Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Virginia Association Junior Olympic Track & Field Championships

6/13-14/2009 - Hampton, Virginia

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           16.41      16.80q 
  2 Brown, Neecole               Unattached             16.49      17.15q 
  3 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe           17.00      17.30q 
  4 Saunders, Aria               Richmond Hea                      18.01  
  5 Williams, Nyelah             Richmond Hea                      18.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached             16.80      16.68q 
  2 Epps, Aniya                  Track-757              16.00      16.79q 
  3 Pierre, Jada                 Blazing Star           16.90      17.14q 
  4 Corprew, Katelan             Unattached             16.00     J17.30  
  5 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached                        18.66  
  6 Rodwell, Zariah              Henrico Pace           19.00      25.27  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            15.83      15.80q 
  2 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           17.00      16.77q 
  3 Anthony, Adriana             Blazing Star           16.40      17.59  
  4 Evans, Zabia                 Blazing Star           19.00      18.61  
  5 Richardson, Tiviena          Norfolk Extr                      19.28  
  6 Brabson, Erin                N-Motion TC            19.38      19.74  
  7 Hugg, Kayla                  Nova AC                16.50      20.02  
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            15.80      16.04  
  2 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached             16.68      17.06  
  3 Brown, Neecole               Unattached             17.15      17.07  
  4 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           16.77      17.08  
  5 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           16.80      17.15  
  6 Epps, Aniya                  Track-757              16.79      17.26  
  7 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe           17.30      17.69  
  8 Pierre, Jada                 Blazing Star           17.14      17.75  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           36.01      35.70q 
  2 Ricks, Ciani                 Track-757              30.00      36.10q 
  3 Pierre, Jada                 Blazing Star           36.50      40.17  
  4 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached                        41.02  
  5 Rucker, Khari                Richmond Hea           42.30      43.23  
  6 Rodwell, Zariah              Henrico Pace           42.00      48.82  
  7 Saunders, Aria               Richmond Hea                    1:14.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            34.98      34.65q 
  2 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           36.79      36.10q 
  3 Brown, Neecole               Unattached             35.28      38.01q 
  4 Brabson, Erin                N-Motion TC            49.26      41.81  
  5 Evans, Zabia                 Blazing Star           43.00      42.48  
  6 Anthony, Adriana             Blazing Star           36.50      44.02  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Corprew, Katelan             Unattached                        37.60q 
  2 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached             37.40      37.61q 
  3 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe           36.50      37.95q 
  4 Epps, Aniya                  Track-757              33.00      38.17  
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Morris, Precious             N-Motion TC            34.65      34.34  
  2 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           35.70      35.33  
  3 Tilmon, Jazmine              Norfolk Real           36.10      36.37  
  4 Brown, Neecole               Unattached             38.01      36.42  
  5 Ricks, Ciani                 Track-757              36.10      36.63  
  6 Corprew, Katelan             Unattached             37.60      37.53  
  7 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe           37.95      39.07  
  8 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached             37.61      39.32  
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Mercer, Asya                 Track-757            1:26.00    1:24.61q 
  2 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached           1:35.90    1:27.40q 
  3 Seymore, Victoria            Track-757            1:20.00    1:27.48q 
  4 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe         1:28.00    1:34.04q 
  5 Rucker, Khari                Richmond Hea         1:35.25    1:36.26q 
  6 Keeton, Ariyana              Tri-City Jet         1:30.00    1:41.36q 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Mercer, Asya                 Track-757            1:24.61    1:26.00  
  2 Johnson, Carleah             Unattached           1:27.40    1:27.40  
  3 Seymore, Victoria            Track-757            1:27.48    1:27.48  
  4 Reynolds, Skyler             Virginia Spe         1:34.04    1:34.04  
  5 Rucker, Khari                Richmond Hea         1:36.26    1:36.26  
  6 Keeton, Ariyana              Tri-City Jet         1:41.36    1:41.36  
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mercer, Asya                 Track-757            3:10.00    3:30.45  
  2 Kluck, Rebecca               Unattached           3:56.38    4:02.46  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track-757  'A'                                    1:02.00    1:10.83  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Roe, Zayin                   Richmond Hea           3.11m      2.97m   NWI 
  2 Davis, Mykaylyn              Norfolk Real           2.31m      2.62m   NWI 
  3 Corprew, Katelan             Unattached                        2.51m   NWI 
  4 Brown, Neecole               Unattached                        2.48m   NWI 
  5 Rountree, Alexis             Unattached             0.15m      2.45m   NWI 
  6 Hatchett, Kiana              Unattached                        2.20m   NWI 
  7 Keeton, Ariyana              Tri-City Jet           3.05m      2.12m   NWI 
  8 Richardson, Tiviena          Norfolk Extr                      1.87m   NWI 
 
Event 11  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mykaylyn              Norfolk Real           3.23m      3.79m  
  2 Seymore, Victoria            Track-757                         2.90m  
  3 Kluck, Rebecca               Unattached             0.17m      2.69m  
  4 Venable, Navaya              Central VA T           2.77m      2.29m  
 
Event 12  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Mykaylyn              Norfolk Real           5.16m      6.94m  
  2 Brabson, Erin                N-Motion TC            5.63m      5.51m  
  3 Kluck, Rebecca               Unattached                        4.72m  
  4 Venable, Navaya              Central VA T           4.57m      4.51m  
  5 Keeton, Ariyana              Tri-City Jet                      4.08m  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track-757              13.90      14.52q 
  2 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           15.64      15.60q 
  3 Stith, Brooke                Unattached             15.27      15.95q 
  4 Schiltz, Kayla               Team Flash             17.50      17.08  
  5 Gibbons, Aaliyah             Blazing Star           19.00      18.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC            14.51      15.03q 
  2 Parker, Anaya                Norfolk Extr                      15.32q 
  3 Haskins, Asiah               Track-757              15.00      16.76  
  4 Tyeryar, Emma                The Running            15.90      17.02  
  5 Gaskins, Ndaya               Central VA T           17.00      17.81  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Tucker, Jessica              Track-757              14.80      15.18q 
  2 Jones, Ahrea                 Henrico Pace           14.80      15.19q 
  3 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC            16.10      15.33q 
  4 Stark, Samone                Hotchkiss Ea                      16.74  
  5 Robinson, Diya               Hotchkiss Ea                      16.75  
  6 Kittrell, Brielle            Tri-City Jet           16.00      17.90  
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track-757              14.52      14.55  
  2 Parker, Anaya                Norfolk Extr           15.32      15.03  
  3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC            15.03      15.11  
  4 Jones, Ahrea                 Henrico Pace           15.19      15.29  
  5 Tucker, Jessica              Track-757              15.18      15.32  
  6 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           15.60      15.63  
  7 Stith, Brooke                Unattached             15.95      15.65  
  8 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC            15.33      17.73  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico Pace           29.00      30.27q 
  2 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC            31.54      31.63q 
  3 Parker, Anaya                Norfolk Extr                      31.87q 
  4 Braxton, Jasmine             Henrico Pace           32.90      34.54  
  5 Schiltz, Kayla               Team Flash             38.00      35.04  
  6 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC            34.96      35.72  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track-757              28.50      29.67q 
  2 Jones, Ahrea                 Henrico Pace           32.40      32.18q 
  3 Stith, Brooke                Unattached             32.87      34.24q 
  4 Tyeryar, Emma                The Running            36.00      35.41  
  5 Stark, Samone                Hotchkiss Ea                      35.56  
  6 Gibbons, Aaliyah             Blazing Star           36.50      40.78  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Tucker, Jessica              Track-757              30.12      32.24q 
  2 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           33.69      32.84q 
  3 Robinson, Diya               Hotchkiss Ea                      34.95  
  4 Haskins, Asiah               Track-757              31.00      35.45  
  5 Gaskins, Ndaya               Central VA T           33.00      41.44  
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track-757              29.67      29.50  
  2 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico Pace           30.27      30.03  
  3 Tucker, Jessica              Track-757              32.24      31.33  
  4 Jones, Ahrea                 Henrico Pace           32.18      31.64  
  5 Parker, Anaya                Norfolk Extr           31.87      31.67  
  6 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC            31.63      32.17  
  7 Stith, Brooke                Unattached             34.24      33.19  
  8 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea           32.84      33.29  
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Ward, Destiny                Track-757            1:05.00    1:06.81  
  2 Stafford, Alexis             Henrico Pace         1:08.00    1:07.56  
  3 Blount, Kori-Madisyn         N-Motion TC          1:12.83    1:13.39  
  4 Jeffrey, Dymier              Richmond Hea         1:17.64    1:14.11  
  5 Jackson, Amaya               Henrico Pace         1:13.00    1:15.91  
  6 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC          1:21.14    1:18.87  
  7 Braxton, Jasmine             Henrico Pace         1:13.00    1:23.38  
  8 Anderson, Ahmore             N-Motion TC          1:29.73    1:30.22  
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ferrell, Bryana              Central VA T         2:42.00    2:51.48  
  2 Jackson, Amaya               Henrico Pace         3:05.00    3:00.19  
  3 Brown, Talieyah              Technique TC         2:55.00    3:00.63  
  4 Smith, Lindsay               Virginia Spe         3:03.00    3:08.06  
  5 Embe, Kimberly               Richmond Hea         3:08.87    3:24.89  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chalmers, Amy                Tidewater St         6:00.00    6:06.09  
  2 Smith, Lindsay               Virginia Spe         6:13.00    6:06.35  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Kamryn               Norfolk Extr                   12:17.12  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrico Pacers TC  'A'                              59.00    1:08.33  
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rountree, Jasmine            N-Motion TC            3.10m      3.98m   NWI 
  2 Parker, Ariel                Unattached             3.51m      3.58m   NWI 
  3 Embe, Kimberly               Richmond Hea           3.29m      3.40m   NWI 
  4 Schiltz, Kayla               Team Flash                        3.16m   NWI 
  5 Tyeryar, Emma                The Running            3.66m      2.97m   NWI 
  6 Kittrell, Brielle            Tri-City Jet           3.35m      2.92m   NWI 
  7 Tisdale, Adia                Central VA T           3.05m      2.41m   NWI 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Alexis                Unattached                        6.29m  
  2 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC            5.69m      5.23m  
  3 Tisdale, Adia                Central VA T           3.99m      4.98m  
  4 Anderson, Ahmore             N-Motion TC            5.69m      4.76m  
  5 Morris, Kamryn               Norfolk Extr                      4.23m  
  6 Oliver, Jordan               Richmond Hea                      3.58m  
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ahmore             N-Motion TC           16.01m     15.57m  
  2 Wallace, Raejean             N-Motion TC           13.91m     14.53m  
  3 Smith, Lindsay               Virginia Spe          15.00m     11.97m  
  4 Tisdale, Adia                Central VA T          10.67m     10.66m  
  5 Clark, Alexis                Unattached                        9.50m  
  6 Stark, Samone                Hotchkiss Ea                      7.01m  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Morris, Sidra                Central VA T           13.08      13.52q 
  2 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached             13.50      13.53q 
  3 Haskins, Alexus              Track-757              13.40      13.62q 
  4 Wallace, Dalika              Speed Inc TC                      15.50  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Taylor, Alexys               Blazing Star           13.10      13.89q 
  2 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr           13.22      13.99q 
  3 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           13.85      14.71q 
  4 Tisdale, Kayla               Central VA T           14.10      15.97  
  5 Harrison, Danaria            Speed Inc TC                      16.46  
  6 Hayes, Jonee                 Blazing Star           18.00      18.53  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Ianna                 Track-757              13.40      13.46q 
  2 Epps, Keyla                  Technique TC           13.00      13.67q 
  3 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           13.43      14.18q 
  4 Ellison, Chadaja             Central VA T           15.20      14.83  
  5 Steenson, Sarah              The Running            14.70      15.86  
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Brown, Ianna                 Track-757              13.46      13.31  
  2 Morris, Sidra                Central VA T           13.52      13.51  
  3 Haskins, Alexus              Track-757              13.62      13.62  
  4 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached             13.53      13.79  
  5 Epps, Keyla                  Technique TC           13.67      13.81  
  6 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr           13.99      13.91  
  7 Taylor, Alexys               Blazing Star           13.89      13.92  
  8 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           14.18      14.07  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Track-757              26.70      27.09q 
  2 Morris, Sidra                Central VA T           28.09      27.66q 
  3 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr           28.00      28.93q 
  4 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea                      30.87q 
  5 Coker, Tyanna                Richmond Hea           30.51      31.14  
  6 Anthony, Deyonna             Blazing Star           31.00      35.48  
  7 Hayes, Jonee                 Blazing Star           35.10      42.28  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           27.95      28.49q 
  2 Taylor, Alexys               Blazing Star           27.70      28.61q 
  3 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           29.25      29.92q 
  4 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe           29.00      32.02  
  5 Norrell, Jessika             Richmond Hea           31.73      33.55  
  6 Roe, Ginger                  Richmond Hea                      34.64  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached             28.00      29.06q 
  2 Alexander, Kharin            Unattached             28.30      32.16  
  3 Steenson, Sarah              The Running            31.50      34.74  
  4 Tisdale, Kayla               Central VA T           29.80      38.02  
  5 Licorish, Jymil              Diamond Trac           32.50      42.26  
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, Taylor               Track-757              27.09      27.43  
  2 Morris, Sidra                Central VA T           27.66      27.85  
  3 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached             29.06      27.86  
  4 Coleman, Sydney              Norfolk Real           28.49      28.16  
  5 Ward, Nadiya                 Norfolk Extr           28.93      28.63  
  6 Taylor, Alexys               Blazing Star           28.61      28.76  
  7 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           29.92      29.79  
  8 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea           30.87      29.85  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Gary, Ieisha                 Unattached           1:07.00    1:08.15q 
  2 Ellison, Chadaja             Central VA T         1:15.00    1:10.30q 
  3 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe         1:10.00    1:11.99q 
  4 White, Ahmari                Speed Inc TC                    1:14.33q 
  5 Minor, Shaquora              Richmond Hea         1:14.58    1:14.65q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached           1:05.00    1:08.12q 
  2 Moseley, Keeilah             Tri-City Jet                    1:09.47q 
  3 Steenson, Sarah              The Running          1:12.00    1:14.72q 
  4 Alexander, Kharin            Unattached           1:10.20    1:15.92  
  5 Anthony, Deyonna             Blazing Star         1:16.00    1:18.53  
  6 Roe, Ginger                  Richmond Hea                    1:24.86  
  7 Licorish, Jymil              Diamond Trac         1:26.00    1:35.21  
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Nyckya             Unattached           1:08.12    1:05.22  
  2 Moseley, Keeilah             Tri-City Jet         1:09.47    1:07.31  
  3 Gary, Ieisha                 Unattached           1:08.15    1:08.80  
  4 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe         1:11.99    1:12.09  
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Saunders, Maya               Richmond Hea         2:31.87    2:37.71  
  2 Washington, Twanika          Technique TC         2:38.00    2:40.97  
  3 Moseley, Keeilah             Tri-City Jet                    2:47.36  
  4 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea         2:53.22    2:50.70  
  5 Council, Jacquazja           Norfolk Real         2:50.56    2:52.22  
  6 Ellison, Chadaja             Central VA T         3:10.00    2:53.76  
  7 Minor, Shaquora              Richmond Hea         3:04.27    3:09.73  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Maya               Richmond Hea         5:28.44    5:19.56  
  2 Gary, Ieisha                 Unattached           5:30.00    5:34.37  
  3 Chalmers, Diana              Tidewater St         5:35.00    5:42.83  
  4 Lewis, Sydney                Richmond Hea         5:57.87    6:27.45  
  5 Horner, Amber                Team Flash           8:30.00    7:39.98  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gary, Ieisha                 Unattached          12:00.00   13:11.69  
  2 Horner, Amber                Team Flash          17:00.00   16:40.91  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Madison               Team Flash           9:10.00    8:36.18  
  2 Horner, Amber                Team Flash          11:30.00   11:15.47  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Davis, Sydney                Norfolk Real           14.80      15.25  
  2 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea                      15.93  
  3 Skinner, Shay                Track-757                         16.04  
  4 Haynesworth, Leila           Richmond Hea                      16.50  
  5 Fields, Shalaya              Virginia Spe           16.50      17.13  
  6 Coker, Tyanna                Richmond Hea                      17.18  
  7 Council, Jacquazja           Norfolk Real                      17.87  
  8 Tinsley, Leslie              Richmond Hea                      17.98  
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track-757  'A'                                      51.20      52.66  
  2 Technique TC  'A'                                   53.00      54.53  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Technique TC  'A'                                 4:06.00    4:20.46  
  2 Track-757  'A'                                    4:20.00    4:26.61  
  3 Richmond Heat Track Sports  'A'                   4:51.00    4:56.36  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Council, Jacquazja           Norfolk Real                      1.02m  
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Roe, Lachyna                 Richmond Hea           3.43m      4.15m   NWI 
  2 Haynesworth, Leila           Richmond Hea           3.73m      4.12m   NWI 
  3 Moseley, Keeilah             Tri-City Jet           4.27m      4.03m   NWI 
  4 Wallace, Dalika              Speed Inc TC                      3.70m   NWI 
  5 Rountree, Kiera              Unattached             3.56m      3.46m   NWI 
  5 White, Ahmari                Speed Inc TC                      3.46m   NWI 
  7 Tisdale, Kayla               Central VA T           3.99m      3.31m   NWI 
  8 Norrell, Jessika             Richmond Hea           3.37m      3.03m   NWI 
  9 Harrison, Danaria            Speed Inc TC                      2.92m   NWI 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Sidra                Central VA T           7.92m      8.64m  
  2 Gough, Jayla                 N-Motion TC            7.63m      7.34m  
  3 Dabney, Destiny              Richmond Hea           7.62m      7.11m  
  4 Rhue, Krista                 Unattached             7.49m      6.98m  
  5 Moten, Kayla                 Unattached             6.17m      6.46m  
  6 Murdock, Celesse             Richmond Hea           4.27m      5.06m  
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dabney, Destiny              Richmond Hea          16.46m     16.82m  
  2 Gough, Jayla                 N-Motion TC           17.81m     14.51m  
  3 Tinsley, Leslie              Richmond Hea          16.76m     13.62m  
  4 Murdock, Celesse             Richmond Hea                     12.85m  
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gough, Jayla                 N-Motion TC           16.98m     17.19m  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Scott, Jasmine               Western Bran           13.25      14.52q 
  2 Harvey, Jordan               Virginia Spe           12.80      14.59  
  3 Smallwood, Shantal           Unattached             13.50      14.81  
  4 Cummings, Tiffani            Western Bran           13.20      15.13  
  5 Henderson, Imani             Central VA T           14.50      15.97  
  6 Wallace, Jasmine             Speed Inc TC                      15.98  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC           12.50      13.22q 
  2 Peele, Serena                Track-757              13.10      13.85q 
  3 Wyatt, Catherine             Virginia Spe           13.49      13.94q 
  4 Matute, Alexa                Western Bran           13.40      14.64  
  5 Brown, Jaden                 Richmond Hea           15.07      15.26  
  6 Barnes, Jessica              Western Bran           13.10      16.91  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           12.60      13.21q 
  2 Snipes, Gabrielle            Unattached             13.50      13.48q 
  3 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr           13.34      13.58q 
  4 Weaver, Taylor               Track-757              13.12      13.90q 
  5 Artis, Angel                 Western Bran           13.00      14.30q 
  6 Gravely, Joshlyn             Norfolk Extr                      15.51  
  7 Irby, Minicia                Richmond Hea           15.06      23.30  
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC           13.22      13.12  
  2 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           13.21      13.21  
  3 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr           13.58      13.45  
  4 Snipes, Gabrielle            Unattached             13.48      13.65  
  5 Peele, Serena                Track-757              13.85      13.72  
  6 Weaver, Taylor               Track-757              13.90      13.74  
  7 Wyatt, Catherine             Virginia Spe           13.94      13.90  
  8 Scott, Jasmine               Western Bran           14.52      14.54  
 -- Artis, Angel                 Western Bran           14.30         DQ  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Weaver, Taylor               Track-757              26.30      27.92q 
  2 Smith, Heather               Unattached             26.50      29.08q 
  3 Coker, Temea                 Richmond Hea           28.77      29.78  
  4 Artis, Angel                 Western Bran           27.25      30.21  
  5 Williams, Breanna            Norfolk Extr           28.40      31.09  
  6 Moore, Deja                  Technique TC                      31.88  
  7 Barnes, Jessica              Western Bran           27.12      35.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC           25.70      26.93q 
  2 Snipes, Gabrielle            Unattached             27.80      28.23q 
  3 Peele, Serena                Track-757              27.00      28.24q 
  4 Matute, Alexa                Western Bran           27.50      30.63  
  5 Brown, Jaden                 Richmond Hea           31.57      31.75  
  6 Irby, Minicia                Richmond Hea           32.00      36.00  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Harvey, Jordan               Virginia Spe           26.80      26.62q 
  1 Burrus, Jovanique            Unattached                        26.62q 
  3 Torrain, Maya                Track-757              28.00      28.82q 
  4 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real           29.00      29.61  
  5 Smallwood, Shantal           Unattached             26.00      29.70  
  6 Cummings, Tiffani            Western Bran           27.30      32.42  
  7 Tyeryar, Rachel              The Running            34.70      33.96  
  8 Scott, Jasmine               Western Bran           27.10      33.97  
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Burrus, Jovanique            Unattached             26.62      26.09  
  2 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC           26.93      26.49  
  3 Weaver, Taylor               Track-757              27.92      27.57  
  4 Peele, Serena                Track-757              28.24      28.02  
  5 Torrain, Maya                Track-757              28.82      28.26  
  6 Smith, Heather               Unattached             29.08      28.41  
  7 Snipes, Gabrielle            Unattached             28.23      28.95  
  8 Harvey, Jordan               Virginia Spe           26.62      29.61  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC           58.50    1:01.09q 
  2 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         1:02.00    1:03.08q 
  3 Smith, Heather               Unattached           1:02.50    1:06.14q 
  4 Taylor, Deja                 Richmond Hea         1:07.87    1:07.24q 
  5 Ferebee, Drew                Norfolk Extr         1:07.00    1:08.43q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           58.90      59.51q 
  2 Torrain, Maya                Track-757            1:03.00    1:04.72q 
  3 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real         1:04.85    1:08.00q 
  4 Johnson, Shayla              Tri-City Jet         1:00.00    1:10.83  
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Wilson, April                Tri-City Jet           59.51      58.90  
  2 Thomas, Jayme                Technique TC         1:01.09      59.81  
  3 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         1:03.08    1:02.86  
  4 Torrain, Maya                Track-757            1:04.72    1:04.88  
  5 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real         1:08.00    1:06.29  
  6 Smith, Heather               Unattached           1:06.14    1:06.69  
  7 Taylor, Deja                 Richmond Hea         1:07.24    1:06.91  
  8 Ferebee, Drew                Norfolk Extr         1:08.43    1:07.00  
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 White, Ebony                 Track-757            2:22.00    2:29.21  
  2 Deffer, Jackie               Virginia Spe         2:38.00    2:34.81  
  3 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real         2:30.00    2:35.79  
  4 Taylor, Deja                 Richmond Hea         2:31.09    2:46.47  
  5 Rosas, Natalie               Nova AC              2:49.00    2:47.05  
  6 Tinsley, Tianna              Richmond Hea         2:53.99    3:04.39  
  7 Dove, Alexis                 Central VA T         3:10.00    3:08.33  
  8 McIntyre, Allayhah           Tri-City Jet                    3:19.63  
  9 Horner, Taylor               Team Flash           3:30.00    3:21.10  
 10 Moore, Deja                  Technique TC                    3:32.10  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derrick, Sarah               Tidewater St         5:10.00    5:08.32  
  2 Deffer, Jackie               Virginia Spe         5:28.00    5:32.91  
  3 Rosas, Natalie               Nova AC              5:49.00    5:53.77  
  4 Stoney, Emma                 Unattached                      5:59.88  
  5 Dove, Alexis                 Central VA T         6:20.00    6:31.51  
  6 Horner, Taylor               Team Flash           7:30.00    6:33.78  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Derrick, Sarah               Tidewater St        11:40.00   12:22.55  
  2 Horner, Taylor               Team Flash          16:00.00   15:50.28  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglass, Emily              Team Flash          19:19.00   19:36.18  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Breiner, Lauren              Tri-City Jet           17.00      19.25  
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Coker, Temea                 Richmond Hea                      32.87  
  2 Breiner, Lauren              Tri-City Jet                      33.14  
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track-757  'A'                                      52.00      52.55  
  2 Norfolk Extremes TC  'A'                            53.00      53.19  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track-757  'A'                                    4:08.00    4:20.97  
  2 Tri-City Jets TC  'A'                             3:58.00    4:21.00  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Smith, Heather               Unattached             1.52m      1.52m  
  2 White, Ebony                 Track-757                         1.28m  
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burrus, Jovanique            Unattached                        5.68m   NWI 
  2 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real           4.81m      5.03m   NWI 
  3 Cole, Ruby                   Norfolk Extr                      4.42m   NWI 
  4 Smith, Heather               Unattached             4.34m      4.33m   NWI 
  5 Matute, Alexa                Western Bran           3.96m      3.95m   NWI 
  6 White, Jaliyah               Speed Inc TC                      3.89m   NWI 
  7 Gravely, Joshlyn             Norfolk Extr                      3.61m   NWI 
  8 Cummings, Tiffani            Western Bran           4.24m      3.49m   NWI 
  9 Henderson, Imani             Central VA T           4.60m      3.46m   NWI 
 10 Artis, Angel                 Western Bran           4.22m      3.29m   NWI 
 11 Dickerson, April             Hotchkiss Ea                      3.12m   NWI 
 12 Wallace, Jasmine             Speed Inc TC                      3.08m   NWI 
 13 Scott, Jasmine               Western Bran           4.17m      2.68m   NWI 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Burrus, Jovanique            Unattached                       10.69m   NWI 
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saunders, Blake              Unattached             9.45m     10.59m  
  2 Smith, Amirah                Western Bran           8.03m      9.56m  
  3 Tinsley, Deonna              Richmond Hea           9.75m      8.91m  
  4 Wright, Chelsea              Norfolk Real                      8.74m  
  5 Williams, Lakisha            Norfolk Extr                      8.67m  
  6 Embe, Maricela               Richmond Hea           9.45m      8.39m  
  7 Wilson, Victoria             Track-757                         8.16m  
  8 Brown, Deja                  Norfolk Real           7.26m      7.56m  
  9 Henderson, Imani             Central VA T           7.92m      7.04m  
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Lakisha            Norfolk Extr                     20.96m  
  2 Tinsley, Tianna              Richmond Hea          21.64m     20.12m  
  3 Embe, Maricela               Richmond Hea          27.43m     19.24m  
  4 McIntyre, Allayhah           Tri-City Jet                     17.67m  
  5 Wilson, Victoria             Track-757                        17.31m  
  6 Tinsley, Deonna              Richmond Hea          17.98m     15.64m  
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 England, Tiffany             Tri-City Jet                     12.83m  
  2 Johnson, Shayla              Tri-City Jet                     12.67m  
  3 Breiner, Lauren              Tri-City Jet                     12.16m  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           12.30      12.74q 
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Central VA T           11.00      12.92q 
  3 Thomas, Ramona               Western Bran           12.80      13.27q 
  4 Nelson, Brittany             Unattached             13.00      13.77  
  5 Corinaldi, Kadija            Pathfinders            14.00      14.40  
  6 Wyche, Debresha              Central VA T           13.08      14.43  
  7 Oliver, Tiffany              Richmond Hea           13.80      14.64  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central VA T           11.40      12.99q 
  2 Williams, Tikia              Diamond Trac           13.11      13.20q 
  3 Jefferies, Javeisha          N-Motion TC            13.29      13.68q 
  4 Sharp, Olivia                Central VA T           11.60     J13.70  
  5 Mizell, Diamond              Unattached             12.95      13.92  
  6 Smith, Sydney                Pathfinders            14.30      14.28  
  7 Dixon, Victoria              Unattached             13.00      14.64  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           12.20      12.93q 
  2 Murray, Imani                Sonic Boom T           12.80      13.70q 
  3 Lewis, Ashton                Central VA T           11.40      13.97  
  4 McGuire, Shawnedra           Unattached             13.00      14.24  
  5 Elliott, Simone              N-Motion TC            14.28      14.25  
  6 Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac           13.10      14.29  
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           12.74      12.59  
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Central VA T           12.92      12.92  
  3 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central VA T           12.99      12.99  
  4 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           12.93      13.01  
  5 Williams, Tikia              Diamond Trac           13.20      13.23  
  6 Thomas, Ramona               Western Bran           13.27      13.27  
  7 Jefferies, Javeisha          N-Motion TC            13.68      13.69  
  8 Murray, Imani                Sonic Boom T           13.70      13.82  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           25.20      26.27q 
  2 Jefferies, Javeisha          N-Motion TC            27.51      28.23  
  3 Griffin, Irene               Charlottesvi           27.50      28.87  
  4 Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac           26.80      29.95  
  5 Dixon, Victoria              Unattached             26.50      30.06  
  6 Oliver, Tiffany              Richmond Hea                      30.49  
  7 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pace           31.00      31.57  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Porter, Kiara                Speed Inc TC           26.20      26.33q 
  2 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           26.50      26.72q 
  3 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran           27.83      27.75q 
  4 Sharp, Olivia                Central VA T           24.80      28.00  
  5 Cox, Charisa                 Unattached             27.30      29.82  
  6 Wilson, Malika               Unattached             29.05      29.89  
  7 McGuire, Shawnedra           Unattached             27.00      30.74  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Sharp, Olicia                Central VA T           24.00      26.29q 
  2 Williams, Tikia              Diamond Trac           26.25      27.52q 
  3 Murray, Imani                Sonic Boom T           26.22      28.49  
  4 Nelson, Brittany             Unattached             28.00      28.74  
  5 Corinaldi, Kadija            Pathfinders            27.00      29.31  
  6 Smith, Sydney                Pathfinders            28.00      30.69  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           24.85      25.37q 
  2 Ellick, Ashley               Western Bran           25.34      26.21q 
  3 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe           26.50      28.24  
  4 Peele, Anastasia             Fia Ministri           27.50      29.17  
  5 Elliott, Simone              N-Motion TC            30.14      29.56  
  6 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           26.87      31.23  
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Williams, Shakia             Western Bran           25.37      25.15  
  2 Sharp, Olicia                Central VA T           26.29      25.88  
  3 Porter, Kiara                Speed Inc TC           26.33      26.11  
  4 Rolle, Jessica               Virginia Spe           26.27      26.31  
  5 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           26.72      26.37  
  6 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran           27.75      27.47  
  7 Williams, Tikia              Diamond Trac           27.52      27.60  
  8 Ellick, Ashley               Western Bran           26.21      28.29  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Ellick, Ashley               Western Bran           58.90    1:02.01q 
  2 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe           59.50    1:02.02q 
  3 Wyche, Debresha              Central VA T         1:16.00    1:05.04q 
  4 Corinaldi, Kadija            Pathfinders          1:00.00    1:06.93q 
  5 Battle, Jasmine              Richmond Tra                    1:08.63  
  6 Cox, Charisa                 Unattached             58.30    1:08.96  
  7 Jefferies, Javeisha          N-Motion TC          1:03.77    1:13.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Kiara                Speed Inc TC           57.80    1:00.32q 
  2 Carney, Taira                Central VA T           59.00    1:01.10q 
  3 Peele, Anastasia             Fia Ministri         1:04.00    1:05.77q 
  4 Elliott, Simone              N-Motion TC          1:06.13    1:07.64q 
  5 Wilson, Malika               Unattached           1:02.00    1:11.30  
  6 Dixon, Victoria              Unattached           1:02.00    1:13.40  
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Porter, Kiara                Speed Inc TC         1:00.32      59.55  
  2 Carney, Taira                Central VA T         1:01.10    1:01.26  
  3 Ellick, Ashley               Western Bran         1:02.01    1:02.37  
  4 Savage, Britt                Virginia Spe         1:02.02    1:03.43  
  5 Peele, Anastasia             Fia Ministri         1:05.77    1:04.35  
  6 Wyche, Debresha              Central VA T         1:05.04    1:06.54  
  7 Elliott, Simone              N-Motion TC          1:07.64    1:07.07  
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Long, Elizabeth              Nova AC              2:27.00    2:28.46  
  2 Graham, Jacqueline           Sonic Boom T         2:22.00    2:32.94  
  3 Krebs, Charlcyann            Nova AC              2:35.00    2:38.47  
  4 Simmons, Christian           Sonic Boom T         2:30.00    2:47.23  
  5 Thompson, Diyea              Tri-City Jet         2:49.00    3:05.49  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graham, Jacqueline           Sonic Boom T         5:05.00    5:13.62  
  2 Long, Elizabeth              Nova AC              5:15.00    5:15.75  
  3 Krebs, Charlcyann            Nova AC              5:20.00    5:20.93  
  4 Simmons, Christian           Sonic Boom T         5:25.00    5:52.03  
 
Event 407  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Higgins, Aleiza              Team Flash          18:29.00   20:48.44  
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Atkins, Amber                Western Bran           16.99      19.69  
  2 Mitchell, Devin              Western Bran           16.99      19.72  
  3 Ward, Schanea                Henrico Pace           18.00      21.05  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Branch TC  'A'                              49.56      48.48  
  2 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                    48.00      49.93  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Calhoun, Alana               Western Bran           1.52m      1.48m  
  2 Battle, Jasmine              Richmond Tra                      1.43m  
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Carney, Taira                Central VA T           5.38m      5.19m   NWI 
  2 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central VA T           5.64m      5.09m   NWI 
  3 Stovall, Naria               Central VA T           4.95m      4.86m   NWI 
  4 Lee, Javette                 Western Bran           4.88m      4.85m   NWI 
  5 Williams, Tikia              Diamond Trac           4.95m      4.72m   NWI 
  6 Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac           5.16m      4.56m   NWI 
  6 Atkins, Amber                Western Bran           4.57m      4.56m   NWI 
  8 Dixon, Victoria              Unattached             4.57m      4.34m   NWI 
  9 Jefferies, Javeisha          N-Motion TC            5.02m      4.06m   NWI 
 10 Hopkins, Kristen             Pathfinders            4.57m      3.91m   NWI 
 11 Elliott, Simone              N-Motion TC            3.91m      3.66m   NWI 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ford-Holland, Siobhan        Central VA T          12.19m     11.08m   NWI 
  2 Carney, Taira                Central VA T          11.30m     10.94m   NWI 
  3 Cox, Charisa                 Unattached            10.36m     10.20m   NWI 
  4 Sharp, Olivia                Central VA T          11.28m      9.64m   NWI 
  5 Thompson, Diyea              Tri-City Jet                      9.56m   NWI 
  6 Harris, Tova                 Diamond Trac          10.19m      9.34m   NWI 
 -- Stovall, Naria               Central VA T           9.91m         ND   NWI 
 -- Griffin, Irene               Charlottesvi          10.01m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nwala, Precious              Unattached            10.97m     10.36m  
  2 Tucker, Kiara                Sonic Boom T          10.08m      8.98m  
  3 Callicutt, Catherine         Central VA T           9.45m      8.79m  
  4 Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Ea                      8.64m  
  5 Wyatt, Alexandra             Unattached             8.53m      8.29m  
  6 Spagnolo, Madison            Richmond Tra           9.93m      8.26m  
  7 Salcedo, Josie               Unattached                        6.96m  
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Kiara                Sonic Boom T          28.35m     29.27m  
  2 Wyatt, Alexandra             Unattached            25.91m     26.98m  
  3 Thomas, Shakilah             Hotchkiss Ea                     26.10m  
  4 Thompson, Diyea              Tri-City Jet          30.48m     21.52m  
  5 Spagnolo, Madison            Richmond Tra          29.73m     21.25m  
  6 Callicutt, Catherine         Central VA T           0.03m     18.21m  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Flames-Speed           12.00      12.30q 
  2 Jemmott, Katea               Central VA T           11.80      12.96q 
  3 Fulgham, Sarah               Central VA T           11.90      13.15q 
  4 Williams, Chatise            Tri-City Jet           12.70      13.40q 
  5 Ross, Kiera                  Diamond Trac           12.80      14.02  
  6 Harrison, Tiera              Diamond Trac           13.01      14.56  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Amber              Western Bran           12.00      12.62q 
  2 Robinson, Eboni              Central VA T           11.80      13.47q 
  3 Green, Gabrielle             Pathfinders            13.00      13.75q 
  4 McMillan-Wins, Asia          Central VA T           11.90      13.85q 
  5 Adkins, Charnelle            Central VA T           12.45      14.27  
  6 Harris, Chelsea              Unattached             13.00      14.70  
  7 Harrison, Tiffany            Diamond Trac           13.60      15.34  
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Flames-Speed           12.30      12.31  
  2 Mitchell, Amber              Western Bran           12.62      12.42  
  3 Fulgham, Sarah               Central VA T           13.15      12.99  
  4 Jemmott, Katea               Central VA T           12.96      13.20  
  5 Williams, Chatise            Tri-City Jet           13.40      13.38  
  6 Robinson, Eboni              Central VA T           13.47      13.41  
  7 Green, Gabrielle             Pathfinders            13.75      13.53  
  8 McMillan-Wins, Asia          Central VA T           13.85      13.66  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Amber              Western Bran           25.33      25.78q 
  2 Pinnock, Marressa            Western Bran           26.00      26.66q 
  3 Lott, Jaquonna               Sonic Boom T           25.85      26.99q 
  4 Jemmott, Katea               Central VA T           25.80      27.28  
  5 McWilliams, Brianna          Central VA T           28.00      29.09  
  6 Harris, Chelsea              Unattached             26.00      29.82  
  7 Harrison, Tiffany            Diamond Trac           27.71      32.37  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Lott, Jaime                  Sonic Boom T           25.70      26.43q 
  2 Jordan, Jessica              Charlottesvi           25.90      26.73q 
  3 Wright, Melonie              Sonic Boom T           25.42      26.78q 
  4 Williams, Chatise            Tri-City Jet           26.20      27.93  
  5 Barnes, Brandi               Unattached             26.00      28.89  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Pearson, Amber               Diamond Trac           25.60      26.42q 
  2 Roberts, Christen            Flames-Speed           25.45      26.67q 
  3 Green, Gabrielle             Pathfinders            26.00      28.01  
  4 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran           26.00      28.22  
  5 Ross, Kiera                  Diamond Trac           26.72      28.23  
  6 Harrison, Tiera              Diamond Trac           26.26      31.32  
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Amber              Western Bran           25.78      25.87  
  2 Lott, Jaime                  Sonic Boom T           26.43      26.60  
  3 Pinnock, Marressa            Western Bran           26.66      26.68  
  4 Jordan, Jessica              Charlottesvi           26.73      27.06  
  5 Wright, Melonie              Sonic Boom T           26.78      27.22  
  6 Lott, Jaquonna               Sonic Boom T           26.99      27.23  
  7 Pearson, Amber               Diamond Trac           26.42      28.25  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Williams, Asia               Central VA T           57.00      57.91q 
  2 Wright, Melonie              Sonic Boom T           56.81      59.18q 
  3 Lott, Jaquonna               Sonic Boom T           58.50    1:01.42q 
  4 Banks, Ivory                 Central VA T         1:01.00    1:01.61q 
  5 Green, Gabrielle             Pathfinders            59.00    1:05.52  
  6 Barnes, Brandi               Unattached           1:00.00    1:08.22  
  7 Fields, Demetria             Richmond Hea         1:10.85    1:13.49  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Lott, Jaime                  Sonic Boom T           58.10      59.68q 
  2 Pearson, Amber               Diamond Trac           55.82      59.77q 
  3 McLaughlin, Emma             Nova AC                59.50    1:01.47q 
  4 McLaughlin, Hannah           Nova AC                58.00    1:02.29q 
  5 Jordan, Jessica              Charlottesvi         1:01.50    1:02.63  
  6 Akinduro, Abimbola           Nova AC                59.70    1:04.51  
  7 Robinson, Eboni              Central VA T         1:02.00    1:05.57  
  8 McWilliams, Brianna          Central VA T         1:15.00    1:08.27  
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Pearson, Amber               Diamond Trac           59.77      57.76  
  2 Williams, Asia               Central VA T           57.91      57.91  
  3 Lott, Jaime                  Sonic Boom T           59.68      59.08  
  4 Lott, Jaquonna               Sonic Boom T         1:01.42    1:00.40  
  5 Wright, Melonie              Sonic Boom T           59.18    1:00.45  
  6 McLaughlin, Emma             Nova AC              1:01.47    1:00.68  
  7 Banks, Ivory                 Central VA T         1:01.61    1:01.46  
  8 McLaughlin, Hannah           Nova AC              1:02.29    1:04.46  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jones, Ariana                Nova AC              2:17.00    2:27.17  
  2 Hymon, Lauren                Western Bran         2:20.01    2:36.21  
  3 Stewart, Ashley              Tri-City Jet         2:25.00    2:46.42  
  4 Fields, Demetria             Richmond Hea         2:43.18    3:04.30  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stewart, Ashley              Tri-City Jet         5:20.00    5:39.04  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Gaines, Jessie               Flames-Speed           14.15      14.64  
  2 Pannell, Courtney            Central VA T           14.50      15.03  
  3 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran           15.69      15.57  
  4 Gray, Desmonae               Western Bran           14.90      15.92  
  5 Hudson, Briana               Unattached             15.00      16.10  
  6 Tirado, Angel                Speed Inc TC           16.84      17.07  
  7 Singleton, Raven             Diamond Trac           15.82      18.07  
  8 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond Trac           17.10      19.56  
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Pinnock, Marressa            Western Bran         1:00.00    1:08.69  
  2 Govans, Tyeshia              Diamond Trac         1:01.00    1:08.78  
  3 Singleton, Raven             Diamond Trac         1:03.44    1:17.43  
  4 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond Trac         1:11.00    1:31.66  
 
Event 510  4x100 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Flames-Speed Factory  'A'                           47.00      48.07  
  2 Western Branch TC  'A'                                         48.79  
  3 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                    47.00      48.87  
 
Event 511  4x400 Meter Relay Young Women
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sonic Boom TC Of Frbg  'A'                        3:54.00    3:59.90  
  2 Nova AC  'A'                                      3:55.00    4:03.06  
  3 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                  4:00.00    4:14.13  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Hudson, Briana               Unattached             1.70m      1.63m  
  1 Roberts, Christen            Flames-Speed           1.52m      1.63m  
  3 Fulgham, Sarah               Central VA T           1.57m      1.58m  
  4 Tirado, Angel                Speed Inc TC           1.52m      1.53m  
  4 McMillan-Wins, Asia          Central VA T           1.73m      1.53m  
  4 Horton, Dontranika           Unattached             1.68m      1.53m  
  4 Minczuk, Kathryn             Central VA T           1.57m      1.53m  
  8 Glotfelty, Kate              Diamond Trac           1.60m      1.48m  
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Karimah            Flames-Speed           5.92m      5.87m   NWI 
  2 Pearson, Amber               Diamond Trac           5.72m      5.42m   NWI 
  3 Fulgham, Sarah               Central VA T           4.93m      5.13m   NWI 
  4 Hudson, Briana               Unattached             5.66m      5.09m   NWI 
  5 Barnes, Brandi               Unattached             5.49m      4.98m   NWI 
  6 Singleton, Raven             Diamond Trac           5.31m      4.97m   NWI 
  7 Banks, Ivory                 Central VA T           4.93m      4.96m   NWI 
  8 McMillan-Wins, Asia          Central VA T           5.23m      4.84m   NWI 
  9 Taylor, Whitney              Central VA T           5.18m      4.70m   NWI 
 10 Govans, Tyeshia              Diamond Trac           5.00m      4.52m   NWI 
 11 Robinson, Eboni              Central VA T           5.21m      4.28m   NWI 
 12 Harrison, Tiera              Diamond Trac           4.62m      4.05m   NWI 
 13 Bailey, Eloria               Diamond Trac           4.83m      3.90m   NWI 
 14 Harrison, Tiffany            Diamond Trac           4.29m      3.76m   NWI 
 -- Wise, Katherine              Central VA T           4.93m         ND   NWI 
 -- Jemmott, Katea               Central VA T           5.00m         ND   NWI 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Karimah            Flames-Speed          12.19m     11.92m   NWI 
  2 Gray, Desmonae               Western Bran          11.46m     11.57m   NWI 
  3 Horton, Dontranika           Unattached            11.66m     10.92m   NWI 
  4 Thomas, Camille              Western Bran          11.40m     10.90m   NWI 
  5 Wise, Katherine              Central VA T          10.72m     10.42m   NWI 
  6 Tirado, Angel                Speed Inc TC          10.44m     10.29m   NWI 
  7 Taylor, Whitney              Central VA T          10.97m     10.28m   NWI 
  8 Singleton, Raven             Diamond Trac          10.90m      9.59m   NWI 
  9 Jordan, Jessica              Charlottesvi           9.75m      9.49m   NWI 
 10 Minczuk, Kathryn             Central VA T           9.75m      9.31m   NWI 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Sydni                  Unattached            12.19m     11.49m  
  2 Williams, Kortney            Tri-City Jet          11.89m      9.26m  
  3 Jeffries, Deianira           Diamond Trac           9.45m      7.38m  
  4 Parham, Ciera                Unattached             9.45m      7.10m  
  5 Butler, Queen                Norfolk Extr                      7.05m  
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Millicent            Flames-Speed          33.53m     30.98m  
  2 Williams, Kortney            Tri-City Jet          30.78m     29.47m  
  3 Jeffries, Deianira           Diamond Trac          33.22m     28.80m  
  4 Cobb, Sydni                  Unattached            34.49m     27.67m  
  5 Butler, Queen                Norfolk Extr                     21.83m  
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kortney            Tri-City Jet          31.09m     15.82m  
Licensed to Virginia Assoc. USATF Championship Meet
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 7/2/2009 03:37 AM
    2009 USATF Va Association JO T&FChampionships - 6/13/2009 to 6/14/2009     
                     Darling Stadium - Hampton - Virginia                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central VA T           14.85      15.17q 
  2 Old, Brady                   Unattached             16.50      16.88q 
  3 Meese, Michael               Team Flash                        16.94q 
  4 Bowers, Joel                 Henrico Pace           18.00      17.99  
  5 Copeland, Carter             Central VA T           19.04      20.42  
  6 Bradley, Joshua              Central VA T           19.00      25.92  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             15.00      15.56q 
  2 Brown, Jerimiah              Unattached             15.06      15.78q 
  3 Harkless, Elijah             Unattached             18.30      17.29q 
  4 Henkins, Isaiah              Track-757                         18.51  
  5 Woodard, Quinterick          N-Motion TC            18.97      18.52  
  6 Darden, Jaylani              Norfolk Extr                      18.75  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Josephs, Christopher         Hotchkiss Ea                      16.47q 
  2 Jackson, James               Henrico Pace           18.00      17.68q 
  3 Rodwell, Jaden               Henrico Pace           17.00      18.05  
  4 Smith, Christian             Virginia Spe           14.01      19.53  
  5 Kittrell, Bryson             Tri-City Jet                      19.81  
  6 Jones, Dexter Jr             Tri-City Jet           19.00      19.95  
  7 Bradley, Sean                Central VA T           19.02      20.70  
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Patron, Bryce                Central VA T           15.17      14.90  
  2 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             15.56      15.22  
  3 Josephs, Christopher         Hotchkiss Ea           16.47      16.05  
  4 Meese, Michael               Team Flash             16.94      17.10  
  5 Harkless, Elijah             Unattached             17.29      17.13  
  6 Jackson, James               Henrico Pace           17.68      17.15  
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Rodwell, Jaden               Henrico Pace           36.00      36.12q 
  2 Meese, Michael               Team Flash                        36.85q 
  3 Jackson, James               Henrico Pace           37.00      37.64q 
  4 Henkins, Isaiah              Track-757                         38.13q 
  5 Smith, Christian             Virginia Spe           29.70      40.27  
  6 Woodard, Quinterick          N-Motion TC                       40.36  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             30.29      31.96q 
  2 Brown, Jerimiah              Unattached             31.08      32.55q 
  3 Josephs, Christopher         Hotchkiss Ea                      34.22q 
  4 Bowers, Joel                 Henrico Pace           37.00      37.51q 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Copeland, Keyshawn           Unattached             31.96      31.66  
  2 Rodwell, Jaden               Henrico Pace           36.12      34.98  
  3 Josephs, Christopher         Hotchkiss Ea           34.22      35.05  
  4 Jackson, James               Henrico Pace           37.64      37.04  
  5 Meese, Michael               Team Flash             36.85      37.10  
  6 Bowers, Joel                 Henrico Pace           37.51      37.20  
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cole, Gabriel                Technique TC         1:14.00    1:16.68  
  2 Crudup, Keyshawn             Norfolk Extr                    1:21.22  
  3 Webb, Antonio                Norfolk Extr                    1:21.75  
  4 Meese, Michael               Team Flash           1:21.00    1:25.89  
  5 Smith, Christian             Virginia Spe         1:00.08    1:29.21  
  6 Watts, Jeremy                Speed Inc TC                    1:46.47  
 -- Patron, Bryce                Central VA T         1:12.00         DQ  
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Guyton, Glenn                Technique TC         2:54.00    2:47.64  
  2 Patron, Bryce                Central VA T         2:48.00    2:47.70  
  3 Brady, Cameron               Central VA T         3:03.00    2:59.13  
  4 Hampton, Taishawn            Technique TC         2:59.00    3:01.38  
  5 Harvey, Roshad               Henrico Pace         3:19.00    3:02.03  
  6 Cole, Gabriel                Technique TC         2:59.00    3:02.16  
  7 Old, Brady                   Unattached                      3:09.22  
  8 Harkless, Elijah             Unattached           3:45.00    3:15.39  
  9 Watts, Jeremy                Speed Inc TC                    3:47.12  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Cameron               Central VA T         6:02.00    6:17.89  
  2 Harkless, Elijah             Unattached           7:45.00    6:22.82  
  3 Harvey, Roshad               Henrico Pace         6:15.00    6:30.98  
  4 Knepshield, Tyler            Unattached           7:15.00    6:59.02  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Extremes TC  'A'                          1:06.00    1:05.17  
  2 Henrico Pacers TC  'A'                                       1:10.85  
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Crudup, Keyshawn             Norfolk Extr                      3.20m   NWI 
  2 Old, Brady                   Unattached                        2.96m   NWI 
  3 Brown, Jerimiah              Unattached                        2.95m   NWI 
  4 McFadden, Robert             Norfolk Extr                      2.76m   NWI 
  5 Collins, Willie              Norfolk Extr                      2.70m   NWI 
  6 Washington, Maliek           Track-757                         2.42m   NWI 
  7 Jones, Dexter Jr             Tri-City Jet                      2.40m   NWI 
  8 Kittrell, Bryson             Tri-City Jet                      1.99m   NWI 
 
Event 60  Shot Put Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradley, Sean                Central VA T           6.40m      3.73m  
  2 Wilson, Jaedun               Norfolk Extr                      3.53m  
  3 Eaton, Devin                 Norfolk Extr                      3.00m  
 
Event 61  Javelin Throw Sub-Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eaton, Devin                 Norfolk Extr                     13.28m  
  2 Woodard, Quinterick          N-Motion TC           10.50m     11.27m  
  3 McFadden, Robert             Norfolk Extr                     11.00m  
  4 Darden, Jaylani              Norfolk Extr                      8.80m  
  5 Bradley, Sean                Central VA T           5.18m      7.07m  
  6 Kittrell, Bryson             Tri-City Jet                      6.76m  
  7 Copeland, Carter             Central VA T           4.88m      5.63m  
  8 Bradley, Joshua              Central VA T           3.05m      5.21m  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Goode, Donovan               Richmond Hea           14.09      14.85q 
  1 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe           14.10      14.85q 
  3 Battle, Isaiah               Track-757              15.50      16.78q 
  4 Davis, Kevin                 Central VA T           17.20      17.78  
  5 Gibson, Tyree                Unattached             18.26      17.87  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Track-757              13.60      14.35q 
  2 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash             14.80      14.68q 
  3 Wood, Tavion                 Track-757              14.40      14.96q 
  4 McGee, Sterling              Unattached                        16.74q 
  5 Blow, Tyshawn                Unattached                        16.89q 
  6 Copeland, Chauncey           Central VA T           18.01      17.83  
  7 Satterwhite, Lamontre        Richmond Hea           17.75      18.02  
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Track-757              14.35      13.94  
  2 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe           14.85      14.17  
  3 Goode, Donovan               Richmond Hea           14.85      14.45  
  4 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash             14.68      14.53  
  5 Wood, Tavion                 Track-757              14.96      14.81  
  6 McGee, Sterling              Unattached             16.74      16.14  
  7 Blow, Tyshawn                Unattached             16.89      16.33  
  8 Battle, Isaiah               Track-757              16.78      16.36  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe           29.70      29.96q 
  2 Goode, Donovan               Richmond Hea           30.07      31.66q 
  3 Bethea, Rodriquiez           Norfolk Extr                      31.82q 
  4 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea           32.87      34.03  
  5 Riddick, Bryson              Virginia Spe           33.50      37.40  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Track-757              29.50      30.58q 
  2 Blair, Allen                 Speed Inc TC           30.72      31.45q 
  3 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico Pace           33.00      36.56  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Rucker, Jabari               Richmond Hea           29.74      30.06q 
  2 Seymore, Vincent             Track-757              31.00      30.95q 
  3 Wood, Tavion                 Track-757              30.00      33.44q 
  4 Mitchell, Willie             Norfolk Extr                      34.55  
  5 McGee, Sterling              Unattached             32.43      35.13  
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Rucker, Jabari               Richmond Hea           30.06      28.93  
  2 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe           29.96      29.12  
  3 Seymore, Vincent             Track-757              30.95      30.00  
  4 Bailey, Coby                 Track-757              30.58      30.04  
  5 Goode, Donovan               Richmond Hea           31.66      30.29  
  6 Blair, Allen                 Speed Inc TC           31.45      30.90  
  7 Wood, Tavion                 Track-757              33.44      31.48  
  8 Bethea, Rodriquiez           Norfolk Extr           31.82      31.83  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe         1:08.00    1:11.30q 
  2 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached           1:04.00    1:12.99q 
  3 Bethea, Rodriquiez           Norfolk Extr         1:13.00    1:13.54q 
  4 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea         1:19.76    1:15.42q 
  5 Mitchell, Willie             Norfolk Extr         1:13.10    1:17.05q 
  6 Wilson, Jamarkus             Tri-City Jet         1:06.00    1:28.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Rucker, Jabari               Richmond Hea         1:04.10    1:05.16q 
  2 Moore, Gregory               Unattached           1:05.00    1:08.39q 
  3 Seymore, Vincent             Track-757            1:10.00    1:11.30q 
  4 Ward, Tommelik               Henrico Pace         1:16.00    1:22.32  
  5 Riddick, Bryson              Virginia Spe         1:26.00    1:22.61  
  6 MacLean, Duncan              Virginia Spe         1:17.00    1:24.08  
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Rucker, Jabari               Richmond Hea         1:05.16    1:04.75  
  2 Melbourne, Mark              Virginia Spe         1:11.30    1:06.45  
  3 Moore, Gregory               Unattached           1:08.39    1:06.79  
  4 Seymore, Vincent             Track-757            1:11.30    1:11.30  
  5 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached           1:12.99    1:12.88  
  6 Bethea, Rodriquiez           Norfolk Extr         1:13.54    1:13.51  
  7 Mitchell, Willie             Norfolk Extr         1:17.05    1:14.01  
  8 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea         1:15.42    1:15.82  
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Moore, Gregory               Unattached           2:30.00    2:36.93  
  2 Pinson, Matthew              Unattached           2:44.70    2:40.09  
  3 Crawford, Camari             Henrico Pace         2:45.00    2:50.05  
  4 Velleleth, Saurav            Nova AC              3:03.00    2:53.20  
  5 Mayers, Percy                Richmond Hea         2:54.27    2:59.46  
  6 Collins, Christopher         Henrico Pace         2:45.00    3:01.13  
  7 Scott, Aaron                 Richmond Hea         3:05.52    3:06.41  
  8 Carder, Collin               Unattached           3:11.00    3:07.54  
  9 Stutz, Aaron                 N-Motion TC          3:05.52    3:15.03  
 10 Vanirvin, Khalil             Norfolk Extr                    3:15.86  
 11 MacLean, Duncan              Virginia Spe         2:55.00    3:21.76  
 12 Hoffmann, Tyler              Unattached                      3:45.02  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinson, Matthew              Unattached           5:28.92    5:27.20  
  2 Crawford, Camari             Henrico Pace         5:45.00    5:46.03  
  3 Velleleth, Saurav            Nova AC              6:06.00    5:47.25  
  4 Mayers, Percy                Richmond Hea         6:05.70    6:01.46  
  5 Carder, Collin               Unattached           6:22.00    6:01.81  
  6 Collins, Christopher         Henrico Pace         5:45.00    6:04.10  
  7 Scott, Aaron                 Richmond Hea         6:20.69    6:06.65  
  8 Vanirvin, Khalil             Norfolk Extr                    6:36.10  
  9 Hoffmann, Tyler              Unattached                      7:35.64  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kluck, Jeremy                Unattached          10:57.50   10:37.11  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Henrico Pacers TC  'A'                                       5:32.40  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached             1.22m      1.17m  
  1 Bailey, Coby                 Track-757                         1.17m  
 -- Kluck, Jeremy                Unattached             0.91m         NH  
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Blair, Allen                 Speed Inc TC           4.32m      4.25m   NWI 
  2 Rucker, Jabari               Richmond Hea           4.23m      4.10m   NWI 
  3 Omohundro, Carl              Unattached             3.68m      3.64m   NWI 
  4 Bynum, Donte                 Richmond Hea           3.85m      3.57m   NWI 
  5 McGee, Sterling              Unattached                        3.27m   NWI 
  6 Blow, Tyshawn                Unattached                        3.20m   NWI 
  7 Wilson, Jamarkus             Tri-City Jet           3.66m      3.14m   NWI 
  8 Seymore, Vincent             Track-757                         3.10m   NWI 
  9 Turner, Jordan               Team Flash             3.96m      2.96m   NWI 
 10 Williams, Deangelo           Norfolk Extr                      2.80m   NWI 
 11 Satterwhite, Lamontre        Richmond Hea           2.69m      2.62m   NWI 
 12 Hoffmann, Tyler              Unattached                        1.89m   NWI 
 13 Gibson, Tyree                Unattached             2.74m      1.85m   NWI 
 14 McFadden, Terence            Norfolk Extr                      1.55m   NWI 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Copeland, Chauncey           Central VA T           7.92m      6.08m  
  2 Gibson, Tyree                Unattached             6.35m      5.19m  
  3 Blow, Tyshawn                Unattached                        5.11m  
  4 McFadden, Terence            Norfolk Extr                      5.01m  
  5 Bowers, Izaiah               Henrico Pace           4.88m      4.62m  
  6 Stutz, Aaron                 N-Motion TC            4.15m      4.42m  
  7 Fenner, Jaion                Richmond Hea           3.96m      4.09m  
  8 Taylor, Devron               Richmond Hea           4.27m      3.95m  
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Jamarkus             Tri-City Jet                     59.70m  
  2 Kluck, Jeremy                Unattached                       50.10m  
  3 McFadden, Terence            Norfolk Extr                     43.00m  
  4 Copeland, Chauncey           Central VA T          18.29m     41.90m  
  5 Davis, Kevin                 Central VA T           3.66m     31.80m  
  6 Williams, Deangelo           Norfolk Extr                     30.20m  
  7 Stutz, Aaron                 N-Motion TC            9.70m     29.10m  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe           12.90      13.71q 
  2 Smith, Tyain                 Track-757              13.70      14.21q 
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           13.65      14.37q 
  4 Williford, William           Central VA T                      14.78q 
  5 Butts, Malik                 Track-757              14.50      15.28q 
  6 Little, Torrence             Central VA T           14.20      15.30  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T           13.01      13.93q 
  2 Harrison, Brysen             Track-757              13.20      14.16q 
  3 Steenson, Steve              The Running            14.00      15.07q 
  4 Griffin, Jason               Blazing Star           14.70      16.61  
  5 Arnold, Nicholas             Virginia Spe           13.75      23.80  
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe           13.71      13.85  
  2 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T           13.93      14.01  
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           14.37      14.09  
  4 Harrison, Brysen             Track-757              14.16      14.20  
  5 Smith, Tyain                 Track-757              14.21      14.79  
  6 Butts, Malik                 Track-757              15.28      15.66  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe           27.00      28.50q 
  2 Crudup, Christopher          Norfolk Extr                      30.33q 
  3 Shirley, Alfred              Track-757              30.00      31.05q 
  4 Tyson, Kameron               Blazing Star           30.00      32.65q 
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T           27.02      28.62q 
  2 Williford, William           Central VA T           29.10      30.49q 
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           27.94      31.16q 
  4 Steenson, Steve              The Running            29.10      31.77q 
  5 Griffin, Jason               Blazing Star           31.50      36.09  
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe           28.50      27.30  
  2 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T           28.62      28.07  
  3 Smith, Aaron                 Richmond Hea           31.16      29.06  
  4 Crudup, Christopher          Norfolk Extr           30.33      29.51  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe         1:04.00    1:03.75q 
  2 Pendleton, Tony              Unattached           1:02.00    1:05.20q 
  3 Crudup, Christopher          Norfolk Extr         1:06.06    1:06.73q 
  4 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          1:08.65    1:09.19q 
  5 Tyson, Kameron               Blazing Star         1:09.00    1:17.15  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe         1:03.00    1:02.19q 
  2 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T         1:03.00    1:03.28q 
  3 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached           1:09.00    1:08.82q 
  4 Shirley, Alfred              Track-757            1:09.00    1:09.28q 
  5 Harris, Tre                  Central VA T         1:13.00    1:16.33  
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Smith, Nick                  Virginia Spe         1:02.19    1:01.29  
  2 Zaryczny, David              Central VA T         1:03.28    1:01.38  
  3 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe         1:03.75    1:04.22  
  4 Pendleton, Tony              Unattached           1:05.20    1:04.36  
  5 Crudup, Christopher          Norfolk Extr         1:06.73    1:07.35  
  6 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached           1:08.82    1:09.69  
  7 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          1:09.19    1:10.00  
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fields, Percy III            Richmond Hea         2:29.45    2:27.76  
  2 Joyner, Tyus                 Norfolk Real         2:27.80    2:29.62  
  3 Stewart, William             Central VA T         2:36.00    2:31.31  
  4 Pendleton, Tony              Unattached           2:25.00    2:31.92  
  5 Cross, Philip                Unattached           2:32.00    2:32.28  
  6 Coley, Darron                Virginia Spe         2:35.00    2:37.64  
  7 Smagh, Willem                Nova AC              2:40.00    2:42.77  
  8 Ross, George                 Central VA T         2:33.00    2:42.89  
  9 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          2:43.04    2:50.24  
 10 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached           2:44.00    2:54.32  
 11 Harris, Tre                  Central VA T         3:03.00    3:01.89  
 12 Slebrch, Evan                Virginia Spe         3:08.00    3:09.76  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Joyner, Tyus                 Norfolk Real         4:56.51    4:54.43  
  2 Fields, Percy III            Richmond Hea         4:59.57    4:55.61  
  3 Cross, Philip                Unattached           5:01.00    5:03.96  
  4 Monfort, Joseph              The Running          5:08.00    5:10.21  
  5 McNatt, Kalen                Norfolk Real         5:10.00    5:11.71  
  6 Stewart, William             Central VA T        20:00.00    5:14.80  
  7 Davis, Kevin                 Norfolk Real         5:26.47    5:23.26  
  8 Smagh, Willem                Nova AC              5:32.00    5:25.13  
  9 Redmond, Travis              Tidewater St         5:30.00    5:25.90  
 10 Sessoms, Tavon               N-Motion TC          5:30.27    5:32.01  
 11 Ross, George                 Central VA T         5:28.00    5:36.47  
 12 Knepshield, Kyle             Unattached           5:50.00    5:52.68  
 13 Smith, Alex                  Virginia Spe         5:42.00    5:59.23  
 14 Newberry, Matthew            Nova AC              6:00.00    6:06.80  
 15 Slebrch, Evan                Virginia Spe         6:58.00    6:28.54  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNatt, Kalen                Norfolk Real        10:45.12   10:54.43  
  2 Monfort, Joseph              The Running         11:25.00   11:08.61  
  3 Cross, Philip                Unattached          11:06.00   11:28.25  
  4 Smagh, Willem                Nova AC             11:52.00   12:00.27  
  5 Smith, Alex                  Virginia Spe        12:04.00   13:34.36  
  6 Slebrch, Evan                Virginia Spe        15:58.00   14:06.64  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pinto, Anthony               Team Flash          10:00.00   11:11.20  
  2 Armbruster, Whit             Team Flash          10:00.00   11:11.61  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Holloway, Grant              Track-757              13.20      13.61  
  2 Smith, Tyain                 Track-757              13.70      14.95  
  3 Butts, Malik                 Track-757              14.60      15.92  
  4 Kluck, Ryan                  Unattached             19.03      16.94  
  5 Iman, Yesaya                 Unattached             19.13      17.12  
  6 Butts, Camron                Track-757                         17.15  
  7 Ward, Khamahri               Track-757                         18.35  
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track-757  'A'                                      53.45      54.00  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                  4:08.00    4:59.51  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Holloway, Grant              Track-757                         1.46m  
  2 Davis, Kevin                 Norfolk Real           1.22m      1.34m  
  3 Kluck, Ryan                  Unattached             1.22m      1.22m  
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Moten, Julius                Unattached             4.01m      4.20m   NWI 
  2 Harrison, Brysen             Track-757                         4.16m   NWI 
  3 Davis, Kevin                 Norfolk Real           4.05m      4.14m   NWI 
  4 Wilson, Roderick             Tri-City Jet           4.27m      3.96m   NWI 
  5 Crudup, Christopher          Norfolk Extr                      3.81m   NWI 
  6 Butts, Malik                 Track-757                         3.67m   NWI 
  7 Gibson, Rashod               Unattached             3.35m      3.64m   NWI 
  8 Little, Torrence             Central VA T           4.29m      3.38m   NWI 
  9 Henderson, Jason             Unattached                        2.88m   NWI 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anthony           Norfolk Real           8.81m      9.14m  
  2 Thompson, Jeremiah           Tri-City Jet           9.75m      8.18m  
  3 Wilson, Roderick             Tri-City Jet           9.75m      8.17m  
  4 Ward, Khamahri               Track-757                         8.01m  
  5 Butts, Camron                Track-757                         6.16m  
  6 Eaton, Shamar                Norfolk Extr                      5.70m  
  7 Henderson, Eli-Jah           Central VA T           6.71m      5.45m  
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Anthony           Norfolk Real          21.08m     21.86m  
  2 Thompson, Jeremiah           Tri-City Jet          18.59m     18.82m  
  3 Butts, Camron                Track-757                        15.28m  
  4 Eaton, Shamar                Norfolk Extr                     14.48m  
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bender, Burke                Unattached            23.93m     29.07m  
  2 Wilson, Roderick             Tri-City Jet                     26.42m  
  3 Henderson, Jason             Unattached                       21.97m  
  4 Smith, Alex                  Virginia Spe          42.00m     21.48m  
  5 Thompson, Jeremiah           Tri-City Jet                     14.63m  
  6 Eaton, Shamar                Norfolk Extr                     12.77m  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Johnson, Cardon              Unattached             11.81      12.30q 
  2 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           11.20      12.34q 
  3 Marsh, Dominek               Unattached             11.71      12.96q 
  4 Lobb, Brendan                Tri-City Jet           11.00      13.10  
  5 Reynolds, Quintin            Virginia Spe           12.80      13.51  
  6 Simpson, Aaron               Western Bran           12.45      13.53  
  7 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran           12.35      13.54  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           11.64      11.73q 
  2 Bowens, Kwamane              Unattached             11.65      11.75q 
  3 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           11.00      12.10q 
  4 Singleton, Stephen           Unattached             12.03      12.24q 
  5 Addison, Brandon             Western Bran           12.10      12.67q 
  6 Goldring, Rassaun            Virginia Spe           12.50      13.00  
  7 Dunkley, Daryn               Western Bran           12.79      13.33  
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           11.73      11.63  
  2 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           12.10      11.67  
  3 Bowens, Kwamane              Unattached             11.75      11.92  
  4 Johnson, Cardon              Unattached             12.30      12.23  
  5 Singleton, Stephen           Unattached             12.24      12.24  
  6 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           12.34      12.38  
  7 Addison, Brandon             Western Bran           12.67      12.60  
  8 Marsh, Dominek               Unattached             12.96      12.97  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Bowens, Kwamane              Unattached             23.50      24.36q 
  2 Ball, Kawain                 Norfolk Extr           25.04      24.92q 
  3 Goldring, Rassaun            Virginia Spe           25.40      26.63  
  4 Reynolds, Quintin            Virginia Spe           26.50      27.27  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           23.97      23.80q 
  2 Green, Darius                Technique TC           22.30      24.04q 
  3 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           24.30      25.04q 
  4 Addison, Brandon             Western Bran           25.80      26.24  
  5 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran           25.80      27.67  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           22.50      24.32q 
  2 Singleton, Stephen           Unattached             25.45      24.85q 
  3 Johnson, Cardon              Unattached             24.50      25.58q 
  4 Lobb, Brendan                Tri-City Jet           23.90      26.86  
  5 Simpson, Aaron               Western Bran           26.02      27.96  
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           24.32      23.32  
  2 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           23.80      23.42  
  3 Bowens, Kwamane              Unattached             24.36      23.78  
  4 Green, Darius                Technique TC           24.04      23.84  
  5 Singleton, Stephen           Unattached             24.85      24.18  
  6 Ball, Kawain                 Norfolk Extr           24.92      24.54  
  7 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           25.04      25.14  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Green, Darius                Technique TC           52.30      53.23q 
  2 Goldring, Rassaun            Virginia Spe           56.50      56.93q 
  3 Hatchett, Camron             Unattached             57.82      58.08q 
  4 Johnson, Cardon              Unattached             56.01    1:00.23  
  5 Reynolds, Quintin            Virginia Spe           58.00    1:05.08  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Tyson              Tri-City Jet           54.70      53.73q 
  2 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           53.10      56.20q 
  3 Ball, Kawain                 Norfolk Extr           57.50      56.92q 
  4 Granger, Andrew              Pathfinders            58.00      57.88q 
  5 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached           1:00.15      58.25q 
  6 Yarborough, Dante            Virginia Spe           57.00      59.71  
  7 Robinson, Byron              Tri-City Jet           52.10    1:06.94  
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Robinson, Tyson              Tri-City Jet           53.73      51.72  
  2 Green, Darius                Technique TC           53.23      52.87  
  3 Kanney, Michael              Central VA T           56.20      56.39  
  4 Goldring, Rassaun            Virginia Spe           56.93      56.80  
  5 Granger, Andrew              Pathfinders            57.88      57.33  
  6 Ball, Kawain                 Norfolk Extr           56.92      58.65  
  7 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached             58.25      58.68  
  8 Hatchett, Camron             Unattached             58.08    1:01.65  
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Guerrier, Javon              Norfolk Real         2:11.52    2:14.10  
  2 Granger, Andrew              Pathfinders          2:20.00    2:18.36  
  3 Spencer, Malcolm             Norfolk Real                    2:19.28  
  4 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached           2:20.11    2:19.88  
  5 Valva, Kenneth               Unattached           2:24.00    2:20.51  
  6 Charity, Bruce               Western Bran         2:21.66    2:23.16  
  7 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real         2:25.25    2:23.73  
  8 Hatchett, Camron             Unattached           2:23.00    2:27.94  
  9 Boegner, Dane                Nova AC              2:24.00    2:30.68  
 10 Ellis, Luke                  Tri-City Jet         2:30.00    2:36.76  
 11 Robinson, Tyson              Tri-City Jet         2:23.00    2:38.97  
 12 Teves, Jacob                 Virginia Spe         2:40.00    2:39.58  
 13 Long, Stephen                Nova AC              2:39.00    2:40.62  
 14 Thompson, Peter              Nova AC              2:26.00    2:42.47  
 15 Yarborough, Dante            Virginia Spe         2:24.00    2:45.10  
 16 Vaughan, Zhari               Norfolk Extr                    2:46.75  
 17 Stewart, Austin              Tri-City Jet         2:38.00    2:56.20  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached           4:42.70    4:41.80  
  2 Wiggins, Grant               Unattached           4:53.00    4:46.21  
  3 Valva, Kenneth               Unattached           4:59.00    4:48.77  
  4 Dalton, Stuart               Tri-City Jet         5:00.00    4:57.50  
  5 Boegner, Dane                Nova AC              4:49.00    4:58.94  
  6 Granger, Andrew              Pathfinders          5:19.00    5:06.43  
  7 Stoney, John                 Unattached                      5:10.30  
  8 Thompson, Peter              Nova AC              5:20.00    5:19.99  
  9 Long, Stephen                Nova AC              5:38.00    5:23.31  
 10 Teves, Jacob                 Virginia Spe         5:23.00    5:27.96  
 11 Vaughan, Zhari               Norfolk Extr                    5:49.50  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wiggins, Grant               Unattached          10:16.00   10:54.40  
  2 Steck, Kurtis                Team Flash          10:30.00   10:54.42  
  3 Tooke, Corey                 The Running         10:38.00   11:23.29  
  4 Hawkes, Ian                  Team Flash          11:15.00   12:18.24  
  5 Stewart, Austin              Tri-City Jet                   12:40.76  
 
Event 356  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kluck, Mark                  Unattached          20:00.00   20:43.51  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Watts, Qunicy                Unattached             15.87      15.84  
  2 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real           16.07      16.16  
  3 Dunkley, Daryn               Western Bran           18.25      18.74  
  4 Johnson, Mitchel             Track-757                         18.78  
  5 Tennessee, Ronald            Track-757                         20.80  
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Watts, Qunicy                Unattached             28.10      29.02  
  2 Hatchett, Camron             Unattached             29.17      30.88  
  3 Johnson, Mitchel             Track-757                         30.90  
  4 Tennessee, Ronald            Track-757                         31.02  
  5 Taylor, James                Tri-City Jet                      33.00  
 
Event 361  4x800 Meter Relay Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                                    9:17.18  
     1) Davis, Stanley                  2) Guerrier, Javon                
     3) Little, Juan                    4) Spencer, Malcolm               
  2 Tri-City Jets TC  'A'                             9:58.00   10:22.76  
     1) Dalton, Stuart                  2) Ellis, Luke                    
     3) Robinson, Tyson                 4) Stewart, Austin                
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Wolfe, Wyatt                 Unattached             1.73m      1.68m  
  2 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran           1.52m      1.58m  
  3 Edwards, Anthony             Central VA T           1.55m      1.52m  
  4 Rogers, Christian            Central VA T           1.57m      1.48m  
  5 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real           1.47m      1.37m  
  5 Johnson, Mitchel             Track-757                         1.37m  
  7 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real           1.37m      1.32m  
  8 Tennessee, Ronald            Track-757                         1.22m  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Marriner, Joshua             Western Bran           6.30m      6.10m   NWI 
  2 Addison, Brandon             Western Bran           5.56m      5.58m   NWI 
  3 Wolfe, Wyatt                 Unattached             5.79m      5.50m   NWI 
  4 Ball, Kawain                 Norfolk Extr                      5.40m   NWI 
  5 Edwards, Anthony             Central VA T           5.00m      5.26m   NWI 
  6 Johnson, Cardon              Unattached             5.69m      5.16m   NWI 
  7 Summerville, Eugene          Western Bran           5.18m      5.14m   NWI 
  8 Davis, Stanley               Norfolk Real           4.78m      5.02m   NWI 
  9 Morgan, Jason                Western Bran           5.49m      5.01m   NWI 
 10 Goldring, Rassaun            Virginia Spe           7.72m      5.00m   NWI 
 11 Rogers, Christian            Central VA T           5.49m      4.99m   NWI 
 12 Dunkley, Daryn               Western Bran           5.18m      4.75m   NWI 
 13 Yarborough, Dante            Virginia Spe           5.18m      4.72m   NWI 
 14 Little, Juan                 Norfolk Real           4.47m      4.29m   NWI 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Rogers, Christian            Central VA T          11.58m     11.38m   NWI 
  2 Hatchett, Camron             Unattached            10.26m     10.09m   NWI 
  3 Thomas, Ryan                 Unattached             9.72m     10.03m   NWI 
  4 Rountree, Gregory            Unattached             8.59m      9.40m   NWI 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neeley-Williams, Walter      Unattached            13.11m     13.62m  
  2 Gavin, Arrington             Unattached            26.00m      9.28m  
  3 Brown, Robert                Richmond Hea          10.06m      9.09m  
  4 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond Trac          10.97m      9.05m  
  5 Morris, George               Norfolk Extr                      8.84m  
  6 Long, Ryan                   Richmond Hea           7.62m      7.36m  
  7 Johnson, Jalen               Hotchkiss Ea                      7.24m  
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neeley-Williams, Walter      Unattached            38.71m     40.96m  
  2 Brown, Robert                Richmond Hea          37.80m     33.69m  
  3 Tennessee, Ronald            Track-757                        29.84m  
  4 Lobb, Brendan                Tri-City Jet          38.10m     29.10m  
  5 Long, Ryan                   Richmond Hea          29.26m     28.96m  
  6 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond Trac          35.05m     28.87m  
  7 Morris, George               Norfolk Extr                     28.64m  
  8 Dalton, Stuart               Tri-City Jet          38.71m     25.57m  
  9 Gavin, Arrington             Unattached            61.10m     18.71m  
 -- Johnson, Jalen               Hotchkiss Ea                         ND  
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long, Ryan                   Richmond Hea                     26.42m  
  2 Parlow, Bradley              Diamond Trac          32.00m     22.79m  
  3 Wells, Bradley               Unattached                       20.97m  
  4 Kluck, Mark                  Unattached                       19.26m  
  5 Ellis, Luke                  Tri-City Jet          36.58m     18.62m  
  6 Robinson, Tyson              Tri-City Jet                     16.18m  
  7 Stewart, Austin              Tri-City Jet          18.59m     13.19m  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Roderque               Sonic Boom T           10.98      11.42q 
  2 Holloway, Tyler              Norfolk Real           11.48      11.58q 
  3 Mends, Edwin                 Virginia Spe           11.20      12.02q 
  4 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac           11.62      12.33  
  5 Whitney, Eric                Norfolk Extr           12.30      12.63  
  6 Arline, Tony                 Western Bran           12.00      13.13  
  7 Bailey, Alec                 Diamond Trac           11.90      13.35  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Harrison, Deangelo           Speed Inc TC           11.75      11.97q 
  2 Rogers, Trevon               Tri-City Jet           11.30      12.03q 
  3 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           11.33      12.08  
  4 Woodley, Devin               Central VA T           12.20      12.18  
  5 Baylor, Joshua               Tri-City Jet           10.90      12.65  
  6 McFadden, Corey              Virginia Spe           11.70      12.67  
  7 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC            12.28      13.03  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Walt               Norfolk Real           11.04      11.22q 
  2 Dove, Brian                  Nova AC                11.08      11.51q 
  3 Jarrett, Fabian              Fia Ministri           11.59      11.96q 
  4 Bailey, Immanuel             Richmond Hea                      12.07  
  5 Scott, Tory                  Central VA T           11.60      12.43  
  6 Boyd, Darrell                Western Bran           11.91      12.50  
  7 Calvert, Devonte             Western Bran           11.92      13.08  
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Mitchell, Walt               Norfolk Real           11.22      11.13  
  2 Gray, Roderque               Sonic Boom T           11.42      11.25  
  3 Dove, Brian                  Nova AC                11.51      11.60  
  4 Holloway, Tyler              Norfolk Real           11.58      11.64  
  5 Jarrett, Fabian              Fia Ministri           11.96      11.90  
  6 Mends, Edwin                 Virginia Spe           12.02      11.92  
  7 Rogers, Trevon               Tri-City Jet           12.03      12.02  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Jarrett, Fabian              Fia Ministri           23.50      23.72q 
  2 Cherry, Devante              Western Bran           23.99      24.16q 
  3 Fields, Steven               Virginia Spe           23.40      24.38q 
  4 Boyd, Darrell                Western Bran           24.23      25.46  
  5 Baylor, Joshua               Tri-City Jet           23.00      25.59  
  6 Grymes, Zachary              Western Bran           25.00      25.74  
  7 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC            25.60      25.86  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Dove, Brian                  Nova AC                23.14      23.45q 
  2 Rogers, Trevon               Tri-City Jet           23.60      24.56  
  3 McFadden, Corey              Virginia Spe           23.80      25.36  
  4 Williams, Matthew            Pathfinders            27.00      25.63  
  5 Chinnery-Edmonds, Yaphet     Norfolk Extr           24.55      26.58  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Roderque               Sonic Boom T           22.15      22.73q 
  2 Foster, Antonio              Western Bran                      24.18q 
  3 Okafor, Kendrick             Western Bran           24.00      24.83  
  4 Whitney, Eric                Norfolk Extr           25.00      25.36  
  5 Boykins, Josph               Unattached             23.50      25.51  
  6 Mends, Edwin                 Virginia Spe           23.50      26.21  
  7 Hamilton, Rashawn            Western Bran           25.26      27.71  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Kinslow, Ajani               Central VA T           23.56      23.87q 
  2 Bailey, Immanuel             Richmond Hea                      24.44q 
  3 Calvert, Devonte             Western Bran           23.93      25.28  
  4 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           23.33      25.38  
  5 Roe, James                   Unattached             26.00      25.40  
  6 Burris, Jamal                Western Bran           24.85      26.70  
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Gray, Roderque               Sonic Boom T           22.73      22.53  
  2 Dove, Brian                  Nova AC                23.45      23.48  
  3 Jarrett, Fabian              Fia Ministri           23.72      23.79  
  4 Cherry, Devante              Western Bran           24.16      24.21  
  5 Foster, Antonio              Western Bran           24.18      24.23  
  6 Bailey, Immanuel             Richmond Hea           24.44      24.42  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Thomas, Adrian               Unattached             49.80      51.03q 
  2 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             50.60      51.49q 
  3 Foster, Antonio              Western Bran                      54.44  
  4 Drew, Jerome                 Tri-City Jet           53.00      55.07  
  5 White, Denzel                Track-757              54.00      55.72  
  6 Garner, Demetrius            Sonic Boom T           52.85      55.83  
  7 Calvert, Devonte             Western Bran           55.25      55.85  
  8 Williams, Matthew            Pathfinders            59.00      58.99  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Kinslow, Ajani               Central VA T           50.10      52.67q 
  2 Lofton, Jaquon               Track-757              53.00      53.82q 
  3 Wallace, Connor              Speed Inc TC           52.90      54.93  
  4 Abernathy, Glenn             Central VA T           50.10      57.49  
  5 Jones, Corey                 Western Bran           55.20    1:00.33  
  6 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC          1:00.17    1:01.44  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Darnnell             Track-757              51.00      52.53q 
  2 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           52.00      53.91q 
  3 Cherry, Devante              Western Bran           53.00      54.05q 
  4 Jarrett, Fabian              Fia Ministri           53.50      56.22  
  5 Woodley, Devin               Central VA T           18.60      59.63  
  6 Harrison, Deangelo           Speed Inc TC           55.90    1:04.28  
Heat  4 Preliminaries
  1 Scott, Erik                  Track-757              51.00      52.79q 
  2 Brady, Riley                 Central VA T           53.00      54.53  
  3 Roe, James                   Unattached             56.00      54.57  
  4 Ford, Tajhi                  Tri-City Jet           51.90      55.23  
  5 McFadden, Corey              Virginia Spe            5.00      56.20  
  6 Bullard, Korey               Fia Ministri           56.70      57.26  
  7 Boykins, Josph               Unattached             53.10      59.28  
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Thomas, Adrian               Unattached             51.03      50.96  
  2 Green, Anthony               Team Flash             51.49      51.22  
  3 Scott, Erik                  Track-757              52.79      52.16  
  4 Miller, Darnnell             Track-757              52.53      52.17  
  5 Lofton, Jaquon               Track-757              53.82      54.02  
  6 Philson, Jason               Technique TC           53.91      54.42  
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hiatt, Eric                  Nova AC              2:01.00    2:01.25  
  2 Green, Anthony               Team Flash           2:03.10    2:02.50  
  3 Menk, Julian                 Unattached           2:02.54    2:03.15  
  4 Ringo, Evan                  Track-757            2:01.00    2:03.85  
  5 Walker, Benjamin             Nova AC              2:03.00    2:04.67  
  6 Brady, Riley                 Central VA T         2:04.00    2:10.36  
  7 Drew, Jerome                 Tri-City Jet         2:00.00    2:10.42  
  8 Jones, Rickquan              Charlottesvi         2:10.00    2:14.66  
  9 Garner, Demetrius            Sonic Boom T         2:05.00    2:15.65  
 10 Panzica, Matthew             Nova AC              2:12.00    2:15.76  
 11 Angeles, Ernesto             Norfolk Extr                    2:18.55  
 12 Newberry, Mark               Nova AC              2:27.00    2:24.17  
 13 Jones, Corey                 Western Bran         2:12.20    2:28.66  
 14 Williams, Matthew            Pathfinders          2:30.00    2:32.41  
 15 Rogers, Dontavius            Tri-City Jet         2:38.00    2:38.86  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, William               Technique TC         4:10.00    4:10.10  
  2 Menk, Julian                 Unattached           4:15.00    4:22.15  
  3 Walker, Benjamin             Nova AC              4:20.00    4:27.96  
  4 Ringo, Evan                  Track-757            4:23.00    4:32.58  
  5 Panzica, Matthew             Nova AC              4:42.00    4:33.01  
  6 Inman, Zachary               Track-757                       4:33.02  
  7 Brady, Riley                 Central VA T         4:35.00    4:54.93  
  8 Newberry, Mark               Nova AC              4:57.00    4:57.57  
  9 Warinner, Brock              Unattached                      5:13.67  
 10 Rogers, Dontavius            Tri-City Jet                    5:49.85  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, William               Technique TC         8:58.00    9:15.38  
  2 Walker, Benjamin             Nova AC              9:40.00    9:50.66  
  3 Inman, Zachary               Track-757                      10:39.77  
  4 Newberry, Mark               Nova AC             10:59.00   10:56.73  
  5 Drew, Isaiah                 Unattached          12:00.00   12:15.69  
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Webb, Garion                 Unattached                     25:20.82  
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Hurd, Anthony                Track-757              15.80      16.89  
  2 Fields, Steven               Virginia Spe           16.80      17.21  
  3 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac           16.26      18.83  
  4 Grymes, Zachary              Western Bran           17.34      20.74  
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hurd, Anthony                Track-757              59.80    1:00.70  
  2 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac         1:02.00    1:05.66  
  3 Johnson, David               Charlottesvi                    1:09.41  
  4 Burris, Jamal                Western Bran         1:02.50    1:12.96  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                           42.80      43.62  
  2 Track-757  'A'                                      44.03      44.98  
  3 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                    46.00      45.66  
  4 Norfolk Extremes TC  'A'                            46.55      49.41  
  5 Track-757  'B'                                      45.70      49.51  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal TC  'A'                         3:18.00    3:28.26  
  2 Track-757  'A'                                    3:27.00    3:37.87  
  3 Track-757  'B'                                    3:38.00    3:41.33  
 
Event 462  4x800 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Track-757  'A'                                    9:09.00    9:02.02  
     1) Graham, Tavon                   2) Inman, Zachary                 
     3) Ringo, Evan                     4) White, Denzel                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Scott, Erik                  Track-757                         1.73m  
  1 Ayot, Jaquan                 Track-757                         1.73m  
  3 Reid, Malcolm                Track-757                         1.68m  
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Keith, Austin                Norfolk Real           6.50m      6.65m   NWI 
  2 Whaley, Ronniere             Track-757                         6.23m   NWI 
  3 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac           6.55m      5.92m   NWI 
  4 Cherry, Devante              Western Bran           6.10m      5.84m   NWI 
  4 Lofton, Jaquon               Track-757                         5.84m   NWI 
  6 Roe, James                   Unattached             5.49m      5.78m   NWI 
  7 Bailey, Immanuel             Richmond Hea                      5.76m   NWI 
  8 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac           6.50m      5.74m   NWI 
  9 Ford, Tajhi                  Tri-City Jet           5.79m      5.72m   NWI 
 10 Baugh, Brandon               Diamond Trac           5.99m      5.62m   NWI 
 11 Johnson, David               Charlottesvi           5.61m      5.55m   NWI 
 12 Woodley, Devin               Central VA T           5.64m      5.46m   NWI 
 13 Baylor, Joshua               Tri-City Jet           6.10m      5.39m   NWI 
 13 Bullard, Korey               Fia Ministri           6.08m      5.39m   NWI 
 15 Bly, Roderick                N-Motion TC            5.12m      5.38m   NWI 
 16 Hamilton, Rashawn            Western Bran           5.74m      4.91m   NWI 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Johnson, David               Charlottesvi          13.06m     13.29m   NWI 
  2 Scott, Tory                  Central VA T          14.02m     12.73m   NWI 
  3 Moore, Andre                 Diamond Trac          12.57m     12.43m   NWI 
  4 Bates, Jamarian              Diamond Trac          13.31m     12.25m   NWI 
  5 Roe, James                   Unattached            12.50m     12.19m   NWI 
  6 Fields, Steven               Virginia Spe          12.37m     11.76m   NWI 
  7 Whaley, Ronniere             Track-757                        11.59m   NWI 
  8 Baylor, Joshua               Tri-City Jet          12.80m     11.05m   NWI 
  9 Jones, Rickquan              Charlottesvi          12.14m     10.72m   NWI 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ruffin, Brandon              Track-757                        14.07m  
  2 Spencer, Devin               Unattached            13.41m     12.35m  
  3 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet          15.24m     12.22m  
  4 McGouan, Tevin               Technique TC                     12.16m  
  5 Lloyd, Nathanial             Fia Ministri          12.50m     11.98m  
  6 Arline, Tony                 Western Bran          11.86m     11.29m  
  7 Webb, Garion                 Unattached             9.14m     10.19m  
  8 Rogers, Trevon               Tri-City Jet          12.80m      9.84m  
  9 Boyd, Darrell                Western Bran          11.89m      9.54m  
 10 Moore, Dymond                Technique TC                      9.34m  
 11 Drew, Jerome                 Tri-City Jet          13.11m      8.98m  
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet          50.29m     43.65m  
  2 Ruffin, Brandon              Track-757                        35.95m  
  3 Lloyd, Nathanial             Fia Ministri          39.32m     33.96m  
  4 Webb, Garion                 Unattached            29.57m     32.62m  
  5 McGouan, Tevin               Technique TC                     29.98m  
  6 Moore, Dymond                Technique TC                     23.60m  
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wells, Aaron                 Unattached                       41.04m  
  2 McGouan, Tevin               Technique TC                     40.16m  
  3 Moore, Dymond                Technique TC                     36.22m  
  4 Rogers, Trevon               Tri-City Jet                     35.41m  
  5 Thompson, Clifton            Tri-City Jet          42.37m     33.34m  
  6 Webb, Garion                 Unattached            23.77m     20.65m  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Meredith, Douglas            Pathfinders            11.03      11.28q 
  2 Ouden, Matthew               Sonic Boom T           11.10      11.51q 
  3 Marriner, Isaiah             Western Bran           11.58      12.03q 
  4 Easley, Corey                Unattached             11.60      12.22  
  5 Chambliss, Mark              Diamond Trac           12.10      12.85  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           10.50      11.65q 
  2 Banks, Calvin                Charlottesvi           11.15      11.98q 
  3 Butler, Julian               Sonic Boom T           11.80      12.50  
  4 Evans, Marcus                Pathfinders            12.00      12.55  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Fulgham, Quinton             Central VA T                      11.49q 
  2 Armstead, Marvin             Tri-City Jet           10.60      11.55q 
  3 Carlie, Anthony              Diamond Trac           10.90      11.74q 
  4 Smith, Kendrick              Western Bran           11.89      12.27  
  5 Lay, Robert                  Central VA T           11.90      12.45  
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Meredith, Douglas            Pathfinders            11.28      11.34  
  2 Fulgham, Quinton             Central VA T           11.49      11.49  
  3 Ouden, Matthew               Sonic Boom T           11.51      11.55  
  4 Armstead, Marvin             Tri-City Jet           11.55      11.70  
  5 Banks, Calvin                Charlottesvi           11.98      11.88  
  6 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           11.65      12.02  
  7 Marriner, Isaiah             Western Bran           12.03      12.29  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Smith, Keenan                Western Bran           23.95      23.54q 
  2 Carlie, Anthony              Diamond Trac           22.10      23.60  
  3 Cato, Denzel                 Sonic Boom T           21.90      24.12  
  4 Butler, Julian               Sonic Boom T           23.80      24.95  
  5 Barr, Rashawn                Western Bran           24.50      25.19  
  6 Lay, Robert                  Central VA T           25.60      25.31  
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Tucker, Devante              Sonic Boom T           22.80      23.23q 
  2 Buxton, Darrell              Track-757              22.10      24.41  
  3 Price, Sean                  Virginia Spe           24.19      24.54  
  4 Johnson, Willie              Norfolk Extr           24.00      25.21  
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Meredith, Douglas            Pathfinders            24.00      22.86q 
  2 Everett, Drew                Virginia Spe           23.20      23.73  
  3 Obrien, Aaryon               Pathfinders            23.00      23.97  
  4 Tyler, Trae                  Sonic Boom T                      24.84  
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Nix, Daniel                  Western Bran           21.62      22.28q 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           22.20      22.56q 
  3 Ouden, Matthew               Sonic Boom T           22.30      23.35q 
  4 Smith, Kendrick              Western Bran           23.89      24.34  
  5 Banks, Anthony               Western Bran           23.84      24.55  
  6 Kish, Zachary                Nova AC                25.50      25.20  
  7 Chambliss, Mark              Diamond Trac           24.61      26.45  
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: NWI
  1 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           22.00      22.86q 
  2 Fulgham, Quinton             Central VA T           24.00      22.98q 
  3 Banks, Calvin                Charlottesvi           22.90      24.12  
  4 Teller, Dante                Track-757                         24.20  
  5 Hamilton, Eddie              Western Bran           24.17      27.08  
  6 Easley, Corey                Unattached             23.40      28.75  
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals   Wind: NWI
  1 Meredith, Douglas            Pathfinders            22.86      22.50  
  2 Nix, Daniel                  Western Bran           22.28      22.57  
  3 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           22.56      22.65  
  4 Tucker, Devante              Sonic Boom T           23.23      23.08  
  4 Fulgham, Quinton             Central VA T           22.98      23.08  
  6 Ouden, Matthew               Sonic Boom T           23.35      23.12  
  7 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           22.86      23.23  
  8 Smith, Keenan                Western Bran           23.54      23.57  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
  1 Brooke-Richardson, Micha     Central VA T                      51.45q 
  2 Stanley, Bobby               Virginia Spe           51.90      52.19q 
  3 Kish, Zachary                Nova AC                53.20      53.76  
  3 Buxton, Darrell              Track-757              49.00      53.76  
  5 Dorrel, Romane               Central VA T           52.00      54.18  
  6 Tyler, Trae                  Sonic Boom T           53.10      55.90  
  7 Armstead, Marvin             Tri-City Jet           48.80      57.20  
Heat  2 Preliminaries
  1 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           47.20      51.06q 
  2 Everett, Drew                Virginia Spe           51.60      52.25q 
  3 Obrien, Aaryon               Pathfinders            53.00      52.91q 
  4 Weeks, Christopher           Nova AC                51.50      52.99  
  5 Cato, Denzel                 Sonic Boom T           49.95      53.00  
  6 Moseley, Kareem              Tri-City Jet         1:00.00    1:08.34  
Heat  3 Preliminaries
  1 Nix, Daniel                  Western Bran           47.96      49.15q 
  2 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           50.43      49.93q 
  3 Tucker, Devante              Sonic Boom T           49.81      52.52q 
  4 Murray, Tyreak               Unattached             51.63      53.23  
  5 Robertson, Marcus            Pathfinders            52.00      54.31  
  6 Easley, Corey                Unattached             54.50      55.10  
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1 Finals
  1 Hampton-Haynes, Quenton      Tri-City Jet           51.06      49.62  
  2 Nix, Daniel                  Western Bran           49.15      49.73  
  3 Vaughn, Adrian               Virginia Spe           49.93      50.09  
  4 Tucker, Devante              Sonic Boom T           52.52      51.98  
  5 Everett, Drew                Virginia Spe           52.25      52.30  
  6 Stanley, Bobby               Virginia Spe           52.19      53.04  
  7 Brooke-Richardson, Micha     Central VA T           51.45      59.66  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Hornsby, Russell             Unattached           1:54.90    1:58.26  
  2 Abdisamad, Hassan            Virginia Spe         2:00.00    2:03.60  
  3 Apple, Jesse                 Fia Ministri         2:07.00    2:12.64  
  4 Parrish, Jesse               Unattached           2:23.00    2:16.56  
  5 Thompson, Ross               Tri-City Jet         2:00.00    2:19.46  
  6 Watson, Ketwuan              Tri-City Jet         2:20.00    2:49.36  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weeks, Christopher           Nova AC              4:10.00    4:17.86  
  2 Weisbrod, Jarratt            Central VA T         4:33.00    4:21.93  
  3 Parker, John                 Nova AC              4:25.00    4:35.95  
  4 Parrish, Jesse               Unattached           5:05.00    5:00.87  
  5 Stewart, Denzel              Norfolk Extr                    5:56.76  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Parker, John                 Nova AC             16:34.00   17:55.42  
  2 Henderson, Jonathan          Unattached                     21:03.38  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1     Wind: NWI
  1 Artis, Jeffrey               Western Bran           13.99      14.40  
  2 Edwards, Courtney            Unattached             14.50      14.66  
  3 Long, Khyiem                 Western Bran           15.70      15.54  
  4 Harris, Devron               Tri-City Jet           14.00      15.58  
  5 Morgan, Travis               Sonic Boom T           15.50      15.75  
  6 Rymer, Joshua                Central VA T           15.60      15.81  
  7 Dorrel, Romane               Central VA T           15.60      16.39  
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Artis, Jeffrey               Western Bran           54.34      56.55  
  2 Morgan, Travis               Sonic Boom T           55.10      58.70  
  3 Rymer, Joshua                Central VA T           58.10      59.82  
  4 Dorrel, Romane               Central VA T           58.20    1:00.88  
  5 Smith, Keenan                Western Bran           58.01    1:04.25  
  6 Banks, Anthony               Western Bran           58.34    1:05.87  
  7 Barr, Rashawn                Western Bran           59.44    1:05.88  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                        43.50      43.88  
  2 Pathfinders TC  'A'                                 45.00      44.93  
  3 Central VA Track Field Club  'A'                    43.00      45.66  
 
Event 561  4x400 Meter Relay Young Men
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Virginia Special Forces  'A'                      3:20.00    3:30.07  
  2 Pathfinders TC  'A'                               3:45.00    3:32.92  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Garrett, Tyler               Central VA T           1.93m      1.98m  
  2 Murray, Tyreak               Unattached             1.93m      1.88m  
  2 Stanley, Bobby               Virginia Spe           1.85m      1.88m  
  4 Harris, Devron               Tri-City Jet           1.93m      1.83m  
  5 Price, Sean                  Virginia Spe           1.78m      1.78m  
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Fulgham, Quinton             Central VA T           6.71m      7.01m   NWI 
  2 Brooke-Richardson, Micha     Central VA T           6.93m      6.50m   NWI 
  3 Carlie, Anthony              Diamond Trac           7.16m      6.49m   NWI 
  4 Blair, William               Speed Inc TC           6.55m      6.45m   NWI 
  5 Sterling, Reginald           Charlottesvi           6.65m      6.38m   NWI 
  6 Teller, Dante                Track-757                         6.28m   NWI 
  7 Easley, Corey                Unattached             6.02m      5.98m   NWI 
  8 Murray, Tyreak               Unattached             6.27m      5.90m   NWI 
  9 Harris, Devron               Tri-City Jet           6.71m      5.88m   NWI 
 10 Garrett, Tyler               Central VA T           5.49m      5.77m   NWI 
 11 Smith, Kendrick              Western Bran           7.44m      5.51m   NWI 
 12 Chambliss, Mark              Diamond Trac           5.97m      5.19m   NWI 
 13 Johnson, Willie              Norfolk Extr                      5.10m   NWI 
 14 Hamilton, Eddie              Western Bran           6.10m      4.19m   NWI 
 15 Stewart, Denzel              Norfolk Extr                      3.57m   NWI 
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Artis, Jeffrey               Western Bran          15.19m     14.33m   NWI 
  2 Dean, Marcus                 Western Bran          13.72m     13.89m   NWI 
  3 Cato, Denzel                 Sonic Boom T          13.28m     13.81m   NWI 
  4 Garrett, Tyler               Central VA T          14.02m     13.14m   NWI 
  5 Price, Sean                  Virginia Spe          13.03m     12.93m   NWI 
  6 Smith, Kendrick              Western Bran          13.72m     12.89m   NWI 
  7 Townsend, Khirey             Tri-City Jet          12.80m     12.63m   NWI 
  8 Blair, William               Speed Inc TC          12.42m     12.55m   NWI 
  9 Sterling, Reginald           Charlottesvi          13.34m     12.42m   NWI 
 10 Marriner, Isaiah             Western Bran          12.52m     11.25m   NWI 
 10 Smith, Keenan                Western Bran          12.19m     11.25m   NWI 
 12 Hamilton, Eddie              Western Bran          11.84m     10.47m   NWI 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Carter               Charlottesvi          15.75m     15.04m  
  2 Turner, Raheim               Charlottesvi          15.24m     13.76m  
  3 Potts, Nykoi                 Track-757                        11.56m  
  4 Harris, Daiquan              Charlottesvi          12.75m     10.82m  
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Melvin, Carter               Charlottesvi          48.46m     43.71m  
  2 Turner, Raheim               Charlottesvi          44.81m     39.86m  
  3 Harris, Daiquan              Charlottesvi          42.57m     34.65m  
  4 Potts, Nykoi                 Track-757                        23.93m  
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moseley, Kareem              Tri-City Jet          29.87m     22.30m  
  2 Thompson, Ross               Tri-City Jet          41.15m     20.08m  
  3 Watson, Ketwuan              Tri-City Jet          39.32m     13.50m  
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx