Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF North Carolina Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/26-28/2009 - Greensboro, North Carolina

100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          15.42q +0.0  7 
  2 Ross, Jonah                  Track Xplosion           15.46q  2.5  1 
  3 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina Allstar         15.57q  0.7  6 
  4 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles          15.87q  2.5  1 
  5 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         16.01q  2.4  2 
  6 Steele, Mariah-Sydney        Charlotte Flight         16.03q  2.4  2 
  7 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers         16.33q +0.0  7 
  8 Green, Jada                  Durham Striders          16.50q  2.5  1 
  9 Cade, Sanaa                  Carolina Elite           16.54   1.1  4 
 10 Powell, Brianna              Charlotte Flight         16.55  +0.0  7 
 11 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Striders          16.63   0.2  8 
 12 Moore, Alexis                Charlotte Speep          16.71   0.8  5 
 13 Montague, Miya               Unattached               16.78   0.2  8 
 14 Edwards, Jaanasia            Durham Striders          16.80   1.5  3 
 15 Gilbert, Brooke              Carolina Eagles          16.82   1.1  4 
 16 Gaddy, Amaya                 Univ City Yo             17.14   0.7  6 
 17 Henderson, Janelle           G'Boro Champions         17.29   1.5  3 
 18 Epps, Zhane                  Tri-City Relays          17.37   0.8  5 
 19 Burnett, Crystian            Next Level               17.45   0.2  8 
 20 Bunyan, Nikita               Charlotte Flight         17.53   0.2  8 
 21 Covington, Jakerra           RC Pacesetter            17.60   0.7  6 
 22 Charles, Skhaja              Charlotte Heat           17.66   1.5  3 
 23 Wall, Mykayla                G'Boro Champions         17.67   0.7  6 
 24 Mullino, Jakarie             Fay'ville Flyers         17.69   2.5  1 
 25 Gamble, Makayla              Durham Striders          17.74   2.4  2 
 26 Foy, Skyler                  Carolina Eagles          17.75   0.8  5 
 27 Jones, Liyah                 Charlotte Flight         17.80   1.1  4 
 28 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders          17.81  +0.0  7 
 29 Edwards, Yasmin              Carolina Allstar         17.98   1.5  3 
 30 Cooper, Lindsay              Gastonia Jaguars         18.02   1.5  3 
 31 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette         18.06   0.2  8 
 32 Mcdowell, Diamond            Mid City X-P             18.09   2.4  2 
 33 Steadman, Mackenzie          G'Boro Pacesette         18.24   2.5  1 
 34 Jones, Deja                  Carolina Eagles          18.26   1.5  3 
 35 Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette         18.33  +0.0  7 
 36 Jones, Kylah                 Track Xplosion           18.36   2.4  2 
 37 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosion           18.41   0.7  6 
 38 Fields, Akaya                Triangle Champio         18.59   1.5  3 
 39 Mcdonald, Mia                Durham Striders          18.60   1.1  4 
 40 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Champio         18.66   2.5  1 
 41 Marsh, Amaia                 Hi Point Panther         18.68   0.8  5 
 42 Fog, Cierra                  Hurdles First            19.24   2.5  1 
 43 Love, Lia                    Carolina Elite           19.45   0.7  6 
 44 Stanley, Keitara             Track Xplosion           19.48   0.8  5 
 45 Kittrell, Jessica            Upper Room               19.50   0.7  6 
 46 Shipp, Zahria                Univ City Yo             19.52   0.8  5 
 47 Harris, Eden                 Triangle Champio         19.59  +0.0  7 
 48 Moore, Aleijah               Charlotte Flight         19.62   0.7  6 
 49 Mccoy, Jadyn                 Carolina Elite           19.64  +0.0  7 
 50 Arter, Madison               St Egberts               20.54   2.4  2 
 51 Hill, Errin                  Fay'ville Flyers         21.40   1.1  4 
 52 Marks, Asia                  G'Bo Cheetahs            22.10   1.1  4 
 53 Moore, Korie                 Triangle Champio         23.36   0.2  8 
 54 Boone, Yasmine               Gs Roanoke-Chow          23.85   0.8  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          14.98   0.2 
  2 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina Allstar         15.49   0.2 
  3 Ross, Jonah                  Track Xplosion           15.50   0.2 
  4 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles          16.13   0.2 
  5 Green, Jada                  Durham Striders          16.27   0.2 
  6 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         16.28   0.2 
  7 Steele, Mariah-Sydney        Charlotte Flight         16.32   0.2 
  8 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers         16.75   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          31.78q  1.6  1 
  2 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina Allstar         32.59q  1.6  6 
  3 Ross, Jonah                  Track Xplosion           33.14q  2.5  7 
  4 Hanna, Kristina              Piedmont AC              33.41q  2.0  4 
  5 Lowery, Sierra               NWTC                     33.92q  1.6  6 
  6 Cade, Sanaa                  Carolina Elite           34.34q  2.1  3 
  7 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers         34.66q  2.1  3 
  8 Boyd, Deelijah               Univ City Yo             35.04q  2.5  7 
  9 Johnson, Alysia              Triangle Champio         35.46   2.1  3 
 10 Moore, Alexis                Charlotte Speep          35.55   2.6  2 
 11 Robinson, Taylor             Durham Striders          35.86   2.1  3 
 12 Montague, Miya               Unattached               36.55   1.8  5 
 13 Wall, Mykayla                G'Boro Champions         36.90   2.5  7 
 14 Edwards, Jaanasia            Durham Striders          37.12   2.5  7 
 15 Penny-Campbell, Akoya        Durham Striders          37.13   2.0  4 
 16 Jones, Liyah                 Charlotte Flight         37.53   1.6  6 
 17 Jones, Kassidy               Track Xplosion           37.54   2.6  2 
 18 Mack, Trinity                Track Xplosion           37.58   1.6  6 
 19 Mcdowell, Diamond            Mid City X-P             37.96   2.6  2 
 20 Epps, Zhane                  Tri-City Relays          38.30   2.0  4 
 21 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette         38.44   2.0  4 
 22 Burnett, Crystian            Next Level               38.52   2.5  7 
 23 Olosu, lolade                Durham Striders          38.57   1.6  1 
 24 Gamble, Makayla              Durham Striders          38.61   2.5  7 
 25 Johnson, Krystalon           Triangle Champio         38.63   2.0  4 
 26 Bunyan, Nikita               Charlotte Flight         38.68   1.8  5 
 27 Mullino, Jakarie             Fay'ville Flyers         38.83   2.5  7 
 28 Foy, Skyler                  Carolina Eagles          39.02   1.6  6 
 29 Gaddy, Amaya                 Univ City Yo             39.15   2.1  3 
 29 Jones, Kylah                 Track Xplosion           39.15   1.6  1 
 31 Edwards, Yasmin              Carolina Allstar         39.22   2.1  3 
 32 Charles, Skhaja              Charlotte Heat           39.49   1.8  5 
 33 Harris, Eden                 Triangle Champio         40.61   2.6  2 
 34 Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette         41.35   2.6  2 
 35 Asorsallaah, Jadaya          Carolina Elite           41.35   1.6  6 
 36 Steadman, Mackenzie          G'Boro Pacesette         41.97   1.6  1 
 37 Fog, Cierra                  Hurdles First            42.13   2.1  3 
 38 David, Kasiyah               Pride Track              42.30   2.5  7 
 39 Moore, Aleijah               Charlotte Flight         42.52   2.1  3 
 40 Marsh, Amaia                 Hi Point Panther         43.16   1.6  1 
 41 Mcdonald, Mia                Durham Striders          43.70   1.6  6 
 42 Mccoy, Jadyn                 Carolina Elite           44.23   1.6  1 
 43 Kittrell, Jessica            Upper Room               45.15   2.0  4 
 44 Hill, Errin                  Fay'ville Flyers         56.10   1.8  5 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Mouzzon, Melicia             Carolina Eagles          31.18  -0.4 
  2 Ross, Jonah                  Track Xplosion           32.47  -0.4 
  3 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina Allstar         32.48  -0.4 
  4 Hanna, Kristina              Piedmont AC              32.73  -0.4 
  5 Cade, Sanaa                  Carolina Elite           33.98  -0.4 
  6 Lowery, Sierra               NWTC                     34.81  -0.4 
  7 Boyd, Deelijah               Univ City Yo             35.90  -0.4 
  8 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers         35.91  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hanna, Kristina              Piedmont AC            1:17.11q  2 
  2 Mccormick, Jala              Track Xplosion         1:17.74q  3 
  3 Lowery, Sierra               NWTC                   1:18.68q  1 
  4 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles        1:21.02q  4 
  5 Steele, Mariah-Sydney        Charlotte Flight       1:21.11q  3 
  6 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Flight       1:21.14q  3 
  7 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers       1:25.50q  3 
  8 Jones, Liyah                 Charlotte Flight       1:28.35q  4 
  9 Gilbert, Brooke              Carolina Eagles        1:29.19   1 
 10 Cooper, Lindsay              Gastonia Jaguars       1:29.28   1 
 11 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette       1:29.33   2 
 12 Mack, Trinity                Track Xplosion         1:32.51   2 
 13 Johnson, Alysia              Triangle Champio       1:32.53   4 
 14 Olosu, lolade                Durham Striders        1:32.96   2 
 15 Johnson, Krystalon           Triangle Champio       1:34.27   3 
 16 Bunyan, Nikita               Charlotte Flight       1:34.34   2 
 17 Moore, Alexis                Nemesis Athletic       1:35.34   1 
 18 Covington, Jakerra           RC Pacesetter          1:36.02   2 
 19 Gamble, Makayla              Durham Striders        1:37.23   3 
 20 Steadman, Mackenzie          G'Boro Pacesette       1:37.50   3 
 21 Turner, Tynisha              Durham Striders        1:38.45   4 
 22 David, Kasiyah               Pride Track            1:39.88   4 
 23 Asorsallaah, Jadaya          Carolina Elite         1:40.88   4 
 24 Fields, Akaya                Triangle Champio       1:40.89   1 
 25 Moore, Aleijah               Charlotte Flight       1:41.43   1 
 26 Jones, Deja                  Carolina Eagles        1:42.64   3 
 27 Harris, Kishona              Rocky Mount            1:47.15   1 
 28 Mullino, Jakarie             Fay'ville Flyers       1:48.09   4 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanna, Kristina              Piedmont AC            1:13.88  
  2 Robinson, Kyna               Carolina Eagles        1:16.34  
  3 Lowery, Sierra               NWTC                   1:16.40  
  4 Mccormick, Jala              Track Xplosion         1:16.45  
  5 Steele, Mariah-Sydney        Charlotte Flight       1:19.45  
  6 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Flight       1:19.79  
  7 Jones, Kierra                Fay'ville Flyers       1:24.58  
  8 Jones, Liyah                 Charlotte Flight       1:30.22  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyd, Deelijah               Univ City Yo           3:05.06  
  2 Mccormick, Jala              Track Xplosion         3:11.19  
  3 Mitchell, Kaiaishah          Durham Striders        3:12.59  
  4 Cooper, Lindsay              Gastonia Jaguars       3:14.45  
  5 Haddock, Nevaeh              Carolina Eagles        3:21.01  
  6 Suitte, Alayna               Upper Room             3:25.17  
  7 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eagles        3:27.16  
  8 Turner, Tynisha              Durham Striders        3:37.68  
  9 Harris, Kishona              Rocky Mount            3:59.96  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Suitte, Alayna               Upper Room             6:26.80  
  2 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eagles        6:52.12  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             1:05.77  
     1) Edwards, Jaanasia               2) Green, Jada                    
     3) Penny-Campbell, Akoya           4) Robinson, Taylor               
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           1:07.00  
     1) Powell, Brianna                 2) Strother, Carson               
     3) Steele, Mariah-Sydney           4) Lowry, Jayza                   
  3 Triangle Champions  'A'                             1:08.83  
     1) Torian, Briona                  2) Harris, Eden                   
     3) Johnson, Alysia                 4) Johnson, Krystalon             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 5:36.94  
     1) Ross, Jonah                     2) Mccormick, Jala                
     3) Mack, Trinity                   4) Jones, Kassidy                 
  2 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                    5:40.24  
     1) Gilbert, Brooke                 2) Haddock, Nevaeh                
     3) Mouzzon, Melicia                4) Robinson, Kyna                 
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Jakiiah            Carolina Allstar         3.43m  -1.8  11-03.00 
  2 Hanna, Kristina              Piedmont AC              3.23m  -1.5  10-07.25 
  3 Green, Jada                  Durham Striders          3.05m  -0.9  10-00.25 
  4 Henderson, Janelle           G'Boro Champions         2.85m  -2.6   9-04.25 
  5 Demps, Jade                  Carolina Eagles          2.78m  -2.2   9-01.50 
  6 Foy, Skyler                  Carolina Eagles          2.59m   0.1   8-06.00 
  7 Love, Lia                    Carolina Elite           2.26m  +0.0   7-05.00 
  8 Wall, Mykayla                G'Boro Champions         2.23m   0.5   7-03.75 
  9 Strother, Carson             Charlotte Flight         2.18m  +0.0   7-02.00 
 10 Charles, Skhaja              Charlotte Heat           2.06m  +0.0   6-09.25 
 11 Edwards, Yasmin              Carolina Allstar         2.02m  +0.0   6-07.50 
 12 David, Kasiyah               Pride Track              2.01m  +0.0   6-07.25 
 13 Mitchell, Kaiaishah          Durham Striders          1.98m  +0.0   6-06.00 
 14 Montague, Miya               Unattached               1.88m  -1.1   6-02.00 
 15 Thornton, Torri              Carolina Allstar         1.72m  -1.2   5-07.75 
 16 Mcdonald, Mia                Durham Striders          1.71m  -1.9   5-07.50 
 17 Boone, Yasmine               Gs Roanoke-Chow          1.60m  -1.6   5-03.00 
 18 Marks, Asia                  G'Bo Cheetahs            1.46m  -1.6   4-09.50 
 -- Covington, Jakerra           RC Pacesetter             FOUL                 
 -- Jones, Deja                  Carolina Eagles           FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Murph, Morgan                Carolina Eagles          4.25m   13-11.50 
  2 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Champio         3.88m   12-08.75 
  3 Nobrega, Madison             Durham Striders          3.66m   12-00.25 
  4 Lester, Kenya                Upper Room               3.64m   11-11.50 
  5 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         3.63m   11-11.00 
  6 Spence, Imani                Durham Striders          3.55m   11-07.75 
  7 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Flight         3.53m   11-07.00 
  8 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Flight         3.41m   11-02.25 
  9 Moore, Alexis                Nemesis Athletic         3.31m   10-10.50 
 10 Young, Evn                   Carolina Allstar         3.04m    9-11.75 
 11 Shipp, Zahria                Univ City Yo             2.58m    8-05.75 
 12 Moore, Korie                 Triangle Champio         2.35m    7-08.50 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Spence, Imani                Durham Striders         13.78m      45-02 
  2 Murph, Morgan                Carolina Eagles         11.28m      37-00 
  3 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Flight        10.22m      33-06 
  4 Lowry, Jayza                 Charlotte Flight         9.97m      32-08 
  5 Laws, Jala                   Triangle Champio         9.89m      32-05 
  6 Haddock, Nevaeh              Carolina Eagles          7.20m      23-07 
  7 Nobrega, Madison             Durham Striders          5.95m      19-06 
  8 Young, Evn                   Carolina Allstar         4.62m      15-02 
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harris, Joy                  Charlotte Flight      15:09.79  
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat           13.72q  2.0  5 
  2 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider         13.91q  1.3  7 
  3 Wright, Braxton              Carolina Eagles          14.34q  2.7  6 
  4 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          14.42q  0.8  8 
  5 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             14.44q  1.6  4 
  6 Austin, Kenyne               Durham Striders          14.70q  1.2  3 
  7 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eagles          14.72q  1.1  1 
  8 Sherrill, Kyla               Carolina Storm           14.77q  1.6  4 
  9 King, Elyse                  Asheville                14.87   1.6  4 
 10 Cordray, Lamiah              Charlotte Flight         14.91   1.3  7 
 11 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville                15.06   1.3  7 
 12 Oviosun, Kya                 Greensboro Blaze         15.11   2.7  6 
 13 Wilson, Azariel              Carolina Eagles          15.18   1.2  3 
 14 Peebles, Jada                Carolina Elite           15.22   2.0  5 
 15 Godfrey, Andrea              Salisbury Speed          15.23   1.3  2 
 16 Wilson, Keirah               Piedmont AC              15.25   2.0  5 
 17 Davis, Jasmine               Rocky Mount              15.28   1.6  4 
 18 Curtis, Kenedi               Hi Point Panther         15.29   0.8  8 
 19 Wood, Alexis                 Durham Striders          15.36   2.7  6 
 20 Sutton, Makayla              Track Xplosion           15.38   0.8  8 
 21 Mcqueen, Dmiya               Hi Point Panther         15.40   1.2  3 
 22 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         15.41   1.3  2 
 23 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders          15.53   1.1  1 
 24 Marshall, Jasmine            Carolina Elite           15.53   0.8  8 
 25 Walden, Teyanna              Mid City X-P             15.54   1.1  1 
 26 Webster, Ravin               Charlotte Speep          15.57   2.7  6 
 27 Toomer, Akera                Triangle Champio         15.62   1.1  1 
 28 Kanu, Savannah               Triangle Champio         15.73   1.6  4 
 29 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills                15.82   2.0  5 
 30 Newborn, Tori                NWTC                     15.87   1.3  7 
 31 Ryan, Gabrielle              Triangle Champio         15.94   1.2  3 
 32 Gilbert, Alexus              Fay-Cumberla             15.98   1.1  1 
 33 Farr, Jakeela                Wilson                   15.99   1.3  2 
 34 Graves, Maliah               Durham Striders          16.04   2.0  5 
 35 Barksdale, Kennedy           Charlotte Flight         16.06   1.2  3 
 36 Savage, Shila                Gs Roanoke-Chow          16.13   1.3  2 
 37 Baldwin, Ashley              Durham Striders          16.21   1.3  2 
 38 Hill, Elyse                  Carolina Allstar         16.48   2.0  5 
 39 Simington, Amari             Piedmont AC              16.50   1.6  4 
 40 Evans, Danielle              Durham Striders          16.56   1.3  7 
 41 Wilson, Kamyrah              Piedmont AC              16.56   1.2  3 
 42 Rainey, Kaniah               G'Bo Cheetahs            16.59   0.8  8 
 43 Lewis, Johnna                Rocky Mount              16.67   1.1  1 
 44 Fessler, Madison             Track Xplosion           16.72   2.0  5 
 45 Willoughby, Jasmine          G'Bo Cheetahs            17.06   2.7  6 
 46 Holloway, Anyia              Charlotte Flight         17.09   2.0  5 
 47 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Flight         17.14   1.6  4 
 48 Wydrzynski, Maxine           Carolina Allstar         17.18   1.6  4 
 49 Mills, Joie                  Charlotte Heat           17.27   1.1  1 
 50 Jones, Kaylah                Carolina Eagles          17.84   1.3  7 
 51 Terrell, Brianna             Charlotte Speep          18.27   0.8  8 
 52 Holland, Omarri              Gastonia Eagles          18.47   1.2  3 
 53 Harris, Adora                Triangle Champio         18.51   1.3  7 
 54 Diggs, Brianna               Mid City X-P             18.57   2.7  6 
 55 Scott, Lafay                 Fay'ville Flyers         18.76   1.3  7 
 56 Hughes, Marae                Charlotte Flight         19.33   2.7  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider         13.67   1.3 
  2 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat           13.67   1.3 
  3 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          13.99   1.3 
  4 Wright, Braxton              Carolina Eagles          14.42   1.3 
  5 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             14.68   1.3 
  6 Austin, Kenyne               Durham Striders          14.87   1.3 
  7 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eagles          14.88   1.3 
  8 Sherrill, Kyla               Carolina Storm           14.90   1.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat           28.81q  1.1  2 
  2 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider         28.93q  2.2  8 
  3 Russell, Payton              Salisbury Speed          29.16q  2.2  6 
  4 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          29.93q  1.4  7 
  5 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             30.59q  0.9  5 
  6 Hairston, Sharai             Piedmont AC              30.69q  0.9  5 
  7 Sherrill, Kyla               Carolina Storm           31.15q  1.7  4 
  8 Spaulding, Zyonna            Triangle Champio         31.17q  0.6  1 
  9 Godfrey, Andrea              Salisbury Speed          31.71   0.9  5 
 10 Marshall, Jasmine            Carolina Elite           31.82   2.2  6 
 11 Hope, Faith                  Hi Point Panther         31.88   0.9  5 
 12 Curtis, Kenedi               Hi Point Panther         31.89   1.1  2 
 13 Wright, Jessica              Durham Striders          31.97   1.3  3 
 14 Mcclurkin, Chenarah          Charlotte Speep          32.01   1.3  3 
 15 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville                32.17   1.1  2 
 16 Randleman, Destiny           Hi Point Panther         32.23   0.6  1 
 17 Braswell, Janesa             Charlotte Flight         32.33   2.2  6 
 18 Davis, Jasmine               Rocky Mount              32.46   2.2  6 
 19 Calamese, Jordan             Charlotte Flight         32.75   0.6  1 
 20 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders          32.79   1.1  2 
 21 Newborn, Tori                NWTC                     33.15   1.7  4 
 22 Mcnair, Mylasis              Fay'ville Flyers         33.18   1.3  3 
 23 Oviosun, Kya                 Greensboro Blaze         33.36   1.4  7 
 24 Mcclinton, Taylor            Carolina Storm           33.39   1.4  7 
 25 Sutton, Makayla              Track Xplosion           33.44   1.7  4 
 26 Baldwin, Ashley              Durham Striders          33.50   1.7  4 
 27 Wood, Alexis                 Durham Striders          33.51   2.2  8 
 28 Barksdale, Kennedy           Charlotte Flight         33.61   1.3  3 
 29 Dalton, Okera                Salisbury Speed          33.81   1.3  3 
 30 Pierce, Micah                Greensboro Blaze         33.85   2.2  8 
 31 Kanu, Savannah               Triangle Champio         33.85   1.1  2 
 32 Gilbert, Alexus              Fay-Cumberla             34.28   1.4  7 
 33 Hill, Micah                  Fay-Cumberla             34.34   0.9  5 
 34 Strong, Lakirah              Hi Point Panther         34.52   2.2  6 
 35 Hinton, Destini              Rocky Mount              34.63   1.3  3 
 36 Abrams, Layanna              Track Xplosion           34.85   2.2  6 
 37 Graves, Maliah               Durham Striders          34.86   0.9  5 
 38 Hill, Elyse                  Carolina Allstar         35.09   2.2  8 
 39 Savage, Shila                Gs Roanoke-Chow          35.99   0.9  5 
 40 Wilson, Kamyrah              Piedmont AC              36.12   1.4  7 
 41 Webster, Ravin               Charlotte Speep          36.43   0.6  1 
 42 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Striders          36.68   2.2  6 
 43 Coleman, Jordyn              Carolina Allstar         37.07   1.1  2 
 44 Holland, Omarri              Gastonia Eagles          37.14   0.9  5 
 45 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Flight         37.73   1.4  7 
 46 Terrell, Brianna             Charlotte Speep          37.86   1.4  7 
 47 Willoughby, Jasmine          G'Bo Cheetahs            37.95   1.7  4 
 48 Mills, Joie                  Charlotte Heat           38.03   0.6  1 
 49 Scott, Lafay                 Fay'ville Flyers         40.07   0.6  1 
 50 Delfino, Gianna              Jr Striders              40.91   1.3  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat           28.19  -0.8 
  2 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider         28.31  -0.8 
  3 Russell, Payton              Salisbury Speed          28.77  -0.8 
  4 Saunders, Bryana             Durham Striders          29.50  -0.8 
  5 Hairston, Sharai             Piedmont AC              30.46  -0.8 
  6 Sherrill, Kyla               Carolina Storm           31.26  -0.8 
  7 Spaulding, Zyonna            Triangle Champio         31.37  -0.8 
  8 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             32.81  -0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat         1:07.46q  3 
  2 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider       1:07.68q  5 
  3 Russell, Payton              Salisbury Speed        1:09.07q  6 
  4 Smith, Kyla                  Carolina Storm         1:09.26q  4 
  5 Hairston, Sharai             Piedmont AC            1:09.96q  2 
  6 Godfrey, Andrea              Salisbury Speed        1:11.48q  4 
  7 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion         1:11.49q  1 
  8 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders        1:11.85q  5 
  9 Smith, Marie                 Charlotte Heat         1:13.30   1 
 10 Jones, Lauren                Charlotte Flight       1:13.42   1 
 11 Hill, Micah                  Fay-Cumberla           1:13.43   4 
 12 Bowdry, Ashlan               Durham Striders        1:13.46   4 
 13 Davis, Jasmine               Rocky Mount            1:13.90   5 
 14 Gilliam, Destini             Triangle Champio       1:14.14   5 
 15 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Striders        1:14.73   3 
 16 Gibson, Samara               Carolina Eagles        1:15.18   6 
 17 Mcclurkin, Chenarah          Charlotte Speep        1:15.34   2 
 18 Washington, Charlonda        Carolina Eagles        1:16.03   1 
 19 Fletcher, Sierra             Unattached             1:17.26   6 
 20 Wright, Ahslee               Carolina Eagles        1:17.44   2 
 21 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio       1:17.77   6 
 22 Mcnair, Mylasis              Fay'ville Flyers       1:18.11   4 
 23 Blackwell, Joya              Gs Roanoke-Chow        1:18.14   3 
 24 Hathaway, Paige              Durham Striders        1:18.33   1 
 25 Rhodes, Akira                Univ City Yo           1:18.85   2 
 26 Creary, Monzerad             High Point Heat        1:18.94   3 
 27 Newborn, Tori                NWTC                   1:19.09   4 
 28 Pierce, Micah                Greensboro Blaze       1:21.27   1 
 29 Abrams, Layanna              Track Xplosion         1:21.71   5 
 30 Thompson, Chania             Charlotte Heat         1:22.70   6 
 31 Barksdale, Kennedy           Charlotte Flight       1:23.10   4 
 32 Graves, Maliah               Durham Striders        1:23.73   6 
 33 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eagles        1:23.95   5 
 34 Evans, Danielle              Durham Striders        1:23.98   2 
 35 Hinton, Destini              Rocky Mount            1:24.08   3 
 36 Dalton, Okera                Salisbury Speed        1:24.69   3 
 37 Holit, Faith                 Charlotte Flight       1:25.22   6 
 38 Holland, Omarri              Gastonia Eagles        1:25.41   6 
 39 Hill, Kayla                  Charlotte Flight       1:27.98   5 
 40 Miller, Maleah               G'Bo Cheetahs          1:28.73   1 
 41 Miles, Soleil                High Point Heat        1:29.40   2 
 42 Holit, Ballie                Charlotte Flight       1:32.17   2 
 43 Delfino, Gianna              Jr Striders            1:33.12   4 
 44 Stanley, Maya                Pride Track            1:36.75   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexander, Tyresha           Charlotte Glider       1:05.95  
  2 Porter, Victoria             Charlotte Heat         1:06.02  
  3 Russell, Payton              Salisbury Speed        1:06.41  
  4 Smith, Kyla                  Carolina Storm         1:06.96  
  5 Hairston, Sharai             Piedmont AC            1:07.74  
  6 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion         1:10.21  
  7 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders        1:10.51  
  8 Godfrey, Andrea              Salisbury Speed        1:12.81  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nasir, Maryah                Asheville              2:38.25  
  2 Smith, Kyla                  Carolina Storm         2:43.59  
  3 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eagles        2:46.68  
  4 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First          2:48.18  
  5 Hill, Micah                  Fay-Cumberla           2:48.49  
  6 Brown, Kayla                 Univ City Yo           2:53.82  
  7 Fletcher, Sierra             Unattached             2:53.85  
  8 Blackwell, Joya              Gs Roanoke-Chow        2:56.08  
  9 Creary, Monzerad             High Point Heat        2:56.46  
 10 Hathaway, Paige              Durham Striders        3:01.81  
 11 Holit, Faith                 Charlotte Flight       3:05.01  
 12 Rhodes, Akira                Univ City Yo           3:05.77  
 13 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eagles        3:07.61  
 14 Miles, Soleil                High Point Heat        3:09.69  
 15 Dula, Destiny                Univ City Yo           3:10.77  
 16 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders            3:11.51  
 17 Worsley, Jayla               Carolina Eagles        3:13.63  
 18 Smith, Marie                 Charlotte Heat         3:17.28  
 19 Delfino, Gianna              Jr Striders            3:20.10  
 20 Conrad, Nyah                 Carolina Allstar       3:20.38  
 21 Holit, Ballie                Charlotte Flight       3:20.57  
 22 Thompson, Chania             Charlotte Heat         3:26.31  
 23 Yoakum, Eleanor              NWTC                   3:54.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nasir, Maryah                Asheville              5:12.63  
  2 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First          5:37.86  
  3 Roberson, Eboni              Carolina Eagles        5:41.41  
  4 Brown, Kayla                 Univ City Yo           6:02.18  
  5 Smith, Marie                 Charlotte Heat         6:07.63  
  6 Enderle, Halee               Jr Striders            6:16.54  
  7 Worsley, Jayla               Carolina Eagles        6:27.68  
  8 Dula, Destiny                Univ City Yo           6:39.37  
  9 Conrad, Nyah                 Carolina Allstar       6:53.71  
 10 Rhodes, Joy                  NWTC                   8:50.62  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               56.96  
     1) Austin, Kenyne                  2) Moore, Kayla                   
     3) Moore, Kelsia                   4) Saunders, Bryana               
  2 Triangle Champions  'A'                               59.77  
     1) Gilliam, Destini                2) Spaulding, Zyonna              
     3) Ryan, Gabrielle                 4) Toomer, Akera                  
  3 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           1:00.15  
     1) Braswell, Janesa                2) Calamese, Jordan               
     3) Cordray, Lamiah                 4) Jones, Lauren                  
  4 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         1:00.76  
     1) Strong, Lakirah                 2) Hope, Faith                    
     3) Mcqueen, Dmiya                  4) Randleman, Destiny             
  5 Next Level TC  'A'                                  1:01.99  
     1) Mckissick, Jiyah                2) Phillips, Asia                 
     3) Reid, Deja                      4) Rogers, Nyla                   
  6 Mid City X-Press TC  'A'                            1:04.62  
     1) Walden, Teyanna                 2) Maness, Makayla                
     3) Mcnair, Kalynn                  4) Mcnair, Zeniyah                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           5:04.55  
     1) Braswell, Janesa                2) Calamese, Jordan               
     3) Cordray, Lamiah                 4) Jones, Lauren                  
  2 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    5:07.30  
     1) Hairston, Sharai                2) Scott, Tierra                  
     3) Simington, Amari                4) Wilson, Keirah                 
  3 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                    5:09.58  
     1) Roberson, Eboni                 2) Washington, Charlonda          
     3) Wright, Ahslee                  4) Wright, Braxton                
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             5:18.81  
     1) Hathaway, Paige                 2) Wood, Alexis                   
     3) Bowdry, Ashlan                  4) Wright, Jessica                
  5 Next Level TC  'A'                                  5:27.88  
     1) Mckissick, Jiyah                2) Phillips, Asia                 
     3) Reid, Deja                      4) Rogers, Nyla                   
  6 Triangle Champions  'A'                             5:28.48  
     1) Daniel, Loren                   2) Gilliam, Destini               
     3) Spaulding, Zyonna               4) Toomer, Akera                  
  7 Mid City X-Press TC  'A'                            5:42.14  
     1) Maness, Makayla                 2) Mcnair, Kalynn                 
     3) Mcnair, Zeniyah                 4) Walden, Teyanna                
  8 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         6:12.55  
     1) Hope, Faith                     2) Mcqueen, Dmiya                 
     3) Randleman, Destiny              4) Strong, Lakirah                
 
High Jump Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion           1.13m    3-08.50 
  2 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached              J1.13m    3-08.50 
  3 Rogers, Nyla                 Next Level               1.08m    3-06.50 
  4 Marshall, Kelli              Tri-City Relays         J1.08m    3-06.50 
  5 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         1.03m    3-04.50 
  6 Wright, Jessica              Durham Striders          0.93m    3-00.50 
  7 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio        J0.93m    3-00.50 
  8 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills                0.88m    2-10.50 
  9 Evans, Danielle              Durham Striders         J0.88m    2-10.50 
 10 Rouse, Alani                 Durham Striders         J0.88m    2-10.50 
 
Long Jump Bantam Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Braxton              Carolina Eagles          4.02m  -1.6  13-02.25 
  2 King, Elyse                  Asheville                3.85m  +0.0  12-07.75 
  3 Austin, Kenyne               Durham Striders          3.83m  -1.6  12-06.75 
  4 Mcdowell, Kenzie             Asheville                3.77m  -1.4  12-04.50 
  5 Moore, Kayla                 Durham Striders          3.70m  -0.1  12-01.75 
  6 Mcnair, Kalynn               Mid City X-P             3.64m  -0.2  11-11.50 
  7 Sherrill, Kyla               Carolina Storm           3.53m  -1.1  11-07.00 
  8 Russell, Payton              Salisbury Speed          3.52m  -1.1  11-06.75 
  9 Moore, Kelsia                Durham Striders          3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 10 Reid, Deja                   Next Level               3.50m   0.9  11-05.75 
 10 Mcclurkin, Chenarah          Charlotte Speep          3.50m  -1.6  11-05.75 
 12 Sutton, Taylor               Carolina Eagles          3.48m  -1.4  11-05.00 
 13 Stinson, Caylin              Hickory City             3.41m  -1.8  11-02.25 
 14 Scott, Tierra                Piedmont AC              3.39m  -1.3  11-01.50 
 15 Hope, Faith                  Hi Point Panther         3.37m  -1.1  11-00.75 
 16 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosion           3.35m  -1.2  11-00.00 
 17 Miller, Maleah               G'Bo Cheetahs            3.25m  -0.7  10-08.00 
 17 Wilson, Keirah               Piedmont AC              3.25m  -2.1  10-08.00 
 19 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached               3.20m  -2.2  10-06.00 
 20 Salazar, Tayla               Sandhills                3.19m  -0.6  10-05.75 
 21 Ryan, Gabrielle              Triangle Champio         3.17m  -1.2  10-05.00 
 22 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         3.16m  -1.0  10-04.50 
 22 Simington, Amari             Piedmont AC              3.16m  -1.3  10-04.50 
 24 Hill, Elyse                  Carolina Allstar         3.12m  -1.3  10-03.00 
 24 Coleman, Jordyn              Carolina Allstar         3.12m  -1.8  10-03.00 
 26 Kanu, Savannah               Triangle Champio         3.10m  -0.8  10-02.00 
 27 Wilson, Azariel              Carolina Eagles          3.09m  -1.5  10-01.75 
 28 Oviosun, Kya                 Greensboro Blaze         3.07m  -4.2  10-01.00 
 29 Conrad, Nyah                 Carolina Allstar         3.03m  -0.9   9-11.25 
 30 Fessler, Madison             Track Xplosion           2.94m  +0.0   9-07.75 
 31 Abernathy, Darian            Hickory City             2.93m  -3.1   9-07.50 
 32 Mccray, Bailey               Durham Striders          2.91m  -0.2   9-06.75 
 33 Wydrzynski, Maxine           Carolina Allstar         2.87m  +0.0   9-05.00 
 34 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached               2.83m  -1.4   9-03.50 
 35 Brown, Saleemah              RC Pacesetter            2.79m  -0.5   9-02.00 
 36 Pierce, Micah                Greensboro Blaze         2.78m  -0.5   9-01.50 
 37 Wells, Trinity               RC Pacesetter            2.71m  -0.9   8-10.75 
 38 Rainey, Kaniah               G'Bo Cheetahs            2.67m  +0.0   8-09.25 
 39 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First            2.65m  -1.9   8-08.50 
 40 Fitzpatrick, Tyler           Unattached               2.64m  +0.0   8-08.00 
 41 Savage, Shila                Gs Roanoke-Chow          2.57m  -1.6   8-05.25 
 41 Freshwater, Sakya            Mid City X-P             2.57m   1.0   8-05.25 
 43 Mckissick, Jiyah             Next Level               2.55m  -1.1   8-04.50 
 43 Blackwell, Joya              Gs Roanoke-Chow          2.55m  +0.0   8-04.50 
 45 Gilbert, Alexus              Fay-Cumberla             2.38m  -2.4   7-09.75 
 46 Jones, Kaylah                Carolina Eagles          2.29m  -2.5   7-06.25 
 47 Wright, Ahslee               Carolina Eagles          2.27m  -1.4   7-05.50 
 48 Mills, Joie                  Charlotte Heat           2.16m  +0.0   7-01.00 
 49 Gibbs, Aliyah                Carolina Allstar         2.01m  -1.7   6-07.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached               7.84m   25-08.75 
  2 Mcclinton, Taylor            Carolina Storm           7.02m   23-00.50 
  3 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eagles          6.81m   22-04.25 
  4 Wells, Trinity               RC Pacesetter            6.51m   21-04.25 
  5 Brown, Saleemah              RC Pacesetter            5.68m   18-07.75 
  6 Fitzpatrick, Tyler           Unattached               5.64m   18-06.00 
  7 Abernathy, Darian            Hickory City             5.55m   18-02.50 
  8 Scott, Tierra                Piedmont AC              5.36m   17-07.00 
  9 Marshall, Kelli              Tri-City Relays          5.16m   16-11.25 
 10 Holit, Mahaley               Charlotte Flight         5.02m   16-05.75 
 11 Neufville, Danielle          Pride Track              4.82m   15-09.75 
 12 Springs, Maurissia           Gastonia Eagles          4.80m   15-09.00 
 13 Stanley, Maya                Pride Track              4.52m   14-10.00 
 14 Hughes, Marae                Charlotte Flight         4.28m   14-00.50 
 15 Harris, Adora                Triangle Champio         4.01m   13-02.00 
 16 Gibbs, Aliyah                Carolina Allstar         3.37m   11-00.75 
 17 Holloway, Anyia              Charlotte Flight         3.25m   10-08.00 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion          22.88m      75-01 
  2 Murph, Courtney              Carolina Eagles         20.59m      67-07 
  3 Neufville, Danielle          Pride Track             19.45m      63-10 
  4 Farr, Jakeela                Wilson                  18.98m      62-03 
  5 Rainey, Kaniah               G'Bo Cheetahs           18.89m      62-00 
  6 Wells, Trinity               RC Pacesetter           18.30m      60-00 
  7 Gregory, Katharine           Unattached              17.28m      56-08 
  8 Holit, Mahaley               Charlotte Flight        15.65m      51-04 
  9 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosion          15.51m      50-11 
 10 Brown, Saleemah              RC Pacesetter           14.70m      48-03 
 11 Marshall, Jasmine            Carolina Elite          13.63m      44-09 
 12 Worsley, Jayla               Carolina Eagles         10.88m      35-08 
 13 Abernathy, Darian            Hickory City            10.39m      34-01 
 14 Harris, Adora                Triangle Champio         9.92m      32-06 
 15 Stanley, Maya                Pride Track              9.86m      32-04 
 16 Webster, Ravin               Charlotte Speep          9.83m      32-03 
 17 Hughes, Marae                Charlotte Flight         9.00m      29-06 
 18 Donnell, Ellecia             G'Bo Cheetahs            8.64m      28-04 
 19 Terrell, Brianna             Charlotte Speep          7.34m      24-01 
 20 Diggs, Brianna               Mid City X-P             6.65m      21-10 
 21 Miles, Soleil                High Point Heat          5.86m      19-03 
 
Triathlon: #3 200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls Triathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion           29.93   NWI  2    487
  2 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First            30.61   NWI  2    440
  3 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached               33.24   NWI  1    280
  4 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         33.92   NWI  2    244
  5 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio         34.14   NWI  2    233
  6 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached               34.42   NWI  1    219
  7 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         35.39   NWI  2    173
  8 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette         40.10   NWI  1     24
  9 Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette         41.33   NWI  2      6
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion           1.23m    4-00.50    340
  2 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First            1.21m    3-11.50    321
  3 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         1.06m    3-05.75    188
  3 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio         1.06m    3-05.75    188
  5 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached               1.01m    3-03.75    149
  6 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached               0.96m    3-01.75    111
  6 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         0.96m    3-01.75    111
 -- Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette            NH            
 -- Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Girls Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached               7.86m   25-09.50    390
  2 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion           6.38m   20-11.25    295
  3 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio         4.87m   15-11.75    200
  4 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First            4.12m   13-06.25    154
  4 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached               4.12m   13-06.25    154
  6 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio         4.02m   13-02.25    147
  7 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio         3.64m   11-11.50    124
  8 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette         3.18m   10-05.25     96
  9 Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette         2.24m    7-04.25     40
 
Triathlon Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crutchfield, Kai             Track Xplosion            1122  
  2 Chapman, Timara              Hurdles First              915  
  3 Hopkins, Avianna             Unattached                 819  
  4 Lipscomb, Isis               Triangle Champio           632  
  5 Daniel, Loren                Triangle Champio           568  
  6 Gray, Jordan                 Unattached                 484  
  7 Torian, Briona               Triangle Champio           408  
  8 Mial, Ariel                  G'Boro Pacesette           120  
  9 Mcclain, Caloni              G'Boro Pacesette            46  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gary, Jordan                 Track Xplosion        11:02.74  
  2 Hemming, Audrey              NWTC                  11:12.38  
  3 Hemming, Abigail             NWTC                  12:10.50  
  4 Buchanan, Abigail            NWTC                  13:47.08  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         13.06q  1.5  6 
  2 Little, Mia                  Hi Point Panther         13.43q  1.6  7 
  3 Teel, Alexis                 Carolina Allstar         13.44q  1.2  3 
  4 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          13.47q -1.0  5 
  5 Brown, Brenee                Durham Striders          13.54q  1.2  3 
  6 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite           13.59q  1.6  4 
  7 Brown, Desire                Pride Track              13.68q  0.7  1 
  8 Mccorkle, Asiya              Gastonia Eagles          13.84q -1.0  5 
  9 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.98   0.7  2 
 10 Jones, Trinity               Fay-Cumberla             14.04   1.6  4 
 11 Clark, Diamond               Fay'ville Flyers         14.05   0.7  2 
 12 Carter, Deshalea             Charlotte Flight         14.20   1.6  7 
 13 Leach, Kayla                 G'Boro Pacesette         14.28   1.2  3 
 14 Woodberry-Felder, Joy        Charlotte Panthe         14.36   1.6  7 
 15 Hale, Nateja                 Piedmont AC              14.37   1.5  6 
 16 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         14.38   1.6  4 
 17 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         14.46   1.6  7 
 18 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders              14.57   1.6  4 
 19 Brown, Cierra                Track Xplosion           14.61   1.5  6 
 20 Wright, Jamilah              Durham Striders          14.89   0.7  1 
 21 Whitehead, Kellsie           Track Xplosion           14.91   1.6  7 
 22 Bowman, Jahnae               Next Level               14.97   1.6  7 
 23 Lawson, Erikah               Carolina Elite           15.01   1.5  6 
 24 Harris, Kendi                Hi Point Panther         15.03   0.7  1 
 25 Ramey, Devyn                 Greensboro Blaze         15.04   0.7  2 
 26 Stocks, Maniyah              Fay'ville Flyers         15.09   1.2  3 
 27 Bellinger, Tania             Charlotte Flight         15.26   0.7  2 
 28 Jackson-Evans, Nia           Carolina Elite           15.31   0.7  2 
 29 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Flight         15.31   1.2  3 
 30 Kennedy, Iyanna              Charlotte Speep          15.32  -1.0  5 
 31 Johnson, Leasia              Carolina Allstar         15.37   1.5  6 
 32 Crockett, Nya                Triangle Champio         15.46  -1.0  5 
 33 Henderson, Oriana            G'Boro Champions         15.48   0.7  1 
 34 Matthews, Alisha             Fay'ville Flyers         15.57   1.6  7 
 35 Tate, Brianna                Track Xplosion           15.61   0.7  1 
 36 Edwards, Morgan              Charlotte Heat           15.68  -1.0  5 
 37 Johnson, Danielle            Track Xplosion           15.92  -1.0  5 
 38 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette         16.24   1.6  4 
 39 Mcnair, Kierra               Mid City X-P             16.28   0.7  1 
 40 Hill, Jillian                Triangle Champio         16.56   1.2  3 
 41 Lewis, Nazirah               Rocky Mount              16.61   0.7  1 
 42 Kiratzis, Zoe                Asheville                16.67  -1.0  5 
 43 Mclaurin, Raven              Track Xplosion           16.80   1.6  4 
 44 Watkins, Zoe                 G'Boro Pacesette         17.74   1.5  6 
 45 Scruggs, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         18.15   1.5  6 
 46 Cooper, Alexis               Wilson                   18.65   1.2  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         13.01   1.7 
  2 Little, Mia                  Hi Point Panther         13.05   1.7 
  3 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite           13.16   1.7 
  4 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          13.31   1.7 
  5 Teel, Alexis                 Carolina Allstar         13.39   1.7 
  6 Brown, Brenee                Durham Striders          13.57   1.7 
  7 Mccorkle, Asiya              Gastonia Eagles          13.73   1.7 
  8 Brown, Desire                Pride Track              13.80   1.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         26.75q  1.1  2 
  2 Smoot, Jalessa               Salisbury Speed          26.89q  1.5  6 
  3 Ruff, Kaylah                 Hickory City             27.22q  2.7  4 
  4 Reid, Deonica                Next Level               27.26q  1.5  8 
  5 Teel, Alexis                 Carolina Allstar         27.34q  1.5  8 
  6 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite           27.47q  1.8  1 
  7 Little, Mia                  Hi Point Panther         27.72q  2.1  7 
  8 Jones, Trinity               Fay-Cumberla             27.75q  2.6  3 
  9 Brown, Desire                Pride Track              27.79   1.8  1 
 10 Brown, Brenee                Durham Striders          28.09   2.5  9 
 11 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            28.36   2.1  7 
 12 Mccorkle, Asiya              Gastonia Eagles          28.38   2.8  5 
 13 Carter, Deshalea             Charlotte Flight         28.51   2.8  5 
 14 Ward, Jemay                  Track Xplosion           28.53   2.7  4 
 15 Clark, Diamond               Fay'ville Flyers         28.56   2.7  4 
 16 Sherman, Katlin              Tri-City Relays          28.66   1.5  8 
 17 Hale, Nateja                 Piedmont AC              28.73   2.6  3 
 18 Foy, Ccorica                 Fay'ville Flyers         28.97   1.5  6 
 19 Woodberry-Felder, Joy        Charlotte Panthe         29.07   2.5  9 
 20 Williams, Brittany           Carolina Allstar         29.08   2.6  3 
 21 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders              29.13   1.1  2 
 22 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         29.79   2.6  3 
 23 Whitehead, Kellsie           Track Xplosion           29.79   2.8  5 
 24 Harris, Kendi                Hi Point Panther         30.09   2.6  3 
 25 Dixion, Thalia               Greensboro Blaze         30.25   2.1  7 
 26 Tucker, Kamiah               Hurdles First            30.35   2.7  4 
 27 Lopez, Mia                   Univ City Yo             30.42   1.5  6 
 28 Stocks, Maniyah              Fay'ville Flyers         30.78   2.8  5 
 29 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Flight         30.80   2.1  7 
 30 Jackson-Evans, Nia           Carolina Elite           30.82   2.1  7 
 31 Ramey, Devyn                 Greensboro Blaze         30.84   2.5  9 
 32 Best, Ashleigh               Wilson                   30.87   1.5  8 
 33 Lawson, Erikah               Carolina Elite           31.03   1.5  8 
 34 Johnson, Makaela             Triangle Champio         31.12   1.5  8 
 35 Strong, Kameron              Track Xplosion           31.12   1.1  2 
 36 Hicks, Amber                 Wilson                   31.36   2.5  9 
 37 Bellinger, Tania             Charlotte Flight         31.39   1.5  8 
 38 Deloach, Raiche              Rocky Mount              31.46   2.7  4 
 39 Mcneill, Mckinley            Platinum Sport           31.57   1.1  2 
 40 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         31.65   1.5  8 
 41 Brown, Cierra                Track Xplosion           31.66   1.5  6 
 42 Johnson, Danielle            Track Xplosion           32.00   1.8  1 
 43 Johnson, Leasia              Carolina Allstar         32.09   1.8  1 
 44 Edwards, Morgan              Charlotte Heat           32.15   2.6  3 
 45 Jivers, Alexis               Univ City Yo             32.22   1.1  2 
 46 Brown, Nia                   Carolina Elite           32.25   1.1  2 
 47 Kennedy, Iyanna              Charlotte Speep          32.31   1.8  1 
 48 Crockett, Nya                Triangle Champio         32.43   1.5  6 
 49 Tate, Brianna                Track Xplosion           32.53   2.1  7 
 50 Bowman, Jahnae               Next Level               32.59   1.5  6 
 51 Scales, Zakkiyah             Fay'ville Flyers         33.85   2.1  7 
 52 Thomas, Chelsea              Triangle Champio         34.37   2.8  5 
 53 Lewis, Nazirah               Rocky Mount              34.53   2.5  9 
 54 Howie, Harmony               Univ City Yo             34.65   2.5  9 
 55 Kiratzis, Zoe                Asheville                35.56   2.8  5 
 56 Scruggs, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         39.18   2.7  4 
 57 Mixon, Crystal               Gastonia Eagles          41.58   2.1  7 
 58 Cooper, Alexis               Wilson                   41.78   1.8  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite           26.88  -2.6 
  2 Smoot, Jalessa               Salisbury Speed          27.04  -2.6 
  3 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         27.04  -2.6 
  4 Ruff, Kaylah                 Hickory City             27.27  -2.6 
  5 Teel, Alexis                 Carolina Allstar         27.62  -2.6 
  6 Reid, Deonica                Next Level               27.65  -2.6 
  7 Little, Mia                  Hi Point Panther         28.36  -2.6 
  8 Jones, Trinity               Fay-Cumberla             28.61  -2.6 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smoot, Jalessa               Salisbury Speed        1:00.26q  3 
  2 Morrison, Erin               Tri-City Relays        1:01.74q  2 
  3 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight       1:02.48q  6 
  4 Patton, Shericka             Tri-City Relays        1:03.59q  4 
  5 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite         1:04.00q  6 
  6 Brown, Desire                Pride Track            1:04.66q  5 
  7 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First          1:05.18q  1 
  8 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders            1:06.11q  7 
  9 Williams, Brittany           Carolina Allstar       1:06.47   4 
 10 Ruff, Kaylah                 Hickory City           1:07.45   5 
 11 Reid, Deonica                Next Level             1:08.62   6 
 12 Woodberry-Felder, Joy        Charlotte Panthe       1:09.40   3 
 13 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern          1:09.96   1 
 14 Bygrave, Breanne             Track Eastern          1:10.09   7 
 15 Lopez, Mia                   Univ City Yo           1:10.18   5 
 16 Mccorkle, Asiya              Gastonia Eagles        1:10.53   4 
 17 Johnson, Alanna              Hi Point Panther       1:10.55   1 
 18 Mcneill, Mckinley            Platinum Sport         1:11.65   7 
 19 Hicks, Amber                 Wilson                 1:12.23   4 
 20 Strong, Kameron              Track Xplosion         1:12.29   3 
 21 Best, Ashleigh               Wilson                 1:12.50   2 
 22 Ward, Alice                  Durham Striders        1:14.14   2 
 23 Maynor, Siera                Durham Striders        1:14.25   5 
 24 Matthews, Alisha             Fay'ville Flyers       1:14.25   5 
 25 Johnson, Makaela             Triangle Champio       1:14.37   4 
 26 Simmons, Peighton            Hi Point Panther       1:14.98   6 
 27 Hill, Riah                   Fay-Cumberla           1:15.94   4 
 28 Smith, Danasia               Hi Point Panther       1:16.00   2 
 29 Wheeler, Errin               Tri-City Relays        1:16.33   3 
 30 Edwards, Morgan              Charlotte Heat         1:16.58   2 
 31 Bellinger, Tania             Charlotte Flight       1:17.23   3 
 32 Johnson, Danielle            Track Xplosion         1:19.59   6 
 33 Thomas, Chelsea              Triangle Champio       1:20.81   3 
 34 Howie, Harmony               Univ City Yo           1:21.91   6 
 35 Jivers, Alexis               Univ City Yo           1:25.59   4 
 36 Crockett, Nya                Triangle Champio       1:28.50   7 
 37 Freeman, Mylehia             Hickory City           1:33.34   7 
 38 Sims, Danielle               Piedmont AC            1:37.54   1 
 39 Mixon, Crystal               Gastonia Eagles        1:47.62   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Smoot, Jalessa               Salisbury Speed        1:01.31  
  2 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight       1:02.17  
  3 Morrison, Erin               Tri-City Relays        1:02.43  
  4 Ealey, Kalia                 Carolina Elite         1:03.70  
  5 Patton, Shericka             Tri-City Relays        1:03.86  
  6 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First          1:04.25  
  7 Brown, Desire                Pride Track            1:05.12  
  8 Robinson, Tia                Jr Striders            1:06.65  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Striders        2:28.42  
  2 Rudisill, Rebecca            Gastonia Eagles        2:35.63  
  3 Sanborn, Kate                Fay'ville Flyers       2:36.39  
  4 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Striders        2:37.74  
  5 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Flight       2:46.13  
  6 Ward, Alice                  Durham Striders        2:52.73  
  7 Bibbs, Blaike                Unattached             2:52.75  
  8 Coffin, Dalephine            Durham Striders        2:55.49  
  9 Link, Elena                  Asheville              2:56.08  
 10 Marlowe, Jaime               Gastonia Jaguars       2:58.25  
 11 Houghton, Samantha           Charlotte Heat         2:58.67  
 12 Robinson, Alani              Tri-City Relays        3:01.46  
 13 Soule, Anastasia             Asheville              3:06.52  
 14 Lee, Breanne                 Carolina Eagles        3:06.75  
 15 Wheeler, Errin               Tri-City Relays        3:12.57  
 16 Danfora, Abigail             NWTC                   3:15.14  
 17 Maynor, Siera                Durham Striders        3:15.74  
 18 Freeman, Mylehia             Hickory City           3:18.02  
 19 Howerton, Malena             NWTC                   3:51.80  
 -- Hill, Riah                   Fay-Cumberla               DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Striders        4:55.97  
  2 Sanborn, Kate                Fay'ville Flyers       5:12.48  
  3 Rudisill, Rebecca            Gastonia Eagles        5:13.84  
  4 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Striders        5:15.78  
  5 Mills, Tatiana               Univ City Yo           5:27.57  
  6 Marshall, Elisabeth          Tri-City Relays        5:33.27  
  7 Harrison, Kara               Carolina Eagles        5:48.25  
  8 Houghton, Samantha           Charlotte Heat         5:49.19  
  9 Link, Elena                  Asheville              5:58.36  
 10 Delfino, Angela              Jr Striders            6:01.25  
 11 Soule, Anastasia             Asheville              6:09.93  
 12 Marlowe, Jaime               Gastonia Jaguars       6:12.62  
 13 Jackson, Kayla               Fay'ville Flyers       6:18.96  
 14 Thorpe, Kiara                Triangle Champio       6:22.65  
 15 Lee, Breanne                 Carolina Eagles        6:23.92  
 16 Danfora, Abigail             NWTC                   7:43.88  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dekker, Eliza                Durham Striders       10:48.12  
  2 Sanborn, Kate                Fay'ville Flyers      11:44.82  
  3 Hunt, Lauren                 Durham Striders       12:08.68  
  4 Marshall, Elisabeth          Tri-City Relays       12:36.01  
  5 Delfino, Angela              Jr Striders           12:52.19  
  6 Bibbs, Blaike                Unattached            13:28.41  
  7 Hemming, Taylor              NWTC                  13:30.61  
  8 Harrison, Kara               Carolina Eagles       13:47.07  
  9 Ramsey, Blair                G'Boro Pacesette      13:58.46  
 10 Thorpe, Kiara                Triangle Champio      14:14.83  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            13.44Q  1.9  2 
  2 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.62Q  0.9  1 
  3 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         13.66Q  1.4  3 
  4 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         13.66q  1.9  2 
  5 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          13.80q  1.4  3 
  6 Hale, Nateja                 Piedmont AC              14.19q  0.9  1 
  7 Tucker, Kamiah               Hurdles First            14.26q  1.4  3 
  8 Rudisill, Rebecca            Gastonia Eagles          14.38q  0.9  1 
  9 Bygrave, Breanne             Track Eastern            14.66   1.9  2 
 10 Leach, Kayla                 G'Boro Pacesette         15.96   0.9  1 
 11 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            16.39   1.4  3 
 12 Williams, Brittany           Carolina Allstar         17.00   1.9  2 
 13 Brown, Nia                   Carolina Elite           17.44   0.9  1 
 14 Lawson, Erikah               Carolina Elite           17.48   1.4  3 
 15 Johnson, Makaela             Triangle Champio         17.61   1.9  2 
 16 Worth, Anne                  Asheville                17.73   1.9  2 
 17 Kiratzis, Zoe                Asheville                19.32   0.9  1 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.30   3.1 
  2 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          13.39   3.1 
  3 Hale, Nateja                 Piedmont AC              13.47   3.1 
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            13.53   3.1 
  5 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         13.59   3.1 
  6 Rudisill, Rebecca            Gastonia Eagles          13.68   3.1 
  7 Tucker, Kamiah               Hurdles First            13.84   3.1 
  8 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         14.10   3.1 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             52.28  
     1) Carter, Deshalea                2) Grier, Maya                    
     3) Walker, Olivia                  4) Woods, Jada                    
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               55.05  
     1) Brown, Brenee                   2) Coffin, Dalephine              
     3) Daniels, Nyasia                 4) Rothwell, Chamia               
  3 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C  'A'                   58.37  
     1) Davis, Destiny                  2) Harrison, Sade                 
     3) Leach, Kayla                    4) Mcclain, Cortne                
 -- Tri-City Relays  'A'                                     DQ   Before zone 3
     1) Dunlap, Kayla                   2) Mumford, Ila                   
     3) Morrison, Erin                  4) Sherman, Katlin                
 -- Track Xplosion  'A'                                      DQ   1st exch out of zone
     1) Brown, Cierra                   2) Strong, Kameron                
     3) Ward, Jemay                     4) Whitehead, Kellsie             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:17.74  
     1) Dunlap, Kayla                   2) Morrison, Erin                 
     3) Sherman, Katlin                 4) Patton, Shericka               
  2 Univ City Youth Niners TC  'A'                      4:31.54  
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone                  2) Mills, Tatiana                 
     3) Shipp, Zenethia                 4) Vaughn, Aziza                  
  3 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:49.79  
     1) Harris, Kendi                   2) Johnson, Alanna                
     3) Simmons, Peighton               4) Smith, Danasia                 
  4 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         4:59.53  
     1) Clark, Diamond                  2) Foy, Ccorica                   
     3) Jackson, Kayla                  4) Stocks, Maniyah                
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Univ City Youth Niners TC  'A'                     10:26.55  
     1) Boyd, Jazzmone                  2) Mills, Tatiana                 
     3) Shipp, Zenethia                 4) Vaughn, Aziza                  
  2 Tri-City Relays  'A'                               11:09.01  
     1) Dunlap, Kayla                   2) Marshall, Elisabeth            
     3) Patton, Shericka                4) Robinson, Alani                
 
High Jump Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rothwell, Chamia             Durham Striders          1.46m    4-09.50 
  2 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          1.41m    4-07.50 
  3 Council, Rhianna             Unattached               1.31m    4-03.50 
  4 Mckay, Amber                 Sandhills                1.26m    4-01.50 
  5 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         1.21m    3-11.50 
  6 Wright, Jamilah              Durham Striders          1.06m    3-05.75 
  7 Maynor, Siera                Durham Striders          0.96m    3-01.75 
 -- Coffin, Dalephine            Durham Striders             NH            
 -- Jackson, Kayla               Fay'ville Flyers            NH            
 
Long Jump Midget Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Little, Mia                  Hi Point Panther         4.52m  -1.5  14-10.00 
  2 Teel, Alexis                 Carolina Allstar         4.51m  -1.7  14-09.75 
  3 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          4.42m  -1.9  14-06.00 
  4 Ruff, Kaylah                 Hickory City             4.30m  -1.1  14-01.25 
  5 Foy, Ccorica                 Fay'ville Flyers         4.29m  -1.7  14-01.00 
  6 Woods, Jada                  Charlotte Flight         4.20m  -0.1  13-09.50 
  7 Reid, Deonica                Next Level               4.19m  -1.9  13-09.00 
  8 Hill, Riah                   Fay-Cumberla             4.00m  -1.7  13-01.50 
  9 Mclaurin, Raven              Track Xplosion           3.91m  -0.9  12-10.00 
 10 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            3.75m  -1.2  12-03.75 
 11 Bowman, Jahnae               Next Level               3.71m  -1.2  12-02.25 
 12 Hicks, Tiara                 Charlotte Flight         3.70m  -1.0  12-01.75 
 13 Tucker, Kamiah               Hurdles First            3.66m  -1.9  12-00.25 
 14 Hicks, Amber                 Wilson                   3.65m  -1.5  11-11.75 
 15 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            3.64m  -2.0  11-11.50 
 16 Mumford, Ila                 Tri-City Relays          3.61m  -1.9  11-10.25 
 16 Council, Rhianna             Unattached               3.61m  -2.0  11-10.25 
 18 Johnson, Alanna              Hi Point Panther         3.59m  -3.4  11-09.50 
 19 Mckay, Amber                 Sandhills                3.58m  -1.6  11-09.00 
 20 Scales, Zakkiyah             Fay'ville Flyers         3.37m  -1.1  11-00.75 
 21 Marlowe, Jaime               Gastonia Jaguars         3.35m  +0.0  11-00.00 
 22 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         3.28m  -0.3  10-09.25 
 23 Johnson, Leasia              Carolina Allstar         3.02m  -2.5   9-11.00 
 24 Henderson, Oriana            G'Boro Champions         2.69m  -1.4   8-10.00 
 -- Mcnair, Sierra               Mid City X-P              FOUL                 
 -- Marks, Sky                   G'Bo Cheetahs             FOUL                 
 -- Tate, Brianna                Track Xplosion            FOUL                 
 -- Scruggs, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio          FOUL                 
 -- Cooper, Alexis               Wilson                    FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Autumn              Carolina Storm          10.57m   34-08.25 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        10.15m   33-03.75 
  3 Freshwater, Tyanna           Mid City X-P             9.94m   32-07.50 
  4 Southerland, Selwyn          Durham Striders          9.66m   31-08.50 
  5 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eagles          9.06m   29-08.75 
  6 Dixion, Thalia               Greensboro Blaze         8.73m   28-07.75 
  7 Crawford, Emeri              Gastonia Eagles          8.36m   27-05.25 
  8 Mckay, Amber                 Sandhills                8.32m   27-03.75 
  9 Mallory, Joy                 Carolina Elite           8.28m   27-02.00 
 10 Hunter, Makayla              Carolina Allstar         7.12m   23-04.50 
 11 Kelly, Valiyah               Sandhills                7.08m   23-02.75 
 12 Hill, Jillian                Triangle Champio         7.04m   23-01.25 
 13 Evans, Glorie                Hi Point Panther         6.11m   20-00.50 
 14 Sims, Danielle               Piedmont AC              5.92m   19-05.25 
 15 Peques, Ahmani               Hickory City             5.77m   18-11.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Drayton, Autumn              Carolina Storm          29.86m      97-11 
  2 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        26.33m      86-05 
  3 Southerland, Selwyn          Durham Striders         21.48m      70-06 
  4 Crawford, Emeri              Gastonia Eagles         19.25m      63-02 
  5 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eagles         17.76m      58-03 
  6 Evans, Glorie                Hi Point Panther        16.95m      55-07 
  7 Morrison, Tameia             Unattached              16.46m      54-00 
  8 Hunter, Makayla              Carolina Allstar        16.22m      53-02 
  9 Mallory, Joy                 Carolina Elite          15.57m      51-01 
 10 Peques, Ahmani               Hickory City            13.25m      43-06 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dawson, Khayla               Charlotte Flight        21.85m      71-08 
  2 Morrison, Tameia             Unattached              20.82m      68-04 
  3 Southerland, Selwyn          Durham Striders         17.56m      57-07 
  4 Kelly, Valiyah               Sandhills               17.44m      57-03 
  5 Howerton, Malena             NWTC                    16.57m      54-04 
  6 Brown, Nia                   Carolina Elite          16.20m      53-02 
  7 Hill, Jillian                Triangle Champio        15.55m      51-00 
  8 Kennedy, Iyanna              Charlotte Speep         14.13m      46-04 
  9 Watkins, Zoe                 G'Boro Pacesette        13.10m      43-00 
 10 Dunham, Tiffany              Carolina Eagles         11.98m      39-04 
 11 Evans, Glorie                Hi Point Panther        11.65m      38-03 
 12 Sutton, Chardonei            Carolina Eagles         11.36m      37-03 
 13 Hunter, Makayla              Carolina Allstar         8.09m      26-06 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern          2:33.13     654
  2 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight       2:34.42     639
  3 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight       2:45.92     507
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First          2:45.99     506
  5 Steel, Alexis                Unattached             2:46.70     498
  6 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays        2:54.54     418
  7 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette       2:59.08     374
  8 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern          3:08.44     291
  9 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette       3:18.20     215
 10 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette       3:20.06     201
 11 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight       4:31.01  
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            13.39   NWI  2    934
  2 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          13.70   NWI  1    888
  3 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            13.78   NWI  2    876
  4 Steel, Alexis                Unattached               14.13   NWI  2    827
  5 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         14.28   NWI  2    806
  6 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         14.31   NWI  2    801
  7 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            14.85   NWI  2    729
  8 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         17.32   NWI  1    435
  9 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         17.34   NWI  1    433
 10 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette         18.09   NWI  1    358
 11 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         21.67   NWI  2     92
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          1.48m    4-10.25    599
  2 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            1.32m    4-04.00    429
  2 Mcdougald, Tyler             Triangle Champio         1.32m    4-04.00    429
  4 Steel, Alexis                Unattached               1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         1.22m    4-00.00    331
  4 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            1.22m    4-00.00    331
  8 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         1.12m    3-08.00    239
  9 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         1.07m    3-06.00    197
 10 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         1.02m    3-04.00    156
 11 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette         0.97m    3-02.25    119
 -- Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern               NH            
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          4.47m   NWI  14-08.00    421
  2 Steel, Alexis                Unattached               4.16m   NWI  13-07.75    345
  3 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            4.09m   NWI  13-05.00    329
  4 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         3.93m   NWI  12-10.75    292
  5 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            3.85m   NWI  12-07.75    274
  6 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         3.41m   NWI  11-02.25    182
  7 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            3.26m   NWI  10-08.50    153
  8 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         3.23m   NWI  10-07.25    148
  9 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         2.75m   NWI   9-00.25     67
 10 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         2.68m   NWI   8-09.50     57
 11 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette         2.44m   NWI   8-00.25     27
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays          7.85m   25-09.25    390
  2 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight         7.49m   24-07.00    366
  3 Steel, Alexis                Unattached               7.40m   24-03.50    361
  4 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight         6.94m   22-09.25    331
  5 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette         6.41m   21-00.50    297
  6 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight         6.35m   20-10.00    294
  7 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette         5.41m   17-09.00    234
  8 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern            5.12m   16-09.75    216
  9 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern            5.11m   16-09.25    215
 10 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First            5.04m   16-06.50    211
 11 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette         4.01m   13-02.00    147
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roberts, Makaila             Tri-City Relays           2716  
  2 Jenkins, Sydney              Track Eastern             2448  
  3 Steel, Alexis                Unattached                2362  
  4 Walker, Olivia               Charlotte Flight          2357  
  5 Chapman, Shellbi             Hurdles First             2311  
  6 Smith, Ashanti               Charlotte Flight          1650  
  7 Grier, Maya                  Charlotte Flight          1602  
  8 Davis, Destiny               G'Boro Pacesette          1410  
  9 Weathers, Torri              Track Eastern             1389  
 10 Mcclain, Cortne              G'Boro Pacesette           866  
 11 Harrison, Sade               G'Boro Pacesette           791  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Alisa              NWTC                  13:16.19  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Flight         12.66q  0.9  4 
  2 Simmons, Paisley             Hi Point Panther         12.67q  1.6  5 
  3 Crawford, Catherine          Hi Point Panther         12.92q  0.1  7 
  4 Owens, Tanazia               Unattached               12.93q  1.6  2 
  5 Council, Alexandria          Triangle Champio         12.98q  1.6  2 
  6 Mclean, Imari                Durham Striders          13.04q  0.5  6 
  7 Gregory, Amanda              Unattached               13.08q  0.9  9 
  8 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Flight         13.15q -0.2  8  13.147
  9 Hayes, Dejah                 G'Boro Champions         13.15   0.3  1  13.148
 10 Sandlin, Victoria            Carolina Elite           13.19   0.9  3 
 11 Lewis, Jaton                 Charlotte Speep          13.24   0.9  3 
 12 Mcallister, Aja              Fay'ville Flyers         13.30   1.6  2 
 13 Whiteside, Arianna           Asheville                13.30   0.1  7 
 14 Lewandowski, Baylee          G'Boro Champions         13.31   0.9  3 
 15 Arrington, Paris             Charlotte Flight         13.32   1.6  5 
 16 Chestnut, Rachael            Tri-City Relays          13.40   0.3  1 
 17 Thompson, Erica              Charlotte Flight         13.42   0.9  3 
 18 Johnson, Shanica             Durham Striders          13.52   0.3  1 
 19 Faublas, Phylecia            Fay'ville Flyers         13.55   1.6  5 
 20 Epps, Brittany               Tri-City Relays          13.58   0.1  7 
 21 Davis, Ivana                 High Point Heat          13.60   1.6  5 
 22 Spigner, Myshale             Piedmont AC              13.61   0.5  6 
 23 Mitchell, Brianna            Piedmont AC              13.61   0.9  4 
 24 Perry, Samara                Track Xplosion           13.63   0.9  9 
 25 Crowder, Julice              Charlotte Flight         13.65   1.6  2 
 26 Chavis, Tichina              Track Xplosion           13.65   0.3  1 
 27 Elam, Brionna                Greensboro Blaze         13.66  -0.2  8 
 28 Henderson, Myra              G'Boro Champions         13.71  -0.2  8 
 29 Mason, Camille               Charlotte Panthe         13.78   0.5  6 
 30 Ealey, Nadine                Carolina Elite           13.81   0.9  9 
 31 Mcneil, Taylor               Carolina Allstar         13.85   0.1  7 
 32 Middleton, Destiny           Charlotte Flight         13.85   0.9  9 
 33 Alexander, Tashea            Charlotte Glider         13.86   0.5  6 
 34 Coates, Shakia               Hickory City             13.94   1.6  5 
 35 Cordray, Manneja             Charlotte Flight         13.94   0.3  1 
 36 Wilson, Angel                Piedmont AC              13.94   1.6  5 
 37 Gilliland, Destiny           Asheville                13.99   0.5  6 
 38 Blair, Diamond               Charlotte Panthe         14.01   1.6  2 
 39 Coates, Shakira              Hickory City             14.07   0.9  9 
 40 Boulware, Khalia             Charlotte Flight         14.21   0.9  3 
 41 Hall, Destiny                Charlotte Flight         14.22   0.1  7 
 42 Reid, Janera                 G'Boro Champions         14.29   0.9  9 
 43 Paige, Karmiya               Fay-Cumberla             14.31   0.9  4 
 44 Williams, Jasmine            Wilson                   14.36   0.3  1 
 45 Ohadugha, Sandra             Fay'ville Flyers         14.40   0.5  6 
 46 Dowd, Kristen                Triangle Champio         14.51  -0.2  8 
 47 Staten, Germekia             Track Xplosion           14.59   0.9  4 
 48 McLeod, Eboni                Durham Striders          14.66   0.9  4 
 49 Patterson, Lydia             Fay'ville Flyers         14.68   1.6  2 
 50 Holley, Caila                High Point Heat          14.72   0.1  7 
 51 Jackson, Dominique           Charlotte Panthe         14.76   0.9  4 
 52 Totten, Hlekani              G'Boro Pacesette         15.41   1.6  2 
 53 Reddy, Nadirah               Durham Striders          15.71   1.6  2 
 54 Bowers, Emma                 Asheville                16.35   0.9  9 
 55 Dawkins, Niara               Charlotte Flight         16.38   0.9  4 
 56 Williams, Chelsea            Charlotte Flight         16.77   1.6  5 
 57 Mckoy, Ryka                  Durham Striders          17.08   0.1  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Paisley             Hi Point Panther         12.14   0.3 
  2 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Flight         12.54   0.3 
  3 Council, Alexandria          Triangle Champio         12.58   0.3 
  4 Crawford, Catherine          Hi Point Panther         12.68   0.3 
  5 Owens, Tanazia               Unattached               12.91   0.3 
  6 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Flight         13.01   0.3 
  7 Gregory, Amanda              Unattached               13.14   0.3 
  8 Mclean, Imari                Durham Striders          13.19   0.3 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simmons, Paisley             Hi Point Panther         24.71q  3.1  5 
  2 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Flight         25.76q  3.1  1 
  3 Crawford, Courtney           G'Boro Champions         26.19q  0.9 10 
  4 Jackson, Qizeah              Fay'ville Flyers         26.36q  1.9  2 
  5 Wright, Brianna              Carolina Eagles          26.36q  2.7  8 
  6 Crawford, Catherine          Hi Point Panther         26.42q  1.8  6 
  7 Shaw, Charity                Durham Striders          26.57q  2.3  3 
  8 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosion           26.61q  1.3  4 
  9 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Piedmont AC              26.65   4.0  9 
 10 Ervin, Daijia                G'Boro Champions         26.68   1.8  7 
 11 Wallace, Jada                Charlotte Flight         26.74   2.3  3 
 12 Whiteside, Arianna           Asheville                26.79   1.9  2 
 13 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Striders          26.84   2.7  8 
 14 Owens, Tanazia               Unattached               27.05   3.1  1 
 15 Elliott, Kylie               Fay'ville Flyers         27.09   2.7  8 
 16 Morken, Grace                Triangle Champio         27.35   3.1  5 
 17 Berry, Tashara               G'Bo Cheetahs            27.38   3.1  1 
 18 Ingram, Shelby               Charlotte Flight         27.44   1.8  7 
 19 Mclean, Imari                Durham Striders          27.46   1.3  4 
 20 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson                   27.47   3.1  5 
 21 Williams, Kayla              Hi Point Panther         27.49   4.0  9 
 22 Perry, Samara                Track Xplosion           27.51   3.1  5 
 23 Chestnut, Rachael            Tri-City Relays          27.55   2.3  3 
 24 Spigner, Myshale             Piedmont AC              27.60   0.9 10 
 25 Thompson, Erica              Charlotte Flight         27.71   3.1  5 
 26 Picciano, Rachel             Stallion                 27.72   2.7  8 
 27 Ealey, Nadine                Carolina Elite           27.73   3.1  1 
 28 Sandlin, Victoria            Carolina Elite           27.84   1.8  7 
 29 Davis, Ivana                 High Point Heat          27.85   1.8  6 
 30 Mason, Camille               Charlotte Panthe         27.86   4.0  9 
 31 Bailey, Yasmeen              Greensboro Blaze         27.92   4.0  9 
 32 Johnson, Shanica             Durham Striders          28.06   3.1  1 
 33 Crowder, Julice              Charlotte Flight         28.08   4.0  9 
 34 Jones, Kalana                Track Xplosion           28.11   1.8  6 
 35 Chavis, Tichina              Track Xplosion           28.16   3.1  1 
 36 Faublas, Phylecia            Fay'ville Flyers         28.27   3.1  1 
 37 Williams, Sloan              Tri-City Relays          28.34   1.3  4 
 38 Blair, Diamond               Charlotte Panthe         28.46   0.9 10 
 39 Jackson, Asia                Tri-City Relays          28.46   0.9 10 
 40 Middleton, Destiny           Charlotte Flight         28.48   1.3  4 
 41 Howell, Jacklyn              Track Xplosion           28.48   1.9  2 
 42 Wilson, Angel                Piedmont AC              28.52   1.8  7 
 43 Epps, Brittany               Tri-City Relays          28.53   3.1  5 
 44 Hall, Destiny                Charlotte Flight         28.53   1.8  6 
 45 Mitchell, Brianna            Piedmont AC              28.61   1.8  6 
 46 Alexander, Tashea            Charlotte Glider         28.76   3.1  1 
 47 Reeves, Kiara                G'Boro Champions         28.78   1.9  2 
 48 Mcneil, Taylor               Carolina Allstar         28.95   2.3  3 
 49 Elam, Brionna                Greensboro Blaze         29.07   2.3  3 
 50 Thompson, Summer             Fay'ville Flyers         29.21   1.8  6 
 51 Cordray, Manneja             Charlotte Flight         29.23   4.0  9 
 52 Coates, Shakira              Hickory City             29.27   2.3  3 
 53 Coates, Shakia               Hickory City             29.28   4.0  9 
 54 Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka       Univ City Yo             29.34   1.8  6 
 55 Washington, Mary             G'Bo Cheetahs            29.37   1.9  2 
 56 Dowd, Brianna                Triangle Champio         29.83   2.7  8 
 56 Jackson, Dominique           Charlotte Panthe         29.83   1.3  4 
 58 Dowd, Kristen                Triangle Champio         30.02   1.3  4 
 59 Paige, Karmiya               Fay-Cumberla             30.19   1.8  7 
 60 Staten, Germekia             Track Xplosion           30.35   2.3  3 
 61 Ohadugha, Sandra             Fay'ville Flyers         30.47   1.3  4 
 62 Patterson, Lydia             Fay'ville Flyers         30.92   2.3  3 
 63 McLeod, Eboni                Durham Striders          31.21   0.9 10 
 64 Holley, Caila                High Point Heat          31.97   1.8  7 
 65 Totten, Hlekani              G'Boro Pacesette         32.74   3.1  5 
 66 Williams, Chelsea            Charlotte Flight         35.48   1.8  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Paisley             Hi Point Panther         24.89  -1.5 
  2 Moore, Sabrina               Charlotte Flight         25.84  -1.5 
  3 Jackson, Qizeah              Fay'ville Flyers         26.15  -1.5 
  4 Wright, Brianna              Carolina Eagles          26.18  -1.5 
  5 Crawford, Catherine          Hi Point Panther         26.40  -1.5 
  6 Crawford, Courtney           G'Boro Champions         26.58  -1.5 
  7 Shaw, Charity                Durham Striders          26.75  -1.5 
 -- Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosion              DQ  -1.5  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached               59.12q  3 
  2 Wright, Brianna              Carolina Eagles        1:00.47q  4 
  3 Owens, Tanazia               Unattached             1:01.11q  5 
  4 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Piedmont AC            1:01.36q  1 
  5 Elliott, Kylie               Fay'ville Flyers       1:01.46q  5 
  6 Williams, Ebony              Piedmont AC            1:01.69q  2 
  7 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champio       1:01.85q  6 
  8 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosion         1:02.12q  6 
  9 Shaw, Charity                Durham Striders        1:02.31   2 
 10 Morken, Grace                Triangle Champio       1:03.07   1 
 11 Culbertson, Ashley           Unattached             1:03.28   6 
 12 Mason, Camille               Charlotte Panthe       1:03.72   5 
 13 Stevenson, Jazmyne           Charlotte Flight       1:04.24   4 
 14 Tillman, Ariana              Durham Striders        1:04.30   3 
 15 Berry, Tashara               G'Bo Cheetahs          1:04.69   2 
 16 Chandler, Khayani            Upper Room             1:04.70   2 
 17 Spigner, Myshale             Piedmont AC            1:05.51   5 
 18 Martin, Tiffany              Univ City Yo           1:05.71   4 
 19 Boulware, Khalia             Charlotte Flight       1:05.94   1 
 20 Edwards, Somora              Tri-City Relays        1:06.47   3 
 21 Howell, Jacklyn              Track Xplosion         1:07.08   1 
 22 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson                 1:07.33   2 
 23 Morris, Amber                G'Boro Champions       1:07.94   6 
 24 Gillis, Ceaira               Track Xplosion         1:08.11   4 
 25 Thomas, Jhatanah             Pride Track            1:08.26   1 
 26 Jones, Kalana                Track Xplosion         1:08.52   3 
 27 Dowd, Brianna                Triangle Champio       1:08.55   2 
 28 Washington, Mary             G'Bo Cheetahs          1:08.67   3 
 29 Komes, Sara                  Track Xplosion         1:09.29   2 
 30 Sitton, Makaiala             Next Level             1:09.75   1 
 31 Mitchell, Brianna            Piedmont AC            1:11.92   6 
 32 Coates, Shakia               Hickory City           1:16.64   4 
 33 Totten, Hlekani              G'Boro Pacesette       1:18.38   4 
 34 Coates, Shakira              Hickory City           1:19.05   5 
 35 Thompson, Summer             Fay'ville Flyers       1:29.55   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached               57.34  
  2 Wright, Brianna              Carolina Eagles          58.38  
  3 Murphy, Sydnei               Triangle Champio         58.49  
  4 Owens, Tanazia               Unattached               58.66  
  5 Culbreath, Jocelyn           Piedmont AC              59.91  
  6 Elliott, Kylie               Fay'ville Flyers       1:00.69  
  7 Robinson, Gabriella          Track Xplosion         1:02.46  
  8 Williams, Ebony              Piedmont AC            1:06.03  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached             2:21.95  
  2 Wilson, Samiiah              Carolina Eagles        2:27.05  
  3 Adkins, Katlyn               Fay'ville Flyers       2:32.45  
  4 Yoakum, Grace                NWTC                   2:35.25  
  5 Cason, Amber                 Fay'ville Flyers       2:38.96  
  6 Eley-Oreilly, Makeda         Fay'ville Flyers       2:39.02  
  7 Robinson, Lia                Tri-City Relays        2:43.12  
  8 Wiley, Lorraine-Ahnyka       Univ City Yo           2:44.12  
  9 Chandler, Khayani            Upper Room             2:45.07  
 10 Mccray, Taylor               Charlotte Flight       2:45.35  
 11 Yoakum, Rebecca              NWTC                   2:47.97  
 12 Komes, Sara                  Track Xplosion         2:49.71  
 13 Thomas, Jhatanah             Pride Track            2:49.81  
 14 Johnson, Amanda              Rocky Mount            2:53.50  
 -- Gillis, Ceaira               Track Xplosion             DNF  
 -- Rorie, Chelsea               Track Xplosion             DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Dejah                 Unattached             4:58.00  
  2 Wilson, Samiiah              Carolina Eagles        4:59.30  
  3 Yoakum, Grace                NWTC                   5:14.66  
  4 Adkins, Katlyn               Fay'ville Flyers       5:26.80  
  5 Yoakum, Rebecca              NWTC                   5:36.04  
  6 Johnson, Amanda              Rocky Mount            6:08.40  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilson, Samiiah              Carolina Eagles       11:18.27  
  2 Yoakum, Grace                NWTC                  11:48.39  
  3 Adkins, Katlyn               Fay'ville Flyers      12:09.27  
  4 Williams, Michaela           Rocky Mount           12:16.95  
  5 Yoakum, Rebecca              NWTC                  12:37.93  
  6 Mallory, Allison             Jr Striders           14:06.95  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First            14.71Q  2.2  2 
  2 King, Lia                    Track Eastern            15.19Q  1.4  1 
  3 Ghaffar, Aminah              Hurdles First            15.50q  1.4  1 
  4 Sykes, Destinie              Hurdles First            15.71q  2.2  2 
  5 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            15.79q  2.2  2 
  6 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sport           16.06q  1.4  1 
  7 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          16.13q  1.4  1 
  8 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         16.35q  2.2  2 
  9 Norlin, Miranda              Asheville                18.19   2.2  2 
 10 Holland, Sydney              Durham Striders          18.56   2.2  2 
 11 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Champio         19.79   1.4  1 
 12 Harrington, Kimberly         Durham Striders          20.09   1.4  1 
 13 Diaz-Loar, Emily             Asheville                21.34   1.4  1 
 14 Bowers, Emma                 Asheville                22.79   2.2  2 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First            14.83   1.0 
  2 Sykes, Destinie              Hurdles First            15.34   1.0 
  3 King, Lia                    Track Eastern            15.69   1.0 
  4 Ghaffar, Aminah              Hurdles First            15.84   1.0 
  5 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            15.87   1.0 
  6 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sport           16.45   1.0 
  7 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         18.22   1.0 
  8 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          47.61   1.0 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First            28.75Q  0.6  1 
  2 Sykes, Destinie              Hurdles First            29.11Q  1.8  2 
  3 Ghaffar, Aminah              Hurdles First            29.34Q  3.2  3 
  4 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            29.73q  3.2  3 
  5 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sport           29.99q  0.6  1 
  6 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          30.15q  3.2  3 
  7 Martin, Tiffany              Univ City Yo             31.21q  1.8  2 
  8 Holland, Sydney              Durham Striders          31.25q  3.2  3 
  9 Williams, Ebony              Piedmont AC              31.52   0.6  1 
 10 Tillman, Ariana              Durham Striders          31.60   0.6  1 
 11 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles First            32.28   0.6  1 
 12 Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles          32.69   1.8  2 
 13 Powell, Stefanee             Triangle Champio         33.13   1.8  2 
 14 Harrington, Kimberly         Durham Striders          33.35   1.8  2 
 15 Mcneil, Taylor               Carolina Allstar         33.56   3.2  3 
 16 Wilson, Angel                Piedmont AC              33.77   3.2  3 
 17 Norlin, Miranda              Asheville                33.80   3.2  3 
 18 Lawson, Jordan               Carolina Elite           35.16   1.8  2 
 19 Cordray, Manneja             Charlotte Flight         35.25   3.2  3 
 20 Sitton, Makaiala             Next Level               35.35   0.6  1 
 21 Diaz-Loar, Emily             Asheville                35.94   0.6  1 
 22 Bowers, Emma                 Asheville                44.89   1.8  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Williams, Mollie             Hurdles First            28.39   0.8 
  2 Ghaffar, Aminah              Hurdles First            28.54   0.8 
  3 Sykes, Destinie              Hurdles First            28.55   0.8 
  4 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sport           30.06   0.8 
  5 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            30.18   0.8 
  6 Holland, Sydney              Durham Striders          30.70   0.8 
  7 Martin, Tiffany              Univ City Yo             30.72   0.8 
  8 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          31.15   0.8 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             50.51Q  2 
     1) Crawford, Courtney              2) Ervin, Daijia                  
     3) Hayes, Dejah                    4) Lewandowski, Baylee            
  2 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           50.70Q  1 
     1) Crawford, Catherine             2) Simmons, Paisley               
     3) Williams, Kayla                 4) McKiver, Nora                  
  3 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               50.73q  2 
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Mclean, Imari                   4) Shaw, Charity                  
  4 Triangle Champions  'A'                               51.90q  1 
     1) Council, Alexandria             2) Morken, Grace                  
     3) Murphy, Sydnei                  4) Perry, Kelsey                  
  5 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             52.31q  1 
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Hall, Destiny                  
     3) Thompson, Erica                 4) Wallace, Jada                  
  6 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  52.36q  1 
     1) Chestnut, Rachael               2) Epps, Brittany                 
     3) Jackson, Asia                   4) Williams, Sloan                
  7 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   52.82q  2 
     1) Chavis, Tichina                 2) Jones, Chanel                  
     3) Jones, Kalana                   4) Perry, Samara                  
  8 Greensboro Champions  'B'                             54.23q  1 
     1) Henderson, Myra                 2) Morris, Amber                  
     3) Reeves, Kiara                   4) Reid, Janera                   
  9 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                54.58   2 
     1) Ealey, Nadine                   2) Lawson, Jordan                 
     3) Mccollum, Khala                 4) Sandlin, Victoria              
 10 Asheville Lightning  'A'                              56.26   2 
     1)                                 2) Diaz-Loar, Emily               
     3) Gilliland, Destiny              4) Norlin, Miranda                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.85  
     1) Crawford, Catherine             2) McKiver, Nora                  
     3) Simmons, Paisley                4) Williams, Kayla                
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               50.20  
     1) Bigelow, Tamilia                2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Shaw, Charity                   4) Mclean, Imari                  
  3 Triangle Champions  'A'                               50.25  
     1) Council, Alexandria             2) Perry, Kelsey                  
     3) Morken, Grace                   4) Murphy, Sydnei                 
  4 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  51.65  
     1) Chestnut, Rachael               2) Epps, Brittany                 
     3) Jackson, Asia                   4) Williams, Sloan                
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   52.83  
     1) Chavis, Tichina                 2) Jones, Chanel                  
     3) Jones, Kalana                   4) Perry, Samara                  
  6 Greensboro Champions  'B'                             53.07  
     1) Reid, Janera                    2) Reeves, Kiara                  
     3) Henderson, Myra                 4) Morris, Amber                  
  7 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             56.06  
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Hall, Destiny                  
     3) Thompson, Erica                 4) Wallace, Jada                  
 -- Greensboro Champions  'A'                               DNF  
     1) Crawford, Courtney              2) Ervin, Daijia                  
     3) Hayes, Dejah                    4) Lewandowski, Baylee            
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:12.17Q  1 
     1) Spigner, Myshale                2) Williams, Ebony                
     3) Culbreath, Jocelyn              4) Mitchell, Brianna              
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:12.28Q  2 
     1) Wright, Joy                     2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Shaw, Charity                   4) Tillman, Ariana                
  3 Hurdles First TC  'A'                               4:13.97q  2 
     1) Dunston, Hannah                 2) Williams, Mollie               
     3) Ghaffar, Aminah                 4) Sykes, Destinie                
  4 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         4:14.32q  1 
     1) Jackson, Qizeah                 2) Eley-Oreilly, Makeda           
     3) Cason, Amber                    4) Elliott, Kylie                 
  5 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:20.41q  1 
     1)                                 2) Lewandowski, Baylee            
     3) Morris, Amber                   4) Ervin, Daijia                  
  6 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:23.83q  2 
     1) Crawford, Catherine             2) Simmons, Paisley               
     3) Williams, Kayla                 4) McKiver, Nora                  
  7 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           4:25.39q  2 
     1) Stevenson, Jazmyne              2) Wallace, Jada                  
     3) Johnson, Justice                4) Boulware, Khalia               
  8 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:25.61q  1 
     1) Robinson, Gabriella             2) Chavis, Tichina                
     3) Jones, Chanel                   4) Perry, Samara                  
  9 Triangle Champions  'A'                             4:25.69   1 
     1) Powell, Stefanee                2) Dowd, Brianna                  
     3) Council, Alexandria             4) Morken, Grace                  
 10 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                4:34.95   2 
     1) Jackson, Asia                   2) Edwards, Somora                
     3) Williams, Sloan                 4) Robinson, Lia                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:11.71  
     1) Wright, Joy                     2) Brown, Jordyn                  
     3) Shaw, Charity                   4) Tillman, Ariana                
  2 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:11.72  
     1) Spigner, Myshale                2) Williams, Ebony                
     3) Culbreath, Jocelyn              4) Mitchell, Brianna              
  3 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         4:14.15  
     1) Jackson, Qizeah                 2) Eley-Oreilly, Makeda           
     3) Cason, Amber                    4) Elliott, Kylie                 
  4 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:15.68  
     1) Lewandowski, Baylee             2) Morris, Amber                  
     3) Ervin, Daijia                   4) Crawford, Courtney             
  5 Hurdles First TC  'A'                               4:19.55  
     1) Dunston, Hannah                 2) Williams, Mollie               
     3) Ghaffar, Aminah                 4) Sykes, Destinie                
  6 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:27.88  
     1) Robinson, Gabriella             2) Chavis, Tichina                
     3) Jones, Chanel                   4) Perry, Samara                  
  7 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           4:35.11  
     1) Stevenson, Jazmyne              2) Wallace, Jada                  
     3) Johnson, Justice                4) Boulware, Khalia               
  8 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:54.06  
     1) Crawford, Catherine             2) Simmons, Paisley               
     3) Williams, Kayla                 4) McKiver, Nora                  
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                11:34.82  
     1) Howell, Jacklyn                 2) Jones, Chanel                  
     3) Komes, Sara                     4) Robinson, Gabriella            
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                          12:06.60  
     1) Arrington, Paris                2) Ingram, Shelby                 
     3) Mccray, Taylor                  4) Stevenson, Jazmyne             
 
High Jump Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Prueter, Tatyana             G'Boro Champions         1.56m    5-01.25 
  2 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         1.46m    4-09.50 
  3 Ghaffar, Aminah              Hurdles First           J1.46m    4-09.50 
  4 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         1.41m    4-07.50 
  5 Wright, Joy                  Durham Striders         J1.41m    4-07.50 
  6 Jackson, Qizeah              Fay'ville Flyers        J1.41m    4-07.50 
  7 Brown, Jordyn                Durham Striders          1.36m    4-05.50 
  7 Culbertson, Ashley           Unattached               1.36m    4-05.50 
  8 Faublas, Phylecia            Fay'ville Flyers        J1.31m    4-03.50 
  8 Graves, Adrianna             Durham Striders         J1.31m    4-03.50 
  9 Ingram, Shelby               Charlotte Flight        J1.26m    4-01.50 
 10 Sitton, Makaiala             Next Level              J1.16m    3-09.50 
 -- Mckoy, Ryka                  Durham Striders             NH            
 
Long Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Lia                    Track Eastern            5.24m   0.1  17-02.25 
  2 Hayes, Dejah                 G'Boro Champions         4.90m  -0.4  16-01.00 
  3 Mcallister, Aja              Fay'ville Flyers         4.87m  -1.4  15-11.75 
  4 Crawford, Courtney           G'Boro Champions        J4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75 
  5 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         4.72m  -0.5  15-06.00 
  6 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            4.63m  -0.9  15-02.25 
  7 Middleton, Destiny           Charlotte Flight         4.61m  -0.5  15-01.50 
  8 Gregory, Amanda              Unattached              J4.61m  -0.1  15-01.50 
  9 Cason, Amber                 Fay'ville Flyers         4.59m  -1.9  15-00.75 
 10 Picciano, Rachel             Stallion                 4.57m   0.1  15-00.00 
 11 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         4.53m  -0.7  14-10.50 
 12 Davis, Ariel                 Platinum Sport           4.46m  -0.2  14-07.75 
 13 Arrington, Paris             Charlotte Flight         4.29m  -0.9  14-01.00 
 14 Blair, Diamond               Charlotte Panthe         4.28m  -0.9  14-00.50 
 15 Morris, Amber                G'Boro Champions         4.25m  -0.6  13-11.50 
 16 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          4.15m  -1.3  13-07.50 
 17 Henderson, Myra              G'Boro Champions         4.11m  -0.4  13-06.00 
 18 Davis, Ivana                 High Point Heat          4.09m  -1.3  13-05.00 
 19 Dunston, Hannah              Hurdles First            4.02m  -1.2  13-02.25 
 20 Allman, Blair                Asheville                4.01m  -1.1  13-02.00 
 21 Reid, Janera                 G'Boro Champions         3.93m  -1.6  12-10.75 
 22 Coates, Shakia               Hickory City             3.87m  -0.2  12-08.50 
 23 Crowder, Julice              Charlotte Flight         3.77m  -1.0  12-04.50 
 24 Bailey, Yasmeen              Greensboro Blaze         3.75m  -0.1  12-03.75 
 25 Coates, Shakira              Hickory City             3.74m  -2.2  12-03.25 
 26 Mcneil, Taylor               Carolina Allstar         3.72m  -0.8  12-02.50 
 27 Hall, Destiny                Charlotte Flight         3.68m   1.7  12-01.00 
 28 Reeves, Kiara                G'Boro Champions         3.46m  -2.5  11-04.25 
 29 Thomas, Jhatanah             Pride Track              3.45m  -1.1  11-04.00 
 29 Coleman, Takira              Carolina Allstar         3.45m  -1.5  11-04.00 
 31 Scott, Imani                 Carolina Allstar         3.44m  -1.8  11-03.50 
 32 Williams, Chelsea            Charlotte Flight         2.83m  -3.2   9-03.50 
 33 Elam, Brionna                Greensboro Blaze         2.79m  -1.8   9-02.00 
 -- Chapman, Shnaiya             Carolina Eagles           FOUL                 
 -- Reddy, Nadirah               Durham Striders           FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 King, Lia                    Track Eastern           10.71m   1.4  35-01.75 
  2 Hayes, Dejah                 G'Boro Champions        10.52m   2.4  34-06.25 
  3 Bailey, Yasmeen              Greensboro Blaze         9.97m  -1.3  32-08.50 
  4 Miller, Nyah                 Track Eastern            9.64m   2.2  31-07.50 
  5 Bigelow, Tamilia             Durham Striders          9.61m  -0.1  31-06.50 
  6 Picciano, Rachel             Stallion                 9.48m   1.3  31-01.25 
  7 Coleman, Takira              Carolina Allstar         8.93m   1.9  29-03.75 
  8 Allman, Blair                Asheville                8.58m   0.3  28-01.75 
  9 Thomas, Jhatanah             Pride Track              8.56m   0.9  28-01.00 
 10 Sitton, Makaiala             Next Level               8.15m   0.1  26-09.00 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Breanna              G'Boro Champions        12.24m   40-02.00 
  2 Wingo, Ashley                Higher Power            12.13m   39-09.75 
  3 Abraham, Imani               Greensboro Blaze        10.89m   35-08.75 
  4 Drayton, Aliah               Carolina Storm          10.11m   33-02.00 
  5 Phifer, Jazzmine             G'Boro Champions         9.86m   32-04.25 
  6 Bowman, Jaszmine             Carolina Elite           9.81m   32-02.25 
  7 Williams, Jasmine            Wilson                   9.63m   31-07.25 
  8 Daye, Aricca                 Upper Room               9.17m   30-01.00 
  9 Holmes, Keandria             High Point Heat          9.00m   29-06.50 
 10 Norris, Alize                Carolina Allstar         7.95m   26-01.00 
 11 Holley, Caila                High Point Heat          7.84m   25-08.75 
 12 Gibbs, Sierra                Triangle Champio         7.51m   24-07.75 
 13 Abernathy, Toni              Hickory City             7.48m   24-06.50 
 14 Graves, Mariah               G'Boro Champions         6.61m   21-08.25 
 15 Bynum, Tatayna               G'Boro Champions         6.51m   21-04.25 
 15 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Champio         6.51m   21-04.25 
 17 Dawkins, Niara               Charlotte Flight         5.30m   17-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Warren, Breanna              G'Boro Champions        28.85m      94-08 
  2 Wingo, Ashley                Higher Power            28.37m      93-01 
  3 Abraham, Imani               Greensboro Blaze        26.00m      85-04 
  4 Daye, Aricca                 Upper Room              24.86m      81-07 
  5 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson                  24.26m      79-07 
  6 Drayton, Aliah               Carolina Storm          23.09m      75-09 
  7 Phifer, Jazzmine             G'Boro Champions        20.65m      67-09 
  8 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Champio        20.50m      67-03 
  9 Graves, Mariah               G'Boro Champions        19.90m      65-03 
 10 Williams, Jasmine            Wilson                  19.34m      63-05 
 11 Kelly, Kiera                 Sandhills               18.70m      61-04 
 12 Norris, Alize                Carolina Allstar        17.04m      55-11 
 13 Bynum, Tatayna               G'Boro Champions        14.43m      47-04 
 14 Abernathy, Toni              Hickory City            13.92m      45-08 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Taybron, Courtney            Wilson                  25.42m      83-05 
  2 Wingo, Ashley                Higher Power            25.14m      82-06 
  3 Paran, Danielle              Sandhills               23.89m      78-04 
  4 Kelly, Kiera                 Sandhills               18.02m      59-01 
  5 Daye, Aricca                 Upper Room              17.96m      58-11 
  6 Norris, Alize                Carolina Allstar        17.71m      58-01 
  7 Mccollum, Khala              Carolina Elite          13.10m      43-00 
  8 Saunders, Ashlie             Triangle Champio        11.81m      38-09 
  9 Scott, Imani                 Carolina Allstar         9.72m      31-11 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 800 Meter Run Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar       2:54.14     422
  2 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio       3:44.45      65
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         16.75   NWI    625
  2 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         17.45   NWI    547
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         1.43m    4-08.25    544
  2 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         1.32m    4-04.00    429
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         4.48m   NWI  14-08.50    423
  2 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         4.34m   NWI  14-03.00    388
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar         7.84m   25-08.75    389
  2 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio         7.45m   24-05.50    364
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Amara                  Carolina Allstar          2210  
  2 Perry, Kelsey                Triangle Champio          1986  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Abney, Symone                G'Bo Cheetahs         26:43.64  
  2 Almashni, Tamam              G'Bo Cheetahs         26:51.43  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champio         12.03q  1.6  7 
  2 Odom, Desirhea               Triangle Champio         12.19q  2.3  5 
  3 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight         12.23q  0.2  3 
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Speep          12.32q  2.4  2 
  5 Goldmon, Patrice             Triangle Champio         12.36q  2.4  2 
  6 Pryor, Santese               Triangle Champio         12.49q  1.3  4 
  7 Clark, Amber                 Track Eastern            12.53q  2.3  5 
  8 Haith, Briana                G'Boro Champions         12.61q  0.9  1 
  9 Justice, Sarah               Hi Point Panther         12.68   0.9  1 
 10 Franklin, Markia             Triangle Champio         12.69   1.5  6 
 11 Rayfield, Madison            Platinum Sport           12.76   1.6  7 
 12 Richardson, Jazman           Next Level               12.77   2.4  2 
 13 Elliott, Victoria            Univ City Yo             12.82   1.5  6 
 14 Harris, Laqueisha            Charlotte Flight         12.91   2.3  5 
 15 Monger, Brionna              Triangle Champio         12.91   2.4  2 
 16 Brown, Jazmiene              Track Xplosion           12.93   0.9  1 
 17 Davis, Jhane                 Carolina Allstar         13.03   2.4  2 
 18 Hockaday, Demetria           Track Xplosion           13.09   0.2  3 
 19 Johnson, Kayla               Track Xplosion           13.14   1.3  4 
 20 Walker, Mariah               Greensboro Blaze         13.16   1.6  7 
 21 Ademoyero, Damilola          Tri-City Relays          13.22   2.4  2 
 22 Harvey, Jessica              Carolina Allstar         13.24   2.3  5 
 23 Cooper, Delacee              Durham Striders          13.27   0.2  3 
 24 Pepe, Jenna                  Unattached               13.31   1.3  4 
 25 Lopez-Coxson, Cortney        G'Boro Champions         13.36   1.6  7 
 26 Smith, Mariah                Triangle Champio         13.41   1.3  4 
 27 Fisher, Desiree              Track Eastern            13.45   1.6  7 
 28 Tanner, Quayshanna           Moving Una               13.50   0.9  1 
 29 Smith, Tyquariona            Gastonia Eagles          13.54   0.9  1 
 30 Guzman, Omni                 Triangle Champio         13.55   1.3  4 
 31 Curry, Kendra                Carolina Elite           13.58   0.9  1 
 32 Arrowood, Brittany           Asheville                13.63   0.2  3 
 33 Brown, Alexus                Track Xplosion           13.63   1.5  6 
 34 Robinson, Tresa              Fay'ville Flyers         13.79   0.2  3 
 35 Harris, Bianca               Durham Striders          13.85   2.3  5 
 36 Mcmillan, Marjanae           Gastonia Eagles          13.89   1.5  6 
 37 Kendrick, Erin               Gastonia Eagles          14.06   2.3  5 
 38 Page, Kelly                  Triangle Champio         14.08   0.9  1 
 39 Ambramowski, Brianna         Carolina Allstar         14.18   1.3  4 
 40 Horton, Brianna              Track Xplosion           14.21   2.3  5 
 41 Thompson-Boykin, Michell     Charlotte Flight         14.21   2.4  2 
 42 Hill, Tykendria              Fay'ville Flyers         14.23   1.3  4 
 43 Blythe, Lexus                Univ City Yo             15.03   1.6  7 
 44 Hawkins, Monet               Charlotte Flight         15.36   1.6  7 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champio         12.07   0.8 
  2 Pryor, Santese               Triangle Champio         12.30   0.8 
  3 Odom, Desirhea               Triangle Champio         12.33   0.8 
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Speep          12.38   0.8 
  5 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight         12.40   0.8 
  6 Goldmon, Patrice             Triangle Champio         12.62   0.8 
  7 Haith, Briana                G'Boro Champions         12.74   0.8 
  8 Clark, Amber                 Track Eastern            12.89   0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         24.76q  2.8  8 
  2 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champio         25.06q  2.9  9 
  3 Williams, Chante             Charlotte Speep          25.18q  1.9  5 
  4 Faulcon, Aaliyah             Durham Striders          25.22q  2.6  7 
  5 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Speep          25.29q  2.7  3 
  6 Justice, Sarah               Hi Point Panther         25.38q  1.5  4 
  7 Pryor, Santese               Triangle Champio         25.69q  2.6  7 
  8 Alston, Naomi                Fay'ville Flyers         25.81q  1.7  1 
  9 Townsend, Alyssa             Track Eastern            25.88   1.5  4 
 10 Goldmon, Patrice             Triangle Champio         25.91   1.9  5 
 11 Odom, Desirhea               Triangle Champio         25.92   2.2  6 
 12 Demery, Kierra               Greensboro Blaze         26.08   2.6  7 
 13 Rayfield, Madison            Platinum Sport           26.09   1.9  5 
 14 Burnett, Brielle             Hi Point Panther         26.12   2.3  2 
 15 Elliott, Victoria            Univ City Yo             26.12   2.7  3 
 16 Richardson, Jazman           Next Level               26.13   2.2  6 
 17 Brown, Jazmiene              Track Xplosion           26.17   1.7  1 
 18 Gelbach, Anna                Charlotte Glider         26.26   1.5  4 
 19 Weathers, Cheaslei           Charlotte Speep          26.42   2.8  8 
 20 Mccorkle, Haley              Track Eastern            26.47   1.7  1 
 21 Blakney, Alvonna             Hi Point Panther         26.61   2.9  9 
 22 Leto, Juanita                Salisbury Speed          26.64   2.2  6 
 23 Hockaday, Demetria           Track Xplosion           26.65   2.6  7 
 24 Monger, Brionna              Triangle Champio         26.69   1.5  4 
 25 Franklin, Markia             Triangle Champio         26.71   2.3  2 
 26 Johnson, Kayla               Track Xplosion           26.92   2.9  9 
 27 Davis, Jhane                 Carolina Allstar         27.16   2.7  3 
 28 Ademoyero, Damilola          Tri-City Relays          27.17   2.2  6 
 29 Walker, Mariah               Greensboro Blaze         27.22   2.8  8 
 30 Cooper, Delacee              Durham Striders          27.51   2.3  2 
 31 Lopez-Coxson, Cortney        G'Boro Champions         27.65   2.9  9 
 32 Tanner, Quayshanna           Moving Una               27.76   1.5  4 
 33 White, Brianna               Sandhills                27.77   2.6  7 
 34 Peques, Breonna              Hickory City             27.82   2.9  9 
 35 Curry, Kendra                Carolina Elite           27.84   2.8  8 
 36 Glover, Brittany             Sandhills                28.02   2.2  6 
 37 Guzman, Omni                 Triangle Champio         28.04   1.7  1 
 38 Russell, Audrey              G'Boro Champions         28.05   1.7  1 
 39 Harvey, Jessica              Carolina Allstar         28.20   2.3  2 
 40 Johnson, Knolan              Fay'ville Flyers         28.39   1.5  4 
 41 Hundhausen, Deidre           Jr Striders              28.40   2.3  2 
 42 Kendrick, Erin               Gastonia Eagles          28.46   2.8  8 
 43 Smith, Tyquariona            Gastonia Eagles          28.50   1.9  5 
 44 Fisher, Desiree              Track Eastern            28.63   2.7  3 
 45 Robinson, Tresa              Fay'ville Flyers         28.72   2.8  8 
 46 Harris, Bianca               Durham Striders          28.77   1.7  1 
 47 Horton, Brianna              Track Xplosion           28.94   2.7  3 
 48 Carmichael, Aaliyah          G'Bo Cheetahs            29.04   2.6  7 
 49 Joyner, Chasity              Nemesis Athletic         29.37   1.9  5 
 50 Jamison, Brianna             Gastonia Eagles          29.43   2.2  6 
 51 Scales, Kimberly             Fay'ville Flyers         29.72   2.9  9 
 52 Blakeney, Roneisha           Gastonia Eagles          29.91   2.3  2 
 53 Mcmillan, Marjanae           Gastonia Eagles          29.91   2.6  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Murphy, Alexis               Triangle Champio         24.66  -0.4 
  2 Faulcon, Aaliyah             Durham Striders          24.94  -0.4 
  3 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         25.06  -0.4 
  4 Gulley, Lauren               Charlotte Speep          25.14  -0.4 
  5 Justice, Sarah               Hi Point Panther         25.74  -0.4 
  6 Pryor, Santese               Triangle Champio         25.98  -0.4 
  7 Williams, Chante             Charlotte Speep          26.43  -0.4 
  8 Alston, Naomi                Fay'ville Flyers         26.44  -0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         56.50q  7 
  2 Faulcon, Aaliyah             Durham Striders          58.18q  1 
  3 Alston, Naomi                Fay'ville Flyers         58.38q  2 
  4 Haith, Briana                G'Boro Champions         58.47q  3 
  5 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached               58.98q  7 
  6 Elliot, Lena                 Piedmont AC              59.23q  5 
  7 Simmons, Brianna             Track Eastern            59.43q  1 
  8 Gelbach, Anna                Charlotte Glider         59.47q  5 
  9 Darden, Chelsea              Wilson                   59.49   7 
 10 Townsend, Alyssa             Track Eastern            59.96   2 
 11 Williams, Chante             Charlotte Speep        1:00.50   2 
 12 Demery, Kierra               Greensboro Blaze       1:02.20   6 
 13 Douglas, Kendra              Track Xplosion         1:02.48   6 
 14 Weathers, Cheaslei           Charlotte Speep        1:02.56   4 
 15 Burnett, Brielle             Hi Point Panther       1:02.73   7 
 16 Jackson, Cameron             Charlotte Flight       1:02.86   1 
 17 Mccorkle, Haley              Track Eastern          1:03.17   5 
 18 Gidron, Meagan               Track Xplosion         1:03.26   3 
 19 Mixon, Anna                  Wilson                 1:03.95   5 
 20 Reed, Taylor                 Charlotte Speep        1:04.02   6 
 21 Rayfield, Madison            Platinum Sport         1:04.14   1 
 22 Kendrick, Erin               Gastonia Eagles        1:05.85   4 
 23 Ambramowski, Brianna         Carolina Allstar       1:05.95   4 
 24 Marville, Jnaya              Carolina Elite         1:06.03   2 
 25 Mcmillan, Marjanae           Gastonia Eagles        1:06.10   3 
 26 Johnson, Knolan              Fay'ville Flyers       1:06.23   3 
 27 Peques, Breonna              Hickory City           1:06.29   5 
 28 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champio       1:06.41   4 
 29 Beasley, Erin                Track Xplosion         1:06.76   2 
 30 Rowland, Tabitha             Carolina Eagles        1:07.14   6 
 31 Scales, Kimberly             Fay'ville Flyers       1:07.98   1 
 32 Scott, Kiara                 G'Boro Champions       1:08.23   6 
 33 Anderson, Asia               Triangle Champio       1:09.19   2 
 34 Shaw, Kaitlyn                Platinum Sport         1:09.51   3 
 35 Joyner, Chasity              Nemesis Athletic       1:09.75   7 
 36 Jamison, Brianna             Gastonia Eagles        1:09.95   2 
 37 Singleton, Courtney          Piedmont AC            1:10.04   1 
 38 Blakeney, Roneisha           Gastonia Eagles        1:10.09   6 
 39 Hundhausen, Deidre           Jr Striders            1:10.41   4 
 40 Carmichael, Aaliyah          G'Bo Cheetahs          1:11.29   5 
 41 Mcmillon, Feojha             Charlotte Heat         1:12.69   2 
 42 Tolulope, Olaniyan           Triangle Champio       1:14.09   3 
 43 Good, Laquasha               Charlotte Flight       1:14.31   6 
 44 Palmer, Rhonda               Piedmont AC            1:15.03   4 
 45 Robinson, Tresa              Fay'ville Flyers       1:19.34   7 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mungo, Tsheila               Charlotte Flight         56.39  
  2 Haith, Briana                G'Boro Champions         57.03  
  3 Faulcon, Aaliyah             Durham Striders          57.72  
  4 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached               59.28  
  5 Gelbach, Anna                Charlotte Glider         59.95  
  6 Alston, Naomi                Fay'ville Flyers       1:00.28  
  7 Simmons, Brianna             Track Eastern          1:00.97  
  8 Elliot, Lena                 Piedmont AC            1:01.58  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foshee, Deanna               Track Eastern          2:19.55  
  2 Foshee, Erin                 Track Eastern          2:20.59  
  3 Elliot, Lena                 Piedmont AC            2:24.03  
  4 Dunn, Taylor                 G'Boro Pacesette       2:25.60  
  5 Jones, Jamicia               Unattached             2:29.18  
  6 Smith, Haley                 Sandhills              2:34.64  
  7 Mchenry, Tianna              Track Eastern          2:36.00  
  8 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Xplosion         2:36.05  
  9 Griffin, Cynthia             Unattached             2:36.31  
 10 Kwochka, Annalee             Asheville              2:37.58  
 11 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport         2:38.40  
 12 Marville, Jnaya              Carolina Elite         2:40.86  
 13 Beasley, Erin                Track Xplosion         2:41.05  
 14 Enderle, Devon               Jr Striders            2:41.38  
 15 Bradley, Michelle            Quiet Strom            2:46.04  
 16 Palmer, Rhonda               Piedmont AC            2:52.34  
 17 Singleton, Courtney          Piedmont AC            2:54.24  
 18 Anderson, Asia               Triangle Champio       2:58.04  
 19 Edwards, Jasmine             Carolina Eagles        3:04.13  
 20 Hill, Stacia                 Fay-Cumberla           3:07.58  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunn, Taylor                 G'Boro Pacesette       5:04.65  
  2 Jones, Jamicia               Unattached             5:14.58  
  3 Bradley, Michelle            Quiet Strom            5:18.62  
  4 Griffin, Cynthia             Unattached             5:19.77  
  5 Enderle, Devon               Jr Striders            5:26.75  
  6 Hardesty, Deanna             Track Xplosion         5:29.99  
  7 Worsley, Shakira             Carolina Eagles        5:39.73  
  8 Smith, Haley                 Sandhills              5:43.34  
  9 Graham, Catherine            Asheville              6:13.39  
 10 Edwards, Jasmine             Carolina Eagles        6:16.85  
 11 Morten, Moriah               Unattached             6:19.84  
 12 Hill, Stacia                 Fay-Cumberla           6:28.24  
 -- Leonard, Karen               Fay'ville Flyers           DNF  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Griffin, Cynthia             Unattached            11:46.33  
  2 Enderle, Devon               Jr Striders           12:07.55  
  3 Worsley, Shakira             Carolina Eagles       12:14.58  
  4 Morten, Moriah               Unattached            13:56.00  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leto, Juanita                Salisbury Speed          15.34Q -0.4  1 
  2 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         15.37Q  0.3  2 
  3 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         Track Eastern            15.38Q  1.3  3 
  4 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight         15.46q  0.3  2 
  5 Ramos, Meloney               Unattached               15.49q  0.3  2 
  6 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached               15.96q -0.4  1 
  7 Mcgill, Dasia                Salisbury Speed          16.26q  1.3  3 
  8 Green, Brianna               Triangle Champio         16.71q  0.3  2 
  9 Shaw, Kaitlyn                Platinum Sport           17.40  -0.4  1 
 10 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders          17.54  -0.4  1 
 11 Ellis, Zoe                   Gastonia Jaguars         17.54   1.3  3 
 12 Smith, Mariah                Triangle Champio         17.69   1.3  3 
 13 Coates, Alexis               Greensboro Blaze         18.09  -0.4  1 
 14 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champio         18.34  -0.4  1 
 15 Cooper, Micaela              Asheville                18.35  -0.4  1 
 16 Pierce, Gabrielle            Greensboro Blaze         19.52   0.3  2 
 17 Prather, Jesmine             Asheville                19.53   1.3  3 
 18 Taylor, Jessica              Carolina Eagles          20.27   0.3  2 
 19 Bryant, Jamila               Triangle Champio         20.36   1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         Track Eastern            14.98   1.9 
  2 Leto, Juanita                Salisbury Speed          15.01   1.9 
  3 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         15.35   1.9 
  4 Ramos, Meloney               Unattached               15.67   1.9 
  5 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached               15.76   1.9 
  6 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight         16.04   1.9 
  7 Mcgill, Dasia                Salisbury Speed          16.47   1.9 
  8 Green, Brianna               Triangle Champio         16.79   1.9 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached             1:05.06Q  2 
  2 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders        1:07.31Q  1 
  3 Ramos, Meloney               Unattached             1:07.79Q  3 
  4 Brockington, Tyler           Track Eastern          1:07.95q  1 
  5 Leto, Juanita                Salisbury Speed        1:07.98q  1 
  6 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight       1:07.99q  2 
  7 Buckner, Pennylane           Asheville              1:10.91q  2 
  8 Cottle, Cidney               Charlotte Flight       1:11.61q  3 
  9 Stanley, Megan               Triangle Champio       1:12.37   3 
 10 Green, Brianna               Triangle Champio       1:13.23   2 
 11 Coates, Alexis               Greensboro Blaze       1:15.41   1 
 12 Cunningham, Lacorey          Charlotte Speep        1:15.75   3 
 13 Pierce, Gabrielle            Greensboro Blaze       1:17.83   2 
 14 Mcgill, Dasia                Salisbury Speed        1:18.17   3 
 15 Ellis, Zoe                   Gastonia Jaguars       1:22.61   3 
 16 Bryant, Jamila               Triangle Champio       1:26.02   1 
 17 Jenkins, Tamra               Hurdles First          1:30.09   2 
 18 Taylor, Jessica              Carolina Eagles        1:38.62   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morrison, Tametris           Unattached             1:02.14  
  2 Evans, Francesca             Durham Striders        1:05.23  
  3 Brockington, Tyler           Track Eastern          1:06.07  
  4 Leto, Juanita                Salisbury Speed        1:07.40  
  5 Collins, Janieyah            Charlotte Flight       1:08.84  
  6 Buckner, Pennylane           Asheville              1:09.44  
  7 Cottle, Cidney               Charlotte Flight       1:12.74  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Popek, Grace                 Hi Point Panther       9:26.26  
  2 Graham, Catherine            Asheville             10:21.93  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Triangle Champions  'A'                               47.58Q  2 
     1) Goldmon, Patrice                2) Murphy, Alexis                 
     3) Odom, Desirhea                  4) Pryor, Santese                 
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   49.51Q  1 
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla                 
  3 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             48.12q  2 
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney                 
     3) Harris, Laqueisha               4) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  4 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.21q  2 
     1) Burnett, Brielle                2) Justice, Sarah                 
     3) Smith, Keisha                   4) Brooks, Shemiah                
  5 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  49.73q  1 
     1) Gulley, Lauren                  2) Reed, Taylor                   
     3) Weathers, Cheaslei              4) Williams, Chante               
  6 Triangle Champions  'B'                               49.83q  1 
     1) Franklin, Markia                2) Monger, Brionna                
     3) Perry, Alexis                   4) Smith, Mariah                  
  7 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             49.94q  2 
     1) Barnes, Kaitlyn                 2) Haith, Briana                  
     3) Hall, Alexis                    4) Russell, Audrey                
  8 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               50.26q  1 
     1) Cooper, Delacee                 2) Ensley, Priscilla              
     3) Evans, Francesca                4) Faulcon, Aaliyah               
  9 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               50.60   2 
     1) Coates, Alexis                  2) Demery, Kierra                 
     3) Pierce, Gabrielle               4) Walker, Mariah                 
 10 Sandhills TC  'A'                                     51.99   1 
     1) Glover, Brittany                2) Sykes, Lakezia                 
     3) Robinson, Shakira               4) White, Brianna                 
 11 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           53.34   1 
     1) Clark, Amber                    2) Cuthbertson, Teaunna           
     3) Townsend, Alyssa                4) Mccorkle, Haley                
 12 Asheville Lightning  'A'                              53.56   2 
     1) Arrowood, Brittany              2) Buckner, Pennylane             
     3) Cooper, Micaela                 4) Morman, Keya                   
 13 Gastonia Eagles Track Team  'A'                       59.10   2 
     1) Blakeney, Roneisha              2) Kendrick, Erin                 
     3) Mcmillan, Marjanae              4) Smith, Tyquariona              
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Triangle Champions  'A'                               47.37  
     1) Goldmon, Patrice                2) Murphy, Alexis                 
     3) Odom, Desirhea                  4) Pryor, Santese                 
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             47.95  
     1) Collins, Janieyah               2) Cottle, Cidney                 
     3) Harris, Laqueisha               4) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   48.81  
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Hockaday, Demetria              4) Johnson, Kayla                 
  4 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  49.00  
     1) Williams, Chante                2) Gulley, Lauren                 
     3) Reed, Taylor                    4) Weathers, Cheaslei             
  5 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                           49.14  
     1) Brooks, Shemiah                 2) Smith, Keisha                  
     3) Justice, Sarah                  4) Burnett, Brielle               
  6 Triangle Champions  'B'                               49.43  
     1) Franklin, Markia                2) Monger, Brionna                
     3) Perry, Alexis                   4) Smith, Mariah                  
  7 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             49.98  
     1) Hall, Alexis                    2) Barnes, Kaitlyn                
     3) Russell, Audrey                 4) Haith, Briana                  
  8 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               50.33  
     1) Cooper, Delacee                 2) Ensley, Priscilla              
     3) Evans, Francesca                4) Faulcon, Aaliyah               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                4:00.83Q  1 
     1) Gulley, Lauren                  2) Reed, Taylor                   
     3) Weathers, Cheaslei              4) Williams, Chante               
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           4:02.59Q  2 
     1) Cottle, Cidney                  2) Harris, Laqueisha              
     3) Jackson, Cameron                4) Mungo, Tsheila                 
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         4:03.21q  2 
     1) Brockington, Tyler              2) Foshee, Deanna                 
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Townsend, Alyssa               
  4 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:06.04q  2 
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa                   
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Singleton, Courtney            
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         4:06.57q  2 
     1) Foshee, Erin                    2) Jordan, Sheridan               
     3) Mccorkle, Haley                 4) Mchenry, Tianna                
  6 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:07.22q  1 
     1) Blakney, Alvonna                2) Burnett, Brielle               
     3) Justice, Sarah                  4) Brooks, Shemiah                
  7 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:08.48q  2 
     1) Brown, Jazmiene                 2) Douglas, Kendra                
     3) Gidron, Meagan                  4) Hardesty, Deanna               
  8 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:10.93q  1 
     1) Barnes, Kaitlyn                 2) Haith, Briana                  
     3) Russell, Audrey                 4) Scott, Kiara                   
  9 Triangle Champions  'A'                             4:17.40   1 
     1) Green, Brianna                  2) Odom, Desirhea                 
     3) Stanley, Megan                  4) Franklin, Markia               
 10 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                    4:32.87   1 
     1) Rowland, Tabitha                2) Taylor, Jessica                
     3) Worsley, Shakira                4) Yates, Leigha                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:57.99  
     1) Brockington, Tyler              2) Townsend, Alyssa               
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Foshee, Deanna                 
  2 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:58.36  
     1) Weathers, Cheaslei              2) Williams, Chante               
     3) Gulley, Lauren                  4) Reed, Taylor                   
  3 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           4:01.24  
     1) Mungo, Tsheila                  2) Jackson, Cameron               
     3) Cottle, Cidney                  4) Harris, Laqueisha              
  4 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:10.63  
     1) Douglas, Kendra                 2) Johnson, Kayla                 
     3) Brown, Jazmiene                 4) Gidron, Meagan                 
  5 Piedmont AC  'A'                                    4:10.97  
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Elliot, Lena                   
     3) Singleton, Courtney             4) Brice, Achsa                   
  6 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           4:12.00  
     1) Haith, Briana                   2) Barnes, Kaitlyn                
     3) Scott, Kiara                    4) Russell, Audrey                
  7 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         4:25.37  
     1) Brooks, Shemiah                 2) Burnett, Brielle               
     3) Justice, Sarah                  4) Blakney, Alvonna               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         9:52.19  
     1) Foshee, Deanna                  2) Foshee, Erin                   
     3) Simmons, Brianna                4) Mchenry, Tianna                
  2 Piedmont AC  'A'                                   10:38.66  
     1) Berry, Eroncia                  2) Brice, Achsa                   
     3) Elliot, Lena                    4) Palmer, Rhonda                 
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                11:12.72  
     1) Beasley, Erin                   2) Gidron, Meagan                 
     3) Hardesty, Deanna                4) Horton, Brianna                
  4 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                   11:30.39  
     1) Edwards, Jasmine                2) Yates, Leigha                  
     3) Rowland, Tabitha                4) Worsley, Shakira               
 
High Jump Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kimble, Emily                Asheville                1.55m    5-01.00 
  2 Whitney, Tashi               Sandhills                1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Scott, Kiara                 G'Boro Champions         1.45m    4-09.00 
  5 Manning, Jessica             Sandhills                1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                1.40m    4-07.00 
  5 Roberts, Hunter              Hi Point Panther         1.40m    4-07.00 
  8 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champio        J1.40m    4-07.00 
  9 Springs, Vanessa             Triangle Champio         1.35m    4-05.00 
 10 Morman, Keya                 Asheville               J1.35m    4-05.00 
 11 Prather, Jesmine             Asheville               J1.35m    4-05.00 
 12 Prather, Jasmine             Asheville                1.30m    4-03.25 
 13 Mcmillon, Feojha             Charlotte Heat           1.25m    4-01.25 
 -- Tolulope, Olaniyan           Triangle Champio            NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diener, Audrey               PoleFLYERS               2.89m    9-05.75 
  2 Page, Kelly                  Triangle Champio        J2.89m    9-05.75 
  3 Lee, Kristen                 PoleFLYERS               2.74m    8-11.75 
  4 Mclean, Colleen              PoleFLYERS              J2.74m    8-11.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         Track Eastern            5.54m  -3.2  18-02.25 
  2 Hall, Alexis                 G'Boro Champions         5.44m  -0.7  17-10.25 
  3 Cannon, Aisha                EliteJumps               5.25m  -1.4  17-02.75 
  4 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                5.18m  -1.0  17-00.00 
  5 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         5.02m   0.9  16-05.75 
  6 Ramos, Meloney               Unattached               5.01m  -2.0  16-05.25 
  7 Brooks, Shemiah              Hi Point Panther         4.84m  -1.7  15-10.50 
  8 Mcgill, Dasia                Salisbury Speed          4.80m   0.1  15-09.00 
  9 Ensley, Priscilla            Durham Striders          4.67m  -0.1  15-04.00 
 10 Harvey, Jessica              Carolina Allstar         4.63m  -1.1  15-02.25 
 11 Ellis, Zoe                   Gastonia Jaguars         4.61m  -0.3  15-01.50 
 12 Roberts, Hunter              Hi Point Panther         4.58m  -1.6  15-00.50 
 13 Blakney, Alvonna             Hi Point Panther         4.53m  -2.2  14-10.50 
 14 Barnes, Kaitlyn              G'Boro Champions         4.50m   0.6  14-09.25 
 15 Davis, Jhane                 Carolina Allstar         4.40m  -1.3  14-05.25 
 16 Elliott, Victoria            Univ City Yo             4.21m  -1.1  13-09.75 
 17 Hill, Tykendria              Fay'ville Flyers         4.07m  -0.6  13-04.25 
 -- Pepe, Jenna                  Unattached                FOUL                 
 -- Prather, Jesmine             Asheville                 FOUL                 
 -- Prather, Jasmine             Asheville                 FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Cannon, Aisha                EliteJumps              11.61m  -0.4  38-01.25 
  2 Cuthbertson, Teaunna         Track Eastern           11.43m  +0.0  37-06.00 
  3 Brooks, Shemiah              Hi Point Panther        11.27m  -0.3  36-11.75 
  4 Hall, Alexis                 G'Boro Champions        11.18m   0.7  36-08.25 
  5 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills               11.12m   2.2  36-05.75 
  6 Harris, Laqueisha            Charlotte Flight        10.97m  -1.7  36-00.00 
  7 Douglas, Kendra              Track Xplosion          10.82m   1.4  35-06.00 
  8 Mcgill, Dasia                Salisbury Speed         10.58m   0.5  34-08.50 
  9 Richardson, Jazman           Next Level              10.15m   2.4  33-03.75 
 10 Ussery, Shniqua              Charlotte Flight         9.37m  -2.4  30-09.00 
 11 Good, Laquasha               Charlotte Flight         9.31m  -1.7  30-06.50 
 12 Hawkins, Danielle            Triangle Champio         9.30m   1.0  30-06.25 
 -- Roberts, Hunter              Hi Point Panther          FOUL                 
 -- Coffin, Jahnetta             Durham Striders           FOUL                 
 -- Jamison, Brianna             Gastonia Eagles           FOUL                 
 -- Prather, Jasmine             Asheville                 FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Jaynell               Unattached              11.39m   37-04.50 
  2 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room              10.49m   34-05.00 
  3 Mcmillan, Marvenus           Gastonia Eagles          9.82m   32-02.75 
  4 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders          9.58m   31-05.25 
  5 Watson, Regene               Durham Striders          9.54m   31-03.75 
  6 Burks, Taylor                Track Xplosion           8.52m   27-11.50 
  7 Sherrill, Jalecia            Triangle Champio         8.46m   27-09.25 
  8 Brazell, Haley               Asheville                8.39m   27-06.50 
  9 Dula, Davona                 Univ City Yo             8.27m   27-01.75 
 10 Okwara, Amma                 Higher Power             7.79m   25-06.75 
 11 Myer, Caitlynn               Hickory City             7.76m   25-05.50 
 12 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Flight         7.69m   25-02.75 
 13 Johnson, Sarah               Rocky Mount              7.58m   24-10.50 
 14 Haigh, Leigh                 Pride Track              7.39m   24-03.00 
 15 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosion           7.11m   23-04.00 
 16 Griffey, Jasmine             Track Xplosion           7.07m   23-02.50 
 17 Wright, Jetesia              Durham Striders          6.73m   22-01.00 
 18 Mcmillon, Feojha             Charlotte Heat           6.39m   20-11.75 
 19 Lawrence, Tyler              Triangle Champio         6.34m   20-09.75 
 20 Rice, Jessi                  Greensboro Blaze         5.38m   17-08.00 
 -- Hawkins, Monet               Charlotte Flight          FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room              32.36m     106-02 
  2 Brown, Jaynell               Unattached              32.08m     105-03 
  3 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders         31.46m     103-02 
  4 Haigh, Leigh                 Pride Track             30.01m      98-05 
  5 Poppe, Nichole               Unattached              28.78m      94-05 
  6 Mcmillan, Marvenus           Gastonia Eagles         27.20m      89-03 
  7 Watson, Regene               Durham Striders         26.94m      88-05 
  8 Brazell, Haley               Asheville               23.97m      78-08 
  9 Johnson, Sarah               Rocky Mount             22.27m      73-01 
 10 Okwara, Amma                 Higher Power            21.80m      71-06 
 11 Dula, Davona                 Univ City Yo            21.64m      71-00 
 12 Sherrill, Jalecia            Triangle Champio        21.37m      70-01 
 13 Myer, Caitlynn               Hickory City            20.64m      67-08 
 14 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Flight        20.11m      66-00 
 15 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosion          18.11m      59-05 
 16 Rice, Jessi                  Greensboro Blaze        16.40m      53-10 
 17 Griffey, Jasmine             Track Xplosion          16.12m      52-11 
 18 Lawrence, Tyler              Triangle Champio        10.82m      35-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haigh, Leigh                 Pride Track             24.16m      79-03 
  2 Brazell, Haley               Asheville               16.85m      55-03 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Alyssa                 Upper Room              31.86m     104-06 
  2 Burks, Taylor                Track Xplosion          25.39m      83-04 
  3 Mathes, Patricia             Track Xplosion          25.13m      82-05 
  4 Owens, Sherri                Durham Striders         23.85m      78-03 
  5 Brazell, Haley               Asheville               22.13m      72-07 
  6 Haigh, Leigh                 Pride Track             21.18m      69-06 
  7 Okwara, Amma                 Higher Power            21.00m      68-11 
  8 Harris, Lundyn               Charlotte Flight        18.96m      62-02 
  9 Roberts, Hunter              Hi Point Panther        15.48m      50-09 
 10 Sherrill, Jalecia            Triangle Champio        13.77m      45-02 
 11 Rice, Jessi                  Greensboro Blaze        13.73m      45-00 
 12 Lawrence, Tyler              Triangle Champio        13.55m      44-05 
 13 Richardson, Jazman           Next Level              12.00m      39-04 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport           26.40   NWI    763
  2 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         26.67   NWI    740
  3 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                27.92   NWI    637
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                33.29   NWI    277
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills              2:31.03     680
  2 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport         2:38.07     595
  3 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville              2:39.81     575
  4 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio       2:51.18     451
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         15.69   NWI    753
  2 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport           15.94   NWI    722
  3 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                16.28   NWI    680
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                22.33   NWI    138
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                1.57m    5-01.75    701
  2 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         1.51m    4-11.50    632
  3 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport           1.36m    4-05.50    470
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                1.18m    3-10.50    293
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                4.86m   NWI  15-11.50    522
  2 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         4.85m   NWI  15-11.00    519
  3 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport           4.41m   NWI  14-05.75    406
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                3.25m   NWI  10-08.00    151
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport           7.45m   24-05.50    364
  2 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                6.95m   22-09.75    332
  3 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio         6.23m   20-05.25    286
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                4.48m   14-08.50    176
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Intermediate Girls Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport          28.86m      94-08    455
  2 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills               23.67m      77-08    357
  3 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville               19.39m      63-07    278
  4 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio        11.24m      36-10    128
 
Heptathlon Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hensley, Hannah              Sandhills                 3909  
  2 Smith, Anna                  Platinum Sport            3775  
  3 Perry, Alexis                Triangle Champio          3509  
  4 Thornburg, Whitney           Asheville                 1888  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vernon, Kendall              G'Bo Cheetahs         23:36.91  
  2 Almashni, Nour               G'Bo Cheetahs         29:03.45  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Weathers, Dominique          Track Eastern            11.84q  2.5  1 
  2 Ebony, Scott                 Track Eastern            11.93q  1.7  2 
  3 Blakney, Joann               Quiet Strom              12.01q  1.7  2 
  4 Wyatt, Brianna               Track Eastern            12.02q  2.1  4 
  5 Gore, Lacreesha              Charlotte Speep          12.05q  2.1  4 
  6 Marable, Quentira            Durham Striders          12.37q  2.1  4 
  7 Robinson, Janise             Greensboro Blaze         12.42q  1.7  2 
  8 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount              12.51q  2.5  1 
  9 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          Fay'ville Flyers         12.51   0.8  3 
 10 Bandy, Vashti                Quiet Strom              12.54   0.8  5 
 11 Burton, Brittany             Durham Striders          12.55   0.8  3 
 12 Johnson, Crystal             Charlotte Speep          12.66   0.8  5 
 13 Radford, Najah               Durham Striders          12.76   2.5  1 
 14 Matthews, Makweta            Tri-City Relays          12.82   2.5  1 
 15 Blackburn, Hailey            Carolina Elite           12.83   0.8  3 
 16 Butler, Melody               Next Level               12.87   2.1  4 
 17 Watkins, Emily               Platinum Sport           13.08   2.5  1 
 18 Briggs, Tiandra              Next Level               13.16   2.5  1 
 19 Mack, Olivia                 Unattached               13.30   0.8  3 
 20 Jones, Trinity               G'Bo Cheetahs            13.53   2.1  4 
 21 Horne, Quatisha              Charlotte Flight         13.58   0.8  5 
 22 Pearce, Kortney              Carolina Allstar         13.62   2.5  1 
 23 Wright, Jerisha              Charlotte Speep          13.68   1.7  2 
 24 Harrison, Krishna            Piedmont AC              14.68   0.8  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Weathers, Dominique          Track Eastern            11.83   1.5 
  2 Blakney, Joann               Quiet Strom              11.97   1.5 
  3 Ebony, Scott                 Track Eastern            12.04   1.5 
  4 Gore, Lacreesha              Charlotte Speep          12.07   1.5 
  5 Wyatt, Brianna               Track Eastern            12.16   1.5 
  6 Robinson, Janise             Greensboro Blaze         12.46   1.5 
  7 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount              12.50   1.5 
  8 Marable, Quentira            Durham Striders          12.59   1.5 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gore, Lacreesha              Charlotte Speep          24.32q  2.3  5 
  2 Ebony, Scott                 Track Eastern            24.70q  2.3  2 
  3 Weathers, Dominique          Track Eastern            24.72q  0.7  4 
  4 Alston, Breanna              G'Bo Cheetahs            25.00q  1.6  1 
  5 Mclucas, Dshawrna            Fay'ville Flyers         25.15q  2.3  2 
  6 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          Fay'ville Flyers         25.17q  0.7  4 
  7 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Flight         25.35q  2.3  2 
  8 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount              25.59q  2.3  2 
  9 Robinson, Janise             Greensboro Blaze         25.75   0.7  4 
 10 Marable, Quentira            Durham Striders          25.88   0.7  4 
 11 Brazile, Briana              Charlotte Speep          25.93   2.3  2 
 12 Johnson, Crystal             Charlotte Speep          26.10   1.6  1 
 13 Baptiste, Kristi             Greensboro Blaze         26.23   2.3  5 
 14 Radford, Najah               Durham Striders          26.30   2.2  3 
 15 Williams, Stacey             Charlotte Speep          26.85   2.2  3 
 16 Davis, Mel                   Quiet Strom              27.23   2.3  5 
 17 Quirk, Kaitlyn               Jr Striders              27.49   0.7  4 
 18 Jones, Trinity               G'Bo Cheetahs            27.53   2.3  5 
 19 Watkins, Emily               Platinum Sport           27.62   2.2  3 
 20 Wright, Jerisha              Charlotte Speep          28.18   0.7  4 
 21 Horne, Quatisha              Charlotte Flight         28.31   1.6  1 
 22 Sanders, Latoya              Gastonia Eagles          28.89   2.3  2 
 23 Burks, Kendall               Track Xplosion           29.37   2.3  2 
 24 Harrison, Krishna            Piedmont AC              30.05   1.6  1 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Gore, Lacreesha              Charlotte Speep          24.77   0.4 
  2 Ebony, Scott                 Track Eastern            25.10   0.4 
  3 Eleyoreilly, Sanura          Fay'ville Flyers         25.44   0.4 
  4 Alston, Breanna              G'Bo Cheetahs            25.49   0.4 
  5 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Flight         25.57   0.4 
  6 Mclucas, Dshawrna            Fay'ville Flyers         25.94   0.4 
  7 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount              26.06   0.4 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goggins, Aiesha              Triangle Champio         55.48q  3 
  2 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Flight         55.90q  4 
  3 Morrison, Brianna            Quiet Strom              56.81q  2 
  4 Farr, Jessica                G'Boro Champions         58.41q  5 
  5 Alston, Breanna              G'Bo Cheetahs            58.54q  4 
  6 Baptiste, Kristi             Greensboro Blaze         59.00q  4 
  7 Mclucas, Dshawrna            Fay'ville Flyers         59.24q  2 
  8 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount              59.64q  3  59.6313
  9 Bandy, Vashti                Quiet Strom             J59.64   5  59.6317
 10 Bridges, Kiara               Track Eastern          1:00.04   2 
 11 Rush, Kristin                G'Boro Champions       1:00.58   1 
 12 Williams, Stacey             Charlotte Speep        1:01.03   2 
 13 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosion         1:01.15   3 
 14 Mack, Olivia                 Unattached             1:01.18   3 
 15 Nelson, Natalie              Greensboro Blaze       1:01.55   1 
 16 Davis, Mel                   Quiet Strom            1:01.73   3 
 17 Pitts, Alexis                Quiet Strom            1:01.97   4 
 18 Simmons, Arafa               Durham Striders        1:02.50   5 
 19 Winfrey, Tyrah               Fay'ville Flyers       1:02.79   1 
 20 Quirk, Kaitlyn               Jr Striders            1:03.01   1 
 21 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Champio       1:03.55   5 
 22 Watkins, Emily               Platinum Sport         1:06.92   3 
 23 Cooper, Kristen              Mid City X-P           1:08.24   4 
 24 Sanders, Latoya              Gastonia Eagles        1:08.67   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Goggins, Aiesha              Triangle Champio         55.03  
  2 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Flight         56.22  
  3 Farr, Jessica                G'Boro Champions         57.15  
  4 Morrison, Brianna            Quiet Strom              57.31  
  5 Mclucas, Dshawrna            Fay'ville Flyers         58.85  
  6 Baptiste, Kristi             Greensboro Blaze         59.40  
  7 Parker, Zikeena              Rocky Mount            1:00.24  
  8 Alston, Breanna              G'Bo Cheetahs          1:00.57  
 
800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rush, Kristin                G'Boro Champions       2:17.41  
  2 Henderson, Ryanna            Track Eastern          2:18.65  
  3 Keen, Jocelyn                Track Eastern          2:19.62  
  4 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Charlotte Flight       2:23.02  
  5 Winfrey, Tyrah               Fay'ville Flyers       2:23.97  
  6 Mckee, Danielle              Fay'ville Flyers       2:24.30  
  7 Kirkman, Destine             Univ City Yo           2:26.29  
  8 Bailey, Janet                Track Xplosion         2:27.40  
  9 Christensen, Jenna           Track Eastern          2:28.57  
 10 Mack, Olivia                 Unattached             2:30.11  
 11 Burke, Bridget               Charlotte Flight       2:30.38  
 12 Reese, Aleshia               Unattached             2:32.91  
 13 Johnson, Jourdan             Tri-City Relays        2:33.00  
 14 Farrell, Jordan              Track Xplosion         2:33.59  
 15 German, Tatyana              Fay'ville Flyers       2:34.38  
 16 Hines, Marquita              Nemesis Athletic       2:35.47  
 17 Burnette, Jordan             Track Xplosion         2:36.06  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Charlotte Flight       4:50.77  
  2 Bailey, Janet                Track Xplosion         4:55.41  
  3 Kirkman, Destine             Univ City Yo           4:59.22  
  4 Christensen, Jenna           Track Eastern          5:04.25  
  5 Reese, Aleshia               Unattached             5:04.50  
  6 Mckee, Danielle              Fay'ville Flyers       5:07.81  
  7 Johnson, Jourdan             Tri-City Relays        5:20.98  
  8 German, Tatyana              Fay'ville Flyers       5:23.44  
  9 Wynn, Tess                   G'Boro Pacesette       5:30.60  
 10 Rostro, Gadalupe             Sandhills              5:32.04  
 11 Hines, Marquita              Nemesis Athletic       5:41.26  
 12 Schumacher, Brandi           Asheville              5:44.86  
 13 Mack, Olivia                 Unattached             5:54.17  
 
3000 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Iyevbele, Kenyetta           Charlotte Flight      11:10.65  
  2 Whiting, Maegan              NWTC                  11:14.41  
  3 Wynn, Tess                   G'Boro Pacesette      11:40.81  
  4 Reese, Aleshia               Unattached            12:05.65  
  5 Shelton, Victoria            G'Boro Pacesette      12:24.83  
  6 Rostro, Gadalupe             Sandhills             12:42.61  
  7 Schumacher, Brandi           Asheville             13:18.91  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Flight         14.55Q  2.2  1 
  2 Walker, Sherice              Durham Striders          14.64Q  0.2  2 
  3 Robinson, Victoria           Durham Striders          15.28Q  1.5  3 
  4 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Striders          15.29q  1.5  3 
  5 Graham, Taylor               Hi Point Panther         15.43q  0.2  2 
  6 Jones, Kasey                 Unattached               15.44q  2.2  1 
  7 Scott, Chantal               Jr Striders              15.53q  2.2  1 
  8 Brewton, Tatyana             Gastonia Jaguars         15.74q  1.5  3 
  9 Harkavy, Molly               Durham Striders          15.76   2.2  1 
 10 Davis, Kerrie                Greensboro Blaze         16.30   1.5  3 
 11 Carlton, Chelsie             Quiet Strom              16.53   1.5  3 
 12 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              16.94   2.2  1 
 13 Rivers, Miya                 Quiet Strom              16.97   0.2  2 
 14 Wilkerson, Camille           Next Level               16.97   0.2  2 
 15 Robinson, Shaquiela          Unattached               17.55   0.2  2 
 16 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         17.69   1.5  3 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Carroll, Brittany            Charlotte Flight         14.34   1.2 
  2 Walker, Sherice              Durham Striders          14.55   1.2 
  3 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Striders          14.68   1.2 
  4 Robinson, Victoria           Durham Striders          14.75   1.2 
  5 Graham, Taylor               Hi Point Panther         15.15   1.2 
  6 Jones, Kasey                 Unattached               15.31   1.2 
  7 Brewton, Tatyana             Gastonia Jaguars         15.44   1.2 
  8 Scott, Chantal               Jr Striders              15.60   1.2 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Flight       1:01.13Q  1 
  2 Bygrave, Rochelle            Track Eastern          1:03.26Q  2 
  3 Johnson, Allie               Track Eastern          1:04.11Q  3 
  4 Robinson, Victoria           Durham Striders        1:03.51q  1 
  5 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles        1:05.45q  3 
  6 Brazile, Briana              Charlotte Speep        1:06.83q  2 
  7 Harkavy, Molly               Durham Striders        1:07.15q  2 
  8 Stafford, Whitney            Asheville              1:07.83q  2 
  9 Hudson, Sararesa             Triangle Champio       1:08.67   1 
 10 Pitts, Alexis                Quiet Strom            1:08.91   3 
 11 Brewton, Tatyana             Gastonia Jaguars       1:11.16   2 
 12 Rivers, Miya                 Quiet Strom            1:11.25   1 
 13 Robinson, Alexandria         Track Xplosion         1:11.27   1 
 14 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville              1:11.43   3 
 15 Diggs, Brittany              Charlotte Speep        1:15.75   3 
 16 Morrow, Chelsea              Durham Striders        1:16.58   1 
 17 Cooper, Kristen              Mid City X-P           1:19.55   2 
 -- Moore, Naquan                Durham Striders            DNF   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Morlu, Miata                 Charlotte Flight       1:00.26  
  2 Robinson, Victoria           Durham Striders        1:01.19  
  3 Bygrave, Rochelle            Track Eastern          1:03.22  
  4 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles        1:04.79  
  5 Johnson, Allie               Track Eastern          1:05.28  
  6 Brazile, Briana              Charlotte Speep        1:05.35  
  7 Harkavy, Molly               Durham Striders        1:06.38  
  8 Stafford, Whitney            Asheville              1:06.95  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daugherty, Frances           G'Boro Pacesette       8:10.54  
  2 Wynn, Tess                   G'Boro Pacesette       8:37.67  
  3 Butler, Deanna               Asheville              8:54.06  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           47.95Q  2 
     1) Downing, Tiffanie               2) Ebony, Scott                   
     3) Weathers, Dominique             4) Wyatt, Brianna                 
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               48.28Q  1 
     1) Burton, Brittany                2) Marable, Quentira              
     3) Robinson, Victoria              4) Wilkins, Brittany              
  3 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                                48.00q  2 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann                 
     3) Carlton, Chelsie                4) Morrison, Brianna              
  4 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               49.05q  1 
     1) Robinson, Janise                2) Baptiste, Kristi               
     3) Pryor, Shiniqua                 4) Davis, Kerrie                  
  5 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  49.26q  1 
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany                
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey               
  6 Triangle Champions  'A'                               49.52q  1 
     1) Goggins, Aiesha                 2) Holloway, Tierra               
     3) Hudson, Sararesa                4) Stukes, Cassye                 
  7 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  49.83q  2 
     1) Martin, Shenita                 2) Matthews, Makweta              
     3) Moore, Ariel                    4) Clodfelter, Ashlei             
  8 Quiet Strom Usatf  'B'                                50.04q  1 
     1) Childs, Jazmyne                 2) Little, Jalisha                
     3) Pitts, Alexis                   4) Rivers, Miya                   
  9 Durham Striders TC  'B'                               50.08   2 
     1) Radford, Najah                  2) Johnson, Tristine              
     3) Morrow, Chelsea                 4) Lee, Gregsha                   
 10 Next Level TC  'A'                                    52.24   2 
     1) Briggs, Tiandra                 2) Wilkerson, Camille             
     3) Butler, Melody                  4) Collier, Tsanni                
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           46.13  
     1) Bygrave, Rochelle               2) Ebony, Scott                   
     3) Wyatt, Brianna                  4) Weathers, Dominique            
  2 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                                47.92  
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann                 
     3) Carlton, Chelsie                4) Morrison, Brianna              
  3 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                  48.50  
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany                
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey               
  4 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  48.96  
     1) Clodfelter, Ashlei              2) Martin, Shenita                
     3) Matthews, Makweta               4) Moore, Ariel                   
  5 Triangle Champions  'A'                               49.10  
     1) Goggins, Aiesha                 2) Holloway, Tierra               
     3) Hudson, Sararesa                4) Stukes, Cassye                 
  6 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               49.34  
     1) Burton, Brittany                2) Marable, Quentira              
     3) Robinson, Victoria              4) Wilkins, Brittany              
  7 Greensboro Blazers  'A'                               49.38  
     1) Robinson, Janise                2) Baptiste, Kristi               
     3) Pryor, Shiniqua                 4) Davis, Kerrie                  
  8 Quiet Strom Usatf  'B'                                50.14  
     1) Childs, Jazmyne                 2) Rivers, Miya                   
     3) Little, Jalisha                 4) Pitts, Alexis                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         3:53.97Q  1 
     1) Johnson, Allie                  2) Keen, Jocelyn                  
     3) Weathers, Dominique             4) Bridges, Kiara                 
  2 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                              3:54.22Q  2 
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann                 
     3) Little, Jalisha                 4) Morrison, Brianna              
  3 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         3:56.65q  2 
     1) Eleyoreilly, Sanura             2) Mckee, Danielle                
     3) Mclucas, Dshawrna               4) Winfrey, Tyrah                 
  4 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:57.81q  1 
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany                
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey               
  5 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:58.30q  2 
     1) Harkavy, Molly                  2) Johnson, Tristine              
     3) Marable, Quentira               4) Robinson, Victoria             
  6 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         4:01.74q  2 
     1) Bygrave, Rochelle               2) Downing, Tiffanie              
     3) Wyatt, Brianna                  4) Ebony, Scott                   
  7 Triangle Champions  'A'                             4:08.09q  1 
     1) Goggins, Aiesha                 2) Holloway, Tierra               
     3) Hudson, Sararesa                4) Stukes, Cassye                 
  8 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:12.12q  1 
     1) Bailey, Janet                   2) Burnette, Jordan               
     3) Farrell, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Alexandria           
  9 Next Level TC  'A'                                  4:22.62   2 
     1) Briggs, Tiandra                 2) Collier, Tsanni                
     3) Gathings, Mytoia                4) Wilkerson, Camille             
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                              3:49.64  
     1) Bandy, Vashti                   2) Blakney, Joann                 
     3) Little, Jalisha                 4) Morrison, Brianna              
  2 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         3:53.51  
     1) Eleyoreilly, Sanura             2) Mckee, Danielle                
     3) Mclucas, Dshawrna               4) Winfrey, Tyrah                 
  3 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:53.56  
     1) Brazile, Briana                 2) Diggs, Brittany                
     3) Gore, Lacreesha                 4) Williams, Stacey               
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:59.42  
     1) Harkavy, Molly                  2) Johnson, Tristine              
     3) Marable, Quentira               4) Robinson, Victoria             
  5 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:14.54  
     1) Bailey, Janet                   2) Burnette, Jordan               
     3) Farrell, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Alexandria           
 -- Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                              DQ  
     1) Johnson, Allie                  2) Weathers, Dominique            
     3) Bridges, Kiara                  4) Bygrave, Rochelle              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         9:43.20  
     1) Johnson, Allie                  2) Christensen, Jenna             
     3) Keen, Jocelyn                   4) Henderson, Ryanna              
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                10:37.11  
     1) Bailey, Janet                   2) Burnette, Jordan               
     3) Farrell, Jordan                 4) Robinson, Alexandria           
 
High Jump Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Burton, Brittany             Durham Striders          1.65m    5-05.00 
  2 Fonville, Johniqua           Track Eastern            1.50m    4-11.00 
  3 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Flight         1.45m    4-09.00 
  3 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champio         1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Pole Vault Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Crawford, Cassie             PoleFLYERS               3.20m   10-06.00 
  2 Franchi, Katherine           PoleFLYERS               2.74m    8-11.75 
  3 Glass, Nikki                 PoleFLYERS               2.59m    8-06.00 
 
Long Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Farr, Jessica                G'Boro Champions         5.53m  +0.0  18-01.75 
  2 Blakney, Joann               Quiet Strom              5.43m  +0.0  17-09.75 
  3 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles          5.40m   0.2  17-08.75 
  4 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders          5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
  5 Harrison, Kendra             Carolina Eagles          5.12m  +0.0  16-09.75 
  6 Smith, Kellie                Charlotte Flight         5.00m  +0.0  16-05.00 
  7 Mcglohon, Madison            Asheville                4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  8 Carlton, Chelsie             Quiet Strom             J4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
  9 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              4.91m  -0.4  16-01.50 
 10 Holloway, Tierra             Triangle Champio         4.86m  -1.6  15-11.50 
 11 Diggs, Brittany              Charlotte Speep          4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75 
 12 Mcmiller, Nettie             Durham Striders          4.76m  +0.0  15-07.50 
 13 Robinson, Shaquiela          Unattached               4.60m  +0.0  15-01.25 
 14 Blackburn, Hailey            Carolina Elite           4.51m  +0.0  14-09.75 
 
Triple Jump Young Women
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tristine            Durham Striders         11.51m   0.1  37-09.25 
  2 Williams, Chrishawn          Carolina Eagles         11.38m  -1.2  37-04.00 
  3 Wilkins, Brittany            Durham Striders         11.32m  -1.7  37-01.75 
  4 Walker, Sherice              Durham Striders         11.22m  -1.1  36-09.75 
  5 Fonville, Johniqua           Track Eastern           10.85m  -1.5  35-07.25 
  6 Lee, Gregsha                 Durham Striders         10.70m   1.3  35-01.25 
  7 Brewton, Tatyana             Gastonia Jaguars        10.05m  -0.9  32-11.75 
  8 Trogdon, Aisha               Mid City X-P             9.59m  -1.8  31-05.75 
 -- Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okwara, Nnenna               Higher Power            11.96m   39-03.00 
  2 Wright, Latoya               Sandhills               11.63m   38-02.00 
  3 Bradshaw, Alisha             Salisbury Speed         11.45m   37-06.75 
  4 Watkins, Sequoia             Asheville               10.76m   35-03.75 
  5 Emerson, Jaya                Higher Power            10.61m   34-09.75 
  6 Moore, Morgan                Charlotte Flight        10.09m   33-01.25 
  7 Pearce, Kortney              Carolina Allstar         9.95m   32-07.75 
  8 Peques, Alexcia              Hickory City             9.00m   29-06.50 
  9 Williams, Janee              Wilson                   8.45m   27-08.75 
 10 Coltabaugh, Jessica          Pride Track              6.79m   22-03.50 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Watkins, Sequoia             Asheville               35.76m     117-04 
  2 Pearce, Kortney              Carolina Allstar        35.75m     117-03 
  3 Emerson, Jaya                Higher Power            35.47m     116-04 
  4 Bradshaw, Alisha             Salisbury Speed         35.31m     115-10 
  5 Okwara, Nnenna               Higher Power            34.32m     112-07 
  6 Peques, Alexcia              Hickory City            27.84m      91-04 
  7 Moore, Morgan                Charlotte Flight        27.30m      89-07 
  8 Coltabaugh, Jessica          Pride Track             25.43m      83-05 
  9 Romero, Dawn                 Rocky Mount             23.57m      77-04 
 10 Williams, Janee              Wilson                  23.27m      76-04 
 11 Bennett, Megan               Asheville               19.94m      65-05 
 12 Mooney, Lydia                Asheville               16.16m      53-00 
 
Hammer Throw Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Okwara, Nnenna               Higher Power            43.21m     141-09 
  2 Watkins, Sequoia             Asheville               37.29m     122-04 
  3 Mooney, Lydia                Asheville               27.87m      91-05 
  4 Emerson, Jaya                Higher Power            19.87m      65-02 
  5 Coltabaugh, Jessica          Pride Track             16.51m      54-02 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Baskerville, Jasmine         G'Boro Champions        33.68m     110-06 
  2 Emerson, Jaya                Higher Power            25.98m      85-03 
  3 Coltabaugh, Jessica          Pride Track             24.18m      79-04 
  4 Bennett, Megan               Asheville               23.16m      76-00 
  5 Bradshaw, Alisha             Salisbury Speed         21.28m      69-10 
  6 Pearce, Kortney              Carolina Allstar        20.09m      65-11 
  7 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville               17.29m      56-09 
  8 Wright, Latoya               Sandhills               15.62m      51-03 
  9 Mooney, Lydia                Asheville               14.45m      47-05 
 
Heptathlon: #4 200 Meter Dash Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              26.38   NWI    764
  2 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern            26.92   NWI    718
  3 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         28.06   NWI    626
  4 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                28.54   NWI    589
  5 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champio         29.32   NWI    531
 
Heptathlon: #7 800 Meter Run Young Women Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom            2:33.77     646
  2 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern          2:36.87     609
  3 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville              2:42.89     540
  4 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio       3:06.71     305
 
Heptathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Young Women Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern            15.45   NWI    783
  2 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              17.26   NWI    567
  3 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         18.23   NWI    465
  4 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                18.70   NWI    419
  5 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champio         22.24   NWI    143
 
Heptathlon: #2 High Jump Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         1.49m    4-10.50    610
  2 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern            1.46m    4-09.50    577
  3 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champio         1.44m    4-08.75    555
  4 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              1.41m    4-07.50    523
  4 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                1.41m    4-07.50    523
 
Heptathlon: #5 Long Jump Young Women Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern            4.90m   NWI  16-01.00    532
  2 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              4.88m   NWI  16-00.25    527
  3 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         4.82m   NWI  15-09.75    511
  4 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                3.99m   NWI  13-01.25    306
 
Heptathlon: #3 Shot Put Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern            9.21m   30-02.75    478
  2 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom              8.93m   29-03.75    460
  3 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                7.06m   23-02.00    339
  4 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio         6.44m   21-01.50    299
  5 Sherrill, Alexis             Triangle Champio         5.55m   18-02.50    243
 
Heptathlon: #6 Javelin Throw Young Women Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern           23.08m      75-09    346
  2 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville               22.30m      73-02    332
  3 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom             20.09m      65-11    291
  4 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio        17.57m      57-08    244
 
Heptathlon Young Women
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Webley, Crystal              Track Eastern             4043  
  2 Childs, Jazmyne              Quiet Strom               3778  
  3 Flagler, Jazmyn              Triangle Champio          3060  
  4 Mckee, Erin                  Asheville                 3048  
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Khafre                Charlotte Flight         14.44q  2.0  3 
  2 Rossjr, Duane                Track Xplosion           14.65q  1.7  6 
  3 Bennett, Seth                Charlotte Panthe         15.51q  1.9  4 
  4 Jeter, Matthew               Carolina Eagles          15.68q  0.6  5 
  5 Mccorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          15.82q  0.6  5 
  6 Johnson, Corey               Durham Striders          16.05q  1.3  2 
  7 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         16.06q  2.0  3 
  8 Hodge, Jamoi                 Piedmont AC              16.22q  1.9  4 
  9 Edelen, Timon                Track Xplosion           16.49   1.3  2 
 10 Mcneil, Dorryen              Durham Striders          16.50   2.0  3 
 11 Mcarn, Jalen                 Track Xplosion           16.51   2.0  3 
 12 Crutcher, Dayjun             Fay'ville Flyers         16.86   0.6  5 
 13 Freshwater, Tysean           Mid City X-P             16.88   0.7  1 
 14 Thomas, Dharyus              Pride Track              17.02   0.6  5 
 15 Howard, Anthony              Carolina Elite           17.12   1.7  6 
 16 Chapman, Isaiah              Carolina Eagles          17.17   1.3  2 
 17 Mack, Noah                   Fay'ville Flyers         17.20   1.9  4 
 18 Franklin, Riane              Charlotte Panthe         17.51   1.7  6 
 19 Rorie, Justin                Mid City X-P             17.57   1.9  4 
 20 Johnson, Tobias              Tri-City Relays          17.57   0.7  1 
 21 Wardell, Brandon             Upper Room               17.65   1.3  2 
 22 Hill, Steven                 Upper Room               17.70   0.6  5 
 23 Mcnair, Jalen                Triangle Champio         17.76   1.3  2 
 24 Hollingsworth, Aj            Carolina Allstar         17.81   0.6  5 
 25 Wilson, Jeremiah             Hi Point Panther         18.15   0.6  5 
 26 Hall, Kai                    Charlotte Flight         18.15   1.7  6 
 27 Simmons, Rashad              Rocky Mount              18.33   0.7  1 
 28 Brown, David                 Carolina Allstar         18.35   1.3  2 
 29 Logan, Ronald                Mid City X-P             18.37   2.0  3 
 30 Murphy, Chance               Upper Room               18.51   1.9  4 
 31 Barco, Joshua                Carolina Eagles          18.57   2.0  3 
 32 Wilson, Nicholas             Charlotte Panthe         18.65   0.7  1 
 33 Williams, Darius             Platinum Sport           18.75   1.7  6 
 34 Hammonds, Calab              Carolina Elite           19.25   1.9  4 
 35 Mcrae, Zion                  Durham Striders          19.52   1.9  4 
 36 Teasley, William             Greensboro Blaze         19.53   1.3  2 
 37 Wimbley, Cedavion            Fay'ville Flyers         20.30   0.7  1 
 38 Bell, John                   Charlotte Flight         21.36   0.6  5 
 39 Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette         22.28   1.9  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre                Charlotte Flight         14.39  -0.8 
  2 Rossjr, Duane                Track Xplosion           14.60  -0.8 
  3 Jeter, Matthew               Carolina Eagles          15.47  -0.8 
  4 Bennett, Seth                Charlotte Panthe         15.96  -0.8 
  5 Mccorkle, Christian          Durham Striders          16.00  -0.8 
  6 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         16.05  -0.8 
  7 Johnson, Corey               Durham Striders          16.69  -0.8 
  8 Hodge, Jamoi                 Piedmont AC              16.86  -0.8 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Khafre                Charlotte Flight         30.57q  0.5  5 
  2 Rossjr, Duane                Track Xplosion           30.58q  1.4  2 
  3 Bennett, Seth                Charlotte Panthe         32.41q  2.0  1 
  4 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         33.21q  NWI  7 
  5 Coleman, Cullen              Durham Striders          33.66q  1.4  2 
  6 Counciliv, Ricky             Unattached               33.90q  1.3  4 
  7 Rivera, Aamine               Charlotte Panthe         33.91q  1.4  2 
  8 Williams, Brian              Carolina Allstar         34.03q  NWI  7 
  9 Johnson, Corey               Durham Striders          34.10   0.5  5 
 10 Facette, Romelle             Triangle Champio         34.25   NWI  7 
 11 Mcneil, Dorryen              Durham Striders          34.27   1.3  4 
 12 Jeter, Matthew               Carolina Eagles          34.57   0.9  3 
 13 Hodge, Jamoi                 Piedmont AC              34.58   0.6  6 
 14 Sanders, Russell             Carolina Elite           35.33   0.6  6 
 15 Mcarn, Jalen                 Track Xplosion           35.35   NWI  7 
 16 Peay, Louis                  Carolina Elite           36.00   1.3  4 
 17 Thomas, Dharyus              Pride Track              36.15   0.5  5 
 18 Howard, Anthony              Carolina Elite           36.39   2.0  1 
 19 Crutcher, Dayjun             Fay'ville Flyers         36.69   0.9  3 
 20 Leaston, Justin              Track Xplosion           36.93   0.9  3 
 21 Franklin, Riane              Charlotte Panthe         37.57   NWI  7 
 22 Freeman, Jaiquai             Hickory City             38.13   2.0  1 
 23 Brown, David                 Carolina Allstar         38.70   0.6  6 
 24 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Striders          38.98   2.0  1 
 25 Hollingsworth, Aj            Carolina Allstar         38.98   1.3  4 
 26 Simmons, Rashad              Rocky Mount              39.16   0.6  6 
 27 Hall, Kai                    Charlotte Flight         39.32   1.4  2 
 28 Lawrence, Ayden              Triangle Champio         39.34   0.9  3 
 29 Wilson, Nicholas             Charlotte Panthe         39.41   1.3  4 
 30 Mack, Noah                   Fay'ville Flyers         39.58   NWI  7 
 31 Haughton, Joshua             Unattached               39.84   0.6  6 
 32 Haughton, Timothy            Unattached               43.00   1.3  4 
 33 Wimbley, Cedavion            Fay'ville Flyers         43.15   1.4  2 
 34 Mcnair, Jalen                Triangle Champio         43.42   0.5  5 
 35 Mcrae, Zion                  Durham Striders          46.51   NWI  7 
 36 Rorie, Justin                Mid City X-P             47.28   0.9  3 
 37 Bell, John                   Charlotte Flight         48.49   0.9  3 
 
200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Khafre                Charlotte Flight         30.06  -1.9 
  2 Rossjr, Duane                Track Xplosion           30.16  -1.9 
  3 Bennett, Seth                Charlotte Panthe         32.98  -1.9 
  4 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         33.00  -1.9 
  5 Counciliv, Ricky             Unattached               33.05  -1.9 
  6 Coleman, Cullen              Durham Striders          34.35  -1.9 
  7 Rivera, Aamine               Charlotte Panthe         34.54  -1.9 
 -- Williams, Brian              Carolina Allstar            DQ  -1.9  ran out of lane
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rivera, Aamine               Charlotte Panthe       1:15.05q  1 
  2 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        1:16.55q  4 
  3 Joyner, Ahmad                Hi Point Panther       1:16.56q  4 
  4 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette       1:17.93q  5 
  5 Dalton, Jabari               Salisbury Speed        1:18.58q  2 
  6 Counciliv, Ricky             Unattached             1:19.94q  1 
  7 Facette, Romelle             Triangle Champio       1:20.47q  5 
  8 Williams, Brian              Carolina Allstar       1:22.34q  3 
  9 Herndon, Donovan             Durham Striders        1:22.42   3 
 10 Terrell, Jaylon              Charlotte Speep        1:24.34   3 
 11 Chapman, Isaiah              Carolina Eagles        1:24.70   3 
 12 Crutcher, Dayjun             Fay'ville Flyers       1:24.71   1 
 13 Murphy, Chance               Upper Room             1:27.95   4 
 14 Asorsallaah, Jacobi          Carolina Elite         1:28.16   1 
 15 Wardell, Brandon             Upper Room             1:28.90   1 
 16 Lawrence, Ayden              Triangle Champio       1:29.14   2 
 17 Doster, Cole                 Asheville              1:29.30   5 
 18 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Striders        1:29.67   5 
 19 Ghaffar, Walter              Unattached             1:31.33   4 
 20 Leaston, Justin              Track Xplosion         1:33.40   2 
 21 Mack, Noah                   Fay'ville Flyers       1:33.42   2 
 22 Haughton, Timothy            Unattached             1:36.04   1 
 23 Haughton, Joshua             Unattached             1:37.22   5 
 24 Freeman, Jaiquai             Hickory City           1:38.50   3 
 25 Barco, Joshua                Carolina Eagles        1:40.63   5 
 26 Wimbley, Cedavion            Fay'ville Flyers       1:41.27   4 
 27 Williams, Darius             Platinum Sport         1:50.14   3 
 28 Bell, John                   Charlotte Flight       1:50.89   4 
 29 Iverson, Isaiah              Hi Point Panther       1:53.78   3 
 30 Williams, Adam               Asheville              2:00.24   2 
 
400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Dalton, Jabari               Salisbury Speed        1:12.57  
  2 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette       1:13.41  
  3 Rivera, Aamine               Charlotte Panthe       1:13.59  
  4 Counciliv, Ricky             Unattached             1:14.89  
  5 Williams, Brian              Carolina Allstar       1:15.72  
  6 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        1:15.90  
  7 Facette, Romelle             Triangle Champio       1:16.08  
  8 Joyner, Ahmad                Hi Point Panther       1:16.20  
 
800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rivera, Aamine               Charlotte Panthe       2:46.21  
  2 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        2:54.21  
  3 Joyner, Ahmad                Hi Point Panther       2:54.26  
  4 Terrell, Jaylon              Charlotte Speep        2:59.22  
  5 Sohn, David                  Carolina Elite         3:00.18  
  6 Dunston, Tyler               Durham Striders        3:08.01  
  7 Asorsallaah, Jacobi          Carolina Elite         3:11.98  
  8 Stephens, Caleb              Durham Striders        3:17.33  
  9 Herndon, Donovan             Durham Striders        3:17.84  
 10 Murphy, Chance               Upper Room             3:18.33  
 11 Doster, Cole                 Asheville              3:22.76  
 12 Haughton, Timothy            Unattached             3:24.74  
 13 Freeland, Michael            Pride Track            3:52.93  
 
1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawks, Elijah                Carolina Eagles        6:10.07  
  2 Dunston, Tyler               Durham Striders        6:22.87  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             1:06.15  
     1) Coleman, Cullen                 2) Johnson, Corey                 
     3) Mccorkle, Christian             4) Mcneil, Dorryen                
  2 Triangle Champions  'A'                             1:07.21  
     1) Burnette, Jaylin                2) Facette, Romelle               
     3) Lawrence, Ayden                 4) Mcnair, Jalen                  
 -- Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                   DQ   1st exchg out of zon
     1) Peay, Louis                     2) Sohn, David                    
     3) Sanders, Russell                4) Williams, Selvyn               
 
4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              5:32.69  
     1) Asorsallaah, Jacobi             2) Williams, Selvyn               
     3) Peay, Louis                     4) Sohn, David                    
 
Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rossjr, Duane                Track Xplosion           4.03m  -1.9  13-02.75 
  2 Brown, Khafre                Charlotte Flight         3.80m  -0.2  12-05.75 
  3 Counciliv, Ricky             Unattached               3.44m  -1.1  11-03.50 
  4 Leaston, Justin              Track Xplosion           3.14m  -1.8  10-03.75 
  5 Thomas, Dharyus              Pride Track              3.07m  +0.0  10-01.00 
  6 Chapman, Isaiah              Carolina Eagles          2.90m  -1.5   9-06.25 
  7 Freshwater, Tysean           Mid City X-P             2.85m  -1.5   9-04.25 
  8 Wilson, Jeremiah             Hi Point Panther         2.74m  -2.6   9-00.00 
  9 Hollingsworth, Aj            Carolina Allstar         2.67m  -1.6   8-09.25 
 10 Grant, Jason                 Tri-City Relays          2.66m  -0.9   8-08.75 
 11 Williams, Brian              Carolina Allstar         2.62m  -2.2   8-07.25 
 12 Hodge, Jamoi                 Piedmont AC              2.60m  -1.4   8-06.50 
 12 Ghaffar, Walter              Unattached               2.60m  -2.0   8-06.50 
 14 Brown, David                 Carolina Allstar         2.55m  -1.5   8-04.50 
 14 Terrell, Jaylon              Charlotte Speep          2.55m  -1.2   8-04.50 
 16 Teasley, William             Greensboro Blaze         2.29m   0.4   7-06.25 
 17 Bennett, Seth                Charlotte Panthe         2.19m  -1.2   7-02.25 
 18 Wilson, Nicholas             Charlotte Panthe         2.13m   2.0   7-00.00 
 19 Barco, Joshua                Carolina Eagles          2.12m  +0.0   6-11.50 
 20 Whitehurst, Watson           Carolina Eagles          2.03m  +0.0   6-08.00 
 21 Clark, Justin                Carolina Eagles          1.75m  -1.4   5-09.00 
 22 Freeman, Jaiquai             Hickory City             1.61m  -0.8   5-03.50 
 23 Williams, Adam               Asheville                1.57m  -2.1   5-02.00 
 -- Hill, Steven                 Upper Room                FOUL                 
 -- Hall, Kai                    Charlotte Flight          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon                Track Xplosion           6.85m   22-05.75 
  2 Grant, Jason                 Tri-City Relays          5.78m   18-11.75 
  3 Mauney, Marcus               Gastonia Eagles          5.52m   18-01.50 
  4 Johnson, Tobias              Tri-City Relays          4.35m   14-03.25 
  5 Haughton, Joshua             Unattached               3.78m   12-05.00 
  6 Fields, Ian                  Triangle Champio         1.89m    6-02.50 
 
Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timon                Track Xplosion          27.48m      90-02 
  2 Smith, Hayden                Sandhills               15.98m      52-05 
  3 Williams, Selvyn             Carolina Elite          12.23m      40-01 
  4 Freeland, Michael            Pride Track             10.58m      34-08 
  5 Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette        10.34m      33-11 
  6 Clark, Justin                Carolina Eagles         10.06m      33-00 
  7 Williams, Adam               Asheville                6.62m      21-09 
  8 Fields, Ian                  Triangle Champio         6.18m      20-03 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles          13.92q  0.5  7 
  2 Brown, Dyami                 Charlotte Flight         14.08q  0.1  4 
  3 Crudup, Leo                  Carolina Eagles          14.11q  0.3  6 
  4 Holmburg, Gunner             Carolina Elite           14.16q  0.5  3 
  5 Hagerjr, Terrell             Gastonia Eagles          14.37q  0.4  5 
  6 Rivera, Angel                Charlotte Panthe         14.69q  0.3  6 
  7 Gray, Julian                 High Point Heat          14.70q  0.4  5 
  8 Price, Sincere               Durham Striders          14.83q  0.3  1 
  9 Jackson, Tymarious           Charlotte Heat           14.89   0.3  6 
 10 Harris, Cedric               Greensboro Blaze         14.97   0.9  2 
 11 Taybron, Cody                Wilson                   14.99   0.1  4 
 11 White, Johnny                Hickory City             14.99   0.1  4 
 13 Williams, Denard             Tri-City Relays          15.00   0.9  2 
 14 Johnson, Aedon               Charlotte Glider         15.18   0.5  7 
 15 Harris, Gregory              Gastonia Eagles          15.18   0.5  3 
 16 Rucker, Tavest               Piedmont AC              15.35   0.1  4 
 17 Lewis, Kendrick              Carolina Eagles          15.44   0.9  2 
 18 Powell, Bryson               Hi Point Panther         15.54   0.4  5 
 19 Robinson, Naseem             Carolina Eagles          15.69   0.4  5 
 20 Barco, Zachaary              Carolina Eagles          15.73   0.5  3 
 21 Council, Cameron             Triangle Champio         15.74   0.5  3 
 22 Phillips, Vinsa              Rocky Mount              15.74   0.3  1 
 23 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight         15.79   0.4  5 
 24 Houston, Izaiah              Track Xplosion           15.96   0.3  1 
 25 Coates, Sherrod              Charlotte Flight         15.98   0.3  1 
 26 Mcdonaldii, Marcus           Durham Striders          16.17   0.9  2 
 27 Hill, Charles                G'Boro Champions         16.29   0.5  3 
 28 Mclean, Darrick              High Point Heat          16.31   0.5  7 
 29 Bryant, Isaiah               Triangle Champio         16.76   0.3  1 
 30 Hill, Corey                  Fay'ville Flyers         16.82   0.1  4 
 31 Hanna, Brandon               Piedmont AC              16.99   0.3  1 
 32 Fairley, Miles               G'Boro Champions         17.02   0.5  7 
 33 Lawson, Markeith             Track Xplosion           17.26   0.5  7 
 34 Harrison, Anthony            Piedmont AC              17.28   0.3  6 
 35 Rorie, Kameron               Mid City X-P             17.32   0.5  7 
 36 Parson, Luke                 Stallion                 18.07   0.1  4 
 37 Jones, Tyree                 Hurdles First            18.33   0.4  5 
 38 Threadgill, Christopher      Unattached               23.12   0.3  6 
 
100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Dyami                 Charlotte Flight         13.54   1.9 
  2 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles          13.55   1.9 
  3 Holmburg, Gunner             Carolina Elite           13.67   1.9 
  4 Crudup, Leo                  Carolina Eagles          13.72   1.9 
  5 Gray, Julian                 High Point Heat          14.23   1.9 
  6 Hagerjr, Terrell             Gastonia Eagles          14.31   1.9 
  7 Price, Sincere               Durham Striders          14.33   1.9 
  8 Rivera, Angel                Charlotte Panthe         14.81   1.9 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached               28.09q  2.3  3 
  2 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles          28.40q  1.2  7 
  3 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders          29.12q  1.2  2 
  4 Williams, Daequan            Durham Striders          29.32q  3.6  6 
  5 Brown, Dyami                 Charlotte Flight         29.37q  2.3  1 
  6 Johnson, Nolan               Hi Point Panther         29.38q  1.5  5 
  7 Crudup, Leo                  Carolina Eagles          29.47q  3.6  6 
  8 Price, Sincere               Durham Striders          29.88q  1.8  4 
  9 Holmburg, Gunner             Carolina Elite           29.89   1.9  8 
 10 Darden, Tayvian              Carolina Allstar         30.18   1.2  2 
 11 Hagerjr, Terrell             Gastonia Eagles          30.24   1.2  2 
 12 Jackson, Tymarious           Charlotte Heat           30.26   1.8  4 
 13 Rivera, Angel                Charlotte Panthe         30.35   2.3  1 
 14 White, Johnny                Hickory City             30.36   3.6  6 
 15 Dow, Raymonte                High Point Heat          30.51   1.9  8 
 16 Currie-Elliott, Jamal        Triangle Champio         30.55   1.5  5 
 17 Foy, Cyier                   Fay'ville Flyers         30.90   1.5  5 
 18 Brady, Malik                 Mid City X-P             30.98   1.2  2 
 19 Taybron, Cody                Wilson                   31.11   1.5  5 
 20 Johnson, Aedon               Charlotte Glider         31.58   2.3  3 
 21 Harris, Cedric               Greensboro Blaze         31.63   1.2  2 
 22 Coleman, Cameron             Durham Striders          31.63   1.5  5 
 23 Mclaughlin, Jaleel           Fay'ville Flyers         31.72   1.9  8 
 24 Davis, Melvin                Charlotte Flight         31.80   1.8  4 
 25 Barco, Zachaary              Carolina Eagles          32.11   1.8  4 
 26 Morgan, Cameron              Carolina Elite           32.50   1.2  7 
 27 Powell, Bryson               Hi Point Panther         32.86   2.3  3 
 28 Williams, Wesley             Greensboro Blaze         32.95   1.2  7 
 29 Mcdonaldii, Marcus           Durham Striders          33.12   1.9  8 
 30 Houston, Izaiah              Track Xplosion           33.14   2.3  3 
 31 Mcrae, Khaleb                Durham Striders          33.37   2.3  1 
 32 Thomas, Isaiah               Triangle Champio         33.46   1.9  8 
 33 Robinson, Naseem             Carolina Eagles          33.62   2.3  3 
 34 Bell, Steven                 Unattached               33.65   1.9  8 
 35 Moore, Damian                Nemesis Athletic         33.96   2.3  1 
 36 Mclean, Darrick              High Point Heat          34.04   1.5  5 
 37 Hanna, Brandon               Piedmont AC              34.06   1.2  7 
 38 Phillips, Vinsa              Rocky Mount              34.28   1.8  4 
 39 Hill, Charles                G'Boro Champions         34.29   1.2  7 
 40 Randles, Dariyon             Hickory City             34.52   2.3  1 
 41 Peay, Austin                 Carolina Elite           34.71   1.5  5 
 42 Rucker, Tavest               Piedmont AC              34.76   3.6  6 
 43 Irving, Jacob                Carolina Elite           35.36   1.2  2 
 44 Scales, Deavion              Fay'ville Flyers         35.75   1.2  7 
 45 Hill, Corey                  Fay'ville Flyers         36.20   2.3  3 
 46 Fairley, Miles               G'Boro Champions         36.46   2.3  1 
 47 Harrison, Anthony            Piedmont AC              36.84   1.2  2 
 48 Parson, Luke                 Stallion                 37.42   1.5  5 
 49 Lawson, Markeith             Track Xplosion           40.23   3.6  6 
 50 Threadgill, Christopher      Unattached               40.79   1.8  4 
 51 Hilliard, Tyree              Hi Point Panther         42.15   3.6  6 
 
200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached               27.73  -1.9 
  2 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles          28.26  -1.9 
  3 Brown, Dyami                 Charlotte Flight         28.46  -1.9 
  4 Johnson, Nolan               Hi Point Panther         28.87  -1.9 
  5 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders          29.48  -1.9 
  6 Williams, Daequan            Durham Striders          29.61  -1.9 
  7 Crudup, Leo                  Carolina Eagles          29.96  -1.9 
  8 Price, Sincere               Durham Striders          31.29  -1.9 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             1:03.76q  5 
  2 Johnson, Nolan               Hi Point Panther       1:04.32q  4 
  3 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills              1:04.94q  2 
  4 Digsby, Kierian              Gastonia Eagles        1:06.43q  1 
  5 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles        1:06.55q  6 
  6 Hunt, Nijel                  Durham Striders        1:07.34q  3 
  7 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders        1:07.85q  2 
  8 Harris, Darrius              Charlotte Flight       1:09.77q  4 
  9 Brady, Malik                 Mid City X-P           1:10.13   6 
 10 Williams, Daequan            Durham Striders        1:10.80   1 
 11 Williams, Wesley             Greensboro Blaze       1:10.87   4 
 12 Barco, Zachaary              Carolina Eagles        1:11.41   2 
 13 Burgess, Andrew              Salisbury Speed        1:11.49   5 
 14 Darden, Tayvian              Carolina Allstar       1:12.21   2 
 15 Mcrae, Khaleb                Durham Striders        1:13.37   4 
 16 Dow, Raymonte                High Point Heat        1:14.36   6 
 17 Brown, Koby                  Univ City Yo           1:14.88   3 
 18 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles        1:15.40   5 
 19 Mclaughlin, Jaleel           Fay'ville Flyers       1:15.77   2 
 20 Bell, Steven                 Unattached             1:16.35   3 
 21 Hines, Jordan                Triangle Champio       1:16.42   1 
 22 Coates, Sherrod              Charlotte Flight       1:17.51   1 
 23 Moore, Damian                Nemesis Athletic       1:17.53   3 
 24 Mcdonaldii, Marcus           Durham Striders        1:18.79   6 
 25 Davis, Melvin                Charlotte Flight       1:18.87   2 
 26 Harris, Gregory              Gastonia Eagles        1:19.18   6 
 27 Robinson, Naseem             Carolina Eagles        1:19.30   4 
 28 Randles, Dariyon             Hickory City           1:19.65   4 
 29 Irving, Jacob                Carolina Elite         1:20.52   5 
 30 Yandrofski, Tyler            CC Pacers              1:21.44   2 
 31 Scales, Deavion              Fay'ville Flyers       1:21.55   1 
 32 Peay, Austin                 Carolina Elite         1:22.97   2 
 33 Phillips, Vinsa              Rocky Mount            1:24.59   5 
 34 Kum, Sonio                   CC Pacers              1:31.61   1 
 35 Johnson, Cameron             Hi Point Panther       1:31.86   1 
 36 Williams, Corey              Asheville              1:50.34   3 
 
400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             1:01.98  
  2 Johnson, Nolan               Hi Point Panther       1:03.31  
  3 Montague, Gabriel            Carolina Eagles        1:04.85  
  4 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills              1:04.89  
  5 Digsby, Kierian              Gastonia Eagles        1:06.21  
  6 Harris, Darrius              Charlotte Flight       1:08.24  
  7 Wiggins, Reginald            Durham Striders        1:09.06  
 
800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torian, Jaquis               Unattached             2:31.38  
  2 Hunt, Nijel                  Durham Striders        2:32.16  
  3 Digsby, Kierian              Gastonia Eagles        2:32.89  
  4 Carringtoniii, James         Durham Striders        2:34.39  
  5 Pigues, Christian            Carolina Elite         2:35.02  
  6 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio       2:39.69  
  7 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills              2:40.02  
  8 Lewis, Kendrick              Carolina Eagles        2:41.24  
  9 Coleman, Cameron             Durham Striders        2:42.44  
 10 Mathis, Tre-Tarrence         Charlotte Heat         2:42.68  
 11 Harris, Darrius              Charlotte Flight       2:42.99  
 12 Zawada, Joshua               Carolina Elite         2:43.44  
 13 Brown, Keyshawn              Univ City Yo           2:44.73  
 14 Baker, Donnell               Charlotte Speep        2:45.11  
 15 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite         2:45.52  
 16 Burgess, Andrew              Salisbury Speed        2:47.03  
 17 Smith, Cameron               Charlotte Heat         2:50.86  
 18 Izzard, Derekiii             Charlotte Flight       2:56.03  
 19 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles        2:57.30  
 20 Mims, William                Asheville              2:58.70  
 21 Brown, Koby                  Univ City Yo           2:59.61  
 22 Burmester, Eleazar           Track Xplosion         3:00.79  
 23 Sanborn, Nathanial           Fay'ville Flyers       3:00.86  
 24 Patterson, Jonmichael        Asheville              3:06.45  
 25 Speller, Myles               Triangle Champio       3:07.15  
 26 Henry, Akeston               Hickory City           3:10.20  
 27 Harpe, Jacob                 Triangle Champio       3:23.85  
 28 Stich, Benjamin              Pride Track            3:30.69  
 29 Lewis, Antonio               Rocky Mount            3:33.83  
 
1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pigues, Christian            Carolina Elite         5:08.33  
  2 Hunt, Nijel                  Durham Striders        5:12.12  
  3 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio       5:12.72  
  4 Zawada, Joshua               Carolina Elite         5:13.55  
  5 Carringtoniii, James         Durham Striders        5:17.98  
  6 Mathis, Tre-Tarrence         Charlotte Heat         5:36.24  
  7 Wilson, Tyler                Carolina Elite         5:43.94  
  8 Smith, Cameron               Charlotte Heat         5:44.95  
  9 Baker, Donnell               Charlotte Speep        5:46.47  
 10 Mims, William                Asheville              5:52.70  
 11 Brown, Keyshawn              Univ City Yo           5:54.40  
 12 Hargraves, Jacob             Carolina Allstar       6:00.47  
 13 Haddock, Eric                Carolina Eagles        6:02.56  
 14 Sanborn, Nathanial           Fay'ville Flyers       6:04.01  
 15 Burmester, Eleazar           Track Xplosion         6:07.99  
 16 Speller, Myles               Triangle Champio       6:15.34  
 17 Henry, Akeston               Hickory City           6:27.64  
 18 Harpe, Jacob                 Triangle Champio       6:30.23  
 19 White, Thomas                Rocky Mount            6:58.01  
 20 Lewis, Antonio               Rocky Mount            7:58.26  
 -- Jordan, Alex                 Charlotte Heat             DNF  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               57.41  
     1) Carringtoniii, James            2) Wiggins, Reginald              
     3) Williams, Daequan               4) Price, Sincere                 
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           1:00.32  
     1) Coates, Sherrod                 2) Davis, Melvin                  
     3) Harris, Darrius                 4) Izzard, Derekiii               
  3 Triangle Champions  'A'                             1:02.38  
     1) Brockington, Deandre            2) Council, Cameron               
     3) Currie-Elliott, Jamal           4) Randleman, Bryant              
 
4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              4:53.21  
     1) Barnes, Kobe                    2) Holmburg, Gunner               
     3) Pigues, Christian               4) Wilson, Tyler                  
  2 Triangle Champions  'A'                             5:05.98  
     1) Speller, Myles                  2) Currie-Elliott, Jamal          
     3) Mitchell, Coleman               4) Randleman, Bryant              
  3 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         5:17.08  
     1) Foy, Cyier                      2) Scales, Deavion                
     3) Mclaughlin, Jaleel              4) Sanborn, Nathanial             
 
High Jump Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wells, Sherrard              Next Level               1.19m    3-10.75 
  2 Counciliii, Ricky            Unattached              J1.19m    3-10.75 
  3 Littlejohn, Charles          Gastonia Eagles          1.14m    3-08.75 
  4 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight        J1.14m    3-08.75 
  5 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills                1.04m    3-05.00 
  6 Bryant, Isaiah               Triangle Champio         0.99m    3-03.00 
  7 Canty, Austin                Next Level              J0.99m    3-03.00 
 
Long Jump Bantam Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Dyami                 Charlotte Flight         4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
  2 Johnson, Nolan               Hi Point Panther         4.11m  -1.1  13-06.00 
  3 Digsby, Kierian              Gastonia Eagles          4.05m  -1.8  13-03.50 
  4 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills                4.04m  +0.0  13-03.25 
  5 Lewis, Kendrick              Carolina Eagles          3.83m  -1.3  12-06.75 
  6 Counciliii, Ricky            Unattached               3.82m  +0.0  12-06.50 
  7 Addison, Donavan             Track Xplosion           3.68m   1.0  12-01.00 
  8 Johnson, Dreysan             Track Xplosion           3.61m  +0.0  11-10.25 
  9 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills                3.56m  -1.7  11-08.25 
  9 Strother, Corban             Charlotte Flight         3.56m  -0.4  11-08.25 
 11 Vandyke, Landon              Gastonia Eagles          3.55m  -1.7  11-07.75 
 12 Darden, Tayvian              Carolina Allstar         3.53m  -2.5  11-07.00 
 13 Yandrofski, Tyler            CC Pacers                3.51m  +0.0  11-06.25 
 14 Taybron, Cody                Wilson                   3.48m  -1.0  11-05.00 
 15 Harris, Cedric               Greensboro Blaze         3.47m  -1.3  11-04.75 
 16 Hagerjr, Terrell             Gastonia Eagles          3.45m  +0.0  11-04.00 
 17 Rucker, Tavest               Piedmont AC              3.38m  -0.3  11-01.25 
 17 Harris, Gregory              Gastonia Eagles          3.38m  -2.1  11-01.25 
 19 Harrison, Anthony            Piedmont AC              3.36m  -0.3  11-00.25 
 20 Wells, Sherrard              Next Level               3.31m  -0.5  10-10.50 
 21 Rivera, Angel                Charlotte Panthe         3.24m  -0.8  10-07.75 
 22 Irving, Jacob                Carolina Elite           3.19m  -1.6  10-05.75 
 23 Bryant, Isaiah               Triangle Champio         3.18m  -1.7  10-05.25 
 24 Crudup, Leo                  Carolina Eagles          3.17m  -1.8  10-05.00 
 25 Bowman, Isiah                Carolina Elite           3.16m  +0.0  10-04.50 
 25 Thomas, Isaiah               Triangle Champio         3.16m  -1.9  10-04.50 
 27 Mclean, Darrick              High Point Heat          3.03m  -0.3   9-11.25 
 28 Hill, Charles                G'Boro Champions         3.01m  -0.8   9-10.50 
 29 Council, Cameron             Triangle Champio         2.86m  +0.0   9-04.75 
 30 Parson, Luke                 Stallion                 2.79m  -0.4   9-02.00 
 31 Jones, Tyree                 Hurdles First            2.73m  -1.5   8-11.50 
 32 Randles, Dariyon             Hickory City             2.57m  -1.6   8-05.25 
 33 Fairley, Miles               G'Boro Champions         2.53m  -0.4   8-03.75 
 33 Foy, Cyier                   Fay'ville Flyers         2.53m   1.2   8-03.75 
 35 Threadgill, Christopher      Unattached               2.02m  +0.0   6-07.50 
 -- Henry, Akeston               Hickory City              FOUL                 
 -- White, Johnny                Hickory City              FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Champio         7.67m   25-02.00 
  2 Pratt, John                  Univ City Yo             7.58m   24-10.50 
  3 Taylor, Antonio              Triangle Champio         7.29m   23-11.00 
  4 Harris, Christian            Carolina Elite           6.52m   21-04.75 
  5 Mims, William                Asheville                6.40m   21-00.00 
  6 Mcfadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders          6.15m   20-02.25 
  7 Mitchell, Roman              Carolina Eagles          5.93m   19-05.50 
  8 Lake, Amir                   Carolina Eagles         J5.93m   19-05.50 
  9 Canty, Austin                Next Level               5.88m   19-03.50 
 10 Fox, Jonathan                Gastonia Eagles          5.80m   19-00.50 
 11 Dunham, Roderick             Carolina Eagles          5.77m   18-11.25 
 12 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion           5.40m   17-08.75 
 13 Williams, Nicholas           Greensboro Blaze         5.02m   16-05.75 
 14 Clore, Andrew                Carolina Eagles          4.88m   16-00.25 
 15 Freeman, Jaejuan             Hickory City             4.42m   14-06.00 
 16 Johnson, Cameron             Hi Point Panther         4.12m   13-06.25 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcfadden, Xzavier            Durham Striders         23.68m      77-08 
  2 Addison, Donavan             Track Xplosion          23.43m      76-10 
  3 Laws, Jaylen                 Triangle Champio        23.37m      76-08 
  4 Mitchell, Roman              Carolina Eagles         23.35m      76-07 
  5 Wells, Sherrard              Next Level              21.45m      70-04 
  6 Lake, Amir                   Carolina Eagles         20.64m      67-08 
  7 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion          19.37m      63-06 
  8 Dunham, Roderick             Carolina Eagles         17.32m      56-10 
  9 Taylor, Antonio              Triangle Champio        15.41m      50-07 
 10 Canty, Austin                Next Level              14.37m      47-02 
 11 Freeman, Jaejuan             Hickory City            14.21m      46-07 
 12 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills               13.72m      45-00 
 13 Donnell, Jonathan            G'Bo Cheetahs           12.19m      40-00 
 14 Williams, Corey              Asheville               11.90m      39-00 
 15 Rorie, Kameron               Mid City X-P            11.22m      36-10 
 16 Johnson, Cameron             Hi Point Panther        10.59m      34-09 
 17 Clore, Andrew                Carolina Eagles          9.08m      29-09 
 18 Williams, Nicholas           Greensboro Blaze         6.75m      22-02 
 
Triathlon: #3 400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills              1:07.79     187
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio       1:09.92     139
  3 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette       1:19.19       9
  4 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion         1:28.51  
  5 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills              1:43.01  
  6 Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette       1:47.15  
 
Triathlon: #2 High Jump Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills                1.26m    4-01.50    225
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio         1.03m    3-04.50     96
  2 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion           1.03m    3-04.50     96
  2 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills                1.03m    3-04.50     96
  5 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         0.98m    3-02.50     72
 -- Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette            NH            
 
Triathlon: #1 Shot Put Bantam Boys Triathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills                6.64m   21-09.50    286
  2 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion           5.94m   19-06.00    245
  3 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills                5.49m   18-00.25    219
  4 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette         5.44m   17-10.25    216
  5 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio         4.82m   15-09.75    181
  6 Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette         2.00m    6-06.75     24
 
Triathlon Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kelly, Tyrese                Sandhills                  698  
  2 Mitchell, Coleman            Triangle Champio           416  
  3 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion             341  
  4 Mckay, Chris                 Sandhills                  315  
  5 Puryear, Malik               G'Boro Pacesette           297  
  6 Poole, Chris                 G'Boro Pacesette            24  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, William              Track Xplosion        11:39.27  
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           12.12q  0.4  4 
  2 Whitehead, Kelton            Track Xplosion           12.25q  2.3  3 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          12.28q -0.2  5 
  4 Semple, Terrence             Fay'ville Flyers         12.97q  2.3  3 
  5 Lewis, Camron                Carolina Eagles          13.55q  1.1  6 
  6 Spencer, Johnathan           Track Xplosion           13.69q  1.1  6 
  7 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         13.71q  1.8  2 
  8 Brown, William               Carolina Elite           13.75q  1.9  1 
  9 Moore, Damario               Charlotte Flight         13.75   2.3  3 
 10 Berry, Ladante               G'Bo Cheetahs            13.91  -0.2  5 
 11 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Flight         14.05   1.1  6 
 12 Dunlap, Cameron              Salisbury Speed          14.07   1.9  1 
 13 Williams, Seve               Carolina Elite           14.21   1.1  6 
 14 Leach, Christopher           Track Xplosion           14.22   1.1  6 
 15 Reams, Najee                 Durham Striders          14.23   2.3  3 
 16 Bogans, Jahru                G'Boro Pacesette         14.48   0.4  4 
 17 Wilson, Michael              Carolina Eagles          14.73   1.9  1 
 18 Goodson, Dalen               Fay'ville Flyers         14.80   0.4  4 
 19 Hill, Jacory                 Fay'ville Flyers         14.80   1.1  6 
 20 Carroll, Brent               Charlotte Flight         14.91   0.4  4 
 21 Mouzzon, Lavonte             Carolina Eagles          14.92   1.8  2 
 22 Martillo, Juan               Fay'ville Flyers         14.95   1.9  1 
 23 Whitfield-Browning, Deij     Fay'ville Flyers         14.99  -0.2  5 
 24 Muhammad, Khallid            Hickory City             15.02   1.1  6 
 25 Brown, Malikk                Charlotte Flight         15.07   2.3  3 
 26 Lorenzetti, Noa              Carolina Allstar         15.18  -0.2  5 
 27 Simington, Naushe            Piedmont AC              15.18  -0.2  5 
 28 Thorton, Trey                Carolina Allstar         15.25   2.3  3 
 29 Parson, Christian            Stallion                 15.41   2.3  3 
 30 White, Antonio               Fay-Cumberla             15.52   2.3  3 
 31 Mclaurin, Rodney             Track Xplosion           15.56   1.8  2 
 32 Smithii, Maurice             Gastonia Eagles          15.60  -0.2  5 
 33 Hill, Aaron                  Carolina Allstar         15.64   0.4  4 
 34 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Flight         16.13   1.8  2 
 35 Royer, Jeremiah              Asheville                16.52   0.4  4 
 36 Hines, Justin                Rocky Mount              16.74   1.8  2 
 37 Jones, Robert                Fay'ville Flyers         16.82   1.8  2 
 38 Bunyan, Zion                 Charlotte Flight         17.17  -0.2  5 
 
100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           11.68   2.2 
  2 Whitehead, Kelton            Track Xplosion           12.09   2.2 
  3 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          12.14   2.2 
  4 Semple, Terrence             Fay'ville Flyers         13.08   2.2 
  5 Lewis, Camron                Carolina Eagles          13.41   2.2 
  6 Brown, William               Carolina Elite           13.57   2.2 
  7 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         13.71   2.2 
  8 Spencer, Johnathan           Track Xplosion           13.79   2.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           23.79q  0.3  6 
  2 Semple, Terrence             Fay'ville Flyers         26.47q  2.3  4 
  3 Hayward, Marqel              Track Eastern            26.59q  2.3  4 
  4 Cherry, Paul                 Rocky Mount              26.78q  2.8  8 
  5 Mason, Maurice               Charlotte Panthe         27.11q  0.5  7 
  6 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Striders          27.68q  2.2  3 
  7 Berry, Ladante               G'Bo Cheetahs            27.88q  1.7  5 
  8 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         27.92q  0.5  7 
  9 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           27.98   1.7  5 
 10 Moore, Damario               Charlotte Flight         28.18   0.3  6 
 11 Barnette, Roman              Assistantcoa             28.30   2.9  1 
 12 Ireland, Alston              Hi Point Panther         28.41   2.3  4 
 13 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           28.51   2.9  1 
 14 Boone, Tyler                 Carolina Elite           28.52   2.8  8 
 15 Williamsii, Robbie           Durham Striders          28.71   1.4  2 
 16 Hugee, Nicholas              Track Xplosion           28.81   2.2  3 
 17 Dunlap, Cameron              Salisbury Speed          28.83   1.7  5 
 18 Hardie, Patrick              Hi Point Panther         29.24   2.2  3 
 19 Reams, Najee                 Durham Striders          29.36   2.3  4 
 20 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         29.42   2.3  4 
 21 Bradley, Haki                Carolina Elite           29.47   2.3  4 
 22 Edwards, Gyasi               Durham Striders          29.57   2.9  1 
 23 Leach, Christopher           Track Xplosion           29.67   1.4  2 
 24 Goodson, Dalen               Fay'ville Flyers         29.85   0.3  6 
 25 Campbell, Amir               Charlotte Heat           29.89   0.3  6 
 26 Boyd, Brandon                G'Boro Pacesette         29.98   1.4  2 
 27 Mcluca, Donyae               Fay'ville Flyers         30.10   1.4  2 
 28 Carroll, Brent               Charlotte Flight         30.24   1.4  2 
 29 Hill, Jacory                 Fay'ville Flyers         30.41   2.2  3 
 30 Romero, Jonathan             Rocky Mount              30.49   0.5  7 
 31 Lorenzetti, Noa              Carolina Allstar         30.53   2.2  3 
 32 Graham, Dejuan               Durham Striders          30.69   0.5  7 
 33 Simington, Naushe            Piedmont AC              30.78   2.2  3 
 34 Davis, Shykeem               Charlotte Speep          30.78   2.9  1 
 35 Majette, Malik               Durham Striders          30.99   0.3  6 
 36 Williams, Derrick            Platinum Sport           31.07   0.3  6 
 37 Brown, Malikk                Charlotte Flight         31.20   2.9  1 
 38 Muhammad, Khallid            Hickory City             31.21   0.5  7 
 39 Culbreath, Jc                Piedmont AC              31.34   2.8  8 
 40 Smithii, Maurice             Gastonia Eagles          31.43   0.5  7 
 41 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Flight         31.55   2.8  8 
 42 Parson, Christian            Stallion                 32.12   1.4  2 
 43 Thorton, Trey                Carolina Allstar         32.19   2.9  1 
 44 Brown, Shemar                Gastonia Eagles          32.44   1.7  5 
 45 Henderon, Eric               Salisbury Speed          32.55   2.3  4 
 46 Hines, Justin                Rocky Mount              34.28   1.7  5 
 47 Martillo, Juan               Fay'ville Flyers         34.34   2.8  8 
 48 White, Antonio               Fay-Cumberla             34.46   0.5  7 
 49 Fessler, Robert              Track Xplosion           35.23   1.7  5 
 50 Hill, Aaron                  Carolina Allstar         35.50   0.3  6 
 51 Wiggins, Corey               Carolina Eagles          36.39   0.5  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           23.57  -1.3 
  2 Semple, Terrence             Fay'ville Flyers         26.36  -1.3 
  3 Hayward, Marqel              Track Eastern            26.70  -1.3 
  4 Mason, Maurice               Charlotte Panthe         27.07  -1.3 
  5 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Striders          27.24  -1.3 
  6 Cherry, Paul                 Rocky Mount              27.46  -1.3 
  7 Berry, Ladante               G'Bo Cheetahs            28.14  -1.3 
  8 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         28.75  -1.3 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           54.67q  5 
  2 Hamilton, David              Carolina Allstar         59.59q  5 
  3 Cherry, Paul                 Rocky Mount            1:00.47q  2 
  4 Mason, Maurice               Charlotte Panthe       1:01.28q  4 
  5 Patterson, Dominick          Track Xplosion         1:01.45q  7 
  6 Hayward, Marqel              Track Eastern          1:04.18q  8 
  7 Jordan, Spencer              Track Xplosion         1:04.24q  4 
  8 Sanders, Malik               Gastonia Eagles        1:04.73q  4 
  9 Moore, Damario               Charlotte Flight       1:04.82   1 
 10 Foy, Dominic                 Carolina Eagles        1:05.48   3 
 11 Ireland, Alston              Hi Point Panther       1:05.66   6 
 12 Gibson, Brandon              Carolina Elite         1:05.95   6 
 13 Hanna, Isaiah                Piedmont AC            1:06.94   1 
 14 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette       1:07.15   8 
 15 Mack, James                  Unattached             1:07.56   2 
 16 Owens, Johnathon             Fay-Cumberla           1:07.67   5 
 17 Bowman, Anthony              Carolina Elite         1:07.98   5 
 18 Hill, Jalen                  Charlotte Flight       1:08.82   6 
 19 Gaddy, Marquise              Univ City Yo           1:09.12   7 
 20 Brown, Malikk                Charlotte Flight       1:09.21   5 
 21 Lyles, Josephus              Univ City Yo           1:09.29   8 
 22 Romero, Jonathan             Rocky Mount            1:09.57   1 
 23 Freeman, Malyk               Hickory City           1:09.77   3 
 24 Campbell, Amir               Charlotte Heat         1:10.32   8 
 25 Bradley, Haki                Carolina Elite         1:10.46   7 
 26 Smithii, Maurice             Gastonia Eagles        1:10.54   7 
 27 Clark, Michael               Charlotte Heat         1:10.86   6 
 28 Steel, Issaiah               Durham Striders        1:10.99   6 
 29 Cheek, Isaiah                Carolina Elite         1:11.12   1 
 30 Cobb, Kokayi                 Unattached             1:11.46   6 
 31 Turner, Chris                Unattached             1:11.89   5 
 32 Majette, Malik               Durham Striders        1:12.43   3 
 33 Williams, Seve               Carolina Elite         1:12.47   2 
 34 Wilson, Michael              Carolina Eagles        1:13.48   4 
 35 Ellis, James                 G'Boro Champions       1:13.79   5 
 36 Mcluca, Donyae               Fay'ville Flyers       1:13.92   1 
 37 Houston, John                Carolina Elite         1:14.13   4 
 38 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar       1:15.00   5 
 39 Williams, Derrick            Platinum Sport         1:16.20   7 
 40 Mitchell, Marcus             Carolina Eagles        1:17.17   7 
 41 Brown, Shemar                Gastonia Eagles        1:19.20   1 
 42 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles First          1:19.85   1 
 43 Miller, Jordan               Mid City X-P           1:20.03   7 
 44 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette       1:20.20   6 
 45 Jones, Avante                Fay'ville Flyers       1:20.43   2 
 46 Mcqueen, Solomon             Carolina Eagles        1:21.42   6 
 47 Fessler, Robert              Track Xplosion         1:22.62   3 
 48 Parker, Aaron                Gastonia Eagles        1:23.47   8 
 49 Iverson, Samuel              Hi Point Panther       1:27.65   1 
 50 Bunyan, Zion                 Charlotte Flight       1:29.26   8 
 
400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Love, Bryce                  Carolina Elite           52.16  
  2 Hamilton, David              Carolina Allstar         57.91  
  3 Patterson, Dominick          Track Xplosion           59.04  
  4 Mason, Maurice               Charlotte Panthe         59.55  
  5 Hayward, Marqel              Track Eastern          1:00.68  
  6 Cherry, Paul                 Rocky Mount            1:00.80  
  7 Sanders, Malik               Gastonia Eagles        1:05.86  
 
800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hamilton, David              Carolina Allstar       2:19.14  
  2 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Champio       2:20.76  
  3 Hall, Philip                 Fay'ville Flyers       2:23.27  
  4 Mclaughlin, Jayshawn         Fay'ville Flyers       2:25.90  
  5 Cabean, Miles                Tri-City Relays        2:27.54  
  6 Mcarn, Trevon                Track Xplosion         2:28.04  
  7 Jordan, Spencer              Track Xplosion         2:29.83  
  8 Hanna, Isaiah                Piedmont AC            2:32.71  
  9 Richardson, Clarence         Fay'ville Flyers       2:33.43  
 10 Sanders, Malik               Gastonia Eagles        2:34.09  
 11 Smith, Brandon               Fay'ville Flyers       2:37.02  
 12 Turner, Chris                Unattached             2:38.30  
 13 Woodard, Jayon               Carolina Eagles        2:39.30  
 14 Gaddy, Marquise              Univ City Yo           2:39.98  
 15 Smith, Bazel                 Charlotte Heat         2:41.10  
 16 Houston, John                Carolina Elite         2:42.71  
 17 Ellis, James                 G'Boro Champions       2:43.96  
 18 Daniel, Madison              Triangle Champio       2:43.97  
 19 Lyles, Josephus              Univ City Yo           2:45.04  
 20 Drayton, Jalen               Durham Striders        2:45.47  
 21 Canty, Jeremiah              Next Level             2:47.68  
 22 Clark, Michael               Charlotte Heat         2:49.84  
 23 Mack, James                  Unattached             2:49.85  
 24 Williams, Derrick            Platinum Sport         2:51.99  
 25 Phifer, Jeremy               Charlotte Panthe       2:56.32  
 26 Farlow, Luke                 Jr Striders            2:58.42  
 27 Whitfield-Browning, Deij     Fay'ville Flyers       2:59.19  
 28 Brown, Shemar                Gastonia Eagles        3:01.12  
 29 Davis, Shykeem               Charlotte Speep        3:03.41  
 30 Jones, Avante                Fay'ville Flyers       3:05.87  
 31 Harpe, Victor                Triangle Champio       3:18.39  
 32 Mitchell, Chaz               Carolina Eagles        3:24.83  
 33 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette       3:29.80  
 -- Little, Thomas               Durham Striders            DNF  
 -- Joyce, Ashton                Platinum Sport             DNF  
 
1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Millsaps, Peter              Unattached             4:44.45  
  2 Hall, Philip                 Fay'ville Flyers       4:44.46  
  3 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Champio       4:47.12  
  4 Cabean, Miles                Tri-City Relays        5:11.64  
  5 Daniel, Madison              Triangle Champio       5:23.13  
  6 Turner, Chris                Unattached             5:26.37  
  7 Rose, Eli                    CC Pacers              5:32.33  
  8 Joyce, Ashton                Platinum Sport         5:33.61  
  9 Mims, Dawson                 Asheville              5:34.32  
 10 Drayton, Jalen               Durham Striders        5:37.31  
 11 Phifer, Jeremy               Charlotte Panthe       5:39.01  
 12 Clark, Michael               Charlotte Heat         5:43.81  
 13 Woodard, Jayon               Carolina Eagles        5:44.49  
 14 Canty, Jeremiah              Next Level             5:50.28  
 15 Winstead, Noah               Carolina Allstar       5:52.10  
 16 Little, Thomas               Durham Striders        5:58.02  
 17 Culbertson, Westley          Unattached             6:10.72  
 18 Hooper, Jason                Charlotte Flight       6:14.32  
 19 Pierce, Tony                 Greensboro Blaze       6:37.75  
 20 Lauzier, David               Hickory City           6:44.80  
 21 Harpe, Victor                Triangle Champio       6:51.67  
 22 Saunders, Benjamin           Sandhills              7:00.00  
 23 Mitchell, Chaz               Carolina Eagles        7:03.99  
 
3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Joshua             Triangle Champio      10:34.68  
  2 Harr, Jacob                  Fay'ville Flyers      11:18.07  
  3 Cabean, Miles                Tri-City Relays       11:33.60  
  4 Daniel, Madison              Triangle Champio      11:40.95  
  5 Kewish, Makoto               Unattached            11:50.07  
  6 Mims, Dawson                 Asheville             12:22.91  
  7 Joyce, Ashton                Platinum Sport        12:37.41  
  8 Popek, Joseph                Hi Point Panther      12:52.13  
  9 Iverson, Samuel              Hi Point Panther      13:16.85  
 10 Arehart, Coleman             Jr Striders           13:31.09  
 11 Hooper, Jason                Charlotte Flight      13:49.48  
 12 Woodard, Jayon               Carolina Eagles       14:36.67  
 13 Foster, Collin               Unattached            15:44.92  
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          12.62Q  1.1  3 
  2 Lewis, Camron                Carolina Eagles          12.98Q  1.6  1 
  3 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Elite           13.18Q  1.1  2 
  4 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Flight         13.34q  1.6  1 
  5 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         13.82q  1.1  3 
  6 Smith, Bazel                 Charlotte Heat           13.83q  1.1  3 
  7 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         13.85q  1.6  1 
  8 Williamsii, Robbie           Durham Striders          13.90q  1.1  2 
  9 Foy, Dominic                 Carolina Eagles          14.38   1.1  3 
 10 Smith, Brandon               Fay'ville Flyers         14.41   1.6  1 
 11 Carroll, Brent               Charlotte Flight         14.61   1.1  2 
 12 Wilkes, Gerald               Durham Striders          15.41   1.6  1 
 13 Wilson, Michael              Carolina Eagles          16.71   1.1  2 
 14 Parker, Aaron                Gastonia Eagles          16.75   1.1  2 
 15 Woodard, Rashard             Sandhills                17.22   1.6  1 
 16 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           17.36   1.1  3 
 17 Horsley, Brandon             Pride Track              18.83   1.1  2 
 18 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles First            19.12   1.6  1 
 19 Mack, James                  Unattached               19.67   1.1  3 
 
80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Griffis, Jeremy              Durham Striders          11.78   0.9 
  2 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Elite           12.64   0.9 
  3 Lewis, Camron                Carolina Eagles          12.68   0.9 
  4 Johnson, Isaac               Charlotte Glider         13.23   0.9 
  5 Williamsii, Robbie           Durham Striders          13.51   0.9 
  6 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Flight         13.53   0.9 
  7 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         13.90   0.9 
  8 Smith, Bazel                 Charlotte Heat           13.92   0.9 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               50.36  
     1) Reams, Najee                    2) Griffis, Jeremy                
     3) Krah, Marcus                    4) Williamsii, Robbie             
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   50.44  
     1) Hugee, Nicholas                 2) Patterson, Dominick            
     3) Spencer, Johnathan              4) Whitehead, Kelton              
  3 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                                53.65  
     1) Boone, Tyler                    2) Brown, William                 
     3) Peebles, Dylan                  4) Marshall, Marcus               
  4 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C  'A'                   56.72  
     1) Bogans, Jahru                   2) Boyd, Brandon                  
     3) Clemons, Mohamed                4) Puryear, Derek                 
 
4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         4:09.86  
     1) Mclaughlin, Jayshawn            2) Richardson, Clarence           
     3) Semple, Terrence                4) Smith, Brandon                 
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 4:14.22  
     1) Mcarn, Trevon                   2) Patterson, Dominick            
     3) Spencer, Johnathan              4) Whitehead, Kelton              
  3 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              4:28.90  
     1) Boone, Tyler                    2) Brown, William                 
     3) Cheek, Isaiah                   4) Gibson, Brandon                
  4 Greensboro Pacesetters Track C  'A'                 4:42.60  
     1) Bogans, Jahru                   2) Boyd, Brandon                  
     3) Clemons, Mohamed                4) Puryear, Derek                 
  5 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             4:47.26  
     1) Drayton, Jalen                  2) Graham, Dejuan                 
     3) Majette, Malik                  4) Wilkes, Gerald                 
  6 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'B'                         5:09.58  
     1) Whitfield-Browning, Deijan      2) Mcluca, Donyae                 
     3) Jones, Avante                   4) Hill, Jacory                   
 
4x800 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                        10:13.49  
     1) Hall, Philip                    2) Harr, Jacob                    
     3) Richardson, Clarence            4) Jones, Robert                  
 
High Jump Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           1.47m    4-09.75 
  2 Lyles, Noah                  Univ City Yo             1.32m    4-04.00 
  3 Mclaurin, Rodney             Track Xplosion          J1.32m    4-04.00 
  4 Cobb, Kokayi                 Unattached               1.27m    4-02.00 
  5 Wilkes, Gerald               Durham Striders         J1.27m    4-02.00 
  6 Edwards, Gyasi               Durham Striders          1.22m    4-00.00 
  7 Woodard, Rashard             Sandhills                1.12m    3-08.00 
  7 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           1.12m    3-08.00 
  9 Hardenberg, Paul             Sandhills                1.07m    3-06.00 
 
Long Jump Midget Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Krah, Marcus                 Durham Striders          5.27m  -2.1  17-03.50 
  2 Lewis, Camron                Carolina Eagles          4.66m  -1.4  15-03.50 
  3 Hayward, Marqel              Track Eastern            4.65m  -0.2  15-03.25 
  4 Foy, Dominic                 Carolina Eagles          4.61m  -0.8  15-01.50 
  5 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           4.48m  -1.6  14-08.50 
  6 Sanders, Malik               Gastonia Eagles          4.43m  -2.1  14-06.50 
  7 Hamilton, David              Carolina Allstar         4.37m  -0.8  14-04.00 
  8 Peebles, Dylan               Carolina Elite           4.27m  -1.9  14-00.25 
  9 Barnette, Roman              Assistantcoa             4.26m  -2.2  13-11.75 
 10 Young, Harrison              CC Pacers                4.22m  -0.7  13-10.25 
 11 Davis, Shykeem               Charlotte Speep          4.10m  -0.1  13-05.50 
 12 Smith, Bazel                 Charlotte Heat           4.09m  -1.5  13-05.00 
 13 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         4.04m  -1.1  13-03.25 
 14 Lyles, Noah                  Univ City Yo             4.02m  -3.4  13-02.25 
 15 Graham, Dejuan               Durham Striders          4.01m  -1.3  13-02.00 
 16 Lowe, Harold                 Charlotte Flight         3.96m  -3.0  13-00.00 
 17 Thorton, Trey                Carolina Allstar         3.86m  -2.0  12-08.00 
 18 Lorenzetti, Noa              Carolina Allstar         3.82m  -2.4  12-06.50 
 19 Parson, Christian            Stallion                 3.76m  -1.9  12-04.00 
 20 Simington, Naushe            Piedmont AC              3.68m  -1.5  12-01.00 
 21 Culbreath, Jc                Piedmont AC              3.64m  -2.8  11-11.50 
 22 Clemons, Mohamed             G'Boro Pacesette         3.60m  -2.7  11-09.75 
 23 Owens, Johnathon             Fay-Cumberla             3.55m  -2.0  11-07.75 
 24 Fogg, Darian                 Hurdles First            3.54m  -1.6  11-07.50 
 25 Hill, Aaron                  Carolina Allstar         3.53m  -1.6  11-07.00 
 26 Winstead, Noah               Carolina Allstar         3.45m  -2.4  11-04.00 
 27 Hardie, Patrick              Hi Point Panther         3.42m  -1.0  11-02.75 
 28 Mouzzon, Lavonte             Carolina Eagles          3.22m  -1.6  10-06.75 
 29 Hardenberg, Paul             Sandhills                3.21m  -2.8  10-06.50 
 30 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar         3.19m  -2.5  10-05.75 
 31 Freeman, Malyk               Hickory City             3.15m  -0.9  10-04.00 
 32 Bradley, Haki                Carolina Elite           2.77m  -0.4   9-01.25 
 33 Saunders, Benjamin           Sandhills                2.72m  -2.5   8-11.25 
 34 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette         2.19m  -1.6   7-02.25 
 
Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Marcus              Unattached              13.60m   44-07.50 
  2 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Flight        12.06m   39-07.00 
  3 Henderson, Jered             G'Boro Champions        11.75m   38-06.75 
  4 Smith, Ricky                 Carolina Storm          11.31m   37-01.25 
  5 Taylor, Chetney              Hi Point Panther        11.00m   36-01.25 
  6 Mcclinton, Jaylon            Carolina Storm           9.86m   32-04.25 
  7 Fortenberry, Tyson           Gastonia Eagles          9.67m   31-08.75 
  8 Jones, Robert                Fay'ville Flyers         8.83m   28-11.75 
  9 Barker, Garrett              Hi Point Panther         8.59m   28-02.25 
 10 Martillo, Juan               Fay'ville Flyers         8.31m   27-03.25 
 11 Campbell, Amir               Charlotte Heat           7.80m   25-07.25 
 12 Browning, Timothy            Charlotte Panthe         7.75m   25-05.25 
 13 Powell, Steven               Triangle Champio         7.69m   25-02.75 
 14 Harvin, Latrell              G'Boro Champions         7.36m   24-01.75 
 15 Davis, Jejuan                Tri-City Relays          7.27m   23-10.25 
 16 Wiggins, Corey               Carolina Eagles          7.17m   23-06.25 
 17 Gale, Michael                Charlotte Flight         7.09m   23-03.25 
 18 Brown, Jachai                Charlotte Flight         6.46m   21-02.50 
 19 Royer, Jeremiah              Asheville                6.31m   20-08.50 
 20 Foster, Jamie                Durham Striders          5.90m   19-04.25 
 21 Lauzier, David               Hickory City             5.74m   18-10.00 
 22 Stevenson, Timothy           Triangle Champio         5.69m   18-08.00 
 23 Haskins, Kory                Durham Striders          5.51m   18-01.00 
 24 Teasley, Edward              Greensboro Blaze         4.70m   15-05.00 
 24 Barco, Isaiah                Carolina Eagles          4.70m   15-05.00 
 26 Washington, Seimond          Carolina Eagles          4.62m   15-02.00 
 27 Williams, Chris              Asheville                4.39m   14-05.00 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Abraham, Marcus              Unattached              32.63m     107-01 
  2 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Flight        29.17m      95-08 
  3 Henderson, Jered             G'Boro Champions        27.90m      91-06 
  4 Smith, Ricky                 Carolina Storm          26.50m      86-11 
  5 Mcclinton, Jaylon            Carolina Storm          25.05m      82-02 
  6 Taylor, Chetney              Hi Point Panther        22.71m      74-06 
  7 Davis, Jejuan                Tri-City Relays         18.90m      62-00 
  8 Powell, Steven               Triangle Champio        18.80m      61-08 
  9 Foster, Jamie                Durham Striders         14.90m      48-11 
 10 Harvin, Latrell              G'Boro Champions        14.55m      47-09 
 11 Teasley, Edward              Greensboro Blaze        14.35m      47-01 
 12 Horsley, Brandon             Pride Track             14.04m      46-01 
 13 Stevenson, Timothy           Triangle Champio        13.32m      43-08 
 14 Gale, Michael                Charlotte Flight        12.55m      41-02 
 15 Williams, Chris              Asheville                8.14m      26-08 
 
Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marshall, Marcus             Carolina Elite          40.81m     133-11 
  2 Craig, Tewodros              Charlotte Flight        38.80m     127-03 
  3 Young, Harrison              CC Pacers               33.70m     110-07 
  4 Taylor, Chetney              Hi Point Panther        24.57m      80-07 
  5 Foster, Jamie                Durham Striders         23.80m      78-01 
  6 Powell, Steven               Triangle Champio        23.00m      75-05 
  7 Horsley, Brandon             Pride Track             20.58m      67-06 
  8 Wiggins, Corey               Carolina Eagles         19.90m      65-03 
  9 Davis, Jejuan                Tri-City Relays         19.31m      63-04 
 10 Henderson, Jered             G'Boro Champions        18.66m      61-03 
 11 Canty, Jeremiah              Next Level              17.12m      56-02 
 12 Haskins, Kory                Durham Striders         16.99m      55-09 
 13 Gale, Michael                Charlotte Flight        16.13m      52-11 
 14 Williams, Stephon            Greensboro Blaze        15.92m      52-03 
 15 Brown, Jachai                Charlotte Flight        15.16m      49-09 
 16 Royer, Jeremiah              Asheville               14.79m      48-06 
 17 Barco, Isaiah                Carolina Eagles         14.77m      48-05 
 18 Metz, Will                   G'Boro Pacesette        14.68m      48-02 
 19 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar        13.95m      45-09 
 20 Williams, Chris              Asheville               13.55m      44-05 
 21 Washington, Seimond          Carolina Eagles         11.58m      38-00 
 22 Stevenson, Timothy           Triangle Champio        11.23m      36-10 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette       5:58.48     270
  2 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion         6:04.40     246
  3 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight       6:13.48     212
  4 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar       6:13.74     211
  5 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion         6:49.48      98
  6 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette       7:00.62      72
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         13.92   NWI    765
  2 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           15.79   NWI    540
  3 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar         16.41   NWI    474
  4 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           17.24   NWI    391
  5 Bogans, Jahru                G'Boro Pacesette         17.29   NWI    387
  6 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette         19.22   NWI    227
  7 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette         20.42   NWI    147
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           1.58m    5-02.25    449
  2 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         1.30m    4-03.25    250
  2 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           1.30m    4-03.25    250
  5 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette         1.10m    3-07.25    131
  6 Bogans, Jahru                G'Boro Pacesette         1.07m    3-06.00    116
  7 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette         0.99m    3-03.00     77
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           4.40m   NWI  14-05.25    273
  2 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette         4.06m   NWI  13-04.00    215
  3 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar         3.83m   NWI  12-06.75    179
  4 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         3.80m   NWI  12-05.75    174
  5 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette         3.43m   NWI  11-03.00    121
  6 Bogans, Jahru                G'Boro Pacesette         3.35m   NWI  11-00.00    110
  7 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           3.32m   NWI  10-10.75    106
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Midget Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion           7.62m   25-00.00    344
  2 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar         6.76m   22-02.25    293
  3 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette         6.72m   22-00.75    291
  4 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight         6.15m   20-02.25    258
  5 Bogans, Jahru                G'Boro Pacesette         5.81m   19-00.75    238
  6 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion           4.83m   15-10.25    181
  7 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette         3.69m   12-01.25    117
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leaston, Jonte               Track Xplosion            1852  
  2 Hooper, Jamal                Charlotte Flight          1659  
  3 Gibbs, Carson                Carolina Allstar          1407  
  4 Puryear, Derek               G'Boro Pacesette          1134  
  5 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion            1026  
  6 Totten, Branden              G'Boro Pacesette           534  
 
1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Spencer              Track Xplosion         9:06.69  
  2 Gary, Khalil                 Track Xplosion         9:58.83  
  3 Mitchell, Chaz               Carolina Eagles        9:58.95  
  4 Washington, Seimond          Carolina Eagles       11:30.39  
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         11.42q  1.9  4 
  2 Arrington, Davidson          G'Boro Champions         11.56q  1.1  5 
  3 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             11.63q  1.1  3 
  4 Stinson, Cameron             Hickory City             11.78q  1.9  4 
  5 Willams, Terian              Tri-City Relays          11.92q  1.1  5 
  6 Parham, Keith                Carolina Elite           11.92q  0.7  1 
  7 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          11.95q  1.1  3 
  8 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Elite           11.98q  0.9  2 
  9 Ervin, Jonathan              High Point Heat          12.04   0.7  1 
 10 Jiles, Jamal                 Hi Point Panther         12.07   0.7  1 
 11 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina Allstar         12.09   1.9  4 
 12 Mitchell, Charles            Carolina Eagles          12.17   1.9  4 
 13 Chavis, William              Track Xplosion           12.21   0.9  2 
 14 Quarles, Frank               Fay'ville Flyers         12.33   1.1  5 
 15 Davis, Tremel                Nemesis Athletic         12.34   1.1  3 
 16 Williams, Robert             Carolina Allstar         12.41   1.1  3 
 17 Alvarez, Kevin               Unattached               12.56   1.1  3 
 18 Bloodworth, Kamel            Track Xplosion           12.58   0.7  1 
 19 Munford, Javonta             Hickory City             12.61   1.1  5 
 20 Roane, Cameron               Triangle Champio         12.80   1.1  5 
 21 King, Jakara                 Next Level               12.81   1.9  4 
 22 Intintolo, Jack              Unattached               12.95   0.9  2 
 23 Lacy, Nick                   Sandhills                13.03   1.9  4 
 24 Harris, David                Fay'ville Flyers         13.21   0.9  2 
 25 Singleton, Daquan            Triangle Champio         13.31   1.1  3 
 26 Simpson, Kahlil              Track Eastern            13.34   0.7  1 
 27 Sims, Brandon                Next Level               13.58   0.9  2 
 28 Rogers, Bruce                Track Xplosion           13.74   1.1  5 
 29 Johnson, Joseph              Rocky Mount              13.76   0.9  2 
 30 Paramore, Johnathan          Charlotte Flight         13.87   0.9  2 
 31 Jones, Timothy               Charlotte Flight         13.92   1.9  4 
 32 Rochelle, Victor             Triangle Champio         14.16   0.9  2 
 33 Barco, Caleb                 Carolina Eagles          14.76   1.1  3 
 34 Speller, Marcus              Triangle Champio         14.83   0.7  1 
 35 Smith-Purnell, Angelo        Fay'ville Flyers         15.23   0.7  1 
 36 Johnson, Devaughn            Track Xplosion           15.31   1.9  4 
 
100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             11.56   0.2 
  2 Arrington, Davidson          G'Boro Champions         11.59   0.2 
  3 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         11.60   0.2 
  4 Parham, Keith                Carolina Elite           11.85   0.2 
  5 Stinson, Cameron             Hickory City             11.89   0.2 
  6 Willams, Terian              Tri-City Relays          11.99   0.2 
  7 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Elite           12.09   0.2 
  8 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          12.14   0.2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         23.26q  1.0  2 
  2 Arrington, Davidson          G'Boro Champions         23.39q  1.6  6 
  3 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             23.59q  1.5  3 
  4 Hoffman, Kimani              Track Eastern            23.62q  1.1  4 
  5 Parham, Keith                Carolina Elite           23.67q  1.6  7 
  6 Branch, James                Track Xplosion           23.95q  1.9  1 
  7 Jiles, Jamal                 Hi Point Panther         24.26q  1.0  2 
  8 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          24.31q  1.0  2 
  9 Stinson, Cameron             Hickory City             24.64   1.1  4 
 10 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Elite           24.72   1.6  6 
 11 Crowder, Kendall             Charlotte Heat           24.90   1.1  4 
 12 Chavis, William              Track Xplosion           25.03   1.5  3 
 13 Bloodworth, Kamel            Track Xplosion           25.11   1.6  7 
 14 Mitchell, Charles            Carolina Eagles          25.15   1.9  1 
 15 Chaney, Lamont               Carolina Eagles          25.27   1.6  6 
 16 Ervin, Jonathan              High Point Heat          25.28   1.6  6 
 17 Abram, Wesley                Triangle Champio         25.32   1.1  4 
 18 Davis, Tremel                Nemesis Athletic         25.61   1.9  1 
 19 Rogers, Donnell              High Point Heat          25.63   1.5  3 
 20 Munford, Javonta             Hickory City             26.05   1.9  1 
 21 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville                26.21   1.5  3 
 22 Roane, Cameron               Triangle Champio         26.60   1.6  7 
 23 Conner, David                Track Xplosion           26.61   1.1  4 
 24 Mccormick, Khalil            Track Xplosion           26.76   1.9  1 
 25 King, Jakara                 Next Level               26.92   1.4  5 
 26 Singleton, Daquan            Triangle Champio         27.53   1.9  1 
 27 Rogers, Bruce                Track Xplosion           27.67   1.4  5 
 28 Johnson, Joseph              Rocky Mount              28.06   1.1  4 
 29 Sims, Brandon                Next Level               28.16   1.6  7 
 30 Bradley, Tafari              Carolina Elite           28.41   1.0  2 
 31 Rice, Montreal               Charlotte Speep          28.56   1.4  5 
 32 Barco, Caleb                 Carolina Eagles          29.11   1.6  7 
 33 Hunter, Joshua               Wilson                   29.30   1.6  7 
 34 Cannon, Corey                Track Xplosion           29.51   1.6  6 
 35 Johnson, Devaughn            Track Xplosion           31.22   1.5  3 
 36 Springs, Maurice             Gastonia Eagles          31.58   1.1  4 
 37 Smith-Purnell, Angelo        Fay'ville Flyers         32.93   1.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         23.09   1.8 
  2 Arrington, Davidson          G'Boro Champions         23.64   1.8 
  3 Hoffman, Kimani              Track Eastern            23.74   1.8 
  4 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             23.89   1.8 
  5 Parham, Keith                Carolina Elite           24.07   1.8 
  6 Branch, James                Track Xplosion           24.61   1.8 
  7 Jiles, Jamal                 Hi Point Panther         24.63   1.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         52.16q  3 
  2 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             52.86q  2 
  3 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina Allstar         53.04q  2 
  4 Butler, Deondre              Fay'ville Flyers         53.70q  4 
  5 Smith, Raevon                Track Xplosion           53.95q  1 
  6 Branch, James                Track Xplosion           54.07q  7 
  7 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina Allstar         54.32q  3 
  8 Love, Chris                  Carolina Elite           54.39q  5 
  9 Abram, Wesley                Triangle Champio         55.07   7 
 10 Williams, Robert             Carolina Allstar         55.73   1 
 11 Sandlin, Brandon             Carolina Elite           55.86   4 
 12 Quarles, Frank               Fay'ville Flyers         55.90   6 
 13 Frazier, Jamal               Track Xplosion           55.96   5 
 14 Stinson, Cameron             Hickory City             56.47   5 
 15 Crowder, Kendall             Charlotte Heat           57.22   2 
 16 Bloodworth, Kamel            Track Xplosion           57.39   4 
 17 Baker, Xaiver                Hi Point Panther         57.47   4 
 18 Rogers, Donnell              High Point Heat          57.52   5 
 19 Chaney, Lamont               Carolina Eagles          57.56   7 
 20 Coward, Greg                 Piedmont AC              58.17   6 
 21 Ways, Eric                   Durham Striders          58.69   6 
 22 Conner, David                Track Xplosion           59.38   2 
 23 Thomas, Caleb                Charlotte Heat         1:00.52   1 
 24 Carter, Caleb                Fay-Cumberla           1:00.94   3 
 25 Thomson, Michael             Unattached             1:01.27   1 
 26 Munford, Javonta             Hickory City           1:02.98   3 
 27 Mccormick, Khalil            Track Xplosion         1:03.11   3 
 28 Thompson, Corey              Charlotte Heat         1:03.83   6 
 29 Barco, Caleb                 Carolina Eagles        1:03.99   1 
 30 Jones, Timothy               Charlotte Flight       1:04.61   1 
 31 Paramore, Johnathan          Charlotte Flight       1:04.61   3 
 32 Rice, Montreal               Charlotte Speep        1:04.75   4 
 33 Bradley, Tafari              Carolina Elite         1:04.95   7 
 34 Springs, Maurice             Gastonia Eagles        1:10.46   6 
 35 Cannon, Corey                Track Xplosion         1:11.40   6 
 36 Hunter, Joshua               Wilson                 1:12.68   4 
 37 Smith-Purnell, Angelo        Fay'ville Flyers       1:12.83   1 
 38 Clore, Madison               Carolina Eagles        1:14.76   2 
 39 Newkirk, Kalen               Durham Striders        1:16.13   1 
 
400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Xavier                G'Boro Champions         51.74  
  2 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             52.77  
  3 Butler, Deondre              Fay'ville Flyers         53.29  
  4 Love, Chris                  Carolina Elite           53.74  
  5 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina Allstar         54.01  
  6 Branch, James                Track Xplosion           54.02  
  7 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina Allstar         54.36  
  8 Smith, Raevon                Track Xplosion           55.71  
 
800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crowder, Kendall             Charlotte Heat         2:09.20  
  2 Williams, Robert             Carolina Allstar       2:09.92  
  3 Shelton, Michael             Track Xplosion         2:10.03  
  4 Coward, Greg                 Piedmont AC            2:10.26  
  5 Abram, Wesley                Triangle Champio       2:11.32  
  6 Stowe, Stephen               Tri-City Relays        2:13.60  
  7 Frazier, Jamal               Track Xplosion         2:14.97  
  8 Ragland, Austin              Fay'ville Flyers       2:17.02  
  9 Conner, David                Track Xplosion         2:18.98  
 10 Vann, Walker                 Charlotte Speep        2:20.18  
 11 Brooks, Jaquan               Gastonia Jaguars       2:20.23  
 12 Walton, Lorenzo              Platinum Sport         2:20.36  
 13 Ways, Eric                   Durham Striders        2:20.88  
 14 Edwards, Terrell             Triangle Champio       2:24.69  
 15 Jacobs, Justin               Unattached             2:26.44  
 16 Loy, David                   Unattached             2:26.71  
 17 Thomas, Caleb                Charlotte Heat         2:28.32  
 18 Barnes, Reginald             Track Eastern          2:29.30  
 19 Thomson, Michael             Unattached             2:29.67  
 20 Dunn, William                Track Xplosion         2:30.01  
 21 Drew, Noah                   Durham Striders        2:31.83  
 22 Thompson, Corey              Charlotte Heat         2:32.27  
 23 Taylor, Tony                 Carolina Eagles        2:35.43  
 24 Spence, Taeshawn             Tri-City Relays        2:35.48  
 25 Mcmillanii, Marvin           Gastonia Eagles        2:36.31  
 26 Evans, Saint                 Univ City Yo           2:37.83  
 27 Proulx, Will                 Sandhills              2:38.45  
 28 Harmony, Matthew             Sandhills              2:40.47  
 29 Evans, Dante                 Durham Striders        2:42.81  
 30 Perdue, Cody                 Durham Striders        2:47.26  
 31 Bradley, Tafari              Carolina Elite         2:47.70  
 32 Yoakum, James                NWTC                   2:58.57  
 33 Newkirk, Kalen               Durham Striders        3:07.49  
 
1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vann, Walker                 Charlotte Speep        4:38.35  
  2 Ragland, Austin              Fay'ville Flyers       4:39.65  
  3 Shelton, Michael             Track Xplosion         4:48.42  
  4 Vernon-Young, Adam           Asheville              4:48.53  
  5 Edwards, Terrell             Triangle Champio       4:51.75  
  6 Brooks, Jaquan               Gastonia Jaguars       4:53.61  
  7 Ways, Eric                   Durham Striders        4:56.96  
  8 Walton, Lorenzo              Platinum Sport         5:00.96  
  9 Loy, David                   Unattached             5:03.13  
 10 Barnes, Reginald             Track Eastern          5:03.75  
 11 Dunn, William                Track Xplosion         5:04.10  
 12 Proulx, Will                 Sandhills              5:08.56  
 13 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern          5:09.26  
 14 Zawada, Jacob                Carolina Elite         5:09.51  
 15 Foster, Eli                  Track Xplosion         5:16.29  
 16 Marcie, Shawn                Unattached             5:17.24  
 17 Summerford, Luke             G'Boro Pacesette       5:18.87  
 18 Jacobs, Justin               Unattached             5:23.05  
 19 Harmony, Matthew             Sandhills              5:26.37  
 20 Spence, Taeshawn             Tri-City Relays        5:29.84  
 21 Yoakum, James                NWTC                   5:59.22  
 22 Evans, Saint                 Univ City Yo           6:07.47  
 
3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Edwards, Terrell             Triangle Champio      10:42.98  
  2 Walton, Lorenzo              Platinum Sport        10:47.04  
  3 Loy, David                   Unattached            10:47.70  
  4 Foster, Eli                  Track Xplosion        10:53.33  
  5 Proulx, Will                 Sandhills             11:04.70  
  6 Houser, Zachary              Asheville             11:10.34  
  7 Pearce, Max                  Asheville             11:19.08  
  8 Summerford, Luke             G'Boro Pacesette      11:21.11  
  9 Zawada, Jacob                Carolina Elite        11:37.56  
 10 Marcie, Shawn                Unattached            11:46.60  
 11 Harmony, Matthew             Sandhills             11:55.39  
 12 Smith, Trevor                Rocky Mount           12:02.18  
 -- Sacchitello, Stephen         Unattached                 DNF  
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jonesii, Thomas              Durham Striders          14.05Q  0.7  1 
  2 Miller, Nyheim               Track Eastern            14.42Q  1.3  2 
  3 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          14.60q  1.3  2 
  4 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            14.65q  0.7  1 
  5 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          15.18q  1.3  2 
  6 Baker, Xaiver                Hi Point Panther         15.18q  1.3  2 
  7 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         15.80q  0.7  1 
  8 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstar         16.59q  0.7  1 
  9 Barrett, Kwame               Charlotte Flight         17.27   1.3  2 
 10 Wallace, Jordan              Durham Striders          18.52   0.7  1 
 11 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville                18.84   1.3  2 
 12 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion           19.33   0.7  1 
 13 Clore, Madison               Carolina Eagles          20.58   0.7  1 
 
100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            13.94   0.9 
  2 Jonesii, Thomas              Durham Striders          13.96   0.9 
  3 Miller, Nyheim               Track Eastern            14.14   0.9 
  4 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          14.75   0.9 
  5 Baker, Xaiver                Hi Point Panther         15.04   0.9 
  6 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          15.19   0.9 
  7 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         15.66   0.9 
  8 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstar         16.57   0.9 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            26.70Q  1.7  1 
  2 Miller, Nyheim               Track Eastern            26.87Q  1.6  2 
  3 Jonesii, Thomas              Durham Striders          27.16Q  0.5  3 
  4 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          26.71q  1.7  1 
  5 Mccollum, Khalil             Carolina Elite           27.62q  0.5  3 
  6 Baker, Xaiver                Hi Point Panther         28.09q  1.6  2 
  7 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville                28.73q  1.6  2 
  8 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstar         29.13q  0.5  3 
  9 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         29.87   0.5  3 
 10 Wallace, Jordan              Durham Striders          30.52   0.5  3 
 11 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion           30.96   1.6  2 
 12 Taylor, Tony                 Carolina Eagles          30.97   0.5  3 
 13 Woods, Alexander             Durham Striders          31.83   1.7  1 
 14 Barrett, Kwame               Charlotte Flight         31.85   1.7  1 
 15 Harris, David                Fay'ville Flyers         31.90   0.5  3 
 16 Granberry, Eric              Carolina Elite           32.42   1.7  1 
 17 Pierce, Seth                 Greensboro Blaze         33.99   1.7  1 
 18 Mckissick, Jarrid            Next Level               34.09   1.7  1 
 19 Perdue, Cody                 Durham Striders          36.81   1.6  2 
 
200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jonesii, Thomas              Durham Striders          26.23   2.0 
  2 Miller, Nyheim               Track Eastern            26.33   2.0 
  3 Ray, Andrew                  Gastonia Eagles          26.73   2.0 
  4 Jenkins, Erin                Track Eastern            26.74   2.0 
  5 Mccollum, Khalil             Carolina Elite           27.54   2.0 
  6 Baker, Xaiver                Hi Point Panther         27.90   2.0 
  7 Chazotte, Tyler              Asheville                28.61   2.0 
  8 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstar         30.55   2.0 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   46.30  
     1) Addison, Jonathan               2) Branch, James                  
     3) Chavis, William                 4) Smith, Raevon                  
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           46.60  
     1) Hoffman, Kimani                 2) Simpson, Kahlil                
     3) Jenkins, Erin                   4) Miller, Nyheim                 
  3 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  47.71  
     1) Lamont, Dakota                  2) Morrison, James                
     3) Parente, John                   4) Willams, Terian                
  4 Triangle Champions  'A'                               49.24  
     1) Abram, Wesley                   2) Cameron, Tyran                 
     3) Roane, Cameron                  4) Hairston, Gregory              
  5 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             50.89  
     1) Barrett, Kwame                  2) Brown, Jalen                   
     3) Paramore, Johnathan             4) Jones, Timothy                 
  6 Next Level TC  'A'                                    51.29  
     1) King, Jakara                    2) Mckissick, Jarrid              
     3) Mclaughlin, Shakeed             4) Sims, Brandon                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 3:42.32  
     1) Branch, James                   2) Frazier, Jamal                 
     3) Shelton, Michael                4) Smith, Raevon                  
  2 Carolina Allstars  'A'                              3:43.63  
     1) Williams, Robert                2) Ware, Jalen                    
     3) Snellings, Cameron              4) Murray, Jamaree                
  3 Carolina Elite TC  'A'                              3:44.76  
     1) Sandlin, Brandon                2) Parham, Keith                  
     3) Mccollum, Khalil                4) Love, Chris                    
  4 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:56.19  
     1) Hoffman, Kimani                 2) Barnes, Reginald               
     3) Jenkins, Erin                   4) Miller, Nyheim                 
  5 Carolina Eagles Track Field  'A'                    4:05.33  
     1) Mitchell, Charles               2) Freeman, Bernard               
     3) Dawson, Oloniy                  4) Chaney, Lamont                 
 
4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 9:47.04  
     1) Conner, David                   2) Dunn, William                  
     3) Frazier, Jamal                  4) Shelton, Michael               
  2 Durham Striders TC  'A'                            10:07.53  
     1) Drew, Noah                      2) Ways, Eric                     
     3) Woods, Alexander                4) Wallace, Jordan                
  3 Asheville Lightning  'A'                           10:12.60  
     1) Chazotte, Tyler                 2) Houser, Zachary                
     3) Pearce, Max                     4) Vernon-Young, Adam             
 
High Jump Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           1.77m    5-09.75 
  2 Council, Ricky               Unattached               1.67m    5-05.75 
  3 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina Allstar        J1.67m    5-05.75 
  4 Cameron, Tyran               Triangle Champio        J1.67m    5-05.75 
  5 Morrison, James              Tri-City Relays          1.52m    4-11.75 
  5 Moore, Isaiah                Durham Striders          1.52m    4-11.75 
  7 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern            1.47m    4-09.75 
  7 Brown, Jalen                 Charlotte Flight         1.47m    4-09.75 
 
Long Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Quarles, Frank               Fay'ville Flyers         6.20m  -0.9  20-04.25 
  2 Stinson, Corey               Hickory City             6.12m  -0.5  20-01.00 
  3 Stinson, Cameron             Hickory City             6.03m  -0.4  19-09.50 
  4 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           5.92m  -1.7  19-05.25 
  5 Hoffman, Kimani              Track Eastern            5.86m  -1.4  19-02.75 
  6 Smith, Raevon                Track Xplosion           5.67m  -0.4  18-07.25 
  7 Mccollum, Khalil             Carolina Elite           5.38m  +0.0  17-08.00 
  8 Ware, Jalen                  Carolina Allstar         5.26m  +0.0  17-03.25 
  9 Council, Ricky               Unattached               5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00 
 10 Jiles, Jamal                 Hi Point Panther         5.03m  -0.7  16-06.00 
 11 Mckissick, Jarrid            Next Level               4.99m  -1.5  16-04.50 
 12 Carter, Caleb                Fay-Cumberla             4.98m  -0.7  16-04.25 
 13 Snellings, Cameron           Carolina Allstar         4.67m  -1.6  15-04.00 
 14 Murray, Jamaree              Carolina Allstar         4.47m  -2.2  14-08.00 
 14 Munford, Javonta             Hickory City             4.47m  -0.6  14-08.00 
 16 Lacy, Nick                   Sandhills                4.46m   NWI  14-07.75 
 17 Hunter, Joshua               Wilson                   3.97m  -0.7  13-00.25 
 18 Clore, Madison               Carolina Eagles          3.71m  -1.0  12-02.25 
 -- Butler, Deondre              Fay'ville Flyers          FOUL                 
 -- King, Jakara                 Next Level                FOUL                 
 -- Sims, Brandon                Next Level                FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Youth Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion          12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
  2 Mckissick, Jarrid            Next Level               7.57m  -1.3  24-10.00 
 -- Jonesii, Thomas              Durham Striders           FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Mcmillanii, Marvin           Gastonia Eagles         12.49m   40-11.75 
  2 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville               12.47m   40-11.00 
  3 Mallory, Elijah              Carolina Elite          12.24m   40-02.00 
  4 Marlowe, Jalen               Gastonia Jaguars        12.06m   39-07.00 
  5 Rowland, James               Pride Track             12.02m   39-05.25 
  6 Shah, Jamarri                Charlotte Panthe        11.91m   39-01.00 
  7 Minor, Colin                 Unattached              10.73m   35-02.50 
  8 Mitchell, Ethan              Carolina Eagles         10.72m   35-02.00 
  9 Johnson, Kelvin              Hi Point Panther        10.37m   34-00.25 
 10 Glenn, Jonathan              G'Boro Champions        10.31m   33-10.00 
 11 Decker, Geoffrey             Pride Track              9.43m   30-11.25 
 12 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power             9.13m   29-11.50 
 13 Carter, Decario              Durham Striders          8.99m   29-06.00 
 14 Okwara, Toby                 Higher Power             7.91m   25-11.50 
 15 Sellers, Jordan              Carolina Eagles          7.88m   25-10.25 
 16 Speller, Marcus              Triangle Champio         7.33m   24-00.75 
 17 Mcdowell, Jaquan             Hickory City             7.26m   23-10.00 
 18 Mims, Dominique              Durham Striders          6.71m   22-00.25 
 19 Kelley, Codie                Wilson                   6.56m   21-06.25 
 
Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, James               Pride Track             40.85m     134-00 
  2 Marlowe, Jalen               Gastonia Jaguars        35.95m     117-11 
  3 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville               34.74m     114-00 
  4 Shah, Jamarri                Charlotte Panthe        34.50m     113-02 
  5 Minor, Colin                 Unattached              34.08m     111-10 
  6 Sellers, Jordan              Carolina Eagles         32.84m     107-09 
  7 Decker, Geoffrey             Pride Track             30.32m      99-06 
  8 Mallory, Elijah              Carolina Elite          29.45m      96-07 
  9 Glenn, Jonathan              G'Boro Champions        28.35m      93-00 
 10 Halvorson, Andrew            Higher Power            26.72m      87-08 
 11 Jacobs, Justin               Unattached              26.53m      87-00 
 12 Pearce, Max                  Asheville               25.20m      82-08 
 13 Johnson, Kelvin              Hi Point Panther        24.15m      79-03 
 14 Mitchell, Ethan              Carolina Eagles         22.71m      74-06 
 15 Okwara, Toby                 Higher Power            22.00m      72-02 
 16 Elwell, Preston              Pride Track             21.66m      71-01 
 17 Hensley, Chuck               Sandhills               20.15m      66-01 
 18 Carter, Decario              Durham Striders         19.07m      62-07 
 19 Mims, Dominique              Durham Striders         18.90m      62-00 
 20 Kiratzis, Nick               Asheville               16.70m      54-09 
 
Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, James               Pride Track             42.11m     138-02 
  2 Decker, Geoffrey             Pride Track             34.07m     111-09 
  3 Cubra, Chris                 Asheville               33.46m     109-09 
  4 Mitchell, Ethan              Carolina Eagles         33.05m     108-05 
  5 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion          29.51m      96-10 
  6 Moore, Brian                 Unattached              28.13m      92-03 
  7 Elwell, Preston              Pride Track             25.22m      82-09 
  8 Kiratzis, Nick               Asheville               23.53m      77-02 
  9 Hensley, Chuck               Sandhills               22.53m      73-11 
 10 Johnson, Kelvin              Hi Point Panther        21.25m      69-09 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 1500 Meter Run Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern          5:14.44     479
  2 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion         5:35.19     374
  3 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion         5:42.04     342
  4 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio       5:52.99     293
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         15.92   NWI    742
  2 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           16.18   NWI    713
  3 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern            19.38   NWI    400
 -- Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion              DQ   NWI 
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 High Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           1.73m    5-08.00    569
  2 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern            1.53m    5-00.25    411
  3 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         1.37m    4-06.00    297
  4 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion           1.32m    4-04.00    263
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Long Jump Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           5.54m   NWI  18-02.25    490
  2 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio         4.53m   NWI  14-10.50    295
  3 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion           3.96m   NWI  13-00.00    199
  4 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern            3.74m   NWI  12-03.25    165
 
Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Shot Put Youth Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio        10.41m   34-02.00    510
  2 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion           9.54m   31-03.75    458
  3 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion           8.72m   28-07.50    409
  4 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern            7.54m   24-09.00    339
 
Outdoor Pentathlon Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Addison, Jonathan            Track Xplosion            2572  
  2 Hairston, Gregory            Triangle Champio          2137  
  3 Nobles, Alfred               Track Eastern             1794  
  4 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion            1245  
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jordan, Chandler             Track Xplosion        23:13.57  
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Mar-Keo               Track Eastern            10.82q  2.0  3 
  2 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eagles          10.84q  2.5  2 
  3 Greer, Daniel                Quiet Strom              10.99q  1.7  5 
  4 Fulton, Deron                Tri-City Relays          11.05q  2.4  1 
  5 Gainey, Jake                 Tri-City Relays          11.09q  0.9  4 
  6 Mangum, Quincy               Track Xplosion           11.10q  1.7  5 
  7 White, Tariq                 Track Xplosion           11.11q  2.0  3 
  8 Hester, Tevin                G'Boro Champions         11.12q  2.5  2 
  9 Hudson, Cameron              Quiet Strom              11.13   2.4  1 
 10 Horton, Joseph               Track Eastern            11.13   2.4  1 
 11 Robinson, Dillon             Salisbury Speed          11.18   1.7  5 
 12 Ray, Jamil                   Unattached               11.23   2.0  3 
 13 Smalls, Daquan               Track Eastern            11.29   1.7  5 
 14 Grier, Britton               Charlotte Speep          11.31   2.5  2 
 15 Eley, Christopher            Unattached               11.34   2.0  3 
 16 Hendricks, Jeffery           Quiet Strom              11.43   2.5  2 
 17 Starnes, Dandre              Quiet Strom              11.54   0.9  4 
 18 Dilljr, Christopher          Gastonia Eagles          11.58   2.4  1 
 19 Jones, Jared                 Charlotte Panthe         11.59   2.4  1 
 20 Dubois, Matt                 Track Xplosion           11.82   2.4  1 
 21 Johnson, James               Charlotte Panthe         11.86   0.9  4 
 22 Jackson, John                G'Boro Pacesette         11.90   2.5  2 
 23 Brown, Brandon               Unattached               11.92   2.0  3 
 24 Harris, Malcolm              Raleigh Elite            11.96   0.9  4 
 25 Rorie, Curtis                Charlotte Flight         12.18   2.5  2 
 26 Pinkston, Robert             Salisbury Speed          12.24   2.0  3 
 27 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Flight         12.27   1.7  5 
 28 Bobo, Harvey                 Unattached               12.29   2.4  1 
 29 Blackburn, Kenneth           Carolina Elite           12.46   2.5  2 
 30 Reid, Warren                 Charlotte Panthe         12.72   2.0  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eagles          10.82   1.6 
  2 Greer, Daniel                Quiet Strom              10.95   1.6 
  3 Jones, Mar-Keo               Track Eastern            10.97   1.6 
  4 White, Tariq                 Track Xplosion           11.10   1.6 
  5 Fulton, Deron                Tri-City Relays          11.16   1.6 
  6 Hester, Tevin                G'Boro Champions         11.18   1.6 
  7 Mangum, Quincy               Track Xplosion           11.19   1.6 
  8 Gainey, Jake                 Tri-City Relays          11.28   1.6 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Mar-Keo               Track Eastern            21.86q  1.4  1 
  2 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eagles          22.05q  1.4  1 
  3 Horton, Joseph               Track Eastern            22.28q  1.5  3 
  4 Samuels, Jarrod              Track Eastern            22.44q  1.7  4 
  5 Hester, Tevin                G'Boro Champions         22.57q  0.8  5 
  6 Hudson, Cameron              Quiet Strom              22.59q  1.7  4 
  7 White, Tariq                 Track Xplosion           22.59q  0.8  5 
  8 Boyd, Christopher            Greensboro Blaze         22.63q  1.5  3 
  9 Ray, Jamil                   Unattached               22.67   0.8  2 
 10 Stearnes, Desmond            Quiet Strom              22.79   1.4  1 
 11 Smalls, Daquan               Track Eastern            22.86   0.8  2 
 12 Lewis, Claytin               Track Eastern            22.86   2.1  6 
 13 Mangum, Quincy               Track Xplosion           23.12   0.4  7 
 14 Robinson, Dillon             Salisbury Speed          23.20   0.8  5 
 15 Grier, Britton               Charlotte Speep          23.23   0.4  7 
 16 Porter, Jalen                Charlotte Flight         23.31   1.5  3 
 17 Greer, Daniel                Quiet Strom              23.32   0.4  7 
 18 Gabriel, Caleb               Track Xplosion           23.35   1.5  3 
 19 Dilljr, Christopher          Gastonia Eagles          23.51   2.1  6 
 20 Dubois, Matt                 Track Xplosion           23.83   2.1  6 
 21 Jeffery, Quentin             Fay'ville Flyers         23.84   0.8  5 
 22 Mazyck, Messiah              Charlotte Flight         23.85   1.4  1 
 23 Sutton, Melvin               Hurdles First            23.86   1.4  1 
 24 Starnes, Dandre              Quiet Strom              23.87   0.8  2 
 25 Davis, Brian                 Carolina Allstar         23.94   0.8  5 
 26 Jones, Tyler                 Asheville                23.97   0.8  2 
 27 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         23.99   2.1  6 
 28 Trowell, Maurice             Triangle Champio         23.99   1.7  4 
 29 Stevenson, Ricky             Charlotte Flight         24.06   0.8  5 
 30 Meite, Yacouba               Hi Point Panther         24.06   1.7  4 
 31 Hicksjr, Stanley             Wilson                   24.14   0.4  7 
 32 Smith, Donte                 Fay'ville Flyers         24.21   0.8  2 
 33 Harris, Malcolm              Raleigh Elite            24.29   0.8  5 
 34 Jackson, John                G'Boro Pacesette         24.46   1.4  1 
 35 Brown, Brandon               Unattached               24.59   0.8  5 
 36 Pinkston, Robert             Salisbury Speed          24.64   1.5  3 
 37 White, Pat                   NWTC                     24.93   1.7  4 
 38 Howell, Jordan               Track Xplosion           24.98   1.7  4 
 39 Bobo, Harvey                 Unattached               25.17   1.5  3 
 40 Harrington, Hayden           Platinum Sport           25.23   2.1  6 
 41 Henderson, Dashawn           G'Boro Champions         25.24   1.4  1 
 42 Sommerville, Keovante        Fay'ville Flyers         25.67   1.5  3 
 43 Reid, Warren                 Charlotte Panthe         25.84   0.4  7 
 44 Hostetler, Zach              High Point Heat          26.05   2.1  6 
 45 Kingsberry, Bryan            Carolina Elite           26.65   0.4  7 
 
200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Mar-Keo               Track Eastern            22.12  -0.5 
  2 Kee, Kendall                 Gastonia Eagles          22.16  -0.5 
  3 Horton, Joseph               Track Eastern            22.25  -0.5 
  4 White, Tariq                 Track Xplosion           22.87  -0.5 
  5 Hester, Tevin                G'Boro Champions         22.99  -0.5 
  6 Hudson, Cameron              Quiet Strom              23.01  -0.5 
  7 Boyd, Christopher            Greensboro Blaze         23.21  -0.5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Claytin               Track Eastern            50.61q  5 
  2 Boyd, Christopher            Greensboro Blaze         51.03q  4 
  3 Brown, Denzel                Track Xplosion           51.46q  2 
  4 Eley, Christopher            Unattached               51.99q  3 
  5 Davis, Brian                 Carolina Allstar         52.26q  1 
  6 Smith, Tyreek                Track Xplosion           52.44q  4 
  7 Gabriel, Caleb               Track Xplosion           52.61q  6 
  8 Jones, Tyler                 Asheville                52.69q  4 
  9 Clark, Calvin                Asheville                52.85   3 
 10 Williams, Tre                Asheville                53.11   2 
 11 Mazyck, Messiah              Charlotte Flight         53.39   2 
 12 Smith, Donte                 Fay'ville Flyers         53.51   7 
 13 Hicksjr, Stanley             Wilson                   53.64   2 
 14 Powell, Khalid               Track Eastern            53.74   7 
 15 Porter, Jalen                Charlotte Flight         54.00   1 
 16 Jeffery, Quentin             Fay'ville Flyers         54.17   6 
 17 Maness, Jordan               Track Xplosion           54.41   1 
 18 Jones, Jared                 Charlotte Panthe         54.42   6 
 19 Davis, Nekendra              Charlotte Speep          54.67   3 
 20 Crawford, Christopher        Durham Striders          55.43   1 
 21 Trowell, Maurice             Triangle Champio         55.54   6 
 22 Rorie, Curtis                Charlotte Flight         55.68   5 
 23 Stevenson, Ricky             Charlotte Flight         55.88   4 
 24 White, Pat                   NWTC                     56.13   7 
 25 Pickett, Kendall             G'Boro Champions         56.33   5 
 26 Johnson, James               Charlotte Panthe         56.99   3 
 27 Colebaugh, Nick              Tri-City Relays          57.16   7 
 28 Brown, Charles               Piedmont AC              57.57   4 
 29 Jackson, John                G'Boro Pacesette         57.69   5 
 30 Hostetler, Zach              High Point Heat          57.75   6 
 31 Dilljr, Christopher          Gastonia Eagles          57.84   3 
 32 Cannon, Terrance             Tri-City Relays          57.95   6 
 33 Bobo, Harvey                 Unattached               58.46   2 
 34 Henderson, Dashawn           G'Boro Champions         58.96   2 
 35 Turner, Micah                Unattached               59.56   1 
 36 Reid, Warren                 Charlotte Panthe         59.70   1 
 37 Howell, Jordan               Track Xplosion           59.79   5 
 38 Jones, Jalen                 Fay'ville Flyers         59.83   3 
 39 Graham, Kristopher           Carolina Eagles          59.90   6 
 40 Harrington, Hayden           Platinum Sport         1:00.57   7 
 41 Mills, Ashanti               Charlotte Heat         1:01.14   4 
 42 Kingsberry, Bryan            Carolina Elite         1:01.96   1 
 43 Linebarger, James            Hickory City           1:02.58   4 
 44 Reid, Brandon                Charlotte Flight       1:03.58   7 
 45 Wilson, Taylor               Carolina Elite         1:03.80   7 
 46 Hicks, Shawn                 Wilson                 1:04.46   5 
 
400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Denzel                Track Xplosion           50.50  
  2 Boyd, Christopher            Greensboro Blaze         50.90  
  3 Eley, Christopher            Unattached               50.93  
  4 Lewis, Claytin               Track Eastern            51.06  
  5 Davis, Brian                 Carolina Allstar         52.09  
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Asheville                52.80  
  7 Gabriel, Caleb               Track Xplosion           53.33  
  8 Smith, Tyreek                Track Xplosion           53.48  
 
800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor-Greene, Kwavon        Track Xplosion         2:00.11  
  2 Carthan, Ellington           Durham Striders        2:01.09  
  3 Smith, Donte                 Fay'ville Flyers       2:01.64  
  4 Dunford, Brandon             Charlotte Speep        2:03.28  
  5 Tate, Cameron                Charlotte Speep        2:03.74  
  6 Davis, Brian                 Carolina Allstar       2:04.36  
  7 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sport         2:06.77  
  8 Wilson, Tyrique              Carolina Eagles        2:09.04  
  9 Colebaugh, Nick              Tri-City Relays        2:09.52  
 10 Eley, Christopher            Unattached             2:10.45  
 11 Scott, Jaylan                Track Eastern          2:10.95  
 12 Brown, Charles               Piedmont AC            2:12.75  
 13 Henderson, Allen             Track Xplosion         2:14.50  
 14 Cannon, Terrance             Tri-City Relays        2:14.63  
 15 Crawford, Christopher        Durham Striders        2:14.97  
 16 Hostetler, Zach              High Point Heat        2:15.08  
 17 Helton, Chase                Fay'ville Flyers       2:15.31  
 18 Thompson, Andrew             High Point Heat        2:16.58  
 19 West, Jajuan                 Sandhills              2:17.77  
 20 Jones, Jalen                 Fay'ville Flyers       2:18.75  
 21 Spencer, Melik               G'Boro Champions       2:19.07  
 22 Kirkman, Marcus              Univ City Yo           2:20.06  
 23 Turner, Micah                Unattached             2:20.07  
 24 Wilson, Clayton              G'Boro Pacesette       2:21.85  
 25 Jones, Dominique             Nemesis Athletic       2:22.05  
 26 Linder, Derek                Platinum Sport         2:22.90  
 27 Wilson, Taylor               Carolina Elite         2:28.64  
 28 Graham, Kristopher           Carolina Eagles        2:33.64  
 29 Cox-Williams, Ronald         Nemesis Athletic       2:36.20  
 30 Mills, Ashanti               Charlotte Heat         2:36.64  
 
1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carthan, Ellington           Durham Striders        4:22.46  
  2 Thompson, Andrew             High Point Heat        4:25.00  
  3 Bennert, Kevin               Track Eastern          4:25.28  
  4 Helton, Chase                Fay'ville Flyers       4:25.39  
  5 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sport         4:29.69  
  6 Phillips, Jordan             Charlotte Panthe       4:32.39  
  7 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Relays        4:32.43  
  8 Wilson, Clayton              G'Boro Pacesette       4:44.40  
  9 Henderson, Allen             Track Xplosion         4:45.46  
 10 Gooding, Clay                G'Boro Pacesette       4:46.41  
 11 Murphy, Chris                Unattached             4:56.58  
 12 Turner, Micah                Unattached             4:57.30  
 13 Linder, Derek                Platinum Sport         5:04.27  
 14 Kirkman, Marcus              Univ City Yo           5:07.39  
 15 Rudisill, Dustin             Gastonia Eagles        5:12.42  
 16 Whiting, Robert              G'Boro Pacesette       5:13.85  
 17 Farmer, Kiante               Fay'ville Flyers       5:15.78  
 18 Rhodes, Justin               NWTC                   5:47.57  
 
3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mallory, Mitch               Jr Striders            9:16.88  
  2 Maughan, Robert              Unattached             9:27.65  
  3 Bennert, Kevin               Track Eastern          9:48.98  
  4 Walton, Carl                 Platinum Sport         9:54.18  
  5 Deucher, Peter               Sandhills              9:57.15  
  6 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Relays       10:18.48  
  7 Thompson, Andrew             High Point Heat       10:36.18  
  8 Wilson, Clayton              G'Boro Pacesette      10:43.14  
  9 Helton, Chase                Fay'ville Flyers      10:48.74  
 10 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sport        10:49.58  
 11 Murphy, Chris                Unattached            10:56.73  
 12 Gooding, Clay                G'Boro Pacesette      11:02.35  
 13 Whiting, Robert              G'Boro Pacesette      11:10.92  
 14 Smith, Joshua                Fay'ville Flyers      11:19.86  
 15 Rudisill, Dustin             Gastonia Eagles       11:22.15  
 16 Farmer, Kiante               Fay'ville Flyers      11:23.26  
 17 Sommerville, Keovante        Fay'ville Flyers      11:24.22  
 18 Iverson, David               Hi Point Panther      11:27.63  
 19 Popek, Tom                   Hi Point Panther      11:28.49  
 20 Gilberto, Joe                G'Boro Pacesette      11:33.51  
 21 Mullen, Colton               NWTC                  11:49.29  
 22 Rhodes, Justin               NWTC                  14:00.70  
 -- Phillips, Jordan             Charlotte Panthe           DNF  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Raglandiii, Sherman          Durham Striders          14.82Q  1.3  2 
  2 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles First            15.64Q  1.9  1 
  3 Holt, Jaylon                 Track Xplosion           15.84q  1.9  1 
  4 Vinesett, Domingo            Triangle Champio         16.01q  1.9  1 
  5 Morrison, Aj                 Quiet Strom              16.02q  1.9  1 
  6 Repar, Jake                  Carolina Allstar         16.37q  1.9  1 
  7 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles          17.06q  1.3  2 
  8 Rowland, Geoffrey            Pride Track              17.37q  1.3  2 
  9 Riddleberger, David          Jr Striders              17.59   1.9  1 
 10 Charles, Ishmael             Charlotte Flight         18.19   1.3  2 
 11 Brown, Brandon               Unattached               18.66   1.3  2 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Raglandiii, Sherman          Durham Striders          14.96   2.4 
  2 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles First            15.47   2.4 
  3 Morrison, Aj                 Quiet Strom              15.65   2.4 
  4 Vinesett, Domingo            Triangle Champio         16.09   2.4 
  5 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles          16.46   2.4 
  6 Repar, Jake                  Carolina Allstar         16.54   2.4 
  7 Rowland, Geoffrey            Pride Track              17.04   2.4 
  8 Holt, Jaylon                 Track Xplosion           22.98   2.4 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Blake, Eric                  Charlotte Speep          58.16Q  2 
  2 Repar, Jake                  Carolina Allstar         59.52Q  1 
  3 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          Charlotte Flight         59.81q  2 
  4 Morrison, Aj                 Quiet Strom              59.83q  1 
  5 Riddleberger, David          Jr Striders              59.93q  2 
  6 Cunningham, Gregory          Charlotte Speep        1:02.28q  1 
  7 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles First          1:02.98q  2 
  8 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles        1:03.29q  2 
  9 Vinesett, Domingo            Triangle Champio       1:03.59   2 
 10 Rowland, Geoffrey            Pride Track            1:03.99   2 
 11 Wilson, Tyrique              Carolina Eagles        1:06.05   1 
 12 Howell, Jordan               Track Xplosion         1:08.05   1 
 13 Charles, Ishmael             Charlotte Flight       1:08.41   1 
 14 Sutton, Melvin               Hurdles First          1:11.24   1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Blake, Eric                  Charlotte Speep          56.39  
  2 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          Charlotte Flight         57.95  
  3 Morrison, Aj                 Quiet Strom              58.36  
  4 Repar, Jake                  Carolina Allstar         59.17  
  5 Riddleberger, David          Jr Striders              59.29  
  6 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles        1:04.73  
  7 Dunston, Joshua              Hurdles First          1:05.27  
  8 Cunningham, Gregory          Charlotte Speep        1:11.42  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Deucher, Peter               Sandhills              7:04.09  
  2 Cabean, Perry                Tri-City Relays        7:22.19  
  3 Popek, Tom                   Hi Point Panther       7:22.71  
  4 Foust, Devin                 Platinum Sport         7:34.89  
  5 Iverson, David               Hi Point Panther       8:08.52  
  6 Rudisill, Dustin             Gastonia Eagles        8:10.82  
  7 Whiting, Robert              G'Boro Pacesette       8:11.26  
  8 Gilberto, Joe                G'Boro Pacesette       8:48.76  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           42.29  
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo                 
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrod                
  2 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                                43.00  
     1) Greer, Daniel                   2) Hendricks, Jeffery             
     3) Hudson, Cameron                 4) Stearnes, Desmond              
  3 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   43.53  
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Mangum, Quincy                 
     3) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           4) White, Tariq                   
  4 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             43.92  
     1) Porter, Jalen                   2) Haines, Calvin                 
     3) Mazyck, Messiah                 4) Mobley-Hollie, Alex            
  5 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  48.84  
     1) Stokes, Dwane                   2) Fulton, Deron                  
     3) Gainey, Jake                    4) Parker, Corey                  
 -- Charlotte Speed  'A'                                     DQ   Before zone
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Turnbull, Royce                
     3) Grier, Britton                  4) Tate, Cameron                  
 
4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:21.70  
     1) Horton, Joseph                  2) Jones, Mar-Keo                 
     3) Lewis, Claytin                  4) Samuels, Jarrod                
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 3:25.40  
     1) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon           2) Smith, Tyreek                  
     3) Gabriel, Caleb                  4) Brown, Denzel                  
  3 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                3:28.00  
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory            
     3) Turnbull, Royce                 4) Tate, Cameron                  
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:31.80  
     1) Carthan, Ellington              2) Crawford, Christopher          
     3) Krah, Myah                      4) Raglandiii, Sherman            
  5 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           3:33.02  
     1) Haines, Calvin                  2) Mazyck, Messiah                
     3) Mobley-Hollie, Alex             4) Porter, Jalen                  
  6 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           3:34.97  
     1) Spencer, Melik                  2) Hester, Tevin                  
     3) Morris, Ethan                   4) Pickett, Kendall               
  7 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                              3:38.83  
     1) Greer, Daniel                   2) Morrison, Aj                   
     3) Starnes, Dandre                 4) Stearnes, Desmond              
 
4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Charlotte Speed  'A'                                8:45.94  
     1) Blake, Eric                     2) Cunningham, Gregory            
     3) Dunford, Brandon                4) Tate, Cameron                  
  2 Track Xplosion  'A'                                 9:02.05  
     1) Brown, Denzel                   2) Maness, Jordan                 
     3) Smith, Tyreek                   4) Taylor-Greene, Kwavon          
  3 Platinum Sports Academy  'A'                        9:02.70  
     1) Foust, Devin                    2) Linder, Derek                  
     3) Stoute, Andrew                  4) Walton, Carl                   
 
High Jump Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Holt, Jaylon                 Track Xplosion           1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Carthan, Ellington           Durham Striders         J1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Spencer, Mason               Sandhills                   NH            
 -- Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders             NH            
 -- Milliken, Jamarii            Hi Point Panther            NH            
 -- Yanik, Reid                  Asheville                   NH            
 -- Yanik, Ryan                  Asheville                   NH            
 -- Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Flight            NH            
 
Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lomax, Nicholas              Unattached               3.65m   11-11.75 
  2 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills                2.89m    9-05.75 
 
Long Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Jarrod              Track Eastern            7.03m  -1.2  23-00.75 
  2 Hudson, Cameron              Quiet Strom              6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
  3 Raglandiii, Sherman          Durham Striders          6.54m  -0.5  21-05.50 
  4 Stearnes, Desmond            Quiet Strom              6.41m  -0.4  21-00.50 
  5 Mobley-Hollie, Alex          Charlotte Flight        J6.41m  -1.5  21-00.50 
  6 Krah, Myah                   Durham Striders          6.04m  -1.0  19-09.75 
  7 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         6.00m  -0.1  19-08.25 
  8 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Flight         5.96m  -0.1  19-06.75 
  9 Johnson, James               Charlotte Panthe         5.92m  -0.9  19-05.25 
 10 Spencer, Melik               G'Boro Champions         5.86m  -0.1  19-02.75 
 11 Johnson, Tevin               Charlotte Flight         5.73m  -0.6  18-09.75 
 12 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles          5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
 12 Meite, Yacouba               Hi Point Panther         5.70m  +0.0  18-08.50 
 14 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders          5.48m  -0.2  17-11.75 
 15 Brown, Brandon               Unattached               5.42m  -0.6  17-09.50 
 16 Duke, Austin                 Charlotte Flight         5.22m  -0.8  17-01.50 
 17 Mills, Ashanti               Charlotte Heat           4.78m  +0.0  15-08.25 
 18 Linebarger, James            Hickory City             4.19m  +0.0  13-09.00 
 
Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holt, Jaylon                 Track Xplosion          12.62m  -1.5  41-05.00 
  2 Haines, Calvin               Charlotte Flight        12.49m  +0.0  40-11.75 
  3 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions        12.23m  +0.0  40-01.50 
  4 Jones, Dyron                 Durham Striders         12.13m  -0.9  39-09.75 
  5 Duke, Austin                 Charlotte Flight        12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
  6 Krah, Myah                   Durham Striders         12.07m  +0.0  39-07.25 
  7 Chapman, Sandy               Carolina Eagles         11.37m   2.0  37-03.75 
  8 Milliken, Jamarii            Hi Point Panther        11.00m   0.5  36-01.25 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              16.15m   53-00.00 
  2 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders         14.31m   46-11.50 
  3 Larkins, Charlton            Unattached              13.95m   45-09.25 
  4 Jones, Denzel                G'Boro Champions        13.78m   45-02.50 
  5 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville               13.60m   44-07.50 
  6 Edelen, Timothy              Track Xplosion          13.03m   42-09.00 
  7 Pressley, Logan              Asheville               11.81m   38-09.00 
  8 Campbell, Victor             Pride Track              9.93m   32-07.00 
  9 Evans, Joseph                Hi Point Panther         9.42m   30-11.00 
 10 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Asheville                9.07m   29-09.25 
 -- Barnes, Darryl               Pride Track               FOUL            
 -- Leonard, John                Fay'ville Flyers          FOUL            
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              47.32m     155-03 
  2 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville               44.69m     146-07 
  3 Larkins, Charlton            Unattached              43.76m     143-07 
  4 Raglandiii, Sherman          Durham Striders         39.06m     128-02 
  5 Jones, Denzel                G'Boro Champions        37.76m     123-11 
  6 Edelen, Timothy              Track Xplosion          36.10m     118-05 
  7 Barnes, Darryl               Pride Track             35.50m     116-06 
  8 Evans, Joseph                Hi Point Panther        33.83m     111-00 
  9 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders         33.34m     109-04 
 10 Campbell, Victor             Pride Track             30.79m     101-00 
 11 Rowland, Geoffrey            Pride Track             30.71m     100-09 
 12 Pressley, Logan              Asheville               30.58m     100-04 
 13 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               29.08m      95-05 
 14 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Asheville               26.07m      85-06 
 
Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Minor, Ryan                  Unattached              50.79m     166-08 
  2 Pressley, Logan              Asheville               33.24m     109-01 
  3 Campbell, Victor             Pride Track             25.18m      82-07 
  4 Barnes, Darryl               Pride Track             24.75m      81-02 
  5 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               23.66m      77-07 
  6 Mcdaniel, Cameron            Asheville               21.57m      70-09 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Edelen, Timothy              Track Xplosion          40.22m     131-11 
  2 Rowland, Geoffrey            Pride Track             35.95m     117-11 
  3 Peterkin, Jalen              Durham Striders         35.27m     115-08 
  4 Clavette, Courtland          Asheville               32.71m     107-04 
  5 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               30.94m     101-06 
  6 Paran, Ian                   Sandhills               30.50m     100-01 
  7 Barnes, Darryl               Pride Track             27.72m      90-11 
  8 Campbell, Victor             Pride Track             27.13m      89-00 
  9 Meite, Yacouba               Hi Point Panther        23.91m      78-05 
 10 Evans, Joseph                Hi Point Panther        23.37m      76-08 
 11 Stevenson, Ricky             Charlotte Flight        22.21m      72-10 
 
Decathlon: #1 100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         11.70   NWI    711
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                13.80   NWI    341
 
Decathlon: #5 400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         58.55     464
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville              1:06.24     226
 
Decathlon: #10 1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions       5:22.03     440
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville              5:38.64     358
 
Decathlon: #6 110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                23.10   NWI    146
 
Decathlon: #4 High Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         1.98m    6-06.00    785
 -- Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                   NH            
 
Decathlon: #8 Pole Vault Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                2.44m    8-00.00    229
  2 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         1.98m    6-06.00    136
 
Decathlon: #2 Long Jump Intermediate Boys Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions         5.25m   NWI  17-02.75    431
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                4.67m   NWI  15-04.00    321
 
Decathlon: #3 Shot Put Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               11.81m   38-09.00    595
  2 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions        10.92m   35-10.00    541
 
Decathlon: #7 Discus Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               33.74m     110-08    539
 
Decathlon: #9 Javelin Throw Intermediate Boys Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morris, Ethan                G'Boro Champions        29.79m      97-09    296
  2 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville               27.47m      90-01    264
 
Decathlon 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nikitopoulos, Fred           Asheville                 3019  
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Greene, Fuquawn              Track Eastern            10.55q  1.6  7 
  2 Majors, Ben                  Sandhills                10.57q  1.6  7 
  3 Avery, Justin                Salisbury Speed          10.67q  1.9  4 
  4 Shaw, Donte                  Charlotte Heat           10.68q  1.3  3 
  5 Lawrence, Desmond            Durham Striders          10.76q  1.9  4 
  6 Harmon, Kadeem               Tri-City Relays          10.77q  0.5  5 
  7 Mclean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          10.80q  1.4  2 
  8 Stinson, Daure               Charlotte Speep          10.84q  2.0  6 
  9 Winfrey, Eric                Fay'ville Flyers         10.85   1.9  4 
 10 Johnson, Kaleb               Tri-City Relays          10.85   2.0  6 
 11 Bynum, Anthony               Quiet Strom              10.97   1.4  2 
 12 Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Champio         11.03   1.3  3 
 13 Nowell, Grant                Quiet Strom              11.06   1.6  7 
 14 Wilkins, Jovan               Sandhills                11.10   1.9  4 
 15 Hamiliton, Jermaine          G'Boro Champions         11.11   1.4  2 
 16 Barren, Phillip              Triangle Champio         11.12   2.0  6 
 17 Mitchell, Josh               Unattached               11.14   1.3  3 
 18 Wynn, Jerry                  Gs Roanoke-Chow          11.17   1.3  3 
 19 Cuthbertson, Josh            Quiet Strom              11.19  -1.0  1 
 20 Olusesi, Moyo                Jr Striders              11.20  -1.0  1 
 21 Brinson, Christopher         Tri-City Relays          11.31   1.6  7 
 22 Hill, Curtis                 Charlotte Flight         11.32   1.9  4 
 23 White, Desmond               Sandhills                11.36   2.0  6 
 24 Poteat, Cedric               Greensboro Blaze         11.38   0.5  5 
 25 Bell, Kamal                  Track Xplosion           11.40   1.9  4 
 26 Jones, Kenyon                Greensboro Blaze         11.48   1.6  7 
 27 Hockaday, Malcolm            Track Xplosion           11.50   2.0  6 
 28 Jones, Eric                  Charlotte Flight         11.50   0.5  5 
 29 Johnson, Stuart              Asheville                11.50   1.4  2 
 30 Slagle, Evan                 Asheville                11.52   2.0  6 
 31 Cliette, Triston             Fay'ville Flyers         11.54   1.3  3 
 32 William, Darius              Charlotte Flight         11.59   1.6  7 
 33 Henry, Deandre               Track Xplosion           11.64   0.5  5 
 34 Laing, Sam                   Fay-Cumberla             11.64   1.3  3 
 35 Watkins, Louis               Fay'ville Flyers         11.69  -1.0  1 
 36 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eagles          11.73   1.9  4 
 37 Smith, Michael               Triangle Champio         11.74   1.9  4 
 38 Johnson, Dorien              Track Xplosion           11.75   1.6  7 
 39 Cladd, Qamar                 Piedmont AC              11.76   2.0  6 
 40 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        Carolina Eagles          11.88   1.3  3 
 41 Kee, Kenneth                 Gastonia Eagles          11.89   2.0  6 
 42 Langston, Aijalon            Capital Xtreme           12.08   1.4  2 
 43 Williams, Darius             Triangle Champio         12.18  -1.0  1 
 44 Maxwell, John                Charlotte Flight         12.31  -1.0  1 
 45 Daniels, Desmond             Hurdles First            12.51  -1.0  1 
 46 Newt, Robert                 Triangle Champio         12.64   1.6  7 
 47 Foster, Douglas              Charlotte Flight         12.80   1.4  2 
 -- Hardy, Phillip               Jr Striders                DNF   1.3  3 
 
100 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Ben                  Sandhills                10.77  -0.7 
  2 Mclean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          10.81  -0.7 
  3 Shaw, Donte                  Charlotte Heat           10.86  -0.7 
  4 Lawrence, Desmond            Durham Striders          10.89  -0.7 
  5 Avery, Justin                Salisbury Speed          10.90  -0.7 
  6 Stinson, Daure               Charlotte Speep          11.01  -0.7 
  7 Harmon, Kadeem               Tri-City Relays          11.27  -0.7 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Avery, Justin                Salisbury Speed          21.34q  1.7  5 
  2 Greene, Fuquawn              Track Eastern            21.40q  2.4  4 
  3 Shaw, Donte                  Charlotte Heat           21.55q  1.7  7 
  4 Winfrey, Eric                Fay'ville Flyers         21.63q  1.3  3 
  5 Mclean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          21.75q  1.3  6 
  6 Johnson, Kaleb               Tri-City Relays          21.86q  2.0  8 
  7 Bynum, Anthony               Quiet Strom              21.89q  1.3  3 
  8 Lawrence, Desmond            Durham Striders          21.90q  1.8  9 
  9 Hairston, Brandon            Tri-City Relays          21.98   1.8  9 
 10 Jackson, Lamont              Track Eastern            22.10   1.3  3 
 11 Redic, Patrick               Triangle Champio         22.22   2.4  4 
 12 Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Champio         22.36   1.3  6 
 13 Bennett, Devin               Hi Point Panther         22.46   1.8  9 
 14 Cuthbertson, Josh            Quiet Strom              22.60   1.7  5 
 15 Murray, Shawn                Jr Striders              22.61   1.3  6 
 16 Olusesi, Moyo                Jr Striders              22.62   1.7  7 
 17 Tribble, Aaron               Gastonia Jaguars         22.64   2.1  1 
 18 Stinson, Daure               Charlotte Speep          22.65   1.7  5 
 19 Jones, Kenyon                Greensboro Blaze         22.74   2.0  2 
 20 Wynn, Jerry                  Gs Roanoke-Chow          22.75   1.3  3 
 21 Poteat, Cedric               Greensboro Blaze         22.88   1.7  5 
 22 Hamiliton, Jermaine          G'Boro Champions         22.89   2.0  8 
 23 Smith, Evan                  Nemesis Athletic         22.89   2.0  8 
 24 Mitchell, Josh               Unattached               22.90   2.0  8 
 25 Mallet, Aaron                Fay'ville Flyers         22.99   1.8  9 
 26 Loose, Alex                  Jr Striders              23.03   2.0  2 
 27 Hockaday, Malcolm            Track Xplosion           23.08   2.0  2 
 28 Hill, Curtis                 Charlotte Flight         23.18   2.0  2 
 29 Mccoy, Cory                  High Point Heat          23.19   2.1  1 
 30 Clark, Marvin                Fay'ville Flyers         23.24   1.3  6 
 30 Harris, Kendrick             Durham Striders          23.24   1.7  7 
 32 Burnette, Timothy            Capital Xtreme           23.33   2.4  4 
 33 Richardson, Melvin           Tri-City Relays          23.36   1.3  3 
 34 Johnson, Dorien              Track Xplosion           23.39   1.7  7 
 35 Johnson, Stuart              Asheville                23.44   2.1  1 
 36 Doran, James                 Tri-City Relays          23.56   2.0  2 
 37 Cook, Austin                 Greensboro Blaze         23.57   1.7  7 
 38 Bell, Kamal                  Track Xplosion           23.80   2.4  4 
 39 Cliette, Triston             Fay'ville Flyers         23.84   1.7  5 
 40 Cohen, Nathan                Hi Point Panther         23.85   2.0  8 
 41 Marant, Carl                 Hurdles First            23.95   1.3  3 
 42 Rackley, Kendall             Charlotte Flight         24.11   1.3  6 
 43 Sparks, Tarik                Carolina Eagles          24.15   1.3  3 
 44 Laing, Sam                   Fay-Cumberla             24.16   2.1  1 
 45 Maxwell, John                Charlotte Flight         24.55   1.7  7 
 46 Alexander, Jamel             Univ City Yo             24.55   2.4  4 
 47 Cladd, Qamar                 Piedmont AC              24.63   2.0  2 
 48 Langston, Aijalon            Capital Xtreme           25.22   1.3  6 
 49 Kee, Kenneth                 Gastonia Eagles          25.39   1.8  9 
 50 Lovejr, Darrell              Gastonia Eagles          25.89   2.4  4 
 51 Daniels, Desmond             Hurdles First            25.92   1.8  9 
 -- Fair, Malik                  Track Eastern              DNF   2.0  2 
 
200 Meter Dash Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Greene, Fuquawn              Track Eastern            21.55   0.8 
  2 Avery, Justin                Salisbury Speed          21.56   0.8 
  3 Mclean, Sean                 Carolina Eagles          21.76   0.8 
  4 Shaw, Donte                  Charlotte Heat           21.88   0.8 
  5 Winfrey, Eric                Fay'ville Flyers         21.98   0.8 
  6 Lawrence, Desmond            Durham Striders          22.22   0.8 
  7 Johnson, Kaleb               Tri-City Relays          23.04   0.8 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin       Track Eastern            48.07q  6 
  2 Fair, Malik                  Track Eastern            49.33q  3 
  3 Paulk, Andrew                Durham Striders          49.40q  6 
  4 Bennett, Devin               Hi Point Panther         49.65q  6 
  5 Moakley, Patrick             Track Eastern            49.68q  5 
  6 Murray, Shawn                Jr Striders              49.69q  7 
  7 Tribble, Aaron               Gastonia Jaguars         49.87q  5 
  8 Redic, Patrick               Triangle Champio         50.12q  4 
  9 Mckoy, Jordan                Gastonia Eagles          50.90   2 
 10 Paramore, Nehemiah           Charlotte Flight         51.00   5 
 11 Carmon, Dontrez              Track Eastern            51.02   4 
 12 Jones, Cardin                Triangle Champio         51.15   7 
 13 Phillips, Ammar              Quiet Strom              51.22   4 
 14 Keith, Ronald                Jr Striders              51.75   2 
 15 Clark, Marvin                Fay'ville Flyers         51.77   1 
 16 Harris, Kendrick             Durham Striders          52.41   3 
 17 Hayes, Rashad                G'Boro Champions         52.71   3 
 18 Loose, Alex                  Jr Striders              52.76   5 
 19 Burnette, Timothy            Capital Xtreme           52.78   1 
 20 Barnes, Christopher          Track Eastern            53.00   2 
 21 Farrar, Joshua               Greensboro Blaze         53.02   1 
 22 Williams, Patrick            Tri-City Relays          53.06   7 
 23 Marant, Carl                 Hurdles First            53.10   5 
 24 Joyce, Marquise              G'Boro Champions         53.16   2 
 25 Dula, Maurice                Piedmont AC              53.21   6 
 26 Barrino, Cortney             Track Eastern            53.54   3 
 27 Robinson, Drew               Carolina Allstar         53.81   3 
 28 Mallet, Aaron                Fay'ville Flyers         53.88   2 
 29 Hockaday, Malcolm            Track Xplosion           53.91   4 
 30 Hancock, Xavier              Fay'ville Flyers         53.98   4 
 31 Mitchell, Josh               Unattached               54.47   7 
 32 William, Darius              Charlotte Flight         54.59   4 
 33 Alexander, Jamel             Univ City Yo             55.11   2 
 34 Cohen, Nathan                Hi Point Panther         55.25   4 
 35 Green, Mario                 Triangle Champio         55.31   6 
 36 Green, Randan                Charlotte Flight         55.37   7 
 37 Brooks, Daquan               Hi Point Panther         56.12   1 
 38 Cook, Austin                 Greensboro Blaze         56.24   7 
 39 Eubanks, Thomas              Track Eastern            56.30   7 
 40 Evans, Astute                Hi Point Panther         56.88   3 
 41 Kaba, Eric                   Capital Xtreme           56.90   7 
 42 Johnson, Dorien              Track Xplosion           57.39   5 
 43 Brown, Telvin                Charlotte Flight         58.56   6 
 44 Lovejr, Darrell              Gastonia Eagles          59.05   5 
 45 Bethea, Christopher          High Point Heat        1:02.23   6 
 
400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Phronebarger, Tadarrin       Track Eastern            48.07  
  2 Paulk, Andrew                Durham Striders          48.53  
  3 Moakley, Patrick             Track Eastern            49.05  
  4 Bennett, Devin               Hi Point Panther         49.33  
  5 Murray, Shawn                Jr Striders              49.38  
  6 Tribble, Aaron               Gastonia Jaguars         50.01  
 
800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schilkowsky, John            Stallion               1:54.76  
  2 Moakley, Patrick             Track Eastern          1:55.97  
  3 Combs, Aaron                 Unattached             1:56.59  
  4 Reddick-Simmons, Parris      Track Eastern          1:57.44  
  5 Paramore, Nehemiah           Charlotte Flight       1:58.64  
  6 Merritt, Steven              Track Eastern          1:58.64  
  7 Phillips, Ammar              Quiet Strom            2:01.03  
  8 Bogertey, Darius             Fay'ville Flyers       2:03.16  
  9 Mckoy, Jordan                Gastonia Eagles        2:03.81  
 10 Nelson, Aaron                Unattached             2:03.86  
 11 Carmon, Dontrez              Track Eastern          2:06.05  
 12 Sterett, Benjamin            Pride Track            2:06.41  
 13 Calamese, Charles            Charlotte Flight       2:06.54  
 14 Murray, Christopher          Hi Point Panther       2:06.91  
 15 Robinson, Drew               Carolina Allstar       2:07.19  
 16 Yak, Leu                     Carolina Allstar       2:08.77  
 17 Green, Randan                Charlotte Flight       2:10.18  
 18 Burch, Nathan                G'Boro Pacesette       2:10.40  
 19 Norris, Cardan               Charlotte Flight       2:10.42  
 20 Crispin, David               Sandhills              2:11.43  
 21 Rice, Kevin                  Greensboro Blaze       2:11.56  
 22 Matthews, George             Fay'ville Flyers       2:13.87  
 23 Wayne, Robert                Charlotte Flight       2:13.94  
 24 Brown, Telvin                Charlotte Flight       2:20.06  
 25 Kaba, Eric                   Capital Xtreme         2:23.15  
 26 Williams, Patrick            Tri-City Relays        2:28.99  
 27 Bethea, Christopher          High Point Heat        2:35.86  
 28 Garrison, John               Unattached             2:50.78  
 
1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Genesis           Triangle Champio       4:14.57  
  2 Tritt, Austin                Tri-City Relays        4:16.39  
  3 Sterett, Benjamin            Pride Track            4:17.13  
  4 Bland, Samuel                Rocky Mount            4:17.84  
  5 Yak, Leu                     Carolina Allstar       4:21.74  
  6 Bogertey, Darius             Fay'ville Flyers       4:21.81  
  7 Rice, Kevin                  Greensboro Blaze       4:24.74  
  8 Wayne, Robert                Charlotte Flight       4:29.28  
  9 Burch, Nathan                G'Boro Pacesette       4:29.59  
 10 Matthews, George             Fay'ville Flyers       4:35.51  
 11 Crispin, David               Sandhills              4:36.55  
 12 Garcia, Eleazar              Tri-City Relays        4:37.85  
 13 Norris, Cardan               Charlotte Flight       4:42.43  
 14 Calamese, Charles            Charlotte Flight       4:59.34  
 15 Garrison, John               Unattached             6:00.74  
 
5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Genesis           Triangle Champio      16:32.96  
  2 Sterett, Benjamin            Pride Track           16:42.34  
  3 Crispin, David               Sandhills             18:41.69  
  4 Garrison, John               Unattached            21:58.13  
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther         14.33Q  2.1  2 
  2 Lindsay, David               Tri-City Relays          14.72Q  0.9  3 
  3 Mccoy, Cory                  High Point Heat          14.98Q  1.3  1 
  4 Shaw, Dj                     Sandhills                14.89q  2.1  2 
  5 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eagles          14.97q  0.9  3 
  6 Nunley, Malcom               Track Eastern            14.98q  0.9  3 
  7 Mills, Patrick               Hurdles First            15.08q  2.1  2 
  8 Moore, Michael               Fay'ville Flyers         15.11q  0.9  3 
  9 Watlington, Jonathan         Durham Striders          15.12   1.3  1 
 10 Robinson, James              Jr Striders              15.22   1.3  1 
 11 Raglandjr, Sherman           Durham Striders          15.25   2.1  2 
 12 Griffin, Travis              Charlotte Speep          15.79   1.3  1 
 13 Whitted, Richard             Triangle Champio         16.36   0.9  3 
 14 Harris, Jaleel               Greensboro Blaze         16.37   2.1  2 
 15 Foster, Douglas              Charlotte Flight         17.01   2.1  2 
 16 Graham, Travis               G'Bo Cheetahs            17.71   1.3  1 
 17 Moody, Keion                 Charlotte Flight         20.10   0.9  3 
 
110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther         14.12   0.1 
  2 Nunley, Malcom               Track Eastern            14.30   0.1 
  3 Lindsay, David               Tri-City Relays          14.50   0.1 
  4 Moore, Michael               Fay'ville Flyers         14.96   0.1 
  5 Shaw, Dj                     Sandhills                15.01   0.1 
  6 Mccoy, Cory                  High Point Heat          15.01   0.1 
  7 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eagles          15.19   0.1 
  8 Mills, Patrick               Hurdles First            15.43   0.1 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Majors, Ben                  Sandhills                53.30Q  3 
  2 Samuels, Joesph              Track Eastern            54.90Q  4 
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther         57.11Q  1 
  4 Mccoy, Cory                  High Point Heat          59.02Q  2 
  5 Nunley, Malcom               Track Eastern            55.72q  3 
  6 Raglandjr, Sherman           Durham Striders          55.84q  4 
  7 Robinson, James              Jr Striders              56.31q  4 
  8 Watlington, Jonathan         Durham Striders          57.57q  3 
  9 Lipscomb, Orange             Triangle Champio         57.91   3 
 10 Jenkins, James               G'Boro Champions         58.21   1 
 11 Lewis, Corey                 Carolina Eagles          59.83   2 
 12 Paulk, Andrew                Durham Striders        1:00.24   2 
 13 Green, Mario                 Triangle Champio       1:01.75   1 
 14 Whitted, Richard             Triangle Champio       1:04.13   4 
 15 Mills, Patrick               Hurdles First          1:04.81   4 
 16 Graham, Travis               G'Bo Cheetahs          1:05.02   3 
 17 Moore, Michael               Fay'ville Flyers       1:06.49   3 
 18 Harris, Jaleel               Greensboro Blaze       1:06.53   1 
 19 Moody, Keion                 Charlotte Flight       1:06.65   2 
 20 Newt, Robert                 Triangle Champio       1:07.26   2 
 21 Brown, Telvin                Charlotte Flight       1:08.01   1 
 22 Foster, Douglas              Charlotte Flight       1:11.69   3 
 
400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Majors, Ben                  Sandhills                52.77  
  2 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther         54.05  
  3 Nunley, Malcom               Track Eastern            54.26  
  4 Samuels, Joesph              Track Eastern            54.32  
  5 Raglandjr, Sherman           Durham Striders          55.75  
  6 Robinson, James              Jr Striders              57.00  
  7 Mccoy, Cory                  High Point Heat          58.48  
  8 Watlington, Jonathan         Durham Striders          58.77  
 
2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rice, Kevin                  Greensboro Blaze       7:06.05  
  2 Murray, Christopher          Hi Point Panther       7:26.11  
  3 Mack, Emerson                G'Bo Cheetahs          9:08.49  
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  41.75Q  2 
     1) Hairston, Brandon               2) Harmon, Kadeem                 
     3) Johnson, Kaleb                  4) Lindsay, David                 
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           42.05Q  1 
     1) Daishawn, Styron                2) Greene, Fuquawn                
     3) Jackson, Lamont                 4) Lindsay, Tyrell                
  3 Triangle Champions  'A'                               41.79q  2 
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Fogg, Kevin                    
     3) Lipscomb, Orange                4) Redic, Patrick                 
  4 Durham Striders TC  'A'                               42.31q  1 
     1) Paulk, Andrew                   2) Raglandjr, Sherman             
     3) Watlington, Jonathan            4) Lawrence, Desmond              
  5 Sandhills TC  'A'                                     42.43q  2 
  6 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                                42.76q  1 
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Cuthbertson, Josh              
     3) Johnson, Santonio               4) Nowell, Grant                  
  7 Tri-City Relays  'B'                                  43.29q  1 
     1) Belton, Josh                    2) Brinson, Christopher           
     3) Doran, James                    4) Richardson, Melvin             
  8 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             43.56q  2 
     1) Hamiliton, Jermaine             2) Jenkins, James                 
     3) Hayes, Rashad                   4) Joyce, Marquise                
  9 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                             44.21   2 
     1) Hill, Curtis                    2) Jones, Eric                    
     3) Maxwell, John                   4) William, Darius                
 10 Track Xplosion  'A'                                   44.90   1 
     1) Bell, Kamal                     2) Henry, Deandre                 
     3) Hockaday, Malcolm               4) Smith, William                 
 
4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Triangle Champions  'A'                               41.92  
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Fogg, Kevin                    
     3) Lipscomb, Orange                4) Redic, Patrick                 
  2 Sandhills TC  'A'                                     42.33  
     1) Shaw, Dj                        2) Cleare, Christopher            
     3) Majors, Ben                     4) White, Desmond                 
  3 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                           42.37  
     1) Jackson, Lamont                 2) Daishawn, Styron               
     3) Lindsay, Tyrell                 4) Greene, Fuquawn                
  4 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                  42.47  
     1) Hairston, Brandon               2) Harmon, Kadeem                 
     3) Johnson, Kaleb                  4) Lindsay, David                 
  5 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                                42.56  
     1) Bynum, Anthony                  2) Cuthbertson, Josh              
     3) Johnson, Santonio               4) Nowell, Grant                  
  6 Greensboro Champions  'A'                             43.23  
     1) Hamiliton, Jermaine             2) Jenkins, James                 
     3) Hayes, Rashad                   4) Joyce, Marquise                
  7 Tri-City Relays  'B'                                  43.26  
     1) Belton, Josh                    2) Brinson, Christopher           
     3) Doran, James                    4) Richardson, Melvin             
 -- Durham Striders TC  'A'                                  DQ   2nd ex impeded runne
     1) Lawrence, Desmond               2) Paulk, Andrew                  
     3) Raglandjr, Sherman              4) Watlington, Jonathan           
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
===================================================================
    Team                                                Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:17.59Q  2 
     1) Carmon, Dontrez                 2) Fair, Malik                    
     3) Nunley, Malcom                  4) Jackson, Lamont                
  2 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         3:19.68Q  1 
     1) Barnes, Christopher             2) Moakley, Patrick               
     3) Phronebarger, Tadarrin          4) Greene, Fuquawn                
  3 Jr Striders  'A'                                    3:18.18q  2 
     1) Murray, Shawn                   2) Loose, Alex                    
     3) Robinson, James                 4) Keith, Ronald                  
  4 Triangle Champions  'A'                             3:19.46q  2 
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Jones, Cardin                  
     3) Lipscomb, Orange                4) Redic, Patrick                 
  5 Tri-City Relays  'A'                                3:20.24q  2 
     1) Johnson, Kaleb                  2) Lindsay, David                 
     3) Brinson, Christopher            4) Hairston, Brandon              
  6 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                              3:23.25q  1 
     1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Johnson, Santonio              
     3) Bynum, Anthony                  4) Funny, Carl                    
  7 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:25.87q  1 
     1) Harris, Kendrick                2) Paulk, Andrew                  
     3) Raglandjr, Sherman              4) Watlington, Jonathan           
  8 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         3:27.76q  2 
     1) Clark, Marvin                   2) Mallet, Aaron                  
     3) Moore, Michael                  4) Winfrey, Eric                  
  9 Greensboro Champions  'A'                           3:31.74   1 
     1) Joyce, Marquise                 2) Hayes, Rashad                  
     3) Jenkins, James                  4) Jones, Mike                    
 10 High Point Panthers TC  'A'                         3:32.37   2 
     1) Bennett, Devin                  2) Brooks, Daquan                 
     3) Evans, Astute                   4) Murray, Christopher            
 11 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           3:34.23   2 
     1) Green, Randan                   2) Paramore, Nehemiah             
     3) Wayne, Robert                   4) William, Darius                
 
4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         3:13.84  
     1) Carmon, Dontrez                 2) Reddick-Simmons, Parris        
     3) Nunley, Malcom                  4) Jackson, Lamont                
  2 Quiet Strom Usatf  'A'                              3:19.02  
     1) Phillips, Ammar                 2) Johnson, Santonio              
     3) Bynum, Anthony                  4) Funny, Carl                    
  3 Jr Striders  'A'                                    3:19.03  
     1) Murray, Shawn                   2) Loose, Alex                    
     3) Robinson, James                 4) Keith, Ronald                  
  4 Triangle Champions  'A'                             3:19.50  
     1) Barren, Phillip                 2) Jones, Cardin                  
     3) Lipscomb, Orange                4) Redic, Patrick                 
  5 Track Eastern Carolina  'B'                         3:19.58  
     1) Barnes, Christopher             2) Samuels, Joesph                
     3) Phronebarger, Tadarrin          4) Merritt, Steven                
  6 Durham Striders TC  'A'                             3:26.26  
     1) Harris, Kendrick                2) Paulk, Andrew                  
     3) Raglandjr, Sherman              4) Watlington, Jonathan           
  7 Fayetteville Flyers TC  'A'                         3:26.69  
     1) Clark, Marvin                   2) Mallet, Aaron                  
     3) Winfrey, Eric                   4) Bogertey, Darius               
 
4x800 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Track Eastern Carolina  'A'                         7:49.27  
     1) Merritt, Steven                 2) Phronebarger, Tadarrin         
     3) Reddick-Simmons, Parris         4) Moakley, Patrick               
  2 Charlotte Flights TC  'A'                           8:29.21  
     1) Wayne, Robert                   2) Green, Randan                  
     3) Norris, Cardan                  4) Paramore, Nehemiah             
 
High Jump Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Council, Christian           Triangle Champio         2.08m    6-09.75 
  2 Anderson, Tanner             Unattached              J2.08m    6-09.75 
  3 Watkins, Louis               Fay'ville Flyers         1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Bell, Steven                 Carolina Allstar        J1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Tribble, Aaron               Gastonia Jaguars         1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Louden, Alexander            Track Xplosion          J1.78m    5-10.00 
 -- Strickland, Justin           Tri-City Relays             NH            
 -- Mcelveen, Jamiles            Durham Striders             NH            
 -- Sparks, Tarik                Carolina Eagles             NH            
 
Pole Vault Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rehder, Peter                PoleFLYERS               3.81m   12-06.00 
  2 Wilson, James                PoleFLYERS               3.66m   12-00.00  Injured
  2 Czerjkowski, Ryan            PoleFLYERS               3.66m   12-00.00 
  4 Ray, Riley                   Unattached               3.37m   11-00.75 
 -- Gilchrist, Greg              PoleFLYERS                  NH            
 -- Nelson, Aaron                Unattached                  NH            
 
Long Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Samuels, Joesph              Track Eastern            6.94m  +0.0  22-09.25 
  2 Lindsay, Tyrell              Track Eastern            6.82m  +0.0  22-04.50 
  3 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther         6.75m  +0.0  22-01.75 
  4 Smith, Michael               Triangle Champio         6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00 
  5 White, Desmond               Sandhills                6.59m  +0.0  21-07.50 
  6 Hayes, Rashad                G'Boro Champions         6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
  6 Logan, Joshua                Charlotte Flight         6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25 
  8 Bell, Steven                 Carolina Allstar         6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
  9 Eldridge, Terron             Unattached               6.51m  +0.0  21-04.25 
 10 Barren, Phillip              Triangle Champio         6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50 
 11 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        Carolina Eagles          6.39m   0.3  20-11.75 
 12 Lipscomb, Orange             Triangle Champio         6.30m  +0.0  20-08.00 
 13 Hawkins, Langston            Triangle Champio         6.25m  -1.1  20-06.25 
 14 Cleare, Christopher          Sandhills                6.19m  +0.0  20-03.75 
 15 Cliette, Triston             Fay'ville Flyers         6.15m  +0.0  20-02.25 
 16 Jones, Mike                  G'Boro Champions         6.07m  +0.0  19-11.00 
 17 Jones, Kenyon                Greensboro Blaze         5.95m  +0.0  19-06.25 
 18 Owens, Jamaal                Durham Striders          5.88m  -0.8  19-03.50 
 19 Mcelveen, Jamiles            Durham Striders          5.70m  -1.5  18-08.50 
 20 Sparks, Tarik                Carolina Eagles          5.68m  +0.0  18-07.75 
 21 Rackley, Kendall             Charlotte Flight         5.38m  -1.0  17-08.00 
 -- Watkins, Louis               Fay'ville Flyers          FOUL                 
 
Triple Jump Young Men
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Bell, Steven                 Carolina Allstar        14.35m   0.9  47-01.00 
  2 Blakeney, Issac              Unattached              14.32m   1.9  46-11.75 
  3 Carr, Lincoln                Fay'ville Flyers        14.27m   0.6  46-10.00 
  4 Atakora-Bediako, Nana        Carolina Eagles         13.93m   1.3  45-08.50 
  5 Logan, Joshua                Charlotte Flight        13.64m   2.1  44-09.00 
  6 Cleare, Christopher          Sandhills               13.46m   1.9  44-02.00 
  7 Marant, Carl                 Hurdles First           13.34m   1.8  43-09.25 
  8 Mills, Patrick               Hurdles First           13.33m  +0.0  43-09.00 
  9 Shaw, Dj                     Sandhills               13.21m  +0.0  43-04.25 
 10 Livingston, Cordell          Hi Point Panther        13.17m   0.7  43-02.50 
 11 Council, Christian           Triangle Champio        13.04m   1.2  42-09.50 
 12 Anderson, Trevor             EliteJumps              12.83m   2.9  42-01.25 
 13 Mckoy, Jordan                Gastonia Eagles         12.71m  -2.1  41-08.50 
 14 Eldridge, Terron             Unattached              12.60m   3.3  41-04.25 
 15 Smith, Evan                  Nemesis Athletic        12.15m   0.9  39-10.50 
 16 Owens, Jamaal                Durham Striders         11.78m   1.3  38-07.75 
 17 Rackley, Kendall             Charlotte Flight        11.38m   1.0  37-04.00 
 -- Fogg, Kevin                  Triangle Champio          FOUL                 
 
Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kenneth             Pride Track             17.02m   55-10.25 
  2 Morgan, Daryle               Sandhills               16.99m   55-09.00 
  3 Mcrae, Cameron               Hi Point Panther        15.54m   51-00.00 
  4 Williams, Kerrick            Quiet Strom             15.28m   50-01.75 
  5 Gilzenejr, Dwight            Charlotte Flight        13.23m   43-05.00 
  6 Ellisonjr, Cedric            Hi Point Panther        13.04m   42-09.50 
  7 Bailey, Tavis                Salisbury Speed         13.03m   42-09.00 
  8 Morrow, Montrell             Durham Striders         13.02m   42-08.75 
  9 Henderson, Evan              Charlotte Flight        11.83m   38-09.75 
 10 Peaks, John                  Durham Striders         11.73m   38-06.00 
 11 Mimsjr, Derrick              Durham Striders         11.09m   36-04.75 
 
Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Byrd, Andrew                 Unattached              50.19m     164-08 
  2 Rowland, Kenneth             Pride Track             48.25m     158-04 
  3 Morrow, Montrell             Durham Striders         47.89m     157-01 
  4 Bailey, Tavis                Salisbury Speed         46.58m     152-10 
  5 Williams, Kerrick            Quiet Strom             45.36m     148-10 
  6 Morgan, Daryle               Sandhills               43.48m     142-08 
  7 Ellisonjr, Cedric            Hi Point Panther        40.13m     131-08 
  8 Peaks, John                  Durham Striders         32.65m     107-01 
  9 Mimsjr, Derrick              Durham Striders         28.42m      93-03 
 -- Henderson, Evan              Charlotte Flight          FOUL            
 
Hammer Throw Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kenneth             Pride Track             46.12m     151-04 
  2 Williams, Kerrick            Quiet Strom             39.38m     129-02 
 
Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rowland, Kenneth             Pride Track             54.22m     177-11 
  2 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Hi Point Panther        50.51m     165-08 
  3 Williams, Kerrick            Quiet Strom             38.64m     126-09 
  4 Bailey, Tavis                Salisbury Speed         35.12m     115-03 
  5 Brooks, Daquan               Hi Point Panther        32.31m     106-00 
  6 Mcrae, Cameron               Hi Point Panther        31.74m     104-02 
  7 Murray, Christopher          Hi Point Panther        25.37m      83-03 
 
3000 Meter Race Walk Young Men
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Osvaldo           Hi Point Panther      23:37.24  
 
 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics St. Vincent Lynx