Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 12/12/09 11:00 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Questions about your entry? Contact Jim Estes (e-mail or 317-713-4661)

Skip to: men | women


Masters 50-54 Men's 10 km
Mac AllenD.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, Inc.
Michael BaileyCapital City Striders
Tim BaileyBLUEgrass Runners
Donald BakerAthletic Annex Running Club
Jeffery BarrosFoot of the Rockies
Tony BatesGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Mark BaughD.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, Inc.
Fred BeaversRunning Republic of Boulder
Pete BeckmanRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Daniel BirdRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Chuck BlockPlaymakers Racing
Rick BruessRunning Republic of Boulder
Ron BuchananFront Line Racing Team
David CannonClub Northwest
Andre ChandonnetGreater Lowell Road Runners
Stephen ChantryColonial Road Runners
Eric ClarkeChattanooga Track Club
Jeffery ClarkeClub Northwest
Dennis ColemanD.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, Inc.
JC CollinsFront Line Racing Team
Michael CudlipFront Line Racing Team
Alex CuozzoBellmore Striders
Chris DailyBellmore Striders
Thomas DeverAthletic Annex Running Club
Tim DwyerGenesee Valley Harriers
Joe EllisOhio Valley Mudders
William EnicksChattanooga Track Club
Ed FrohnapfelOhio Valley Mudders
Steve GallegosFoot of the Rockies
Daniel GreerRunning Republic of Boulder
Mark Grundyunattached
Ron HamricOhio Valley Mudders
Douglas HanselPlaymakers Racing
David HansonPlaymakers Racing
John HollidayOhio Valley Mudders
Bob HoranFront Line Racing Team
Robinson HowellClub Northwest
Kyle HubbartFoot of the Rockies
Greg JohnsonChattanooga Track Club
Walter JonesCapital City Striders
Ted KennedyRunning Republic of Boulder
Robert KesslerTeam Runners High
Jon KillipsMid-Michigan Track Club
Al Kressleinunattached
Hugh KuchtaFront Line Racing Team
Peter LaGoyGreater Lowell Road Runners
Dale LandefeldOhio Valley Mudders
Norm LarsonGreen Mountain Athletic Association
James MillerGreen Mountain Athletic Association
Gary MooreGenesee Valley Harriers
Frederick MottelerClub Northwest
Rudy MunozAsics Aggie Running Club
Patrick MurrayPlaymakers Racing
Craig NorthFront Line Racing Team
Richard OldrieveEastern Buckeye Track Club
David OliverGreater Lowell Road Runners
Jack PillaGreen Mountain Athletic Association
George PurdyAthletic Annex Running Club
Gary RadfordGenesee Valley Harriers
Mark ReederGreater Lowell Road Runners
Phil RicheyAtlanta Track Club
Tommy RueckertD.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, Inc.
Eugene RutzRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Mark RybinskiGenesee Valley Harriers
Robert SchaferArizona Blaze
Kevin SearlsAsics Aggie Running Club
Karnik SeferianSayville Running Club
Joe SheeranEastside Runners
Jeffrey Shieldsunattached
Hao-Ming Siuunattached
Michael SmithClub Northwest
John StilleAthletic Annex Running Club
James StronachGreater Lowell Road Runners
Mark TensingRunning Spot Earth Drummers
James ThomsonMid-Michigan Track Club
John TuttleAtlanta Track Club
Bill ValenzanoRunning Spot Earth Drummers
Win Van PeltSeattle Running Club
Dennis VanKerkhoveGenesee Valley Harriers
Chad VargaChattanooga Track Club
Anthony VodacekGenesee Valley Harriers
David WalchFront Line Racing Team
Michael WendorfFront Line Racing Team
Robert WhettenAtlanta Track Club
Robert WhitakerColonial Road Runners
Doug WilliardColumbus Running Company
Randy WrightCapital City Striders
Ken YoungersAtlanta Track Club
Valdis ZepsBLUEgrass Runners

Masters 50-54 Women's 6 km
Carmen Ayala-TroncosoRogue Running
Mo BartleyImpala Racing Team
Suzanne CordesImpala Racing Team
Ellen Dykstra WilcoxFront Line Racing Team
Penny FelgerEastern Buckeye Track Club
Linda GillTamalpa Runners Inc.
Loraine GruberBoulder Road Runners
Gail HallClub Northwest
Joanna HarperTeam Red Lizard
Regina JoyceClub Northwest
Kelly KruellClub Northwest
Christina LachmanTamalpa Runners Inc.
Debbie LeeSo Cal Track Club
Rebecca PriceFront Line Racing Team
Judith RabinowitzTamalpa Runners Inc.
Darlene SaevaGenesee Valley Harriers
Chiori ShimizuColumbus Running Company
Karen SteeleTamalpa Runners Inc.
Sarah TabbuttImpala Racing Team
Jan TefftSo Cal Track Club
Mariann TulliusThe Western Pennsylvania Track Club
Peggy ZeebFront Line Racing Team
Marilyn ZygoGenesee Valley Harriers
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade NCSA Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec