Join/Renew Now

Open Women's Results

Results updated 1/5/2010

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                   AVG. TIME SPREAD
 
  1 BoulderRunCo/adidas A    79    3   12   17   23   24   58   64   77    21:14    0:51
  2 McMillan Elite           94    6   13   16   20   39   42   55         21:21    0:52
  3 Asics Aggie Rc          110    1    4    9   21   75   88  114  119    21:16    1:54
  4 New York Ac A           133    7   18   25   32   51   52   68  122    21:34    1:02
  5 Runohio Racing Team     145   10   15   29   43   48   62  182  186    21:38    0:56
  6 New Balance Boston      182    2   28   41   54   57  124  139  147    21:43    1:36
  7 Boston Athletic Assoc   221   31   33   45   46   66   76  115         21:58    0:39
  8 Club Northwest          226    5    8   56   71   86   91  157         21:52    1:41
  9 Central Park Tc         330   11   38   63  102  116  134  162         22:16    1:57
 10 Bowerman Ac             350   19   27   65  112  127  141  158         22:19    1:56
 11 Oiselle Running Club    353   22   40   87   95  109  156  160         22:21    1:32
 12 Badgerland Running Co   365   35   53   82   89  106  132  143  177    22:26    1:11
 13 Atlanta Track Club      370   44   59   72   96   99  155  170         22:27    0:52
 14 Greater Boston Tc       374   47   61   80   92   94  108  145  159    22:28    0:41
 15 Syracuse Chargers Tc    427   30   49   69  129  150                   22:39    2:03
 16 The Janes EliteRacing   448   36   67   97  100  148  168  172         22:43    1:54
 17 Sojourners Rc           465   26   74  101  103  161                   22:49    2:35
 18 Mountain West Tc        549   14   93  104  163  175                   23:14    3:47
 19 Vm Project              553   73   90  113  126  151  190              23:03    1:21
 20 Fleet Feet/Nike Rt      565   37   70  121  164  173                   23:19    3:03
21* Jus Running             583   78  110  118  125  152  191              23:09    1:19
22* JacksonvilleTcrunning   583   34   83  120  166  180  188  193         23:26    3:31
 23 New York Ac B           590   60  111  133  137  149                   23:09    1:29
 24 Big River Running Co    618   50  135  136  144  153                   23:15    1:47
 25 Seattle Running Club    626   85  107  117  138  179                   23:27    2:36
 26 BrockportDistanceProj   644   79   84   98  189  194                   24:28    5:31
 27 RunningSpotEarthDrum    695  123  130  142  146  154  181              23:30    0:46
 28 Derby City Ac           761   81  131  169  185  195                   24:54    5:35
 29 Berry Run Club          762  105  140  167  174  176  183  184  187    24:10    2:06
 30 Columbus Running Co     834  128  165  171  178  192                   24:53    3:38
Individuals
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME
 
 
1. BoulderRunCo/adidas A
    3    3 JrW  Nicole Feest, 26*, Ft. Collins, CO         20:40  
   12   11 JrW  Tera Moody, 28*, Colorado Springs, CO      21:12  
   17   16 JrW  Alisha Williams, 27*, Manitou Springs, CO  21:19  
   23   22 JrW  Amanda Occhi, 32*, Manitou Springs, CO     21:28  
   24   23 JrW  Cassandra Slade, 26*, Indian Hills, CO     21:31  
   58   55 JrW  Adrian Chouinard, 26*, Manitou Springs, CO 22:15  
   64   61 JrW  Megan Lund, 26*, Basalt, CO                22:19  
   77   72 JrW  Danielle Korb, 25*, Fort Collins, CO       22:33  
Total Time = 1:46:08     Total Places = 79
 
2. McMillan Elite
    6    5 JrW  Emily Harrison, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ         21:01  
   13   12 JrW  Jaime Canterbury, 22*, Flagstaff, AZ       21:14  
   16   15 JrW  Lindsay Allen, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:17  
   20   19 JrW  Alvina Begay, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ           21:22  
   39   37 JrW  Paige Higgins, 27*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:52  
   42    1 W40  Trina Painter, 43*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:55  
   55   52 JrW  Brianna Torres, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ         22:11  
Total Time = 1:46:44     Total Places = 94
 
3. Asics Aggie Rc
    1    1 JrW  Kim Conley, 23*, West Sacramento, CA       20:36  
    4    1 W45  Linda Somers Smith, 48*, Arroyo Grande, CA 20:41  
    9    8 JrW  Bethany Nickless, 24*, Santa Barbara, CA   21:08  
   21   20 JrW  Kara June, 27*, San Luis Obispo, CA        21:26  
   75   70 JrW  Angela Mercado, 27*, Santa Clara, CA       22:29  
   88   83 JrW  Lindsay Gardina, 25*, Santa Clara, CA      22:38  
  114  107 JrW  Jennifer DeRego, 30*, San Luis Obispo, CA  23:04  
  119  112 JrW  Rebecca Walker, 30*, Palo Alto, CA         23:08  
Total Time = 1:46:18     Total Places = 110
 
4. New York Ac A
    7    6 JrW  Catherine Mullen, 24*, Brookville, NY      21:05  
   18   17 JrW  Abbi Antablin, 28*, New York, NY           21:20  
   25   24 JrW  Caroline Bierbaum, 26*, New York, NY       21:33  
   32   30 JrW  Megan Guiney, 29*, New York, NY            21:45  
   51   48 JrW  Lesley Higgins, 29*, New York, NY          22:06  
   52   49 JrW  Kathryn Boyles, 26*, New York, NY          22:07  
   68   64 JrW  Jane Maxwell, 29*, New York, NY            22:23  
  122  115 JrW  Jamie Sutherland, 32*, New York, NY        23:11  
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 133
 
5. Runohio Racing Team
   10    9 JrW  Kara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:09  
   15   14 JrW  Leigh Cordes, 31*, Ashland, OH             21:16  
   29   27 JrW  Tara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:42  
   43   40 JrW  Melissa Converse, 32*, Blacklick, OH       21:56  
   48   45 JrW  Sarah Flament, 34*, Gahanna, OH            22:05  
   62   59 JrW  Rebecca Ordway, 26*, Kettering, OH         22:17  
  182  170 JrW  Rebekah Johnson, 22*, Middletown, OH       25:22  
  186  174 JrW  Carol Eckerly, 24*, Beavercreek, OH        26:02  
Total Time = 1:48:06     Total Places = 145
 
6. New Balance Boston
    2    2 JrW  Jennifer Donovan, 27*, Brighton, MA        20:39  
   28   26 JrW  Erin Dromgoole, 30*, Brighton, MA          21:38  
   41   39 JrW  Laura Kennedy, 27*, Charlestown, MA        21:54  
   54   51 JrW  Leah Brogan, 22*, Medford, MA              22:10  
   57   54 JrW  Kim Partee, 24*, Amherst, MA               22:14  
  124  117 JrW  Anna King, 23*, Greenland, NH              23:11  
  139  132 JrW  Karina Johnson, 26*, Brighton, MA          23:24  
  147  140 JrW  Nicole Mauro, 23*, Mashpee, MA             23:40  
Total Time = 1:48:33     Total Places = 182
 
7. Boston Athletic Assoc
   31   29 JrW  Kristin Murphy, 28*, Newton, MA            21:43  
   33   31 JrW  Kasie Enman, 30*, Huntington, VT           21:47  
   45   42 JrW  Mariko Holbrook, 28*, Medford, MA          22:00  
   46   43 JrW  Brett Ely, 30*, Natick, MA                 22:00  
   66   63 JrW  Lara Johnson, 28*, Newton, MA              22:22  
   76   71 JrW  Amy Gosztyla, 30*, Cambridge, MA           22:32  
  115  108 JrW  Carly Shea, 31*, Cambridge, MA             23:06  
Total Time = 1:49:50     Total Places = 221
 
8. Club Northwest
    5    4 JrW  Rose Wetzel, 27*, Seattle, WA              20:56  
    8    7 JrW  Nicole Blaesser, 24*, Seattle, WA          21:05  
   56   53 JrW  Kristi Houk, 25*, Port Orchard, WA         22:13  
   71   67 JrW  Lauren Matthews, 29*, Seattle, WA          22:27  
   86   81 JrW  Laura Mickelson, 23*, Seattle, WA          22:37  
   91   86 JrW  Lia Slemons, 30*, Seattle, WA              22:41  
  157  149 JrW  Megan Johnson, 28*, Seattle, WA            24:00  
Total Time = 1:49:18     Total Places = 226
 
9. Central Park Tc
   11   10 JrW  Aileen Conlon, 27*, New York, NY           21:10  
   38   36 JrW  Katharine Irvin, 30*, New York, NY         21:50  
   63   60 JrW  Emily Dusen, 26*, N Bethesda, MD           22:18  
  102   96 JrW  Natalie Gingerich, 28*, New York, NY       22:55  
  116  109 JrW  Melissa Salerno, 23*, Bronx, NY            23:07  
  134  127 JrW  Kristina Maletz, 26*, New York, NY         23:21  
  162  153 JrW  Kristel Adler, 27*, New York, NY           24:17  
Total Time = 1:51:18     Total Places = 330
 
10. Bowerman Ac
   19   18 JrW  Karen Dimoff, 26*, Portland, OR            21:21  
   27   25 JrW  Lauren Johnson, 30*, Portland, OR          21:35  
   65   62 JrW  Danielle Quatrochi, 33*, Portland, OR      22:21  
  112  105 JrW  Michelle Kvernmo, 25*, Beaverton, OR       23:01  
  127  120 JrW  Allie Gruner, 24*, Portland, OR            23:16  
  141  134 JrW  Andi Camp, 35*, Portland, OR               23:27  
  158  150 JrW  Erin Skourtes, 29*, Portland, OR           24:04  
Total Time = 1:51:32     Total Places = 350
 
11. Oiselle Running Club
   22   21 JrW  Andrija Barker-McCurry, 29*, Caldwell, ID  21:28  
   40   38 JrW  Kelsey Jones, 28*, Boise, ID               21:53  
   87   82 JrW  Jen Puzey, 25*, Caldwell, ID               22:38  
   95   90 JrW  Ashley Puga, 22*, Meridian, ID             22:45  
  109  102 JrW  Kelsey Owens, 24*, Caldwell, ID            22:59  
  156  148 JrW  Jena Winger, 22*, Caldwell, ID             23:57  
  160  152 JrW  Tegan Troutner, 23*, Caldwell, ID          24:08  
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 353
 
12. Badgerland Running Co
   35   33 JrW  Jessica Monson, 22*, Burlington, WI        21:48  
   53   50 JrW  Cassandra Peller, 23*, Franklin, WI        22:08  
   82   77 JrW  Valerie Hubbard, 24*, Kenosha, WI          22:35  
   89   84 JrW  Holly Ochs, 28*, Milwaukee, WI             22:40  
  106   99 JrW  Naomi Fulton, 23*, West Bend, WI           22:58  
  132  125 JrW  Tiffany Ebensperger, 33*, Juda, WI         23:20  
  143  136 JrW  Rachel Paape, 31*, Elkhorn, WI             23:29  
  177  165 JrW  Julie Nor, 30*, Lake Geneva, WI            25:05  
Total Time = 1:52:06     Total Places = 365
 
13. Atlanta Track Club
   44   41 JrW  Jennie Kormanik, 26*, Atlanta, GA          21:58  
   59   56 JrW  Mary Chind, 24*, Lilburn, GA               22:15  
   72   68 JrW  Lauren Tomory, 22*, Atlanta, GA            22:28  
   96   91 JrW  Beth Old, 35*, Marietta, GA                22:45  
   99   94 JrW  Elena Linn, 23*, Atlanta, GA               22:50  
  155  147 JrW  Shawanna White, 29*, Lithonia, GA          23:57  
  170  159 JrW  Natalie Kean, 26*, Gainesville, GA         24:46  
Total Time = 1:52:15     Total Places = 370
 
14. Greater Boston Tc
   47   44 JrW  Allison McCabe, 27*, Cambridge, MA         22:04  
   61   58 JrW  Gretchen Chick, 28*, Brookline, MA         22:17  
   80   75 JrW  Jennifer Lee, 27*, Boston, MA              22:33  
   92   87 JrW  Meghan Lynch, 23*, Somerville, MA          22:41  
   94   89 JrW  Amelia Bishop, 25*, Newton, MA             22:44  
  108  101 JrW  Kyle Linn MacQueen, 24*, Brookline, MA     22:59  
  145  138 JrW  Scarlett Graham, 24*, Cambridge, MA        23:33  
  159  151 JrW  Jane-Marie Ovanin, 27*, Newton Center, MA  24:05  
Total Time = 1:52:17     Total Places = 374
 
15. Syracuse Chargers Tc
   30   28 JrW  Sascha Scott, 34*, Syracuse, NY            21:42  
   49   46 JrW  Cait Bradley, 23*, Clinton, NY             22:05  
   69   65 JrW  Danielle Hunt, 21*, Pittsford, NY          22:25  
  129  122 JrW  Robyn Ellerbrock, 24*, Ithaca, NY          23:18  
  150  143 JrW  Marie Parks, 23*, Ithaca, NY               23:45  
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 427
 
16. The Janes EliteRacing
   36   34 JrW  Vivien Wadeck, 30*, North Hollywood, CA    21:49  
   67    2 W40  Tania Fischer, 43*, Santa Monica, CA       22:22  
   97   92 JrW  Tiffany Turner, 25*, La Crescenta, CA      22:46  
  100   95 JrW  Cambria D'Amico, 31*, Redondo Beach, CA    22:53  
  148  141 JrW  Adrienne Schumm, 23*, Chino Hills, CA      23:42  
  168  157 JrW  Jenna Dee, 35*, Santa Monica, CA           24:29  
  172  161 JrW  Emily Mitchell, 31*, Beverly Hills, CA     24:51  
Total Time = 1:53:31     Total Places = 448
 
17. Sojourners Rc
   26           Amber Andrews*, Sojourners Rc              21:35  
   74           Julie Meads*, Sojourners Rc                22:29  
  101           Sarah Ingebretson*, Sojourners Rc          22:55  
  103           Melody Jenson*, Sojourners Rc              22:56  
  161           Arnella Troutner*, Sojourners Rc           24:10  
Total Time = 1:54:02     Total Places = 465
 
18. Mountain West Tc
   14   13 JrW  Megan Lerch, 26*, Missoula, MT             21:14  
   93   88 JrW  Jenny Newton, 39*, Missoula, MT            22:42  
  104   97 JrW  Rye Palen, 35*, Missoula, MT               22:57  
  163    2 W45  Mary Thane, 46*, Missoula, MT              24:17  
  175    4 W40  Janicka Umile, 41*, Missoula, MT           25:01  
Total Time = 1:56:09     Total Places = 549
 
19. Vm Project
   73   69 JrW  Jessica Webb, 34*, Elimra, NY              22:28  
   90   85 JrW  Jennifer Acker, 26*, Cheektowaga, NY       22:41  
  113  106 JrW  Hollie Hughes, 27*, Elmira, NY             23:02  
  126  119 JrW  Kate Kohout, 25*, Clarence, NY             23:13  
  151  144 JrW  Jennie Donofrio, 25*, Irondequoit, NY      23:49  
  190  178 JrW  Carolynne Jones, 27*, Rochester, NY        26:24  
Total Time = 1:55:11     Total Places = 553
 
20. Fleet Feet/Nike Rt
   37   35 JrW  Claudia Becque, 33*, Chicago, IL           21:50  
   70   66 JrW  Christina Overbeck, 23*, Chicago, IL       22:26  
  121  114 JrW  Elizabeth Engel, 35*, Chicago, IL          23:08  
  164           Carolyn Knapp*, Fleet Feet/Nike Rt         24:18  
  173  162 JrW  Colleen Newhart, 29*, Oak Park, IL         24:52  
Total Time = 1:56:32     Total Places = 565
 
21*. Jus Running
   78   73 JrW  Mina Thorstenson, 25*, Arden, NC           22:33  
  110  103 JrW  Emily Chaney, 28*, Rosman, NC              22:59  
  118  111 JrW  Michelle Ziegler, 28*, Cullowhee, NC       23:07  
  125  118 JrW  Danielle Deines, 27*, Arden, NC            23:12  
  152  145 JrW  Katie Gibson, 30*, Biltmore Lake, NC       23:51  
  191  179 JrW  Karen Ostergaard, 32*, Asheville, NC       26:29  
Total Time = 1:55:41     Total Places = 583
 
22*. JacksonvilleTcrunning
   34   32 JrW  Lindsay Sundell, 23*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                              21:47  
   83   78 JrW  Angela Tecco, 24*, Ponte Vedra, FL         22:35  
  120  113 JrW  Jennifer Hanley-Pinto, 32*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                              23:08  
  166  155 JrW  Courtney Phillips, 35*, JacksonvilleTcrunning
                                                              24:22  
  180  168 JrW  Joanna Shott, 30*, Jacksonville Beac, FL   25:17  
  188  176 JrW  Britta Fortson, 37*, JacksonvilleTcrunning 26:21  
  193    5 W40  Kim Scurti, 41*, Jacksonville Beac, FL     27:32  
Total Time = 1:57:07     Total Places = 583
 
23. New York Ac B
   60   57 JrW  Stephanie Lenihan, 23*, Groton, CT         22:16  
  111  104 JrW  Erin Flynn, 30*, New York, NY              23:00  
  133  126 JrW  Celene Menschel, 27*, New York, NY         23:20  
  137  130 JrW  Arianne Field, 25*, New  York, NY          23:23  
  149  142 JrW  Caroline Mullen, 24*, New York, NY         23:44  
Total Time = 1:55:41     Total Places = 590
 
24. Big River Running Co
   50   47 JrW  Julie Lossos, 28*, St. Louis, MO           22:06  
  135  128 JrW  Jennifer Rosario, 28*, Saint Louis, MO     23:21  
  136  129 JrW  Margaret Lyons, 29*, St. Louis, MO         23:21  
  144  137 JrW  Kris Pearce, 26*, St. Louis, MO            23:32  
  153    3 W40  Julie Bergfeld, 43*, Saint Louis, MO       23:52  
Total Time = 1:56:12     Total Places = 618
 
25. Seattle Running Club
   85   80 JrW  Jeanine Stewart, 26*, Seattle, WA          22:36  
  107  100 JrW  Becca Ward, 33*, Mukilteo, WA              22:58  
  117  110 JrW  Meredith Freimer, 30*, Seattle, WA         23:07  
  138  131 JrW  Marlene Farrell, 34*, Leavenworth, WA      23:24  
  179  167 JrW  Julie Cassata, 28*, Seattle, WA            25:11  
Total Time = 1:57:15     Total Places = 626
 
26. BrockportDistanceProj
   79   74 JrW  Vanessa Martell, 26*, Penfield, NY         22:33  
   84   79 JrW  Trisha Byler, 25*, Rochester, NY           22:36  
   98   93 JrW  Karen Blodgett, 33*, Fairport, NY          22:48  
  189  177 JrW  Amanda Dron, 27*, Webster, NY              26:22  
  194  181 JrW  Teri Wilson, 24*, Lockport, NY             28:04  
Total Time = 2:02:20     Total Places = 644
 
27. RunningSpotEarthDrum
  123  116 JrW  Pj Ball, 31*, Cincinnati, OH               23:11  
  130  123 JrW  Karen Berling, 26*, Cincinnati, OH         23:19  
  142  135 JrW  Heather Backer, 35*, Crestview Hills, KY   23:29  
  146  139 JrW  Amy Schoenfeld, 23*, Cincinnati, OH        23:35  
  154  146 JrW  Ashley Ruberg, 25*, North Bend, OH         23:56  
  181  169 JrW  Rachel Bea, 27*, Cincinnati, OH            25:21  
Total Time = 1:57:27     Total Places = 695
 
28. Derby City Ac
   81   76 JrW  Meghan Braffet, 24*, Louisville, KY        22:34  
  131  124 JrW  Andrea Halasek, 22*, Lexington, KY         23:19  
  169  158 JrW  Tracy Lightfoot, 25*, Louisville, KY       24:32  
  185  173 JrW  Ashley Bougault, 25*, Louisville, KY       25:55  
  195  182 JrW  Diane Lally, 26*, Lexington, KY            28:08  
Total Time = 2:04:26     Total Places = 761
 
29. Berry Run Club
  105   98 JrW  Alice Coughlin, 19*, Alpharetta, GA        22:57  
  140  133 JrW  Courtney Cooper, 21*, Mt Berry, GA         23:26  
  167  156 JrW  Anna Sons, 20*, Mount Berry, GA            24:26  
  174  163 JrW  Sara Walcott, 19*, Cleveland, GA           25:00  
  176  164 JrW  Jennifer Cook, 19*, Acworth, GA            25:03  
  183  171 JrW  Alyssa O'Dell, 20*, Mount Berry, GA        25:23  
  184  172 JrW  Alex Whitaker-Lea, 22*, Dawsonville, GA    25:29  
  187  175 JrW  Taylor Gupton, 20*, Suwanee, GA            26:05  
Total Time = 2:00:50     Total Places = 762
 
30. Columbus Running Co
  128  121 JrW  Jessica Holder, 25*, Columbus, OH          23:18  
  165  154 JrW  Paige Biglin, 26*, Columbus, OH            24:20  
  171  160 JrW  Elizabeth Trapp, 25*, Pickerington, OH     24:47  
  178  166 JrW  Ashley Albrecht, 24*, Columbus, OH         25:05  
  192  180 JrW  Stephanie Whitis, 33*, Columbus, OH        26:56  
Total Time = 2:04:24     Total Places = 834
         CLASS    TEAM
 PLACE   PLACE   SCORE                  FINISHER                  TIME        TEAM         
 
Top
 
    1    1 JrW        Serena Burla, 27*, Ellisville, MO          20:23    *Riadha              
    2    2 JrW     1  Kim Conley, 23*, West Sacramento, CA       20:36    Asics Aggie Rc       
    3    3 JrW        Alissa McKaig, 23*, Blowing Rock, NC       20:38    Zap Fitness          
    4    4 JrW     2  Jennifer Donovan, 27*, Brighton, MA        20:39    New Balance Boston   
    5    5 JrW     3  Nicole Feest, 26*, Ft. Collins, CO         20:40    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
    6    1 W45     4  Linda Somers Smith, 48*, Arroyo Grande, CA 20:41    Asics Aggie Rc       
    7    6 JrW        Rachel Booth, 28*, Mountain View, CA       20:56    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
    8    7 JrW     5  Rose Wetzel, 27*, Seattle, WA              20:56    Club Northwest       
    9    8 JrW     6  Emily Harrison, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ         21:01    McMillan Elite       
   10    9 JrW     7  Catherine Mullen, 24*, Brookville, NY      21:05    New York Ac A        
   11   10 JrW     8  Nicole Blaesser, 24*, Seattle, WA          21:05    Club Northwest       
   12   11 JrW     9  Bethany Nickless, 24*, Santa Barbara, CA   21:08    Asics Aggie Rc       
   13   12 JrW    10  Kara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:09    Runohio Racing Team  
   14   13 JrW    11  Aileen Conlon, 27*, New York, NY           21:10    Central Park Tc      
   15   14 JrW    12  Tera Moody, 28*, Colorado Springs, CO      21:12    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   16   15 JrW    13  Jaime Canterbury, 22*, Flagstaff, AZ       21:14    McMillan Elite       
   17   16 JrW    14  Megan Lerch, 26*, Missoula, MT             21:14    Mountain West Tc     
   18   17 JrW    15  Leigh Cordes, 31*, Ashland, OH             21:16    Runohio Racing Team  
   19   18 JrW    16  Lindsay Allen, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:17    McMillan Elite       
   20   19 JrW        Toni Salucci, 24*, Chapel Hill, NC         21:18    Adidas Raleigh Track  
   21   20 JrW    17  Alisha Williams, 27*, Manitou Springs, CO  21:19    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   22   21 JrW    18  Abbi Antablin, 28*, New York, NY           21:20    New York Ac A        
   23   22 JrW    19  Karen Dimoff, 26*, Portland, OR            21:21    Bowerman Ac          
   24   23 JrW        Catherine Robbie, 29*, Red Bank, NJ        21:21    *New York Ac         
   25   24 JrW    20  Alvina Begay, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ           21:22    McMillan Elite       
   26   25 JrW    21  Kara June, 27*, San Luis Obispo, CA        21:26    Asics Aggie Rc       
   27   26 JrW        Jessica Minty, 25*, Blowing Rock, NC       21:27    Zap Fitness          
   28   27 JrW    22  Andrija Barker-McCurry, 29*, Caldwell, ID  21:28    Oiselle Running Club 
   29   28 JrW    23  Amanda Occhi, 32*, Manitou Springs, CO     21:28    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   30   29 JrW    24  Cassandra Slade, 26*, Indian Hills, CO     21:31    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   31   30 JrW    25  Caroline Bierbaum, 26*, New York, NY       21:33    New York Ac A        
   32             26  Amber Andrews*, Sojourners Rc              21:35    Sojourners Rc        
   33   31 JrW    27  Lauren Johnson, 30*, Portland, OR          21:35    Bowerman Ac          
   34   32 JrW    28  Erin Dromgoole, 30*, Brighton, MA          21:38    New Balance Boston   
   35   33 JrW    29  Tara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:42    Runohio Racing Team  
   36   34 JrW    30  Sascha Scott, 34*, Syracuse, NY            21:42    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   37   35 JrW    31  Kristin Murphy, 28*, Newton, MA            21:43    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   38   36 JrW        Kristin Anderson, 26*, Alexandria, VA      21:43    *Riadha              
   39   37 JrW    32  Megan Guiney, 29*, New York, NY            21:45    New York Ac A        
   40   38 JrW    33  Kasie Enman, 30*, Huntington, VT           21:47    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   41   39 JrW    34  Lindsay Sundell, 23*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                                    21:47    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
   42   40 JrW    35  Jessica Monson, 22*, Burlington, WI        21:48    Badgerland Running Co 
   43   41 JrW    36  Vivien Wadeck, 30*, North Hollywood, CA    21:49    The Janes EliteRacing 
   44   42 JrW    37  Claudia Becque, 33*, Chicago, IL           21:50    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
   45   43 JrW    38  Katharine Irvin, 30*, New York, NY         21:50    Central Park Tc      
   46   44 JrW    39  Paige Higgins, 27*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:52    McMillan Elite       
   47   45 JrW    40  Kelsey Jones, 28*, Boise, ID               21:53    Oiselle Running Club 
   48   46 JrW    41  Laura Kennedy, 27*, Charlestown, MA        21:54    New Balance Boston   
   49    1 W40    42  Trina Painter, 43*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:55    McMillan Elite       
   50   47 JrW    43  Melissa Converse, 32*, Blacklick, OH       21:56    Runohio Racing Team  
   51   48 JrW        Angela Matthews, 25*, Westland, MI         21:56    Front Line Rt        
   52   49 JrW    44  Jennie Kormanik, 26*, Atlanta, GA          21:58    Atlanta Track Club   
   53   50 JrW        Bethany Brewster, 29*, Madison, WI         21:59    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   54   51 JrW    45  Mariko Holbrook, 28*, Medford, MA          22:00    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   55   52 JrW        Wendy Thomas, 30*, Windsor, CO             22:00    Bells Running Team   
   56   53 JrW    46  Brett Ely, 30*, Natick, MA                 22:00    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   57   54 JrW        Jodie Schoppmann, 25*, Levittown, NY       22:01                         
   58   55 JrW    47  Allison McCabe, 27*, Cambridge, MA         22:04    Greater Boston Tc    
   59   56 JrW    48  Sarah Flament, 34*, Gahanna, OH            22:05    Runohio Racing Team  
   60   57 JrW    49  Cait Bradley, 23*, Clinton, NY             22:05    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   61   58 JrW    50  Julie Lossos, 28*, St. Louis, MO           22:06    Big River Running Co 
   62   59 JrW    51  Lesley Higgins, 29*, New York, NY          22:06    New York Ac A        
   63   60 JrW    52  Kathryn Boyles, 26*, New York, NY          22:07    New York Ac A        
   64   61 JrW    53  Cassandra Peller, 23*, Franklin, WI        22:08    Badgerland Running Co 
   65   62 JrW    54  Leah Brogan, 22*, Medford, MA              22:10    New Balance Boston   
   66   63 JrW    55  Brianna Torres, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ         22:11    McMillan Elite       
   67   64 JrW    56  Kristi Houk, 25*, Port Orchard, WA         22:13    Club Northwest       
   68   65 JrW        Marcia Taddy, 24*, Platteville, WI         22:13    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   69   66 JrW    57  Kim Partee, 24*, Amherst, MA               22:14    New Balance Boston   
   70   67 JrW    58  Adrian Chouinard, 26*, Manitou Springs, CO 22:15    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   71   68 JrW    59  Mary Chind, 24*, Lilburn, GA               22:15    Atlanta Track Club   
   72   69 JrW    60  Stephanie Lenihan, 23*, Groton, CT         22:16    New York Ac B        
   73   70 JrW    61  Gretchen Chick, 28*, Brookline, MA         22:17    Greater Boston Tc    
   74   71 JrW    62  Rebecca Ordway, 26*, Kettering, OH         22:17    Runohio Racing Team  
   75   72 JrW    63  Emily Dusen, 26*, N Bethesda, MD           22:18    Central Park Tc      
   76   73 JrW    64  Megan Lund, 26*, Basalt, CO                22:19    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   77   74 JrW        Mason Cathey, 27*, Indianapolis, IN        22:20    Indiana Invaders     
   78   75 JrW    65  Danielle Quatrochi, 33*, Portland, OR      22:21    Bowerman Ac          
   79   76 JrW    66  Lara Johnson, 28*, Newton, MA              22:22    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   80    2 W40    67  Tania Fischer, 43*, Santa Monica, CA       22:22    The Janes EliteRacing 
   81   77 JrW    68  Jane Maxwell, 29*, New York, NY            22:23    New York Ac A        
   82   78 JrW        Mary Houchin, 31*, Henderson, NV           22:25    *Brooks              
   83   79 JrW    69  Danielle Hunt, 21*, Pittsford, NY          22:25    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   84   80 JrW    70  Christina Overbeck, 23*, Chicago, IL       22:26    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
   85   81 JrW    71  Lauren Matthews, 29*, Seattle, WA          22:27    Club Northwest       
   86   82 JrW    72  Lauren Tomory, 22*, Atlanta, GA            22:28    Atlanta Track Club   
   87   83 JrW    73  Jessica Webb, 34*, Elimra, NY              22:28    Vm Project           
   88   84 JrW        Maggie Grabow, 27*, Madison, WI            22:29    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   89             74  Julie Meads*, Sojourners Rc                22:29    Sojourners Rc        
   90   85 JrW    75  Angela Mercado, 27*, Santa Clara, CA       22:29    Asics Aggie Rc       
   91   86 JrW    76  Amy Gosztyla, 30*, Cambridge, MA           22:32    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   92   87 JrW    77  Danielle Korb, 25*, Fort Collins, CO       22:33    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   93   88 JrW        Jinny Hanifan, 27*, Mountain View, CA      22:33    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
   94   89 JrW        Jinny Hanifan, 27*, Mountain View, CA      22:33    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
   95   90 JrW    78  Mina Thorstenson, 25*, Arden, NC           22:33    Jus Running          
   96   91 JrW    79  Vanessa Martell, 26*, Penfield, NY         22:33    BrockportDistanceProj 
   97   92 JrW    80  Jennifer Lee, 27*, Boston, MA              22:33    Greater Boston Tc    
   98   93 JrW    81  Meghan Braffet, 24*, Louisville, KY        22:34    Derby City Ac        
   99   94 JrW    82  Valerie Hubbard, 24*, Kenosha, WI          22:35    Badgerland Running Co 
  100   95 JrW    83  Angela Tecco, 24*, Ponte Vedra, FL         22:35    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  101   96 JrW    84  Trisha Byler, 25*, Rochester, NY           22:36    BrockportDistanceProj 
  102   97 JrW    85  Jeanine Stewart, 26*, Seattle, WA          22:36    Seattle Running Club 
  103   98 JrW    86  Laura Mickelson, 23*, Seattle, WA          22:37    Club Northwest       
  104   99 JrW    87  Jen Puzey, 25*, Caldwell, ID               22:38    Oiselle Running Club 
  105  100 JrW    88  Lindsay Gardina, 25*, Santa Clara, CA      22:38    Asics Aggie Rc       
  106  101 JrW        Michelle Lafleur, 37*, Savannah, GA        22:39                         
  107  102 JrW    89  Holly Ochs, 28*, Milwaukee, WI             22:40    Badgerland Running Co 
  108  103 JrW    90  Jennifer Acker, 26*, Cheektowaga, NY       22:41    Vm Project           
  109  104 JrW    91  Lia Slemons, 30*, Seattle, WA              22:41    Club Northwest       
  110  105 JrW    92  Meghan Lynch, 23*, Somerville, MA          22:41    Greater Boston Tc    
  111  106 JrW    93  Jenny Newton, 39*, Missoula, MT            22:42    Mountain West Tc     
  112  107 JrW    94  Amelia Bishop, 25*, Newton, MA             22:44    Greater Boston Tc    
  113  108 JrW    95  Ashley Puga, 22*, Meridian, ID             22:45    Oiselle Running Club 
  114  109 JrW    96  Beth Old, 35*, Marietta, GA                22:45    Atlanta Track Club   
  115  110 JrW    97  Tiffany Turner, 25*, La Crescenta, CA      22:46    The Janes EliteRacing 
  116  111 JrW    98  Karen Blodgett, 33*, Fairport, NY          22:48    BrockportDistanceProj 
  117  112 JrW    99  Elena Linn, 23*, Atlanta, GA               22:50    Atlanta Track Club   
  118  113 JrW        Jackie Kirby, 22*, Mount Olive, NC         22:50                         
  119  114 JrW   100  Cambria D'Amico, 31*, Redondo Beach, CA    22:53    The Janes EliteRacing 
  120            101  Sarah Ingebretson*, Sojourners Rc          22:55    Sojourners Rc        
  121  115 JrW        Susan Hendrick, 24*, Odenton, MD           22:55    *New York Ac         
  122  116 JrW   102  Natalie Gingerich, 28*, New York, NY       22:55    Central Park Tc      
  123            103  Melody Jenson*, Sojourners Rc              22:56    Sojourners Rc        
  124  117 JrW   104  Rye Palen, 35*, Missoula, MT               22:57    Mountain West Tc     
  125  118 JrW   105  Alice Coughlin, 19*, Alpharetta, GA        22:57    Berry Run Club       
  126  119 JrW   106  Naomi Fulton, 23*, West Bend, WI           22:58    Badgerland Running Co 
  127  120 JrW   107  Becca Ward, 33*, Mukilteo, WA              22:58    Seattle Running Club 
  128  121 JrW        Nikki Borner, 24*, White Bear Lake, MN     22:59                         
  129  122 JrW        Lisa Burnett, 26*, Chagrin Falls, OH       22:59                         
  130  123 JrW   108  Kyle Linn MacQueen, 24*, Brookline, MA     22:59    Greater Boston Tc    
  131  124 JrW   109  Kelsey Owens, 24*, Caldwell, ID            22:59    Oiselle Running Club 
  132  125 JrW        Nicole Campbell, 27*, Sunnyvale, CA        22:59    West Valley Tc       
  133  126 JrW   110  Emily Chaney, 28*, Rosman, NC              22:59    Jus Running          
  134  127 JrW   111  Erin Flynn, 30*, New York, NY              23:00    New York Ac B        
  135  128 JrW   112  Michelle Kvernmo, 25*, Beaverton, OR       23:01    Bowerman Ac          
  136  129 JrW   113  Hollie Hughes, 27*, Elmira, NY             23:02    Vm Project           
  137  130 JrW   114  Jennifer DeRego, 30*, San Luis Obispo, CA  23:04    Asics Aggie Rc       
  138  131 JrW        Lisa Montgomery, 23*, Livonia, MI          23:05    Front Line Rt        
  139  132 JrW   115  Carly Shea, 31*, Cambridge, MA             23:06    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  140  133 JrW   116  Melissa Salerno, 23*, Bronx, NY            23:07    Central Park Tc      
  141  134 JrW   117  Meredith Freimer, 30*, Seattle, WA         23:07    Seattle Running Club 
  142  135 JrW   118  Michelle Ziegler, 28*, Cullowhee, NC       23:07    Jus Running          
  143  136 JrW   119  Rebecca Walker, 30*, Palo Alto, CA         23:08    Asics Aggie Rc       
  144  137 JrW   120  Jennifer Hanley-Pinto, 32*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                                    23:08    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  145  138 JrW   121  Elizabeth Engel, 35*, Chicago, IL          23:08    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  146  139 JrW   122  Jamie Sutherland, 32*, New York, NY        23:11    New York Ac A        
  147  140 JrW   123  Pj Ball, 31*, Cincinnati, OH               23:11    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  148  141 JrW   124  Anna King, 23*, Greenland, NH              23:11    New Balance Boston   
  149  142 JrW   125  Danielle Deines, 27*, Arden, NC            23:12    Jus Running          
  150  143 JrW   126  Kate Kohout, 25*, Clarence, NY             23:13    Vm Project           
  151  144 JrW   127  Allie Gruner, 24*, Portland, OR            23:16    Bowerman Ac          
  152  145 JrW   128  Jessica Holder, 25*, Columbus, OH          23:18    Columbus Running Co  
  153  146 JrW   129  Robyn Ellerbrock, 24*, Ithaca, NY          23:18    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  154  147 JrW   130  Karen Berling, 26*, Cincinnati, OH         23:19    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  155  148 JrW   131  Andrea Halasek, 22*, Lexington, KY         23:19    Derby City Ac        
  156  149 JrW        Jenni Brown, 31*, Polson, MT               23:19                         
  157  150 JrW   132  Tiffany Ebensperger, 33*, Juda, WI         23:20    Badgerland Running Co 
  158  151 JrW   133  Celene Menschel, 27*, New York, NY         23:20    New York Ac B        
  159  152 JrW        Leslie Kraus, 22*, Cleves, OH              23:21                         
  160  153 JrW   134  Kristina Maletz, 26*, New York, NY         23:21    Central Park Tc      
  161  154 JrW   135  Jennifer Rosario, 28*, Saint Louis, MO     23:21    Big River Running Co 
  162  155 JrW   136  Margaret Lyons, 29*, St. Louis, MO         23:21    Big River Running Co 
  163  156 JrW   137  Arianne Field, 25*, New  York, NY          23:23    New York Ac B        
  164  157 JrW   138  Marlene Farrell, 34*, Leavenworth, WA      23:24    Seattle Running Club 
  165  158 JrW   139  Karina Johnson, 26*, Brighton, MA          23:24    New Balance Boston   
  166  159 JrW   140  Courtney Cooper, 21*, Mt Berry, GA         23:26    Berry Run Club       
  167  160 JrW   141  Andi Camp, 35*, Portland, OR               23:27    Bowerman Ac          
  168  161 JrW   142  Heather Backer, 35*, Crestview Hills, KY   23:29    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  169  162 JrW   143  Rachel Paape, 31*, Elkhorn, WI             23:29    Badgerland Running Co 
  170  163 JrW   144  Kris Pearce, 26*, St. Louis, MO            23:32    Big River Running Co 
  171  164 JrW   145  Scarlett Graham, 24*, Cambridge, MA        23:33    Greater Boston Tc    
  172  165 JrW   146  Amy Schoenfeld, 23*, Cincinnati, OH        23:35    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  173  166 JrW        Alexandra Newman, 37*, Golden, CO          23:36    Impala Racing Team   
  174  167 JrW   147  Nicole Mauro, 23*, Mashpee, MA             23:40    New Balance Boston   
  175  168 JrW   148  Adrienne Schumm, 23*, Chino Hills, CA      23:42    The Janes EliteRacing 
  176  169 JrW        Noni Accetturi, 35*, Syosset, NY           23:42    Bellmore Striders    
  177  170 JrW   149  Caroline Mullen, 24*, New York, NY         23:44    New York Ac B        
  178  171 JrW   150  Marie Parks, 23*, Ithaca, NY               23:45    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  179  172 JrW   151  Jennie Donofrio, 25*, Irondequoit, NY      23:49    Vm Project           
  180  173 JrW   152  Katie Gibson, 30*, Biltmore Lake, NC       23:51    Jus Running          
  181    3 W40   153  Julie Bergfeld, 43*, Saint Louis, MO       23:52    Big River Running Co 
  182  174 JrW   154  Ashley Ruberg, 25*, North Bend, OH         23:56    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  183  175 JrW   155  Shawanna White, 29*, Lithonia, GA          23:57    Atlanta Track Club   
  184  176 JrW   156  Jena Winger, 22*, Caldwell, ID             23:57    Oiselle Running Club 
  185  177 JrW   157  Megan Johnson, 28*, Seattle, WA            24:00    Club Northwest       
  186  178 JrW   158  Erin Skourtes, 29*, Portland, OR           24:04    Bowerman Ac          
  187  179 JrW   159  Jane-Marie Ovanin, 27*, Newton Center, MA  24:05    Greater Boston Tc    
  188  180 JrW   160  Tegan Troutner, 23*, Caldwell, ID          24:08    Oiselle Running Club 
  189            161  Arnella Troutner*, Sojourners Rc           24:10    Sojourners Rc        
  190  181 JrW        Yvonne  Mok Green, 27*, Watertown, MA      24:12    *New Balance Boston  
  191  182 JrW   162  Kristel Adler, 27*, New York, NY           24:17    Central Park Tc      
  192    2 W45   163  Mary Thane, 46*, Missoula, MT              24:17    Mountain West Tc     
  193            164  Carolyn Knapp*, Fleet Feet/Nike Rt         24:18    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  194  183 JrW   165  Paige Biglin, 26*, Columbus, OH            24:20    Columbus Running Co  
  195  184 JrW        Shelly Hack, 37*, Redmond, WA              24:21    Eastside Runners     
  196  185 JrW   166  Courtney Phillips, 35*, JacksonvilleTcrunning
                                                                    24:22    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  197  186 JrW   167  Anna Sons, 20*, Mount Berry, GA            24:26    Berry Run Club       
  198  187 JrW   168  Jenna Dee, 35*, Santa Monica, CA           24:29    The Janes EliteRacing 
  199  188 JrW        Linda Montgomery, 23*, Livonia, MI         24:31    Front Line Rt        
  200  189 JrW   169  Tracy Lightfoot, 25*, Louisville, KY       24:32    Derby City Ac        
  201  190 JrW        Erica Pitman, 27*, Woodinville, WA         24:33    Eastside Runners     
  202  191 JrW        Patricia Conrad, 27*, Cincinnati, OH       24:35                         
  203  192 JrW   170  Natalie Kean, 26*, Gainesville, GA         24:46    Atlanta Track Club   
  204  193 JrW   171  Elizabeth Trapp, 25*, Pickerington, OH     24:47    Columbus Running Co  
  205  194 JrW   172  Emily Mitchell, 31*, Beverly Hills, CA     24:51    The Janes EliteRacing 
  206  195 JrW   173  Colleen Newhart, 29*, Oak Park, IL         24:52    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  207  196 JrW   174  Sara Walcott, 19*, Cleveland, GA           25:00    Berry Run Club       
  208    4 W40   175  Janicka Umile, 41*, Missoula, MT           25:01    Mountain West Tc     
  209  197 JrW   176  Jennifer Cook, 19*, Acworth, GA            25:03    Berry Run Club       
  210  198 JrW   177  Julie Nor, 30*, Lake Geneva, WI            25:05    Badgerland Running Co 
  211  199 JrW        Katie Famous, 30*, Brookline, MA           25:05    *Greater Boston Tc   
  212  200 JrW   178  Ashley Albrecht, 24*, Columbus, OH         25:05    Columbus Running Co  
  213  201 JrW   179  Julie Cassata, 28*, Seattle, WA            25:11    Seattle Running Club 
  214  202 JrW   180  Joanna Shott, 30*, Jacksonville Beac, FL   25:17    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  215  203 JrW   181  Rachel Bea, 27*, Cincinnati, OH            25:21    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  216  204 JrW   182  Rebekah Johnson, 22*, Middletown, OH       25:22    Runohio Racing Team  
  217  205 JrW   183  Alyssa O'Dell, 20*, Mount Berry, GA        25:23    Berry Run Club       
  218  206 JrW   184  Alex Whitaker-Lea, 22*, Dawsonville, GA    25:29    Berry Run Club       
  219  207 JrW        Meaghan Evangelopoulos, 37*, Smithtown, NY 25:37    Bellmore Striders    
  220  208 JrW        Rebecca Robbins, 28*, Liverpool, NY        25:43    Syracuse Track Club  
  221  209 JrW        Laura Mitchell, 33*, Austin, TX            25:52    Rogue Running        
  222  210 JrW        Ashley Birger, 25*, Denver, CO             25:53    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
  223  211 JrW   185  Ashley Bougault, 25*, Louisville, KY       25:55    Derby City Ac        
  224  212 JrW        Ashley Benson, 22*, Madison, WI            25:57    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
  225  213 JrW   186  Carol Eckerly, 24*, Beavercreek, OH        26:02    Runohio Racing Team  
  226  214 JrW   187  Taylor Gupton, 20*, Suwanee, GA            26:05    Berry Run Club       
  227  215 JrW   188  Britta Fortson, 37*, JacksonvilleTcrunning 26:21    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  228  216 JrW   189  Amanda Dron, 27*, Webster, NY              26:22    BrockportDistanceProj 
  229  217 JrW   190  Carolynne Jones, 27*, Rochester, NY        26:24    Vm Project           
  230  218 JrW   191  Karen Ostergaard, 32*, Asheville, NC       26:29    Jus Running          
  231  219 JrW   192  Stephanie Whitis, 33*, Columbus, OH        26:56    Columbus Running Co  
  232  220 JrW        Tiffany Toler, 15*, Winchester, KY         27:18                         
  233    5 W40   193  Kim Scurti, 41*, Jacksonville Beac, FL     27:32    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  234  221 JrW   194  Teri Wilson, 24*, Lockport, NY             28:04    BrockportDistanceProj 
  235  222 JrW   195  Diane Lally, 26*, Lexington, KY            28:08    Derby City Ac        

 

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                   AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 BoulderRunCo/adidas A    79    3   12   17   23   24   58   63   76    21:14    0:51
  2 McMillan Elite           94    6   13   16   20   39   42   55         21:21    0:52
  3 Asics Aggie Rc          109    1    4    9   21   74   87  112  117    21:16    1:54
  4 New York Ac A           133    7   18   25   32   51   52   67  120    21:34    1:02
  5 Runohio Racing Team     145   10   15   29   43   48   61  177  181    21:38    0:56
  6 New Balance Boston      182    2   28   41   54   57  122  135  143    21:43    1:36
  7 Boston Athletic Assoc   220   31   33   45   46   65   75  113         21:58    0:39
  8 Club Northwest          224    5    8   56   70   85   90  152         21:52    1:41
  9 Central Park Tc         326   11   38   62  101  114  131  157         22:16    1:57
 10 Bowerman Ac             345   19   27   64  110  125  137  153         22:19    1:56
 11 Oiselle Running Club    350   22   40   86   94  108  151  155         22:21    1:32
 12 Badgerland Running Co   362   35   53   81   88  105  130  139  172    22:26    1:11
 13 Atlanta Track Club      367   44   59   71   95   98  150  165         22:27    0:52
 14 Greater Boston Tc       370   47   60   79   91   93  107  141  154    22:28    0:41
 15 Syracuse Chargers Tc    419   30   49   68  127  145                   22:39    2:03
 16 The Janes EliteRacing   441   36   66   96   99  144  163  167         22:43    1:54
 17 Sojourners Rc           457   26   73  100  102  156                   22:49    2:35
 18 Mountain West Tc        537   14   92  103  158  170                   23:14    3:47
 19 Vm Project              542   72   89  111  124  146  185              23:03    1:21
 20 Fleet Feet/Nike Rt      552   37   69  119  159  168                   23:19    3:03
 21 JacksonvilleTcrunning   570   34   82  118  161  175  183  188         23:26    3:31
 22 Jus Running             572   77  109  116  123  147  186              23:09    1:19
 23 Big River Running Co    603   50  132  133  140  148                   23:15    1:47
 24 Seattle Running Club    613   84  106  115  134  174                   23:27    2:36
 25 BrockportDistanceProj   631   78   83   97  184  189                   24:28    5:31
 26 RunningSpotEarthDrum    678  121  128  138  142  149  176              23:30    0:46
 27 Berry Run Club          742  104  136  162  169  171  178  179  182    24:10    2:06
 28 Derby City Ac           743   80  129  164  180  190                   24:54    5:35
 29 Columbus Running Co     812  126  160  166  173  187                   24:53    3:38
Individuals
         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


1. BoulderRunCo/adidas A
    3    3 JrW  Nicole Feest, 26*, Ft. Collins, CO         20:40  
   12   11 JrW  Tera Moody, 28*, Colorado Springs, CO      21:12  
   17   16 JrW  Alisha Williams, 27*, Manitou Springs, CO  21:19  
   23   22 JrW  Amanda Occhi, 32*, Manitou Springs, CO     21:28  
   24   23 JrW  Cassandra Slade, 26*, Indian Hills, CO     21:31  
   58   55 JrW  Adrian Chouinard, 26*, Manitou Springs, CO 22:15  
   63   60 JrW  Megan Lund, 26*, Basalt, CO                22:19  
   76   71 JrW  Danielle Korb, 25*, Fort Collins, CO       22:33  
Total Time = 1:46:08     Total Places = 79

2. McMillan Elite
    6    5 JrW  Emily Harrison, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ         21:01  
   13   12 JrW  Jaime Canterbury, 22*, Flagstaff, AZ       21:14  
   16   15 JrW  Lindsay Allen, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:17  
   20   19 JrW  Alvina Begay, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ           21:22  
   39   37 JrW  Paige Higgins, 27*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:52  
   42    1 W40  Trina Painter, 43*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:55  
   55   52 JrW  Brianna Torres, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ         22:11  
Total Time = 1:46:44     Total Places = 94

3. Asics Aggie Rc
    1    1 JrW  Kim Conley, 23*, West Sacramento, CA       20:36  
    4    1 W45  Linda Somers Smith, 48*, Arroyo Grande, CA 20:41  
    9    8 JrW  Bethany Nickless, 24*, Santa Barbara, CA   21:08  
   21   20 JrW  Kara June, 27*, San Luis Obispo, CA        21:26  
   74   69 JrW  Angela Mercado, 27*, Santa Clara, CA       22:29  
   87   82 JrW  Lindsay Gardina, 25*, Santa Clara, CA      22:38  
  112  105 JrW  Jennifer DeRego, 30*, San Luis Obispo, CA  23:04  
  117  110 JrW  Rebecca Walker, 30*, Palo Alto, CA         23:08  
Total Time = 1:46:18     Total Places = 109

4. New York Ac A
    7    6 JrW  Catherine Mullen, 24*, Brookville, NY      21:05  
   18   17 JrW  Abbi Antablin, 28*, New York, NY           21:20  
   25   24 JrW  Caroline Bierbaum, 26*, New York, NY       21:33  
   32   30 JrW  Megan Guiney, 29*, New York, NY            21:45  
   51   48 JrW  Lesley Higgins, 29*, New York, NY          22:06  
   52   49 JrW  Kathryn Boyles, 26*, New York, NY          22:07  
   67   63 JrW  Jane Maxwell, 29*, New York, NY            22:23  
  120  113 JrW  Jamie Sutherland, 32*, New York, NY        23:11  
Total Time = 1:47:48     Total Places = 133

5. Runohio Racing Team
   10    9 JrW  Kara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:09  
   15   14 JrW  Leigh Cordes, 31*, Ashland, OH             21:16  
   29   27 JrW  Tara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:42  
   43   40 JrW  Melissa Converse, 32*, Blacklick, OH       21:56  
   48   45 JrW  Sarah Flament, 34*, Gahanna, OH            22:05  
   61   58 JrW  Rebecca Ordway, 26*, Kettering, OH         22:17  
  177  165 JrW  Rebekah Johnson, 22*, Middletown, OH       25:22  
  181  169 JrW  Carol Eckerly, 24*, Beavercreek, OH        26:02  
Total Time = 1:48:06     Total Places = 145

6. New Balance Boston
    2    2 JrW  Jennifer Donovan, 27*, Brighton, MA        20:39  
   28   26 JrW  Erin Dromgoole, 30*, Brighton, MA          21:38  
   41   39 JrW  Laura Kennedy, 27*, Charlestown, MA        21:54  
   54   51 JrW  Leah Brogan, 22*, Medford, MA              22:10  
   57   54 JrW  Kim Partee, 24*, Amherst, MA               22:14  
  122  115 JrW  Anna King, 23*, Greenland, NH              23:11  
  135  128 JrW  Karina Johnson, 26*, Brighton, MA          23:24  
  143  136 JrW  Nicole Mauro, 23*, Mashpee, MA             23:40  
Total Time = 1:48:33     Total Places = 182

7. Boston Athletic Assoc
   31   29 JrW  Kristin Murphy, 28*, Newton, MA            21:43  
   33   31 JrW  Kasie Enman, 30*, Huntington, VT           21:47  
   45   42 JrW  Mariko Holbrook, 28*, Medford, MA          22:00  
   46   43 JrW  Brett Ely, 30*, Natick, MA                 22:00  
   65   62 JrW  Lara Johnson, 28*, Newton, MA              22:22  
   75   70 JrW  Amy Gosztyla, 30*, Cambridge, MA           22:32  
  113  106 JrW  Carly Shea, 31*, Cambridge, MA             23:06  
Total Time = 1:49:50     Total Places = 220

8. Club Northwest
    5    4 JrW  Rose Wetzel, 27*, Seattle, WA              20:56  
    8    7 JrW  Nicole Blaesser, 24*, Seattle, WA          21:05  
   56   53 JrW  Kristi Houk, 25*, Port Orchard, WA         22:13  
   70   66 JrW  Lauren Matthews, 29*, Seattle, WA          22:27  
   85   80 JrW  Laura Mickelson, 23*, Seattle, WA          22:37  
   90   85 JrW  Lia Slemons, 30*, Seattle, WA              22:41  
  152  144 JrW  Megan Johnson, 28*, Seattle, WA            24:00  
Total Time = 1:49:18     Total Places = 224

9. Central Park Tc
   11   10 JrW  Aileen Conlon, 27*, New York, NY           21:10  
   38   36 JrW  Katharine Irvin, 30*, New York, NY         21:50  
   62   59 JrW  Emily Dusen, 26*, N Bethesda, MD           22:18  
  101   95 JrW  Natalie Gingerich, 28*, New York, NY       22:55  
  114  107 JrW  Melissa Salerno, 23*, Bronx, NY            23:07  
  131  124 JrW  Kristina Maletz, 26*, New York, NY         23:21  
  157  148 JrW  Kristel Adler, 27*, New York, NY           24:17  
Total Time = 1:51:18     Total Places = 326

10. Bowerman Ac
   19   18 JrW  Karen Dimoff, 26*, Portland, OR            21:21  
   27   25 JrW  Lauren Johnson, 30*, Portland, OR          21:35  
   64   61 JrW  Danielle Quatrochi, 33*, Portland, OR      22:21  
  110  103 JrW  Michelle Kvernmo, 25*, Beaverton, OR       23:01  
  125  118 JrW  Allie Gruner, 24*, Portland, OR            23:16  
  137  130 JrW  Andi Camp, 35*, Portland, OR               23:27  
  153  145 JrW  Erin Skourtes, 29*, Portland, OR           24:04  
Total Time = 1:51:32     Total Places = 345

11. Oiselle Running Club
   22   21 JrW  Andrija Barker-McCurry, 29*, Caldwell, ID  21:28  
   40   38 JrW  Kelsey Jones, 28*, Boise, ID               21:53  
   86   81 JrW  Jen Puzey, 25*, Caldwell, ID               22:38  
   94   89 JrW  Ashley Puga, 22*, Meridian, ID             22:45  
  108  101 JrW  Kelsey Owens, 24*, Caldwell, ID            22:59  
  151  143 JrW  Jena Winger, 22*, Caldwell, ID             23:57  
  155  147 JrW  Tegan Troutner, 23*, Caldwell, ID          24:08  
Total Time = 1:51:41     Total Places = 350

12. Badgerland Running Co
   35   33 JrW  Jessica Monson, 22*, Burlington, WI        21:48  
   53   50 JrW  Cassandra Peller, 23*, Franklin, WI        22:08  
   81   76 JrW  Valerie Hubbard, 24*, Kenosha, WI          22:35  
   88   83 JrW  Holly Ochs, 28*, Milwaukee, WI             22:40  
  105   98 JrW  Naomi Fulton, 23*, West Bend, WI           22:58  
  130  123 JrW  Tiffany Ebensperger, 33*, Juda, WI         23:20  
  139  132 JrW  Rachel Paape, 31*, Elkhorn, WI             23:29  
  172  160 JrW  Julie Nor, 30*, Lake Geneva, WI            25:05  
Total Time = 1:52:06     Total Places = 362

13. Atlanta Track Club
   44   41 JrW  Jennie Kormanik, 26*, Atlanta, GA          21:58  
   59   56 JrW  Mary Chind, 24*, Lilburn, GA               22:15  
   71   67 JrW  Lauren Tomory, 22*, Atlanta, GA            22:28  
   95   90 JrW  Beth Old, 35*, Marietta, GA                22:45  
   98   93 JrW  Elena Linn, 23*, Atlanta, GA               22:50  
  150  142 JrW  Shawanna White, 29*, Lithonia, GA          23:57  
  165  154 JrW  Natalie Kean, 26*, Gainesville, GA         24:46  
Total Time = 1:52:15     Total Places = 367

14. Greater Boston Tc
   47   44 JrW  Allison McCabe, 27*, Cambridge, MA         22:04  
   60   57 JrW  Gretchen Chick, 28*, Brookline, MA         22:17  
   79   74 JrW  Jennifer Lee, 27*, Boston, MA              22:33  
   91   86 JrW  Meghan Lynch, 23*, Somerville, MA          22:41  
   93   88 JrW  Amelia Bishop, 25*, Newton, MA             22:44  
  107  100 JrW  Kyle Linn MacQueen, 24*, Brookline, MA     22:59  
  141  134 JrW  Scarlett Graham, 24*, Cambridge, MA        23:33  
  154  146 JrW  Jane-Marie Ovanin, 27*, Newton Center, MA  24:05  
Total Time = 1:52:17     Total Places = 370

15. Syracuse Chargers Tc
   30   28 JrW  Sascha Scott, 34*, Syracuse, NY            21:42  
   49   46 JrW  Cait Bradley, 23*, Clinton, NY             22:05  
   68   64 JrW  Danielle Hunt, 21*, Pittsford, NY          22:25  
  127  120 JrW  Robyn Ellerbrock, 24*, Ithaca, NY          23:18  
  145  138 JrW  Marie Parks, 23*, Ithaca, NY               23:45  
Total Time = 1:53:13     Total Places = 419

16. The Janes EliteRacing
   36   34 JrW  Vivien Wadeck, 30*, North Hollywood, CA    21:49  
   66    2 W40  Tania Fischer, 43*, Santa Monica, CA       22:22  
   96   91 JrW  Tiffany Turner, 25*, La Crescenta, CA      22:46  
   99   94 JrW  Cambria D'Amico, 31*, Redondo Beach, CA    22:53  
  144  137 JrW  Adrienne Schumm, 23*, Chino Hills, CA      23:42  
  163  152 JrW  Jenna Dee, 35*, Santa Monica, CA           24:29  
  167  156 JrW  Emily Mitchell, 31*, Beverly Hills, CA     24:51  
Total Time = 1:53:31     Total Places = 441

17. Sojourners Rc
   26           Amber Andrews*, Sojourners Rc              21:35  
   73           Julie Meads*, Sojourners Rc                22:29  
  100           Sarah Ingebretson*, Sojourners Rc          22:55  
  102           Melody Jenson*, Sojourners Rc              22:56  
  156           Arnella Troutner*, Sojourners Rc           24:10  
Total Time = 1:54:02     Total Places = 457

18. Mountain West Tc
   14   13 JrW  Megan Lerch, 26*, Missoula, MT             21:14  
   92   87 JrW  Jenny Newton, 39*, Missoula, MT            22:42  
  103   96 JrW  Rye Palen, 35*, Missoula, MT               22:57  
  158    2 W45  Mary Thane, 46*, Missoula, MT              24:17  
  170    4 W40  Janicka Umile, 41*, Missoula, MT           25:01  
Total Time = 1:56:09     Total Places = 537

19. Vm Project
   72   68 JrW  Jessica Webb, 34*, Elimra, NY              22:28  
   89   84 JrW  Jennifer Acker, 26*, Cheektowaga, NY       22:41  
  111  104 JrW  Hollie Hughes, 27*, Elmira, NY             23:02  
  124  117 JrW  Kate Kohout, 25*, Clarence, NY             23:13  
  146  139 JrW  Jennie Donofrio, 25*, Irondequoit, NY      23:49  
  185  173 JrW  Carolynne Jones, 27*, Rochester, NY        26:24  
Total Time = 1:55:11     Total Places = 542

20. Fleet Feet/Nike Rt
   37   35 JrW  Claudia Becque, 33*, Chicago, IL           21:50  
   69   65 JrW  Christina Overbeck, 23*, Chicago, IL       22:26  
  119  112 JrW  Elizabeth Engel, 35*, Chicago, IL          23:08  
  159           Carolyn Knapp*, Fleet Feet/Nike Rt         24:18  
  168  157 JrW  Colleen Newhart, 29*, Oak Park, IL         24:52  
Total Time = 1:56:32     Total Places = 552

21. JacksonvilleTcrunning
   34   32 JrW  Lindsay Sundell, 23*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                              21:47  
   82   77 JrW  Angela Tecco, 24*, Ponte Vedra, FL         22:35  
  118  111 JrW  Jennifer Hanley-Pinto, 32*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                              23:08  
  161  150 JrW  Courtney Phillips, 35*, JacksonvilleTcrunning
                                                              24:22  
  175  163 JrW  Joanna Shott, 30*, Jacksonville Beac, FL   25:17  
  183  171 JrW  Britta Fortson, 37*, JacksonvilleTcrunning 26:21  
  188    5 W40  Kim Scurti, 41*, Jacksonville Beac, FL     27:32  
Total Time = 1:57:07     Total Places = 570

22. Jus Running
   77   72 JrW  Mina Thorstenson, 25*, Arden, NC           22:33  
  109  102 JrW  Emily Chaney, 28*, Rosman, NC              22:59  
  116  109 JrW  Michelle Ziegler, 28*, Cullowhee, NC       23:07  
  123  116 JrW  Danielle Deines, 27*, Arden, NC            23:12  
  147  140 JrW  Katie Gibson, 30*, Biltmore Lake, NC       23:51  
  186  174 JrW  Karen Ostergaard, 32*, Asheville, NC       26:29  
Total Time = 1:55:41     Total Places = 572

23. Big River Running Co
   50   47 JrW  Julie Lossos, 28*, St. Louis, MO           22:06  
  132  125 JrW  Jennifer Rosario, 28*, Saint Louis, MO     23:21  
  133  126 JrW  Margaret Lyons, 29*, St. Louis, MO         23:21  
  140  133 JrW  Kris Pearce, 26*, St. Louis, MO            23:32  
  148    3 W40  Julie Bergfeld, 43*, Saint Louis, MO       23:52  
Total Time = 1:56:12     Total Places = 603

24. Seattle Running Club
   84   79 JrW  Jeanine Stewart, 26*, Seattle, WA          22:36  
  106   99 JrW  Becca Ward, 33*, Mukilteo, WA              22:58  
  115  108 JrW  Meredith Freimer, 30*, Seattle, WA         23:07  
  134  127 JrW  Marlene Farrell, 34*, Leavenworth, WA      23:24  
  174  162 JrW  Julie Cassata, 28*, Seattle, WA            25:11  
Total Time = 1:57:15     Total Places = 613

25. BrockportDistanceProj
   78   73 JrW  Vanessa Martell, 26*, Penfield, NY         22:33  
   83   78 JrW  Trisha Byler, 25*, Rochester, NY           22:36  
   97   92 JrW  Karen Blodgett, 33*, Fairport, NY          22:48  
  184  172 JrW  Amanda Dron, 27*, Webster, NY              26:22  
  189  176 JrW  Teri Wilson, 24*, Lockport, NY             28:04  
Total Time = 2:02:20     Total Places = 631

26. RunningSpotEarthDrum
  121  114 JrW  Pj Ball, 31*, Cincinnati, OH               23:11  
  128  121 JrW  Karen Berling, 26*, Cincinnati, OH         23:19  
  138  131 JrW  Heather Backer, 35*, Crestview Hills, KY   23:29  
  142  135 JrW  Amy Schoenfeld, 23*, Cincinnati, OH        23:35  
  149  141 JrW  Ashley Ruberg, 25*, North Bend, OH         23:56  
  176  164 JrW  Rachel Bea, 27*, Cincinnati, OH            25:21  
Total Time = 1:57:27     Total Places = 678

27. Berry Run Club
  104   97 JrW  Alice Coughlin, 19*, Alpharetta, GA        22:57  
  136  129 JrW  Courtney Cooper, 21*, Mt Berry, GA         23:26  
  162  151 JrW  Anna Sons, 20*, Mount Berry, GA            24:26  
  169  158 JrW  Sara Walcott, 19*, Cleveland, GA           25:00  
  171  159 JrW  Jennifer Cook, 19*, Acworth, GA            25:03  
  178  166 JrW  Alyssa O'Dell, 20*, Mount Berry, GA        25:23  
  179  167 JrW  Alex Whitaker-Lea, 22*, Dawsonville, GA    25:29  
  182  170 JrW  Taylor Gupton, 20*, Suwanee, GA            26:05  
Total Time = 2:00:50     Total Places = 742

28. Derby City Ac
   80   75 JrW  Meghan Braffet, 24*, Louisville, KY        22:34  
  129  122 JrW  Andrea Halasek, 22*, Lexington, KY         23:19  
  164  153 JrW  Tracy Lightfoot, 25*, Louisville, KY       24:32  
  180  168 JrW  Ashley Bougault, 25*, Louisville, KY       25:55  
  190  177 JrW  Diane Lally, 26*, Lexington, KY            28:08  
Total Time = 2:04:26     Total Places = 743

29. Columbus Running Co
  126  119 JrW  Jessica Holder, 25*, Columbus, OH          23:18  
  160  149 JrW  Paige Biglin, 26*, Columbus, OH            24:20  
  166  155 JrW  Elizabeth Trapp, 25*, Pickerington, OH     24:47  
  173  161 JrW  Ashley Albrecht, 24*, Columbus, OH         25:05  
  187  175 JrW  Stephanie Whitis, 33*, Columbus, OH        26:56  
Total Time = 2:04:24     Total Places = 812
         CLASS    TEAM
 PLACE   PLACE   SCORE                  FINISHER                  TIME        TEAM         

Top
    1    1 JrW        Serena Burla, 27*, Ellisville, MO          20:23    *Riadha              
    2    2 JrW     1  Kim Conley, 23*, West Sacramento, CA       20:36    Asics Aggie Rc       
    3    3 JrW        Alissa McKaig, 23*, Blowing Rock, NC       20:38    Zap Fitness          
    4    4 JrW     2  Jennifer Donovan, 27*, Brighton, MA        20:39    New Balance Boston   
    5    5 JrW     3  Nicole Feest, 26*, Ft. Collins, CO         20:40    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
    6    1 W45     4  Linda Somers Smith, 48*, Arroyo Grande, CA 20:41    Asics Aggie Rc       
    7    6 JrW        Rachel Booth, 28*, Mountain View, CA       20:56    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
    8    7 JrW     5  Rose Wetzel, 27*, Seattle, WA              20:56    Club Northwest       
    9    8 JrW     6  Emily Harrison, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ         21:01    McMillan Elite       
   10    9 JrW     7  Catherine Mullen, 24*, Brookville, NY      21:05    New York Ac A        
   11   10 JrW     8  Nicole Blaesser, 24*, Seattle, WA          21:05    Club Northwest       
   12   11 JrW     9  Bethany Nickless, 24*, Santa Barbara, CA   21:08    Asics Aggie Rc       
   13   12 JrW    10  Kara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:09    Runohio Racing Team  
   14   13 JrW    11  Aileen Conlon, 27*, New York, NY           21:10    Central Park Tc      
   15   14 JrW    12  Tera Moody, 28*, Colorado Springs, CO      21:12    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   16   15 JrW    13  Jaime Canterbury, 22*, Flagstaff, AZ       21:14    McMillan Elite       
   17   16 JrW    14  Megan Lerch, 26*, Missoula, MT             21:14    Mountain West Tc     
   18   17 JrW    15  Leigh Cordes, 31*, Ashland, OH             21:16    Runohio Racing Team  
   19   18 JrW    16  Lindsay Allen, 23*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:17    McMillan Elite       
   20   19 JrW        Toni Salucci, 24*, Chapel Hill, NC         21:18    Adidas Raleigh Track  
   21   20 JrW    17  Alisha Williams, 27*, Manitou Springs, CO  21:19    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   22   21 JrW    18  Abbi Antablin, 28*, New York, NY           21:20    New York Ac A        
   23   22 JrW    19  Karen Dimoff, 26*, Portland, OR            21:21    Bowerman Ac          
   24   23 JrW        Catherine Robbie, 29*, Red Bank, NJ        21:21    *New York Ac         
   25   24 JrW    20  Alvina Begay, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ           21:22    McMillan Elite       
   26   25 JrW    21  Kara June, 27*, San Luis Obispo, CA        21:26    Asics Aggie Rc       
   27   26 JrW        Jessica Minty, 25*, Blowing Rock, NC       21:27    Zap Fitness          
   28   27 JrW    22  Andrija Barker-McCurry, 29*, Caldwell, ID  21:28    Oiselle Running Club 
   29   28 JrW    23  Amanda Occhi, 32*, Manitou Springs, CO     21:28    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   30   29 JrW    24  Cassandra Slade, 26*, Indian Hills, CO     21:31    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   31   30 JrW    25  Caroline Bierbaum, 26*, New York, NY       21:33    New York Ac A        
   32             26  Amber Andrews*, Sojourners Rc              21:35    Sojourners Rc        
   33   31 JrW    27  Lauren Johnson, 30*, Portland, OR          21:35    Bowerman Ac          
   34   32 JrW    28  Erin Dromgoole, 30*, Brighton, MA          21:38    New Balance Boston   
   35   33 JrW    29  Tara Storage, 28*, Beavercreek, OH         21:42    Runohio Racing Team  
   36   34 JrW    30  Sascha Scott, 34*, Syracuse, NY            21:42    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   37   35 JrW    31  Kristin Murphy, 28*, Newton, MA            21:43    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   38   36 JrW        Kristin Anderson, 26*, Alexandria, VA      21:43    *Riadha              
   39   37 JrW    32  Megan Guiney, 29*, New York, NY            21:45    New York Ac A        
   40   38 JrW    33  Kasie Enman, 30*, Huntington, VT           21:47    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   41   39 JrW    34  Lindsay Sundell, 23*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                                    21:47    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
   42   40 JrW    35  Jessica Monson, 22*, Burlington, WI        21:48    Badgerland Running Co 
   43   41 JrW    36  Vivien Wadeck, 30*, North Hollywood, CA    21:49    The Janes EliteRacing 
   44   42 JrW    37  Claudia Becque, 33*, Chicago, IL           21:50    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
   45   43 JrW    38  Katharine Irvin, 30*, New York, NY         21:50    Central Park Tc      
   46   44 JrW    39  Paige Higgins, 27*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:52    McMillan Elite       
   47   45 JrW    40  Kelsey Jones, 28*, Boise, ID               21:53    Oiselle Running Club 
   48   46 JrW    41  Laura Kennedy, 27*, Charlestown, MA        21:54    New Balance Boston   
   49    1 W40    42  Trina Painter, 43*, Flagstaff, AZ          21:55    McMillan Elite       
   50   47 JrW    43  Melissa Converse, 32*, Blacklick, OH       21:56    Runohio Racing Team  
   51   48 JrW        Angela Matthews, 25*, Westland, MI         21:56    Front Line Rt        
   52   49 JrW    44  Jennie Kormanik, 26*, Atlanta, GA          21:58    Atlanta Track Club   
   53   50 JrW        Bethany Brewster, 29*, Madison, WI         21:59    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   54   51 JrW    45  Mariko Holbrook, 28*, Medford, MA          22:00    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   55   52 JrW        Wendy Thomas, 30*, Windsor, CO             22:00    Bells Running Team   
   56   53 JrW    46  Brett Ely, 30*, Natick, MA                 22:00    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   57   54 JrW        Jodie Schoppmann, 25*, Levittown, NY       22:01                         
   58   55 JrW    47  Allison McCabe, 27*, Cambridge, MA         22:04    Greater Boston Tc    
   59   56 JrW    48  Sarah Flament, 34*, Gahanna, OH            22:05    Runohio Racing Team  
   60   57 JrW    49  Cait Bradley, 23*, Clinton, NY             22:05    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   61   58 JrW    50  Julie Lossos, 28*, St. Louis, MO           22:06    Big River Running Co 
   62   59 JrW    51  Lesley Higgins, 29*, New York, NY          22:06    New York Ac A        
   63   60 JrW    52  Kathryn Boyles, 26*, New York, NY          22:07    New York Ac A        
   64   61 JrW    53  Cassandra Peller, 23*, Franklin, WI        22:08    Badgerland Running Co 
   65   62 JrW    54  Leah Brogan, 22*, Medford, MA              22:10    New Balance Boston   
   66   63 JrW    55  Brianna Torres, 29*, Flagstaff, AZ         22:11    McMillan Elite       
   67   64 JrW    56  Kristi Houk, 25*, Port Orchard, WA         22:13    Club Northwest       
   68   65 JrW        Marcia Taddy, 24*, Platteville, WI         22:13    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   69   66 JrW    57  Kim Partee, 24*, Amherst, MA               22:14    New Balance Boston   
   70   67 JrW    58  Adrian Chouinard, 26*, Manitou Springs, CO 22:15    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   71   68 JrW    59  Mary Chind, 24*, Lilburn, GA               22:15    Atlanta Track Club   
   72   69 JrW        Stephanie Lenihan, 23*, Groton, CT         22:16    New York Ac B        
   73   70 JrW    60  Gretchen Chick, 28*, Brookline, MA         22:17    Greater Boston Tc    
   74   71 JrW    61  Rebecca Ordway, 26*, Kettering, OH         22:17    Runohio Racing Team  
   75   72 JrW    62  Emily Dusen, 26*, N Bethesda, MD           22:18    Central Park Tc      
   76   73 JrW    63  Megan Lund, 26*, Basalt, CO                22:19    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   77   74 JrW        Mason Cathey, 27*, Indianapolis, IN        22:20    Indiana Invaders     
   78   75 JrW    64  Danielle Quatrochi, 33*, Portland, OR      22:21    Bowerman Ac          
   79   76 JrW    65  Lara Johnson, 28*, Newton, MA              22:22    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   80    2 W40    66  Tania Fischer, 43*, Santa Monica, CA       22:22    The Janes EliteRacing 
   81   77 JrW    67  Jane Maxwell, 29*, New York, NY            22:23    New York Ac A        
   82   78 JrW        Mary Houchin, 31*, Henderson, NV           22:25    *Brooks              
   83   79 JrW    68  Danielle Hunt, 21*, Pittsford, NY          22:25    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   84   80 JrW    69  Christina Overbeck, 23*, Chicago, IL       22:26    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
   85   81 JrW    70  Lauren Matthews, 29*, Seattle, WA          22:27    Club Northwest       
   86   82 JrW    71  Lauren Tomory, 22*, Atlanta, GA            22:28    Atlanta Track Club   
   87   83 JrW    72  Jessica Webb, 34*, Elimra, NY              22:28    Vm Project           
   88   84 JrW        Maggie Grabow, 27*, Madison, WI            22:29    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   89             73  Julie Meads*, Sojourners Rc                22:29    Sojourners Rc        
   90   85 JrW    74  Angela Mercado, 27*, Santa Clara, CA       22:29    Asics Aggie Rc       
   91   86 JrW    75  Amy Gosztyla, 30*, Cambridge, MA           22:32    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   92   87 JrW    76  Danielle Korb, 25*, Fort Collins, CO       22:33    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   93   88 JrW        Jinny Hanifan, 27*, Mountain View, CA      22:33    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
   94   89 JrW        Jinny Hanifan, 27*, Mountain View, CA      22:33    PeninsulaDistanceClub 
   95   90 JrW    77  Mina Thorstenson, 25*, Arden, NC           22:33    Jus Running          
   96   91 JrW    78  Vanessa Martell, 26*, Penfield, NY         22:33    BrockportDistanceProj 
   97   92 JrW    79  Jennifer Lee, 27*, Boston, MA              22:33    Greater Boston Tc    
   98   93 JrW    80  Meghan Braffet, 24*, Louisville, KY        22:34    Derby City Ac        
   99   94 JrW    81  Valerie Hubbard, 24*, Kenosha, WI          22:35    Badgerland Running Co 
  100   95 JrW    82  Angela Tecco, 24*, Ponte Vedra, FL         22:35    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  101   96 JrW    83  Trisha Byler, 25*, Rochester, NY           22:36    BrockportDistanceProj 
  102   97 JrW    84  Jeanine Stewart, 26*, Seattle, WA          22:36    Seattle Running Club 
  103   98 JrW    85  Laura Mickelson, 23*, Seattle, WA          22:37    Club Northwest       
  104   99 JrW    86  Jen Puzey, 25*, Caldwell, ID               22:38    Oiselle Running Club 
  105  100 JrW    87  Lindsay Gardina, 25*, Santa Clara, CA      22:38    Asics Aggie Rc       
  106  101 JrW        Michelle Lafleur, 37*, Savannah, GA        22:39                         
  107  102 JrW    88  Holly Ochs, 28*, Milwaukee, WI             22:40    Badgerland Running Co 
  108  103 JrW    89  Jennifer Acker, 26*, Cheektowaga, NY       22:41    Vm Project           
  109  104 JrW    90  Lia Slemons, 30*, Seattle, WA              22:41    Club Northwest       
  110  105 JrW    91  Meghan Lynch, 23*, Somerville, MA          22:41    Greater Boston Tc    
  111  106 JrW    92  Jenny Newton, 39*, Missoula, MT            22:42    Mountain West Tc     
  112  107 JrW    93  Amelia Bishop, 25*, Newton, MA             22:44    Greater Boston Tc    
  113  108 JrW    94  Ashley Puga, 22*, Meridian, ID             22:45    Oiselle Running Club 
  114  109 JrW    95  Beth Old, 35*, Marietta, GA                22:45    Atlanta Track Club   
  115  110 JrW    96  Tiffany Turner, 25*, La Crescenta, CA      22:46    The Janes EliteRacing 
  116  111 JrW    97  Karen Blodgett, 33*, Fairport, NY          22:48    BrockportDistanceProj 
  117  112 JrW    98  Elena Linn, 23*, Atlanta, GA               22:50    Atlanta Track Club   
  118  113 JrW        Jackie Kirby, 22*, Mount Olive, NC         22:50                         
  119  114 JrW    99  Cambria D'Amico, 31*, Redondo Beach, CA    22:53    The Janes EliteRacing 
  120            100  Sarah Ingebretson*, Sojourners Rc          22:55    Sojourners Rc        
  121  115 JrW        Susan Hendrick, 24*, Odenton, MD           22:55    *New York Ac         
  122  116 JrW   101  Natalie Gingerich, 28*, New York, NY       22:55    Central Park Tc      
  123            102  Melody Jenson*, Sojourners Rc              22:56    Sojourners Rc        
  124  117 JrW   103  Rye Palen, 35*, Missoula, MT               22:57    Mountain West Tc     
  125  118 JrW   104  Alice Coughlin, 19*, Alpharetta, GA        22:57    Berry Run Club       
  126  119 JrW   105  Naomi Fulton, 23*, West Bend, WI           22:58    Badgerland Running Co 
  127  120 JrW   106  Becca Ward, 33*, Mukilteo, WA              22:58    Seattle Running Club 
  128  121 JrW        Nikki Borner, 24*, White Bear Lake, MN     22:59                         
  129  122 JrW        Lisa Burnett, 26*, Chagrin Falls, OH       22:59                         
  130  123 JrW   107  Kyle Linn MacQueen, 24*, Brookline, MA     22:59    Greater Boston Tc    
  131  124 JrW   108  Kelsey Owens, 24*, Caldwell, ID            22:59    Oiselle Running Club 
  132  125 JrW        Nicole Campbell, 27*, Sunnyvale, CA        22:59    West Valley Tc       
  133  126 JrW   109  Emily Chaney, 28*, Rosman, NC              22:59    Jus Running          
  134  127 JrW        Erin Flynn, 30*, New York, NY              23:00    New York Ac B        
  135  128 JrW   110  Michelle Kvernmo, 25*, Beaverton, OR       23:01    Bowerman Ac          
  136  129 JrW   111  Hollie Hughes, 27*, Elmira, NY             23:02    Vm Project           
  137  130 JrW   112  Jennifer DeRego, 30*, San Luis Obispo, CA  23:04    Asics Aggie Rc       
  138  131 JrW        Lisa Montgomery, 23*, Livonia, MI          23:05    Front Line Rt        
  139  132 JrW   113  Carly Shea, 31*, Cambridge, MA             23:06    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  140  133 JrW   114  Melissa Salerno, 23*, Bronx, NY            23:07    Central Park Tc      
  141  134 JrW   115  Meredith Freimer, 30*, Seattle, WA         23:07    Seattle Running Club 
  142  135 JrW   116  Michelle Ziegler, 28*, Cullowhee, NC       23:07    Jus Running          
  143  136 JrW   117  Rebecca Walker, 30*, Palo Alto, CA         23:08    Asics Aggie Rc       
  144  137 JrW   118  Jennifer Hanley-Pinto, 32*, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                                    23:08    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  145  138 JrW   119  Elizabeth Engel, 35*, Chicago, IL          23:08    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  146  139 JrW   120  Jamie Sutherland, 32*, New York, NY        23:11    New York Ac A        
  147  140 JrW   121  Pj Ball, 31*, Cincinnati, OH               23:11    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  148  141 JrW   122  Anna King, 23*, Greenland, NH              23:11    New Balance Boston   
  149  142 JrW   123  Danielle Deines, 27*, Arden, NC            23:12    Jus Running          
  150  143 JrW   124  Kate Kohout, 25*, Clarence, NY             23:13    Vm Project           
  151  144 JrW   125  Allie Gruner, 24*, Portland, OR            23:16    Bowerman Ac          
  152  145 JrW   126  Jessica Holder, 25*, Columbus, OH          23:18    Columbus Running Co  
  153  146 JrW   127  Robyn Ellerbrock, 24*, Ithaca, NY          23:18    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  154  147 JrW   128  Karen Berling, 26*, Cincinnati, OH         23:19    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  155  148 JrW   129  Andrea Halasek, 22*, Lexington, KY         23:19    Derby City Ac        
  156  149 JrW        Jenni Brown, 31*, Polson, MT               23:19                         
  157  150 JrW   130  Tiffany Ebensperger, 33*, Juda, WI         23:20    Badgerland Running Co 
  158  151 JrW        Celene Menschel, 27*, New York, NY         23:20    New York Ac B        
  159  152 JrW        Leslie Kraus, 22*, Cleves, OH              23:21                         
  160  153 JrW   131  Kristina Maletz, 26*, New York, NY         23:21    Central Park Tc      
  161  154 JrW   132  Jennifer Rosario, 28*, Saint Louis, MO     23:21    Big River Running Co 
  162  155 JrW   133  Margaret Lyons, 29*, St. Louis, MO         23:21    Big River Running Co 
  163  156 JrW        Arianne Field, 25*, New  York, NY          23:23    New York Ac B        
  164  157 JrW   134  Marlene Farrell, 34*, Leavenworth, WA      23:24    Seattle Running Club 
  165  158 JrW   135  Karina Johnson, 26*, Brighton, MA          23:24    New Balance Boston   
  166  159 JrW   136  Courtney Cooper, 21*, Mt Berry, GA         23:26    Berry Run Club       
  167  160 JrW   137  Andi Camp, 35*, Portland, OR               23:27    Bowerman Ac          
  168  161 JrW   138  Heather Backer, 35*, Crestview Hills, KY   23:29    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  169  162 JrW   139  Rachel Paape, 31*, Elkhorn, WI             23:29    Badgerland Running Co 
  170  163 JrW   140  Kris Pearce, 26*, St. Louis, MO            23:32    Big River Running Co 
  171  164 JrW   141  Scarlett Graham, 24*, Cambridge, MA        23:33    Greater Boston Tc    
  172  165 JrW   142  Amy Schoenfeld, 23*, Cincinnati, OH        23:35    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  173  166 JrW        Alexandra Newman, 37*, Golden, CO          23:36    Impala Racing Team   
  174  167 JrW   143  Nicole Mauro, 23*, Mashpee, MA             23:40    New Balance Boston   
  175  168 JrW   144  Adrienne Schumm, 23*, Chino Hills, CA      23:42    The Janes EliteRacing 
  176  169 JrW        Noni Accetturi, 35*, Syosset, NY           23:42    Bellmore Striders    
  177  170 JrW   145  Marie Parks, 23*, Ithaca, NY               23:45    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  178  171 JrW   146  Jennie Donofrio, 25*, Irondequoit, NY      23:49    Vm Project           
  179  172 JrW   147  Katie Gibson, 30*, Biltmore Lake, NC       23:51    Jus Running          
  180    3 W40   148  Julie Bergfeld, 43*, Saint Louis, MO       23:52    Big River Running Co 
  181  173 JrW   149  Ashley Ruberg, 25*, North Bend, OH         23:56    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  182  174 JrW   150  Shawanna White, 29*, Lithonia, GA          23:57    Atlanta Track Club   
  183  175 JrW   151  Jena Winger, 22*, Caldwell, ID             23:57    Oiselle Running Club 
  184  176 JrW   152  Megan Johnson, 28*, Seattle, WA            24:00    Club Northwest       
  185  177 JrW   153  Erin Skourtes, 29*, Portland, OR           24:04    Bowerman Ac          
  186  178 JrW   154  Jane-Marie Ovanin, 27*, Newton Center, MA  24:05    Greater Boston Tc    
  187  179 JrW   155  Tegan Troutner, 23*, Caldwell, ID          24:08    Oiselle Running Club 
  188            156  Arnella Troutner*, Sojourners Rc           24:10    Sojourners Rc        
  189  180 JrW        Yvonne  Mok Green, 27*, Watertown, MA      24:12    *New Balance Boston  
  190  181 JrW   157  Kristel Adler, 27*, New York, NY           24:17    Central Park Tc      
  191    2 W45   158  Mary Thane, 46*, Missoula, MT              24:17    Mountain West Tc     
  192            159  Carolyn Knapp*, Fleet Feet/Nike Rt         24:18    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  193  182 JrW   160  Paige Biglin, 26*, Columbus, OH            24:20    Columbus Running Co  
  194  183 JrW        Shelly Hack, 37*, Redmond, WA              24:21    Eastside Runners     
  195  184 JrW   161  Courtney Phillips, 35*, JacksonvilleTcrunning
                                                                    24:22    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  196  185 JrW   162  Anna Sons, 20*, Mount Berry, GA            24:26    Berry Run Club       
  197  186 JrW   163  Jenna Dee, 35*, Santa Monica, CA           24:29    The Janes EliteRacing 
  198  187 JrW        Linda Montgomery, 23*, Livonia, MI         24:31    Front Line Rt        
  199  188 JrW   164  Tracy Lightfoot, 25*, Louisville, KY       24:32    Derby City Ac        
  200  189 JrW        Erica Pitman, 27*, Woodinville, WA         24:33    Eastside Runners     
  201  190 JrW        Patricia Conrad, 27*, Cincinnati, OH       24:35                         
  202  191 JrW   165  Natalie Kean, 26*, Gainesville, GA         24:46    Atlanta Track Club   
  203  192 JrW   166  Elizabeth Trapp, 25*, Pickerington, OH     24:47    Columbus Running Co  
  204  193 JrW   167  Emily Mitchell, 31*, Beverly Hills, CA     24:51    The Janes EliteRacing 
  205  194 JrW   168  Colleen Newhart, 29*, Oak Park, IL         24:52    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  206  195 JrW   169  Sara Walcott, 19*, Cleveland, GA           25:00    Berry Run Club       
  207    4 W40   170  Janicka Umile, 41*, Missoula, MT           25:01    Mountain West Tc     
  208  196 JrW   171  Jennifer Cook, 19*, Acworth, GA            25:03    Berry Run Club       
  209  197 JrW   172  Julie Nor, 30*, Lake Geneva, WI            25:05    Badgerland Running Co 
  210  198 JrW        Katie Famous, 30*, Brookline, MA           25:05    *Greater Boston Tc   
  211  199 JrW   173  Ashley Albrecht, 24*, Columbus, OH         25:05    Columbus Running Co  
  212  200 JrW   174  Julie Cassata, 28*, Seattle, WA            25:11    Seattle Running Club 
  213  201 JrW   175  Joanna Shott, 30*, Jacksonville Beac, FL   25:17    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  214  202 JrW   176  Rachel Bea, 27*, Cincinnati, OH            25:21    RunningSpotEarthDrum 
  215  203 JrW   177  Rebekah Johnson, 22*, Middletown, OH       25:22    Runohio Racing Team  
  216  204 JrW   178  Alyssa O'Dell, 20*, Mount Berry, GA        25:23    Berry Run Club       
  217  205 JrW   179  Alex Whitaker-Lea, 22*, Dawsonville, GA    25:29    Berry Run Club       
  218  206 JrW        Meaghan Evangelopoulos, 37*, Smithtown, NY 25:37    Bellmore Striders    
  219  207 JrW        Rebecca Robbins, 28*, Liverpool, NY        25:43    Syracuse Track Club  
  220  208 JrW        Laura Mitchell, 33*, Austin, TX            25:52    Rogue Running        
  221  209 JrW        Ashley Birger, 25*, Denver, CO             25:53    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
  222  210 JrW   180  Ashley Bougault, 25*, Louisville, KY       25:55    Derby City Ac        
  223  211 JrW        Ashley Benson, 22*, Madison, WI            25:57    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
  224  212 JrW   181  Carol Eckerly, 24*, Beavercreek, OH        26:02    Runohio Racing Team  
  225  213 JrW   182  Taylor Gupton, 20*, Suwanee, GA            26:05    Berry Run Club       
  226  214 JrW   183  Britta Fortson, 37*, JacksonvilleTcrunning 26:21    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  227  215 JrW   184  Amanda Dron, 27*, Webster, NY              26:22    BrockportDistanceProj 
  228  216 JrW   185  Carolynne Jones, 27*, Rochester, NY        26:24    Vm Project           
  229  217 JrW   186  Karen Ostergaard, 32*, Asheville, NC       26:29    Jus Running          
  230  218 JrW   187  Stephanie Whitis, 33*, Columbus, OH        26:56    Columbus Running Co  
  231  219 JrW        Tiffany Toler, 15*, Winchester, KY         27:18                         
  232    5 W40   188  Kim Scurti, 41*, Jacksonville Beac, FL     27:32    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  233  220 JrW   189  Teri Wilson, 24*, Lockport, NY             28:04    BrockportDistanceProj 
  234  221 JrW   190  Diane Lally, 26*, Lexington, KY            28:08    Derby City Ac        
* indicates females
221 finishers among Women Under 40
5 finishers among Women 40 - 44
2 finishers among Women 45 - 49
6 finishers among Females (no age given)
0 male finishers
234 female finishers
234 total finishers


Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx