James              95 Miami Northw           5-02.00      1.57m 
  1 Griffin, Shaquem          95 St Pete Poli           5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Griffin, Shaquill         95 St Pete Poli           5-00.00      1.52m 
  4 Wilkins, Stanley          96 Miami Northw           4-08.00      1.42m 
  5 Donaldson, Phillip        95 Altamonte St          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  6 Hudson, Catravis          96 Miami Northw          J4-08.00      1.42m 
  7 Seaton, Tyler             96 Break Away T           4-04.00      1.32m 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, Aaron                95 Linking Arms          18-10.00   NWI     5.74m 
  2 Johnson, Antonio          95 Altamonte St          18-04.75   NWI     5.60m 
  3 Green, Jeffery            95 Miami Northw          18-01.50   NWI     5.52m 
  4 Leslie, Marcus            95 Miami Dade TC         17-10.00   NWI     5.43m 
  5 Nelson, Dresean           95 Youth Elite           17-01.50   NWI     5.21m 
  6 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC             17-01.00   NWI     5.20m 
  7 Joseph, Ashmad            95 Florida Elit          16-06.50   NWI     5.04m 
  8 Collins, Cantrell         95 Central Flor          16-04.00   NWI     4.97m 
  9 Purifoy, Jawan            95 Linking Arms          15-02.00   NWI     4.62m 
 10 White, Nickoles           95 One Shot TC           14-10.50   NWI     4.53m 
 11 Seaton, Tyler             96 Break Away T          14-06.50   NWI     4.43m 
 12 Taylor, Michael           96 Central Flor          14-00.00   NWI     4.26m 
 -- Teamer, Raymond           95 Linking Arms              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Griffin, Shaquill         95 St Pete Poli          37-09.00   NWI    11.50m 
  2 Griffin, Shaquem          95 St Pete Poli          34-10.00   NWI    10.61m 
  3 White, Nickoles           95 One Shot TC           33-05.50   NWI    10.19m 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tucker, Walter            95 Unattached              13.26m   43-06.00 
  2 May, David                96 1st Coast TC            13.10m   42-11.75 
  3 Garnett, Lashone          95 One Shot TC             12.41m   40-08.75 
  4 Meadows, Lake             95 Unattached              11.05m   36-03.00 
  5 Hudson, Elliot            96 Miami Northw             8.83m   28-11.75 
  6 Hobbs, Lamar              96 St Pete Poli             8.65m   28-04.50 
  7 Guillermo, Carlos         96 Central Flor             7.75m   25-05.25 
  8 Wright, Jacquez           96 St Pete Poli             6.96m   22-10.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Lake             95 Unattached              33.64m     110-04 
  2 Guillermo, Carlos         96 Central Flor            33.25m     109-01 
  3 Hobbs, Lamar              96 St Pete Poli            25.17m      82-07 
  4 Wright, Jacquez           96 St Pete Poli            21.94m      72-00 
  5 Hudson, Elliot            96 Miami Northw            19.57m      64-02 
  6 Edwards, Johnta           96 St Pete Poli            19.43m      63-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Meadows, Lake             95 Unattached              34.86m     114-04 
  2 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An             25.08m      82-03 
  3 Guillermo, Carlos         96 Central Flor            23.00m      75-05 
  4 Boykins, Tyrae            96 Altamonte St            16.31m      53-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St           5:44.80     329
  2 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St           5:50.40     305
  3 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An            6:00.00     264
  4 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached             6:22.60     179
  5 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC              6:26.80     165
 -- Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St               DNF  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                16.05   NWI  1    727
  2 Porter, Deiondre          96 Wings Of An              16.96   NWI  2    628
  3 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached               17.33   NWI  1    590
  4 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St             18.51   NWI  1    476
  5 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An              18.55   NWI  2    473
  6 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St             19.06   NWI  2    427
  7 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St             20.90   NWI  1    282
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached               1.57m    5-01.75    441
  2 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An              1.47m    4-09.75    367
  3 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                1.42m    4-07.75    331
  4 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St             1.37m    4-06.00    297
  5 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St             1.22m    4-00.00    200
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                5.28m   NWI  17-04.00    437
  2 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St             4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    354
  3 Porter, Deiondre          96 Wings Of An              4.75m   NWI  15-07.00    335
  4 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St             4.70m   NWI  15-05.00    326
  5 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached               4.49m   NWI  14-08.75    288
  6 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An              4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    285
  7 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St             3.63m   NWI  11-11.00    149
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                8.73m   28-07.75    410
  2 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached               8.50m   27-10.75    396
  3 Porter, Deiondre          96 Wings Of An              8.42m   27-07.50    391
  4 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An              8.34m   27-04.50    386
  5 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St             8.33m   27-04.00    386
  6 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St             6.77m   22-02.50    294
  7 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St             6.00m   19-08.25    249
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Floyd, Garrison           95 Destin TC                 2070  
  2 Chatfield, Christopher    96 Unattached                1894  
  3 Mccoy, Marc               96 Wings Of An               1775  
  4 Dixon, Justin             95 Altamonte St              1513  
  5 McCloud, Paul (Tray)      96 Altamonte St              1376  
  6 Waters, Jeremiah          95 Altamonte St              1185  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schlobach, Brandon        96 Break Away T          19:19.28  
  2 Heister, Davis            96 Break Away T          21:00.81  
  3 Persha, Deron             96 Split Second          21:15.60  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, John               93 Alpha Omega              11.52q  0.2  3 
  2 Rodriguez, Javier         93 Ptc Elite- F             11.67q  0.1  1 
  3 Booker, Charles           93 Central Flor             11.71q +0.0  2 
  4 Honeywell, Brenton        93 Unattached               11.72q +0.0  2 
  4 Seals, Devaun             94 Linking Arms             11.72q  0.1  1 
  6 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              11.74q +0.0  2 
  7 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC              11.80q  0.2  3 
  8 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             11.87q +0.0  2 
  9 Davis, Ezell              94 Linking Arms             11.92   0.1  1 
 10 Adams, Rodney             94 St Pete Poli             12.07   0.2  3 
 11 Walker, Antwan            93 St Pete Poli             12.10   0.2  3 
 12 Brown, Robert             93 Altamonte St             12.11   0.2  3 
 13 Mason, Kennth             94 Linking Arms             12.13  +0.0  2 
 14 Knight, Joseph            94 Linking Arms             12.20   0.2  3 
 15 Portes, Eli               93 Altamonte St             12.31  +0.0  2 
 16 Purifoy, Delvin           95 Linking Arms             12.53  +0.0  2 
 17 Rackard, Dwayne           94 Altamonte St             12.64   0.2  3 
 18 Sumner, Evan              94 Central Flor             14.44   0.1  1 
 19 Grady, Amani              94 Running Forc             15.13  +0.0  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rodriguez, Javier         93 Ptc Elite- F             11.35  +0.0  1 
  2 Green, John               93 Alpha Omega              11.45  +0.0  1 
  3 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              11.46  +0.0  1 
  4 Booker, Charles           93 Central Flor             11.47  +0.0  1 
  5 Honeywell, Brenton        93 Unattached               11.58  +0.0  1 
  6 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC              12.00  +0.0  1 
  7 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             12.01  +0.0  1 
  8 Dejesus, Tyler            93 Poney Expres             12.47  +0.0  2 
  9 Seals, Devaun             94 Linking Arms             14.33  +0.0  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              23.21q +0.0  3 
  2 Green, John               93 Alpha Omega              23.40q  0.1  4 
  3 Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second             23.57q  0.1  4 
  4 Booker, Charles           93 Central Flor             23.67q +0.0  3 
  5 Seals, Devaun             94 Linking Arms             23.70q  0.1  4 
  6 Honeywell, Brenton        93 Unattached               23.74q  0.3  1 
  7 Mason, Kennth             94 Linking Arms             24.10q  0.3  1 
  8 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             24.12q  0.3  1 
  9 Adams, Rodney             94 St Pete Poli             24.18  +0.0  2 
 10 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC              24.19  +0.0  2 
 11 Shannon, Ronald           94 One Shot TC              24.25   0.1  4 
 11 Rodriguez, Javier         93 Ptc Elite- F             24.25  +0.0  3 
 13 Garcia, Manuel            93 Ptc Elite- F             24.39  +0.0  3 
 14 Davis, Ezell              94 Linking Arms             24.56  +0.0  3 
 15 Brown, Robert             93 Altamonte St             24.61  +0.0  2 
 16 Walker, Antwan            93 St Pete Poli             25.15   0.3  1 
 17 Knight, Joseph            94 Linking Arms             25.25   0.3  1 
 18 Portes, Eli               93 Altamonte St             25.50  +0.0  3 
 19 Dejesus, Tyler            93 Poney Expres             25.68   0.3  1 
 20 Rackard, Dwayne           94 Altamonte St             26.76  +0.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              22.94  +0.0  1 
  2 Green, John               93 Alpha Omega              23.20  +0.0  1 
  3 Booker, Charles           93 Central Flor             23.31  +0.0  1 
  4 Honeywell, Brenton        93 Unattached               23.45  +0.0  1 
  5 Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second             23.60  +0.0  1 
  6 Green, Andrew             93 Poney Expres             23.68   NWI  2 
  7 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             24.16  +0.0  1 
  8 Mason, Kennth             94 Linking Arms             25.30  +0.0  1 
  9 Dejesus, Tyler            93 Poney Expres             25.81   NWI  2 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whitney, Tevin            94 Break Away T             51.62q  2 
  2 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              51.90q  1 
  3 Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second             52.40q  2 
  4 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC              52.85q  2 
  5 Geier, Jack               93 Unattached               53.17q  1 
  6 Garcia, Manuel            93 Ptc Elite- F             53.39q  2 
  7 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             54.81q  1 
  8 Mcdowell, Jontue          94 1st Coast TC             54.82q  2 
  9 Germine, Amadis           94 Unattached               55.69   1 
 10 Olan, Julious             94 Altamonte St             59.35   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Whitney, Tevin            94 Break Away T             50.56  
  2 Dequesada, Christian      93 Alpha Omega              51.68  
  3 Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second             52.35  
  4 Garcia, Manuel            93 Ptc Elite- F             52.59  
  5 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC              52.93  
  6 Geier, Jack               93 Unattached               53.12  
  7 Green, Andrew             93 Poney Expres             54.41  
  8 Gates, Joshua             93 Running Forc             54.83  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitney, Tevin            94 Break Away T           2:02.21  
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          94 Altamonte St           2:02.95  
  3 Harvey, Termaine          94 One Shot TC            2:03.37  
  4 Esteban, Aaron            93 1st Coast TC           2:06.28  
  5 Korosa, Kamal             94 Young Achiev           2:07.25  
  6 Baudinet, Matthias        93 Unattached             2:08.03  
  7 Germine, Amadis           94 Unattached             2:08.74  
  8 Keepler, Javon            93 Unattached             2:10.43  
  9 Singletary, Garrett       93 Unattached             2:10.49  
 10 Nicholson, Theodore       93 Young Achiev           2:11.19  
 11 Mcdowell, Jontue          94 1st Coast TC           2:12.48  
 12 Adams, Ryan               93 Linking Arms           2:12.91  
 13 Harris, William           93 Altamonte St           2:16.11  
 14 Santiago, Albin           94 Wings Of An            2:25.37  
 15 Fleuricin, Wisner         93 Running Forc           2:26.43  
 16 Brown, Anthony            94 One Shot TC            2:34.97  
 17 Mccain, Michael           94 Running Forc           2:52.31  
 18 Knauf, David              93 Running Forc           3:24.34  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korosa, Kamal             94 Young Achiev           4:20.41  
  2 Teixeira, Otniel          94 Altamonte St           4:23.73  
  3 Baudinet, Matthias        93 Unattached             4:25.49  
  4 Harvey, Termaine          94 One Shot TC            4:31.30  
  5 Whitney, Tevin            94 Break Away T           4:39.80  
  6 Esteban, Aaron            93 1st Coast TC           4:45.51  
  7 Harris, William           93 Altamonte St           4:51.41  
  8 Penberthy, Wesley         93 Unattached             4:55.24  
  9 Brown, Anthony            94 One Shot TC            4:59.51  
 10 Fleuricin, Wisner         93 Running Forc           5:00.20  
 11 Mccain, Michael           94 Running Forc           5:41.27  
 12 Knauf, David              93 Running Forc           6:34.76  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Korosa, Kamal             94 Young Achiev           9:39.78  
  2 Baudinet, Matthias        93 Unattached             9:59.21  
  3 Brown, Anthony            94 One Shot TC           10:31.13  
  4 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St          10:35.82  
  5 Fleuricin, Wisner         93 Running Forc          10:43.19  
  6 Harris, William           93 Altamonte St          10:48.40  
  7 Penberthy, Wesley         93 Unattached            11:00.54  
  8 Mccain, Michael           94 Running Forc          12:17.86  
  9 Knauf, David              93 Running Forc          14:19.58  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Sean             94 Metro-Dade T             15.66  +0.0 
  2 Shannon, Ronald           94 One Shot TC              15.71  +0.0 
  3 Wilson, Javaris           93 Linking Arms             16.63  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ronald           94 One Shot TC            1:00.40  
  2 Maxwell, Sean             94 Metro-Dade T           1:00.42  
  3 Nicholson, Theodore       93 Young Achiev           1:05.68  
  4 Olan, Julious             94 Altamonte St           1:13.08  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Linking Arms  'A'                                     45.59  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                         10:47.41  
     1) Harris, William 93              2) Olan, Julious 94               
     3) Teixeira, Otniel 94             4) Villarreal, Giovani 94         
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Whitney, Tevin            94 Break Away T           5-08.00      1.72m 
  2 Sefco, Bryce              93 Destin TC              5-06.00      1.67m 
  3 Purifoy, Delvin           95 Linking Arms           5-04.00      1.62m 
  4 Seals, Devaun             94 Linking Arms          J5-04.00      1.62m 
  5 Keepler, Javon            93 Unattached             5-02.00      1.57m 
  6 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St           5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Grant, Ray                94 Miami Northw           4-08.00      1.42m 
 -- Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second                NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Canatsey, Conner          93 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  2 Gonzalez, Rico            94 Unattached               3.15m   10-04.00 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Ezell              94 Linking Arms          20-04.00   NWI     6.19m 
  2 Davis, Kenard             93 Split Second          19-08.50   NWI     6.00m 
  3 Adams, Rodney             94 St Pete Poli          19-06.50   NWI     5.95m 
  4 Sefco, Bryce              93 Destin TC             19-00.00   NWI     5.79m 
  5 Mason, Kennth             94 Linking Arms          18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
  6 Harvey, Termaine          94 One Shot TC           18-04.00   NWI     5.58m 
  7 Knight, Joseph            94 Linking Arms          18-03.00   NWI     5.56m 
  8 Ladaker, Tyrell           93 One Shot TC           17-03.00   NWI     5.25m 
  9 Lee, Breoni               94 Running Forc          16-02.00   NWI     4.92m 
 -- Booker, Charles           93 Central Flor              FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Harvey, Termaine          94 One Shot TC           39-02.00   NWI    11.93m 
  2 Sefco, Bryce              93 Destin TC             37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
  3 Lee, Breoni               94 Running Forc          35-10.00   NWI    10.92m 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Farrington, Deondre       94 Linking Arms            10.88m   35-08.50 
  2 Lee, Breoni               94 Running Forc             9.94m   32-07.50 
  3 Grant, Ray                94 Miami Northw             9.80m   32-02.00 
  4 Johnson, Charles          94 One Shot TC              9.29m   30-05.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Ronald           94 One Shot TC             111-00     33.83m 
  2 Johnson, Charles          94 One Shot TC              83-09     25.52m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Singletary, Garrett       93 Unattached              42.08m     138-01 
  2 Olan, Julious             94 Altamonte St            30.88m     101-04 
  3 Farrington, Deondre       94 Linking Arms            22.63m      74-03 
  4 Johnson, Charles          94 One Shot TC             19.30m      63-04 
  5 Adams, Ryan               93 Linking Arms            16.63m      54-07 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                12.62   NWI    534
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             13.25   NWI    426
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                57.65     497
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St           1:03.46     303
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St           5:26.45     417
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
 -- Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                  DNF   NWI 
 -- Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St               DNF   NWI 
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                1.68m    5-06.00    528
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             1.43m    4-08.25    338
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             1.83m    6-00.00    109
 -- Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC                5.99m   NWI  19-08.00    584
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             5.20m   NWI  17-00.75    421
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC               10.72m   35-02.00    529
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St             6.57m   21-06.75    282
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC               28.18m      92-05    429
  2 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St            16.42m      53-10    206
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St            27.07m      88-10    258
  2 Sanders, Chris            93 Destin TC               22.00m      72-02    188
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Villarreal, Giovani       94 Altamonte St              2760  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             10.93q  0.2  2 
  2 Green, Emory              92 Young Achiev             11.30q  0.2  2 
  3 Boykins, Ortis            91 Altamonte St             11.44q  0.3  1 
  4 Ervin, James              91 Split Second             11.47q  0.3  1 
  5 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             11.53q  0.2  2 
  6 Smith, Rondarious         92 One Shot TC              11.63q  0.2  2 
  7 Valente, Anthony          90 Break Away T             11.65q  0.2  2 
  8 Sliman, David             91 Destin TC                11.81q  0.3  1 
  9 Ayo, Javier               91 Ptc Elite- F             11.89   0.2  2 
 10 Belcher, Jordan           92 Ptc Elite- F             12.58   0.2  2 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             10.79  +0.0 
  2 Green, Emory              92 Young Achiev             11.22  +0.0 
  3 Ervin, James              91 Split Second             11.28  +0.0 
  4 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             11.45  +0.0 
  5 Boykins, Ortis            91 Altamonte St             11.48  +0.0 
  6 Valente, Anthony          90 Break Away T             11.66  +0.0 
  7 Smith, Rondarious         92 One Shot TC              11.77  +0.0 
  8 Sliman, David             91 Destin TC                11.88  +0.0 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             21.38q  0.1  3 
  2 Edmonds, Joshua           91 Young Achiev             21.67q  0.2  1 
  3 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             22.60q  0.4  2 
  4 Feacher, Jeremy           91 Young Achiev             22.71q  0.4  2 
  5 Green, Emory              92 Young Achiev             22.72q  0.1  3 
  6 Ervin, James              91 Split Second             22.91q  0.4  2 
  7 Dorsey, Donquel           91 Destin TC                23.14q  0.2  1 
  8 Scott, Donald             92 Central Flor             23.25q  0.2  1 
  9 Valente, Anthony          90 Break Away T             23.73   0.1  3 
 10 Smith, Rondarious         92 One Shot TC              24.02   0.1  3 
 11 Ayo, Javier               91 Ptc Elite- F             24.54   0.1  3 
 12 Sliman, David             91 Destin TC                24.62   0.4  2 
 13 Boykins, Ortez            91 Altamonte St             25.54   0.1  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             20.94  +0.0 
  2 Edmonds, Joshua           91 Young Achiev             21.51  +0.0 
  3 Green, Emory              92 Young Achiev             22.25  +0.0 
  4 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             22.36  +0.0 
  5 Feacher, Jeremy           91 Young Achiev             22.37  +0.0 
  6 Scott, Donald             92 Central Flor             23.06  +0.0 
  7 Dorsey, Donquel           91 Destin TC                23.10  +0.0 
  8 Ervin, James              91 Split Second             23.19  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             47.12q  3 
  2 Edmonds, Joshua           91 Young Achiev             47.82q  1 
  3 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             49.79q  2 
  4 Dorsey, Donquel           91 Destin TC                50.34q  2 
  5 Florestal, Jimmy          90 Miami Dade TC            50.73q  2 
  6 Coleman, Kenneth          90 Unattached               50.77q  1 
  7 Feacher, Jeremy           91 Young Achiev             51.05q  3 
  8 Francis, Keith            91 Dominion TC              51.28q  1 
  9 Hernandez-Ysasi, Matteo   91 Alpha Omega              52.74   1 
 10 Smith, Rondarious         92 One Shot TC              52.94   3 
 11 Brickse, Conor            92 Unattached               53.77   2 
 12 Grant, Christopher        92 Running Forc             54.04   2 
 13 Poisson, Justin           92 Split Second             57.89   2 
 14 Boykins, Ortez            91 Altamonte St             58.16   3 
 15 Young, Reggie             92 Running Forc             59.95   1 
 16 Matthews, Jairus          92 Dominion TC            1:01.80   1 
 17 Champasouk, Luxay         91 Unattached             1:04.68   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dukes, Dedric             92 Metro-Dade T             46.38  
  2 Edmonds, Joshua           91 Young Achiev             47.13  
  3 Feacher, Jeremy           91 Young Achiev             48.99  
  4 Etheredge, Michael        92 Linking Arms             49.34  
  5 Dorsey, Donquel           91 Destin TC                49.70  
  6 Francis, Keith            91 Dominion TC              50.62  
  7 Coleman, Kenneth          90 Unattached               50.88  
  8 Florestal, Jimmy          90 Miami Dade TC            50.95  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Skarupa, Cody             91 Destin TC              1:57.73  
  2 Florestal, Jimmy          90 Miami Dade TC          1:59.28  
  3 Morgan, Tucker            92 Altamonte St           2:00.71  
  4 Wiersler, William         92 Unattached             2:00.89  
  5 Jones, Ryan               91 Unattached             2:00.92  
  6 Dunn, Darrell             91 Young Achiev           2:01.98  
  7 Mosley, Deshawn           92 Young Achiev           2:04.05  
  8 Francis, Keith            91 Dominion TC            2:06.23  
  9 Vazquez, Jose             92 Altamonte St           2:07.01  
 10 Hernandez-Ysasi, Matteo   91 Alpha Omega            2:07.31  
 11 Grant, Christopher        92 Running Forc           2:08.54  
 12 Fischer, Sean             92 Unattached             2:08.84  
 13 Cutler, Wesley            92 Altamonte St           2:10.98  
 14 Snyder, Eric              92 Unattached             2:13.70  
 15 Young, Reggie             92 Running Forc           2:20.25  
 16 Caban, John               92 Altamonte St           2:22.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Florestal, Jimmy          90 Miami Dade TC          4:13.94  
  2 Morgan, Tucker            92 Altamonte St           4:22.29  
  3 Mosley, Deshawn           92 Young Achiev           4:31.98  
  4 Cutler, Wesley            92 Altamonte St           4:36.57  
  5 Dearmon, Jacob            92 Destin TC              4:47.47  
  6 Hernandez-Ysasi, Matteo   91 Alpha Omega            4:52.46  
  7 Young, Reggie             92 Running Forc           5:04.54  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Roy                92 Miami Garden             14.46  +0.0 
  2 Fulmer, James             91 Unattached               14.59  +0.0 
  3 Salgado, Daniel           92 Unattached               14.67  +0.0 
  4 Calderon, Camilo          91 Break Away T             14.78  +0.0 
  5 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             15.76  +0.0 
  6 Klingensmith, Jeffrey     91 Unattached               15.77  +0.0 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Calderon, Camilo          91 Break Away T             54.02  
  2 Smith, Roy                92 Miami Garden             55.24  
  3 Salgado, Daniel           92 Unattached               56.08  
  4 Skarupa, Cody             91 Destin TC                56.71  
  5 Coleman, Kenneth          90 Unattached               56.83  
  6 Scott, Donald             92 Central Flor             57.23  
  7 Grant, Christopher        92 Running Forc             57.97  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young Achievers Sprint Club  'A'                    3:48.37  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Altamonte Striders TC  'A'                         12:39.24  
     1) Caban, John 92                  2) Cutler, Wesley 92              
     3) Morgan, Tucker 92               4) Vazquez, Jose 92               
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor              1.75      0.04m 
  2 Dunlap, Trevor            91 Unattached               J1.75      0.04m 
 -- Boykins, Ortez            91 Altamonte St                NH            
 -- Smith, Rondarious         92 One Shot TC                 NH            
 -- Gilliland, Bryce          92 Central Flor                NH            
 -- Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor                NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Parker            90 Unattached               4.35m   14-03.25 
  2 Amodio, Anthony           91 Unattached               4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Schafers, Kendall         91 Unattached               3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor             3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Roberts, Jason            92 Unattached               3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Kazanski, Alex            92 Unattached               3.45m   11-03.75 
  7 Boston, Ashton            91 Unattached               3.30m   10-10.00 
 -- Paquin, Ryan              91 Central Flor                NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Donald             92 Central Flor          22-10.50   NWI     6.97m 
  2 Sliman, David             91 Destin TC             20-08.50   NWI     6.31m 
  3 Paquin, Ryan              91 Central Flor          20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
  4 Ayo, Javier               91 Ptc Elite- F          20-02.75   NWI     6.16m 
  5 Smith, Roy                92 Miami Garden          20-01.50   NWI     6.13m 
  6 Gilliland, Bryce          92 Central Flor          20-01.00   NWI     6.12m 
  7 Ervin, James              91 Split Second          19-07.00   NWI     5.96m 
  8 Matthews, Jairus          92 Dominion TC           18-05.00   NWI     5.61m 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ayo, Javier               91 Ptc Elite- F          43-07.00   NWI    13.28m 
  2 Lunsford, Andrew          92 Unattached            43-04.00   NWI    13.20m 
  3 Scott, Donald             92 Central Flor          42-10.00   NWI    13.05m 
  4 Smith, Roy                92 Miami Garden          42-05.00   NWI    12.92m 
  5 Gilliland, Bryce          92 Central Flor          41-08.50   NWI    12.71m 
  6 Ervin, James              91 Split Second          38-04.50   NWI    11.69m 
 -- Matthews, Jairus          92 Dominion TC               FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sthubert, Calvinsky       91 Unattached              12.41m   40-08.75 
  2 Garrett, Joseph           90 Unattached              12.22m   40-01.25 
  3 Tidwell, Charlie          91 Destin TC               11.62m   38-01.50 
  4 Jules, Pascal             91 Unattached              11.13m   36-06.25 
  5 Flores, Carlos            92 Ptc Elite- F             9.64m   31-07.50 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached           155-01.75     47.28m 
  2 Garrett, Joseph           90 Unattached           153-09.75     46.88m 
  3 Rodriguez, Andres         91 Ptc Elite- F            145-03     44.27m 
  4 Tidwell, Charlie          91 Destin TC            126-04.75     38.52m 
  5 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor         124-11.50     38.08m 
  6 Sthubert, Calvinsky       91 Unattached              119-03     36.34m 
  7 Jules, Pascal             91 Unattached              113-10     34.69m 
  8 Paquin, Ryan              91 Central Flor            110-02     33.57m 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Boykins, Ortez            91 Altamonte St            26.89m      88-03 
  2 Boykins, Ortis            91 Altamonte St            25.86m      84-10 
  3 Cashman, William          92 Longwood AC             24.23m      79-06 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor             10.95   NWI    872
  2 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               11.46   NWI    761
  3 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             12.18   NWI    616
  4 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             12.28   NWI    597
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor             50.23     804
  2 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               52.01     724
  3 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             52.39     708
  4 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             56.85     527
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Young Men Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor           4:59.72     561
  2 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor           5:52.46     296
  3 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached             6:03.88     248
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Young Men Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               15.34   NWI    809
  2 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             15.99   NWI    734
  3 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             16.18   NWI    713
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             1.83m    6-00.00    653
  2 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             1.73m    5-08.00    569
  4 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               1.68m    5-06.00    528
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50    631
  2 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             2.59m    8-06.00    262
  3 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             2.44m    8-00.00    229
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Young Men Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor             6.95m   NWI  22-09.75    802
  2 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached               6.46m   NWI  21-02.50    688
  3 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             6.14m   NWI  20-01.75    617
  4 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             5.74m   NWI  18-10.00    531
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached              14.61m   47-11.25    766
  2 Wise, Neaman              91 Central Flor            13.27m   43-06.50    684
  3 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor             9.71m   31-10.25    468
  4 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor             8.38m   27-06.00    389
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached              48.10m     157-10    831
  2 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor            23.65m      77-07    341
  3 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor            15.77m      51-09    194
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Young Men Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached              43.11m     141-05    487
  2 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor            36.85m     120-11    397
  3 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor            29.31m      96-02    290
 
Decathlon Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chen, Auston              92 Unattached                6473  
  2 Pearcy, Adam              91 Central Flor              5324  
  3 Ogle, Christian           92 Central Flor              4368  
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx