Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/12/09 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Open Men's 10 km
Nick AccardoNew Orleans Track Club
Ian AdamsBerry Run Club
Kevin AkersBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
James AkitaFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Brian AlessandroTeam Kentucky
Brent AlexanderFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Sean AllertonNew Orleans Track Club
Guy AltonColonial Road Runners
Michael AnisRaritan Valley Road Runners
Jesse ArmijoDukes Track Club
Timothy AukshunasInternational City Racing Track Club
Angelo BacaSports Warrior Track Club
Christopher BainThe Georgetown Running Company
Ryan BakBig River Running Company
Brian BakerInternational City Racing Track Club
Alistair BarclayBoulder Road Runners
Brendan BarrettSayville Running Club
Matthew BartlebaughPlaymakers Racing
Brandon BauerColumbus Running Company
Cory BaumannAtlanta Track Club
Aaron BeaberCollegeville
Matthew BehrensmeyerColumbus Running Company
Brady BennettBerry Run Club
Matthew BlumeFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Jeffrey BoeleBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
Patrick BoivinTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Kel BondAtlanta Track Club
Avery BouchardNew Balance Boston
Nathaniel BowenSecond Sole Rocky River
Tim BradleyBig River Running Company
Michael BrandellWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Edward BreenGreater Boston Track Club
Duke BristowWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Clayton BurnettSecond Sole Rocky River
Chad BylerGenesee Valley Harriers
Gian-Paul CacciaNew York Athletic Club
Brendan CallahanBoston Athletic Association
Kyle CameronBig River Running Company
Joseph CampagnaSyracuse Track Club
Jonathan CardenasAsics Aggie Running Club
Jeffrey CaronNew Balance Boston
Thomas CarrollAtlanta Track Club
Jared CarsonAtlanta Track Club
Brett CarterTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Matthew CarterBoston Athletic Association
Stephen ChaklosSayville Running Club
Stephen ChantryColonial Road Runners
Jonathan CharlesworthWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Chris ChavezTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Michael ChavezInternational City Racing Track Club
Jesse ChettleBoulder Running Company/adidas
Steve ChristopherCollegeville
Douglas CoffedAtlanta Track Club
Christopher CoffeyCollegeville
Roosevelt CookCal Coast Track Club
Frank CorriganNew York Athletic Club
John CoteManhattan Track Club
Andy CrawfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Gregory CrowtherSeattle Running Club
Scott DahlbergBoulder Running Company/adidas
Carl DambkowskiCentral Park Track Club
Andrew DannerTeam Kentucky
Mark DaviesSeattle Running Club
Chas DavisBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
Jose De La PavaAtlanta Track Club
Brian DealAtlanta Track Club
Jason DelaneyBoulder Running Company/adidas
Chris deLaubenfelsManhattan Track Club
Matt DeLeonColumbus Running Company
Peter DerbyCentral Park Track Club
Christopher DonaisSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Matt DunlavyKansas City Smoke
Karl DusenThe Georgetown Running Company
Christopher Ellis-FerraraNew York Athletic Club
Matthew ElyBoston Athletic Association
Nick EndGenesee Valley Harriers
Chris EnglishManhattan Track Club
Robert EspinosaGreater Boston Track Club
Todd Falkerunattached
William FeldmanGreater Boston Track Club
ERICH FIEDLERunattached
Anthony FlegSports Warrior Track Club
Fontana FlukeGenesee Valley Harriers
Levi FoxColumbus Running Company
Andrew FoxenbergSyracuse Track Club
Crosby FreemanAsics Aggie Running Club
Joshua FristoeDukes Track Club
Justin FritziusRunners Retreat Elite
Ryan GallagherNew Orleans Track Club
Andrew GaraiRiver City Rebels
Ben GarnettCollegeville
Michael GerberAtlanta Track Club
Gus GibbsRiver City Rebels
Jamey GiffordWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Karl GilpinBig River Running Company
Joe GuinnessFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Benjamin HaberSeattle Running Club
Rikki HackerKansas City Smoke
Roger HaguesAtlanta Track Club
Daniel HallGreater Boston Track Club
James Hallunattached
Kevin HallTeam Kentucky
Scott HallidayClub Northwest
Eric HamnerColumbus Running Company
Keith HankinsAsics Aggie Running Club
Matthew HaringaGreater Boston Track Club
James HarklessD.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, Inc.
Drew HaroNew Orleans Track Club
Albert HarrisonBerry Run Club
Brian HarveyBoston Athletic Association
Steven HassenFlorida Track Club
Pat HayburnBryn Mawr Running Co.
Jason HeadmanSecond Sole Rocky River
Paul HefferonKansas City Smoke
Robert HensleyFlorida Track Club
Jason HerronRunners Retreat Elite
Cody HillBoulder Running Company/adidas
Charles Hilligunattached
Nicholas HirschBoulder Running Company/adidas
Aaron HohnKansas City Smoke
Joffroi HolcombeKansas City Smoke
Nathan HoldenJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Aric HolmesBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
Neal HoltschulteGenesee Valley Harriers
Michael HoranTeam Kentucky
Jonathan HornBerry Run Club
Brian HorneckManhattan Track Club
Jonevan HornsbyCentral Park Track Club
Ben Hovisunattached
Peyton HoyalBerry Run Club
Patrick HughesThe Georgetown Running Company
Chris Humphreyunattached
Eric HuntKansas City Smoke
Cheyne InmanTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Alan JacksonRiver City Rebels
David JankowskiZAP Fitness
Destry JohnsonSeattle Running Club
Blake JonesColumbus Running Company
Joshua JonesBerry Run Club
Andy KeenanCollegeville
Christopher Kehoeunattached
Kaleb KeyserlingColumbus Running Company
Frederic KieserSecond Sole Rocky River
Michael KilburgClub Northwest
Jake KlimThe Georgetown Running Company
Thomas KloosTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Andrew KnottTeam Kentucky
Ron KochanowiczKansas City Smoke
Jon KorhonenGreater Boston Track Club
Kristopher KosterPlaymakers Racing
Brad KozelGreater Boston Track Club
Nicholas KrusPlaymakers Racing
Roland LavalleeNew Balance Boston
Gregory LemmonTeam Kentucky
Andrew LeonardAtlanta Track Club
Brandon LeslieSports Warrior Track Club
Donald LettsBryn Mawr Running Co.
Taylor LittleJus Running
Tyler LoggSports Warrior Track Club
Daniel LounsburyNew Balance Boston
John Lovettunattached
Jonathon LunaBoulder Running Company/adidas
Justin Lutzunattached
Brian LyonsBig River Running Company
Adam MacDowellBig River Running Company
Michael MackCollegeville
Dominic MaioWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Adam MalloyRunners Retreat Elite
Chris MammoneBellmore Striders
Jon-Paul MandelburgNew York Athletic Club
Mark MandiClub Northwest
Benjamin MangrumSeattle Running Club
Matthew ManningNew Orleans Track Club
Tommy Manningunattached
Jordan MarenFlorida Track Club
James MarrenThe Georgetown Running Company
David MarsColumbus Running Company
Aucencio MartinezBoulder Running Company/adidas
Scott MateSecond Sole Rocky River
Ian McCannAtlanta Track Club
Kevin McnabSplit Master Timing
Ryan MeissenWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Pat MelleaBryn Mawr Running Co.
Brian MenakerFlorida Track Club
Mario Mendozaunattached
Travis Mersingunattached
Lucas MeyerBoston Athletic Association
Paul MichelBoulder Running Company/adidas
Zach MillerBryn Mawr Running Co.
Brendan MinihanNew Orleans Track Club
Chris MockoAsics Aggie Running Club
Joe MooreKansas City Smoke
Jameson MoraAsics Aggie Running Club
Thomas MorganZAP Fitness
Timothy MorganRaritan Valley Road Runners
Cristian MorinicoRiver City Rebels
Andrew MoroneyEastside Runners
Colin MuehlenkampTeam Kentucky
Scott MuellerWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Ryan MulcahySyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Peter MullenCentral Park Track Club
Chris MulvanyBoulder Running Company Athletics Club
Joseph MundtKansas City Smoke
Kevin MurphyClub Northwest
Patrick MurphyThe Georgetown Running Company
Dan NapieralskiRiver City Rebels
Tommy NealBoulder Running Company/adidas
Martin NicholsonSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Greaham NiemerTeam Kentucky
David NightingaleZAP Fitness
Matthew NoonanKansas City Smoke
Miguel NuciTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
Juwan NuvayokvaSports Warrior Track Club
Matthew O'ConnorBig River Running Company
Mark OlivierNew York Athletic Club
Joshua OrdwayColumbus Running Company
Jason OswaltColumbus Running Company
Dan O'tooleBryn Mawr Running Co.
Junyong PakGreater Boston Track Club
Joseph PapinCollegeville
Tom ParlapianoBryn Mawr Running Co.
Justin PatanananNike Team Run LA
Ryan PaulingGenesee Valley Harriers
Nate PeckZAP Fitness
Mark PeppleFlorida Track Club
Michael PetrinaSayville Running Club
Jonathan PhillipsNew York Athletic Club
Picard PicardColonial Road Runners
Kevin PierpointAsics Aggie Running Club
Ryan PlaceGreater Boston Track Club
Matthew PohrenTeam Nebraska Brooks
Nick PolkZAP Fitness
Shawn PollardSayville Running Club
Dejan PopovicBellmore Striders
Brendan PrindivilleBoston Athletic Association
Eric PutmanColumbus Running Company
Brandon QuamSports Warrior Track Club
Louis RaffettoBoston Athletic Association
Austin RamosTRANSPORTS adidas Racing Team
David RappleyeaGenesee Valley Harriers
Patrick ReavesThe Georgetown Running Company
Jerome ReckerPlaymakers Racing
Phillip ReidAsics Aggie Running Club
Greg ReindlBoulder Running Company/adidas
Peter RemienBoulder Running Company/adidas
Sergio ReyesAsics Aggie Running Club
Donald RichmondPlaymakers Racing
Jeffrey RiosManhattan Track Club
John RobertsCentral Park Track Club
Aaron RobertsonSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Andrew RobinsonFlorida Track Club
Grant RobisonPlaymakers Racing
Christopher RodriguezBerry Run Club
Eulogio RodriguezInternational City Racing Track Club
Ben RosarioBig River Running Company
Todd RoseWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Michael SawickiColumbus Running Company
Mikhail SayenkoClub Northwest
Scott SchmickPlaymakers Racing
Tommy SchmitzWisconsin Runner Racing Team / Saucony
Brent SchneiderFlorida Track Club
Matthew SchneiderTeam Nebraska Brooks
Richard SchneiderColumbus Running Company
Jason SchoenerColonial Road Runners
Nikolaus Schweikertunattached
Jef ScottTeam Kentucky
Robert ScribnerDerby City Athletic Club
John Sellunattached
John SensenbrennerTeam Kentucky
Charlie SerranoInternational City Racing Track Club
Anthony SerraviteBellmore Striders
Chris SetzlerNorth Central College Track Club
Michael SextonBerry Run Club
Scott ShawSyracuse Track Club
Owen ShottJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Art SiemersBoulder Running Company/adidas
Adam SiepiolaSayville Running Club
Tyler SiglWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Peter SilvermanThe Georgetown Running Company
Josh SimpsonNew York Athletic Club
Daniel SmithGreater Boston Track Club
Mike SmithThe Georgetown Running Company
Carter SnowBig River Running Company
Todd SnyderPlaymakers Racing
Jedidiah SolizRiver City Rebels
Ryan SoltanSayville Running Club
David SorensenNew York Athletic Club
Tripp SoutherlandJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Christopher SpoonerCentral Park Track Club
Nick StankoPlaymakers Racing
Shannon StengerTeam Nebraska Brooks
Dave StrubbeFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Michael StyczynskiRiver City Rebels
Dustin SweeneyRunners Retreat Elite
Sean SwiftManhattan Track Club
Matt ThullWisconsin Runner Racing Team
John TimeusClub Northwest
Zachary ToothmanTeam Kentucky
Jordan TuckerTeam Nebraska Brooks
Ted TurnerSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Micah TyhurstInternational City Racing Track Club
Alex VarnerRiver City Rebels
Bill WalkowiczManhattan Track Club
Charles WareFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Mark WehrmanFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Dustin WhitehairColumbus Running Company
Everett WhitesideFlorida Track Club
Joey WiegnerThe Georgetown Running Company
Bryce WilkColonial Road Runners
Rick WilliamsonSecond Sole Rocky River
Dylan WilsonTeam Nebraska Brooks
Paul WilsonTeam Nebraska Brooks
Ryan WilsonColumbus Running Company
Brett WinegarClub Northwest
Brandon WingateNew Orleans Track Club
Loren WohletzDukes Track Club
Andrew YazzieSports Warrior Track Club
Robby YoungBoulder Running Company/adidas
Brian Yurkeweczunattached
Ari ZamirNew Balance Boston
Justin ZanottiPlaymakers Racing
Joe ZeinnerTeam Kentucky
Jordan ZwickGenesee Valley Harriers

Open Women's 6 km
Noni AccetturiBellmore Striders
Jennifer AckerVM Project
Kristel AdlerCentral Park Track Club
Erika AklufiThe Janes Elite Racing
Ashley AlbrechtColumbus Running Company
Lindsay AllenMcMillan Elite
Kristin AndersonRIADHA
Abbi AntablinNew York Athletic Club
Heather BackerRunning Spot Earth Drummers
PJ BallRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Andrija Barker-McCurryOiselle Running Club
Rachel BeaRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Claudia BecqueFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Alvina BegayMcMillan Elite
Ashley BensonWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Julie BergfeldBig River Running Company
Karen BerlingRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Caroline BierbaumNew York Athletic Club
Paige BiglinColumbus Running Company
Ashley BirgerBoulder Running Company/adidas
Amelia BishopGreater Boston Track Club
Nicole BlaesserClub Northwest
Karen BlodgettBrockport Distance Project
Rachel BoothPeninsula Distance Club-Brooks
Nikki Bornerunattached
Kathryn BoylesNew York Athletic Club
Cait BradleySyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Bethany BrewsterWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Leah BroganNew Balance Boston
Jenni Brownunattached
Serena BurlaRIADHA
Lisa Burnettunattached
Trisha BylerBrockport Distance Project
Andi CampBowerman Athletic Club
Nicole CampbellWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Josie Cancilla-SpadaforaGenesee Valley Harriers
Jaime CanterburyMcMillan Elite
Julie CassataSeattle Running Club
Mason CatheyIndiana Invaders
Emily ChaneyJus Running
Gretchen ChickGreater Boston Track Club
Mary ChindAtlanta Track Club
Adrian ChouinardBoulder Running Company/adidas
Kim ConleyAsics Aggie Running Club
Aileen ConlonCentral Park Track Club
Patricia Conradunattached
Melissa ConverseRUNOHIO Racing Team
Jennifer CookBerry Run Club
Courtney CooperBerry Run Club
Leigh CordesRUNOHIO Racing Team
Alice CoughlinBerry Run Club
Cambria D'AmicoThe Janes Elite Racing
Jennifer DavisRIADHA
Jenna DeeThe Janes Elite Racing
Danielle DeinesJus Running
Jennifer DeRegoAsics Aggie Running Club
Katherine DeRussoGenesee Valley Harriers
Ann DetmerWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Karen DimoffBowerman Athletic Club
Jennie DonofrioVM Project
Jennifer DonovanNew Balance Boston
Erin DromgooleNew Balance Boston
Amanda DronBrockport Distance Project
Rebecca DuberryGenesee Valley Harriers
Emily DusenCentral Park Track Club
Tiffany EbenspergerBadgerland Running Co.
Carol EckerlyRUNOHIO Racing Team
Robyn EllerbrockSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Brett ElyBoston Athletic Association
Elizabeth EngelFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Kasie EnmanBoston Athletic Association
Meaghan EvangelopoulosBellmore Striders
Katie FamousGreater Boston Track Club
Marlene FarrellSeattle Running Club
Nicole FeestBoulder Running Company/adidas
Arianne FieldNew York Athletic Club
Tania FischerThe Janes Elite Racing
Sarah FlamentRUNOHIO Racing Team
Sarah FlamentSecond Sole
Erin FlynnNew York Athletic Club
Meredith FreimerSeattle Running Club
Naomi FultonBadgerland Running Co.
Lindsay GardinaAsics Aggie Running Club
Katie GibsonJus Running
Natalie GingerichCentral Park Track Club
Amy GosztylaBoston Athletic Association
Maggie GrabowWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Scarlett GrahamGreater Boston Track Club
Yvonne Mok GreenNew Balance Boston
Liza Grudzinskiunattached
Allie GrunerBowerman Athletic Club
Megan GuineyNew York Athletic Club
Taylor GuptonBerry Run Club
Shelly HackEastside Runners
Jinny HanifanPeninsula Distance Club-Brooks
Jennifer Hanley-PintoJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Emily HarrisonMcMillan Elite
Alisa HarveyRIADHA
Susan HendrickNew York Athletic Club
Michele HenschelBellmore Striders
Lesley HigginsNew York Athletic Club
Paige HigginsMcMillan Elite
Christine HoffmannNew York Athletic Club
Kari HolbertBowerman Athletic Club
Mariko HolbrookBoston Athletic Association
Jessica HolderColumbus Running Company
Mary Houchinunattached / Brooks
Kristi HoukClub Northwest
Valerie HubbardBadgerland Running Co.
Hollie HughesVM Project
Danielle HuntSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Katharine IrvinCentral Park Track Club
Karina JohnsonNew Balance Boston
Kelley JohnsonAtlanta Track Club
Lara JohnsonBoston Athletic Association
Lauren JohnsonBowerman Athletic Club
Megan JohnsonClub Northwest
Rebekah JohnsonRUNOHIO Racing Team
Carolynne JonesVM Project
Kelsey JonesOiselle Running Club
Kara JuneAsics Aggie Running Club
Natalie KeanAtlanta Track Club
Laura KennedyNew Balance Boston
Anna KingNew Balance Boston
Kate KohoutVM Project
Danielle KorbBoulder Running Company/adidas
Jennie KormanikAtlanta Track Club
Leslie Krausunattached
Michelle KvernmoBowerman Athletic Club
Michelle Lafleurunattached
Beth LakierFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Jennifer LeeGreater Boston Track Club
Stephanie LenihanNew York Athletic Club
Megan LerchMountain West Track Club
Elena LinnAtlanta Track Club
Julie LossosBig River Running Company
Megan LundBoulder Running Company/adidas
Meghan LynchGreater Boston Track Club
Margaret LyonsBig River Running Company
Kyle Linn MacQueenGreater Boston Track Club
Kristina MaletzCentral Park Track Club
Jennifer MalikGenesee Valley Harriers
Julia MallonNew York Athletic Club
Vanessa MartellBrockport Distance Project
Angela MatthewsFront Line Racing Team
Lauren MatthewsClub Northwest
Nicole MauroNew Balance Boston
Jane MaxwellNew York Athletic Club
Allison McCabeGreater Boston Track Club
Alissa McKaigZAP Fitness
Celene MenschelNew York Athletic Club
Angela MercadoAsics Aggie Running Club
Laura MickelsonClub Northwest
Kimberly MillsGenesee Valley Harriers
Jessica MintyZAP Fitness
Emily MitchellThe Janes Elite Racing
Laura MitchellRogue Running
Jessica MonsonBadgerland Running Co.
Linda MontgomeryFront Line Racing Team
Lisa MontgomeryFront Line Racing Team
Tera MoodyBoulder Running Company/adidas
Caroline MullenNew York Athletic Club
Catherine MullenNew York Athletic Club
Kristin MurphyBoston Athletic Association
Colleen NewhartFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Alexandra NewmanImpala Racing Team
Jenny NewtonMountain West Track Club
Bethany NicklessAsics Aggie Running Club
Julie NorBadgerland Running Co.
Amanda OcchiBoulder Running Company/adidas
Holly OchsBadgerland Running Co.
Alyssa O'DellBerry Run Club
Beth OldAtlanta Track Club
Rebecca OrdwayRUNOHIO Racing Team
Karen OstergaardJus Running
Jane-Marie OvaninGreater Boston Track Club
Christina OverbeckFleet Feet/Nike Racing Team
Kelsey OwensOiselle Running Club
Rachel PaapeBadgerland Running Co.
Trina PainterMcMillan Elite
Rye PalenMountain West Track Club
Marie ParksSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Kim ParteeNew Balance Boston
Kris PearceBig River Running Company
Cassandra PellerBadgerland Running Co.
Erica PitmanEastside Runners
Natalie PostelTeam Kentucky
Natalie ProvostBig River Running Company
Ashley PugaOiselle Running Club
Jen PuzeyOiselle Running Club
Danielle QuatrochiBowerman Athletic Club
Catherine RobbieNew York Athletic Club
Rebecca RobbinsSyracuse Track Club
Jennifer RosarioBig River Running Company
Ashley RubergRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Melissa SalernoCentral Park Track Club
Toni SalucciAdidas Raleigh Track Club
Amy SandersRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Amy SchoenfeldRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Jodie Schoppmannunattached
Adrienne SchummThe Janes Elite Racing
Sascha ScottSyracuse Chargers Track Club, Inc.
Kim ScurtiJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Anne ShadleTeam Nebraska Brooks
Carly SheaBoston Athletic Association
Joanna ShottJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Erin SkourtesBowerman Athletic Club
Cassandra SladeBoulder Running Company/adidas
Lia SlemonsClub Northwest
Jessica SnyderGenesee Valley Harriers
Linda Somers SmithAsics Aggie Running Club
Anna SonsBerry Run Club
Teresa StanleyWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Jeanine StewartSeattle Running Club
Kara StorageRUNOHIO Racing Team
Tara StorageRUNOHIO Racing Team
Lindsay SundellJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Jamie SutherlandNew York Athletic Club
Katherine SuttonBig River Running Company
Marcia TaddyWisconsin Runner Racing Team
Angela TeccoJTC Running/Jacksonville Track Club
Mary ThaneMountain West Track Club
Wendy ThomasBells Running Team
Mina ThorstensonJus Running
Tiffany Tolerunattached
Lauren TomoryAtlanta Track Club
Brianna TorresMcMillan Elite
Elizabeth TrappColumbus Running Company
Tegan TroutnerOiselle Running Club
Tiffany TurnerThe Janes Elite Racing
Janicka UmileMountain West Track Club
Jane ValesGenesee Valley Harriers
Sara WalcottBerry Run Club
Rebecca WalkerAsics Aggie Running Club
Becca WardSeattle Running Club
Jessica WebbVM Project
Rose WetzelClub Northwest
Alex Whitaker-LeaBerry Run Club
Shawanna WhiteAtlanta Track Club
Stephanie WhitisColumbus Running Company
Alisha WilliamsBoulder Running Company/adidas
Teri WilsonBrockport Distance Project
Jena WingerOiselle Running Club
Elizabeth WistromWest Valley Track Club, Inc.
Michelle ZieglerJus Running
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec