Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

Entries as of 12/12/09 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page. Entries and statuses subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - AJonathan Cardenas
Crosby Freeman
Keith Hankins
Chris Mocko
Jameson Mora
Kevin Pierpoint
Phillip Reid
Sergio Reyes
Atlanta Track Club - ACory Baumann
Kel Bond
Thomas Carroll
Jared Carson
Douglas Coffed
Jose De La Pava
Brian Deal
Michael Gerber
Roger Hagues
Andrew Leonard
Ian McCann
Berry Run Club - AIan Adams
Brady Bennett
Albert Harrison
Jonathan Horn
Peyton Hoyal
Joshua Jones
Christopher Rodriguez
Michael Sexton
Big River Running Company - ARyan Bak
Kyle Cameron
Karl Gilpin
Brian Lyons
Adam MacDowell
Ben Rosario
Carter Snow
Boston Athletic Association - ABrendan Callahan
Matthew Carter
Matthew Ely
Brian Harvey
Lucas Meyer
Brendan Prindiville
Louis Raffetto
Boulder Running Company Athletics Club - AKevin Akers
Jeffrey Boele
Chas Davis
Aric Holmes
Chris Mulvany
Boulder Running Company/adidas - AScott Dahlberg
Jason Delaney
Nicholas Hirsch
Aucencio Martinez
Paul Michel
Tommy Neal
Greg Reindl
Art Siemers
Boulder Running Company/adidas - BJesse Chettle
Cody Hill
Jonathon Luna
Peter Remien
Robby Young
Bryn Mawr Running Co. - APat Hayburn
Donald Letts
Pat Mellea
Zach Miller
Dan O'toole
Tom Parlapiano
Central Park Track Club - ACarl Dambkowski
Peter Derby
Jonevan Hornsby
Peter Mullen
John Roberts
Christopher Spooner
Club Northwest - AScott Halliday
Michael Kilburg
Mark Mandi
Kevin Murphy
Mikhail Sayenko
John Timeus
Brett Winegar
Collegeville - AAaron Beaber
Steve Christopher
Christopher Coffey
Ben Garnett
Andy Keenan
Michael Mack
Joseph Papin
Colonial Road Runners - AGuy Alton
Stephen Chantry
Picard Picard
Jason Schoener
Bryce Wilk
Columbus Running Company - ABrandon Bauer
Levi Fox
Blake Jones
Kaleb Keyserling
David Mars
Joshua Ordway
Jason Oswalt
Eric Putman
Columbus Running Company - BMatthew Behrensmeyer
Matt DeLeon
Eric Hamner
Michael Sawicki
Richard Schneider
Dustin Whitehair
Ryan Wilson
Dukes Track Club - AJesse Armijo
Joshua Fristoe
Loren Wohletz
Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team - AJames Akita
Brent Alexander
Matthew Blume
Joe Guinness
Dave Strubbe
Charles Ware
Mark Wehrman
Florida Track Club - ASteven Hassen
Robert Hensley
Jordan Maren
Brian Menaker
Mark Pepple
Andrew Robinson
Brent Schneider
Everett Whiteside
Genesee Valley Harriers - AChad Byler
Andy Crawford
Nick End
Fontana Fluke
Neal Holtschulte
Ryan Pauling
David Rappleyea
Jordan Zwick
Greater Boston Track Club - AEdward Breen
Robert Espinosa
William Feldman
Daniel Hall
Matthew Haringa
Jon Korhonen
Brad Kozel
Junyong Pak
Ryan Place
Daniel Smith
International City Racing Track Club - ATimothy Aukshunas
Brian Baker
Michael Chavez
Eulogio Rodriguez
Charlie Serrano
Micah Tyhurst
JTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club - ANathan Holden
Owen Shott
Kansas City Smoke - AMatt Dunlavy
Rikki Hacker
Paul Hefferon
Aaron Hohn
Joffroi Holcombe
Eric Hunt
Joe Moore
Joseph Mundt
Kansas City Smoke - BRon Kochanowicz
Matthew Noonan
Manhattan Track Club - AJohn Cote
Chris deLaubenfels
Chris English
Brian Horneck
Jeffrey Rios
Sean Swift
Bill Walkowicz
New Balance Boston - AAvery Bouchard
Jeffrey Caron
Roland Lavallee
Daniel Lounsbury
Ari Zamir
New Orleans Track Club - ANick Accardo
Sean Allerton
Ryan Gallagher
Drew Haro
Matthew Manning
Brendan Minihan
Brandon Wingate
New York Athletic Club - AGian-Paul Caccia
Frank Corrigan
Christopher Ellis-Ferrara
Jon-Paul Mandelburg
Mark Olivier
Jonathan Phillips
David Sorensen
Playmakers Racing - AMatthew Bartlebaugh
Kristopher Koster
Nicholas Krus
Jerome Recker
Grant Robison
Scott Schmick
Todd Snyder
Nick Stanko
Playmakers Racing - BDonald Richmond
Justin Zanotti
River City Rebels - AAndrew Garai
Gus Gibbs
Alan Jackson
Cristian Morinico
Dan Napieralski
Jedidiah Soliz
Michael Styczynski
Alex Varner
Runners Retreat Elite - AJustin Fritzius
Jason Herron
Adam Malloy
Dustin Sweeney
Sayville Running Club - ABrendan Barrett
Stephen Chaklos
Michael Petrina
Shawn Pollard
Adam Siepiola
Ryan Soltan
Seattle Running Club - AGregory Crowther
Mark Davies
Benjamin Haber
Destry Johnson
Benjamin Mangrum
Second Sole Rocky River - ANathaniel Bowen
Clayton Burnett
Jason Headman
Frederic Kieser
Scott Mate
Rick Williamson
Sports Warrior Track Club - AAngelo Baca
Anthony Fleg
Brandon Leslie
Tyler Logg
Juwan Nuvayokva
Brandon Quam
Andrew Yazzie
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. - AChristopher Donais
Ryan Mulcahy
Martin Nicholson
Aaron Robertson
Ted Turner
Syracuse Track Club - AScott Shaw
Team Kentucky - AKevin Hall
Michael Horan
Colin Muehlenkamp
Greaham Niemer
Jef Scott
Zachary Toothman
Team Kentucky - BBrian Alessandro
Andrew Danner
Andrew Knott
Gregory Lemmon
John Sensenbrenner
Joe Zeinner
Team Nebraska Brooks - AMatthew Pohren
Matthew Schneider
Shannon Stenger
Jordan Tucker
Dylan Wilson
Paul Wilson
The Georgetown Running Company - AKarl Dusen
Patrick Hughes
Jake Klim
Patrick Murphy
Patrick Reaves
Peter Silverman
Mike Smith
Joey Wiegner
TRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team - APatrick Boivin
Brett Carter
Chris Chavez
Cheyne Inman
Thomas Kloos
Miguel Nuci
Austin Ramos
West Valley Track Club, Inc. - AMichael Brandell
Duke Bristow
Jonathan Charlesworth
Jamey Gifford
Todd Rose
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - ADominic Maio
Ryan Meissen
Scott Mueller
Tommy Schmitz
Tyler Sigl
Matt Thull
ZAP Fitness - ADavid Jankowski
Thomas Morgan
David Nightingale
Nate Peck
Nick Polk

Open Women's 6 km
Asics Aggie Running Club - AKim Conley
Jennifer DeRego
Lindsay Gardina
Kara June
Angela Mercado
Bethany Nickless
Linda Somers Smith
Rebecca Walker
Atlanta Track Club - AMary Chind
Kelley Johnson
Natalie Kean
Jennie Kormanik
Elena Linn
Beth Old
Lauren Tomory
Shawanna White
Badgerland Running Co. - ATiffany Ebensperger
Naomi Fulton
Valerie Hubbard
Jessica Monson
Julie Nor
Holly Ochs
Rachel Paape
Cassandra Peller
Berry Run Club - AJennifer Cook
Courtney Cooper
Alice Coughlin
Taylor Gupton
Alyssa O'Dell
Anna Sons
Sara Walcott
Alex Whitaker-Lea
Big River Running Company - AJulie Bergfeld
Julie Lossos
Margaret Lyons
Kris Pearce
Natalie Provost
Jennifer Rosario
Katherine Sutton
Boston Athletic Association - ABrett Ely
Kasie Enman
Amy Gosztyla
Mariko Holbrook
Lara Johnson
Kristin Murphy
Carly Shea
Boulder Running Company/adidas - AAdrian Chouinard
Nicole Feest
Danielle Korb
Megan Lund
Tera Moody
Amanda Occhi
Cassandra Slade
Alisha Williams
Bowerman Athletic Club - AAndi Camp
Karen Dimoff
Allie Gruner
Kari Holbert
Lauren Johnson
Michelle Kvernmo
Danielle Quatrochi
Erin Skourtes
Brockport Distance Project - AKaren Blodgett
Trisha Byler
Amanda Dron
Vanessa Martell
Teri Wilson
Central Park Track Club - AKristel Adler
Aileen Conlon
Emily Dusen
Natalie Gingerich
Katharine Irvin
Kristina Maletz
Melissa Salerno
Club Northwest - ANicole Blaesser
Kristi Houk
Megan Johnson
Lauren Matthews
Laura Mickelson
Lia Slemons
Rose Wetzel
Columbus Running Company - AAshley Albrecht
Paige Biglin
Jessica Holder
Elizabeth Trapp
Stephanie Whitis
Fleet Feet/Nike Racing Team - AClaudia Becque
Beth Lakier
Colleen Newhart
Christina Overbeck
Genesee Valley Harriers - AJosie Cancilla-Spadafora
Katherine DeRusso
Rebecca Duberry
Jennifer Malik
Kimberly Mills
Jessica Snyder
Jane Vales
Greater Boston Track Club - AAmelia Bishop
Gretchen Chick
Katie Famous
Scarlett Graham
Jennifer Lee
Meghan Lynch
Kyle Linn MacQueen
Allison McCabe
Jane-Marie Ovanin
JTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club - AJennifer Hanley-Pinto
Kim Scurti
Joanna Shott
Angela Tecco
Jus Running - AEmily Chaney
Danielle Deines
Katie Gibson
Karen Ostergaard
Mina Thorstenson
Michelle Ziegler
McMillan Elite - ALindsay Allen
Alvina Begay
Jaime Canterbury
Emily Harrison
Paige Higgins
Trina Painter
Brianna Torres
Mountain West Track Club - AMegan Lerch
Jenny Newton
Rye Palen
Mary Thane
Janicka Umile
New Balance Boston - ALeah Brogan
Jennifer Donovan
Erin Dromgoole
Karina Johnson
Laura Kennedy
Anna King
Nicole Mauro
Kim Partee
New York Athletic Club - AAbbi Antablin
Caroline Bierbaum
Kathryn Boyles
Megan Guiney
Lesley Higgins
Jane Maxwell
Catherine Mullen
Jamie Sutherland
New York Athletic Club - BArianne Field
Erin Flynn
Christine Hoffmann
Stephanie Lenihan
Celene Menschel
Caroline Mullen
Oiselle Running Club - AAndrija Barker-McCurry
Kelsey Jones
Kelsey Owens
Ashley Puga
Jen Puzey
Tegan Troutner
Jena Winger
Running Spot Earth Drummers - AHeather Backer
PJ Ball
Rachel Bea
Karen Berling
Ashley Ruberg
Amy Sanders
Amy Schoenfeld
RUNOHIO Racing Team - AMelissa Converse
Leigh Cordes
Carol Eckerly
Sarah Flament
Rebekah Johnson
Rebecca Ordway
Kara Storage
Tara Storage
Seattle Running Club - AJulie Cassata
Marlene Farrell
Meredith Freimer
Jeanine Stewart
Becca Ward
Second Sole - ASarah Flament
Syracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc. - ACait Bradley
Robyn Ellerbrock
Danielle Hunt
Marie Parks
Sascha Scott
The Janes Elite Racing - AErika Aklufi
Cambria D'Amico
Jenna Dee
Tania Fischer
Emily Mitchell
Adrienne Schumm
Tiffany Turner
VM Project - AJennifer Acker
Jennie Donofrio
Hollie Hughes
Carolynne Jones
Kate Kohout
Jessica Webb
Wisconsin Runner Racing Team - AAshley Benson
Bethany Brewster
Ann Detmer
Maggie Grabow
Teresa Stanley
Marcia Taddy
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec