Join/Renew Now

Open Men's Results

Results updated 12/16/2009

PLACE TEAM                POINTS  PLACES OF FINISHERS                   AVG. TIME SPREAD

  1 Zap Fitness              60    1    2   10   13   34                   30:09    1:50
  2 BoulderRunCo/adidas A    92    6   19   20   23   24   30   51   98    30:35    0:42
  3 InternationalCityRtc     96    3    4   11   28   50  146  198         30:29    1:26
  4 Asics Aggie Rc          137   12   16   18   36   55   83   87  100    30:49    1:05
  5 Transports adidas Rt    160    8   21   22   35   74  114  130         30:55    1:39
  6 Club Northwest          176   14   15   46   49   52   60  132         31:01    0:55
  7 Big River Running Co    250    7   47   57   68   71   84  137         31:16    1:38
  8 Playmakers Racing       271   27   31   44   75   94  115  124  206    31:25    1:22
  9 New York Ac A           274   29   42   43   63   97  129  179         31:27    1:22
 10 Boston Athletic Assoc   335    5   54   73   96  107  109  122         31:34    2:17
 11 Kansas City Smoke       357    9   37   53  118  140  151  152  200    31:40    2:46
 12 Manhattan Track Club    396   39   70   77   93  117  123  194         31:55    1:20
 13 Columbus Running Co A   408   33   58   81  105  131  163  174  220    31:57    1:41
 14 New Balance Boston      427   25   65   69  121  147                   31:58    2:19
 15 Bryn Mawr Running Co.   460   17   40  102  128  173  189              32:03    2:54
 16 Seattle Running Club    491   61   76   92  120  142  216              32:15    1:25
 17 Wisconsin Runner Rt     521   26   48   64  156  227                   32:22    3:58
 18 Central Park Tc         540   32   88  108  148  164  202              32:23    2:21
 19 The Georgetown Run Co   574   80   95  112  134  153  184  209         32:31    1:14
 20 Fleet Feet/Nike Rt      602   45   91  127  167  172  212  219         32:36    2:09
 21 Second SoleRockyRiver   658   59   66   72  215  246  258              33:00    4:07
 22 BoulderRunCo/adidas B   662   38   85  160  165  214                   32:51    3:05
 23 Florida Track Club      671   79   90  106  193  203  217  225         32:51    2:08
 24 Colonial Road Runners   701   41  104  119  175  262                   33:20    5:46
25* Sojourners Rc           727   86  144  149  158  190  236              33:02    1:42
26* Atlanta Track Club      727   89  135  141  170  192  196  210  237    33:02    1:40
 27 West Valley Tc          744   82   99  154  186  223                   33:08    2:38
 28 Syracuse Chargers Tc    771   62  116  125  207  261                   33:36    5:25
 29 River City Rebels       775  110  113  150  180  222  239  251  256    33:12    2:07
 30 Runners Retreat Elite   815  101  103  168  176  267                   34:01    6:31
 31 Greater Boston Tc       830   67  139  185  197  242  250  255         33:32    3:50
 32 Columbus Running Co B   847  138  161  162  187  199  224  230         33:27    1:04
 33 Berry Run Club          851  157  166  169  177  182  205  231  241    33:25    0:20
 34 New Orleans Tc          882  126  133  201  204  218  240              33:37    1:45
 35 Team Nebraska Brooks    884   78  159  171  232  244                   33:50    3:42
 36 Sports Warrior Track    888  111  145  188  195  249  265              33:45    3:19
 37 Team Kentucky A         914   56  155  208  247  248                   34:03    4:12
 38 JacksonvilleTcrunning   986  136  183  213  221  233  238              34:03    2:03
 39 Sayville Running Club  1005  143  178  191  229  264                   34:33    4:42
 40 Collegeville           1171  211  228  235  243  254  263  266         35:10    2:01
 41 San Diego Track Club   1184  181  234  252  257  260                   35:35    3:19
 42 Team Kentucky B        1251  226  245  253  259  268                   36:28    4:14


Individuals


         CLASS  
 PLACE   PLACE                    FINISHER                  TIME


1. Zap Fitness
    1    1 JrM  David Jankowski, 25, Blowing Rock, NC      29:18  
    2    2 JrM  David Nightingale, 24, Blowing Rock, NC    29:40  
   10   10 JrM  Thomas Morgan, 28, Blowing Rock, NC        30:14  
   13   13 JrM  Nate Peck, 24, Blowing Rock, NC            30:28  
   34   34 JrM  Nick Polk, 25, Blowing Rock, NC            31:07  
Total Time = 2:30:45     Total Places = 60

2. BoulderRunCo/adidas A
    6    6 JrM  Paul Michel, 27, Gunnison, CO              30:05  
   19   19 JrM  Greg Reindl, 25, Denver, CO                30:38  
   20   20 JrM  Scott Dahlberg, 25, Gunnison, CO           30:41  
   23   23 JrM  Aucencio Martinez, 26, Alamosa, CO         30:45  
   24   24 JrM  Nicholas Hirsch, 26, Gunnison, CO          30:46  
   30   30 JrM  Tommy Neal, 26, Colorado Springs, CO       30:51  
   51   51 JrM  Jason Delaney, 29, Golden, CO              31:23  
   98   97 JrM  Art Siemers, 37, Golden, CO                32:13  
Total Time = 2:32:52     Total Places = 92

3. InternationalCityRtc
    3    3 JrM  Jimmy Grabow, 25, Running Springs, CA      29:57  
    4    4 JrM  Charlie Serrano, 25, Simi Valley, CA       30:01  
   11   11 JrM  Brian Baker, 24, Beaumont, CA              30:15  
   28   28 JrM  Michael Chavez, 24, Fullerton, CA          30:50  
   50   50 JrM  Micah Tyhurst, 25, Los Angeles, CA         31:23  
  146  144 JrM  Eulogio Rodriguez, 26, Whittier, CA        33:06  
  198  193 JrM  Timothy Aukshunas, 25, Orange, CA          33:56  
Total Time = 2:32:25     Total Places = 96

4. Asics Aggie Rc
   12   12 JrM  Crosby Freeman, 25, San Francisco, CA      30:22  
   16   16 JrM  Phillip Reid, 24, San Luis Obispo, CA      30:33  
   18   18 JrM  Sergio Reyes, 28, Los Osos, CA             30:35  
   36   36 JrM  Jonathan Cardenas, 24, Reno, NV            31:11  
   55   55 JrM  Jameson Mora, 25, Arroyo Grande, CA        31:27  
   83   83 JrM  Kevin Pierpoint, 33, Palo Alto, CA         31:59  
   87   86 JrM  Keith Hankins, 26, San Francisco, CA       32:04  
  100   99 JrM  Chris Mocko, 23, Palo Alto, CA             32:14  
Total Time = 2:34:06     Total Places = 137

5. Transports adidas Rt
    8    8 JrM  Thomas Kloos, 32, San Francisco, CA        30:10  
   21   21 JrM  Chris Chavez, 23, Menlo Park, CA           30:43  
   22   22 JrM  Austin Ramos, 25, Fair Oaks, CA            30:44  
   35   35 JrM  Patrick Boivin, 26, Chico, CA              31:10  
   74   74 JrM  Miguel Nuci, 30, Turlock, CA               31:48  
  114  113 JrM  Brett Carter, 25, Stanford, CA             32:28  
  130  129 JrM  Cheyne Inman, 24, Vacaville, CA            32:46  
Total Time = 2:34:33     Total Places = 160

6. Club Northwest
   14   14 JrM  Mikhail Sayenko, 25, Bellevue, WA          30:30  
   15   15 JrM  Mark Mandi, 26, Seattle, WA                30:31  
   46   46 JrM  John Timeus, 25, Kent, WA                  31:18  
   49   49 JrM  Michael Kilburg, 24, Sammamish, WA         31:23  
   52   52 JrM  Brett Winegar, 30, Shoreline, WA           31:24  
   60   60 JrM  Kevin Murphy, 30, Seattle, WA              31:34  
  132  131 JrM  Scott Halliday, 21, Langley, WA            32:47  
Total Time = 2:35:04     Total Places = 176

7. Big River Running Co
    7    7 JrM  Ryan Bak, 28, St. Louis, MO                30:05  
   47   47 JrM  Ben Rosario, 29, Saint  Louis, MO          31:21  
   57   57 JrM  Brian Lyons, 29, St. Louis, MO             31:30  
   68   68 JrM  Adam MacDowell, 30, Webster Groves, MO     31:40  
   71   71 JrM  Karl Gilpin, 30, Russellville, MO          31:43  
   84   84 JrM  Kyle Cameron, 23, Glen Carbon, IL          31:59  
  137  136 JrM  Carter Snow, 27, St. Louis, MO             32:55  
Total Time = 2:36:17     Total Places = 250

8. Playmakers Racing
   27   27 JrM  Nick Stanko, 28, Haslett, MI               30:50  
   31   31 JrM  Todd Snyder, 32, Shelby Township, MI       30:58  
   44   44 JrM  Scott Schmick, 26, Okemos, MI              31:17  
   75   75 JrM  Grant Robison, 31, East Lansing, MI        31:50  
   94   93 JrM  Kristopher Koster, 28, Grand Rapids, MI    32:11  
  115  114 JrM  Nicholas Krus, 24, St. Clair Shores, MI    32:29  
  124  123 JrM  Matthew Bartlebaugh, 26, Ann Arbor, MI     32:43  
  206  201 JrM  Jerome Recker, 26, Lansing, MI             34:08  
Total Time = 2:37:04     Total Places = 271

9. New York Ac A
   29   29 JrM  Jonathan Phillips, 25, Brooklyn, NY        30:51  
   42   42 JrM  Christoph Ellis-Ferrara, 24, New  York, NY 31:17  
   43   43 JrM  Mark Olivier, 24, Groton, CT               31:17  
   63   63 JrM  Gian-Paul Caccia, 23, New York, NY         31:37  
   97   96 JrM  Frank Corrigan, 25, East Northport, NY     32:12  
  129  128 JrM  Jon-Paul Mandelburg, 25, Quaker Hill, CT   32:45  
  179  175 JrM  David Sorensen, 23, New York, NY           33:30  
Total Time = 2:37:12     Total Places = 274

10. Boston Athletic Assoc
    5    5 JrM  Lucas Meyer, 26, Ridgefield, CT            30:04  
   54   54 JrM  Brendan Callahan, 28, West Hartford, CT    31:26  
   73   73 JrM  Brian Harvey, 22, Allston, MA              31:47  
   96   95 JrM  Matthew Ely, 33, Natick, MA                32:12  
  107  106 JrM  Matthew Carter, 31, Saugus, MA             32:20  
  109  108 JrM  Will Dobbie, 28, Cambridge, MA             32:23  
  122  121 JrM  Louis Raffetto, 28, South Boston, MA       32:41  
Total Time = 2:37:47     Total Places = 335

11. Kansas City Smoke
    9    9 JrM  Paul Hefferon, 23, Kansas City, KS         30:12  
   37   37 JrM  Joe Moore, 26, Green, KS                   31:13  
   53   53 JrM  Matt Dunlavy, 30, Kansas City, KS          31:24  
  118  117 JrM  Rikki Hacker, 32, Kansas City, MO          32:36  
  140  139 JrM  Joffroi Holcombe, 24, Olathe, KS           32:57  
  151  148 JrM  Aaron Hohn, 24, Kansas City, MO            33:08  
  152  149 JrM  Eric Hunt, 31, Kansas City, MO             33:09  
  200  195 JrM  Joseph Mundt, 25, Kansas City, KS          34:00  
Total Time = 2:38:20     Total Places = 357

12. Manhattan Track Club
   39   39 JrM  Sean Swift, 24, New York, NY               31:15  
   70   70 JrM  Jeffrey Rios, 32, New York, NY             31:42  
   77   77 JrM  Bill Walkowicz, 27, New York, NY           31:54  
   93   92 JrM  Chris English, 25, New York, NY            32:11  
  117  116 JrM  Brian Horneck, 24, New York, NY            32:35  
  123  122 JrM  Chris deLaubenfels, 24, New York, NY       32:41  
  194  189 JrM  John Cote, 28, Manhattan, NY               33:48  
Total Time = 2:39:35     Total Places = 396

13. Columbus Running Co A
   33   33 JrM  Joshua Ordway, 29, Kettering, OH           31:07  
   58   58 JrM  Levi Fox, 23, Troy, OH                     31:33  
   81   81 JrM  Brandon Bauer, 23, Ashland, OH             31:58  
  105  104 JrM  Eric Putman, 36, Portsmouth, OH            32:19  
  131  130 JrM  Jason Oswalt, 25, Ashland, OH              32:47  
  163  159 JrM  Eric Hamner, 28, Pataskala, OH             33:21  
  174  170 JrM  Kaleb Keyserling, 23, Columbus, OH         33:28  
  220  215 JrM  David Mars, 31, Westerville, OH            34:29  
Total Time = 2:39:42     Total Places = 408

14. New Balance Boston
   25   25 JrM  Ari Zamir, 24, Allston, MA                 30:47  
   65   65 JrM  Jeffrey Caron, 26, Watertown, MA           31:38  
   69   69 JrM  Roland Lavallee, 31, Bellingham, MA        31:41  
  121  120 JrM  Avery Bouchard, 23, Swansea, MA            32:39  
  147  145 JrM  Daniel Lounsbury, 27, Cambridge, MA        33:06  
Total Time = 2:39:49     Total Places = 427

15. Bryn Mawr Running Co.
   17   17 JrM  Pat Mellea, 23, Ardmore, PA                30:33  
   40   40 JrM  Donald Letts, 24, Morrisville, PA          31:15  
  102  101 JrM  Zach Miller, 26, Media, PA                 32:15  
  128  127 JrM  Pat Hayburn, 25, Bryn Mawr, PA             32:45  
  173  169 JrM  Tom Parlapiano, 28, Thorndale, PA          33:27  
  189  185 JrM  Dan O'toole, 22, Elkins Park, PA           33:43  
Total Time = 2:40:13     Total Places = 460

16. Seattle Running Club
   61   61 JrM  Benjamin Mangrum, 31, Tacoma, WA           31:34  
   76   76 JrM  Destry Johnson, 34, Puyallup, WA           31:53  
   92   91 JrM  Dan Melon, 28, Seattle Running Club        32:11  
  120  119 JrM  Gregory Crowther, 36, Seattle, WA          32:38  
  142  141 JrM  Benjamin Haber, 35, Seattle, WA            32:58  
  216  211 JrM  Mark Davies, 39, Shoreline, WA             34:22  
Total Time = 2:41:12     Total Places = 491

17. Wisconsin Runner Rt
   26   26 JrM  Tyler Sigl, 23, Seymour, WI                30:49  
   48   48 JrM  Scott Mueller, 24, Greenfield, WI          31:22  
   64   64 JrM  Tommy Schmitz, 26, Mineral Point, WI       31:37  
  156  153 JrM  Dominic Maio, 22, Racine, WI               33:13  
  227  222 JrM  Ryan Meissen, 31, Mukwonago, WI            34:46  
Total Time = 2:41:46     Total Places = 521

18. Central Park Tc
   32   32 JrM  Christopher Spooner, 24, New York, NY      31:01  
   88   87 JrM  Peter Derby, 27, New York, NY              32:06  
  108  107 JrM  Carl Dambkowski, 25, New York, NY          32:22  
  148  146 JrM  Jonevan Hornsby, 32, Brooklyn, NY          33:07  
  164  160 JrM  Peter Mullen, 25, New York, NY             33:21  
  202  197 JrM  John Roberts, 30, New York, NY             34:03  
Total Time = 2:41:54     Total Places = 540

19. The Georgetown Run Co
   80   80 JrM  Jake Klim, 29, North Bethesda, MD          31:57  
   95   94 JrM  Karl Dusen, 27, N Bethesda, MD             32:12  
  112  111 JrM  Mike Smith, 27, Alexandria, VA             32:25  
  134  133 JrM  Patrick Reaves, 25, Silver Spring, MD      32:51  
  153  150 JrM  Peter Silverman, 25, Washington, DC        33:10  
  184  180 JrM  Patrick Murphy, 25, Washington, DC         33:38  
  209  204 JrM  Patrick Hughes, 23, Washington, DC         34:13  
Total Time = 2:42:33     Total Places = 574

20. Fleet Feet/Nike Rt
   45   45 JrM  Charles Ware, 25, Deerfield, IL            31:18  
   91   90 JrM  Matthew Blume, 28, Chicago, IL             32:09  
  127  126 JrM  Brent Alexander, 29, Chicago, IL           32:44  
  167  163 JrM  James Akita, 29, Elmhurst, IL              33:23  
  172  168 JrM  Joe Guinness, 24, Chicago, IL              33:27  
  212  207 JrM  Mark Wehrman, 23, Chicago, IL              34:18  
  219  214 JrM  Dave Strubbe, 28, Chicago, IL              34:28  
Total Time = 2:42:58     Total Places = 602

21. Second SoleRockyRiver
   59   59 JrM  Scott Mate, 24, Stow, OH                   31:34  
   66   66 JrM  Frederic Kieser, 38, Cleveland, OH         31:39  
   72   72 JrM  Jason Headman, 23, Conneaut, OH            31:46  
  215  210 JrM  Nathaniel Bowen, 23, Berea, OH             34:22  
  246  240 JrM  Clayton Burnett, 27, Chagrin Falls, OH     35:40  
  258  252 JrM  Rick Williamson, 36, Tallmadge, OH         36:42  
Total Time = 2:44:59     Total Places = 658

22. BoulderRunCo/adidas B
   38   38 JrM  Robby Young, 24, Colorado Springs, CO      31:14  
   85   85 JrM  Jesse Chettle, 26, Gunnison, CO            32:01  
  160  156 JrM  Jonathon Luna, 25, Denver, CO              33:18  
  165  161 JrM  Peter Remien, 29, Boulder, CO              33:22  
  214  209 JrM  Cody Hill, 36, Colorado Springs, CO        34:19  
Total Time = 2:44:12     Total Places = 662

23. Florida Track Club
   79   79 JrM  Brent Schneider, 27, Gainesville, FL       31:56  
   90   89 JrM  Andrew Robinson, 26, Gainesville, FL       32:08  
  106  105 JrM  Brian Menaker, 27, Gainesville, FL         32:19  
  193  188 JrM  Everett Whiteside, 39, Pensacola, FL       33:47  
  203  198 JrM  Jordan Maren, 20, Gainesville, FL          34:03  
  217  212 JrM  Mark Pepple, 30, Gainesville, FL           34:26  
  225  220 JrM  Robert Hensley, 25, Gainesville, FL        34:40  
Total Time = 2:44:11     Total Places = 671

24. Colonial Road Runners
   41   41 JrM  Guy Alton, 25, Richmond, VA                31:17  
  104  103 JrM  Jason Schoener, 25, Richmond, VA           32:16  
  119  118 JrM  Picard Picard, 24, Richmond, VA            32:37  
  175  171 JrM  Bryce Wilk, 24, Elberon, VA                33:28  
  262  256 JrM  Stephen Chantry, 16, Williamsburg, VA      37:02  
Total Time = 2:46:38     Total Places = 701

25*. Sojourners Rc
   86           Daniel Moody, Sojourners Rc                32:02  
  144           Michael Vick, Sojourners Rc                33:01  
  149           Chase Englestad, Sojourners Rc             33:08  
  158           Jonathan Nielson, Sojourners Rc            33:17  
  190           Kevin Gurr, Sojourners Rc                  33:44  
  236           Quirl Hansen, Sojourners Rc                34:58  
Total Time = 2:45:10     Total Places = 727

26*. Atlanta Track Club
   89   88 JrM  Brian Deal, 24, Atlanta, GA                32:06  
  135  134 JrM  Douglas Coffed, 23, Atlanta, GA            32:54  
  141  140 JrM  Jared Carson, 23, Smyrna, GA               32:58  
  170  166 JrM  Cory Baumann, 23, Atlanta, GA              33:25  
  192  187 JrM  Ian McCann, 26, Atlanta, GA                33:46  
  196  191 JrM  Andrew Leonard, 25, Atlanta, GA            33:54  
  210  205 JrM  Michael Gerber, 30, Atlanta, GA            34:14  
  237  231 JrM  Roger Hagues, 25, Columbus, GA             35:01  
Total Time = 2:45:07     Total Places = 727

27. West Valley Tc
   82   82 JrM  Jonathan Charlesworth, 25, San Francisco, CA
                                                              31:58  
   99   98 JrM  Todd Rose, 36, San Francisco, CA           32:13  
  154  151 JrM  Jamey Gifford, 31, San Francisco, CA       33:13  
  186  182 JrM  Duke Bristow, 29, Truckee, CA              33:41  
  223  218 JrM  Michael Brandell, 25, San Francisco, CA    34:36  
Total Time = 2:45:38     Total Places = 744

28. Syracuse Chargers Tc
   62   62 JrM  Aaron Robertson, 31, Rouses Point, NY      31:34  
  116  115 JrM  Ryan Mulcahy, 23, Pittsford, NY            32:34  
  125  124 JrM  Ted Turner, 26, Wappingers Falls, NY       32:43  
  207  202 JrM  Christopher Donais, 23, Troy, NY           34:09  
  261  255 JrM  Martin Nicholson, 22, Syracuse, NY         36:59  
Total Time = 2:47:57     Total Places = 771

29. River City Rebels
  110  109 JrM  Alan Jackson, 35, Sacramento, CA           32:24  
  113  112 JrM  Alex Varner, 24, San Rafae, CA             32:27  
  150  147 JrM  Gus Gibbs, 23, San Mateo, CA               33:08  
  180  176 JrM  Michael Styczynski, 27, Sacramento, CA     33:32  
  222  217 JrM  Cristian Morinico, 21, Sacramento, CA      34:31  
  239  233 JrM  Dan Napieralski, 25, Citrus Heights, CA    35:17  
  251  245 JrM  Andrew Garai, 20, Arcata, CA               35:51  
  256  250 JrM  Jedidiah Soliz, 27, Carmichael, CA         36:28  
Total Time = 2:46:00     Total Places = 775

30. Runners Retreat Elite
  101  100 JrM  Kevin Shirk, 30, Winchester, VA            32:14  
  103  102 JrM  Adam Malloy, 23, Harrisonburg, VA          32:15  
  168  164 JrM  Justin Fritzius, 25, Purcellville, VA      33:24  
  176  172 JrM  Dustin Sweeney, 26, Winchester, VA         33:28  
  267  261 JrM  Jason Herron, 31, Winchester, VA           38:44  
Total Time = 2:50:03     Total Places = 815

31. Greater Boston Tc
   67   67 JrM  Ryan Place, 24, Brighton, MA               31:40  
  139  138 JrM  Matthew Haringa, 26, Brighton, MA          32:57  
  185  181 JrM  Junyong Pak, 31, Beverly, MA               33:39  
  197  192 JrM  Edward Breen, 28, Medford, MA              33:55  
  242  236 JrM  Brad Kozel, 30, Brookline, MA              35:29  
  250  244 JrM  William Feldman, 24, Brookline, MA         35:45  
  255  249 JrM  Daniel Hall, 26, Jamaica Plain, MA         36:21  
Total Time = 2:47:38     Total Places = 830

32. Columbus Running Co B
  138  137 JrM  Dustin Whitehair, 28, Columbus, OH         32:56  
  161  157 JrM  Richard Schneider, 23, Centerburg, OH      33:19  
  162  158 JrM  Ryan Wilson, 25, Cambridge, OH             33:19  
  187  183 JrM  Michael Sawicki, 25, Dublin, OH            33:41  
  199  194 JrM  Matthew Behrensmeyer, 27, Lancaster, OH    34:00  
  224  219 JrM  Blake Jones, 26, Portsmouth, OH            34:38  
  230  225 JrM  Matt DeLeon, 29, Westerville, OH           34:49  
Total Time = 2:47:12     Total Places = 847

33. Berry Run Club
  157  154 JrM  Ian Adams, 19, Mt. Berry, GA               33:15  
  166  162 JrM  Brady Bennett, 21, Ball Ground, GA         33:22  
  169  165 JrM  Albert Harrison, 21, Gainesville, GA       33:24  
  177  173 JrM  Michael Sexton, 19, Lawrenceville, GA      33:29  
  182  178 JrM  Peyton Hoyal, 20, Thomaston, GA            33:34  
  205  200 JrM  Christopher Rodriguez, 22, Douglasville, GA
                                                              34:07  
  231  226 JrM  Joshua Jones, 20, Mount Berry, GA          34:51  
  241  235 JrM  Jonathan Horn, 22, Mount Berry, GA         35:28  
Total Time = 2:47:03     Total Places = 851

34. New Orleans Tc
  126  125 JrM  Drew Haro, 24, New Orleans, LA             32:43  
  133  132 JrM  Brendan Minihan, 34, New Orleans, LA       32:48  
  201  196 JrM  Matthew Manning, 29, Baton Rouge, LA       34:02  
  204  199 JrM  Nick Accardo, 27, New Orleans, LA          34:06  
  218  213 JrM  Sean Allerton, 25, Metairie, LA            34:27  
  240  234 JrM  Ryan Gallagher, 28, New Orleans, LA        35:27  
Total Time = 2:48:05     Total Places = 882

35. Team Nebraska Brooks
   78   78 JrM  Matthew Pohren, 25, Omaha, NE              31:55  
  159  155 JrM  Paul Wilson, 28, Omaha, NE                 33:18  
  171  167 JrM  Matthew Schneider, 24, Nebraska City, NE   33:25  
  232  227 JrM  Jordan Tucker, 23, Omaha, NE               34:53  
  244  238 JrM  Shannon Stenger, 31, Papillion, NE         35:37  
Total Time = 2:49:06     Total Places = 884

36. Sports Warrior Track 
  111  110 JrM  Andrew Yazzie, 27, Gallup, NM              32:25  
  145  143 JrM  Brandon Leslie, 33, Albuquerque, NM        33:02  
  188  184 JrM  Tyler Logg, 20, Albuquerque, NM            33:43  
  195  190 JrM  Angelo Baca, 29, Albuquerque, NM           33:50  
  249  243 JrM  Anthony Fleg, 31, Albuquerque, NM          35:44  
  265  259 JrM  Brandon Quam, 20, Albuquerque, NM          37:57  
Total Time = 2:48:42     Total Places = 888

37. Team Kentucky A
   56   56 JrM  Jef Scott, 37, Bowling Green, KY           31:29  
  155  152 JrM  Greaham Niemer, 25, Fort Thomas, KY        33:13  
  208  203 JrM  Colin Muehlenkamp, 28, Ft. Thomas, KY      34:09  
  247  241 JrM  Michael Horan, 29, Prospect, KY            35:41  
  248  242 JrM  Zachary Toothman, 27, Plainfield, IN       35:41  
Total Time = 2:50:11     Total Places = 914

38. JacksonvilleTcrunning
  136  135 JrM  Nathan Holden, 24, Jacksonville Beac, FL   32:54  
  183  179 JrM  Owen Shott, 29, Jacdksonville, FL          33:35  
  213  208 JrM  Josh Myers, 28, JacksonvilleTcrunning      34:19  
  221  216 JrM  Todd Neville, 36, JacksonvilleTcrunning    34:30  
  233  228 JrM  Paul McRae, 36, JacksonvilleTcrunning      34:56  
  238  232 JrM  Tripp Southerland, 25, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                              35:12  
Total Time = 2:50:13     Total Places = 986

39. Sayville Running Club
  143  142 JrM  Shawn Pollard, 24, Port Jefferson St, NY   33:00  
  178  174 JrM  Brendan Barrett, 26, Sayville, NY          33:29  
  191  186 JrM  Adam Siepiola, 29, Garden City, NY         33:45  
  229  224 JrM  Michael Petrina, 24, West Babylon, NY      34:48  
  264  258 JrM  Ryan Soltan, 26, Sayville, NY              37:41  
Total Time = 2:52:41     Total Places = 1005

40. Collegeville
  211  206 JrM  Aaron Beaber, 26, Minneapolis, MN          34:16  
  228  223 JrM  Ben Garnett, 25, Minneapolis, MN           34:48  
  235  230 JrM  Michael Mack, 29, St. Paul, MN             34:58  
  243  237 JrM  Andy Keenan, 29, Fridley, MN               35:32  
  254  248 JrM  Joseph Papin, 30, St. Paul, MN             36:16  
  263  257 JrM  Christopher Coffey, 28, Minneapolis, MN    37:31  
  266  260 JrM  Steve Christopher, 30, St. Paul, MN        38:23  
Total Time = 2:55:48     Total Places = 1171

41. San Diego Track Club
  181  177 JrM  Neal Harder, 33, San Diego, CA             33:34  
  234  229 JrM  Tom Burke, 37, San Diego, CA               34:57  
  252  246 JrM  Kevin Bowes, 32, San Diego, CA             35:56  
  257  251 JrM  John Armour, 33, San Diego, CA             36:35  
  260  254 JrM  Nick Bernal, 26, San Diego, CA             36:53  
Total Time = 2:57:53     Total Places = 1184

42. Team Kentucky B
  226  221 JrM  Andrew Danner, 28, Louisville, KY          34:43  
  245  239 JrM  Gregory Lemmon, 23, Covington, KY          35:40  
  253  247 JrM  John Sensenbrenner, 29, Louisville, KY     36:10  
  259  253 JrM  Brian Alessandro, 29, Covington, KY        36:49  
  268  262 JrM  Andrew Knott, 24, Louisville, KY           38:57  
Total Time = 3:02:17     Total Places = 1251


         CLASS    TEAM
 PLACE   PLACE   SCORE                  FINISHER                  TIME        TEAM         

    1    1 JrM     1  David Jankowski, 25, Blowing Rock, NC      29:18    Zap Fitness          
    2    2 JrM        Josh Simpson, 25, Morgantown, WV           29:27    *New York Ac         
    3    3 JrM     2  David Nightingale, 24, Blowing Rock, NC    29:40    Zap Fitness          
    4    4 JrM     3  Jimmy Grabow, 25, Running Springs, CA      29:57    InternationalCityRtc 
    5    5 JrM     4  Charlie Serrano, 25, Simi Valley, CA       30:01    InternationalCityRtc 
    6    6 JrM        Jesse Armijo, 27, Albuquerque, NM          30:03    Dukes Track Club     
    7    7 JrM     5  Lucas Meyer, 26, Ridgefield, CT            30:04    Boston Athletic Assoc 
    8    8 JrM     6  Paul Michel, 27, Gunnison, CO              30:05    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
    9    9 JrM     7  Ryan Bak, 28, St. Louis, MO                30:05    Big River Running Co 
   10   10 JrM     8  Thomas Kloos, 32, San Francisco, CA        30:10    Transports adidas Rt 
   11   11 JrM     9  Paul Hefferon, 23, Kansas City, KS         30:12    Kansas City Smoke    
   12   12 JrM    10  Thomas Morgan, 28, Blowing Rock, NC        30:14    Zap Fitness          
   13   13 JrM    11  Brian Baker, 24, Beaumont, CA              30:15    InternationalCityRtc 
   14   14 JrM        Justin Lutz, 29, Framingham, MA            30:16                         
   15   15 JrM    12  Crosby Freeman, 25, San Francisco, CA      30:22    Asics Aggie Rc       
   16   16 JrM    13  Nate Peck, 24, Blowing Rock, NC            30:28    Zap Fitness          
   17   17 JrM    14  Mikhail Sayenko, 25, Bellevue, WA          30:30    Club Northwest       
   18   18 JrM    15  Mark Mandi, 26, Seattle, WA                30:31    Club Northwest       
   19   19 JrM    16  Phillip Reid, 24, San Luis Obispo, CA      30:33    Asics Aggie Rc       
   20   20 JrM    17  Pat Mellea, 23, Ardmore, PA                30:33    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
   21   21 JrM    18  Sergio Reyes, 28, Los Osos, CA             30:35    Asics Aggie Rc       
   22   22 JrM    19  Greg Reindl, 25, Denver, CO                30:38    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   23   23 JrM    20  Scott Dahlberg, 25, Gunnison, CO           30:41    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   24   24 JrM    21  Chris Chavez, 23, Menlo Park, CA           30:43    Transports adidas Rt 
   25   25 JrM    22  Austin Ramos, 25, Fair Oaks, CA            30:44    Transports adidas Rt 
   26   26 JrM    23  Aucencio Martinez, 26, Alamosa, CO         30:45    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   27   27 JrM    24  Nicholas Hirsch, 26, Gunnison, CO          30:46    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   28   28 JrM    25  Ari Zamir, 24, Allston, MA                 30:47    New Balance Boston   
   29   29 JrM    26  Tyler Sigl, 23, Seymour, WI                30:49    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   30   30 JrM    27  Nick Stanko, 28, Haslett, MI               30:50    Playmakers Racing    
   31   31 JrM    28  Michael Chavez, 24, Fullerton, CA          30:50    InternationalCityRtc 
   32   32 JrM    29  Jonathan Phillips, 25, Brooklyn, NY        30:51    New York Ac A        
   33   33 JrM    30  Tommy Neal, 26, Colorado Springs, CO       30:51    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   34   34 JrM        Nikolaus Schweikert, 23, Dayton, OH        30:53                         
   35   35 JrM        Taylor Little, 24, Asheville, NC           30:56    Jus Running          
   36   36 JrM    31  Todd Snyder, 32, Shelby Township, MI       30:58    Playmakers Racing    
   37   37 JrM    32  Christopher Spooner, 24, New York, NY      31:01    Central Park Tc      
   38   38 JrM        Kevin Mcnab, 23, Saint Charles, MO         31:04    Split Master Timing  
   39   39 JrM    33  Joshua Ordway, 29, Kettering, OH           31:07    Columbus Running Co A 
   40   40 JrM    34  Nick Polk, 25, Blowing Rock, NC            31:07    Zap Fitness          
   41   41 JrM    35  Patrick Boivin, 26, Chico, CA              31:10    Transports adidas Rt 
   42   42 JrM    36  Jonathan Cardenas, 24, Reno, NV            31:11    Asics Aggie Rc       
   43   43 JrM        Charles Hillig, 23, Denver, CO             31:12                         
   44   44 JrM    37  Joe Moore, 26, Green, KS                   31:13    Kansas City Smoke    
   45   45 JrM    38  Robby Young, 24, Colorado Springs, CO      31:14    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
   46   46 JrM    39  Sean Swift, 24, New York, NY               31:15    Manhattan Track Club 
   47   47 JrM    40  Donald Letts, 24, Morrisville, PA          31:15    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
   48   48 JrM    41  Guy Alton, 25, Richmond, VA                31:17    Colonial Road Runners 
   49   49 JrM    42  Christoph Ellis-Ferrara, 24, New  York, NY 31:17    New York Ac A        
   50   50 JrM    43  Mark Olivier, 24, Groton, CT               31:17    New York Ac A        
   51   51 JrM    44  Scott Schmick, 26, Okemos, MI              31:17    Playmakers Racing    
   52   52 JrM    45  Charles Ware, 25, Deerfield, IL            31:18    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
   53   53 JrM        Robert Scribner, 24, Starkville, MS        31:18    Derby City Ac        
   54   54 JrM    46  John Timeus, 25, Kent, WA                  31:18    Club Northwest       
   55   55 JrM    47  Ben Rosario, 29, Saint  Louis, MO          31:21    Big River Running Co 
   56   56 JrM    48  Scott Mueller, 24, Greenfield, WI          31:22    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   57   57 JrM    49  Michael Kilburg, 24, Sammamish, WA         31:23    Club Northwest       
   58   58 JrM    50  Micah Tyhurst, 25, Los Angeles, CA         31:23    InternationalCityRtc 
   59   59 JrM    51  Jason Delaney, 29, Golden, CO              31:23    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
   60   60 JrM    52  Brett Winegar, 30, Shoreline, WA           31:24    Club Northwest       
   61   61 JrM    53  Matt Dunlavy, 30, Kansas City, KS          31:24    Kansas City Smoke    
   62   62 JrM    54  Brendan Callahan, 28, West Hartford, CT    31:26    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   63   63 JrM    55  Jameson Mora, 25, Arroyo Grande, CA        31:27    Asics Aggie Rc       
   64   64 JrM    56  Jef Scott, 37, Bowling Green, KY           31:29    Team Kentucky A      
   65   65 JrM    57  Brian Lyons, 29, St. Louis, MO             31:30    Big River Running Co 
   66   66 JrM    58  Levi Fox, 23, Troy, OH                     31:33    Columbus Running Co A 
   67   67 JrM    59  Scott Mate, 24, Stow, OH                   31:34    Second SoleRockyRiver 
   68   68 JrM    60  Kevin Murphy, 30, Seattle, WA              31:34    Club Northwest       
   69   69 JrM    61  Benjamin Mangrum, 31, Tacoma, WA           31:34    Seattle Running Club 
   70   70 JrM    62  Aaron Robertson, 31, Rouses Point, NY      31:34    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
   71   71 JrM    63  Gian-Paul Caccia, 23, New York, NY         31:37    New York Ac A        
   72   72 JrM    64  Tommy Schmitz, 26, Mineral Point, WI       31:37    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
   73   73 JrM    65  Jeffrey Caron, 26, Watertown, MA           31:38    New Balance Boston   
   74   74 JrM    66  Frederic Kieser, 38, Cleveland, OH         31:39    Second SoleRockyRiver 
   75   75 JrM    67  Ryan Place, 24, Brighton, MA               31:40    Greater Boston Tc    
   76   76 JrM    68  Adam MacDowell, 30, Webster Groves, MO     31:40    Big River Running Co 
   77   77 JrM    69  Roland Lavallee, 31, Bellingham, MA        31:41    New Balance Boston   
   78   78 JrM    70  Jeffrey Rios, 32, New York, NY             31:42    Manhattan Track Club 
   79   79 JrM    71  Karl Gilpin, 30, Russellville, MO          31:43    Big River Running Co 
   80   80 JrM        Chris Mulvany, 22, Littleton, CO           31:44    BoulderRunCo Ac      
   81   81 JrM    72  Jason Headman, 23, Conneaut, OH            31:46    Second SoleRockyRiver 
   82   82 JrM    73  Brian Harvey, 22, Allston, MA              31:47    Boston Athletic Assoc 
   83   83 JrM    74  Miguel Nuci, 30, Turlock, CA               31:48    Transports adidas Rt 
   84   84 JrM    75  Grant Robison, 31, East Lansing, MI        31:50    Playmakers Racing    
   85   85 JrM        Chas Davis, 27, Aurora, CO                 31:51    BoulderRunCo Ac      
   86   86 JrM    76  Destry Johnson, 34, Puyallup, WA           31:53    Seattle Running Club 
   87   87 JrM    77  Bill Walkowicz, 27, New York, NY           31:54    Manhattan Track Club 
   88   88 JrM    78  Matthew Pohren, 25, Omaha, NE              31:55    Team Nebraska Brooks 
   89   89 JrM    79  Brent Schneider, 27, Gainesville, FL       31:56    Florida Track Club   
   90   90 JrM    80  Jake Klim, 29, North Bethesda, MD          31:57    The Georgetown Run Co 
   91   91 JrM    81  Brandon Bauer, 23, Ashland, OH             31:58    Columbus Running Co A 
   92   92 JrM    82  Jonathan Charlesworth, 25, San Francisco, CA
                                                                    31:58    West Valley Tc       
   93   93 JrM    83  Kevin Pierpoint, 33, Palo Alto, CA         31:59    Asics Aggie Rc       
   94   94 JrM    84  Kyle Cameron, 23, Glen Carbon, IL          31:59    Big River Running Co 
   95   95 JrM    85  Jesse Chettle, 26, Gunnison, CO            32:01    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
   96             86  Daniel Moody, Sojourners Rc                32:02    Sojourners Rc        
   97   96 JrM    87  Keith Hankins, 26, San Francisco, CA       32:04    Asics Aggie Rc       
   98   97 JrM    88  Peter Derby, 27, New York, NY              32:06    Central Park Tc      
   99   98 JrM    89  Brian Deal, 24, Atlanta, GA                32:06    Atlanta Track Club   
  100   99 JrM    90  Andrew Robinson, 26, Gainesville, FL       32:08    Florida Track Club   
  101  100 JrM    91  Matthew Blume, 28, Chicago, IL             32:09    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  102  101 JrM        Chris Mammone, 26, Merrick, NY             32:10    Bellmore Striders    
  103  102 JrM    92  Dan Melon, 28, Seattle Running Club        32:11    Seattle Running Club 
  104  103 JrM    93  Chris English, 25, New York, NY            32:11    Manhattan Track Club 
  105  104 JrM    94  Kristopher Koster, 28, Grand Rapids, MI    32:11    Playmakers Racing    
  106  105 JrM    95  Karl Dusen, 27, N Bethesda, MD             32:12    The Georgetown Run Co 
  107  106 JrM    96  Matthew Ely, 33, Natick, MA                32:12    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  108  107 JrM    97  Frank Corrigan, 25, East Northport, NY     32:12    New York Ac A        
  109  108 JrM    98  Art Siemers, 37, Golden, CO                32:13    BoulderRunCo/adidas A 
  110  109 JrM    99  Todd Rose, 36, San Francisco, CA           32:13    West Valley Tc       
  111  110 JrM   100  Chris Mocko, 23, Palo Alto, CA             32:14    Asics Aggie Rc       
  112  111 JrM   101  Kevin Shirk, 30, Winchester, VA            32:14    Runners Retreat Elite 
  113  112 JrM   102  Zach Miller, 26, Media, PA                 32:15    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
  114  113 JrM   103  Adam Malloy, 23, Harrisonburg, VA          32:15    Runners Retreat Elite 
  115  114 JrM   104  Jason Schoener, 25, Richmond, VA           32:16    Colonial Road Runners 
  116  115 JrM   105  Eric Putman, 36, Portsmouth, OH            32:19    Columbus Running Co A 
  117  116 JrM   106  Brian Menaker, 27, Gainesville, FL         32:19    Florida Track Club   
  118  117 JrM   107  Matthew Carter, 31, Saugus, MA             32:20    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  119  118 JrM        Brian Yurkewecz, 22, Fultonville, NY       32:21                         
  120  119 JrM   108  Carl Dambkowski, 25, New York, NY          32:22    Central Park Tc      
  121  120 JrM   109  Will Dobbie, 28, Cambridge, MA             32:23    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  122  121 JrM   110  Alan Jackson, 35, Sacramento, CA           32:24    River City Rebels    
  123  122 JrM   111  Andrew Yazzie, 27, Gallup, NM              32:25    Sports Warrior Track  
  124  123 JrM   112  Mike Smith, 27, Alexandria, VA             32:25    The Georgetown Run Co 
  125  124 JrM   113  Alex Varner, 24, San Rafae, CA             32:27    River City Rebels    
  126  125 JrM   114  Brett Carter, 25, Stanford, CA             32:28    Transports adidas Rt 
  127  126 JrM   115  Nicholas Krus, 24, St. Clair Shores, MI    32:29    Playmakers Racing    
  128  127 JrM   116  Ryan Mulcahy, 23, Pittsford, NY            32:34    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  129  128 JrM   117  Brian Horneck, 24, New York, NY            32:35    Manhattan Track Club 
  130  129 JrM   118  Rikki Hacker, 32, Kansas City, MO          32:36    Kansas City Smoke    
  131  130 JrM   119  Picard Picard, 24, Richmond, VA            32:37    Colonial Road Runners 
  132  131 JrM   120  Gregory Crowther, 36, Seattle, WA          32:38    Seattle Running Club 
  133  132 JrM        John Sell, 25, Due West, SC                32:38                         
  134  133 JrM   121  Avery Bouchard, 23, Swansea, MA            32:39    New Balance Boston   
  135  134 JrM   122  Louis Raffetto, 28, South Boston, MA       32:41    Boston Athletic Assoc 
  136  135 JrM   123  Chris deLaubenfels, 24, New York, NY       32:41    Manhattan Track Club 
  137  136 JrM   124  Matthew Bartlebaugh, 26, Ann Arbor, MI     32:43    Playmakers Racing    
  138  137 JrM   125  Ted Turner, 26, Wappingers Falls, NY       32:43    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  139  138 JrM   126  Drew Haro, 24, New Orleans, LA             32:43    New Orleans Tc       
  140  139 JrM   127  Brent Alexander, 29, Chicago, IL           32:44    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  141  140 JrM   128  Pat Hayburn, 25, Bryn Mawr, PA             32:45    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
  142  141 JrM   129  Jon-Paul Mandelburg, 25, Quaker Hill, CT   32:45    New York Ac A        
  143  142 JrM   130  Cheyne Inman, 24, Vacaville, CA            32:46    Transports adidas Rt 
  144  143 JrM   131  Jason Oswalt, 25, Ashland, OH              32:47    Columbus Running Co A 
  145  144 JrM   132  Scott Halliday, 21, Langley, WA            32:47    Club Northwest       
  146  145 JrM   133  Brendan Minihan, 34, New Orleans, LA       32:48    New Orleans Tc       
  147  146 JrM   134  Patrick Reaves, 25, Silver Spring, MD      32:51    The Georgetown Run Co 
  148  147 JrM   135  Douglas Coffed, 23, Atlanta, GA            32:54    Atlanta Track Club   
  149  148 JrM   136  Nathan Holden, 24, Jacksonville Beac, FL   32:54    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  150  149 JrM   137  Carter Snow, 27, St. Louis, MO             32:55    Big River Running Co 
  151  150 JrM   138  Dustin Whitehair, 28, Columbus, OH         32:56    Columbus Running Co B 
  152  151 JrM   139  Matthew Haringa, 26, Brighton, MA          32:57    Greater Boston Tc    
  153  152 JrM   140  Joffroi Holcombe, 24, Olathe, KS           32:57    Kansas City Smoke    
  154  153 JrM   141  Jared Carson, 23, Smyrna, GA               32:58    Atlanta Track Club   
  155  154 JrM   142  Benjamin Haber, 35, Seattle, WA            32:58    Seattle Running Club 
  156  155 JrM        Tommy Manning, 33, Colorado Springs, CO    32:59                         
  157  156 JrM   143  Shawn Pollard, 24, Port Jefferson St, NY   33:00    Sayville Running Club 
  158  157 JrM        Donald Richmond, 24, Ortonville, MI        33:00    *Playmakers Racing   
  159  158 JrM        James Hall, 25, Chattanooga, TN            33:00                         
  160            144  Michael Vick, Sojourners Rc                33:01    Sojourners Rc        
  161  159 JrM   145  Brandon Leslie, 33, Albuquerque, NM        33:02    Sports Warrior Track  
  162  160 JrM   146  Eulogio Rodriguez, 26, Whittier, CA        33:06    InternationalCityRtc 
  163  161 JrM   147  Daniel Lounsbury, 27, Cambridge, MA        33:06    New Balance Boston   
  164  162 JrM        Kevin Akers, 26, Boulder, CO               33:06    BoulderRunCo Ac      
  165  163 JrM   148  Jonevan Hornsby, 32, Brooklyn, NY          33:07    Central Park Tc      
  166            149  Chase Englestad, Sojourners Rc             33:08    Sojourners Rc        
  167  164 JrM   150  Gus Gibbs, 23, San Mateo, CA               33:08    River City Rebels    
  168  165 JrM   151  Aaron Hohn, 24, Kansas City, MO            33:08    Kansas City Smoke    
  169  166 JrM   152  Eric Hunt, 31, Kansas City, MO             33:09    Kansas City Smoke    
  170  167 JrM   153  Peter Silverman, 25, Washington, DC        33:10    The Georgetown Run Co 
  171  168 JrM   154  Jamey Gifford, 31, San Francisco, CA       33:13    West Valley Tc       
  172  169 JrM   155  Greaham Niemer, 25, Fort Thomas, KY        33:13    Team Kentucky A      
  173  170 JrM   156  Dominic Maio, 22, Racine, WI               33:13    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
  174  171 JrM        Justin Patananan, 29, Palmdale, CA         33:15    Nike Team Run La     
  175  172 JrM   157  Ian Adams, 19, Mt. Berry, GA               33:15    Berry Run Club       
  176            158  Jonathan Nielson, Sojourners Rc            33:17    Sojourners Rc        
  177  173 JrM   159  Paul Wilson, 28, Omaha, NE                 33:18    Team Nebraska Brooks 
  178  174 JrM   160  Jonathon Luna, 25, Denver, CO              33:18    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
  179  175 JrM   161  Richard Schneider, 23, Centerburg, OH      33:19    Columbus Running Co B 
  180  176 JrM   162  Ryan Wilson, 25, Cambridge, OH             33:19    Columbus Running Co B 
  181  177 JrM   163  Eric Hamner, 28, Pataskala, OH             33:21    Columbus Running Co A 
  182  178 JrM   164  Peter Mullen, 25, New York, NY             33:21    Central Park Tc      
  183  179 JrM   165  Peter Remien, 29, Boulder, CO              33:22    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
  184  180 JrM        Justin Zanotti, 26, Chesterfield, MI       33:22    *Playmakers Racing   
  185  181 JrM   166  Brady Bennett, 21, Ball Ground, GA         33:22    Berry Run Club       
  186  182 JrM   167  James Akita, 29, Elmhurst, IL              33:23    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  187  183 JrM        Roosevelt Cook, 30, Oak Hills, CA          33:24    Cal Coast Track Club 
  188  184 JrM   168  Justin Fritzius, 25, Purcellville, VA      33:24    Runners Retreat Elite 
  189  185 JrM   169  Albert Harrison, 21, Gainesville, GA       33:24    Berry Run Club       
  190  186 JrM   170  Cory Baumann, 23, Atlanta, GA              33:25    Atlanta Track Club   
  191  187 JrM   171  Matthew Schneider, 24, Nebraska City, NE   33:25    Team Nebraska Brooks 
  192  188 JrM   172  Joe Guinness, 24, Chicago, IL              33:27    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  193  189 JrM   173  Tom Parlapiano, 28, Thorndale, PA          33:27    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
  194  190 JrM        Jeffrey Boele, 31, Boulder, CO             33:28    BoulderRunCo Ac      
  195  191 JrM   174  Kaleb Keyserling, 23, Columbus, OH         33:28    Columbus Running Co A 
  196  192 JrM   175  Bryce Wilk, 24, Elberon, VA                33:28    Colonial Road Runners 
  197  193 JrM   176  Dustin Sweeney, 26, Winchester, VA         33:28    Runners Retreat Elite 
  198  194 JrM   177  Michael Sexton, 19, Lawrenceville, GA      33:29    Berry Run Club       
  199  195 JrM   178  Brendan Barrett, 26, Sayville, NY          33:29    Sayville Running Club 
  200  196 JrM   179  David Sorensen, 23, New York, NY           33:30    New York Ac A        
  201  197 JrM        Ben Hovis, 31, Charlotte, NC               33:30                         
  202  198 JrM        Michael Anis, 28, Edison, NJ               33:31    Raritan Valley Rr    
  203  199 JrM   180  Michael Styczynski, 27, Sacramento, CA     33:32    River City Rebels    
  204  200 JrM        Tim Bradley, 26, St. Louis, MO             33:32    *Big River Running Co 
  205  201 JrM   181  Neal Harder, 33, San Diego, CA             33:34    San Diego Track Club 
  206  202 JrM        Timothy Morgan, 25, South Plainfield, NJ   33:34    Raritan Valley Rr    
  207  203 JrM   182  Peyton Hoyal, 20, Thomaston, GA            33:34    Berry Run Club       
  208  204 JrM   183  Owen Shott, 29, Jacdksonville, FL          33:35    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  209  205 JrM        Andrew Foxenberg, 25, Chittenango, NY      33:36    Syracuse Track Club  
  210  206 JrM   184  Patrick Murphy, 25, Washington, DC         33:38    The Georgetown Run Co 
  211  207 JrM   185  Junyong Pak, 31, Beverly, MA               33:39    Greater Boston Tc    
  212  208 JrM   186  Duke Bristow, 29, Truckee, CA              33:41    West Valley Tc       
  213  209 JrM   187  Michael Sawicki, 25, Dublin, OH            33:41    Columbus Running Co B 
  214  210 JrM   188  Tyler Logg, 20, Albuquerque, NM            33:43    Sports Warrior Track  
  215  211 JrM   189  Dan O'toole, 22, Elkins Park, PA           33:43    Bryn Mawr Running Co. 
  216            190  Kevin Gurr, Sojourners Rc                  33:44    Sojourners Rc        
  217  212 JrM   191  Adam Siepiola, 29, Garden City, NY         33:45    Sayville Running Club 
  218  213 JrM   192  Ian McCann, 26, Atlanta, GA                33:46    Atlanta Track Club   
  219  214 JrM   193  Everett Whiteside, 39, Pensacola, FL       33:47    Florida Track Club   
  220  215 JrM   194  John Cote, 28, Manhattan, NY               33:48    Manhattan Track Club 
  221  216 JrM   195  Angelo Baca, 29, Albuquerque, NM           33:50    Sports Warrior Track  
  222  217 JrM   196  Andrew Leonard, 25, Atlanta, GA            33:54    Atlanta Track Club   
  223  218 JrM   197  Edward Breen, 28, Medford, MA              33:55    Greater Boston Tc    
  224  219 JrM   198  Timothy Aukshunas, 25, Orange, CA          33:56    InternationalCityRtc 
  225  220 JrM        Andrew Moroney, 29, Woodinville, WA        33:57    Eastside Runners     
  226  221 JrM   199  Matthew Behrensmeyer, 27, Lancaster, OH    34:00    Columbus Running Co B 
  227  222 JrM   200  Joseph Mundt, 25, Kansas City, KS          34:00    Kansas City Smoke    
  228  223 JrM        Chris Setzler, 37, Wonder Lake, IL         34:02    North Central College 
  229  224 JrM   201  Matthew Manning, 29, Baton Rouge, LA       34:02    New Orleans Tc       
  230  225 JrM   202  John Roberts, 30, New York, NY             34:03    Central Park Tc      
  231  226 JrM   203  Jordan Maren, 20, Gainesville, FL          34:03    Florida Track Club   
  232  227 JrM        Jordan Zwick, 23, Rochester, NY            34:04    GeneseeValleyHarriers 
  233  228 JrM   204  Nick Accardo, 27, New Orleans, LA          34:06    New Orleans Tc       
  234  229 JrM   205  Christopher Rodriguez, 22, Douglasville, GA
                                                                    34:07    Berry Run Club       
  235  230 JrM   206  Jerome Recker, 26, Lansing, MI             34:08    Playmakers Racing    
  236  231 JrM   207  Christopher Donais, 23, Troy, NY           34:09    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  237  232 JrM   208  Colin Muehlenkamp, 28, Ft. Thomas, KY      34:09    Team Kentucky A      
  238  233 JrM   209  Patrick Hughes, 23, Washington, DC         34:13    The Georgetown Run Co 
  239  234 JrM   210  Michael Gerber, 30, Atlanta, GA            34:14    Atlanta Track Club   
  240  235 JrM   211  Aaron Beaber, 26, Minneapolis, MN          34:16    Collegeville         
  241  236 JrM        Jason Knight, 30, Portland, OR             34:17    Bowerman Ac          
  242  237 JrM   212  Mark Wehrman, 23, Chicago, IL              34:18    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  243  238 JrM   213  Josh Myers, 28, JacksonvilleTcrunning      34:19    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  244  239 JrM   214  Cody Hill, 36, Colorado Springs, CO        34:19    BoulderRunCo/adidas B 
  245  240 JrM        James Marren, 28, Washington, DC           34:21    *The Georgetown RunCo 
  246  241 JrM        Keith Laverty, 22, Kansas City, MO         34:21    Kansas City Smoke    
  247  242 JrM   215  Nathaniel Bowen, 23, Berea, OH             34:22    Second SoleRockyRiver 
  248  243 JrM   216  Mark Davies, 39, Shoreline, WA             34:22    Seattle Running Club 
  249  244 JrM        Travis Mersing, 22, Morgantown, WV         34:25                         
  250  245 JrM   217  Mark Pepple, 30, Gainesville, FL           34:26    Florida Track Club   
  251  246 JrM   218  Sean Allerton, 25, Metairie, LA            34:27    New Orleans Tc       
  252  247 JrM   219  Dave Strubbe, 28, Chicago, IL              34:28    Fleet Feet/Nike Rt   
  253  248 JrM   220  David Mars, 31, Westerville, OH            34:29    Columbus Running Co A 
  254  249 JrM   221  Todd Neville, 36, JacksonvilleTcrunning    34:30    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  255  250 JrM   222  Cristian Morinico, 21, Sacramento, CA      34:31    River City Rebels    
  256  251 JrM   223  Michael Brandell, 25, San Francisco, CA    34:36    West Valley Tc       
  257  252 JrM   224  Blake Jones, 26, Portsmouth, OH            34:38    Columbus Running Co B 
  258  253 JrM   225  Robert Hensley, 25, Gainesville, FL        34:40    Florida Track Club   
  259  254 JrM   226  Andrew Danner, 28, Louisville, KY          34:43    Team Kentucky B      
  260  255 JrM   227  Ryan Meissen, 31, Mukwonago, WI            34:46    Wisconsin Runner Rt  
  261  256 JrM   228  Ben Garnett, 25, Minneapolis, MN           34:48    Collegeville         
  262  257 JrM   229  Michael Petrina, 24, West Babylon, NY      34:48    Sayville Running Club 
  263  258 JrM   230  Matt DeLeon, 29, Westerville, OH           34:49    Columbus Running Co B 
  264  259 JrM   231  Joshua Jones, 20, Mount Berry, GA          34:51    Berry Run Club       
  265  260 JrM   232  Jordan Tucker, 23, Omaha, NE               34:53    Team Nebraska Brooks 
  266  261 JrM        Loren Wohletz, 24, Albuquerque, NM         34:53    Dukes Track Club     
  267  262 JrM   233  Paul McRae, 36, JacksonvilleTcrunning      34:56    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  268  263 JrM   234  Tom Burke, 37, San Diego, CA               34:57    San Diego Track Club 
  269  264 JrM   235  Michael Mack, 29, St. Paul, MN             34:58    Collegeville         
  270            236  Quirl Hansen, Sojourners Rc                34:58    Sojourners Rc        
  271  265 JrM   237  Roger Hagues, 25, Columbus, GA             35:01    Atlanta Track Club   
  272  266 JrM        Joseph Campagna, 24, Harrisonburg, VA      35:03    Syracuse Track Club  
  273  267 JrM        Todd Falker, 28, Grand Rapids, MI          35:05                         
  274  268 JrM        Erich Fiedler, 26, Ludlow, MA              35:07                         
  275  269 JrM   238  Tripp Southerland, 25, Jacksonville Beac, FL
                                                                    35:12    JacksonvilleTcrunning 
  276  270 JrM   239  Dan Napieralski, 25, Citrus Heights, CA    35:17    River City Rebels    
  277  271 JrM   240  Ryan Gallagher, 28, New Orleans, LA        35:27    New Orleans Tc       
  278  272 JrM   241  Jonathan Horn, 22, Mount Berry, GA         35:28    Berry Run Club       
  279  273 JrM   242  Brad Kozel, 30, Brookline, MA              35:29    Greater Boston Tc    
  280  274 JrM   243  Andy Keenan, 29, Fridley, MN               35:32    Collegeville         
  281  275 JrM   244  Shannon Stenger, 31, Papillion, NE         35:37    Team Nebraska Brooks 
  282  276 JrM        Thomas Carroll, 36, Smyrna, GA             35:38    *Atlanta Track Club  
  283  277 JrM   245  Gregory Lemmon, 23, Covington, KY          35:40    Team Kentucky B      
  284  278 JrM   246  Clayton Burnett, 27, Chagrin Falls, OH     35:40    Second SoleRockyRiver 
  285  279 JrM   247  Michael Horan, 29, Prospect, KY            35:41    Team Kentucky A      
  286  280 JrM   248  Zachary Toothman, 27, Plainfield, IN       35:41    Team Kentucky A      
  287  281 JrM   249  Anthony Fleg, 31, Albuquerque, NM          35:44    Sports Warrior Track  
  288  282 JrM   250  William Feldman, 24, Brookline, MA         35:45    Greater Boston Tc    
  289                 Matt O'Connor, Saint Louis, MO             35:45    *Big River Running Co 
  290  283 JrM   251  Andrew Garai, 20, Arcata, CA               35:51    River City Rebels    
  291  284 JrM   252  Kevin Bowes, 32, San Diego, CA             35:56    San Diego Track Club 
  292  285 JrM        Christopher Kehoe, 36, Jefferson, LA       36:02                         
  293  286 JrM   253  John Sensenbrenner, 29, Louisville, KY     36:10    Team Kentucky B      
  294  287 JrM        Chris Humphrey, 21, Independence, OH       36:12                         
  295  288 JrM        Kel Bond, 24, Atlanta, GA                  36:13    *Atlanta Track Club  
  296  289 JrM        Alistair Barclay, 24, Boulder, CO          36:14    Boulder Road Runners 
  297  290 JrM   254  Joseph Papin, 30, St. Paul, MN             36:16    Collegeville         
  298  291 JrM   255  Daniel Hall, 26, Jamaica Plain, MA         36:21    Greater Boston Tc    
  299  292 JrM   256  Jedidiah Soliz, 27, Carmichael, CA         36:28    River City Rebels    
  300  293 JrM        Christopher Bain, 32, Rockville, MD        36:31    *The Georgetown RunCo 
  301  294 JrM   257  John Armour, 33, San Diego, CA             36:35    San Diego Track Club 
  302  295 JrM   258  Rick Williamson, 36, Tallmadge, OH         36:42    Second SoleRockyRiver 
  303  296 JrM   259  Brian Alessandro, 29, Covington, KY        36:49    Team Kentucky B      
  304  297 JrM   260  Nick Bernal, 26, San Diego, CA             36:53    San Diego Track Club 
  305  298 JrM   261  Martin Nicholson, 22, Syracuse, NY         36:59    Syracuse Chargers Tc 
  306  299 JrM   262  Stephen Chantry, 16, Williamsburg, VA      37:02    Colonial Road Runners 
  307  300 JrM        Charles Mathison, 30, Spring Grove, IL     37:06    Health Bridge Rr     
  308    1 M40        Kenneth Brown, 40, Santa Rosa, CA          37:20    Empire Rc Sonoma Cty 
  309  301 JrM   263  Christopher Coffey, 28, Minneapolis, MN    37:31    Collegeville         
  310  302 JrM   264  Ryan Soltan, 26, Sayville, NY              37:41    Sayville Running Club 
  311  303 JrM   265  Brandon Quam, 20, Albuquerque, NM          37:57    Sports Warrior Track  
  312  304 JrM        Dejan Popovic, 30, Seaford, NY             38:10    Bellmore Striders    
  313  305 JrM        John Lovett, 39, Newport News, VA          38:19                         
  314  306 JrM   266  Steve Christopher, 30, St. Paul, MN        38:23    Collegeville         
  315  307 JrM   267  Jason Herron, 31, Winchester, VA           38:44    Runners Retreat Elite 
  316  308 JrM        Ron Kochanowicz, 38, Smithville, MO        38:52    *Kansas City Smoke   
  317  309 JrM   268  Andrew Knott, 24, Louisville, KY           38:57    Team Kentucky B      
  318  310 JrM        Joshua Fristoe, 28, Albuquerque, NM        39:18    Dukes Track Club     
  319  311 JrM        Anthony Serravite, 26, Bellmore, NY        41:14    Bellmore Striders  
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx