Join/Renew Now

Results - USATF Three Rivers Association Junior Olympic Track & Field
Championships

6/20-21/09 - California, Pennsylvania

Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Lillia             01 0211-Penn Hills        15.93      15.87Q  NWI  4 
  2 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211-Stallions         15.09      16.10Q  NWI  2 
  3 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211-Penn Hills        16.03      16.42Q  NWI  3 
  4 Jones, Kaloni             01 0211-East Allegh       15.89      16.64Q  NWI  1 
  5 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211-Westmorelan       16.22      16.67q  NWI  4 
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 0211-Tr Unattac                   16.87q  NWI  2 
  7 Pope, Kyasha              01 0211-Stallions         16.06      17.14q  NWI  3 
  8 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211-Nadia Track       17.28      17.16q  NWI  2 
  9 Stack, Kourtney           01 0211-South Fayet       16.50      17.22   NWI  1 
 10 Hamilton, Haley           01 0211-Wings/Moon        17.70      17.89   NWI  2 
 11 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211-Penn Hills        18.65      17.92   NWI  4 
 12 Henry, Avonna             02 0211-Stallions         18.26      18.61   NWI  3 
 13 Flavius, Daijah           01 0211-Nadia Track       18.40      18.69   NWI  3 
 14 Fulton, Camille           01 0211-Penn Hills        19.15      18.73   NWI  2 
 15 Speicher, Raychel         01 0211-Tr Unattac        19.00      18.92   NWI  1 
 16 Johnson, Tiana            02 0211-Stallions                    19.19   NWI  1 
 17 Williams, Makai           02 0211-Nadia Track       20.40      19.79   NWI  1 
 18 Shegog, Dynasty           02 0211-Stallions         18.26      19.92   NWI  4 
 19 Hogan, Amber              01 0211-Bump Yes                     19.93   NWI  2 
 20 Lucas, Jazmine            04 0211-Midas Track       23.79      20.76   NWI  1 
 21 Harden, D'Auzhanay        03 0211-Erie X-Clus       22.07      21.24   NWI  3 
 22 McClinton, Shi'Azia       01 0211-Future Star       21.01      21.63   NWI  4 
 23 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211-Steel City        21.10      22.05   NWI  3 
 
Event 1  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
         TRA: T 15.23  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club     
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211-Stallions         16.10      15.26   NWI 
  2 Allen, Lillia             01 0211-Penn Hills        15.87      15.77   NWI 
  3 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211-Penn Hills        16.42      15.91   NWI 
  4 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211-Westmorelan       16.67      16.25   NWI 
  5 Jones, Kaloni             01 0211-East Allegh       16.64      16.57   NWI 
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 0211-Tr Unattac        16.87      16.68   NWI 
  7 Pope, Kyasha              01 0211-Stallions         17.14      17.10   NWI 
  8 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211-Nadia Track       17.16      17.19   NWI 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
=================================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211-Stallions         34.48      33.26Q  NWI  3 
  2 Allen, Lillia             01 0211-Penn Hills        35.40      33.97Q  NWI  1 
  3 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211-Westmorelan       34.76      34.47Q  NWI  2 
  4 Mangan, Molly             01 0211-Tr Unattac                   34.14Q  NWI  1 
  5 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211-Stallions         36.69      37.40Q  NWI  2 
  6 Hamilton, Haley           01 0211-Wings/Moon        38.40      37.65Q  NWI  3 
  7 Jones, Kaloni             01 0211-East Allegh       40.60      37.55q  NWI  2 
  8 Stack, Kourtney           01 0211-South Fayet       35.00      37.76q  NWI  1 
  9 Mahdi, Shawntea           01 0211-Nadia Track       37.70      37.96   NWI  3 
 10 Simmons, Sanea            02 0211-Stallions         39.67      38.70   NWI  1 
 11 Ismaeli-Robinson, Indira  03 0211-Penn Hills        50.61      38.77   NWI  3 
 12 Fulton, Camille           01 0211-Penn Hills        44.60      40.09   NWI  3 
 13 Speicher, Raychel         01 0211-Tr Unattac        40.50      40.13   NWI  1 
 14 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211-Future Star       42.10      40.26   NWI  3 
 15 Jones, Jordan             02 0211-Future Star       39.67      41.08   NWI  2 
 16 Harden, D'Auzhanay        03 0211-Erie X-Clus       47.52      46.36   NWI  1 
 17 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211-Steel City        52.14      47.42   NWI  2 
 18 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211-Mon Valley        47.46      47.59   NWI  2 
 19 McClinton, Shi'Azia       01 0211-Future Star       49.65      48.04   NWI  2 
 
Event 2  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
==============================================================================
         TRA: T 33.12  6/24/2006   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211-Stallions         33.26      32.55T  NWI 
  2 Allen, Lillia             01 0211-Penn Hills        33.97      33.98   NWI 
  3 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211-Westmorelan       34.47      34.06   NWI 
  4 Mangan, Molly             01 0211-Tr Unattac        34.14      34.95   NWI 
  5 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211-Stallions         37.40      37.43   NWI 
  6 Hamilton, Haley           01 0211-Wings/Moon        37.65      37.99   NWI 
  7 Jones, Kaloni             01 0211-East Allegh       37.55      38.01   NWI 
 
Event 3  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Girls
============================================================================
         TRA: T 1:16.66  6/1998      Cambrya Jones, International Track Club   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Hayden          01 0211-Stallions       1:26.00    1:18.91   2 
  2 Konek, Cali               01 0211-Mon Valley      1:21.24    1:20.22   2 
  3 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211-Penn Hills                 1:23.37   1 
  4 Crawford, Macey           02 0211-Future Star     1:23.70    1:25.29   2 
  5 Richardson, Lydia Lew     01 0211-East Allegh     1:23.00    1:26.10   2 
  6 Northcutt-Mickle, Kenned  01 0211-Nadia Track     1:23.45    1:27.49   2 
  7 Mahdi, Shawntea           01 0211-Nadia Track     1:25.75    1:29.11   2 
  8 Boris, Samantha           01 0211-Tr Unattac      1:30.00    1:33.95   2 
  9 Hamilton, Haley           01 0211-Wings/Moon      1:31.40    1:34.47   2 
 10 Jones, Jordan             02 0211-Future Star     1:37.93    1:37.36   1 
 11 Berry, Jasmyne            01 0211-Future Star     1:38.97    1:43.47   1 
 12 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211-Mon Valley      1:51.25    1:51.47   1 
 13 Jones, Aliyah             03 0211-Mon Valley      1:52.68    1:52.24   1 
 14 Belgrave, Sierra          02 0211-Steel City      1:52.50    1:59.46   1 
 
Event 4  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 2:57.82  6/2003      Imani Greene, Beaver County Track Club    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Konek, Cali               01 0211-Mon Valley      2:58.94    2:58.73  
  2 Richardson, Lydia Lew     01 0211-East Allegh     3:06.00    2:58.97  
  3 Boris, Samantha           01 0211-Tr Unattac      3:22.00    3:16.48  
  4 Crawford, Macey           02 0211-Future Star     3:12.50    3:19.83  
  5 Tressler, Sydney          01 0211-Westmorelan     3:34.00    3:44.10  
  6 Fulton, Braidy            01 0211-Westmorelan     4:06.00    4:01.93  
 
Event 5  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 6:16.50  6/1995      Stacey Heberline, Northwest PA Runners    
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Richardson, Lydia Lew     01 0211-East Allegh     6:10.00    6:07.16T 
  2 Tressler, Sydney          01 0211-Westmorelan     7:08.80    7:15.85  
 
Event 6  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 10:36.30  6/1995      Jennifer Ross, Wings of Moon             
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Capel, Alee               02 0211-Stallions      14:13.00   15:38.84  
 -- Williams, Makai           02 0211-Nadia Track    17:52.41         DQ  
 -- Flavius, Daijah           01 0211-Nadia Track    12:19.34         DQ  
 
Event 7  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 1:06.37  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                    1:11.57    1:14.05  
  2 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                 1:20.70    1:23.70  
 -- 0211-Nadia Track Club  'A'                        1:15.70         DQ  
 
Event 8  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Girls
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                               7:04.75  
 
Event 10  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Girls
========================================================================================
         TRA: T 3.36m  6/2001      Iman Wilkerson, Nadia Track Club            
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Barlow, Nyla              01 0211-Westmorelan       2.45m      3.30m   NWI  10-10.00 
  2 Konek, Cali               01 0211-Mon Valley                   3.14m   NWI  10-03.75 
  3 Douglass, Destiny         01 0211-Penn Hills        1.78m      3.07m   NWI  10-01.00 
  4 Boyd, Jayde               01 0211-Stallions         2.89m      2.93m   NWI   9-07.50 
  5 Allen, Lillia             01 0211-Penn Hills        2.75m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  6 Mangan, Molly             01 0211-Tr Unattac                   2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  7 Jones, Kaloni             01 0211-East Allegh       2.20m      2.63m   NWI   8-07.50 
  8 Tressler, Sydney          01 0211-Westmorelan       2.20m      2.50m   NWI   8-02.50 
  9 Johnson, Tiana            02 0211-Stallions                    2.48m   NWI   8-01.75 
 10 Hogan, Amber              01 0211-Bump Yes                     2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 11 Speicher, Raychel         01 0211-Tr Unattac                   2.00m   NWI   6-06.75 
 12 Fulton, Braidy            01 0211-Westmorelan       1.97m      1.93m   NWI   6-04.00 
 13 Brewer, Corinn            04 0211-Mon Valley        1.86m      1.82m   NWI   5-11.75 
 14 Lucas, Jazmine            04 0211-Midas Track       1.43m      1.79m   NWI   5-10.50 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Harris, Davion            01 0211-Stallions         15.73      16.48Q  NWI  4 
  2 Shegog, Jamar             01 0211-Stallions         15.73      16.60Q  NWI  2 
  3 Gordon, Derek             01 0211-Future Star       15.04      16.63Q  NWI  1 
  4 Lewis, Anjol              01 0211-South Hills       15.14      16.70Q  NWI  3 
  5 Brown, Cameron            01 0211-Nadia Track       16.08      17.05q  NWI  2 
  6 Triplett, Deon            01 0211-Penn Hills        18.49      17.17q  NWI  3 
  7 Johnson, Din              01 0211-Penn Hills        16.70      17.18q  NWI  3 
  8 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211-Penn Hills        17.32      17.32q  NWI  1 
  9 Mahone, Joshua            01 0211-Penn Hills        16.06      17.56   NWI  4 
 10 Griswell, Tariq           01 0211-Stallions         18.60      18.19   NWI  1 
 11 Simmons, Korey            01 0211-Future Star       17.17      18.33   NWI  1 
 12 Frazier, Sterling         01 0211-Penn Hills        17.91      18.34   NWI  4 
 13 McClinton, James          02 0211-Future Star       17.92      18.47   NWI  4 
 14 Macklin, Warner           02 0211-Future Star       18.65      18.52   NWI  3 
 15 Deen, Shyheim             01 0211-Steel City        19.91      18.54   NWI  3 
 16 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211-Penn Hills        17.62      18.66   NWI  2 
 17 Tate, Spencer             01 0211-Penn Hills        17.50      19.02   NWI  3 
 18 Stephon, Anthony          02 0211-Pacer Track                  19.58   NWI  2 
 19 McCree, Jerome            02 0211-Penn Hills        18.85      19.61   NWI  2 
 20 Napper, Sykai             02 0211-Future Star       19.59      20.00   NWI  2 
 21 Butler, Amoni             02 0211-Stallions         18.09      20.49   NWI  2 
 22 Davis, Martiese           02 0211-Nadia Track       20.16      20.51   NWI  1 
 23 Dye, Toby                 03 0211-East Allegh       19.00      21.84   NWI  4 
 24 Tillman, Richard          01 0211-Future Star       20.61      22.58   NWI  1 
 -- McCaskill, Sean           02 0211-Future Star       18.52         DQ   NWI  1 
 
Event 50  100 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
         TRA: T 15.00  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gordon, Derek             01 0211-Future Star       16.63      15.74   NWI 
  2 Shegog, Jamar             01 0211-Stallions         16.60      15.87   NWI 
  3 Lewis, Anjol              01 0211-South Hills       16.70      16.07   NWI 
  4 Harris, Davion            01 0211-Stallions         16.48      16.29   NWI 
  5 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211-Penn Hills        17.32      16.32   NWI 
  6 Triplett, Deon            01 0211-Penn Hills        17.17      16.40   NWI 
  7 Brown, Cameron            01 0211-Nadia Track       17.05      16.76   NWI 
  8 Johnson, Din              01 0211-Penn Hills        17.18      17.02   NWI 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
=================================================================================
         TRA: T 31.10  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211-Penn Hills        31.84      32.45Q  NWI  3 
  2 Shegog, Jamar             01 0211-Stallions         33.60      33.64Q  NWI  1 
  3 Gordon, Derek             01 0211-Future Star       33.20      34.03Q  NWI  2 
  4 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211-Future Star       36.44      37.31Q  NWI  4 
  5 Harris, Davion            01 0211-Stallions                    34.06q  NWI  3 
  6 Lewis, Anjol              01 0211-South Hills       33.44      34.73q  NWI  1 
  7 Dallas, Brian             01 0211-East Allegh       35.79      35.68q  NWI  2 
  8 Triplett, Deon            01 0211-Penn Hills        39.63      36.28q  NWI  2 
  9 Johnson, Din              01 0211-Penn Hills        36.34      37.38   NWI  3 
 10 Watts, Darius             01 0211-East Allegh       36.85      37.57   NWI  4 
 11 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211-Penn Hills        38.82      37.65   NWI  1 
 12 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211-Penn Hills        38.38      37.85   NWI  1 
 13 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211-Penn Hills        40.11      37.98   NWI  4 
 14 Simmons, Korey            01 0211-Future Star       37.74      38.27   NWI  2 
 15 McClinton, James          02 0211-Future Star       41.57      38.85   NWI  2 
 16 Frazier, Sterling         01 0211-Penn Hills        41.16      39.17   NWI  3 
 17 Macklin, Warner           02 0211-Future Star       37.12      39.62   NWI  3 
 18 McCaskill, Sean           02 0211-Future Star       39.83      40.50   NWI  3 
 19 Deen, Shyheim             01 0211-Steel City        29.97      40.55   NWI  4 
 20 Tate, Spencer             01 0211-Penn Hills        42.86      41.90   NWI  1 
 21 Tsikalas, Jacob           02 0211-Mt. Top T         45.60      41.98   NWI  2 
 22 McCree, Jerome            02 0211-Penn Hills        45.98      41.99   NWI  3 
 23 Napper, Sykai             02 0211-Future Star       46.37      43.15   NWI  4 
 24 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211-Wings/Moon        43.18      43.97   NWI  1 
 25 Tillman, Richard          01 0211-Future Star       47.80      45.04   NWI  4 
 
Event 51  200 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
==============================================================================
         TRA: T 31.10  6/1995      Trey Hampton, Wings of Moon                 
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211-Penn Hills        32.45      30.82T  NWI 
  2 Gordon, Derek             01 0211-Future Star       34.03      32.98   NWI 
  3 Harris, Davion            01 0211-Stallions         34.06      33.87   NWI 
  4 Lewis, Anjol              01 0211-South Hills       34.73      34.30   NWI 
  5 Triplett, Deon            01 0211-Penn Hills        36.28      34.91   NWI 
  6 Dallas, Brian             01 0211-East Allegh       35.68      35.64   NWI 
  7 Shegog, Jamar             01 0211-Stallions         33.64      36.47   NWI 
  8 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211-Future Star       37.31      37.68   NWI 
 
Event 52  400 Meter Dash Sub-Bantam Boys
============================================================================
         TRA: T 1:12.00  6/1988      Matt Argiro, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ismaeli, Hasaan           01 0211-Penn Hills      1:13.00    1:13.02   3 
  2 Yanders, James            02 0211-Nadia Track     1:14.12    1:18.21   3 
  3 Brown, Cameron            01 0211-Nadia Track     1:23.53    1:22.28   3 
  4 Mahone, Joshua            01 0211-Penn Hills      1:21.58    1:22.30   3 
  5 Triplett, Deon            01 0211-Penn Hills      1:30.29    1:23.88   2 
  6 Bey, Nyjeem               02 0211-Penn Hills      1:32.53    1:25.25   2 
  7 Shegog, Jamar             01 0211-Stallions       1:25.28    1:28.21   3 
  8 Jeter, Donald             01 0211-Steel City      1:26.18    1:28.25   3 
  9 Watts, Darius             01 0211-East Allegh     1:27.00    1:31.11   3 
 10 Jewel, Christopher        02 0211-East Allegh     1:38.00    1:33.18   2 
 11 Reiter, Alfred            01 0211-Wings/Moon                 1:37.28   1 
 12 Reiter, Dominic           01 0211-Wings/Moon                 1:38.75   1 
 13 Bennett, Dylan            02 0211-Penn Hills      1:31.64    1:39.24   2 
 14 Frazier, Sterling         01 0211-Penn Hills      1:38.36    1:39.40   2 
 15 Deen, Shyheim             01 0211-Steel City      1:34.40    1:41.07   2 
 16 Patillo, Tamar            01 0211-Penn Hills      1:44.00    1:41.30   1 
 17 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211-Wings/Moon      1:39.46    1:45.49   2 
 18 Dallas, Brian             01 0211-East Allegh     1:26.00    1:46.85   3 
 19 Tsikalas, Jacob           02 0211-Mt. Top T       1:44.40    1:49.28   1 
 20 Dye, Toby                 03 0211-East Allegh     1:40.00    1:52.37   2 
 21 McCree, Jerome            02 0211-Penn Hills      1:46.30    1:57.83   1 
 
Event 53  800 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 2:47.00  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211-Nadia Track     2:51.70    2:49.49  
  2 Mayo, Gavin               01 0211-Greensburg         2.48    2:55.78  
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211-Mon Valley      3:09.00    3:08.01  
  4 Jeter, Donald             01 0211-Steel City      3:13.10    3:15.60  
  5 Watts, Darius             01 0211-East Allegh     3:13.00    3:18.36  
  6 Reiter, Alfred            01 0211-Wings/Moon                 3:25.08  
  7 Jewel, Christopher        02 0211-East Allegh     3:40.00    3:49.65  
 
Event 54  1500 Meter Run Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 5:35.70  6/23/2007   Mark Provenzo, Greensburg                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yanders, James            02 0211-Nadia Track     5:54.20    5:38.44  
  2 Mayo, Gavin               01 0211-Greensburg      5:46.30    5:42.92  
  3 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211-Mon Valley      6:33.73    6:31.35  
 
Event 55  1500 Meter Race Walk Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 10:15.40  6/28/2003   Kyle Barron, Pacer                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Davis, Martiese           02 0211-Nadia Track    14:37.26         DQ  
 
Event 56  4x100 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 1:02.25  6/2000      Penn Hills Eagles                         
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0211-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                       1:08.60    1:07.79  
  2 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'B'                 1:17.37    1:14.35  
 -- 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                 1:07.44         DQ  
 
Event 57  4x400 Meter Relay Sub-Bantam Boys
=========================================================================
         TRA: T 8:06.00  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         K Simmons, S McCaskill, M Sims, N Smith           
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                               6:52.58T 
 
Event 59  Long Jump Sub-Bantam Boys
========================================================================================
         TRA: T 3.88m  6/1999      Tyler Lelis, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Gavin               01 0211-Greensburg        3.21m      3.22m   NWI  10-06.75 
  2 Brewer, Patrick           02 0211-Mon Valley        2.67m      2.92m   NWI   9-07.00 
  3 Brown, Cameron            01 0211-Nadia Track                  2.77m   NWI   9-01.25 
  4 Lewis, Anjol              01 0211-South Hills       3.10m      2.67m   NWI   8-09.25 
  5 Dallas, Brian             01 0211-East Allegh       1.95m      2.65m   NWI   8-08.50 
  6 Tomlin, Mason             02 0211-Future Star       2.48m      2.56m   NWI   8-04.75 
  7 Reiter, Dominic           01 0211-Wings/Moon                   2.41m   NWI   7-11.00 
  8 Obeldobel, Alex           02 0211-Wings/Moon        2.30m      2.31m   NWI   7-07.00 
  9 Davis, Martiese           02 0211-Nadia Track                  2.20m   NWI   7-02.75 
 10 Tsikalas, Jacob           02 0211-Mt. Top T         2.20m      2.17m   NWI   7-01.50 
 11 Reiter, Alfred            01 0211-Wings/Moon                   2.06m   NWI   6-09.25 
 12 Jewel, Christopher        02 0211-East Allegh       1.92m      2.01m   NWI   6-07.25 
 13 Tate, Spencer             01 0211-Penn Hills        2.23m      1.88m   NWI   6-02.00 
 14 Dye, Toby                 03 0211-East Allegh       1.49m      1.85m   NWI   6-01.00 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
                14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Tyshalya          99 0211-Future Star       13.42      14.47Q        NWI  2 
  2 Berry, Jayda              99 0211-Future Star       13.00      14.68Q        NWI  1 
  2 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211-Stallions         13.62      14.68Q        NWI  1 
  4 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211-Future Star       13.25      14.90Q        NWI  2 
  5 Small, Brianna            99 0211-Mon Valley        14.69      15.70Q        NWI  1 
  6 Whitlock, Gabriela        99 0211-Stallions         15.16      15.79Q        NWI  2 
  7 Tuffy, Rachel             00 0211-South Fayet       16.30      16.33q        NWI  1 
  8 Thrower, Tajanique        99 0211-Erie X-Clus       15.57      16.38q        NWI  2 
  9 Harris, Dorai             99 0211-Penn Hills        16.81      16.91         NWI  2 
 10 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211-River City        16.54      17.12         NWI  1 
 11 Davey, Morgan             99 0211-South Park        17.12      17.24         NWI  2 
 12 Marsteller, Maggie        00 0211-South Park                   17.35         NWI  1 
 13 Johnson, Mya              99 0211-Future Star       17.21      17.74         NWI  1 
 14 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211-Penn Hills        17.88      18.05         NWI  2 
 15 Hogan, Alexis             99 0211-Bump Yes          17.50      18.33         NWI  1 
 
Event 100  100 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 12.85  7/29/1990   Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 13.74  6/21/2008   Genaya Johnson, Eastern Elite               
                14.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211-Stallions         14.68      14.23         NWI 
  2 Berry, Jayda              99 0211-Future Star       14.68      14.51         NWI 
  3 Brooks, Tyshalya          99 0211-Future Star       14.47      14.59         NWI 
  4 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211-Future Star       14.90      15.06         NWI 
  5 Small, Brianna            99 0211-Mon Valley        15.70      15.33         NWI 
  6 Whitlock, Gabriela        99 0211-Stallions         15.79      15.80         NWI 
  7 Thrower, Tajanique        99 0211-Erie X-Clus       16.38      16.59         NWI 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 29.45  6/28/2003   Iman Wilkerson, River City Elite            
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211-Stallions         29.08    T 29.41QJO S    NWI  3 
  2 Berry, Jayda              99 0211-Future Star       29.67      30.20QJO S    NWI  1 
  3 Brooks, Tyshalya          99 0211-Future Star       30.74      31.09Q        NWI  2 
  4 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211-Greensburg        32.10      31.23Q        NWI  2 
  5 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211-Future Star       32.30      31.88Q        NWI  3 
  6 Logan, Mika               00 0211-Future Star       32.99      32.11Q        NWI  1 
  7 Small, Brianna            99 0211-Mon Valley        33.80      31.92q        NWI  2 
  8 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211-Steel City        32.44      32.52q        NWI  3 
  9 Whitlock, Gabriela        99 0211-Stallions         32.11      32.68         NWI  1 
 10 Mahdi, Tayvonna           00 0211-Nadia Track       35.20      34.08         NWI  3 
 11 Thrower, Tajanique        99 0211-Erie X-Clus       34.04      34.38         NWI  2 
 12 Tuffy, Rachel             00 0211-South Fayet       35.00      35.02         NWI  1 
 13 Davey, Morgan             99 0211-South Park        36.59      35.14         NWI  1 
 14 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211-River City                   35.49         NWI  3 
 15 Harris, Dorai             99 0211-Penn Hills        35.50      35.69         NWI  3 
 16 Marsteller, Maggie        00 0211-South Park                   35.93         NWI  3 
 17 Johnson, Mya              99 0211-Future Star       37.50      36.73         NWI  2 
 18 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211-Penn Hills        39.17      38.92         NWI  2 
 19 Palmer, Rachael           00 0211-East Allegh       40.00      39.89         NWI  1 
 
Event 101  200 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
     JO Meet: J 26.70  7/31/2004   Robin Reynolds, Miami, FL                   
         TRA: T 29.45  6/28/2003   Iman Wilkerson, River City Elite            
                30.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211-Stallions         29.41      28.86TJO S    NWI 
  2 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211-Greensburg        31.23      30.51         NWI 
  3 Berry, Jayda              99 0211-Future Star       30.20      30.53         NWI 
  4 Brooks, Tyshalya          99 0211-Future Star       31.09      31.00         NWI 
  5 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211-Steel City        32.52      31.47         NWI 
  6 Wilkes, Romani            99 0211-Future Star       31.88      31.50         NWI 
  7 Logan, Mika               00 0211-Future Star       32.11      32.01         NWI 
  8 Small, Brianna            99 0211-Mon Valley        31.92      32.05         NWI 
 
Event 102  400 Meter Dash Bantam Girls
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
     JO Meet: J   59.81  7/30/1993   Monique Henderson, San Diego, CA          
         TRA: T 1:06.57  6/1997      Autumn Wilds, River City Elite            
                1:06.98  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Hunter          99 0211-Stallions       1:08.98    1:11.18                   2 
  2 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211-Greensburg      1:12.38    1:13.13                   2 
  3 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211-Steel City      1:12.56    1:14.91                   2 
  4 Small, Brianna            99 0211-Mon Valley      1:15.51    1:18.98                   2 
  5 Miles, Nysia              00 0211-Stallions       1:21.78    1:20.17                   2 
  6 Butler, Alexis            99 0211-Stallions       1:20.00    1:20.61                   2 
  7 Logan, Mika               00 0211-Future Star     1:18.10    1:21.14                   2 
  8 Michalenko, Victoria      00 0211-Wings/Moon      1:25.68    1:27.45                   1 
  9 Handra, Jaime             00 0211-Mon Valley      1:30.66    1:32.32                   1 
 10 Bradley, Mecca            00 0211-Penn Hills      1:39.12    1:33.63                   1 
 11 Palmer, Rachael           00 0211-East Allegh     1:34.00    1:34.95                   1 
 
Event 103  800 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:23.86  7/20/2008   Danae Rivers, New Haven AG                
     JO Meet: J 2:24.70  7/30/1994   Shannon Radarmacher, Houston, TX          
         TRA: T 2:38.90  6/21/2008   Aiyanna Crawford, Future Stars            
                2:43.52  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney              99 0211-Pacer Track                2:48.01                  
  2 Butler, Alexis            99 0211-Stallions       3:05.00    2:59.79                  
  3 Wehn, Ally                99 0211-Pacer Track                3:07.95                  
  4 Michalenko, Victoria      00 0211-Wings/Moon      3:06.00    3:11.44                  
  5 Barchetti, Francesca      99 0211-Greensburg      3:26.17    3:31.58                  
  6 Montgomery, Paige         99 0211-Pacer Track     3:40.77    3:39.31                  
 
Event 104  1500 Meter Run Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
     JO Meet: J 5:00.72  8/1/1993    Kristin Finch, Marietta, GA               
         TRA: T 5:29.63  6/1996      Susan Fletcher, Wolverines                
                5:28.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wehn, Sydney              99 0211-Pacer Track                5:49.07                  
  2 Michalenko, Victoria      00 0211-Wings/Moon      6:20.71    6:16.84                  
  3 Wehn, Ally                99 0211-Pacer Track                6:33.60                  
  4 Montgomery, Paige         99 0211-Pacer Track                7:22.54                  
 
Event 105  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Girls
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
     JO Meet: J 7:30.8h  7/18/1993   Elizabeth Paxton, Cypress, CA             
         TRA: T 9:19.60  6/1986      Rachael Morris, Green County Track Club   
               10:06.68  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Doby, Audrey        00 0211-South Park     10:20.00   10:07.44                  
  2 Mahdi, Tayvonna     00 0211-Nadia Track    12:48.70   12:28.34                  
  3 Brandner, Abigail   00 0211-Y-Spirit       13:06.00   12:50.15                  
  4 Moyer, Sierra       00 0211-East Allegh    15:55.00   13:06.35                  
 
Event 106  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets     
                         M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
     JO Meet: J   53.62  7/31/2005   15-Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles Jets     
                         M George, T Robertson, T Bellows, J Billoups      
         TRA: T 1:00.82  6/1997      , River City Elite                        
                  58.20  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                   55.37      58.52T                 
 
Event 108  High Jump Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
     JO Meet: J 1.42m  7/24/1997   Dorothy Holt, Hinesville, GZA               
         TRA: T 1.21m  6/21/2008   Gina Cuneo, Westmoreland                    
                1.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Handra, Jaime             00 0211-Mon Valley        1.02m      1.03m          3-04.50 
  2 Zimmerman, LeeAnn         99 0211-East Allegh       1.00m      0.95m          3-01.25 
  3 Doby, Audrey              00 0211-South Park        0.83m      0.85m          2-09.50 
 
Event 109  Long Jump Bantam Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
     JO Meet: J 4.66m  7/28/2007   Tiani Reeves, Gothenburg T C                
         TRA: T 4.25m  6/1991      Catherine Hunt, Swickley                    
                3.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Gabrielle       99 0211-Greensburg        3.45m      3.55m         NWI  11-07.75 
  2 Miles, Nysia              00 0211-Stallions         3.19m      3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
  3 Whitlock, Gabriela        99 0211-Stallions         2.99m      3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
  4 Tuffy, Rachel             00 0211-South Fayet       2.95m      3.13m         NWI  10-03.25 
  5 Hogan, Alexis             99 0211-Bump Yes          3.00m      3.10m         NWI  10-02.00 
  6 Zimmerman, LeeAnn         99 0211-East Allegh       2.70m      2.88m         NWI   9-05.50 
  7 Williamson-Wheat, Sydney  99 0211-River City        2.55m      2.87m         NWI   9-05.00 
  8 Davey, Morgan             99 0211-South Park        2.92m      2.82m         NWI   9-03.00 
  9 Marsteller, Maggie        00 0211-South Park        2.59m      2.49m         NWI   8-02.00 
 10 Harris, Dorai             99 0211-Penn Hills        1.67m      2.42m         NWI   7-11.25 
 11 Handra, Jaime             00 0211-Mon Valley        2.42m      2.34m         NWI   7-08.25 
 11 Barchetti, Francesca      99 0211-Greensburg        2.40m      2.34m         NWI   7-08.25 
 13 Doby, Audrey              00 0211-South Park                   2.32m         NWI   7-07.50 
 14 Palmer, Rachael           00 0211-East Allegh       1.98m      2.19m         NWI   7-02.25 
 15 Johnson, Mya              99 0211-Future Star       2.03m      2.10m         NWI   6-10.75 
 
Event 110  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 10.46m  7/28/1995   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T  7.15m  6/1999      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
                 7.63m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zallo, Alexandra          99 0211-Pacer Track                  6.48m         21-03.25 
 
Event 111  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
     JO Meet: J 37.15m  7/29/2007   Mystasia Alexander, 16 33 LA Jets Gi       
         TRA: T 21.12m  6/21/2008   Cassie Scanlon, South Park                 
                21.74m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mollett, Teemara          99 0211-Steel City                  15.70m            51-06 
  2 Barchetti, Francesca      99 0211-Greensburg       12.24m     15.29m            50-02 
  3 Zimmerman, Hayley         99 0211-Greensburg       12.24m     14.20m            46-07 
  4 Zallo, Alexandra          99 0211-Pacer Track                 12.50m            41-00 
  5 Walsh, Ashlei             00 0211-Tr Unattac        9.65m     11.22m            36-10 
  6 Henry, Alijah             99 0211-Stallions        10.91m     10.16m            33-04 
  7 Zimmerman, LeeAnn         99 0211-East Allegh      10.27m      6.91m            22-08 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
                13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211-Steel City        14.00      14.40Q        NWI  1 
  2 Rouse, Pearce             99 0211-East Allegh       13.80      14.42Q        NWI  2 
  3 Small, Brenden            99 0211-Mon Valley        13.95      14.45Q        NWI  4 
  4 Younger, Isaiah           99 0211-Nadia Track       13.93      14.74Q        NWI  3 
  5 Richard, Zachary          00 0211-Stallions         14.33      14.83q        NWI  4 
  6 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211-River City        14.89      15.04q        NWI  3 
  6 Bullard, Ronald           99 0211-Penn Hills        14.59      15.04q        NWI  3 
  8 Harden, Kenny             99 0211-Erie X-Clus       14.04      15.16q        NWI  1 
  9 Zwipf, Kesean             99 0211-Penn Hills        14.89      15.17         NWI  2 
 10 Fulton, Cornel            99 0211-Penn Hills        14.82      15.20         NWI  2 
 11 Miller, Naim              00 0211-Penn Hills        15.00      15.32         NWI  4 
 12 Corton, Lennie            99 0211-South Park        15.50      15.75         NWI  4 
 13 Coyne Lukas, Logan        99 0211-Westmorelan       15.12      15.89         NWI  1 
 14 Logan, Khalil             00 0211-Penn Hills        15.17      15.94         NWI  1 
 15 Plutyk, Dylan             99 0211-South Butle                  16.09         NWI  2 
 16 Fisher, Torry             99 0211-Stallions         15.96      16.31         NWI  2 
 17 Terry, Timothy            99 0211-Eastern Eli       15.89      16.37         NWI  2 
 18 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211-Penn Hills        16.76      16.75         NWI  3 
 19 Bennett, Julian           99 0211-Penn Hills        16.92      16.83         NWI  4 
 20 Turner, Malik             00 0211-Nadia Track       17.80      17.02         NWI  4 
 21 Wade, Aaron               00 0211-South Hills       17.23      17.65         NWI  1 
 22 O'Malley, Bailey          00 0211-South Park        17.17      17.68         NWI  1 
 23 Stephon, Mitchell         99 0211-Pacer Track                  17.96         NWI  2 
 
Event 150  100 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
     JO Meet: J 12.73  7/28/1991   Richard Washington, Inglewood, CA           
         TRA: T 13.43  6/1996      Andrew Johnson, Unattached                  
                13.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211-Steel City        14.40      14.02         NWI 
  2 Younger, Isaiah           99 0211-Nadia Track       14.74      14.14         NWI 
  3 Rouse, Pearce             99 0211-East Allegh       14.42      14.24         NWI 
  4 Small, Brenden            99 0211-Mon Valley        14.45      14.64         NWI 
  5 Bullard, Ronald           99 0211-Penn Hills        15.04      14.75         NWI 
  6 Richard, Zachary          00 0211-Stallions         14.83      14.77         NWI 
  6 Harden, Kenny             99 0211-Erie X-Clus       15.16      14.77         NWI 
  8 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211-River City        15.04      14.83         NWI 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 28.53  6/28/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211-Steel City        29.48      28.85Q        NWI  1 
  2 Simmons, Jarrod           99 0211-Stallions         29.70      29.39Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rouse, Pearce             99 0211-East Allegh       29.60      29.52Q        NWI  3 
  4 Younger, Isaiah           99 0211-Nadia Track       30.70      29.41Q        NWI  1 
  5 Harden, Kenny             99 0211-Erie X-Clus       30.01      29.71Q        NWI  3 
  6 Richard, Zachary          00 0211-Stallions         30.00      31.83Q        NWI  2 
  7 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211-River City        30.82      30.65q        NWI  3 
  8 Bullard, Ronald           99 0211-Penn Hills        33.00      30.69q        NWI  3 
  9 Ptomey, Lenell            99 0211-Future Star       30.81      31.91         NWI  1 
 10 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211-Future Star       31.87      32.35         NWI  2 
 11 Corton, Lennie            99 0211-South Park        31.20      32.58         NWI  2 
 12 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211-Penn Hills        33.10      35.50         NWI  1 
 13 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211-Steel City        40.02      36.17         NWI  2 
 14 Kweder, Joel              00 0211-Tr Unattac        37.00      36.43         NWI  1 
 -- Turner, Malik             00 0211-Nadia Track       38.30         DQ         NWI  2 
 
Event 151  200 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
     JO Meet: J 25.83  8/2/2003    Rannell Hall, Miami, FL                     
         TRA: T 28.53  6/28/2003   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                28.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Simmons, Jarrod           99 0211-Stallions         29.39      27.78TJO S    NWI 
  2 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211-Steel City        28.85      29.38         NWI 
  3 Harden, Kenny             99 0211-Erie X-Clus       29.71      29.81         NWI 
  4 Younger, Isaiah           99 0211-Nadia Track       29.41      30.23         NWI 
  5 Rouse, Pearce             99 0211-East Allegh       29.52      30.46         NWI 
  6 Bullard, Ronald           99 0211-Penn Hills        30.69      30.78         NWI 
  7 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211-River City        30.65      30.85         NWI 
  8 Richard, Zachary          00 0211-Stallions         31.83      30.97         NWI 
 
Event 152  400 Meter Dash Bantam Boys
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
     JO Meet: J   58.74  7/25/1997   Jules Noel, Boynton Beach, FL             
         TRA: T 1:02.44  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Steel City Express     
                1:06.13  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jarrod           99 0211-Stallions       1:04.36    1:05.41 JO S              3 
  2 Jones, Gregory            99 0211-Future Star     1:06.89    1:07.32                   3 
  3 Muhammad, Ahmad           99 0211-Steel City      1:11.13    1:11.33                   3 
  4 Younger, Isaiah           99 0211-Nadia Track     1:14.70    1:12.22                   2 
  5 Tolliver-Vasquez, Andre   00 0211-River City      1:12.86    1:12.57                   3 
  6 Williams, Raymeir         99 0211-Steel City      1:12.84    1:13.48                   3 
  7 Boris, Noah               00 0211-Tr Unattac      1:14.00    1:14.98                   2 
  8 Ptomey, Lenell            99 0211-Future Star     1:12.08    1:15.43                   3 
  9 Cecotti, Teddy            99 0211-South Park      1:12.00    1:16.37                   3 
 10 Crawford, Brennen         00 0211-Penn Hills      1:17.49    1:17.24                   2 
 11 Tarrant, Cameron          99 0211-Steel City      1:19.01    1:19.02                   2 
 12 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211-Steel City        52.14    1:20.89                   3 
 13 Lindsay, Hunter           00 0211-South Park      1:50.00    1:23.79                   1 
 14 Bennett, Julian           99 0211-Penn Hills                 1:25.18                   1 
 15 Turner, Malik             00 0211-Nadia Track     1:27.40    1:25.47                   1 
 16 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211-Stallions       1:24.04    1:27.06                   2 
 17 O'Malley, Brendan         00 0211-South Park      1:24.48    1:27.44                   2 
 18 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211-Mon Valley      1:27.36    1:33.87                   2 
 19 Kemp, Garrison            99 0211-Penn Hills      1:25.24    1:38.93                   2 
 
Event 153  800 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 2:19.74  7/30/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 2:26.00  6/2002      Livingston Wright, Nadia Track Club       
                2:34.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jarrod           99 0211-Stallions       2:30.00    2:31.21 JO S             
  2 Jones, Gregory            99 0211-Future Star                2:35.31                  
  3 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211-Westmorelan     2:36.00    2:35.82                  
  4 Williams, Raymeir         99 0211-Steel City      2:46.30    2:43.30                  
  5 Boris, Noah               00 0211-Tr Unattac      2:46.74    2:45.71                  
  6 Macklin, Damon            00 0211-Future Star     2:47.00    2:54.52                  
  7 Parrish, Adam             99 0211-Tr Unattac      2:47.00    2:55.77                  
  8 Tarrant, Cameron          99 0211-Steel City      2:48.23    2:56.49                  
  9 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211-Pacer Track                2:57.03                  
 10 Rouse, Jaden              99 0211-East Allegh     2:48.00    2:59.62                  
 11 Edwards, Marc             99 0211-East Allegh     2:55.00    3:00.14                  
 12 Belgrave, Sheldon         99 0211-Steel City      3:15.00    3:09.34                  
 13 O'Malley, Brendan         00 0211-South Park      3:17.69    3:12.96                  
 14 Calhoun, Louis            00 0211-Stallions                  3:26.42                  
 15 Kemp, Garrison            99 0211-Penn Hills      3:11.61    3:34.34                  
 
Event 154  1500 Meter Run Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
     JO Meet: J 4:43.70  7/31/2005   Robert Amick, unattached-14               
         TRA: T 5:17.90  6/1992      Sean McCune, Beaver County Track Club     
                5:15.30  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211-Westmorelan     5:18.57    5:14.58TJO S             
  2 Cecotti, Teddy            99 0211-South Park      5:35.00    5:31.38                  
  3 Parrish, Adam             99 0211-Tr Unattac      5:37.00    5:38.18                  
  4 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211-Pacer Track     5:48.30    5:42.43                  
  5 Macklin, Damon            00 0211-Future Star     5:39.80    5:42.60                  
  6 Andres, Jonah             00 0211-Pacer Track     6:04.80    5:49.25                  
  7 Kweder, Joel              00 0211-Tr Unattac      5:54.00    5:52.43                  
  8 Mehalic, Michael          00 0211-South Park      6:41.00    6:58.15                  
 
Event 155  1500 Meter Race Walk Bantam Boys
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
     JO Meet: J 7:13.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville,  AR          
         TRA: T 9:13.70  6/25/2005   Kyle Barron, 11-Unattached                
               12:22.81  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Ansell Jr., Robert  00 0211-Westmorelan               13:01.28                  
 
Event 156  4x100 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
     JO Meet: J 51.63  8/3/2003    Miamia Metro-Dade, Miami, FL                
                       Leo Simmons, Darryl Brown, Shaquille Kearse, Ranne
         TRA: T 58.62  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Anderson            , Rouse               , Salter
                55.95  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                       1:00.90      58.75                  
 
Event 157  4x400 Meter Relay Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
     JO Meet: J 4:11.54  7/30/2000   Speed City TC                             
                         Kwame Morgan, Anthony Williams, Tariq Adams, Misha
         TRA: T 4:58.40  6/21/2008   Stallions, Stallions                      
                         J Simmons, Z Humphrey                             
                4:39.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                 4:56.77    5:07.45                  
 
Event 158  High Jump Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.55m  1977        David Mosley, Sunnyvale, CA                 
         TRA: T 1.30m  6/2001      Weston Henderson, Wolverines                
                1.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Small, Brenden            99 0211-Mon Valley        1.12m      1.15m          3-09.25 
  2 Cecotti, Teddy            99 0211-South Park        1.06m      1.10m          3-07.25 
  3 Parrish, Adam             99 0211-Tr Unattac        1.07m      1.05m          3-05.25 
  4 Plutyk, Dylan             99 0211-South Butle                 J1.05m          3-05.25 
  5 Lindsay, Hunter           00 0211-South Park        1.04m      0.95m          3-01.25 
  6 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211-Mon Valley        0.90m     J0.95m          3-01.25 
 
Event 159  Long Jump Bantam Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
     JO Meet: J 4.97m  7/29/2003   Thomas Johnson, Dallas, TX                  
         TRA: T 4.52m  6/2000      Leonard Kent, Nadia                         
                4.29m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Pearce             99 0211-East Allegh       3.88m      4.07m         NWI  13-04.25 
  2 Richard, Zachary          00 0211-Stallions         3.42m      3.92m         NWI  12-10.50 
  3 Zwipf, Kesean             99 0211-Penn Hills        2.94m      3.87m         NWI  12-08.50 
  4 Small, Brenden            99 0211-Mon Valley        3.77m      3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
  4 White, Evan               99 0211-Tr Unattac        3.44m      3.71m         NWI  12-02.25 
  6 Rouse, Jaden              99 0211-East Allegh       3.46m      3.70m         NWI  12-01.75 
  7 Corton, Lennie            99 0211-South Park        3.45m      3.64m         NWI  11-11.50 
  8 Miller, Naim              00 0211-Penn Hills        3.07m      3.58m         NWI  11-09.00 
  9 Gesselberty, Josh         99 0211-Pacer Track       2.94m      3.44m         NWI  11-03.50 
 10 Provenzo, Mark            99 0211-Westmorelan       3.20m      3.36m         NWI  11-00.25 
 11 Tomlin, Michael           00 0211-Future Star       2.99m      3.25m         NWI  10-08.00 
 12 Hilliard, Brandon         00 0211-Pacer Track       3.20m      3.20m         NWI  10-06.00 
 13 Allen, Joshua             00 0211-Penn Hills        2.18m      3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
 14 Lindsay, Hunter           00 0211-South Park        2.89m      3.13m         NWI  10-03.25 
 15 Plutyk, Dylan             99 0211-South Butle                  3.09m         NWI  10-01.75 
 16 Terry, Timothy            99 0211-Eastern Eli       3.50m      2.98m         NWI   9-09.50 
 17 O'Malley, Bailey          00 0211-South Park        2.67m      2.86m         NWI   9-04.75 
 18 O'Malley, Brendan         00 0211-South Park        2.04m      2.62m         NWI   8-07.25 
 
Event 160  Shot Put 6 lb. Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
     JO Meet: J 12.44m  8/2/2003    Jon Allen, Houston,TX                      
         TRA: T  8.34m  6/21/2008   Lawson Monta, Westmoreland                 
                 8.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Terry, Timothy            99 0211-Eastern Eli       6.30m      7.07m         23-02.50 
  2 Cialone, Salvadore        00 0211-Tr Unattac        6.28m      7.02m         23-00.50 
  3 Coyne Lukas, Logan        99 0211-Westmorelan       5.98m      6.53m         21-05.25 
  4 Fisher, Torry             99 0211-Stallions         5.46m      6.15m         20-02.25 
  5 Bonetti, Clinton          00 0211-Butler Stea       5.48m      6.09m         19-11.75 
  6 Mehalic, Michael          00 0211-South Park        5.25m      5.32m         17-05.50 
  7 Edwards, Marc             99 0211-East Allegh       5.56m      5.10m         16-08.75 
  8 Allegro, Joshua           00 0211-Y-Spirit          3.86m      4.33m         14-02.50 
  9 Ansell Jr., Robert        00 0211-Westmorelan       4.43m      4.30m         14-01.25 
 10 Brewer, Aiden             00 0211-Mon Valley        3.96m      3.66m         12-00.25 
 
Event 161  Javelin Throw 300g Bantam Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
     JO Meet: J 40.47m  7/26/2008   Otis Statum, 38 3M Track Clu               
         TRA: T 29.91m  6/24/2006   Brandon Weigand, Mt. Top                   
                29.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Cameron          99 0211-Steel City                  27.02m            88-08 
  2 Coyne Lukas, Logan        99 0211-Westmorelan      22.70m     21.78m            71-05 
  3 Cialone, Salvadore        00 0211-Tr Unattac       19.32m     21.08m            69-02 
  4 Mehalic, Michael          00 0211-South Park       17.24m     19.64m            64-05 
  5 Bonetti, Clinton          00 0211-Butler Stea      19.81m     19.51m            64-00 
  6 Kemp, Garrison            99 0211-Penn Hills       14.47m     18.75m            61-06 
  7 Allegro, Joshua           00 0211-Y-Spirit         14.80m     17.81m            58-05 
  8 Fulton, Cornel            99 0211-Penn Hills       18.12m     17.10m            56-01 
  9 Edwards, Marc             99 0211-East Allegh      20.35m     16.11m            52-10 
 10 Ansell Jr., Robert        00 0211-Westmorelan      15.00m     16.05m            52-08 
 11 Bennett, Julian           99 0211-Penn Hills       15.60m     13.66m            44-10 
 12 Allen, Joshua             00 0211-Penn Hills       13.03m     12.68m            41-07 
 13 Wade, Aaron               00 0211-South Hills      12.57m     12.24m            40-02 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 13.30  6/21/2008   Jeter Taylor, Steel City Expr               
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211-Future Star       12.85    T 13.24Q        NWI  2 
  2 Jeter, Taylor             97 0211-Steel City        12.75      13.34Q        NWI  1 
  3 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211-Future Star       13.96      14.05Q        NWI  3 
  4 Petty, TaMyah             97 0211-Future Star       13.04      14.16Q        NWI  4 
  5 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211-Future Star       13.92      14.25q        NWI  3 
  6 Plutyk, Jenna             97 0211-South Butle                  14.44q        NWI  1 
  7 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211-Penn Hills        14.64      14.66q        NWI  1 
  8 Rouse, Dayna              98 0211-Penn Hills        14.48      14.79q        NWI  2 
  9 Wallace, Lily Mae         97 0211-East Allegh       14.80      15.05         NWI  2 
 10 Walker, Olivia            97 0211-East Allegh       14.80      15.32         NWI  1 
 11 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211-Mon Valley        14.95      15.33         NWI  4 
 12 Fletcher, Brittany        97 0211-Nadia Track                  15.44         NWI  1 
 13 Little, RaKeyla           98 0211-Bump Yes                     15.65         NWI  4 
 14 Lybarger, Brittney        97 0211-Mt. Top T         15.00      15.73         NWI  3 
 15 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211-Nadia Track       15.69      15.80         NWI  1 
 16 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211-South Park                   15.82         NWI  2 
 17 Bruce, Tessa              97 0211-Mt. Top T         15.69      15.83         NWI  1 
 18 Hrabak, Haley             97 0211-East Allegh       17.00      16.26         NWI  4 
 19 Clark, Maia               98 0211-River City        15.24      16.34         NWI  3 
 20 Banner, Ionie             98 0211-Future Star       15.49      16.59         NWI  2 
 21 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211-Steel City        16.67      16.81         NWI  3 
 22 Zeh, Teegan               98 0211-Midas Track       17.62      18.04         NWI  2 
 
Event 200  100 Meter Dash Midget Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
     JO Meet: J 12.10  7/31/1992   Angela Williams, Ontario, Ca                
         TRA: T 13.30  6/21/2008   Jeter Taylor, Steel City Expr               
                13.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211-Future Star       13.24      13.14TJO S    NWI 
  2 Jeter, Taylor             97 0211-Steel City        13.34      13.34         NWI 
  3 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211-Future Star       14.05      14.11         NWI 
  4 Petty, TaMyah             97 0211-Future Star       14.16      14.13         NWI 
  5 Plutyk, Jenna             97 0211-South Butle       14.44      14.16         NWI 
  6 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211-Future Star       14.25      14.31         NWI 
  7 Rouse, Dayna              98 0211-Penn Hills        14.79      14.48         NWI 
  8 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211-Penn Hills        14.66      14.56         NWI 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 27.49  6/30/2004   Jordan Lee, Steel City                      
                26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jeter, Taylor             97 0211-Steel City        26.93    T 26.96Q        NWI  1 
  2 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211-Future Star       27.21      27.79Q        NWI  2 
  3 Shaw, Devin               97 0211-Future Star       30.17      29.14Q        NWI  3 
  4 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211-Future Star       28.79      29.38Q        NWI  1 
  5 Freeman, Dymond           98 0211-Future Star       29.87      29.81Q        NWI  3 
  6 Kemp, Gabrielle           97 0211-Penn Hills        30.73      31.80Q        NWI  2 
  7 Rutherford, Raja          98 0211-Stallions         30.76      30.79q        NWI  1 
  8 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211-Penn Hills        31.23      30.83q        NWI  3 
  9 Reese, Jade               97 0211-Future Star       32.58      31.79         NWI  3 
 10 Walker, Olivia            97 0211-East Allegh       32.00      31.89         NWI  2 
 11 Fletcher, Brittany        97 0211-Nadia Track                  32.19         NWI  1 
 12 Lybarger, Brittney        97 0211-Mt. Top T         32.50      32.29         NWI  3 
 13 Kelley, Shawn             98 0211-Stallions         34.48      32.82         NWI  3 
 14 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211-Nadia Track       33.26      33.22         NWI  1 
 15 Leonard, Maris            98 0211-Greensburg        36.55      33.82         NWI  1 
 16 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211-Steel City        35.72      34.81         NWI  3 
 17 Clark, Maia               98 0211-River City        36.15      34.97         NWI  2 
 18 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211-Mt. Top T         33.33      36.74         NWI  2 
 
Event 201  200 Meter Dash Midget Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
     JO Meet: J 24.47  8/1/1992    Angela Williams, Ontario, CA                
         TRA: T 27.49  6/30/2004   Jordan Lee, Steel City                      
                26.81  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Johnson, Genaya           98 0211-Future Star       27.79      26.92T        NWI 
  2 Jeter, Taylor             97 0211-Steel City        26.96      26.96T        NWI 
  3 Stallworth, Dalese        97 0211-Future Star       29.38      29.29         NWI 
  4 Shaw, Devin               97 0211-Future Star       29.14      29.62         NWI 
  5 Rutherford, Raja          98 0211-Stallions         30.79      30.09         NWI 
  6 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211-Penn Hills        30.83      30.84         NWI 
  7 Kemp, Gabrielle           97 0211-Penn Hills        31.80      32.96         NWI 
 
Event 202  400 Meter Dash Midget Girls
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
     JO Meet: J   55.01  7/31/2005   Robin Reynolds, Miami Northwest           
         TRA: T 1:01.06  6/2000      Renee Johnson, Nadia Track Club           
                1:01.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Anderson, Cailin          97 0211-Steel City      1:03.70    1:04.55                   3 
  2 Sporio, Abigail           97 0211-Future Star     1:05.86    1:06.43                   3 
  3 Jeter, Taylor             97 0211-Steel City      1:06.10    1:07.89                   3 
  4 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 0211-Future Star     1:07.28    1:08.44                   3 
  5 Shaw, Devin               97 0211-Future Star     1:10.25    1:08.68                   3 
  6 O'Malley, Alexis          97 0211-South Park      1:14.00    1:13.99                   3 
  7 Edwards, Jessica          97 0211-East Allegh     1:17.00    1:16.64                   3 
  8 Abdul-Waalee, Halimah     97 0211-Nadia Track     1:21.10    1:16.78                   2 
  9 Clark, Maia               98 0211-River City      1:19.36    1:17.12                   2 
 10 Dixon, Brea               98 0211-Bump Yes        1:20.00    1:17.85                   2 
 11 Miles, Unique             97 0211-Stallions       1:19.38    1:19.06                   2 
 12 Leonard, Maris            98 0211-Greensburg                 1:21.79                   1 
 13 Belgrave, Jessica         97 0211-Steel City      1:32.72    1:21.93                   1 
 14 Kelley, Shawn             98 0211-Stallions       1:20.65    1:22.60                   2 
 15 Lybarger, Brittney        97 0211-Mt. Top T       1:20.90    1:25.34                   2 
 16 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211-Wings/Moon      1:23.34    1:26.28                   1 
 17 Brindle, Deanna           97 0211-Mt. Top T       1:35.90    1:34.38                   1 
 18 Hopkins, Darrion          98 0211-Stallions       1:44.37    1:38.58                   1 
 
Event 203  800 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
     JO Meet: J 2:13.12  7/26/2008   Raevyn Rogers, 25 Wings                   
         TRA: T 2:30.24  6/2002      Janessa Benn, Nadia Track Club            
                2:28.50  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Crawford, Aiyanna         98 0211-Future Star     2:37.00    2:35.43                  
  2 Anderson, Cailin          97 0211-Steel City      2:36.23    2:36.32                  
  3 Yanders, Martha           97 0211-Nadia Track     2:51.20    2:41.85                  
  4 Lee, Kendal               98 0211-Nadia Track     2:54.00    2:50.27                  
  5 Zeh, Makenzie             97 0211-Midas Track     2:51.00    2:56.75                  
  6 Boyd, Jazmyne             97 0211-Stallions       3:04.10    3:00.94                  
  7 Green, LaQuisha           97 0211-Future Star     2:59.00    3:01.88                  
  8 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211-Wings/Moon      2:59.00    3:04.73                  
  9 Miles, Unique             97 0211-Stallions       3:12.71    3:07.98                  
 10 Emmett, Kasey             97 0211-Pacer Track     3:04.42    3:10.24                  
 11 Edwards, Jessica          97 0211-East Allegh     3:24.00    3:10.38                  
 12 Gettemy, Danielle         98 0211-Greensburg         3.24    3:18.64                  
 13 Kemp, Gabrielle           97 0211-Penn Hills      3:07.73    3:29.05                  
 
Event 204  1500 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
     JO Meet: J 4:41.62  7/31/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution           
         TRA: T 5:16.39  7/1/2004    Samantha Carl, Pacer                      
                5:04.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211-Westmorelan     5:23.55    5:27.02                  
  2 Tressler, Mackenzie       97 0211-Westmorelan     5:33.90    5:32.84                  
  3 Zeh, Makenzie             97 0211-Midas Track     5:29.00    5:35.60                  
  4 Walnoha, Elaina           97 0211-Pacer Track     6:21.30    5:40.75                  
  5 Yanders, Martha           97 0211-Nadia Track     5:38.20    5:43.65                  
  6 Tarris, Bearett           98 0211-Pacer Track     6:19.60    5:59.84                  
  7 Lee, Kendal               98 0211-Nadia Track     6:24.80    6:06.32                  
  8 Kinson, Alexis            97 0211-Wilkinsburg     6:00.00    6:15.96                  
  9 Green, LaQuisha           97 0211-Future Star     6:11.60    6:21.55                  
 10 Emmett, Kasey             97 0211-Pacer Track     6:31.74    6:27.21                  
 11 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211-Westmorelan     5:59.00    6:28.67                  
 12 Boyd, Jazmyne             97 0211-Stallions                  6:42.10                  
 
Event 205  3000 Meter Run Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
     JO Meet: J 10:12.47  7/29/2005   Claudia Francis, Team Evolution          
         TRA: T 11:25.72  6/29/2004   Samantha Carl, Pacer                     
                11:16.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211-Westmorelan    11:27.00   11:43.74                  
  2 Tressler, Mackenzie       97 0211-Westmorelan    11:54.80   11:50.53                  
  3 Walnoha, Elaina           97 0211-Pacer Track    12:35.10   12:04.80                  
  4 Yanders, Martha           97 0211-Nadia Track    12:55.40   12:19.16                  
  5 Lee, Kendal               98 0211-Nadia Track    14:25.00   12:59.58                  
  6 Tarris, Bearett           98 0211-Pacer Track    13:16.00   13:08.02                  
  7 Kinson, Alexis            97 0211-Wilkinsburg    12:40.00   13:28.59                  
 
Event 206  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
     JO Meet: J 6:53.70  7/26/1990   Danielle Safran, Brentwood, NY            
         TRA: T 8:26.40  6/1994      Shelby Fousek, Pacer Track Club           
                9:56.38  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Solomon, Jessica          98 0211-South Park                 9:54.51 JO S             
  2 Leonard, Maris            98 0211-Greensburg     11:18.80   10:34.20                  
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
         TRA: T 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
                13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211-South Park        14.99      14.91Q        NWI  2 
  2 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211-South Park        15.93      15.08Q        NWI  1 
  3 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211-Wings/Moon                   14.96Q        NWI  2 
  4 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211-Pacer Track       16.50      15.20Q        NWI  1 
  5 Plutyk, Jenna             97 0211-South Butle                  15.37Q        NWI  1 
  6 Taylor, Madison           98 0211-Stallions         16.76      15.85Q        NWI  2 
  7 Rouse, Dayna              98 0211-Penn Hills        17.61      16.00q        NWI  2 
  8 Kinson, Alexis            97 0211-Wilkinsburg       17.36      17.04q        NWI  1 
  9 Little, RaKeyla           98 0211-Bump Yes          17.70      17.05         NWI  1 
 10 Banner, Ionie             98 0211-Future Star       18.18      17.09         NWI  1 
 11 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211-Mon Valley        17.31      18.13         NWI  2 
 12 Reese, Jade               97 0211-Future Star       18.57      18.16         NWI  2 
 
Event 207  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
     JO Meet: J 12.25  7/26/2008   Dior Hall, 32 Colorado Flye                 
         TRA: T 13.48  6/1997      Mycah Clemons, River City Elite             
                13.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211-Wings/Moon        14.96      14.76         NWI 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211-Pacer Track       15.20      15.40         NWI 
  3 Taylor, Madison           98 0211-Stallions         15.85      15.88         NWI 
  4 Plutyk, Jenna             97 0211-South Butle       15.37      16.16         NWI 
  5 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211-South Park        14.91      17.27         NWI 
  6 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211-South Park        15.08      17.92         NWI 
  7 Kinson, Alexis            97 0211-Wilkinsburg       17.04      18.09         NWI 
 -- Rouse, Dayna              98 0211-Penn Hills        16.00         DQ         NWI 
 
Event 208  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
     JO Meet: J 49.17  7/28/1996   Texas Heat, Fort Worth, TX                  
                       Chauntae Bayne, Genece Glover, Donette Chambers   
         TRA: T 54.69  6/2002      , Steel City Epress                         
                54.12  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                   53.77      54.65T                 
  2 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                    1:02.42    1:02.01                  
 
Event 209  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
     JO Meet: J 3:57.26  7/28/1996   United Stars TC, Philadelphia,PA          
                         Tiffany Abney, Alyce Williams, Evelyn Dwyer       
         TRA: T 4:28.31  6/23/2007   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, K Rose, L Latimer, T Green               
                4:22.73  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                 4:31.39    4:49.12                  
 
Event 211  High Jump Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 1.69m  7/24/2008   Stacey Destin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 1.35m  6/2000      Rebecca Novacek, Wings of Moon              
                1.40m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211-Pacer Track       1.30m      1.35mT         4-05.00 
  2 Coyne Lukas, Hannah       98 0211-Westmorelan       1.25m      1.30m          4-03.25 
  2 Opst, Abigail             97 0211-Y-Spirit          1.34m      1.30m          4-03.25 
  3 Plutyk, Jenna             97 0211-South Butle                 J1.30m          4-03.25 
  5 Cuneo, Gina               98 0211-Greensburg        1.27m      1.25m          4-01.25 
  6 Taylor, Madison           98 0211-Stallions         1.22m      1.20m          3-11.25 
  7 Opst, Sarah               98 0211-Y-Spirit          1.16m      1.10m          3-07.25 
  8 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211-Westmorelan       1.05m      1.05m          3-05.25 
  8 O'Malley, Alexis          97 0211-South Park        1.18m      1.05m          3-05.25 
 
Event 212  Long Jump Midget Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
     JO Meet: J 5.52m  7/27/1991   Myra Combs, Lake Charles, LA                
         TRA: T 4.61m  6/1994      Jill Hecker, Pacer Track Club               
                4.58m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Opst, Abigail             97 0211-Y-Spirit          3.98m      4.87mTJO S    NWI  15-11.75 
  2 Petty, TaMyah             97 0211-Future Star       4.41m      4.20m         NWI  13-09.50 
  2 Nelson, Brionna           98 0211-Penn Hills        3.92m      4.20m         NWI  13-09.50 
  4 Taylor, Madison           98 0211-Stallions         4.11m      4.12m         NWI  13-06.25 
  5 Reiter, Teresa            97 0211-Wings/Moon        3.80m      3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
  6 Hinish, Kadin             97 0211-South Park                   3.92m         NWI  12-10.50 
  7 Walker, Olivia            97 0211-East Allegh       3.35m      3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
  8 Kochka-Puskar, Paige      97 0211-Pacer Track       3.55m      3.84m         NWI  12-07.25 
  9 Indorante, Makayla        97 0211-Mon Valley        3.92m      3.64m         NWI  11-11.50 
 10 Kemp, Gabrielle           97 0211-Penn Hills        3.36m      3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
 11 O'Malley, Alexis          97 0211-South Park        3.56m      3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 12 Tressler, Mackenzie       97 0211-Westmorelan       3.78m      3.44m         NWI  11-03.50 
 13 Edwards, Jessica          97 0211-East Allegh       3.24m      3.42m         NWI  11-02.75 
 14 Robosky, Micaela          98 0211-Westmorelan       3.76m      3.39m         NWI  11-01.50 
 15 Gettemy, Danielle         98 0211-Greensburg        3.40m      3.28m         NWI  10-09.25 
 16 Rutherford, Raja          98 0211-Stallions         3.71m      3.26m         NWI  10-08.50 
 17 Rigby, Hanna              97 0211-South Park                   3.14m         NWI  10-03.75 
 18 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211-Mt. Top T         3.09m      3.08m         NWI  10-01.25 
 19 Little, RaKeyla           98 0211-Bump Yes                     3.00m         NWI   9-10.25 
 20 Dixon, Brea               98 0211-Bump Yes          2.30m      2.96m         NWI   9-08.50 
 21 Fletcher, Brittany        97 0211-Nadia Track                  2.83m         NWI   9-03.50 
 22 Banner, Ionie             98 0211-Future Star       2.41m      2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 22 Zeh, Teegan               98 0211-Midas Track       2.43m      2.63m         NWI   8-07.50 
 24 Brindle, Deanna           97 0211-Mt. Top T         2.87m      2.36m         NWI   7-09.00 
 25 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 0211-River City                   2.34m         NWI   7-08.25 
 
Event 213  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
     JO Meet: J 13.51m  7/26/2008   Ashlie Blake, 49 PS Vegas Fly              
         TRA: T  9.96m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
                10.08m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211-South Park        8.07m      8.17m         26-09.75 
  2 Slagus, Kaitlyn           97 0211-Mon Valley        7.28m      7.88m         25-10.25 
  3 Doerr, Hanna              97 0211-Stallions         8.89m      7.79m         25-06.75 
  4 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 0211-Y-Spirit          6.90m      7.71m         25-03.50 
  5 Zelmore, Zoey             97 0211-Y-Spirit          5.48m      7.33m         24-00.75 
  6 Mensch, Angelena          97 0211-Westmorelan       6.52m      6.40m         21-00.00 
  7 Coyne Lukas, Hannah       98 0211-Westmorelan       6.11m      6.20m         20-04.25 
  8 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211-Pacer Track       5.07m      5.44m         17-10.25 
  9 Stahl, Rebecca            98 0211-Westmorelan       4.86m      4.79m         15-08.75 
 10 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211-Greensburg        4.50m      4.28m         14-00.50 
 
Event 214  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
     JO Meet: J 37.46m  7/24/1997   Amber Curtis, Monroe, WI                   
         TRA: T 26.42m  6/2001      Ashley Moore, South Park Track Club        
                22.45m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Kaitlyn           97 0211-Mon Valley       16.66m     18.04m            59-02 
  2 Zelmore, Zoey             97 0211-Y-Spirit         17.37m     17.00m            55-09 
  3 Rhodes, Mikayla           98 0211-Y-Spirit         17.22m     16.82m            55-02 
  4 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211-South Park       17.75m     16.47m            54-00 
  5 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211-Pacer Track      14.12m     15.49m            50-10 
  6 Mayo, Victoria            98 0211-Greensburg       14.80m     13.58m            44-07 
  7 Doerr, Hanna              97 0211-Stallions        13.47m     13.47m            44-02 
  8 Bruce, Tessa              97 0211-Mt. Top T        12.92m     10.94m            35-11 
  9 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211-Greensburg        6.80m      8.03m            26-04 
 
Event 215  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
     JO Meet: J 42.88m  7/28/2005   Hannah Carson, AZ Cheetahs                 
         TRA: T 30.32m  6/21/2008   Sarah Stanley, South Park                  
                29.69m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mayo, Victoria            98 0211-Greensburg       24.94m     22.61m            74-02 
  2 Ansell, Morgan            97 0211-Westmorelan      23.25m     22.47m            73-09 
  3 Michalenko, Elizabeth     97 0211-Wings/Moon       22.52m     22.41m            73-06 
  4 Slagus, Kaitlyn           97 0211-Mon Valley       22.42m     22.07m            72-05 
  5 Yantko, Sophie            98 0211-Mon Valley       20.35m     21.21m            69-07 
  6 Kohler, Kristen           97 0211-Pacer Track      19.15m     18.25m            59-10 
  7 Hrabak, Haley             97 0211-East Allegh      15.26m     17.62m            57-10 
  8 Mehalic, Katelyn          97 0211-South Park       17.52m     17.59m            57-08 
  9 Bruce, Tessa              97 0211-Mt. Top T        13.41m     14.80m            48-07 
 10 Durbin, Ashley            98 0211-Mt. Top T         9.60m     10.98m            36-00 
 11 Doerr, Hanna              97 0211-Stallions                   10.85m            35-07 
 12 Mensch, Angelena          97 0211-Westmorelan      12.65m     10.13m            33-03 
 13 Stahl, Rebecca            98 0211-Westmorelan       9.06m      9.73m            31-11 
 14 Williamson-Wheat, Angel   97 0211-River City                   8.35m            27-05 
 15 Zulisky, Olivia           98 0211-Greensburg        9.24m      7.62m            25-00 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
                12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richard, Nathan           98 0211-Stallions         13.43      13.73Q        NWI  1 
  2 Berry, Louis              97 0211-Future Star       13.04      13.86Q        NWI  3 
  3 Tindal, Brannon           97 0211-Future Star       12.64      13.89Q        NWI  2 
  4 Sherril Jr, Jamar         97 0211-Stallions         12.97      13.79Q        NWI  1 
  5 Spino, Seth               97 0211-Westmorelan       15.37      14.01Q        NWI  3 
  6 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211-South Park        14.01      14.30Q        NWI  2 
  7 Whitlock, Graham          97 0211-Stallions         14.23      14.36q        NWI  1 
  8 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211-Stallions         13.05      14.43q        NWI  3 
  9 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211-Penn Hills        14.17      14.74         NWI  3 
 10 Gilliam, Draper           98 0211-Stallions         14.08      14.78         NWI  1 
 11 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211-Eastern Eli                  14.81         NWI  2 
 12 Bey, Joe                  97 0211-Penn Hills        14.12      15.04         NWI  3 
 13 Hannes, Austin            98 0211-South Butle                  15.13         NWI  3 
 14 Griffin, Anthony          98 0211-Penn Hills        15.13      15.48         NWI  3 
 15 Stephon, Austin           97 0211-Pacer Track       16.08      15.69         NWI  2 
 16 Kaylor, Chad              98 0211-Greensburg        15.82      15.81         NWI  1 
 17 White, Josiah             97 0211-Mon Valley        16.10      16.16         NWI  2 
 18 Macklin, Joel             97 0211-Future Star       18.16      17.47         NWI  1 
 
Event 250  100 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.69  6/5/2008    Darian Trout Brown, Midwest Elite           
     JO Meet: J 11.70  8/2/1998    Michael Grant,  Darian Trout Brown 08, Decat
         TRA: T 12.55  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
                12.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tindal, Brannon           97 0211-Future Star       13.89      13.20         NWI 
  2 Sherril Jr, Jamar         97 0211-Stallions         13.79      13.39         NWI 
  3 Richard, Nathan           98 0211-Stallions         13.73      13.42         NWI 
  4 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211-Stallions         14.43      13.66         NWI 
  5 Berry, Louis              97 0211-Future Star       13.86      13.88         NWI 
  6 Spino, Seth               97 0211-Westmorelan       14.01      14.06         NWI 
  7 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211-South Park        14.30      14.15         NWI 
  8 Whitlock, Graham          97 0211-Stallions         14.36      14.31         NWI 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
                26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tindal, Brannon           97 0211-Future Star       27.90      27.06Q        NWI  1 
  2 Richard, Nathan           98 0211-Stallions         28.00      28.45Q        NWI  2 
  3 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211-Stallions         29.02      28.40Q        NWI  1 
  4 Berry, Louis              97 0211-Future Star       28.86      28.70Q        NWI  2 
  5 Spino, Seth               97 0211-Westmorelan       29.68      28.89Q        NWI  2 
  6 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211-Eastern Eli                  30.36Q        NWI  1 
  7 Gilliam, Draper           98 0211-Stallions                    30.64q        NWI  2 
  8 Bey, Joe                  97 0211-Penn Hills        30.55      31.77q        NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Emmanuel         98 0211-Penn Hills        33.84      32.74         NWI  1 
 10 Macklin, Joel             97 0211-Future Star       38.89      35.63         NWI  2 
 
Event 251  200 Meter Dash Midget Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
     JO Meet: J 23.74  7/28/2007   Xavier Jones, 13 Blazers                    
         TRA: T 25.39  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                 
                26.65  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tindal, Brannon           97 0211-Future Star       27.06      27.05         NWI 
  2 Richard, Nathan           98 0211-Stallions         28.45      28.11         NWI 
  3 Berry, Louis              97 0211-Future Star       28.70      28.82         NWI 
  4 Jackson, Dashawn          97 0211-Stallions         28.40      29.24         NWI 
  4 Spino, Seth               97 0211-Westmorelan       28.89      29.24         NWI 
  6 Daniels, Taishawn         97 0211-Eastern Eli       30.36      29.69         NWI 
  7 Gilliam, Draper           98 0211-Stallions         30.64      30.32         NWI 
  8 Bey, Joe                  97 0211-Penn Hills        31.77      30.55         NWI 
 
Event 252  400 Meter Dash Midget Boys
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 53.06  7/28/1991   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 57.83  7/1/2004    Randall Coleman, Steel City                 
              1:04.43  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Tindal, Brannon           97 0211-Future Star     1:04.40    1:02.18 JO S              2 
  2 Dutrieuille, Adrian       98 0211-East Allegh     1:05.00    1:08.62                   2 
  3 Spino, Seth               97 0211-Westmorelan     1:10.25    1:09.43                   2 
  4 Murray, Marshall          97 0211-Steel City      1:07.76    1:10.54                   2 
  5 Harris, Eric              98 0211-Steel City      1:08.30    1:12.13                   2 
  6 Thomas, Austin            97 0211-Stallions       1:11.98    1:12.88                   2 
  7 Boris, Austin             98 0211-Tr Unattac      1:14.94    1:12.99                   1 
  8 Lewis, Montae             98 0211-Bump Yes                   1:15.13                   1 
  9 Basista, Hunter           98 0211-Mon Valley      1:18.79    1:18.21                   1 
 10 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211-Greensburg      1:15.40    1:18.44                   1 
 
Event 253  800 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 2:06.51  7/30/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
         TRA: T 2:17.63  6/30/2004   Randall Coleman, Steel City               
                2:29.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Watts, Micah              98 0211-East Allegh     2:33.00    2:35.21                  
  2 Bey, Eddie                97 0211-Nadia Track     2:43.00    2:35.64                  
  3 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211-Penn Hills      2:37.00    2:36.79                  
  4 Harris, Eric              98 0211-Steel City      2:46.30    2:38.25                  
  5 Taylor, Kevin             97 0211-South Park      2:40.00    2:41.80                  
  6 Thomas, Austin            97 0211-Stallions       2:42.00    2:42.74                  
  7 Boris, Austin             98 0211-Tr Unattac      2:47.00    2:48.56                  
  8 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211-Nadia Track     3:06.00    2:58.39                  
  9 Marsteller, Nick          97 0211-South Park                 2:59.90                  
 
Event 254  1500 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
     JO Meet: J 4:30.87  7/31/2005   Elias Gedyon, Quiet Fire                  
         TRA: T 4:56.70  6/21/2008   Seth Rouse, Penn Hills                    
                4:51.21  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                98 0211-Pacer Track     5:26.70    5:12.93                  
  2 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211-Penn Hills      5:23.55    5:20.39                  
  3 Bey, Eddie                97 0211-Nadia Track     5:42.30    5:29.54                  
  4 Murray, Marshall          97 0211-Steel City      5:56.10    5:30.75                  
  5 Taylor, Kevin             97 0211-South Park      5:46.00    5:37.53                  
  6 Lewis, Montae             98 0211-Bump Yes                   5:56.64                  
  7 Marsteller, Nick          97 0211-South Park      6:04.00    5:57.05                  
  8 Mahdi, Davon              98 0211-Nadia Track     6:06.20    5:59.98                  
 
Event 255  3000 Meter Run Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
     JO Meet: J  9:38.52  8/1/1998    Chris Dominic, San Lorenzo, CA           
         TRA: T 10:43.00  6/2002      Miles Becker, Pacer Track Club           
                10:37.31  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hay, Shaun                98 0211-Pacer Track    11:24.40   10:54.54                  
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Logan      97 0211-Pacer Track    11:28.30   11:12.11                  
  3 Bey, Eddie                97 0211-Nadia Track    12:10.60   12:00.02                  
  4 McLaughlin, Sean          97 0211-South Park     12:30.00   12:54.01                  
 
Event 256  1500 Meter Race Walk Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
     JO Meet: J 6:44.01  7/2/1992    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, AR           
         TRA: T 7:38.20  6/26/2004   Trevor Barron, Pacer                      
                9:49.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rouse, William            97 0211-East Allegh    10:30.00   10:27.28                  
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: T 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind
====================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211-South Park        13.47      13.30q        NWI 
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 0211-Penn Hills        14.22      14.11q        NWI 
  3 Hannes, Austin            98 0211-South Butle                  15.40q        NWI 
  4 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 0211-East Allegh       15.10      15.99q        NWI 
  5 Marek, Daniel             98 0211-Mon Valley        18.33      16.93q        NWI 
  6 Kaylor, Chad              98 0211-Greensburg        17.17      17.40q        NWI 
  7 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211-Greensburg        17.00      19.57q        NWI 
 
Event 257  80 Meter Hurdles Midget Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
     JO Meet: J 11.74  7/26/1997   Kenny Lambe, Hilton Head, SC                
         TRA: T 13.03  7/1/2004    Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                13.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211-South Park        13.30      13.30         NWI 
  2 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 0211-Penn Hills        14.11      14.11         NWI 
  3 Hannes, Austin            98 0211-South Butle       15.40      15.40         NWI 
  4 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 0211-East Allegh       15.99      15.99         NWI 
  5 Marek, Daniel             98 0211-Mon Valley        16.93      16.93         NWI 
  6 Kaylor, Chad              98 0211-Greensburg        17.40      17.40         NWI 
  7 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211-Greensburg        19.57      19.57         NWI 
 
Event 258  4x100 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 47.75  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD            
                       B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: T 54.80  6/2002      , Wings of Moon                             
                51.43  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                      54.00      56.06                  
  2 0211-East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                   58.00      57.50                  
  3 0211-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                         59.50      58.40                  
 
Event 259  4x400 Meter Relay Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
     JO Meet: J 3:47.50  7/31/1994   Glenarden TC, Upper Marlboro, MD          
                         B Haigler, K Lewis, H Jefferson, A Washington     
         TRA: T 4:33.92  6/28/2003   Nadia Track Club, Nadia                   
                         Wright              , Wright              , Ashley
                4:15.53  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                               5:20.66                  
 
Event 261  High Jump Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
     JO Meet: J 1.75m  1979        David Mosley, Palo Alto, CA                 
         TRA: T 1.50m  6/2000      Nick Henderson, Wolverines                  
                1.43m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Sherril Jr, Jamar         97 0211-Stallions         1.27m      1.32m          4-04.00 
  2 Basista, Hunter           98 0211-Mon Valley        1.12m      1.15m          3-09.25 
  2 Watts, Micah              98 0211-East Allegh       1.23m      1.15m          3-09.25 
  4 Marek, Daniel             98 0211-Mon Valley        1.12m      1.00m          3-03.25 
 
Event 262  Long Jump Midget Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
     JO Meet: J 5.51m  7/30/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
         TRA: T 5.39m  6/25/2005   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                4.82m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Carter, Tyler Deshon      97 0211-Penn Hills        4.32m      4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  2 Whitlock, Graham          97 0211-Stallions         4.21m      4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
  3 Wentzel, Jacob            97 0211-South Park        3.98m      4.24m         NWI  13-11.00 
  4 Kochka-Puskar, Logan      97 0211-Pacer Track                  4.15m         NWI  13-07.50 
  5 Greenwade, Keyshawne      97 0211-East Allegh      14.00m      4.05m         NWI  13-03.50 
  6 Fisher, Tavon             98 0211-Stallions         3.87m      3.75m         NWI  12-03.75 
  7 Daniels, ayshawn          98 0211-Eastern Eli                  3.57m         NWI  11-08.50 
  8 Dixon, Brandyn            98 0211-Bump Yes          2.90m      3.46m         NWI  11-04.25 
  9 Crawford, Clifford        97 0211-Penn Hills        3.54m      3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 10 Basista, Hunter           98 0211-Mon Valley        3.45m      3.40m         NWI  11-02.00 
 11 Hannes, Austin            98 0211-South Butle                  3.24m         NWI  10-07.75 
 11 Gummo, Salvatore          98 0211-Greensburg        3.37m      3.24m         NWI  10-07.75 
 13 White, Josiah             97 0211-Mon Valley        2.79m      3.23m         NWI  10-07.25 
 14 Macklin, Joel             97 0211-Future Star       3.27m      2.85m         NWI   9-04.25 
 
Event 263  Shot Put 6 lb. Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
     JO Meet: J 14.70m  7/28/2006   Ashton Henderson, 09-Tulsa Exp             
         TRA: T 13.11m  6/1998      Thomas Henderson, Wings of Moon            
                11.59m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             98 0211-Tr Unattac        9.80m     10.29m         33-09.25 
  2 Rugg, Joel                97 0211-Mon Valley        9.73m      9.84m         32-03.50 
  3 Geist, Jordan             98 0211-Tr Unattac        7.21m      8.60m         28-02.75 
  4 Doerr, Maxwell            98 0211-Stallions         7.46m      8.05m         26-05.00 
  5 Allen, Nicolaus           98 0211-Penn Hills        7.10m      7.37m         24-02.25 
  6 McCloskey, Jake           97 0211-Pacer Track       6.80m      6.86m         22-06.25 
  7 Fischer, Nicholas         98 0211-Mt. Top T         5.81m      5.96m         19-06.75 
 
Event 264  Discus Throw 1kg Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
     JO Meet: J 38.62m  7/28/1994   Phillip Tabor, Ardmore, OK                 
         TRA: T 32.00m  6/1988      Thomas Karastamatis, Steuben Striders      
                28.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Monta, Lawson             98 0211-Tr Unattac       21.23m     21.93m            71-11 
  2 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle       97 0211-Pacer Track      20.52m     21.72m            71-03 
  3 Geist, Jordan             98 0211-Tr Unattac       16.63m     19.02m            62-05 
  4 Walsh, John               97 0211-Tr Unattac       17.15m     16.53m            54-03 
  5 McCloskey, Jake           97 0211-Pacer Track      15.71m     16.34m            53-07 
  6 Fischer, Nicholas         98 0211-Mt. Top T         7.21m     14.20m            46-07 
  7 Doerr, Maxwell            98 0211-Stallions        14.86m     13.50m            44-03 
 
Event 265  Javelin Throw 300g Midget Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
     JO Meet: J 50.58m  7/31/2003   Zachary Ochs, Mahomet, IL                  
         TRA: T 44.46m  6/23/2007   Denzel Sherrill, Penn Hills                
                36.79m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kochka-Puskar, Kyle       97 0211-Pacer Track      42.50m     37.84m JO S      124-02 
  2 Mollett, Jonathan         97 0211-Tr Unattac       34.55m     35.59m           116-09 
  3 Walsh, John               97 0211-Tr Unattac       23.98m     25.84m            84-09 
  4 Rouse, William            97 0211-East Allegh      26.21m     25.58m            83-11 
  5 Dixon, Brandyn            98 0211-Bump Yes                    23.71m            77-09 
  6 Doerr, Maxwell            98 0211-Stallions                   23.42m            76-10 
  7 Kaylor, Chad              98 0211-Greensburg       18.74m     20.69m            67-10 
  8 Rugg, Joel                97 0211-Mon Valley       15.49m     18.84m            61-10 
  9 Marek, Daniel             98 0211-Mon Valley       18.61m     17.28m            56-08 
 10 Fischer, Nicholas         98 0211-Mt. Top T        17.27m     16.19m            53-01 
 11 White, Josiah             97 0211-Mon Valley        7.15m     12.90m            42-04 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211-Future Star       12.69      13.28Q        NWI  1 
  2 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211-Greensburg        12.65      13.47Q        NWI  2 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211-Tr Unattac        12.71      13.32Q        NWI  1 
  4 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211-Future Star       13.42      13.95Q        NWI  2 
  5 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 0211-East Allegh       14.10      13.58Q        NWI  1 
  6 Locker, Tiletha           95 0211-Mon Valley        13.33      14.02Q        NWI  2 
  7 Hunter, My'Ale            96 0211-Nadia Track       13.74      14.39q        NWI  1 
  8 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211-Greensburg        14.38      14.66q        NWI  1 
  9 McClain, Brittany         96 0211-Future Star       14.15      14.88         NWI  2 
 10 Murchison, Jaime          96 0211-Nadia Track       14.60      15.08         NWI  1 
 11 Law, Lashawnte            96 0211-Eastern Eli       15.55      16.20         NWI  2 
 12 Burns, Shelby             96 0211-Tr Unattac        15.00      16.27         NWI  2 
 13 Page, Briana              96 0211-Future Star       15.72      17.60         NWI  1 
 
Event 300  100 Meter Dash Youth Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 11.61  8/1/1999    Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 11.70  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
                12.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211-Greensburg        13.47      12.92         NWI 
  2 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211-Future Star       13.28      13.27         NWI 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211-Tr Unattac        13.32      13.36         NWI 
  4 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 0211-East Allegh       13.58      13.65         NWI 
  5 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211-Future Star       13.95      14.04         NWI 
  6 Locker, Tiletha           95 0211-Mon Valley        14.02      14.09         NWI 
  7 Hunter, My'Ale            96 0211-Nadia Track       14.39      14.45         NWI 
  8 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211-Greensburg        14.66      14.77         NWI 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211-Greensburg        26.38      26.63Q        NWI  1 
  2 Woods, Chianne            95 0211-Future Star       26.23      27.07Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211-Future Star       27.38      27.48Q        NWI  1 
  4 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211-Tr Unattac        27.90      27.72Q        NWI  2 
  5 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211-Penn Hills        28.33      28.07Q        NWI  1 
  6 Locker, Tiletha           95 0211-Mon Valley        28.32      29.21Q        NWI  2 
  7 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211-Future Star       28.60      28.73q        NWI  1 
  8 Konieczny, Rachel         95 0211-Tr Unattac        29.00      29.27q        NWI  2 
  9 Latimer, Lania            95 0211-Future Star       28.75      29.82         NWI  2 
 10 Hunter, My'Ale            96 0211-Nadia Track       29.56      30.06         NWI  1 
 11 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211-Penn Hills        31.17      30.19         NWI  2 
 12 Murchison, Jaime          96 0211-Nadia Track       32.50      30.90         NWI  1 
 13 McClain, Brittany         96 0211-Future Star       30.90      32.01         NWI  1 
 14 Smith, Jaynelle           96 0211-Penn Hills        33.26      32.81         NWI  1 
 15 Law, Lashawnte            96 0211-Eastern Eli       35.60      34.16         NWI  2 
 
Event 301  200 Meter Dash Youth Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
     JO Meet: J 23.63  7/31/1999   Sanya Richards, Pembrooke Pines, FL         
         TRA: T 25.60  6/1993      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                25.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211-Greensburg        26.63      26.52         NWI 
  2 Woods, Chianne            95 0211-Future Star       27.07      27.07         NWI 
  3 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211-Tr Unattac        27.72      27.37         NWI 
  4 Rose, Kaleah              95 0211-Future Star       27.48      27.68         NWI 
  5 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211-Penn Hills        28.07      28.30         NWI 
  6 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211-Future Star       28.73      28.86         NWI 
  7 Locker, Tiletha           95 0211-Mon Valley        29.21      29.19         NWI 
  8 Konieczny, Rachel         95 0211-Tr Unattac        29.27      29.33         NWI 
 
Event 302  400 Meter Dash Youth Girls
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
     JO Meet: J 53.40  7/28/2002   Brandi Cross, Houston, TX                   
         TRA: T 59.41  6/2002      Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
              1:00.01  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Woods, Chianne            95 0211-Future Star     1:02.00    1:02.64                   2 
  2 Douthett, Chelcy          95 0211-Penn Hills      1:06.35    1:02.88                   2 
  3 Dorsett, Angela           95 0211-Future Star     1:10.75    1:07.18                   2 
  4 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 0211-East Allegh     1:05.00    1:07.92                   2 
  5 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211-Penn Hills      1:10.00    1:08.09                   2 
  6 Mahone, Miya              96 0211-Penn Hills      1:12.30    1:09.61                   1 
  7 Cider, Kaitlyn            95 0211-Stallions       1:09.18    1:10.19                   2 
  8 Murchison, Jaime          96 0211-Nadia Track     1:14.00    1:11.08                   1 
  9 Konieczny, Rachel         95 0211-Tr Unattac      1:04.00    1:11.88                   2 
 10 Smith, Jaynelle           96 0211-Penn Hills                 1:16.58                   1 
 
Event 303  800 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
     JO Meet: J 2:09.00  8/1/1998    Treani Swain, Los Angeles, CA             
         TRA: T 2:22.71  6/30/2004   Janessa Benn, Nadia                       
                2:22.76  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Konieczny, Rachel         95 0211-Tr Unattac      2:35.00    2:39.06                  
  2 Green, Tauttiona          95 0211-Future Star     2:41.00    2:39.82                  
  3 Cider, Kaitlyn            95 0211-Stallions       2:39.99    2:41.60                  
  4 Sanctis, Angela           96 0211-South Park      2:51.00    2:42.03                  
  5 Smithmyer, Jaylnn         95 0211-Mt. Top T       2:49.00    2:42.62                  
  6 Crawford, Brianna         95 0211-Penn Hills      2:44.00    2:45.17                  
  7 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211-Future Star     2:44.64    2:50.96                  
  8 McMichael, Kirsten        96 0211-Mon Valley      2:55.00    2:53.62                  
  9 Smith, Jaynelle           96 0211-Penn Hills      3:24.94    3:05.23                  
 
Event 304  1500 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
     JO Meet: J 4:28.61  7/29/2005   Jordan Hassay, San Luis Distance          
         TRA: T 4:59.62  7/1/2004    Haley Pisarcik, Pacer                     
                4:54.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Green, Tauttiona          95 0211-Future Star     5:35.99    5:32.90                  
  2 Smithmyer, Jaylnn         95 0211-Mt. Top T       5:56.00    5:38.72                  
  3 McMichael, Kirsten        96 0211-Mon Valley      5:45.00    5:41.74                  
  4 Langford, Vivian          95 0211-Stallions                  5:48.00                  
  5 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211-Future Star     6:02.70    5:51.52                  
 
Event 305  3000 Meter Run Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
     JO Meet: J  9:35.12  7/30/2005   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dstnce            
         TRA: T 11:03.10  6/1994      Marissa Boyan, Pacer                     
                10:51.18  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Weisner, Kennedy          95 0211-Tr Unattac     11:12.00   11:27.21                  
  2 McMichael, Kirsten        96 0211-Mon Valley     12:12.00   11:53.46                  
  3 Smithmyer, Jaylnn         95 0211-Mt. Top T      12:37.00   12:41.20                  
 
Event 306  3000 Meter Race Walk Youth Girls
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
     JO Meet: J 14:46.46  7/30/1992   Anya-Maria Ruoss, Fayetteville,AR        
         TRA: T 18:15.00  6/1988      Joy Ross, Keystone Walkers               
                19:55.41  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Hannah  96 0211-East Allegh    23:33.00   24:44.89                  
 
Event 307  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
     JO Meet: J 13.85  7/27/2008   Trinity Wilson, 38 EOYDC                    
         TRA: T 15.40  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
                15.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Jones, Jasmine            96 0211-Greensburg        16.88      17.12         NWI 
  2 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211-Greensburg        16.66      17.48         NWI 
  3 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 0211-Greensburg        17.85      18.06         NWI 
  4 Sanctis, Angela           96 0211-South Park        19.19      18.46         NWI 
  5 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211-Greensburg        18.28      18.69         NWI 
  6 Pride, Destiny            96 0211-Stallions         18.63      18.71         NWI 
  7 Wright, Tarah             95 0211-Tr Unattac                   18.75         NWI 
 
Event 308  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
     JO Meet: J 26.63  7/31/1994   Char Foster, Clearwater, FL                 
         TRA: T 28.50  6/1995      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
                29.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211-Greensburg        33.77      30.95         NWI 
  2 Wright, Tarah             95 0211-Tr Unattac                   32.08         NWI 
  3 Pride, Destiny            96 0211-Stallions                    32.24         NWI 
  4 Sanctis, Angela           96 0211-South Park        34.14      33.88         NWI 
  5 Gummo, Cecily             96 0211-Greensburg                   34.03         NWI 
  6 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 0211-Greensburg        34.67      34.47         NWI 
 
Event 309  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
     JO Meet: J 46.74  8/1/1999    Young Acheivers                             
                       Sarah Davis, Ashlee Ward, Micaela Simmons, Sanya R
         TRA: T 51.90  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars       
                       C Woods, K Rose, K Edmonds, A Dorsett             
                49.51  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                   52.83      53.34                  
  2 0211-Greensburg YMCA  'A'                                      56.37                  
 
Event 310  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
     JO Meet: J 3:45.90  8/1/1993    Southern California SC, Inglewood, CA     
                         Myleik Teele, Regine Caruthers, Malika Edmunson, R
         TRA: T 4:25.80  6/21/2008   Future Stars Track Club, Future Stars     
                         C Woods, M Dulton, L Latimer, K Rose              
                4:03.75  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                 4:22.90    4:32.07                  
 
Event 312  High Jump Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
     JO Meet: J 1.71m  7/27/1990   Sondra Biere, Des Moines, IA                
         TRA: T 1.57m  6/1997      Stephanie Novella, Mountain Top TC          
                1.53m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Dickey, Alyson            95 0211-Tr Unattac        1.37m      1.37m          4-06.00 
  2 Slagus, Jessica           95 0211-Mon Valley        1.32m      1.26m          4-01.50 
  3 DeChicchis, Moriah        96 0211-Greensburg        1.27m     J1.26m          4-01.50 
  4 Sipos, Taylor             96 0211-Y-Spirit          1.19m      1.19m          3-10.75 
  4 Lower, Shenia             96 0211-Mt. Top T         1.16m      1.19m          3-10.75 
  6 Burns, Shelby             96 0211-Tr Unattac        1.27m     J1.19m          3-10.75 
 -- Richardson, Hannah        96 0211-East Allegh       1.07m         NH                  
 
Event 313  Pole Vault Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
     JO Meet: J 3.41m  7/26/2007   Carissa Culver, 16 33 Unattached            
         TRA: T 2.25m  6/24/2006   Kendra Jones, Una-Three Rivers              
                2.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wirth, Abigail            95 0211-Y-Spirit          2.28m      2.30mT         7-06.50 
 
Event 314  Long Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
     JO Meet: J 5.84m  7/29/2005   Karynn Dunn, Inl Emp Sprint                 
         TRA: T 5.13m  6/21/2008   Taylor Scales, PA Striders                  
                5.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Kaczanowicz, Kami         95 0211-Tr Unattac        4.73m      4.23m         NWI  13-10.50 
  2 Lucchino, Eva             96 0211-Future Star                  4.09m         NWI  13-05.00 
  3 Holmberg, Madeline        96 0211-Greensburg        4.36m      4.04m         NWI  13-03.25 
  4 Dutrieuille, Aneia        96 0211-East Allegh       4.34m      3.98m         NWI  13-00.75 
  5 Sipos, Taylor             96 0211-Y-Spirit          3.86m      3.95m         NWI  12-11.50 
  6 Hunter, My'Ale            96 0211-Nadia Track       3.54m      3.94m         NWI  12-11.25 
  7 Pride, Destiny            96 0211-Stallions                    3.88m         NWI  12-08.75 
  8 Wrigh, ara                95 0211-Tr Unattac                   3.65m         NWI  11-11.75 
  9 George, Lauren            96 0211-Greensburg        4.03m      3.53m         NWI  11-07.00 
 10 Lower, Shenia             96 0211-Mt. Top T         3.07m      3.37m         NWI  11-00.75 
 11 Davey, Kathleen           96 0211-South Park                   3.21m         NWI  10-06.50 
 12 Burns, Shelby             96 0211-Tr Unattac        3.35m      3.18m         NWI  10-05.25 
 13 Richardson, Hannah        96 0211-East Allegh       2.66m      2.46m         NWI   8-01.00 
 
Event 315  Triple Jump Youth Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
     JO Meet: J 11.68m  7/28/2006   Nefertiti Smith, 03 Norfolk Real           
         TRA: T 10.34m  6/2001      Laura Montecalvo, Unattached               
                10.25m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Dickey, Alyson            95 0211-Tr Unattac        9.30m      8.97m         NWI  29-05.25 
  2 Wirth, Abigail            95 0211-Y-Spirit          8.73m      8.73m         NWI  28-07.75 
  3 Sipos, Taylor             96 0211-Y-Spirit          8.81m      8.67m         NWI  28-05.50 
  4 George, Lauren            96 0211-Greensburg        8.54m      7.96m         NWI  26-01.50 
 -- DeChicchis, Moriah        96 0211-Greensburg        7.99m         ND         NWI           
 -- Richardson, Hannah        96 0211-East Allegh       7.90m         ND         NWI           
 
Event 316  Shot Put 6 lb. Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
     JO Meet: J 15.59m  7/29/1989   Teri Steer, Crete, NE                      
         TRA: T 12.43m  6/28/2003   Ashley Moore, South Park                   
                12.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Andrea           96 0211-Tr Unattac       18.06m     10.30m         33-09.50 
  2 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 0211-Pacer Track       8.85m      9.89m         32-05.50 
  3 Barber, Janelle           95 0211-Bump Yes          7.00m      9.50m         31-02.00 
  4 Davey, Kathleen           96 0211-South Park                   9.18m         30-01.50 
  5 Jones, Lakeisha           95 0211-Mon Valley        7.67m      8.14m         26-08.50 
  6 Langer, Hannah            96 0211-Pacer Track       6.65m      8.02m         26-03.75 
  7 Krahe, Sophia             95 0211-Pacer Track       6.40m      7.94m         26-00.75 
  8 Damiani, Alexis           95 0211-South Park        6.00m      6.90m         22-07.75 
  9 Rice, Michaela            96 0211-Pacer Track       6.74m      6.03m         19-09.50 
 
Event 317  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
     JO Meet: J 42.92m  7/26/1990   Suzy Powell, Modesto, CA                   
         TRA: T 31.36m  6/1996      Emily Lowe, NWPA Runners                   
                31.17m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Roth, Jessica             95 0211-Tr Unattac       26.23m     24.32m            79-09 
  2 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 0211-Pacer Track      25.55m     23.70m            77-09 
  3 Damiani, Alexis           95 0211-South Park       18.96m     22.19m            72-10 
  4 Paterra, Andrea           96 0211-Tr Unattac       18.06m     21.26m            69-09 
  5 Smith, Ashley             95 0211-Mt. Top T        20.11m     19.51m            64-00 
  6 Barber, Janelle           95 0211-Bump Yes         20.00m     17.37m            57-00 
  7 Rice, Michaela            96 0211-Pacer Track      15.13m     15.30m            50-02 
  8 Krahe, Sophia             95 0211-Pacer Track      14.44m     14.21m            46-07 
 
Event 318  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
     JO Meet: J 52.90m  7/26/2007   Hannah Carson, 10 48 Arizona Ch            
         TRA: T 34.36m  6/2000      Kerri Melis, South Butler Flyers           
                28.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica           95 0211-Mon Valley       33.30m     31.44m JO S      103-02 
  2 Paterra, Andrea           96 0211-Tr Unattac       25.60m     25.23m            82-09 
  3 Stanley, Sarah            96 0211-South Park       24.69m     22.87m            75-00 
  4 Barber, Janelle           95 0211-Bump Yes         18.00m     20.14m            66-01 
  5 Stevenson, Alexandra      96 0211-Pacer Track      16.06m     19.84m            65-01 
  6 Langer, Hannah            96 0211-Pacer Track      11.02m     18.20m            59-08 
  7 Rice, Michaela            96 0211-Pacer Track       9.90m     12.00m            39-04 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211-Penn Hills        11.38      11.78Q        NWI  1 
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 0211-Tr Unattac        11.50      11.87Q        NWI  2 
  3 Rivera, Julius            95 0211-Future Star       11.97      12.36Q        NWI  2 
  4 Nelson, Brandon           95 0211-Penn Hills        11.95      12.52Q        NWI  1 
  5 Askew, Dravon             95 0211-Stallions         11.91      12.44Q        NWI  2 
  6 Davis, Naeem              96 0211-Nadia Track       12.45      13.07Q        NWI  1 
  7 Davey, Ryan               95 0211-South Park        12.51      12.92q        NWI  2 
  8 Shegog, Malik             95 0211-Stallions         11.96      12.99q        NWI  2 
  9 Sutherland, Cameron       95 0211-Tr Unattac                   13.15         NWI  1 
 10 Godfrey, Eric             95 0211-Penn Hills        12.67      13.25         NWI  2 
 11 Blackwell, Isaiah         95 0211-Stallions         11.92      13.40         NWI  1 
 12 Henderson, David          96 0211-River City        12.78      13.45         NWI  1 
 13 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211-Future Star       13.28      13.69         NWI  2 
 14 Moorefield, Clay          96 0211-Future Star       12.95      13.79         NWI  1 
 
Event 350  100 Meter Dash Youth Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 10.94  7/28/2000   Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 11.20  6/1994      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                11.74  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211-Penn Hills        11.78      11.64 JO S    NWI 
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 0211-Tr Unattac        11.87      11.84         NWI 
  3 Rivera, Julius            95 0211-Future Star       12.36      12.25         NWI 
  4 Nelson, Brandon           95 0211-Penn Hills        12.52      12.39         NWI 
  5 Askew, Dravon             95 0211-Stallions         12.44      12.42         NWI 
  6 Davey, Ryan               95 0211-South Park        12.92      12.56         NWI 
  6 Shegog, Malik             95 0211-Stallions         12.99      12.56         NWI 
  8 Davis, Naeem              96 0211-Nadia Track       13.07      13.06         NWI 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
                23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shivetts, Kyle            95 0211-Tr Unattac        24.30      24.19Q        NWI  3 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211-Penn Hills        24.17      24.61Q        NWI  2 
  3 Davey, Ryan               95 0211-South Park        28.97      25.54Q        NWI  1 
  4 Gawley, Charlie           95 0211-Stallions         25.47      25.35Q        NWI  3 
  5 Askew, Dravon             95 0211-Stallions         25.87      25.58Q        NWI  2 
  6 Rivera, Julius            95 0211-Future Star       25.18      25.75Q        NWI  1 
  7 Nelson, Brandon           95 0211-Penn Hills        26.45      25.78q        NWI  3 
  8 Shegog, Malik             95 0211-Stallions         25.41      26.40q        NWI  1 
  9 Jeter, Kevin              95 0211-Steel City        26.97      26.73         NWI  1 
 10 Blackwell, Isaiah         95 0211-Stallions         25.95      26.90         NWI  2 
 11 Henderson, David          96 0211-River City        27.24      27.15         NWI  1 
 12 Bey, Jon                  95 0211-Penn Hills        27.79      27.17         NWI  3 
 13 Godfrey, Eric             95 0211-Penn Hills        27.65      27.77         NWI  2 
 14 Davis, Naeem              96 0211-Nadia Track       27.65      28.34         NWI  3 
 15 Stallworth, Nicholas      96 0211-Future Star       28.24      28.59         NWI  1 
 16 Moorefield, Clay          96 0211-Future Star       27.79      29.04         NWI  2 
 17 Kaylor, Jacob             96 0211-Greensburg                   30.64         NWI  3 
 
Event 351  200 Meter Dash Youth Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
     JO Meet: J 21.84              Michael Grant, GA                           
         TRA: T 23.10  6/2001      Justin King, Monroeville Area Activit       
                23.72  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211-Penn Hills        24.61      23.86         NWI 
  2 Shivetts, Kyle            95 0211-Tr Unattac        24.19      24.03         NWI 
  3 Nelson, Brandon           95 0211-Penn Hills        25.78      25.11         NWI 
  4 Gawley, Charlie           95 0211-Stallions         25.35      25.12         NWI 
  5 Davey, Ryan               95 0211-South Park        25.54      25.34         NWI 
  6 Rivera, Julius            95 0211-Future Star       25.75      25.44         NWI 
  7 Askew, Dravon             95 0211-Stallions         25.58      25.69         NWI 
  8 Shegog, Malik             95 0211-Stallions         26.40      26.22         NWI 
 
Event 352  400 Meter Dash Youth Boys
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
     JO Meet: J 47.16  8/1/1993    W.Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA               
         TRA: T 53.90  6/1986      Lee Robinson, Green County Track Club       
                53.05  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Shivetts, Kyle            95 0211-Tr Unattac        54.24      54.88                   3 
  2 Rosenberg, Tanner         95 0211-Tr Unattac        59.00      57.42                   3 
  3 Gawley, Charlie           95 0211-Stallions         56.30      57.53                   3 
  4 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211-Penn Hills      1:01.46    1:00.05                   2 
  5 Cole, Marcus              96 0211-Future Star     1:00.11    1:00.35                   3 
  6 Bey, Jon                  95 0211-Penn Hills      1:04.40    1:01.48                   2 
  7 Norman, Robert            96 0211-Stallions       1:01.18    1:01.57                   3 
  8 Reznor, Foster            95 0211-Tr Unattac        58.55    1:01.80                   3 
  9 Mahdi, Kevin              96 0211-Nadia Track     1:03.00    1:03.33                   2 
 10 Henderson, David          96 0211-River City      1:04.80    1:04.15                   2 
 11 Whitlock, Craig           95 0211-Stallions       1:04.21    1:04.67                   2 
 12 Jeter, Kevin              95 0211-Steel City      1:03.70    1:04.81                   2 
 13 Thomas, Aaron             95 0211-Future Star     1:07.44    1:10.10                   2 
 14 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211-Wings/Moon      1:09.91    1:16.61                   2 
 
Event 353  800 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
     JO Meet: J 1:56.36  7/1/2001    Cody Harper, Albuquerque, NM              
         TRA: T 2:05.80  6/21/2008   Charles Tarrant, Pgh Community            
                2:08.99  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian         95 0211-Westmorelan     2:11.00    2:09.83                  
  2 Rosenberg, Tanner         95 0211-Tr Unattac      2:16.00    2:12.44                  
  3 Rouse, Seth               96 0211-Penn Hills      2:22.00    2:16.78                  
  4 Cole, Marcus              96 0211-Future Star     2:28.00    2:21.76                  
  5 Mahdi, Kevin              96 0211-Nadia Track     2:33.70    2:34.58                  
  6 Wertz, Matthew            96 0211-Pacer Track     2:51.50    2:42.09                  
  7 Walters, TJ               96 0211-Stallions       2:42.00    2:44.91                  
  8 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211-Wings/Moon      2:55.00    2:51.64                  
  9 Boris, Mark               96 0211-Tr Unattac      2:28.00    2:51.72                  
 10 Richarson, Samuel         95 0211-East Allegh     2:50.00    2:59.24                  
 11 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 0211-Penn Hills      2:29.72    3:01.58                  
 
Event 354  1500 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
     JO Meet: J 4:05.25  7/29/2007   Elias Gedyon, 16 33 Quiet Fire            
         TRA: T 4:31.50  6/1990      Donnie Augustine, Unattached              
                4:24.24  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian         95 0211-Westmorelan     4:33.60    4:35.58                  
  2 Rouse, Seth               96 0211-Penn Hills      4:52.80    4:40.65                  
  3 Gould, Stephen            95 0211-Penn Hills      5:17.60    5:06.49                  
  4 Wertz, Matthew            96 0211-Pacer Track     5:37.20    5:22.17                  
  5 Fitzgerald, Donald        96 0211-Penn Hills      5:35.95    5:28.05                  
  6 Walters, TJ               96 0211-Stallions       5:52.30    5:33.22                  
  7 Michalenko, Alexander     95 0211-Wings/Moon      5:43.91    5:45.59                  
  8 Richarson, Samuel         95 0211-East Allegh     6:09.00    6:09.75                  
 
Event 355  3000 Meter Run Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
     JO Meet: J 9:08.86  7/31/1993   Tom Caughlan, Mason City, IA              
         TRA: T 9:43.00  6/2002      Ben Hahn, Unattached                      
                9:47.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Labash, Christian         95 0211-Westmorelan                9:59.36                  
  2 Rouse, Seth               96 0211-Penn Hills     10:50.00   10:02.27                  
  3 Gould, Stephen            95 0211-Penn Hills     10:57.00   11:02.65                  
  4 Wertz, Matthew            96 0211-Pacer Track    12:03.40   11:23.38                  
  5 Nelson, Stephen           95 0211-South Park     12:06.00   11:35.74                  
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: T 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211-Penn Hills        16.12      16.01Q        NWI  2 
  2 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211-Future Star       16.13      16.43Q        NWI  1 
  3 Sutherland, Cameron       95 0211-Tr Unattac                   17.22Q        NWI  1 
  4 Hutchinson, Joe           95 0211-South Butle                  17.66Q        NWI  2 
  5 Carter, Tyler             96 0211-Bump Yes          17.70      18.26Q        NWI  2 
  6 Delerme, Dante            96 0211-Mt. Top T         18.90      19.13Q        NWI  1 
  7 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211-South Park        17.90      18.67q        NWI  2 
  8 Kaylor, Jacob             96 0211-Greensburg        19.30      20.64q        NWI  1 
  9 Richarson, Samuel         95 0211-East Allegh       19.80      21.31         NWI  2 
 10 Scales, Chuckie           96 0211-Pittsburgh        17.00      21.39         NWI  1 
 
Event 357  100 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
     JO Meet: J 12.94  7/28/1991   Tyrone Butterfield, Miami, FL               
         TRA: T 12.60  6/1988      Ken Williams, Unattached                    
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211-Penn Hills        16.01      15.79         NWI 
  2 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211-Future Star       16.43      15.93         NWI 
  3 Sutherland, Cameron       95 0211-Tr Unattac        17.22      16.71         NWI 
  4 Hutchinson, Joe           95 0211-South Butle       17.66      17.24         NWI 
  5 Carter, Tyler             96 0211-Bump Yes          18.26      18.10         NWI 
  6 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211-South Park        18.67      18.11         NWI 
  7 Delerme, Dante            96 0211-Mt. Top T         19.13      18.86         NWI 
  8 Kaylor, Jacob             96 0211-Greensburg        20.64      19.93         NWI 
 
Event 358  200 Meter Hurdles Youth Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
     JO Meet: J 23.99  8/3/2003    Trey Charles, Smyrna, GA                    
         TRA: T 27.56  7/1/2004    Brian Burka, Butler Stealth                 
                27.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
  1 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211-Future Star                  29.21         NWI  2 
  2 Mitchell, Brandon         95 0211-Penn Hills                   29.23         NWI  2 
  3 Reznor, Foster            95 0211-Tr Unattac        28.46      30.18         NWI  1 
  4 Carter, Tyler             96 0211-Bump Yes          33.20      30.26         NWI  1 
  5 Wright, Joshua            95 0211-South Hills                  30.60         NWI  2 
  6 Mahdi, Kevin              96 0211-Nadia Track       30.40      31.72         NWI  1 
  7 Scales, Chuckie           96 0211-Pittsburgh        34.84      32.70         NWI  2 
  8 Delerme, Dante            96 0211-Mt. Top T         36.78      33.29         NWI  2 
  9 Richarson, Samuel         95 0211-East Allegh       32.20      35.41         NWI  1 
 10 Bivins, Tiron             96 0211-East Allegh       31.20      35.97         NWI  1 
 11 Sutherland, Cameron       95 0211-Tr Unattac                   43.48         NWI  2 
 
Event 359  4x100 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
     JO Meet: J 43.25  8/3/2003    Florida Elite TC, Orlando, FL               
                       Walter Dix, Michael Dowdell, Joshua Wimbley, David
         TRA: T 47.85  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills               
                       Carter              , Moye                , Nunley
                47.03  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                         48.30      48.70                  
  2 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                    1:03.00      48.99                  
  3 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                   50.94    1:04.52                  
 
Event 360  4x400 Meter Relay Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
     JO Meet: J 3:23.96  8/1/1993    Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles             
                         Lonie Cruel, Aaron Dean, Patrick McCall,Obea Moore
         TRA: T 3:50.16  6/28/2003   Penn Hills Eagles, Penn Hills             
                         Carter              , Donaldson, Lyman            
                3:42.90  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                               4:26.75                  
 
Event 362  High Jump Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
     JO Meet: J 1.94m  7/29/1993   Grayson Galloway, Brevard, NC               
         TRA: T 1.77m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                1.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 0211-Bump Yes          1.50m      1.42m          4-07.75 
  2 George, Ty                95 0211-Greensburg        1.52m     J1.42m          4-07.75 
  3 Yantko, James             96 0211-Mon Valley        1.27m      1.32m          4-04.00 
  4 Morris, Keenan            96 0211-East Allegh       1.32m      1.27m          4-02.00 
 -- Swann, Shafer             96 0211-Stallions         1.28m         NH                  
 
Event 364  Long Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
     JO Meet: J 6.68m  7/29/2007   Javier Rodriguez, 04 Alpha Omega E          
         TRA: T 6.20m  6/23/2007   Matthew Green, Mon Valley                   
                5.80m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Reichard, Jesse           95 0211-Tr Unattac        5.16m      5.50m         NWI  18-00.50 
  2 Norman, Robert            96 0211-Stallions         5.04m      5.35m         NWI  17-06.75 
  3 Davis, Naeem              96 0211-Nadia Track                  5.14m         NWI  16-10.50 
  4 George, Ty                95 0211-Greensburg        5.02m      4.99m         NWI  16-04.50 
  5 Reznor, Foster            95 0211-Tr Unattac        4.85m      4.65m         NWI  15-03.25 
  6 Rivera, Julius            95 0211-Future Star                  4.41m         NWI  14-05.75 
  7 Nicholson, Montae         95 0211-Future Star       4.62m      4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
  8 Carter, Tyler             96 0211-Bump Yes          4.00m      4.27m         NWI  14-00.25 
  9 Morris, Keenan            96 0211-East Allegh       4.19m      4.08m         NWI  13-04.75 
 10 Tsikalas, Chad            96 0211-Mt. Top T         3.98m      3.91m         NWI  12-10.00 
 11 Bivins, Tiron             96 0211-East Allegh      14.19m      3.35m         NWI  11-00.00 
 
Event 365  Triple Jump Youth Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
     JO Meet: J 13.19m  7/27/2006   Kason Covington, 11 YMCA TEAM IDA          
         TRA: T 12.40m  6/23/2007   Richard Rouse, East Allegheny              
                11.88m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Nelson, Brandon           95 0211-Penn Hills       10.78m     10.50m         NWI  34-05.50 
  2 Morris, Keenan            96 0211-East Allegh       8.97m      8.63m         NWI  28-03.75 
  3 Tsikalas, Chad            96 0211-Mt. Top T         8.15m      8.20m         NWI  26-11.00 
 
Event 366  Shot Put 4kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
     JO Meet: J 17.66m  7/30/1994   Van Mounts, Bakersfield, CA                
         TRA: T 14.78m  6/1997      Ian Akitoye, Greater Works TC              
                13.91m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Adams, Max                95 0211-Greensburg       13.22m     12.20m         40-00.50 
  2 Sherrill, Denzel          95 0211-Penn Hills       11.67m     11.80m         38-08.75 
  3 Reichard, Jesse           95 0211-Tr Unattac       11.12m     11.20m         36-09.00 
  4 Crenshaw, Tyler           96 0211-Bump Yes         11.00m     10.76m         35-03.75 
  5 Troy, Zack                95 0211-Pacer Track                 10.26m         33-08.00 
  6 Green, Demetrius          95 0211-Future Star       9.41m      9.24m         30-03.75 
  7 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211-Mon Valley        9.43m      8.99m         29-06.00 
  8 Rose, Isaiah              96 0211-Future Star       8.23m      8.29m         27-02.50 
  9 Pantalone, Dante          95 0211-Greensburg        8.90m      7.87m         25-10.00 
 10 Sweeney, Brian            95 0211-Westmorelan       7.80m      7.69m         25-02.75 
 
Event 367  Discus Throw 1kg Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
     JO Meet: J 56.58m  7/28/1995   Joel Armitage, Omaha, NE                   
         TRA: T 44.04m  6/1986      Kent Probst, Mercer County TC              
                42.96m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Conroy, Jonah             95 0211-South Park       35.96m     36.67m           120-04 
  2 Monta, Logan              95 0211-Y-Spirit         33.98m     35.78m           117-05 
  3 Pantalone, Dante          95 0211-Greensburg       27.55m     30.71m           100-09 
  4 Adams, Max                95 0211-Greensburg       32.79m     28.82m            94-07 
  5 Brubacher, Derek          96 0211-Y-Spirit         26.64m     28.53m            93-07 
  6 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211-Mon Valley       23.63m     26.68m            87-06 
  7 Bivins, Tiron             96 0211-East Allegh      20.13m     20.51m            67-03 
  8 Sweeney, Brian            95 0211-Westmorelan                 18.70m            61-04 
 
Event 368  Javelin Throw 600g Youth Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 59.73m  6/5/2008    Adam Sparks, Unatt Tuscalossa, AL          
     JO Meet: J 56.23m  7/25/2008   David Reinhardt, Unatt Three Riv           
         TRA: T 53.37m  6/21/2008   David Reinhardt, TR Unattached             
                44.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wright, Joshua            95 0211-South Hills      37.82m     37.20m           122-00 
  2 Weigand, Brandon          96 0211-Mt. Top T        38.70m     36.29m           119-01 
  3 George, Ty                95 0211-Greensburg       35.96m     35.29m           115-09 
  4 Thayer, Nicholas          96 0211-Mon Valley       30.54m     32.20m           105-08 
  5 Troy, Zack                95 0211-Pacer Track                 32.05m           105-02 
  6 Cecotti, Carter           95 0211-South Park                  31.77m           104-03 
  7 Lichvar, Bob              95 0211-South Park       10.56m     28.77m            94-05 
  8 Krapp, Thomas             96 0211-South Park       25.14m     28.66m            94-00 
  9 Whitlock, Craig           95 0211-Stallions        24.05m     27.43m            90-00 
 10 Yantko, James             96 0211-Mon Valley       28.12m     25.58m            83-11 
 11 Carpenter, Brian          96 0211-Future Star      25.01m     25.52m            83-09 
 12 Rose, Isaiah              96 0211-Future Star      25.34m     24.42m            80-01 
 13 Brubacher, Derek          96 0211-Y-Spirit         32.02m     21.59m            70-10 
 14 Green, Demetrius          95 0211-Future Star      26.96m     17.20m            56-05 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: T 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Asia             93 0211-Future Star       12.28      12.80Q        NWI  2 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 0211-Pittsburgh        12.50      12.99Q        NWI  1 
  3 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211-East Allegh       13.10      13.45Q        NWI  1 
  4 Murray, Sierra            94 0211-Beaver Cnt        13.70      14.22Q        NWI  2 
  5 Parker, Felicia           94 0211-Future Star       13.64      14.24Q        NWI  1 
  6 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211-Penn Hills        13.47      14.29Q        NWI  2 
  7 Rhone, Monica             94 0211-Penn Hills        14.71      14.44q        NWI  1 
  8 Mahdi, Jeehan             94 0211-Nadia Track       14.76      14.94q        NWI  2 
  9 Murchison, Jai-La         93 0211-Nadia Track       14.70      15.03         NWI  1 
 10 Conley, Candace           94 0211-Mt. Top T         14.72      15.11         NWI  2 
 11 White, Alyssa             94 0211-Mon Valley        15.51      15.43         NWI  1 
 
Event 400  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
     JO Meet: J 11.34  7/28/1995   Angela Will.iams, Ontario, CA               
         TRA: T 11.90  6/1995      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                12.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Asia             93 0211-Future Star       12.80      12.58         NWI 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 0211-Pittsburgh        12.99      12.86         NWI 
  3 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211-East Allegh       13.45      13.42         NWI 
  4 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211-Penn Hills        14.29      13.72         NWI 
  5 Parker, Felicia           94 0211-Future Star       14.24      13.98         NWI 
  6 Murray, Sierra            94 0211-Beaver Cnt        14.22      14.12         NWI 
  7 Rhone, Monica             94 0211-Penn Hills        14.44      14.38         NWI 
  8 Mahdi, Jeehan             94 0211-Nadia Track       14.94      14.67         NWI 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
                24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McClain, Asia             93 0211-Future Star       26.18      25.95Q        NWI  1 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 0211-Pittsburgh        25.90      27.64Q        NWI  2 
  3 Watterson, Kimberly       94 0211-Tr Unattac        27.47      28.04Q        NWI  2 
  4 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211-East Allegh       27.00      28.36Q        NWI  1 
  5 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211-Penn Hills        29.00      28.77Q        NWI  1 
  6 Parker, Felicia           94 0211-Future Star       29.06      29.55Q        NWI  2 
  7 James, Jamara             94 0211-Penn Hills        28.74      28.94q        NWI  1 
  8 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211-Mon Valley                   29.09q        NWI  1 
  9 White, Alyssa             94 0211-Mon Valley                   31.75         NWI  2 
 10 Murchison, Jai-La         93 0211-Nadia Track       31.70      32.62         NWI  2 
 11 Rhone, Monica             94 0211-Penn Hills        32.22      36.58         NWI  1 
 
Event 401  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
     JO Meet: J 23.06  7/31/2004   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland, MS                
         TRA: T 24.45  6/30/2004   Charelise Davis, River City Elite           
                24.70  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 McClain, Asia             93 0211-Future Star       25.95      26.03         NWI 
  2 Scales, Taylor            94 0211-Pittsburgh        27.64      27.68         NWI 
  3 Watterson, Kimberly       94 0211-Tr Unattac        28.04      27.98         NWI 
  4 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211-Penn Hills        28.77      28.57         NWI 
  5 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211-Mon Valley        29.09      28.94         NWI 
  6 Parker, Felicia           94 0211-Future Star       29.55      28.98         NWI 
  7 James, Jamara             94 0211-Penn Hills        28.94      29.05         NWI 
  8 Lewis, Dakotah            94 0211-East Allegh       28.36      29.18         NWI 
 
Event 402  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Girls
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
     JO Meet: J 52.11  7/29/2001   Stephanie Smith, Macon, GA                  
         TRA: T 56.02  7/1/2004    Kaetlyn Brown, River City Elite             
                57.67  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Carter, Halie             93 0211-River City        57.88      58.80                   2 
  2 Simmons, Karla            93 0211-Future Star     1:01.55      59.99                   2 
  3 Watterson, Kimberly       94 0211-Tr Unattac      1:03.40    1:05.96                   2 
  4 Lindsay, Shelby           94 0211-South Park      1:08.00    1:07.46                   2 
  5 Rhone, Monica             94 0211-Penn Hills      1:26.56    1:09.84                   1 
  6 Mahdi, Jeehan             94 0211-Nadia Track     1:13.50    1:10.71                   1 
  7 Murray, Sierra            94 0211-Beaver Cnt      1:16.00    1:11.91                   1 
  8 Brooks, Naomi             94 0211-Mt. Top T       1:13.00    1:12.82                   1 
  9 Murchison, Jai-La         93 0211-Nadia Track     1:09.90    1:17.73                   2 
 
Event 403  800 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
     JO Meet: J 2:04.83  7/26/2008   Phillis Francis, 06-Team Evolutio         
         TRA: T 2:22.20  6/1996      Stephanie Bango, NWPA Runners             
                2:22.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Bungo, Caitlin            93 0211-Wings/Moon      2:43.10    2:27.86                  
  2 Shay, Brittany            93 0211-Beaver Cnt      2:29.00    2:30.79                  
  3 Lindsay, Shelby           94 0211-South Park      2:35.00    2:40.39                  
  4 McRae, Maureen            94 0211-Beaver Cnt      2:24.00    2:53.45                  
  5 Brooks, Naomi             94 0211-Mt. Top T       2:58.00    2:58.18                  
  6 Bruce, Geena              94 0211-Mt. Top T       3:00.00    3:08.96                  
 
Event 404  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
     JO Meet: J 4:25.57  7/24/1984   Suzy Favor, Stevens Point, WI             
         TRA: T 4:52.70  6/21/2008   Kady Weisner, TR Unattached               
                4:52.00  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica            93 0211-Beaver Cnt      4:55.00    4:58.73                  
  2 Bungo, Caitlin            93 0211-Wings/Moon      5:09.10    4:59.30                  
  3 Bruce, Geena              94 0211-Mt. Top T       6:11.00    6:12.19                  
  4 Pflugh, Katherine         94 0211-Wings/Moon                 6:38.76                  
 
Event 406  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Girls
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
     JO Meet: J 6:56.97  7/22/2008   Eleanor Fulton, 32 Zoom                   
                8:03.80  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Peck, Angelica      93 0211-Beaver Cnt      7:24.00    7:41.71 JO S             
 
Event 408  100 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
     JO Meet: J 13.87  7/29/1994   Yolanda Johnson, Denver. CO                 
         TRA: T 14.97  6/1996      Brandi Hogan, River City Elite              
                15.69  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             94 0211-Tr Unattac        16.18      16.77         NWI 
  2 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211-Mon Valley        16.27      16.83         NWI 
  3 Murray, Sierra            94 0211-Beaver Cnt        17.20      19.27         NWI 
  4 Whitlock, Morgan          94 0211-Stallions         19.97      19.34         NWI 
  5 Dillon, Caroline          94 0211-Mt. Top T         19.69      20.14         NWI 
  6 Mahdi, Jeehan             94 0211-Nadia Track       19.68      23.50         NWI 
 
Event 409  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
     JO Meet: J   58.26  7/31/2005   Ebony Collins, Quiet Fire                 
         TRA: T 1:07.00  6/1995      Jennifer Tessenc, NWPA Runners            
                1:05.93  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211-Mon Valley                 1:15.57                  
  2 McRae, Maureen            94 0211-Beaver Cnt                 1:19.44                  
  3 Dillon, Caroline          94 0211-Mt. Top T       1:24.70    1:25.14                  
 
Event 410  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
     JO Meet: J 45.51  7/26/2008   26 Dallas Gold TC, 26 Dallas Gold T         
                       K Mallard, T Hines, J Mergerson, A Collier        
         TRA: T 46.30  6/1990      , Striders International                    
                48.63  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Future Stars Track Club  'A'                   52.12      51.60                  
 
Event 413  High Jump Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
     JO Meet: J 1.82m  7/29/2007   Shanay Briscoe, 25 Northwest Fly            
         TRA: T 1.62m  6/24/2006   Janae Dunchack, Mt. Top                     
                1.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Burns, Brook              93 0211-Tr Unattac        1.57m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  2 Krestar, Amanda           94 0211-Mt. Top T         1.21m      1.30m          4-03.25 
  3 Whitlock, Morgan          94 0211-Stallions         1.37m     J1.30m          4-03.25 
  4 Conley, Candace           94 0211-Mt. Top T         1.32m     J1.30m          4-03.25 
 -- Kennedy, Georgia          94 0211-Mon Valley                      NH                  
 
Event 414  Pole Vault Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.01m  7/11/2008   Morgan LeLeax, New Heights GYM,LA           
     JO Meet: J 4.00m  7/29/2005   Katie Veith, Bruin TC                       
         TRA: T 3.20m  6/1999      Jocelyn Lindsay, Unattached                 
                3.37m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Pollick, Christina        93 0211-Tr Unattac                   2.75m          9-00.25 
  2 Marghella, Tiffany        94 0211-Tr Unattac        2.74m      2.60m          8-06.25 
  3 Tressler, Heidi           94 0211-Westmorelan       2.43m      2.45m          8-00.50 
 
Event 415  Long Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
     JO Meet: J 6.15m  8/15/1980   Kathy Harrison, East Point, GA              
         TRA: T 5.58m  6/1999      Cassandra Richards, River City Elite        
                5.39m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             94 0211-Tr Unattac        5.08m      4.68m         NWI  15-04.25 
  2 Tucker, Caroline          94 0211-Mon Valley        4.38m      4.45m         NWI  14-07.25 
  3 Douglass, Deanna          94 0211-Penn Hills        4.29m      4.36m         NWI  14-03.75 
  4 Burns, Brook              93 0211-Tr Unattac        4.77m      4.32m         NWI  14-02.25 
  5 Murray, Sierra            94 0211-Beaver Cnt        4.39m      4.30m         NWI  14-01.25 
  6 Jewel, Cynthia            94 0211-East Allegh       3.78m      3.99m         NWI  13-01.25 
  7 James, Jamara             94 0211-Penn Hills        3.88m      3.76m         NWI  12-04.00 
  8 Krestar, Amanda           94 0211-Mt. Top T         3.55m      3.47m         NWI  11-04.75 
  9 White, Alyssa             94 0211-Mon Valley        3.39m      3.43m         NWI  11-03.00 
 
Event 416  Triple Jump Intermediate Girls
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
     JO Meet: J 12.53m  7/30/1983   Deanna Simmons, Decatur, IL                
         TRA: T 10.98m  6/1998      Shea McMillan, Pacer TC                    
                11.42m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Lumley, Paige             94 0211-Tr Unattac       11.40m     10.91m         NWI  35-09.50 
  2 Jewel, Cynthia            94 0211-East Allegh       8.95m      9.01m         NWI  29-06.75 
  3 Krestar, Amanda           94 0211-Mt. Top T         8.00m      8.16m         NWI  26-09.25 
 
Event 417  Shot Put 4kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
     JO Meet: J 15.19m  7/27/2001   Michelle  Carter, Ovilla, TX               
         TRA: T 12.12m  6/1996      Erica Timmons, Beaver County TC            
                11.54m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Prota, Shannon            93 0211-Tr Unattac        9.59m      9.29m         30-05.75 
  2 Bonetti, Ava              94 0211-Butler Stea       9.14m      9.17m         30-01.00 
  3 Edmonds, Kelcei           94 0211-Future Star       8.11m      8.81m         28-11.00 
  4 Boerio, Natalie           93 0211-Wings/Moon        8.90m      8.17m         26-09.75 
  5 Flaminio, Chloe           94 0211-Pacer Track       7.49m      7.96m         26-01.50 
  6 Belardia, Alyssa          94 0211-Tr Unattac        6.49m      7.94m         26-00.75 
  7 Lindsay, Shelby           94 0211-South Park        7.31m      7.63m         25-00.50 
  8 Kohler, Julia             93 0211-Pacer Track       5.19m      5.77m         18-11.25 
  9 Brooks, Naomi             94 0211-Mt. Top T         5.33m      5.39m         17-08.25 
 10 Robertson, Nicole         93 0211-Tr Unattac        5.53m      4.79m         15-08.75 
 
Event 418  Discus Throw 1kg Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
     JO Meet: J 46.40m  7/28/2006   Natalie Baird, 03 Loudoun Track            
         TRA: T 38.24m  6/2001      Cassandra Buckwalter, Mercer County Track C
                36.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Edmonds, Kelcei           94 0211-Future Star      26.96m     31.81m           104-04 
  2 Bonetti, Ava              94 0211-Butler Stea      29.87m     29.80m            97-09 
  3 Prota, Shannon            93 0211-Tr Unattac       23.55m     21.63m            70-11 
  4 Flaminio, Chloe           94 0211-Pacer Track      19.88m     18.64m            61-02 
  5 Brooks, Naomi             94 0211-Mt. Top T        19.96m     18.25m            59-10 
  6 Belardia, Alyssa          94 0211-Tr Unattac       14.10m     17.92m            58-09 
  7 Kohler, Julia             93 0211-Pacer Track      13.83m     11.77m            38-07 
 
Event 419  Javelin Throw 600g Intermediate Girls
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
     JO Meet: J 46.53m  7/29/2000   Rachel Walker                              
         TRA: T 46.18m  6/21/2008   Deloma Miller, TR Unattached               
                34.18m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Flaminio, Chloe           94 0211-Pacer Track      25.74m     27.70m            90-10 
  2 Boerio, Natalie           93 0211-Wings/Moon       21.90m     23.75m            77-11 
  3 Robertson, Nicole         93 0211-Tr Unattac       29.39m     22.89m            75-01 
  4 Bonetti, Ava              94 0211-Butler Stea      23.46m     20.72m            68-00 
  5 Belardia, Alyssa          94 0211-Tr Unattac       18.40m     15.46m            50-09 
  6 White, Alyssa             94 0211-Mon Valley       14.95m     14.89m            48-10 
  7 Kohler, Julia             93 0211-Pacer Track      11.98m     11.81m            38-09 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobbins, Ian              93 0211-Mon Valley        11.12      11.59Q        NWI  3 
  1 Tarver, Mario             94 0211-Mon Valley        11.15      11.59Q        NWI  1 
  3 Green, Matt               93 0211-Mon Valley        11.12      11.60Q        NWI  2 
  4 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg        11.15      11.68Q        NWI  1 
  5 Knox, Parris              93 0211-East Allegh       11.20      11.74Q        NWI  3 
  6 Wallace, Lawrence         94 0211-East Allegh       11.20      12.17Q        NWI  2 
  7 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211-Midas Track       11.29      11.88q        NWI  3 
  8 Speicher, Christopher     93 0211-Tr Unattac        11.65      12.04q        NWI  1 
  9 Robison, William          94 0211-East Allegh       11.60      12.22         NWI  1 
 10 Small, R J                94 0211-Mon Valley        11.84      12.28         NWI  3 
 11 Florence, Deron           93 0211-Beaver Cnt        11.67      12.44         NWI  2 
 12 Johnson, Miguel           94 0211-Penn Hills        12.49      12.47         NWI  2 
 13 Durham, Bernard           94 0211-Tr Unattac                   12.79         NWI  2 
 14 Harper, Bryant            94 0211-East Allegh       12.15      12.85         NWI  2 
 15 Williams, Jaquan          94 0211-Steel City        12.70      12.92         NWI  3 
 15 Stallworth, David         94 0211-Future Star       12.14      12.92         NWI  3 
 17 Mitchell, Edward          93 0211-Penn Hills        13.14      12.97         NWI  3 
 18 Colbert, Chrisopher       93 0211-Future Star       12.33      12.99         NWI  1 
 19 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas     93 0211-Penn Hills        12.40      13.16         NWI  1 
 
Event 450  100 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
     JO Meet: J 10.51  7/28/2006   Jeremy Rankin, Unattached                   
         TRA: T 10.84  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                11.07  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbins, Ian              93 0211-Mon Valley        11.59      11.40         NWI 
  2 Green, Matt               93 0211-Mon Valley        11.60      11.47         NWI 
  3 Tarver, Mario             94 0211-Mon Valley        11.59      11.49         NWI 
  4 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg        11.68      11.70         NWI 
  4 Wallace, Lawrence         94 0211-East Allegh       12.17      11.70         NWI 
  6 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211-Midas Track       11.88      11.84         NWI 
  7 Knox, Parris              93 0211-East Allegh       11.74      11.88         NWI 
  8 Speicher, Christopher     93 0211-Tr Unattac        12.04      11.91         NWI 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dobbins, Ian              93 0211-Mon Valley                   23.53Q        NWI  1 
  2 Tarver, Mario             94 0211-Mon Valley        23.64      23.59Q        NWI  3 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence         94 0211-East Allegh       23.20      24.17Q        NWI  2 
  4 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211-Midas Track       23.76      23.62Q        NWI  1 
  5 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg        23.54      23.85Q        NWI  3 
  6 Washington, Joseph        93 0211-Penn Hills        23.81      24.71Q        NWI  2 
  7 Knox, Parris              93 0211-East Allegh       23.50      24.03q        NWI  1 
  8 Small, R J                94 0211-Mon Valley        24.14      24.89q        NWI  1 
  9 Johnson, Miguel           94 0211-Penn Hills        25.28      24.96         NWI  1 
 10 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211-Penn Hills        25.45      25.05         NWI  2 
 11 Earle, Geone              94 0211-Westmorelan       24.75      25.14         NWI  3 
 12 Colbert, Chrisopher       93 0211-Future Star       26.33      25.24         NWI  2 
 13 Lalwani, Maxwell          93 0211-Tr Unattac        25.50      25.33         NWI  3 
 14 Jeter, Todd               94 0211-Steel City        25.72      25.35         NWI  3 
 15 Stallworth, David         94 0211-Future Star       25.50      25.61         NWI  1 
 15 Durham, Bernard           94 0211-Tr Unattac                   25.61         NWI  2 
 17 Williams, Jaquan          94 0211-Steel City        25.89      25.91         NWI  1 
 18 Florence, Deron           93 0211-Beaver Cnt        24.00      26.27         NWI  2 
 19 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas     93 0211-Penn Hills        27.09      26.43         NWI  2 
 20 Mitchell, Edward          93 0211-Penn Hills        27.28      26.46         NWI  1 
 
Event 451  200 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 21.10  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 21.78  6/1996      Edward Drummond, New Image                  
                22.20  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dobbins, Ian              93 0211-Mon Valley        23.53      23.31         NWI 
  2 Pompeo, Mike              93 0211-Midas Track       23.62      23.49         NWI 
  3 Wallace, Lawrence         94 0211-East Allegh       24.17      23.93         NWI 
  4 Tarver, Mario             94 0211-Mon Valley        23.59      24.07         NWI 
  4 Washington, Joseph        93 0211-Penn Hills        24.71      24.07         NWI 
  6 Knox, Parris              93 0211-East Allegh       24.03      24.90         NWI 
  7 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg        23.85      25.24         NWI 
  8 Small, R J                94 0211-Mon Valley        24.89      25.27         NWI 
 
Event 452  400 Meter Dash Intermediate Boys
============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
     JO Meet: J 45.99  7/29/1995   W. Obea Moore, Los Angeles, CA              
         TRA: T 50.69  6/23/2007   Aaron Nadolsky, Unattached                  
                49.75  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                  H#
============================================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Charles          94 0211-Steel City        54.01      52.99                   2 
  2 Nixon, Anthony            94 0211-Penn Hills        53.95      53.57                   2 
  3 Evans, John               93 0211-Beaver Cnt        52.80      53.75                   2 
  4 McCoy, Robert             93 0211-Tr Unattac        53.00      54.74                   2 
  5 Washington, Joseph        93 0211-Penn Hills        54.60      55.34                   2 
  6 Jeter, Todd               94 0211-Steel City        58.03      56.30                   1 
  7 Tarver, Mario             94 0211-Mon Valley                   56.75                   1 
  8 Johnson, Miguel           94 0211-Penn Hills        56.62      56.82                   1 
  9 Earle, Geone              94 0211-Westmorelan       55.80      58.11                   2 
 10 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211-Penn Hills        58.39      58.26                   1 
 11 Lalwani, Maxwell          93 0211-Tr Unattac        56.00      58.95                   2 
 12 Williams, Jaquan          94 0211-Steel City        59.93      59.63                   1 
 13 Hill-DeLuca, Nicholas     93 0211-Penn Hills      1:00.50    1:00.48                   1 
 14 Mitchell, Edward          93 0211-Penn Hills      1:00.43    1:01.95                   1 
 
Event 453  800 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
     JO Meet: J 1:50.51  7/28/2007   Howard Shepard, 26 Texas Stars T          
         TRA: T 2:01.40  6/21/2008   Dennis Logan, River City Elite            
                2:06.28  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Tarrant, Charles          94 0211-Steel City      2:13.12    2:08.36                  
  2 Rigby, Tyler              94 0211-South Park      2:25.00    2:22.98                  
 
Event 454  1500 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
     JO Meet: J 3:54.02  7/29/2007   Nathan Mathabane, 13 unattached           
         TRA: T 4:14.16  6/1996      Shawn Gannon, Wings of Moon               
                4:11.32  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Rigby, Tyler              94 0211-South Park      4:41.00    4:31.85                  
  2 Green, William            94 0211-Future Star     4:35.90    4:33.02                  
  3 Archer, Ryan              94 0211-Future Star     4:36.20    4:37.11                  
  4 Archer, Alex              94 0211-Future Star     4:37.40    4:42.49                  
  5 Kelly, George             94 0211-River City      4:51.00    4:45.43                  
  6 Brindle, Mathew           93 0211-Mt. Top T       5:06.00    4:58.22                  
  7 Frank, Nicholas           93 0211-Mt. Top T       5:36.40    5:27.53                  
 
Event 455  3000 Meter Run Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
     JO Meet: J 8:27.00  7/23/1993   Billy Harper, Philomath, OR               
         TRA: T 9:09.70  6/1988      Carlos Gibbs, Green County Track Club     
                9:19.22  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Faye, Jonathan            94 0211-Greensburg      9:48.00    9:46.38                  
  2 Archer, Ryan              94 0211-Future Star     9:49.00    9:48.44                  
  3 Archer, Alex              94 0211-Future Star     9:48.40    9:52.48                  
  4 Kelly, George             94 0211-River City      9:58.00    9:55.56                  
  5 Brindle, Mathew           93 0211-Mt. Top T                 10:49.25                  
  6 Maxwell, Cameron          94 0211-South Park     11:11.40   11:17.16                  
  7 Frank, Nicholas           93 0211-Mt. Top T      11:40.00   12:10.68                  
 
Event 456  2000 Meter Steeplechase Intermediate Boys
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
     JO Meet: J 6:02.84  7/31/1988   Jason Brown, Provo, UT                    
                6:44.75  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Gil, Ryan           93 0211-Tr Unattac      6:32.00    6:22.15 JO S             
 
Event 457  3000 Meter Race Walk Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
     JO Meet: J 12:55.18  8/1/1999    Tristan Ruoss, Fayetteville, Ak          
         TRA: T 16:26.30  6/21/2008   Michael Nemeth, Wing of Moon             
                19:47.16  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Nemeth, Michael           93 0211-Wings/Moon     17:42.00   14:29.63TJO S             
 
Event 458  110 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
     JO Meet: J 13.74  7/29/2007   Wayne Davis II, 13 Hurdles First            
         TRA: T 14.60  6/1986      Tim Hefflin, Unattached                     
                18.12  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Knox, Parris              93 0211-East Allegh       16.30      16.53 JO S    NWI 
  2 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg        16.30      17.05 JO S    NWI 
  3 Graham, William           94 0211-Future Star       16.95      17.47 JO S    NWI 
  4 Harper, Bryant            94 0211-East Allegh       18.00      18.45         NWI 
  5 Patz, Jonathan            93 0211-Mon Valley        17.77      18.54         NWI 
  6 Zeigler, Tyler            93 0211-Beaver Cnt        17.00      18.82         NWI 
  7 Wentzel, Taylor           94 0211-South Park        18.21      19.23         NWI 
  8 Reschenthaler, Joey       94 0211-Mon Valley                   20.61         NWI 
 
Event 459  400 Meter Hurdles Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
     JO Meet: J 51.56  7/30/2006   William Wynne, 03 Titans                    
         TRA: T 58.15  7/1/2004    Alexander Henson, Penn Hills                
                59.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Kerr, Charles             93 0211-Tr Unattac        59.04    1:03.07                  
  2 Earle, Geone              94 0211-Westmorelan                1:06.96                  
  3 Wentzel, Taylor           94 0211-South Park                 1:07.20                  
  4 Stallworth, David         94 0211-Future Star     1:18.19    1:08.51                  
  5 Patz, Jonathan            93 0211-Mon Valley                 1:08.58                  
  6 Reschenthaler, Joey       94 0211-Mon Valley                 1:15.81                  
 
Event 460  4x100 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
     JO Meet: J 40.90  7/27/1997   Los Angeles Jets, Los Angeles, CA           
                       Daniel Mentuhotep, Warren Rogers, Dashaun McCullou
         TRA: T 45.30  6/1998      , Cool Runnings                             
                45.94  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-East Allegheny Wildcats  'A'                   45.00      45.91 JO S             
  2 0211-Mon Valley Track Club  'A'                                45.96                  
 
Event 461  4x400 Meter Relay Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
     JO Meet: J 3:13.40  7/29/2001   New Horizon "A", Georgia                  
                         Lawrence Jackson, Cedric Goodman, Reginald Withers
         TRA: T 3:47.81  6/24/2006   11-Stallions, Stallions                   
                3:38.44  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Penn Hills Eagles  'A'                                  4:12.47                  
 
Event 463  High Jump Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
     JO Meet: J 2.15m  8/1/1992    Eric Bishop, Chatsworth, GA                 
         TRA: T 1.92m  6/2000      Chris Nardi, Wings of Moon                  
                1.87m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Green, Matt               93 0211-Mon Valley                   1.75m          5-08.75 
  2 Graham, William           94 0211-Future Star       1.73m      1.70m          5-07.00 
  3 Evans, John               93 0211-Beaver Cnt        1.67m     J1.70m          5-07.00 
  4 Wentzel, Taylor           94 0211-South Park        1.49m      1.55m          5-01.00 
  5 Rigby, Tyler              94 0211-South Park        1.37m      1.45m          4-09.00 
 -- Zeigler, Tyler            93 0211-Beaver Cnt        1.57m         NH                  
 -- Dahlstrand, John          93 0211-Tr Unattac                      NH                  
 -- Janicki, Anthony          93 0211-Tr Unattac        1.57m         NH                  
 
Event 464  Pole Vault Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
     JO Meet: J 4.88m  7/25/1987   Jason Lavender, Wichita Falls, TX           
         TRA: T 4.26m  6/29/2004   Sean Gil, Duquesne                          
                4.15m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Hensh, Jacob              93 0211-Tr Unattac        4.27m      4.10m         13-05.25 
  2 Anderson, Patrick         93 0211-Tr Unattac        4.03m      3.95m         12-11.50 
  2 Speicher, Christopher     93 0211-Tr Unattac        3.96m      3.95m         12-11.50 
  4 Lemon, Bryce              93 0211-Tr Unattac        3.64m      3.65m         11-11.75 
 
Event 465  Long Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 7.35m  1979        Steven Hansley, East Orange, NJ             
         TRA: T 6.61m  6/2002      Eddie Coleman, Pittsburgh Sprinters         
                6.60m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Green, Matt               93 0211-Mon Valley        7.15m      6.79mTJO S    NWI  22-03.50 
  2 Kerr, Charles             93 0211-Tr Unattac        6.19m      6.11m         NWI  20-00.50 
  3 Robison, William          94 0211-East Allegh       5.72m      6.04m         NWI  19-09.75 
  4 Clauto, Ben               93 0211-Mt. Top T         5.05m      5.72m         NWI  18-09.25 
  5 Shaviss, Samuel           94 0211-Penn Hills        4.61m      5.07m         NWI  16-07.75 
  6 Colbert, Chrisopher       93 0211-Future Star       4.88m      5.02m         NWI  16-05.75 
  7 Earle, Geone              94 0211-Westmorelan       3.58m      4.39m         NWI  14-05.00 
 
Event 466  Triple Jump Intermediate Boys
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
     JO Meet: J 15.08m  7/29/1995   Chris Hercules, Palatine, IL               
         TRA: T 13.60m  6/1996      Gary Hill, Wings of Moon                   
                13.27m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Rouse, Richard            93 0211-East Allegh      14.83m     13.66mTJO S    NWI  44-09.75 
  2 Kerr, Charles             93 0211-Tr Unattac       12.67m     13.09m         NWI  42-11.50 
  3 Dahlstrand, John          93 0211-Tr Unattac                  12.31m         NWI  40-04.75 
  4 Robison, William          94 0211-East Allegh                 12.29m         NWI  40-04.00 
  5 Sheffler, Zach            94 0211-Greensburg       12.24m     12.22m         NWI  40-01.25 
  6 Evans, John               93 0211-Beaver Cnt       11.27m     12.17m         NWI  39-11.25 
  7 Graham, William           94 0211-Future Star      11.20m     10.94m         NWI  35-10.75 
  8 Clauto, Ben               93 0211-Mt. Top T        11.12m     10.76m         NWI  35-03.75 
 
Event 467  Shot Put 12 lb. Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
     JO Meet: J 19.29m  7/26/1996   Chris Sprague, Eugene OR                   
         TRA: T 16.03m  6/28/2003   Robert Rankin, Unattached                  
                14.68m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Monta, Luke               93 0211-Y-Spirit         12.77m     14.46m         47-05.25 
  2 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211-Pacer Track      10.56m     11.84m         38-10.25 
  3 Belardia, Michael         93 0211-Tr Unattac       12.12m     11.11m         36-05.50 
  4 Stevenson, James          94 0211-Pacer Track      10.08m     10.65m         34-11.25 
  5 Small, R J                94 0211-Mon Valley       11.03m     10.49m         34-05.00 
 
Event 468  Discus Throw 1.6kg Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
     JO Meet: J 54.58m  7/26/2007   Daniel Block, 07 21 Unattached             
         TRA: T 48.16m  6/1998      Aaron Ross, NWPA Runners                   
                43.33m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Monta, Luke               93 0211-Y-Spirit         40.05m     40.43m           132-08 
  2 Pantalone, Clement        93 0211-Greensburg       37.97m     36.05m           118-03 
  3 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 0211-Penn Hills       38.37m     34.98m           114-09 
  4 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211-Pacer Track      33.46m     34.95m           114-08 
  5 Belardia, Michael         93 0211-Tr Unattac       32.07m     32.11m           105-04 
  6 Stevenson, James          94 0211-Pacer Track      27.75m     31.12m           102-01 
 
Event 469  Javelin Throw 800g Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
     JO Meet: J 60.96m  7/26/2007   Alex Cartwright, 13 Salem Track            
         TRA: T 52.30m  6/1988      Dan Weaver, Beaver County TC               
                47.72m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Stanley, Billy            94 0211-South Park       50.39m     48.78m JO S      160-00 
  2 Anderson-Perry, Qaadir    93 0211-Penn Hills       45.26m     44.42m           145-09 
  3 Lemon, Bryce              93 0211-Tr Unattac       48.76m     43.68m           143-04 
  4 Belardia, Michael         93 0211-Tr Unattac       47.02m     42.25m           138-07 
  5 McCloskey, Kal            93 0211-Pacer Track      40.40m     41.14m           135-00 
  6 Kaylor, Austin            93 0211-Greensburg       35.28m     35.59m           116-09 
  7 Vater, Matthew            94 0211-Pacer Track                 33.05m           108-05 
  8 Mitchell, Edward          93 0211-Penn Hills       30.67m     26.79m            87-11 
 
Event 470  Hammer Throw Intermediate Boys
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
     JO Meet: J 63.73m  7/22/2008   Bradley Bolton, 33 Wildcats TC             
                39.55m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Stevenson, James          94 0211-Pacer Track                 26.84m            88-01 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: T 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Monique             92 0211-Future Star                  12.60q        NWI  2 
  2 Ritchie, Shannel          91 0211-Erie X-Clus       12.47      12.76q        NWI  1 
  3 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star       12.49      12.83q        NWI  2 
  4 Lang, Hillary             91 0211-Stallions         12.60      12.87q        NWI  2 
  5 Anderson, Tanesha         91 0211-Mon Valley        12.97      12.99q        NWI  1 
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 0211-Wilkinsburg       12.90      13.46q        NWI  1 
  7 Crichlow, Khandra-Za      92 0211-Wilkinsburg       13.28      13.54q        NWI  2 
  8 Hall, Shaniqua            92 0211-Mon Valley        13.75      13.81q        NWI  1 
  9 Schoeneweis, Lacey        92 0211-Beaver Cnt        13.10      13.94         NWI  2 
 10 Brooks, April             92 0211-Mt. Top T         14.40      14.92         NWI  1 
 
Event 500  100 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
     JO Meet: J 11.1h  1980        Michelle Glover, Pennsauken, NJ             
         TRA: T 11.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                11.97  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Monique             92 0211-Future Star       12.60      12.52         NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star       12.83      12.70         NWI 
  3 Ritchie, Shannel          91 0211-Erie X-Clus       12.76      12.76         NWI 
  4 Anderson, Tanesha         91 0211-Mon Valley        12.99      12.84         NWI 
  5 Lang, Hillary             91 0211-Stallions         12.87      13.02         NWI 
  6 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 0211-Wilkinsburg       13.46      13.48         NWI 
  7 Hall, Shaniqua            92 0211-Mon Valley        13.81      13.79         NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: T 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
                24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind
====================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sims, Monique             92 0211-Future Star                  25.81Q        NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star       26.10      26.05Q        NWI 
  3 Ritchie, Shannel          91 0211-Erie X-Clus       27.03      26.65Q        NWI 
  4 Anderson, Tanesha         91 0211-Mon Valley                   26.78q        NWI 
  5 Lang, Hillary             91 0211-Stallions         27.46      26.90q        NWI 
  6 Crichlow, Khandra-Za      92 0211-Wilkinsburg       27.86      28.83q        NWI 
 
Event 501  200 Meter Dash Young Women
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
     JO Meet: J 23.24  7/26/2007   Victoria Jordan, 26 Dallas Gold T           
         TRA: T 24.38  6/25/2005   Breehana Jacobs, 11-Unattached              
                24.35  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sims, Monique             92 0211-Future Star       25.81      25.81         NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star       26.05      26.05         NWI 
  3 Ritchie, Shannel          91 0211-Erie X-Clus       26.65      26.65         NWI 
  4 Anderson, Tanesha         91 0211-Mon Valley        26.78      26.78         NWI 
  5 Lang, Hillary             91 0211-Stallions         26.90      26.90         NWI 
  6 Crichlow, Khandra-Za      92 0211-Wilkinsburg       28.83      28.83         NWI 
 
Event 502  400 Meter Dash Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
     JO Meet: J 51.45  8/2/1981    Erica Harris, Gig Harbor, WA                
         TRA: T 53.69  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite           
                56.11  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Abraham, Shannon          91 0211-Tr Unattac        56.30      58.19                  
  2 Crichlow, Khandra-Za      92 0211-Wilkinsburg     1:06.00    1:04.02                  
  3 Hall, Shaniqua            92 0211-Mon Valley      1:08.72    1:04.89                  
  4 Brooks, April             92 0211-Mt. Top T       1:05.30    1:06.54                  
  5 Whitlock, Caelyn          91 0211-Stallions       1:08.80    1:07.53                  
 
Event 503  800 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
     JO Meet: J 2:07.73  7/30/1994   Tamieka Grizzle, Bronx. NY                
         TRA: T 2:00.00  6/1996      Heather Hanchak, River City Elite         
                2:25.51  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Haitz, Shelby             91 0211-Tr Unattac      2:16.00    2:17.70 JO S             
  2 Shultz, April             90 0211-Westmorelan     2:40.00    2:40.61                  
  3 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 0211-Wilkinsburg     2:48.00    2:42.33                  
  4 Evans, Jalyn              92 0211-Wilkinsburg     2:57.00    2:43.61                  
  5 Booher, KaylaMarie        91 0211-Westmorelan                2:47.23                  
 
Event 504  1500 Meter Run Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
     JO Meet: J 4:26.39  8/2/1981    Cecilia Hopp, Cos  Cob, CT                
         TRA: T 4:56.00  6/1996      Christine Schneider, Nadia                
                4:56.10  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Weisner, kady             92 0211-Tr Unattac      4:52.00    4:55.35TJO S             
  2 Booher, KaylaMarie        91 0211-Westmorelan     5:51.86    5:57.62                  
  3 Shultz, April             90 0211-Westmorelan     5:44.93    6:02.37                  
 
Event 508  100 Meter Hurdles Young Women
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
     JO Meet: J 13.35  7/29/2006   April Williams, unattached                  
         TRA: T 14.60  6/25/2005   Lindsay Dolan, Beaver County                
                14.56  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Doaty, Taylor             92 0211-River City                   14.61         NWI 
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star       14.97      15.17         NWI 
  3 Bemis, Tabitha            92 0211-Wings/Moon        15.37      15.84         NWI 
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 0211-Wilkinsburg       15.10      16.24         NWI 
  5 Schoeneweis, Lacey        92 0211-Beaver Cnt        15.30      16.57         NWI 
  6 Evans, Jalyn              92 0211-Wilkinsburg       17.76      18.97         NWI 
  7 Conley, Suezanna          92 0211-Mt. Top T         22.84      23.61         NWI 
 
Event 509  400 Meter Hurdles Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
     JO Meet: J   57.67  7/27/2008   Turquoise Thompson, 33 Together Elit      
         TRA: T 1:03.50  6/21/2008   Dakota McCoy, River City Elite            
                1:04.34  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Doaty, Taylor             92 0211-River City                 1:04.50                  
  2 Rose, Elizabeth           92 0211-Future Star     1:08.83    1:04.98                  
  3 Evans, Jalyn              92 0211-Wilkinsburg     1:20.00    1:09.33                  
  4 Triplett, Shaqualah       92 0211-Wilkinsburg     1:13.00    1:10.58                  
 
Event 513  High Jump Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
     JO Meet: J 1.85m  7/25/1996   Adrienne Sims, Fayettevile, NC              
         TRA: T 1.66m  6/30/2004   Nicole Smith, Unattached                    
                1.62m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Evans, Debra              92 0211-Beaver Cnt        1.32m      1.20m          3-11.25 
 
Event 514  Pole Vault Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, Cornhusker Flyers,NE        
     JO Meet: J 4.21m  7/25/2008   Natalie Willer, 29 Flyers                   
         TRA: T 3.66m  6/25/2005   Caitlin Hewett, 11-Unattached               
                3.47m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Mulvin, Kimberly          91 0211-Vertical Vi       3.20m      3.05m         10-00.00 
  2 Jesko, Lyndsay            92 0211-Tr Unattac                   2.90m          9-06.25 
  3 Jones, Kendra             92 0211-Tr Unattac        2.89m      2.75m          9-00.25 
 
Event 515  Long Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
     JO Meet: J 6.36m  7/23/1994   Angela Henry, Omaha, NE                     
         TRA: T 6.10m  6/2001      Cassie Richardson, River City Elite         
                5.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha            92 0211-Wings/Moon        5.35m      4.77m         NWI  15-07.75 
  2 Evans, Debra              92 0211-Beaver Cnt        4.62m      4.72m         NWI  15-06.00 
  3 Evans, Jalyn              92 0211-Wilkinsburg       4.00m      4.48m         NWI  14-08.50 
  4 Brooks, April             92 0211-Mt. Top T         3.98m      3.59m         NWI  11-09.50 
 
Event 516  Triple Jump Young Women
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
     JO Meet: J 13.01m  7/28/1996   Alicia Broussard, Houston, TX              
         TRA: T 11.24m  6/28/2004   Nicole Smith, Unattached                   
                11.57m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Bemis, Tabitha            92 0211-Wings/Moon       11.45m     11.26mT        NWI  36-11.50 
  2 Evans, Debra              92 0211-Beaver Cnt       10.05m      9.81m         NWI  32-02.25 
 
Event 517  Shot Put 4kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
     JO Meet: J 15.82m  7/31/2003   Michelle Carter, Ovilla, TX                
         TRA: T 12.45m  6/1991      Holly Emeloff, Striders International      
                12.52m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Paterra, Victoria         92 0211-Tr Unattac       22.25m     11.17m         36-07.75 
  2 Zahn, Chelsea             91 0211-River City       11.09m     11.07m         36-04.00 
  3 Cress, Allyson            92 0211-Tr Unattac       11.91m     11.04m         36-02.75 
  4 Krahe, Margaux            92 0211-Pacer Track       9.10m     10.33m         33-10.75 
  5 Thomas, Grace             92 0211-Mt. Top T        10.43m      9.77m         32-00.75 
  6 Farrell, Tareyn           92 0211-Y-Spirit          8.86m      9.05m         29-08.25 
  7 Turner, Tequerra          92 0211-Mon Valley       10.07m      9.04m         29-08.00 
  8 Patterson, Breanne        91 0211-Penn Hills        9.16m      8.90m         29-02.50 
 
Event 518  Discus Throw 1kg Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
     JO Meet: J 52.49m  8/1/1982    Cindy Johnson, Mesa, AZ                    
         TRA: T 43.62m  6/1995      Beth Oruba, Jennette Jetts                 
                38.71m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Zahn, Chelsea             91 0211-River City       38.44m     38.49m           126-03 
  2 Patterson, Breanne        91 0211-Penn Hills       31.66m     32.87m           107-10 
  3 Thomas, Grace             92 0211-Mt. Top T        33.37m     32.26m           105-10 
  4 Krahe, Margaux            92 0211-Pacer Track      26.00m     30.48m           100-00 
  5 Cress, Allyson            92 0211-Tr Unattac       30.96m     28.05m            92-00 
  6 Paterra, Victoria         92 0211-Tr Unattac       36.96m     26.97m            88-06 
  7 DeSantis, Jennifer        92 0211-Pacer Track      20.70m     23.61m            77-05 
  8 Farrell, Tareyn           92 0211-Y-Spirit         27.27m     20.99m            68-10 
 
Event 519  Javelin Throw 600g Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
     JO Meet: J 44.64m  7/29/2007   Brieanna Kennedy, 02 08 Mid-Atl Un         
         TRA: T 46.00m  6/1996      Keely Hancox, NWPA Runners                 
                34.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Delic, Jessica            92 0211-Mt. Top T        39.97m     39.62m JO S      130-00 
  2 Paterra, Victoria         92 0211-Tr Unattac       10.29m     36.08m JO S      118-04 
  3 Conley, Suezanna          92 0211-Mt. Top T        26.39m     29.54m            96-11 
  4 DeSantis, Jennifer        92 0211-Pacer Track      26.66m     27.76m            91-01 
  5 Turner, Tequerra          92 0211-Mon Valley       25.50m     26.36m            86-06 
  6 Whitlock, Caelyn          91 0211-Stallions        19.74m     18.27m            59-11 
 
Event 520  Hammer Throw Young Women
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
     JO Meet: J 49.60m  7/29/2006   Gabriella Midles, 13 Camas Hammer          
                36.12m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Grace             92 0211-Mt. Top T                   15.62m            51-03 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
                10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Raymond           90 0211-Stallions         10.88      11.20Q        NWI  1 
  2 Irwin, Terrell            90 0211-Stallions                    11.27Q        NWI  2 
  3 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 0211-Erie X-Clus       10.80      11.32Q        NWI  2 
  4 Blimm, Paul               91 0211-Stallions                    11.39Q        NWI  1 
  5 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg       12.00      11.41Q        NWI  2 
  6 Dougan, Riley             92 0211-Tr Unattac        11.19      11.68Q        NWI  1 
  7 Burton, Antwon            91 0211-Stallions                    11.63q        NWI  2 
  8 Crump, James              91 0211-Steel City        11.26      11.84q        NWI  1 
  9 Wilson, Richie            91 0211-Westmorelan       11.25      11.92         NWI  2 
 10 Spence, Jordan            92 0211-Mon Valley        11.92      12.37         NWI  2 
 11 Sheffield, Blair          92 0211-Beaver Cnt        11.40      12.62         NWI  1 
 
Event 550  100 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
     JO Meet: J 10.30  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills, CA            
         TRA: T 10.60  6/1994      Troy Davidson (94 / Rodney Brown (2001), Pit
                10.85  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Irwin, Terrell            90 0211-Stallions         11.27      10.91         NWI 
  2 Fisher, Raymond           90 0211-Stallions         11.20      11.01         NWI 
  3 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 0211-Erie X-Clus       11.32      11.07         NWI 
  4 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg       11.41      11.17         NWI 
  5 Blimm, Paul               91 0211-Stallions         11.39      11.33         NWI 
  6 Burton, Antwon            91 0211-Stallions         11.63      11.49         NWI 
  7 Crump, James              91 0211-Steel City        11.84      11.64         NWI 
  8 Dougan, Riley             92 0211-Tr Unattac        11.68      11.71         NWI 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
=======================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims        Wind H#
=======================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fisher, Raymond           90 0211-Stallions         22.43      22.16Q        NWI  2 
  2 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg       23.04      22.74Q        NWI  1 
  3 Irwin, Terrell            90 0211-Stallions                    22.20Q        NWI  2 
  4 Wilson, Richie            91 0211-Westmorelan       23.02      23.40Q        NWI  1 
  5 Heidelberg, DaJoun        91 0211-Erie X-Clus       22.29      23.07Q        NWI  2 
  6 Blimm, Paul               91 0211-Stallions                    23.80Q        NWI  1 
  7 Burton, Antwon            91 0211-Stallions                    23.72q        NWI  2 
  8 Crump, James              91 0211-Steel City        25.00      23.93q        NWI  1 
  9 Robinson, Donald          92 0211-Tr Unattac                   24.09         NWI  1 
 10 Sheffield, Blair          92 0211-Beaver Cnt        22.17      24.31         NWI  1 
 11 Walker, Darius            90 0211-East Allegh       23.40      24.65         NWI  2 
 
Event 551  200 Meter Dash Young Men
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
     JO Meet: J 20.50  7/25/1987   Quincy Watts, Woodland Hills                
         TRA: T 21.80  6/21/2008   Aaron Nadolsky, TR Unattached               
                21.89  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fisher, Raymond           90 0211-Stallions         22.16      22.12         NWI  22.117
  2 Irwin, Terrell            90 0211-Stallions         22.20     J22.12         NWI  22.121
  3 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg       22.74      23.00         NWI 
  4 Wilson, Richie            91 0211-Westmorelan       23.40      23.40         NWI 
  5 Burton, Antwon            91 0211-Stallions         23.72      23.73         NWI 
  6 Blimm, Paul               91 0211-Stallions         23.80      24.03         NWI 
  7 Crump, James              91 0211-Steel City        23.93      24.23         NWI 
 
Event 552  400 Meter Dash Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
     JO Meet: J 45.63  7/30/1995   Jerome Young, Hartford, CT                  
         TRA: T 48.74  6/2000      Rodney Brown, River City Elite              
                50.15  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Richie            91 0211-Westmorelan       52.27      53.80                  
  2 Gruber, Nicholas          92 0211-Mon Valley        53.96      54.54                  
  3 Crump, James              91 0211-Steel City        55.85      55.37                  
 
Event 553  800 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
     JO Meet: J 1:49.49  7/27/1999   Nick Davenport, Texas                     
         TRA: T 1:59.90  6/1991      Natambu Calhoun, Unattached               
                1:59.08  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nicholas          91 0211-Westmorelan     2:07.00    2:13.34                  
  2 Gruber, Nicholas          92 0211-Mon Valley      2:18.00    2:24.50                  
  3 Sollenberger, Michael     92 0211-Mt. Top T       3:02.00    2:26.96                  
  4 Cadwell, Daniel           91 0211-Tr Unattac      2:26.00    2:30.69                  
 
Event 554  1500 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
     JO Meet: J 3:54.71  7/28/1991   Paul Kinser, Greensboro, NC               
         TRA: T 4:04.42  6/1996      Joe Smolenski, Nadia                      
                4:07.86  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Miller, Nicholas          91 0211-Westmorelan                4:38.73                  
  2 Kopchak, Chris            92 0211-East Allegh     4:28.00    4:39.17                  
  3 Robinault, Abel           92 0211-Tr Unattac      4:55.00    4:43.23                  
  4 Sollenberger, Michael     92 0211-Mt. Top T       5:04.00    4:51.54                  
 
Event 555  5000 Meter Run Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
     JO Meet: J 14:27.14  7/28/2001   Yong-Sung Leal, San Leandro, CA          
         TRA: T 14:23.86  6/23/2007   Greg Opp, Three Rivers Una               
                16:14.82  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Coffey, Cameron           92 0211-Tr Unattac     17:22.00   17:01.29                  
  2 Robinault, Abel           92 0211-Tr Unattac     10:33.00   17:45.54                  
 
Event 556  2000 Meter Steeplechase Young Men
================================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
     JO Meet: J 5:53.71  7/29/1983   Orla Kastberg, Grantville, NY             
                6:26.27  JO S
    Name              Year Team                    Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Fischer, Christoph  92 0211-Mt. Top T       6:22.00    6:29.80                  
  2 Appman, William     90 0211-Tr Unattac      6:30.00    6:41.52                  
 
Event 558  110 Meter Hurdles Young Men
====================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
     JO Meet: J 13.41  7/27/2008   Booker Nunley, 13 Track Eastern             
         TRA: T 14.30  6/25/2005   Alex Henson, Penn Hills                     
                14.33  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind
====================================================================================
  1 Lauff, Brian              91 0211-South Fayet       15.05      16.26         NWI 
  2 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211-Penn Hills        17.10      16.30         NWI 
  3 Robinson, Donald          92 0211-Tr Unattac                   18.14         NWI 
 
Event 559  400 Meter Hurdles Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
     JO Meet: J 49.77  7/29/2002   Kerron Clement, Missouri City, TX           
         TRA: T 53.80  6/1993      Tom Wise, Mercer County Track Club          
                56.03  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Donald          92 0211-Tr Unattac                 1:01.06                  
  2 Lauff, Brian              91 0211-South Fayet     1:05.00    1:01.97                  
  3 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211-Penn Hills                 1:03.79                  
 
Event 560  4x100 Meter Relay Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
     JO Meet: J 39.73  8/1/1998    Track Houston, Houston, TX                  
                       R. Beard, B. Gay, J. Harris, T. Williams          
         TRA: T 43.49  6/1996      , River City Elite                          
                42.35  JO S
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 0211-Stallions Track Club  'A'                      42.42      43.69                  
 
Event 563  High Jump Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
     JO Meet: J 2.23m  7/31/1983   Rick Noji, Maurice Crumby, Seattle, WA      
         TRA: T 2.05m  6/1994      Dave Hazelton, NWPA Runners                 
                1.98m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Harriger, Nathan          92 0211-Tr Unattac        1.95m      1.88m          6-02.00 
  2 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211-Penn Hills        1.75m      1.75m          5-08.75 
  3 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg                 J1.75m          5-08.75 
  4 Pinter, Anthony           92 0211-Mt. Top T         1.72m      1.70m          5-07.00 
 -- Whiteleather, Matt        91 0211-Beaver Cnt        1.67m         NH                  
 -- Vermeulen, Brock          91 0211-Mt. Top T         1.77m         NH                  
 
Event 564  Pole Vault Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
     JO Meet: J 5.31m  7/30/2006   Casey Roche, UNA 38                         
         TRA: T 4.72m  6/23/2007   Sean Gil, Three Rivers Una                  
                4.65m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Marzullo, Adam            91 0211-Tr Unattac        4.11m      3.50m         11-05.75 
 
Event 565  Long Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
     JO Meet: J 7.60m  7/25/1991   Sheddric Fields, Dallas, TX                 
         TRA: T 6.80m  6/1994      Jason Russ, Striders International          
                7.04m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Whiteleather, Matt        91 0211-Beaver Cnt        6.73m      6.66m         NWI  21-10.25 
  2 Douglass, Joshua          92 0211-Penn Hills        5.63m      6.15m         NWI  20-02.25 
  3 Harriger, Nathan          92 0211-Tr Unattac        6.22m      5.90m         NWI  19-04.25 
  4 Pippens, Jason            92 0211-Wilkinsburg                  5.88m         NWI  19-03.50 
  5 Wilson, Richie            91 0211-Westmorelan                  5.83m         NWI  19-01.50 
  6 Dougan, Riley             92 0211-Tr Unattac        6.20m      5.63m         NWI  18-05.75 
  7 Walker, Darius            90 0211-East Allegh       5.90m      5.52m         NWI  18-01.50 
  8 Bartoszewiz, Nicholas     92 0211-South Butle                  5.32m         NWI  17-05.50 
  9 Spence, Jordan            92 0211-Mon Valley        5.53m      5.28m         NWI  17-04.00 
 10 Sheffield, Blair          92 0211-Beaver Cnt        5.89m      5.26m         NWI  17-03.25 
 11 Gruber, Nicholas          92 0211-Mon Valley        5.32m      5.13m         NWI  16-10.00 
 12 Pinter, Anthony           92 0211-Mt. Top T         5.02m      5.11m         NWI  16-09.25 
 -- Irwin, Terrell            90 0211-Stallions                       ND         NWI           
 
Event 566  Triple Jump Young Men
==============================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
     JO Meet: J 16.72m  7/29/2004   Kenneth Hall, Baker , LA                   
         TRA: T 13.77m  6/2002      Dante Marshall, Unattached                 
                14.28m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals        Wind          
==============================================================================================
  1 Bartoszewiz, Nicholas     92 0211-South Butle                 11.67m         NWI  38-03.50 
  2 Pinter, Anthony           92 0211-Mt. Top T        11.09m     11.61m         NWI  38-01.25 
  3 Dougan, Riley             92 0211-Tr Unattac       11.86m     11.39m         NWI  37-04.50 
  4 Cadwell, Daniel           91 0211-Tr Unattac       10.47m     10.22m         NWI  33-06.50 
 
Event 567  Shot Put 12 lb. Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
     JO Meet: J 20.43m  7/24/1987   Dwight Johnson, Phoenix, AZ                
         TRA: T 16.84m  6/28/2003   Auston Papay, Unattached                   
                15.97m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Colt             91 0211-Mt. Top T        11.55m     12.28m         40-03.50 
  2 Pomilio, Josh             91 0211-Tr Unattac       11.62m     10.69m         35-01.00 
  3 Cialone, Joseph           92 0211-Tr Unattac        9.70m      8.70m         28-06.50 
  4 Fox, Harrison             92 0211-Penn Hills        7.38m      7.14m         23-05.25 
 
Event 568  Discus Throw 1.6kg Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
     JO Meet: J 63.20m  1979        Clint Johnson, Overland Park, KS           
         TRA: T 51.68m  6/1991      Ty Mc Kensie, unattached                   
                49.48m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Colt             91 0211-Mt. Top T        35.76m     36.18m           118-08 
  2 Pomilio, Josh             91 0211-Tr Unattac       34.14m     30.27m            99-04 
  3 Cialone, Joseph           92 0211-Tr Unattac       27.86m     28.45m            93-04 
  4 Fox, Harrison             92 0211-Penn Hills       21.49m     19.50m            64-00 
 
Event 569  Javelin Throw 800g Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
     JO Meet: J 66.94m  7/26/1994   Patrick Ramsey, Simsboro, LA               
         TRA: T 62.40m  6/1992      Jason DeValance, Johnsonburg               
                51.32m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Anderson, James           91 0211-Tr Unattac       50.59m     47.70m           156-06 
  2 Pomilio, Josh             91 0211-Tr Unattac       48.26m     41.60m           136-06 
  3 Cialone, Joseph           92 0211-Tr Unattac       41.87m     38.19m           125-03 
  4 Edwards, Colt             91 0211-Mt. Top T        36.24m     37.90m           124-04 
  5 Strauser, Ron             92 0211-Tr Unattac       49.40m     35.44m           116-03 
  6 Fox, Harrison             92 0211-Penn Hills       14.00m     15.25m            50-00 
 
Event 570  Hammer Throw Young Men
=========================================================================================
 Nat'l Youth: N 79.24m  6/28/2008   Connor McCullough, Unattached, CA          
     JO Meet: J 67.64m  7/28/2007   Jordan Stray, 13 Unattached                
                48.35m  JO S
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals                 
=========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Colt             91 0211-Mt. Top T                   24.00m            78-09 
  2 Fox, Harrison             92 0211-Penn Hills                  17.84m            58-06 
 
 
 
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx