Join/Renew Now

Results

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Greater Boston Track Club  159        2) Central Park Track Club   154   
    3) Norfolk Real Deal Track Cl 105        4) Southwest Sprinters TC     68   
    5) Brockport Distance Project  58        6) Shore Athletic Club        47   
    7) U.S. Elite International T  46        8) Club Northwest             38   
    9) ConnQuest                   30       10) LEMANS Track Club          29   
   11) Walk USA                    23       12) Team Nebraska Brooks       20   
   13) Hudson Valley Flying Circu  18       14) Westchester Track Club     13   
   15) Syracuse Chargers Track Cl  11       16) Kansas City Smoke          10   
   17) Mt. Morris Track Club        9       18) Colonial Track Club         8   
   19) Newburgh Elite TC            7       20) Lehigh Valley Track Club    6   
   20) CT Racewalkers               6       22) TRANSPORTS adidas Women     4   
   22) Big River Running Company    4       22) Taconic Road Runners Club   4   
   25) Pacific Coast Track Club     1                                           
 
                    
                    Men - Team Rankings - 24 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shore Athletic Club        199        2) ConnQuest                  88   
    3) Southwest Sprinters TC      85        4) Greater Boston Track Club  75   
    5) Club Northwest              66        5) Central Park Track Club    66   
    7) Team Nebraska Brooks        57        8) Norfolk Real Deal Track C  42   
    9) Kansas City Smoke           35       10) On the Run Racing Team     24   
   11) El Dorado Track Club        16       12) New Balance Boston         14   
   13) Newburgh Elite TC           13       14) Mission Valley Track & Fi  12   
   15) U.S. Elite International T  11       16) Park Racewalkers, USA      10   
   16) Maximum OutPut Track Club   10       18) New York Athletic Club      9   
   18) Syracuse Chargers Track Cl   9       20) Musketeers Track Club       8   
   20) Hudson Valley Flying Circu   8       22) New Hampshire Tracksters    7   
   23) Track & Field United         6       23) PTC Elite Track & Field     6   
   25) Raleigh Walkers              5       26) Raritan Valley Road Runne   4   
   26) Rocky Mountain Harriers      4       28) Zenith Velocity             3   
   28) Lehigh Valley Track Club     3       28) Executive Track Club        3   
   31) New Horizon Track Club       2       31) HPC Elite                   2   
   31) Suffolk County Throwers Cl   2       31) Athlete's Foot New Balanc   2   
   31) Westchester Track Club       2       31) LEMANS Track Club           2   
   37) Colonial Track Club          1
 
                               Combined Team Scores                              
       ===================================================================
                1 Shore Athletic Club                SACL            246  
                2 Greater Boston Track Club          GBTC            234  
                3 Central Park Track Club            CPTC            220  
                4 Southwest Sprinters TC             SSTC            153  
                5 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club       NORF            147  
                6 ConnQuest                          CONQ            118  
                7 Club Northwest                     CNW             104  
                8 Team Nebraska Brooks               TNBR             77  
                9 Brockport Distance Project         BDP              58  
               10 U.S. Elite International Track     USEI             57  
               11 Kansas City Smoke                  KCS              45  
               12 Lemans Track Club                  LEMA             31  
               13 Hudson Valley Flying Circus        HVFC             26  
               14 On the Run Racing Team             OTRR             24  
               15 Walk Usa                           WALK             23  
               16 Syracuse Chargers Track Club       SYCT             20  
               16 Newburgh Elite TC                  NETC             20  
               18 El Dorado Track Club               EDTC             16  
               19 Westchester Track Club             WSTC             15  
               20 New Balance Boston                 NBBO             14  
               21 Mission Valley Track & Field       MVTF             12  
               22 Park Racewalkers, Usa              PRUS             10  
               22 Maximum OutPut Track Club          MOTC             10  
               24 Mt. Morris Track Club              MMTC              9  
               24 Colonial Track Club                COTC              9  
               24 Lehigh Valley Track Club           LVTC              9  
               24 New York Athletic Club             NYAC              9  
               28 Musketeers Track Club              MUTC              8  
               29 New Hampshire Tracksters           NHTS              7  
               30 CT Racewalkers                     CTR               6  
               30 Track & Field United               TFUN              6  
               30 Ptc Elite Track & Field            PTCE              6  
               33 Raleigh Walkers                    RAWA              5  
               34 Raritan Valley Road Runners        RVRR              4  
               34 Big River Running Company          BRRC              4  
               34 Transports adidas Women            TRAN              4  
               34 Taconic Road Runners Club          TRRC              4  
               34 Rocky Mountain Harriers            RMHA              4  
               39 Zenith Velocity                    ZENI              3  
               39 Executive Track Club               EXTC              3  
               41 Suffolk County Throwers Club       SCTC              2  
               41 New Horizon Track Club             NHTC              2  
               41 Hpc Elite                          HPCE              2  
               41 Athlete's Foot New Balance         AFNB              2  
               45 Pacific Coast Track Club           PCTC              1  


Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               Shore Athlet             11.65q  3.0  1 
  2 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real             11.83q  3.0  1 
  3 Idlette, LaVonne             Norfolk Real             11.85q  1.8  2 
  4 Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real             12.04q  1.8  2 
  5 Lee, Quasheba                Southwest Sp             12.06q  1.8  2 
  6 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp             12.08q  3.0  1 
  7 Raymond, Jodyann             Central Park             12.18q  1.8  2 
  8 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real             12.28q  1.8  2 
  9 Highsmith, Tamara            ConnQuest                12.39q  3.0  1 
 10 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra             12.43   1.8  2 
 11 McGillicuddy, Amber          Big River Ru             12.47   3.0  1 
 12 Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treish     U.S. Elite I             12.58   1.8  2 
 13 Ashman, Chianne              Central Park             12.64   3.0  1 
 14 Willis, Keya                 U.S. Elite I             12.65   1.8  2 
 -- Austin, Analisa              Central Park               DNF   3.0  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 11.21  2003        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               Shore Athlet             11.73   1.6  10   
  2 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real             11.75   1.6   8   
  3 Idlette, LaVonne             Norfolk Real             11.94   1.6   6   
  4 Raymond, Jodyann             Central Park             12.09   1.6   5   
  5 Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real             12.12   1.6   4   
  6 Lee, Quasheba                Southwest Sp             12.16   1.6   3   
  7 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp             12.26   1.6   2   
  8 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real             12.38   1.6   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Highsmith, Tamara            ConnQuest                            
 10 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra                         
 11 McGillicuddy, Amber          Big River Ru                         
 12 Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treish     U.S. Elite I                         
 13 Ashman, Chianne              Central Park                         
 14 Willis, Keya                 U.S. Elite I                         
 -- Austin, Analisa              Central Park                         
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite                       
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               Shore Athlet             24.14q  1.6  3 
  2 Clarke, Melocia              New Horizon              24.24q  0.1  2 
  3 Dumpson, Nicole              Lemans Track             24.62q  1.6  3 
  4 Rooks, Cynetheia             Southwest Sp             24.77q -0.2  1 
  5 Lee, Quasheba                Southwest Sp             25.00q  1.8  4 
  6 Williams, Maurisa            U.S. Elite I             25.19q -0.2  1 
  7 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp             25.44q -0.2  1 
  8 Dennis, Breanna              Norfolk Real             25.53q  0.1  2 
  9 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra             25.54q  1.8  4 
 10 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I             25.64q  1.8  4 
 11 Woodbury, Destiny            Southwest Sp             25.75q  0.1  2 
 12 Coppedge, Chante             Newburgh Eli             25.80q  1.6  3 
 13 Jones, Kennetra              Southwest Sp             25.82q  1.6  3 
 14 McKiethan, Alisha            Colonial Tra             25.83q  1.8  4 
 15 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park             25.86q  0.1  2 
 16 Wright, Nyeisha              Central Park             25.96q  1.8  4 
 17 Tukes, Ashley                Mt. Morris T             26.10   1.6  3 
 18 Raymond, Jodyann             Central Park             26.27  -0.2  1 
 19 Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treish     U.S. Elite I             26.30   1.8  4 
 20 McGillicuddy, Amber          Big River Ru             26.32   1.6  3 
 21 Porter, Latifah              Colonial Tra             26.96   0.1  2 
 22 Pompey, Shella               Shore Athlet             27.14  -0.2  1 
 23 Deterville, Nyeima           Musketeers T             29.92  -0.2  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite                       
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Jacobs, Myasia               Shore Athlet             24.28q  1.8  1 
  2 Dumpson, Nicole              Lemans Track             24.64q  1.3  2 
  3 Rooks, Cynetheia             Southwest Sp             24.69q  1.8  1 
  4 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I             24.97q  1.3  2 
  5 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp             25.20q  1.3  2 
  6 Lee, Quasheba                Southwest Sp             25.22q  1.8  1 
  7 Dennis, Breanna              Norfolk Real             25.27q  1.8  1 
  8 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra             25.56q  1.8  1 
  9 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park             25.62   1.3  2 
 10 Woodbury, Destiny            Southwest Sp             25.68   1.3  2 
 11 Jones, Kennetra              Southwest Sp             25.83   1.8  1 
 12 Coppedge, Chante             Newburgh Eli             25.88   1.8  1 
 13 McKiethan, Alisha            Colonial Tra             26.49   1.3  2 
Preliminaries
  2 Clarke, Melocia              New Horizon                   q         
  6 Williams, Maurisa            U.S. Elite I                  q         
 16 Wright, Nyeisha              Central Park                            
 17 Tukes, Ashley                Mt. Morris T                            
 18 Raymond, Jodyann             Central Park                            
 19 Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treish     U.S. Elite I                            
 20 McGillicuddy, Amber          Big River Ru                            
 21 Porter, Latifah              Colonial Tra                            
 22 Pompey, Shella               Shore Athlet                            
 23 Deterville, Nyeima           Musketeers T                            
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 22.70  2002        Crystal Cox, NC Elite                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rooks, Cynetheia             Southwest Sp             24.10   0.7  10   
  2 Jacobs, Myasia               Shore Athlet             24.71   0.7   8   
  3 Dumpson, Nicole              Lemans Track             24.73   0.7   6   
  4 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I             25.08   0.7   5   
  5 Lee, Quasheba                Southwest Sp             25.24   0.7   4   
  6 Tennessee, Skylar            Southwest Sp             25.39   0.7   3   
  7 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra             25.66   0.7   2   
  8 Dennis, Breanna              Norfolk Real             25.79   0.7   1   
Semi-Finals
  9 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park                         
 10 Woodbury, Destiny            Southwest Sp                         
 11 Jones, Kennetra              Southwest Sp                         
 12 Coppedge, Chante             Newburgh Eli                         
 13 McKiethan, Alisha            Colonial Tra                         
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Records: # 51.61  2007        Aliann Pompey, Shore Athletic Club          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Melocia              New Horizon              53.73q  2 
  2 Beckford, Allison            Southwest Sp             55.62q  2 
  3 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real             55.80q  2 
  4 Rooks, Cynetheia             Southwest Sp             55.91q  1 
  5 Henry, Angee                 Team Nebrask             56.26q  3 
  6 Williams, Maurisa            U.S. Elite I             56.91q  3 
  7 Harris, Tiffany              Norfolk Real             56.96q  1 
  8 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park             57.52q  2 
  9 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real             57.59   1 
 10 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra             57.71   2 
 11 Brown, Qualitra              Norfolk Real             57.88   1 
 12 McKiethan, Alisha            Colonial Tra             57.96   3 
 13 Smallwood, Andrea            U.S. Elite I             58.05   3 
 14 Woodbury, Destiny            Southwest Sp             58.28   2 
 15 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real             58.95   2 
 16 Coppedge, Chante             Newburgh Eli             59.31   3 
 17 Seaton, Shakele              Central Park             59.73   1 
 18 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost           1:00.39   1 
 19 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet           1:01.51   3 
 20 Leeke, Rachel                Central Park           1:02.63   1 
 21 Porter, Latifah              Colonial Tra           1:02.71   2 
 22 Williams, Shelby             Bluegrass El           1:08.60   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 51.61  2007        Aliann Pompey, Shore Athletic Club          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Angee                 Team Nebrask             53.30   10   
  2 Rooks, Cynetheia             Southwest Sp             54.70    8   
  3 Jones, Cassandra             Norfolk Real             55.55    6   
  4 Beckford, Allison            Southwest Sp             55.64    5   
  5 Daley, Lisa                  Central Park             58.09    4   
Preliminaries
  1 Clarke, Melocia              New Horizon                     
  6 Williams, Maurisa            U.S. Elite I                    
  7 Harris, Tiffany              Norfolk Real                    
  9 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real                    
 10 Green, Zafirah               Colonial Tra                    
 11 Brown, Qualitra              Norfolk Real                    
 12 McKiethan, Alisha            Colonial Tra                    
 13 Smallwood, Andrea            U.S. Elite I                    
 14 Woodbury, Destiny            Southwest Sp                    
 15 Kearney, Khadeja             Norfolk Real                    
 16 Coppedge, Chante             Newburgh Eli                    
 17 Seaton, Shakele              Central Park                    
 18 O'Brien, Sara                Greater Bost                    
 19 Walles, Maurelhena           Shore Athlet                    
 20 Leeke, Rachel                Central Park                    
 21 Porter, Latifah              Colonial Tra                    
 22 Williams, Shelby             Bluegrass El                    
 
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 2:03.94  2007        Neisha Bernard-Thomas, U.S. Elite Internat
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Henry, Angee                 Team Nebrask           2:07.05   10   
  2 Metz, Jennifer               Westchester            2:10.28    8   
  3 King-Foster, Tamara          U.S. Elite I           2:10.52    6   
  4 Gaskins, Ronnesia            Greater Bost           2:14.38    5   
  5 Waterson Gehrke, Caryn       Central Park           2:15.15    4   
  6 Romulus, Joy                 Central Park           2:15.56    3   
  7 Henkel, Lauren               Shore Athlet           2:16.75    2   
  8 Robinson, Cydney             Norfolk Real           2:17.09    1   
  9 Schryver, Carol              Pacific Coas           2:17.66  
 10 Nelson, Alissa               Greater Bost           2:18.68  
 11 Mazandi, Vanessa             Central Park           2:21.35  
 12 OgunMokun, Brittany          U.S. Elite I           2:22.25  
 13 Combs, Rashaun               Norfolk Real           2:26.03  
 14 Deterville, Nyeima           Musketeers T           2:38.38  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 4:13.79  2001        Collette Liss, Indiana Invaders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irvin, Katharine             Central Park           4:26.66   10   
  2 Gingerich, Natalie           Central Park           4:29.08    8   
  3 Scott, Sascha                Syracuse Cha           4:31.93    6   
  4 Conlon, Aileen               Central Park           4:33.54    5   
  5 Kyger, Asher                 Kansas City            4:36.03    4   
  6 McCabe, Allison              Greater Bost           4:37.48    3   
  7 Cushing, Kate                Central Park           4:38.62    2   
  8 Lee, Jennifer                Greater Bost           4:41.70    1   
  9 Schryver, Carol              Pacific Coas           4:52.83  
 10 Concaugh, Jacqueline         Pacers/Brook           4:54.96  
 11 Cornell, Elizabeth           Norfolk Real           4:55.82  
 12 Murphy, Melanie              Central Park           5:15.19  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 16:11.07  2006        Emily Field, Luke's Locker               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Irvin, Katharine             Central Park          17:04.51   10   
  2 Conlon, Aileen               Central Park          17:06.02    8   
  3 Todd, Melissa                Kansas City           17:10.12    6   
  4 Lynch, Meghan                Greater Bost          17:40.78    5   
  5 Borak, Kristy                Transports a          17:46.33    4   
  6 Chick, Gretchen              Greater Bost          17:58.26    3   
  7 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport Di          18:04.56    2   
  8 Schryver, Carol              Pacific Coas          18:14.72    1   
  9 Vance, Tara                  Greater Bost          18:33.46  
 10 Accetturi, Noni              Bellmore Str          19:00.98  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 37:03.86  7/10/2009   Vanessa Martell, Brockport Di            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport Di          37:03.86#  10   
  2 Byler, Trisha                Brockport Di          37:20.36    8   
  3 DiPaolo, Amanda              ConnQuest             37:22.43    6   
  4 Hayes, Murphee               Syracuse Cha          37:27.57    5   
  5 Esposito, Lauren             Central Park          37:38.16    4   
  6 Pavkovitch, Maria            Central Park          37:44.18    3   
  7 Vance, Tara                  Greater Bost          37:57.35    2   
  8 Tower, Alyssa                Club Northwe          38:10.15    1   
  9 Adler, Kristel               Central Park          38:50.51  
 10 Costella, Andrea             Central Park          38:54.83  
 11 Mayeda, Elizabeth            Central Park          39:37.83  
 12 Vollweiler, Jill             Central Park          41:02.64  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Idlette, LaVonne             Norfolk Real             13.51q  2.3  2 
  2 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             13.71q  1.4  1 
  3 Smith, Audra                 Club Northwe             14.34q  1.4  1 
  4 Riel, Tiana                  Greater Bost             14.40q  1.4  1 
  5 Di Luca, Tara                Westchester              14.45q  2.3  2 
  6 Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real             14.52q  2.3  2 
  7 Willis, Keya                 U.S. Elite I             14.90q  2.3  2 
  8 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe             15.33q  1.4  1 
  9 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real             15.59q  2.3  2 
 10 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real             15.75   2.3  2 
 11 Lippman, Jadrianne           Team Nebrask             16.45   1.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 13.15  2005        Antoinette Wilks, New York Elite            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real             13.30   1.5  10   
  2 Idlette, LaVonne             Norfolk Real             13.61   1.5   8   
  3 Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real             14.40   1.5   6   
  4 Di Luca, Tara                Westchester              14.44   1.5   5   
  5 Riel, Tiana                  Greater Bost             14.45   1.5   4   
  6 Willis, Keya                 U.S. Elite I             14.55   1.5   3   
  7 Smith, Audra                 Club Northwe             14.77   1.5   2   
  8 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe             15.46   1.5   1   
  9 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real             15.52   1.5 
Preliminaries
 10 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real                         
 11 Lippman, Jadrianne           Team Nebrask                         
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 57.83  2006        Michelle Burger, Executive TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumpson, Nicole              Lemans Track             58.15   2  10   
  2 Thorpe, Keishia              U.S. Elite I           1:00.46   2   8   
  3 Dendy, Latrica               U.S. Elite I          X1:04.04   2 
  4 Tukes, Ashley                Mt. Morris T           1:04.48   2   6   
  5 Rhoads, Elaine               Norfolk Real           1:05.08   2   5   
  6 Mc Holder, Danielle          Newburgh Eli           1:05.33   2   4   
  7 Klett, Jessica               Greater Bost           1:06.41   2   3   
  8 Harper, Amani                Norfolk Real           1:07.44   1   2   
  9 Whitties, Venus              Norfolk Real           1:08.28   1   1   
 10 Lippman, Jadrianne           Team Nebrask           1:09.42   1 
 11 Clark, Deanna                Greater Bost           1:11.66   1 
 12 Daniels, Trina               Musketeers T           1:17.16   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 10:08.80  2007        Dawn Cromer, Pacers/Brook                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Byler, Trisha                Brockport Di          11:24.90   10   
  2 Martell, Vanessa             Brockport Di          11:30.84    8   
  3 DiPaolo, Amanda              ConnQuest             11:33.77    6   
  4 Barnaby, Victoria            Greater Bost          11:52.37    5   
  5 Wilson, Teri                 Brockport Di          12:20.74    4   
  6 Liebrecht, Alma              Central Park          12:42.23    3   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 45.75  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Clube 
                       Berger, Render, Dawkins, Robinson                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                     46.63   10   
     1) Bell, Champagne                 2) Dennis, Breanna                
     3) Gaines, Jessie                  4) Tyson, Keilah                  
  2 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                           47.04    8   
     1) Tennessee, Skylar               2) Rooks, Cynetheia               
     3) Woodbury, Destiny               4) Lee, Quasheba                  
  3 U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                   47.34    6   
     1) Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treisha       2) Williams, Maurisa              
     3) Thorpe, Keishia                 4) Willis, Keya                   
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                          48.92    5   
     1) Raymond, Jodyann                2) Seaton, Shakele                
     3) Leeke, Rachel                   4) Daley, Lisa                    
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        51.31    4   
     1) Williams, Sherita               2) Riel, Tiana                    
     3) Kloiber, Christine              4) Klett, Jessica                 
  6 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                52.09    3   
     1) Coppedge, Chante                2) Little, Doris                  
     3) Mc Holder, Danielle             4) Boone, Tiyi                    
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:45.35  2003        Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders        
                         Jones, Plowden, Schnell, Sanders                  
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         3:46.10   10   
     1) Beckford, Allison               2) Lee, Quasheba                  
     3) Woodbury, Destiny               4) Rooks, Cynetheia               
  2 U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                 3:46.94    8   
     1) Thorpe, Keishia                 2) Williams, Maurisa              
     3) Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treisha       4) Smallwood, Andrea              
  3 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                   3:52.29    6   
     1) Robinson, Cydney                2) Bell, Champagne                
     3) Jones, Cassandra                4) Dennis, Breanna                
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        4:00.67    5   
     1) Daley, Lisa                     2) Romulus, Joy                   
     3) Seaton, Shakele                 4) Mazandi, Vanessa               
  5 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      4:05.05    4   
     1) Klett, Jessica                  2) O'Brien, Sara                  
     3) Gaskins, Ronnesia               4) Nelson, Alissa                 
 -- Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                  DNF  
     1) Boone, Tiyi                     2) Coppedge, Chante               
     3) Little, Doris                   4) Mc Holder, Danielle            
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 8:51.80  2006        Greater Boston TC, Greater Boston TC      
                         Powell, Lee, Occean, Willard                      
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        9:12.39   10   
     1) Salerno, Melissa                2) Gingerich, Natalie             
     3) Romulus, Joy                    4) Waterson Gehrke, Caryn         
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      9:20.58    8   
     1) Nelson, Alissa                  2) McCabe, Allison                
     3) Lee, Jennifer                   4) Gaskins, Ronnesia              
  3 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                   9:36.41    6   
     1) Rhoads, Elaine                  2) Harper, Amani                  
     3) Robinson, Cydney                4) Morton, Shannon                
 
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:43.14  7/18/2008   VS Athletics Track Club, VS Athletics     
                         M Howell, A Lodree, A Vega, A Panteau             
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                 4:02.08   10   
     1) Smallwood, Andrea               2) Thorpe-Dulgarian, Treisha      
     3) Thorpe, Keishia                 4) King-Foster, Tamara            
  2 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        4:07.27    8   
     1) Daley, Lisa                     2) Leeke, Rachel                  
     3) Seaton, Shakele                 4) Waterson Gehrke, Caryn         
  3 Colonial Track Club  'A'                            4:12.82    6   
     1) Porter, Latifah                 2) Green, Zafirah                 
     3) Alston, Jessica                 4) McKiethan, Alisha              
  4 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      4:13.45    5   
     1) Riel, Tiana                     2) Williams, Sherita              
     3) Kloiber, Christine              4) McCabe, Allison                
  5 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                   4:16.06    4   
     1) Islam, Samaiyah                 2) Kearney, Khadeja               
     3) Rhoads, Elaine                  4) Cornell, Elizabeth             
  6 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         4:45.61    3   
     1) Tennessee, Skylar               2) Freeman, Monique               
     3) Jones, Kennetra                 4) Ross, Sakara                   
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 11:06.56  2004        Indiana Invaders, Indiana Invaders       
                          French, Smith, Hein, Liss                         
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       12:07.59   10   
     1) Cushing, Kate                   2) Mazandi, Vanessa               
     3) Gingerich, Natalie              4) Irvin, Katharine               
  2 Central Park Track Club  'B'                      x12:41.66  
     1) Conlon, Aileen                  2) Esposito, Lauren               
     3) Murphy, Melanie                 4) Salerno, Melissa               
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     12:42.58    8   
     1) Chick, Gretchen                 2) Lee, Jennifer                  
     3) Clark, Deanna                   4) Lynch, Meghan                  
  4 Brockport Distance Project  'A'                    13:00.23    6   
     1) Byler, Trisha                   2) Phouthavongsa, Tara            
     3) Wilson, Teri                    4) Martell, Vanessa               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 1.83m  2001        Stacy-Ann Grant, Shore Athletic Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Harlow, Jennifer             Greater Bost             1.75m    5-08.75  10   
  2 Hawkes, Jennifer             Greater Bost             1.70m    5-07.00   8   
  3 Brogdon, Jenny               Club Northwe             1.65m    5-05.00   6   
  4 Lourick, Lauren              Lemans Track            J1.65m    5-05.00   5   
  5 Riel, Tiana                  Greater Bost            J1.65m    5-05.00   4   
  6 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport Di             1.60m    5-03.00   3   
  7 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real            J1.60m    5-03.00   2   
  8 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe            J1.60m    5-03.00   1   
  9 Wagner, Hannah               ConnQuest               J1.60m    5-03.00 
 10 Lippman, Jadrianne           Team Nebrask             1.55m    5-01.00 
 11 Tyson, Keilah                Norfolk Real            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 12 Smith, Audra                 Club Northwe            J1.55m    5-01.00 
 13 Alston, Jessica              Colonial Tra             1.50m    4-11.00 
 -- Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 4.11m  2002        Shannon Gallagher, Indiana Invaders         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Conwell, Kate                Club Northwe             3.97m   13-00.25  10   
  2 Duffy, Stephanie             Hudson Valle             3.65m   11-11.75   8   
  3 Leroy, Sydnie                Hudson Valle             3.50m   11-05.75   6   
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real             3.35m   10-11.75   5   
  5 LaChance, Adrienn            Hudson Valle            J3.35m   10-11.75   4   
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Records: # 6.52m  2002        Nolle Graham, LeMans TC                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Falaiye, Alice               Southwest Sp             6.70m#  1.6  21-11.75  10   
  2 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost             6.12m   1.3  20-01.00   8   
  3 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe             5.69m   1.8  18-08.00   6   
  4 Bell, Champagne              Norfolk Real             5.64m   1.1  18-06.00   5   
  5 McGillicuddy, Amber          Big River Ru             5.55m   0.8  18-02.50   4   
  6 Lourick, Lauren              Lemans Track             5.49m   2.4  18-00.25   3   
  7 Freeman, Monique             Southwest Sp             5.48m   4.0  17-11.75   2   
  8 Ruppel, Genevieve            Lemans Track             5.45m   1.3  17-10.75   1   
  9 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport Di             5.27m   3.3  17-03.50 
 10 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real             5.24m   1.8  17-02.25 
 10 Ellick, Tiffany              Norfolk Real             5.24m   0.6  17-02.25 
 12 Ross, Sakara                 Southwest Sp             5.21m   2.5  17-01.25 
 13 Edward, Camille              Central Park             5.07m   1.7  16-07.75 
 14 Little, Doris                Newburgh Eli             4.78m   1.8  15-08.25 
 15 Wagner, Hannah               ConnQuest                4.76m   0.5  15-07.50 
 16 Alston, Jessica              Colonial Tra             4.62m   1.1  15-02.00 
 -- Riel, Tiana                  Greater Bost              FOUL                 
 -- Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Records: # 13.92m  7/10/2009   Ayanna Alexander, Greater Bost             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Alexander, Ayanna            Greater Bost            13.92m#  1.6  45-08.00  10   
  2 Williams, Sherita            Greater Bost            13.19m   0.7  43-03.25   8   
  3 Highsmith, Tamara            ConnQuest               12.95m   0.2  42-06.00   6   
  4 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real            11.93m  +0.0  39-01.75   5   
  5 Lourick, Lauren              Lemans Track            11.73m  +0.0  38-06.00   4   
  6 Wishart, Shnell              Central Park            11.65m   1.5  38-02.75   3   
  7 Rhoads, Elaine               Norfolk Real            11.40m  +0.0  37-05.00   2   
  8 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe            11.23m   1.7  36-10.25   1   
 -- Gaines, Jessie               Norfolk Real                ND   NWI           
 -- Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport Di              FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 15.32m  2002        DeeDee Nathan, Indiania Invaders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jadotte, Joeane              Greater Bost            13.36m   43-10.00  10   
  2 Egwu, Blessing               Central Park            13.31m   43-08.00   8   
  3 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost            12.90m   42-04.00   6   
  4 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park            12.72m   41-08.75   5   
  5 Bradshaw, Allison            ConnQuest               12.71m   41-08.50   4   
  6 Fuller, Elizabeth            Club Northwe            11.76m   38-07.00   3   
  7 Smith, Audra                 Club Northwe            11.69m   38-04.25   2   
  8 Thayer, Amy                  Shore Athlet            11.46m   37-07.25   1   
  9 Lewis, Carolyn               Norfolk Real            10.53m   34-06.75 
 10 Heim, Jennifer               Brockport Di             7.62m   25-00.00 
 -- Beaver, Ashley               Mt. Morris T               DNF            
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 48.51m  7/18/2008   Katelyn Ciarelli, VS Athletics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jadotte, Joeane              Greater Bost            43.18m     141-08  10   
  2 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost            42.82m     140-06   8   
  3 Lehmann, Jessica             Shore Athlet            42.55m     139-07   6   
  4 Connor, Stacey               Greater Bost            39.21m     128-08   5   
  5 Heim, Jennifer               Brockport Di            38.69m     126-11   4   
  6 Beaver, Ashley               Mt. Morris T            36.76m     120-07   3   
  7 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park            30.48m     100-00   2   
  8 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real            22.98m      75-05   1   
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 60.28m  7/10/2009   Amy Thayer, Shore Athlet                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thayer, Amy                  Shore Athlet            60.28m#    197-09  10   
  2 Egwu, Blessing               Central Park            54.98m     180-04   8   
  3 Wilson, Lisa                 Greater Bost            49.18m     161-04   6   
  4 Muller, Kristina             Shore Athlet            48.95m     160-07   5   
  5 Jadotte, Joeane              Greater Bost            45.34m     148-09   4   
  6 Bradshaw, Allison            ConnQuest               42.94m     140-10   3   
  7 Heim, Jennifer               Brockport Di            42.04m     137-11   2   
  8 Conwell, Kate                Club Northwe             9.02m      29-07   1   
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 54.78m  7/18/2008   Kateema Riettie, Nike Central              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Riettie, Kateema             Central Park            46.27m     151-10  10   
  2 Zollman, Stephanie           Central Park            43.71m     143-05   8   
  3 Updike, Allison              Lehigh Valle            41.78m     137-01   6   
  4 Nappi, Amanda                ConnQuest               37.72m     123-09   5   
  5 Smith, Audra                 Club Northwe            37.55m     123-02   4   
  6 Frey, Cady                   Central Park            36.17m     118-08   3   
  7 Riel, Tiana                  Greater Bost            33.11m     108-07   2   
  8 Phouthavongsa, Tara          Brockport Di            24.62m      80-09   1   
  9 Islam, Samaiyah              Norfolk Real            21.13m      69-04 
 
Women 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 22:54.73  2005        Joanne Dow, New England Race Walkers     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Michta, Maria                Walk Usa              23:56.22   10   
  2 Bresnahan, Erin              Walk Usa              27:22.08    8   
  3 Daniel, Maryanne             CT Racewalke          28:17.69    6   
  4 Josephs, Molly               Walk Usa              29:42.70    5   
  5 Tillman, Crosby              Taconic Road          29:56.96    4   
  6 Geer, Panseluta              Shore Athlet          32:10.24    3   
  7 Paul, Maria                  Shore Athlet          33:37.79    2   
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 10.20  2006        Carlos Moore, Cheetahs Int.                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet             10.23q  2.5  2 
  2 Mckenzie, Gordon             El Dorado Tr             10.40q  2.1  1 
  3 Prowell, Lee                 El Dorado Tr             10.41q  2.5  2 
  4 Bynum, Desmond               Southwest Sp             10.42q  2.1  1 
  5 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet             10.58q  2.5  2 
  6 Seely, Eric                  New Horizon              10.71q  2.1  1 
  7 Tayor, Chris                 Southwest Sp             10.74q  2.1  1 
  8 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park             10.76q  2.5  2 
  9 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester              10.88q  2.5  2 
 10 Thomas, Rickey               Southwest Sp             11.06   2.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 10.20  2006        Carlos Moore, Cheetahs Int.                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Prowell, Lee                 El Dorado Tr             10.45   1.6  10   
  2 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet             10.47   1.6   8   
  3 Mckenzie, Gordon             El Dorado Tr             10.54   1.6   6   
  4 Bynum, Desmond               Southwest Sp             10.61   1.6   5   
  5 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet             10.72   1.6   4   
  6 Tayor, Chris                 Southwest Sp             10.94   1.6   3   
  7 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester              11.05   1.6   2   
  8 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park             11.10   1.6   1   
Preliminaries
  6 Seely, Eric                  New Horizon                          
 10 Thomas, Rickey               Southwest Sp                         
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr             21.05q  1.6  3 
  2 Braimah, Tanko               Maximum OutP             21.44q  1.2  5 
  3 Seely, Eric                  New Horizon              21.52q  1.0  4 
  4 Mitchell, Manteo             Southwest Sp             21.53q  1.8  1 
  5 Ricks, Keith                 Norfolk Real             21.55q  1.0  4 
  6 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet             21.78q  1.6  3 
  7 Bynum, Desmond               Southwest Sp             21.79q  1.6  2 
  8 Bynum, Eddie                 Boston-North             21.88q  1.8  1 
  9 Tayor, Chris                 Southwest Sp             21.89q  1.0  4 
 10 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real             21.95q  1.2  5 
 11 Monrose, Roudy               Greater Bost             22.01q  1.8  1 
 12 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet             22.01q  1.6  2 
 13 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park             22.08q  1.0  4 
 14 Smith, Kevin                 Litchfield T             22.09q  1.6  3 
 15 Brigham, Damien              Southwest Sp             22.13q  1.2  5 
 16 Bradford, Cyril              Tnt Racing I             22.14q  1.6  3 
 17 Gordon, Lalonde              Musketeers T             22.20   1.6  2 
 18 Benedict, Steven             Westchester              22.31   1.0  4 
 19 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester              22.41   1.8  1 
 20 Jordan, Andre                Central Park             22.52   1.6  3 
 21 Forth, Twayne                Ultimate Str             22.57   1.6  3 
 22 James, Quentin               D.C. Capitol             22.66   1.8  1 
 23 Robinson, Michael            Zenith Veloc             22.77   1.2  5 
 24 Williams, Robert             Colonial Tra             22.78   1.2  5 
 25 Vassell, Oronde              Central Park             22.79   1.0  4 
 26 Alleyne, Andre               Greater Bost             22.95   1.8  1 
 27 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park             22.97   1.6  2 
 28 King, Saddecky               Ultimate Str             23.06   1.2  5 
 29 Reid, Hugh                   Musketeers T             23.19   1.6  2 
 30 Phillip, Isaiah              Musketeers T             23.29   1.2  5 
 31 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial Tra             23.67   1.0  4 
 32 Minto, Odoi                  Musketeers T             23.76   1.6  2 
 33 Jemison, Drew                Newburgh Eli             23.91   1.2  5 
 34 Lewis, Adrian                Central Park             24.08   1.8  1 
 35 Robertson, Anthony           Musketeers T             24.82   1.6  3 
 -- Daniels, Nigel               Southwest Sp                DQ   1.0  4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC              
    Name                    Year Team                     Semis  Wind H#
========================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Braimah, Tanko               Maximum OutP             21.13q  1.8  2 
  2 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr             21.18q  1.5  1 
  3 Ricks, Keith                 Norfolk Real             21.20q  1.5  1 
  4 Mitchell, Manteo             Southwest Sp             21.21q  1.5  1 
  5 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet             21.31q  1.8  2 
  6 Bynum, Desmond               Southwest Sp             21.33q  1.8  2 
  7 Seely, Eric                  New Horizon              21.44q  1.8  2 
  8 Monrose, Roudy               Greater Bost             21.46q  1.8  2 
  9 Bynum, Eddie                 Boston-North             21.59   1.5  1 
 10 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real             21.81   1.8  2 
 11 Brigham, Damien              Southwest Sp             21.86   1.8  2 
 12 Bradford, Cyril              Tnt Racing I             21.96   1.5  1 
 13 Tayor, Chris                 Southwest Sp             22.11   1.5  1 
 14 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park             22.19   1.5  1 
 15 Smith, Kevin                 Litchfield T             22.27   1.8  2 
Preliminaries
 12 Agyapong, Ashhad             Shore Athlet                            
 17 Gordon, Lalonde              Musketeers T                            
 18 Benedict, Steven             Westchester                             
 19 Egbe, Amechi                 Westchester                             
 20 Jordan, Andre                Central Park                            
 21 Forth, Twayne                Ultimate Str                            
 22 James, Quentin               D.C. Capitol                            
 23 Robinson, Michael            Zenith Veloc                            
 24 Williams, Robert             Colonial Tra                            
 25 Vassell, Oronde              Central Park                            
 26 Alleyne, Andre               Greater Bost                            
 27 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park                            
 28 King, Saddecky               Ultimate Str                            
 29 Reid, Hugh                   Musketeers T                            
 30 Phillip, Isaiah              Musketeers T                            
 31 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial Tra                            
 32 Minto, Odoi                  Musketeers T                            
 33 Jemison, Drew                Newburgh Eli                            
 34 Lewis, Adrian                Central Park                            
 35 Robertson, Anthony           Musketeers T                            
 -- Daniels, Nigel               Southwest Sp                            
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 20.54  2006        Clement Campbell, Executive TC              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Braimah, Tanko               Maximum OutP             21.24   1.3  10   
  2 Ricks, Keith                 Norfolk Real             21.28   1.3   8   
  3 Mitchell, Manteo             Southwest Sp             21.37   1.3   6   
  4 Thompson, Kevin              Shore Athlet             21.52   1.3   5   
  5 Bynum, Desmond               Southwest Sp             21.53   1.3   4   
  6 Monrose, Roudy               Greater Bost             21.58   1.3   3   
  7 Seely, Eric                  New Horizon              21.63   1.3   2   
Semi-Finals
  2 Campbell, Clement            Executive Tr                         
  9 Bynum, Eddie                 Boston-North                         
 10 Speller, Thomas              Norfolk Real                         
 11 Brigham, Damien              Southwest Sp                         
 12 Bradford, Cyril              Tnt Racing I                         
 13 Tayor, Chris                 Southwest Sp                         
 14 Crichlow, Adrian             Central Park                         
 15 Smith, Kevin                 Litchfield T                         
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Meet Records: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brooks, Jason                Southwest Sp             47.60q  5 
  2 Gordon, Jimmie               Ptc Elite Tr             48.13q  4 
  3 Greigre, Hafiz               Greater Bost             48.66q  5 
  4 Ross, Tyrone                 Shore Athlet             48.68q  3 
  5 Tirella, Christian           Greater Bost             48.82q  3 
  6 Lewis, Elvus                 Shore Athlet             49.00q  2 
  7 Mitchell, Manteo             Southwest Sp             49.24q  1 
  8 Wisdom, Jerrell              Zenith Veloc             49.42q  3 
  9 Gordon, Lalonde              Musketeers T             49.47   1 
 10 Anderson, Keith              U.S. Elite I             49.56   1 
 11 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real             49.62   5 
 12 Wilson, Deshaun              Norfolk Real             49.62   3 
 13 Bradford, Cyril              Tnt Racing I             49.76   5 
 14 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park             49.78   5 
 15 James, Quentin               D.C. Capitol             49.89   4 
 16 Engel, Alexander             Greater Bost             50.01   2 
 17 Patterson, Randy             Newburgh Eli             50.29   1 
 18 Warren, Jarrell              Newburgh Eli             50.56   3 
 19 Robinson, Michael            Zenith Veloc             50.87   5 
 20 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial Tra             51.22   5 
 21 Benedict, Steven             Westchester              51.26   1 
 22 Jordan, Andre                Central Park             51.47   2 
 23 Awosika, Dasilva             U.S. Elite I             51.57   1 
 24 Rochester, Steven            ConnQuest                51.64   4 
 25 Forth, Twayne                Ultimate Str             51.74   2 
 26 Harrison, Clarence           New Horizon              52.07   2 
 27 Otuonye, Chukwunereije       Colonial Tra             52.57   4 
 28 Francois, Eldin              New Horizon              52.64   4 
 29 Williams, Robert             Colonial Tra             52.81   3 
 30 Boles, Elijah                Litchfield T             53.66   1 
 31 Robertson, Anthony           Musketeers T             55.67   2 
 32 Roberts, Benjamin            Bluegrass El             56.88   3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 45.88  2003        Darnell Hall, Detroit PAL                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Elvus                 Shore Athlet             46.79   10   
  2 Brooks, Jason                Southwest Sp             47.21    8   
  3 Gordon, Jimmie               Ptc Elite Tr             47.53    6   
  4 Mitchell, Manteo             Southwest Sp             48.34    5   
  5 Greigre, Hafiz               Greater Bost             48.56    4   
  6 Wisdom, Jerrell              Zenith Veloc             48.88    3   
  7 Ross, Tyrone                 Shore Athlet             49.13    2   
  8 Tirella, Christian           Greater Bost             49.14    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Gordon, Lalonde              Musketeers T                    
 10 Anderson, Keith              U.S. Elite I                    
 11 Warrick, Tehquin             Norfolk Real                    
 12 Wilson, Deshaun              Norfolk Real                    
 13 Bradford, Cyril              Tnt Racing I                    
 14 Fuller, Kobie                Central Park                    
 15 James, Quentin               D.C. Capitol                    
 16 Engel, Alexander             Greater Bost                    
 17 Patterson, Randy             Newburgh Eli                    
 18 Warren, Jarrell              Newburgh Eli                    
 19 Robinson, Michael            Zenith Veloc                    
 20 Brown, Kevin                 Colonial Tra                    
 21 Benedict, Steven             Westchester                     
 22 Jordan, Andre                Central Park                    
 23 Awosika, Dasilva             U.S. Elite I                    
 24 Rochester, Steven            ConnQuest                       
 25 Forth, Twayne                Ultimate Str                    
 26 Harrison, Clarence           New Horizon                     
 27 Otuonye, Chukwunereije       Colonial Tra                    
 28 Francois, Eldin              New Horizon                     
 29 Williams, Robert             Colonial Tra                    
 30 Boles, Elijah                Litchfield T                    
 31 Robertson, Anthony           Musketeers T                    
 32 Roberts, Benjamin            Bluegrass El                    
 
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:47.41  2001        Jebreh Harris, Knoxville TC               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Rutt, Michael                ConnQuest              1:51.23   10   
  2 Gagnon, Brian                ConnQuest              1:51.69    8   
  3 Novak, Rob                   Shore Athlet           1:52.12    6   
  4 Suing, Nicholas              Team Nebrask           1:52.75    5   
  5 Williams, Joel               Southwest Sp           1:54.23    4   
  6 Knight, Evan                 Team Nebrask           1:54.29    3   
  7 Drummond, Damion             Central Park           1:54.69    2   
  8 Easton, Curtis               Club Northwe           1:55.30    1   
  9 Beatie, Michael              Team Nebrask           1:56.68  
 10 Bascom, Deon                 Shore Athlet           1:56.72  
 11 Hatchett, Steven             Chicago Trac           1:57.12  
 12 Weeks, Scott                 Syracuse Cha           1:57.53  
 13 Ostenson, Jason              Central Park           1:57.66  
 14 Carrington, Boyd             Bellmore Str           1:57.77  
 15 Byrne, John                  Westchester            1:57.80  
 16 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwe           1:58.02  
 17 Fitzgerald, Neil             Central Park           1:58.13  
 18 Bonventre, Andrew            Central Park           1:58.34  
 19 Schiller, Matt               Greater Bost           1:58.93  
 20 Seeherman, Joshua            Greater Bost           1:59.31  
 21 Ellerbe, Dorian              Shore Athlet           2:00.48  
 22 Wells, Bill                  Central Park           2:04.12  
 23 Henry, James                 Kansas City            2:04.21  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:54.03  2007        Robert Duncan, Kansas City Smoke          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rutt, Michael                ConnQuest              3:54.60   10   
  2 Figueroa, Sesar              On the Run R           3:54.61    8   
  3 Gagnon, Brian                ConnQuest              3:54.88    6   
  4 Novak, Rob                   Shore Athlet           3:55.28    5   
  5 Lutz, Justin                 New Balance            3:55.59    4   
  6 Spooner, Christopher         Central Park           3:56.30    3   
  7 Schneider, Matthew           Team Nebrask           3:57.96    2   
  8 Grout, Alexander             Syracuse Cha           3:57.99    1   
  9 Gertzen, Brian               Central Park           3:59.50  
 10 Stenger, Shannon             Team Nebrask           4:01.43  
 11 Muldoon, Chris               Genesee  Val           4:02.04  
 12 Jackson, Bruce               Club Northwe           4:03.17  
 13 Hornsby, Jonevan             Central Park           4:03.67  
 14 Page, Leslie                 Central Park           4:04.40  
 15 Wommack, Andrew              Greater Bost           4:05.05  
 16 Ickes, Scott                 Carrboro Ath           4:06.37  
 17 Seaton, Jon                  New York Ath           4:07.08  
 18 Pohren, Matthew              Team Nebrask           4:07.57  
 19 Morgan, Timothy              Raritan Vall           4:07.81  
 20 Mackenzie, Samuel            Central Park           4:11.19  
 21 Bonventre, Andrew            Central Park           4:18.51  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 14:25.70  2003        Paul Kezes, Club Northwest               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zamir, Ari                   New Balance           14:54.33   10   
  2 Figueroa, Sesar              On the Run R          14:55.15    8   
  3 Spooner, Christopher         Central Park          14:59.06    6   
  4 Smith, Daniel                Greater Bost          15:05.53    5   
  5 Pinter, Daniel               Rocky Mounta          15:07.39    4   
  6 Gertzen, Brian               Central Park          15:24.01    3   
  7 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park          15:25.14    2   
  8 Hulbert, William             Raritan Vall          15:30.81    1   
  9 Dambkowski, Carl             Central Park          15:42.49  
 10 Mammone, Chris               Bellmore Str          15:47.89  
 11 Mundt, Joseph                Kansas City           15:52.32  
 12 Wilson, Paul                 Team Nebrask          16:00.24  
 13 Derby, Peter                 Central Park          16:02.97  
 14 Kinney, Steven               Central Park          16:10.18  
 15 Pollina, John                Central Park          16:50.50  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 31:32.74  7/10/2009   Joseph Gray, Club Northwe                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Joseph                 Club Northwe          31:32.74#  10   
  2 Figueroa, Sesar              On the Run R          31:43.01    8   
  3 McCullough, Jason            Kansas City           31:55.38    6   
  4 Dambkowski, Carl             Central Park          32:36.05    5   
  5 Fluhme, Ulrich               Central Park          32:41.40    4   
  6 Davidson, Aaron              Kansas City           32:50.31    3   
  7 Seybert, Morgan              Athlete's Fo          33:52.32    2   
  8 Hohn, Aaron                  Kansas City           34:13.25    1   
  9 Nicholson, Martin            Syracuse Cha          34:31.31 
 -- Papadopoulos, Ioannis        Greater Bost         X32:47.14   
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
Meet Records: # 13.38  7/10/2009   Jerome Miller, Southwest Sp                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miller, Jerome               Southwest Sp           # 13.38q  1.3  1 
  2 DuBose, Jacobi               Shore Athlet             13.61q  2.2  2 
  3 Julmis, Jeffrey              Track & Fiel             13.85q  1.3  1 
  4 Stewart, Ray                 Mission Vall             13.94q  1.3  1 
  5 Cotto, Hector                Greater Bost             13.94q  2.2  2 
  6 Berger, Dominic              U.S. Elite I             14.05q  2.2  2 
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  Lemans Track             14.33q  2.2  2 
  8 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                14.73q  1.3  1 
  9 Edmonds, Kyle                ConnQuest                14.73q  2.2  2 
 10 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk Real             14.77   1.3  1 
 11 Sutherland, Craig            Central Park             15.10   1.3  1 
 12 Walker, Jalen                Burlington T             16.21   1.3  1 
 -- Phillip, Isaiah              Musketeers T               DNF   2.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Meet Records: # 13.38  7/10/2009   Jerome Miller, Southwest Sp                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jerome               Southwest Sp             13.56   1.1  10   
  2 DuBose, Jacobi               Shore Athlet             13.68   1.1   8   
  3 Julmis, Jeffrey              Track & Fiel             13.75   1.1   6   
  4 Cotto, Hector                Greater Bost             13.76   1.1   5   
  5 Stewart, Ray                 Mission Vall             14.05   1.1   4   
  6 Berger, Dominic              U.S. Elite I             14.13   1.1   3   
  7 Sosa, Ramon                  Lemans Track             14.40   1.1   2   
  8 Edmonds, Kyle                ConnQuest                14.95   1.1   1   
Preliminaries
  8 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                            
 10 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk Real                         
 11 Sutherland, Craig            Central Park                         
 12 Walker, Jalen                Burlington T                         
 -- Phillip, Isaiah              Musketeers T                         
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 49.41  2007        Adrian Findlay, Executive Track Club        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Miller, Jerome               Southwest Sp             52.76   2  10   
  2 Anderson, Keith              U.S. Elite I             53.37   2   8   
  3 Edmonds, Kyle                ConnQuest                53.86   2   6   
  4 Price, Robert                Southwest Sp             54.00   2   5   
  5 Laws, Alan                   Shore Athlet             55.32   2   4   
  6 Thompson, Asuerus            Executive Tr             55.64   2   3   
  7 Chambers, Winston            Southwest Sp             55.99   2   2   
  8 Phillip, Isaiah              Musketeers T             56.01   1   1   
  9 Jaquite, Ricardo             Greater Bost             56.26   1 
 10 Reed, Jarius                 Norfolk Real             56.27   1 
 11 Gatling, Darnell             Central Park             57.24   1 
 12 Babcock, Christopher         Newburgh Eli             59.53   1 
 13 Axson, Dashan                Musketeers T             59.60   1 
 14 Roberts, Benjamin            Bluegrass El           1:05.55   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 8:54.94  2004        Jack Kafel, Universal Sole                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schneider, Matthew           Team Nebrask           9:16.00   10   
  2 Wood, Justin                 Syracuse Cha           9:24.18    8   
  3 McCullough, Jason            Kansas City            9:24.21    6   
  4 Pohren, Matthew              Team Nebrask           9:28.85    5   
  5 Sorensen, David              New York Ath           9:34.01    4   
  6 Hunt, Eric                   Kansas City            9:54.84    3   
  7 Sabahoglu, Atilla            Central Park          10:04.02    2   
  8 Anis, Michael                Raritan Vall          10:09.30    1   
  9 Wilson, Paul                 Team Nebrask          10:26.01  
 10 Breen, Edward                Greater Bost          10:40.69  
 11 Quatroche, John              The Mohegan           10:51.92  
 12 Landry, Andrew               ConnQuest             11:30.51  
 13 Dixon, Markus                Musketeers T          12:18.34  
 14 Miller, Randall              Essex Runnin          12:19.31  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 39.97  2006        Executive Track Club, Executive Track Club  
                       Garcia-Samuals, Campbell, Sarabo, DeRosier        
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
 -- U.S. Elite International Track  'A'                  X46.10   2 
     1) Awosika, Dasilva                2) Grossman, Adam                 
     3) Anderson, Keith                 4) Harris, Rannon                 
  1 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                     41.11   2  10   
     1) Nichols, Kevin                  2) Woods, Marlon                  
     3) Pierre, Karriem                 4) Speller, Thomas                
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                              41.63   2   8   
     1) Agyapong, Ashhad                2) Thompson, Kevin                
     3) DuBose, Jacobi                  4) Allen, Joseph                  
  3 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                        42.59   2   6   
     1) Engel, Alexander                2) Smith, Raymond                 
     3) Tirella, Christian              4) Greigre, Hafiz                 
  4 Central Park Track Club  'A'                          42.88   2   5   
     1) Genius, Jason                   2) Jordan, Andre                  
     3) Affum, Yaw                      4) Delisle, Rawle                 
  5 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                            43.47   1   4   
     1) Alexis, Jonathan                2) Gordon, Lalonde                
     3) Reid, Hugh                      4) Phillip, Isaiah                
  6 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                                44.16   2   3   
     1) Reynolds, Darious               2) Jemison, Drew                  
     3) Graham, Robert                  4) McCollin, Justin               
  7 Central Park Track Club  'B'                          45.21   1   2   
     1) Vassell, Oronde                 2) Dietz, Shaun                   
     3) Lewis, Adrian                   4) Salmon, David                  
 -- Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                             DNF   2 
     1) Tayor, Chris                    2) Bynum, Desmond                 
     3) Mitchell, Manteo                4) Miller, Jerome                 
 -- Musketeers Track Club  'B'                               DQ   1 
     1) Puckerine, Jerrel               2) Brown, Vernon                  
     3) Dixon, Markus                   4) Axson, Dashan                  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 3:07.92  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite            
                         Brown N, Ross, Moser, Brown M                     
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         3:15.44   2  10   
     1) Brooks, Jason                   2) Bynum, Desmond                 
     3) Mitchell, Manteo                4) Miller, Jerome                 
  2 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:18.90   2   8   
     1) Tirella, Christian              2) Engel, Alexander               
     3) Cahill, David                   4) Greigre, Hafiz                 
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            3:20.48   2   6   
     1) Laws, Alan                      2) Brown, Tyquan                  
  4 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:22.79   1   5   
     1) Graham, Robert                  2) Locklary, Fred                 
     3) Patterson, Randy                4) Warren, Jarrell                
  5 Norfolk Real Deal Track Club  'A'                   3:22.95   2   4   
     1) Ricks, Keith                    2) Wilson, Deshaun                
     3) Warrick, Tehquin                4) Speller, Thomas                
  6 Lehigh Valley Track Club  'A'                       3:23.74   1   3   
     1) Dennis, Jonathan                2) Hightower, David               
     3) Krupka, Philip                  4) Vatti, Michael                 
  7 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        3:25.18   2   2   
     1) Crichlow, Adrian                2) Fuller, Kobie                  
     3) Drummond, Damion                4) Williams, Jeffrey              
  8 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          3:26.11   1   1   
     1) Axson, Dashan                   2) Reid, Hugh                     
     3) Phillip, Isaiah                 4) Gordon, Lalonde                
  9 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                          Xx3:28.83   2 
     1) Cestero, Al                     2) Byrd, Nate                     
     3) Bogert, Doug                    4) Gambardella, Pascal            
 10 Team Nebraska Brooks  'A'                           3:30.16   1 
     1) Beatie, Michael                 2) Knight, Evan                   
     3) Stenger, Shannon                4) Suing, Nicholas                
 11 Central Park Track Club  'B'                      Xx3:35.08   1 
     1) Wells, Bill                     2)                                
     3)                                 4) Salmon, David                  
 12 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:43.01   2 
     1) Zapata, Moreno                  2) McCoy, Scott                   
     3) Easton, Curtis                  4) Jackson, Bruce                 
 13 Colonial Track Club  'A'                            3:44.00   1 
     1) Otuonye, Chukwunereije          2) Brown, Kevin                   
     3) Williams, Robert                4) Allen, Mark                    
 14 New York Athletic Club  'A'                         3:47.46   1 
     1) Gomez, Jacob                    2) Honerkamp, John                
     3) Sorensen, David                 4) Seaton, Jon                    
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 7:25.42  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite            
                         Najjar, Drummond, Richards, Moser                 
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                   X8:46.16  
     1) Anis, Michael                   2)                                
     3)                                 4) Kolata, Stefan                 
 -- Shore Athletic Club  'B'                           X9:35.09  
     1) Nolan, Harold                   2) Macdonald, John                
     3) Mooney, Michael                 4) Resch, Thomas                  
  1 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            7:42.93   10   
     1) Bascom, Deon                    2) Zodda, Jeffrey                 
     3) Ellerbe, Dorian                 4) Novak, Rob                     
  2 Team Nebraska Brooks  'A'                           7:44.11    8   
     1) Knight, Evan                    2) Stenger, Shannon               
     3) Beatie, Michael                 4) Suing, Nicholas                
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                        7:44.80    6   
     1) Hornsby, Jonevan                2) Gertzen, Brian                 
     3) Spooner, Christopher            4) Drummond, Damion               
  4 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         8:07.03    5   
     1) Price, Robert                   2) Chambers, Winston              
     3) Williams, Joel                  4) Jones, David                   
  5 Central Park Track Club  'B'                        8:09.46    4   
     1) Fitzgerald, Neil                2) LeBourne, Anselm               
     3) Potter, Christopher             4) Jones, Gladstone               
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      8:20.57    3   
     1) Cahill, David                   2) Seeherman, Joshua              
     3) Wommack, Andrew                 4) Schiller, Matt                 
  7 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                              8:23.37    2   
     1) Hacker, Rikki                   2) Mundt, Joseph                  
     3) Hunt, Eric                      4) Davidson, Aaron                
 
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
Meet Records: # 1:30.32  7/18/2008   Southwest Sprinters Track Club, Southwest 
                         D Blanton, R Hill, N Daniels, D Bynum             
    Team                                                 Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 ConnQuest  'A'                                      3:24.56   2  10   
     1) Rochester, Steven               2) Edmonds, Kyle                  
     3) Gagnon, Brian                   4) Rutt, Michael                  
  2 Southwest Sprinters TC  'A'                         3:28.25   2   8   
     1) Brigham, Damien                 2) Williams, Joel                 
     3) Brooks, Jason                   4) Daniels, Nigel                 
  3 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                            3:32.34   2   6   
     1) Brown, Tyquan                   2) Peavy, Michael                 
     3) Zodda, Jeffrey                  4) Laws, Alan                     
  4 Club Northwest  'A'                                 3:36.98   2   5   
     1) McCoy, Scott                    2) Zapata, Moreno                 
     3) Easton, Curtis                  4) Jackson, Bruce                 
  5 Newburgh Elite TC  'A'                              3:41.92   2   4   
     1) Babcock, Christopher            2) McCollin, Justin               
     3) Shapiro, Alex                   4) Reynolds, Darious              
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                      3:43.41   2   3   
     1) Guida, Andrew                   2) Monrose, Roudy                 
     3) Jaquite, Ricardo                4) Seeherman, Joshua              
  7 Musketeers Track Club  'A'                          3:44.32   2   2   
     1) Axson, Dashan                   2) Reid, Hugh                     
     3) Phillip, Isaiah                 4) Gordon, Lalonde                
  8 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                           x3:48.12   1 
     1) Agnello, Richard                2) Cawley, Thomas                 
     3) McDonnell, Michael              4) Nolan, Harold                  
  9 Colonial Track Club  'A'                            3:49.42   1   1   
     1) Brown, Kevin                    2) Williams, Robert               
     3) Allen, Mark                     4) Otuonye, Chukwunereije         
 -- Central Park Track Club  'A'                             DQ   2 
     1) Crichlow, Adrian                2) Jordan, Andre                  
     3) Fuller, Kobie                   4) Drummond, Damion               
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 10:16.24  2005        New York Elite, New York Elite           
                          Drummond, Robinson, Richards, Mayne               
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Team Nebraska Brooks  'A'                          10:17.58   10   
     1) Stenger, Shannon                2) Suing, Nicholas                
     3) Knight, Evan                    4) Schneider, Matthew             
  2 Shore Athletic Club  'A'                           10:20.21    8   
     1) Novak, Rob                      2) Bascom, Deon                   
     3) Ellerbe, Dorian                 4) Mellea, Patrick                
  3 Central Park Track Club  'A'                       10:32.46    6   
     1) Page, Leslie                    2) Williams, Jeffrey              
     3) Gertzen, Brian                  4) Mackenzie, Samuel              
  4 New York Athletic Club  'A'                        10:49.29    5   
     1) Gomez, Jacob                    2) Honerkamp, John                
     3) Sorensen, David                 4) Seaton, Jon                    
  5 Central Park Track Club  'B'                     Xx10:54.18  
     1) Bonventre, Andrew               2) Wells, Bill                    
     3) Ostenson, Jason                 4) Hornsby, Jonevan               
  6 Greater Boston Track Club  'A'                     10:56.41    4   
     1) Wommack, Andrew                 2) Brennan, Joseph                
     3) Schiller, Matt                  4) Smith, Daniel                  
  7 Kansas City Smoke  'A'                             11:00.57    3   
     1) Henry, James                    2) Hacker, Rikki                  
     3) McCullough, Jason               4) Mundt, Joseph                  
  8 Raritan Valley Road Runners  'A'                   11:13.37    2   
     1) Birosik, Nick                   2) Hulbert, William               
     3) Kolata, Stefan                  4) Pinto, Iuri                    
  9 Shore Athletic Club  'B'                         Xx12:49.11  
     1) Nolan, Harold                   2) Resch, Thomas                  
     3) Macdonald, John                 4) Mooney, Michael                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 2.20m  2008        Joe Kindred, Executive TC                   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Andy                Kansas City              2.10m    6-10.75  10   
  2 Carter, Randal               Team Nebrask            J2.10m    6-10.75   8   
  3 Nichols, Kevin               Norfolk Real             2.05m    6-08.75   6   
  4 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk Real            J2.05m    6-08.75   5   
  5 Blocker, James               Central Park            J2.05m    6-08.75   4   
  6 Gaulden, Ellis               ConnQuest               J2.05m    6-08.75   3   
  7 Strang, John                 Hpc Elite                2.00m    6-06.75   2   
  8 Newhard, Michael             Shore Athlet            J2.00m    6-06.75   1   
  9 Sole, Christopher            Shore Athlet            J2.00m    6-06.75 
 10 LoPardo, Dante               Providence C             1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Allen, Mark                  Colonial Tra            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 11 Frimpong, Nicholas           Shore Athlet            J1.95m    6-04.75 
 -- Akinnawo, Godson             U.S. Elite I                NH            
 -- Moody, Rickey                Club Northwe                NH            
 -- Carney, James                Bluegrass El                NH            
 -- Romney, Yoann                Central Park                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 5.40m  2006        Jonathan Takahaski, Sheffield Elite         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McCoy, Scott                 Club Northwe             4.90m   16-00.75  10   
  2 Scannapieco, Alfonso         Hudson Valle             4.15m   13-07.25   8   
  3 Moody, Rickey                Club Northwe            J4.15m   13-07.25   6   
 -- Dombrowski, Dylan            ConnQuest                   NH            
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Records: # 8.07m  2004        Sean Robbins, Ashland Elite                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Allen, Joseph                Shore Athlet             7.70m   1.2  25-03.25  10   
  2 Gaulden, Ellis               ConnQuest                7.52m   2.6  24-08.25   8   
  3 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk Real             7.47m   1.6  24-06.25   6   
  4 Moody, Rickey                Club Northwe             7.39m   4.7  24-03.00   5   
  5 Hayes, Kyle                  Shore Athlet             7.18m   1.9  23-06.75   4   
  6 Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Bost             7.10m   2.5  23-03.50   3   
  7 Vassell, Oronde              Central Park             7.02m   2.3  23-00.50   2   
  8 Kortequee, Tamba             Newburgh Eli             6.92m   1.4  22-08.50   1   
  9 Jaquite, Ricardo             Greater Bost             6.76m   1.3  22-02.25 
 10 Zapata, Moreno               Club Northwe             6.58m   1.2  21-07.25 
 11 Alexis, Jonathan             Musketeers T             6.49m   2.1  21-03.50 
 12 Whittington, John            Ptc Elite Tr             6.38m   1.6  20-11.25 
 13 Akinnawo, Godson             U.S. Elite I             6.18m   1.6  20-03.50 
 14 Allen, Mark                  Colonial Tra             5.80m   2.0  19-00.50 
 -- Smith, Raymond               Greater Bost              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Meet Records: # 16.72m  7/10/2009   Samyr Laine, Greater Bost                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Laine, Samyr                 Greater Bost            16.72m# +0.0  54-10.25  10   
  2 Balumbu, Nkosinza            Mission Vall            16.30m   1.8  53-05.75   8   
  3 Wreh, Tuan                   Shore Athlet            16.06m   1.3  52-08.25   6   
  4 Jaquite, Ricardo             Greater Bost            15.26m   0.8  50-00.75   5   
  5 Zapata, Moreno               Club Northwe            15.04m   0.7  49-04.25   4   
  6 Woods, Marlon                Norfolk Real            14.65m   1.9  48-00.75   3   
  7 Sejour, Jeffrey              Greater Bost            14.47m   2.2  47-05.75   2   
  8 Coyle, Kevin                 Greater Bost            14.28m   0.4  46-10.25   1   
  9 Scott, Henrique              Central Park            14.17m   2.1  46-06.00 
 10 McIntrye, Alando             Musketeers T            13.71m   0.9  44-11.75 
 11 Kortequee, Tamba             Newburgh Eli            13.59m   1.9  44-07.00 
 12 Allen, Mark                  Colonial Tra            13.32m   2.1  43-08.50 
 -- Rodgers, Zachary             Greater Phil              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 19.04m  7/10/2009   Rhuben Williams, Shore Athlet              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Williams, Rhuben             Shore Athlet            19.04m#  62-05.75  10   
  2 Kalnas, Jon                  Shore Athlet            18.94m   62-01.75   8   
  3 Harrison, Richard            Greater Bost            17.18m   56-04.50   6   
  4 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest               16.91m   55-05.75   5   
  5 Langhauser, John             Central Park            16.77m   55-00.25   4   
  6 Lopez, Joanel                Central Park            15.34m   50-04.00   3   
  7 Conwell, William             Club Northwe            15.03m   49-03.75   2   
  8 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet            14.85m   48-08.75   1   
  9 Charles, Joseph              Lemans Track            14.49m   47-06.50 
 10 Price, Nicholas              Shore Athlet            14.47m   47-05.75 
 11 Thompson, Zak                Kansas City             13.97m   45-10.00 
 12 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet            13.71m   44-11.75 
 -- Bozarth, Aaron               Team Nebrask              FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 62.16m  2001        Carl Brown, Athenian Athletics             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thurmond, Reedus             Club Northwe            55.23m     181-02  10   
  2 Conwell, William             Club Northwe            54.93m     180-02   8   
  3 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest               50.15m     164-06   6   
  4 Braxton, Aaron               Shore Athlet            49.56m     162-07   5   
  5 Insingo, Vincenzo            Shore Athlet            49.43m     162-02   4   
  6 Abyad, George                Shore Athlet            48.96m     160-07   3   
  7 Levine, Michael              Suffolk Coun            47.12m     154-07   2   
  8 Thompson, Zak                Kansas City             45.51m     149-04   1   
  9 Langhauser, John             Central Park            44.45m     145-10 
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 69.88m  2004        Zack Riley, Indiana Invaders               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Pessala, Alexander           Shore Athlet            58.76m     192-09  10   
  2 Isaacs, Aaron                ConnQuest               58.17m     190-10   8   
  3 Bozarth, Aaron               Team Nebrask            57.29m     187-11   6   
  4 Jussaume, Steven             Shore Athlet            57.10m     187-04   5   
  5 DeTurk, Paul                 New Hampshir            55.19m     181-01   4   
  6 Powers, Matt                 New Hampshir            55.00m     180-05   3   
  7 Conwell, William             Club Northwe            54.38m     178-05   2   
  8 Faboyede, Bamidele           Greater Bost            54.23m     177-11   1   
  9 Wagner, Paul                 Shore Athlet            54.21m     177-10 
 10 Manzolillo, Gregory          ConnQuest               51.95m     170-05 
 11 Buffaloe, Bryce              ConnQuest               51.83m     170-00 
 12 Holly, Chris                 Kansas City             50.10m     164-04 
 13 Charles, Joseph              Lemans Track            39.56m     129-09 
 14 Lopez, Joanel                Central Park            39.20m     128-07 
 15 Hall, James                  Westchester             37.65m     123-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Meet Records: # 76.31m  2003        Kirt Thompson, Indiania Invaders           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mazur, Kyle                  Shore Athlet            65.78m     215-10  10   
  2 Burkhardt, Brandon           Shore Athlet            65.17m     213-10   8   
  3 Mongone, Paul                Shore Athlet            60.81m     199-06   6   
  4 Soltysiak, Drew              Greater Bost            58.51m     191-11   5   
  5 Reid, Andre                  ConnQuest               56.86m     186-06   4   
  6 Moody, Rickey                Club Northwe            55.89m     183-04   3   
  7 Miller, Michael              ConnQuest               54.57m     179-00   2   
  8 Dombrowski, Dylan            ConnQuest               51.53m     169-01   1   
  9 Tullo, John                  Shore Athlet            50.94m     167-01 
 10 Carnes, Matthew              Shore Athlet            46.42m     152-03 
 11 Williams, Tanner             ConnQuest               42.41m     139-02 
 12 Delisle, Rawle               Central Park            42.10m     138-01 
 13 Carney, James                Bluegrass El            36.89m     121-00 
 
Men 5000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
Meet Records: # 20:34.13  2005        Tim Seaman, New York AC                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Luettchau, Richard           Shore Athlet          23:03.84   10   
  2 Soucheck, John               Shore Athlet          26:04.75    8   
  3 Perez, Marin                 Park Racewal          26:45.29    6   
  4 Hackney, Tony                Raleigh Walk          28:09.86    5   
  5 Logan, Bruce                 Park Racewal          28:31.75    4   
 -- Landry, Andrew               ConnQuest                   DQ   
Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx