Join/Renew Now

Results - All Events

For best results, view in Internet Explorer. Or view the text file here.

Team Rankings - Through Event 960 Combined Team Scores

1 So Cal Track Club 573
2 Mass Velocity TC 225
3 Atlanta Track Club 209
4 SC Striders 206
5 Florida Athletic Club 179
6 Potomac Valley Track Club 140
7 Golden West Athletics Club 123
7 Bohemia Track Club 123
9 Houston Elite 120
10 Tnt Racing International Track 109
11 Oregon Track Club Masters 102
12 Colorado Masters Track and Fie 99
13 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu 92
14 Pegasus A.C. 90.5
15 Midwest Masters 89
16 Fibo Track Club 88
16 Philadelphia Masters Track & F 88
18 Over The Hill TC 87
19 Heartland Masters Track Club 78
20 Dallas Masters Track & Field C 73
20 Athena 73
22 Nike Central Park Track Club 69
23 Waterloo Track & Field Club 65
24 Sprint Force America 59
25 Knoxville Track Club 50
26 Southwest Sprinters TC 47
27 Club Northwest 45
28 World Class Racewalking 44
29 Chicago Walkers Club 43
29 Twilight Throwers 43
31 Golden Stars 42
32 Portland Masters Track Club 40
32 Southern Oregon Runners R.C. 40
32 Carolinas Track & Field Club 40
35 Oxnard Stars Track Club 34
35 Long & Strong Throwers 34
35 Team Red Lizard 34
38 Shore Athletic Club 33
38 Wisconsin Track Club 33
40 Dominion Track Club 32
40 Northport Running Club 32
42 Marin Race Walkers 30
42 Hawaii Masters Track Club 30
42 Christ Life Track Club 30
42 Racewalkers Northwest 30
46 Boulder Road Runners 28
46 Thunderbird Track and Field Cl 28
46 Bowerman Athletic Club 28
49 KC Extreme Track Club 27
50 Glenarden Track Club 26
51 Genesee Valley Harriers 24
52 Seattle Masters Athletic Club 22
52 Miami Valley Track Club 22
54 New Balance Excelsior 20
54 Synergy Track Club 20
56 Syracuse Chargers Track Club 19
57 Riadha 18
58 Green Mountain Athletic Associ 17
59 Boise River Running Club 16
59 Delta Multisport 16
61 Dick Pond/Saucony Racing Team 15
62 Maryland Masters Track Club 14
62 Greater Springfield Harriers, 14
62 High Altitude Racewalk Team (H 14
62 Ric Rojas Running 14
62 Tamalpa Runners Inc. 14
67 New England 65 Plus Runners Cl 13
68 Parkside Athletic Club 12
68 Natural Living Running and Wal 12
68 The Woodlands Pole Vault Club 12
68 Run-N-Fun 12
68 U.S. Marine Corps 12
73 Dirigo R.C. 11
73 Silver Spring Spartans 11
75 Pacific Pacers 10
75 Westchester Track Club 10
75 Bell Athletics 10
75 Powerhouse Track & Field 10
79 Prairie Striders 9
80 Pii Track Club 8
80 Alliance Running 8
80 Above The Bar Track Club 8
80 Beach Track Club 8
80 Ann Arbor Track Club 8
80 Non Club 8
80 Club West & Club West Youth Tr 8
80 Pony Express Track Club 8
88 Pacific Striders 7
88 Achilles Track Club - Madison 7
90 Syracuse Track Club 6
90 Minnesota Distance Running Ass 6
90 Rhode Island Road Runners 6
90 Colonial Road Runners 6
94 Manasota Track Club 5
94 The Finger Lakes Runners Club 5
96 Jamul Toads 4
96 Km3d Athletic Club 4
96 Tulsa Running Club 4
96 New Hampshire Tracksters 4
96 Front Line Racing Team 4
96 Team RC 4
96 Tortoise and Hare Athletic Clu 4
96 Wisconsin Runner Racing Team 4
104 Carolina Godiva Track Club 3
105 D.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team, 2
105 Monterey Peninsula Walk Walk W 2
105 Running Spot Earth Drummers 2
105 Pacific Coast Track Club 2
105 MacCanDo Tenderloin Youth Trac 2
110 Dynamo Throws Club 1
110 Club Arkansas 1
110 Greater Boston Track Club 1
110 Twin Cities Running Club 1
110 Derby City Athletic Club 1

W30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra             12.43   2.3 
  2 Manns, DaBeth            W33 unattached               16.29   2.3 
 
W35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W37 So Cal Track             12.26   2.3 
  2 Rosborough, Lisa         W36 U.S. Marine              13.47   2.3 
  3 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley             13.95   2.3 
  4 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached               13.98   2.3 
 
W40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached               12.10   2.6 
  2 Milligan Jackson, Marjor W44 unattached               13.06   2.6 
  3 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall             13.37   2.6 
  4 Roux, Maryline           W42 Athena                   13.60   2.6 
  5 Rich, Kelley             W43 unattached               15.05   2.6 
 
W45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West              12.73   3.4 
  2 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe             13.82   3.4 
  3 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena                   14.00   3.4 
  4 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W47 unattached               14.38   3.4 
  5 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life              14.89   3.4 
  6 Fortuna, Paula           W48 Mass Velocit             14.92   3.4 
  7 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached               15.73   3.4 
  8 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti             21.41   3.4 
 
W50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scotti, Amanda           W51 Golden West              13.49   2.3 
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit             14.10   2.3 
  3 Gooch, Cherylyn          W52 unattached               14.79   2.3 
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit             14.86   2.3 
  5 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached               15.66   2.3 
  6 *Hayashi, Yuko           W51 MacCanDo Ten             16.50   2.3 
  7 Kuznik, Joyce            W53 unattached               20.09   2.3 
  8 Ward, Penny              W52 Over The Hil             22.55   2.3 
 
W55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached               13.32   1.0 
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             13.80   1.0 
  3 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid             14.86   1.0 
  4 Carter, Debbie           W56 Atlanta Trac             14.93   1.0 
  5 Steenbergen, Cindy       W55 unattached               18.18   1.0 
 
W60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid             14.60   0.6 
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             17.18   0.6 
  3 Stiles, Debbie           W60 So Cal Track             17.27   0.6 
  4 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             18.76   0.6 
 
W65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               14.63   0.7 
  2 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached               16.48   0.7 
  3 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr             17.37   0.7 
  4 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             18.46   0.7 
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              20.98   0.7 
 
W70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             17.00   1.4 
  2 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit             20.59   1.4 
 
W75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall             16.96   1.4 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             18.17   1.4 
 
W80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track             21.47   2.7 
  2 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid             22.48   2.7 
 
W85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peebles, Carol           W88 unattached               29.21   2.7 
 
M30 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached               10.66   3.1 
  2 Gosa, Jason              M30 unattached               10.84   3.1 
  3 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track             10.89   3.1 
  4 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track             11.13   3.1 
  5 Jones, Anthony           M30 Silver Sprin             11.14   3.1 
  6 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             11.37   3.1 
 
M35 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sickerson, Nate          M36 Fibo Track C             11.11  -0.9 
  2 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached               11.12  -0.9 
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M37 Synergy Trac             11.50  -0.9 
  4 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I             11.79  -0.9 
  5 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             11.98  -0.9 
  6 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             12.35  -0.9 
  7 Freeman, Mike            M36 unattached               12.61  -0.9 
  8 Jones, Craig             M37 unattached               12.71  -0.9 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached               11.43Q -1.0  1 
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             11.67Q -1.0  2 
  3 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp             11.45Q -1.0  1 
  4 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached               11.77Q -1.0  2 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               11.66q -1.0  1 
  6 Godbout, Mike            M40 Fibo Track C             11.79q -1.0  2 
  7 Martin, Vincent          M41 Knoxville Tr             12.01q -1.0  1 
  8 Aurelien, Clinton        M43 Synergy Trac             12.15q -1.0  1 
  9 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached               12.26  -1.0  2 
 10 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached               12.36  -1.0  2 
 11 Winder, Leon             M44 Tnt Racing I             12.72  -1.0  2 
 12 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di             13.17  -1.0  1 
 
M40 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached               11.04   3.0 
  2 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp             11.05   3.0 
  3 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             11.12   3.0 
  4 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               11.49   3.0 
  5 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached               11.86   3.0 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached               11.42Q -1.3  2 
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached               11.57Q -2.0  1 
  3 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached               11.82Q -1.3  2 
  4 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached               11.84Q -2.0  1 
  5 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             11.87q -1.3  2 
  6 Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac             12.02q -1.3  2 
  7 Butler, Lovell           M49 Tnt Racing I             12.07q -2.0  1 
  8 Parris, Russell          M45 unattached               12.31q -2.0  1 
  9 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached               12.36  -2.0  1 
 10 Pruett, Rick             M46 unattached               12.83  -1.3  2 
 11 Bos, Andrew              M46 unattached               13.29  -2.0  1 
 12 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached               13.53  -1.3  2 
 
M45 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached               10.93  +0.0 
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached               11.22  +0.0 
  3 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             11.51  +0.0 
  4 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached               11.56  +0.0 
  5 Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac             11.78  +0.0 
  6 Butler, Lovell           M49 Tnt Racing I             11.98  +0.0 
  7 Parris, Russell          M45 unattached               14.39  +0.0 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central             11.71Q -1.7  1 
  2 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force             12.01Q -1.1  2 
  3 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              11.76Q -1.7  1 
  4 Muehsam, Edward          M50 unattached               13.37Q -1.1  2 
  5 Michaels, James          M52 unattached               12.27q -1.7  1 
  6 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit             13.03q -1.7  1 
  7 French, Philip           M51 unattached               13.38q -1.1  2 
  8 Wood, Chris              M50 Wisconsin Tr             13.45q -1.1  2 
  9 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached               13.56  -1.7  1 
 10 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached               13.94  -1.7  1 
 11 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached               14.27  -1.1  2 
 12 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M             14.28  -1.7  1 
 
M50 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              11.31   2.8 
  2 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force             11.38   2.8 
  3 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central             11.41   2.8 
  4 Michaels, James          M52 unattached               11.94   2.8 
  5 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit             12.63   2.8 
  6 French, Philip           M51 unattached               14.03   2.8 
  7 Muehsam, Edward          M50 unattached               14.07   2.8 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind
=====================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit             11.56Q  1.5 
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             12.39Q  1.5 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express             12.42q  1.5 
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             12.51q  1.5 
  5 Murray, William          M55 unattached               12.95q  1.5 
  6 Imrie, Donn              M59 Golden West              13.34q  1.5 
 -- Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central                DQ   1.5 
 -- Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached                  DQ   1.5 
 
M55 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit             11.56   NWI 
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             12.39   NWI 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express             12.42   NWI 
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             12.51   NWI 
  5 Murray, William          M55 unattached               12.95   NWI 
  6 Imrie, Donn              M59 Golden West              13.34   NWI 
 
M60 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit             12.19   3.4 
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West              12.53   3.4 
  3 Tharpe, Bill             M60 unattached               12.59   3.4 
  4 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached               12.93   3.4 
  5 Milewski, Paul           M64 unattached               13.29   3.4 
  6 Montgomery, Paul         M63 unattached               14.23   3.4 
  7 Graf, Daniel             M60 unattached               15.32   3.4 
  8 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached               15.43   3.4 
  9 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas             24.55   3.4 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M66 Over The Hil             13.31Q -0.5  2 
  2 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached               13.89Q -1.9  1 
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached               13.70Q -0.5  2 
  4 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached               13.99Q -1.9  1 
  5 Lane, Les                M66 unattached               14.30q -0.5  2 
  6 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl             14.47q -1.9  1 
  7 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached               14.49q -0.5  2 
  8 Snyder, Gary             M65 Mass Velocit             14.68q -0.5  2 
  9 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached               15.86q -1.9  1 
 10 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             16.11  -1.9  1 
 
M65 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Robbins, Stephen         M66 Over The Hil             12.66   3.0 
  2 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached               13.18   3.0 
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached               13.39   3.0 
  4 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached               13.49   3.0 
  5 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached               13.81   3.0 
  6 Lane, Les                M66 unattached               13.94   3.0 
  7 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl             13.99   3.0 
  8 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached               15.87   3.0 
 
M70 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force             13.58   2.4 
  2 Whilden, Robert          M74 Houston Elit             13.68   2.4 
  3 Bennett, Wayne           M72 Sprint Force             14.08   2.4 
  4 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached               14.27   2.4 
  5 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached               14.27   2.4 
  6 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             14.95   2.4 
  7 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached               15.49   2.4 
  8 Siegel, Dan              M73 unattached               15.84   2.4 
 
M75 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Acord, Herbert           M75 Waterloo Tra             15.16   3.3 
  2 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste             16.72   3.3 
  3 Summerlin, Joe           M77 unattached               16.80   3.3 
  4 Schewe, Vern             M76 Midwest Mast             17.30   3.3 
 
M80 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M81 Syracuse Cha             15.68   2.2 
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil             15.88   2.2 
  3 Byers, Howard            M80 Midwest Mast             16.38   2.2 
  4 Greco, Lawrence          M80 unattached               21.20   2.2 
 
M85 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached               17.87   1.7 
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil             18.27   1.7 
  3 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached               18.70   1.7 
  4 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track             19.83   1.7 
 -- Bower, Ray               M85 The Western                DNF   1.7 
 
M90 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore             21.87   1.7 
 
M95 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr             29.31   1.7 
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra             25.77  -1.7 
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Birade, Dena             W37 So Cal Track             25.97  -1.7 
  2 Rosborough, Lisa         W36 U.S. Marine              28.22  -1.7 
  3 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached               28.92  -1.7 
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached               25.58   4.1 
  2 Milligan Jackson, Marjor W44 unattached               27.82   4.1 
  3 Roux, Maryline           W42 Athena                   28.32   4.1 
  4 Rich, Kelley             W43 unattached               32.47   4.1 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Black, Jai               W47 unattached               26.28   2.1 
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena                   28.72   2.1 
  3 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe             29.02   2.1 
  4 Slaughter, Jacklyn       W47 unattached               30.61   2.1 
  5 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life              31.28   2.1 
  6 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached               31.53   2.1 
  7 Fortuna, Paula           W48 Mass Velocit             32.11   2.1 
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Scotti, Amanda           W51 Golden West              28.27   2.9 
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit             29.60   2.9 
  3 Gooch, Cherylyn          W52 unattached               31.04   2.9 
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit             31.23   2.9 
  5 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit             33.48   2.9 
  6 *Hayashi, Yuko           W51 MacCanDo Ten             36.35   2.9 
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached               27.83   1.9 
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             29.09   1.9 
  3 Carter, Debbie           W56 Atlanta Trac             31.10   1.9 
  4 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid             31.37   1.9 
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid             32.11   1.5 
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             34.12   1.5 
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               31.24   3.0 
  2 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached               34.63   3.0 
  3 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr             37.57   3.0 
  4 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             40.57   3.0 
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              44.27   3.0 
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             37.25   5.0 
  2 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac             39.00   5.0 
  3 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit             47.08   5.0 
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall             36.14   5.0 
  2 Gundermann, Marilyn      W76 unattached               39.24   5.0 
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             41.89   5.0 
  4 Sweet, Janet             W79 unattached               50.03   5.0 
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track             50.62   3.3 
 
W85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Peebles, Carol           W88 unattached             1:06.99   3.3 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached               21.42   7.1 
  2 Gosa, Jason              M30 unattached               22.36   7.1 
  3 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track             22.51   7.1 
  4 Green, Dorian            M34 unattached               22.70   7.1 
  5 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             23.30   7.1 
  6 Jones, Anthony           M30 Silver Sprin             23.43   7.1 
 
M30 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             22.93  -0.4  792  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached               24.42  -0.4  656  
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached               27.03  -0.4  446  
 
M35 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             24.20  -0.4  753  
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             24.84  -0.4  698  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             29.93  -0.4  320  
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached               22.68   3.8 
  2 Sickerson, Nate          M36 Fibo Track C             23.00   3.8 
  3 Pittman, Lyndell         M37 Synergy Trac             23.84   3.8 
  4 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I             24.54   3.8 
  5 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             25.03   3.8 
  6 Freeman, Mike            M36 unattached               25.43   3.8 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Simpson, John            M43 unattached               22.93Q  2.5  1 
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             23.07Q  4.4  2 
  3 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp             23.02Q  2.5  1 
  4 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp             23.33Q  4.4  2 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               23.44q  2.5  1 
  6 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached               24.03q  4.4  2 
  7 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached               24.49q  2.5  1 
  8 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached               24.88q  4.4  2 
  9 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life              25.63   2.5  1 
 10 Winder, Leon             M44 Tnt Racing I             25.89   2.5  1 
 11 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di             26.16   2.5  1 
 12 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached               26.87   4.4  2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             22.71   0.8 
  2 Simpson, John            M43 unattached               23.08   0.8 
  3 Pendland, Reggie         M40 Southwest Sp             23.10   0.8 
  4 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp             23.13   0.8 
  5 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               23.70   0.8 
  6 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached               24.14   0.8 
  7 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached               24.20   0.8 
  8 Meier, Scott             M41 unattached               24.79   0.8 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C             23.68  -1.6  2  886  
  2 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached               25.33  -1.6  2  739  
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr             25.74  -1.6  2  704  
  4 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall             26.15  -1.6  2  670  
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis             26.15  -1.4  1  670  
  6 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached               26.84  -1.6  2  614  
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached               26.94  -1.4  1  607  
  8 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached               27.40  -1.6  2  571  
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached               23.41Q  5.1  2 
  2 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached               23.47Q  5.0  1 
  3 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached               23.61Q  5.0  1 
  4 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             23.64Q  5.1  2 
  5 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached               23.97q  5.0  1 
  6 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached               24.27q  5.1  2 
  7 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached               24.31q  5.1  2 
  8 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached               24.89q  5.1  2 
  9 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force             25.14   5.0  1 
 10 Blanchard, Brett         M46 unattached               26.35   5.1  2 
 11 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached               26.78   5.0  1 
 12 Bos, Andrew              M46 unattached               27.74   5.1  2 
 13 Davis, Lonnie            M48 unattached               28.12   5.1  2 
 -- Merriweather, Eric       M45 Synergy Trac                DQ   5.1  2 
 -- Johnson, Willie          M49 Chicago Stri                DQ   5.0  1 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Hooker, Lonnie           M46 unattached               22.46   1.8 
  2 Tissenbaum, Allan        M49 unattached               23.25   1.8 
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached               23.27   1.8 
  4 Sullivan, Michael        M48 unattached               23.35   1.8 
  5 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             23.36   1.8 
  6 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached               24.18   1.8 
  7 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached               24.38   1.8 
  8 Disalvo, Tony            M49 unattached               24.68   1.8 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil             25.26  -1.4  827  
  2 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               26.54  -1.4  718  
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra             28.18  -1.4  591  
  4 Hampton, David           M48 unattached               28.50  -1.4  567  
 -- Havill, Michael          M45 unattached                  DQ  -1.4 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central             23.56Q  4.7  1 
  2 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              23.90Q  2.8  2 
  3 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force             24.01Q  4.7  1 
  4 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force             24.13Q  2.8  2 
  5 James, Ben               M52 Nike Central             24.24q  2.8  2 
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached               24.58q  4.7  1 
  7 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track             25.22q  4.7  1 
  8 Glaspy, Archie           M54 Sprint Force             25.73q  2.8  2 
  9 Hastings, Mark           M54 Houston Elit             25.87   2.8  2 
 10 Beasley, Ronald          M51 Ann Arbor Tr             25.95   4.7  1 
 11 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached               26.71   4.7  1 
 12 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached               26.81   2.8  2 
 13 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached               27.49   2.8  2 
 14 McNees, Michael          M54 unattached               28.14   4.7  1 
 15 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M             28.44   4.7  1 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached               27.34  -3.0  2  732  
  2 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached               27.46  -3.0  2  723  
  3 Adams, John              M53 unattached               28.05  -2.2  3  677  
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis             28.31  -3.0  2  657  
  5 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast             28.83  -2.2  3  619  
  6 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached               29.40  -2.2  3  578  
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached               30.09  -3.0  2  529  
  8 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr             30.24  -3.0  2  519  
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached               30.36  -3.0  2  511  
 10 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra             30.76  -2.2  3  484  
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              23.45   4.8 
  2 Barnwell, Val            M51 Nike Central             23.80   4.8 
  3 Krulee, Marty            M52 Sprint Force             24.06   4.8 
  4 James, Ben               M52 Nike Central             24.26   4.8 
  5 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force             24.52   4.8 
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached               24.65   4.8 
  7 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track             25.33   4.8 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached               24.41Q  2.3  2 
  2 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit             25.57Q  5.0  1 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express             25.73Q  2.3  2 
  4 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             26.04Q  5.0  1 
  5 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             26.12q  2.3  2 
  6 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached               26.35q  5.0  1 
  7 Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central             26.40q  5.0  1 
  8 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached               26.50q  5.0  1 
  9 Moody, Raymond           M57 unattached               27.16   5.0  1 
 10 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit             27.25   2.3  2 
 11 Galloway, Lamar          M55 Waterloo Tra             28.25   2.3  2 
 12 Pleasant, Charles        M59 unattached               30.27   2.3  2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Peyton, Oscar            M56 unattached               23.62   1.8 
  2 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             25.55   1.8 
  3 Sanders, Leo             M58 Pony Express             25.68   1.8 
  4 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             25.85   1.8 
  5 Smith, Kenrick           M59 Nike Central             26.30   1.8 
  6 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached               26.46   1.8 
  7 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached               26.67   1.8 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached               27.38  -0.5  804  
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached               28.78  -0.5  697  
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr             29.51  -0.5  643  
  4 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr             30.19  -0.5  594  
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr             30.71  -0.5  559  
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               35.48  -0.5  278  
 
M60 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Bob               M60 unattached               28.82  -1.7  2  766  
  2 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               29.21  -1.5  1  737  
  3 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached               29.22  -1.7  2  736  
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               29.50  -1.7  2  716  
  5 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached               30.15  -1.5  1  668  
  6 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track             30.90  -1.7  2  616  
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached               31.05  -1.7  2  606  
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac             34.38  -1.7  2  399  
  9 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached               35.32  -1.7  2  347  
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tharpe, Bill             M60 unattached               26.48   3.7 
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West              26.70   3.7 
  3 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached               27.18   3.7 
  4 Flowers, Sakhshat        M60 unattached               27.40   3.7 
  5 Milewski, Paul           M64 unattached               28.49   3.7 
  6 Montgomery, Paul         M63 unattached               29.64   3.7 
  7 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached               33.47   3.7 
 -- Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit                DQ   3.7 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bowles, Steven           M69 unattached               27.94   2.8 
  2 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached               28.54   2.8 
  3 Bonck, Lionel            M68 Florida Athl             29.08   2.8 
  4 Lane, Les                M66 unattached               29.33   2.8 
  5 Hansen, Wayne            M65 Florida Athl             30.04   2.8 
  6 Snyder, Gary             M65 Mass Velocit             30.77   2.8 
  7 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track             31.69   2.8 
  8 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             32.77   2.8 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached               28.77  -1.5  840  
  2 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             33.59  -1.5  510  
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               33.98  -1.5  486  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track             40.25  -1.5  243  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force             28.40   3.2 
  2 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached               29.96   3.2 
  3 Bennett, Wayne           M72 Sprint Force             30.14   3.2 
  4 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached               30.42   3.2 
  5 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             31.32   3.2 
  6 *McIlwaine, Bill         M70 unattached               33.58   3.2 
  7 Siegel, Dan              M73 unattached               33.94   3.2 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             31.96   2.4 
  2 Summerlin, Joe           M77 unattached               33.27   2.4 
  3 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached               33.28   2.4 
  4 Schewe, Vern             M76 Midwest Mast             40.52   2.4 
 
M75 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             31.87  -1.5  876  
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached             1:28.43  -1.5 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cox, Edward              M81 Syracuse Cha             33.77   3.4 
  2 Greco, Lawrence          M80 unattached               54.21   3.4 
 -- Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil                DQ   3.4 
 
M80 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac             42.42  -1.5  451  
 
M85 200 Meter Dash Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached               42.95  -1.5  657  
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached               38.64   5.9 
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil             40.46   5.9 
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore             53.38   5.9 
 
M95 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr           1:04.94   5.9 
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra             58.51  
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lue, Jeanice             W36 unattached             1:07.07  
  2 Jackson, Delachaise      W37 unattached             1:23.79  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Henderson, Renee         W44 unattached             1:00.91  
  2 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.           1:13.48  
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Black, Jai               W47 unattached               59.17  
  2 Shook, Kathleen          W48 Athena                 1:05.39  
  3 Van Horn, Teresa         W46 unattached             1:05.75  
  4 Sluys, Daphne            W48 Club Northwe           1:07.99  
  5 Nowakowski, Amanda       W45 unattached             1:09.53  
  6 Kuhnly, Gail             W47 Christ Life            1:09.84  
  7 Malmsten, Pamela         W48 unattached             1:14.98  
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil           1:08.14  
  2 Cook, Brenda             W54 Houston Elit           1:10.38  
  3 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley    W51 Atlanta Trac           1:12.97  
  4 Johns-Rees, Gail         W54 Mass Velocit           1:15.50  
  5 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached             1:18.52  
  6 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached             1:18.78  
  7 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit           1:22.16  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *del Grande, Karla       W56 unattached             1:05.74  
  2 Woodward, Loretta        W55 Atlanta Trac           1:12.61  
  3 Richards, Mary           W55 Atlanta Trac           1:13.51  
  4 Bowman, Jeanne           W56 So Cal Strid           1:13.62  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stiles, Debbie           W60 So Cal Track           1:25.00  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached             1:20.88  
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West            1:50.68  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall           1:27.41  
  2 Sweet, Janet             W79 unattached             1:53.36  
 
W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track           2:05.88  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dussett, Antwon          M33 unattached               47.17  
  2 Spann, Terrance          M34 So Cal Track             48.55  
  3 Green, Dorian            M34 unattached               51.41  
  4 Chambers, Keith          M30 So Cal Track             51.85  
  5 Haack, Peter             M34 unattached               54.46  
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Owens, Earl              M35 unattached               51.87  
  2 Santi, Marcus            M37 Synergy Trac             52.88  
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             53.20  
  4 Schultz, Jeffrey         M39 unattached               54.03  
  5 Colletti, Jon            M36 So Cal Track             55.50  
  6 Sawyer, Charles          M39 Tnt Racing I             55.68  
  7 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             56.46  
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp             51.20Q  1 
  2 Prince, Eric             M40 unattached               52.70Q  2 
  3 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               53.88Q  2 
  4 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             53.99Q  1 
  5 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached               54.31q  2 
  6 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached               54.99q  1 
  7 Grant, Chris             M40 Southwest Sp             55.21q  2 
  8 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life              55.22q  2 
  9 Miller, Gordon           M41 U.S. Navy                55.82   1 
 10 Edwards, Kennie          M43 D.C. Capitol             55.83   1 
 11 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di             58.28   2 
 12 Exantus, Ulrick          M43 Tnt Racing I             59.58   1 
 -- Passmore-Poole, Willie   M40 unattached                 DNF   1 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mulazim, Khalid          M43 Southwest Sp             49.91  
  2 Thomas, Robert           M42 Southwest Sp             50.10  
  3 Potocnik, Ron            M40 unattached               51.30  
  4 Prince, Eric             M40 unattached               51.85  
  5 Williams, Glen           M41 unattached               53.79  
  6 Parish, Rollan           M40 unattached               54.22  
  7 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life              56.02  
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             51.87Q 
  2 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force             52.38Q 
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached               53.47q 
  4 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force             54.08q 
  5 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached               55.42q 
  6 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track             57.83q 
  7 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil           1:00.76q 
  8 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached             1:01.47q 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Speed, Johnny            M45 Oxnard Stars             51.87  
  2 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force             52.38  
  3 Muhammad, Courtney       M46 unattached               53.47  
  4 Brown, Paul              M46 Sprint Force             54.08  
  5 Dixon, Eric              M49 unattached               55.42  
  6 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track             57.83  
  7 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil           1:00.76  
  8 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached             1:01.47  
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force             56.63Q  2 
  2 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              57.78Q  1 
  3 Dyer, John               M51 unattached               57.46Q  2 
  4 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track             59.42Q  1 
  5 Raney, Lindy             M50 unattached               58.80q  2 
  6 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached               59.44q  1 
  7 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track             59.86q  1 
  8 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam           1:00.14q  1 
  9 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di           1:01.21   1 
 10 Turpin, Paul             M53 Wisconsin Tr           1:01.93   2 
 11 Lux, Larry               M53 unattached             1:03.28   2 
 12 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached             1:03.84   2 
 13 Sklar, Howard            M53 Shreveport M           1:06.40   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Michael          M50 Christ Life              53.39  
  2 Chinn, James             M50 Sprint Force             53.86  
  3 Dyer, John               M51 unattached               56.84  
  4 Hockersmith, David       M53 So Cal Track             57.20  
  5 Raney, Lindy             M50 unattached               57.74  
  6 Carter, Calvin           M52 unattached               58.13  
  7 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam             59.11  
  8 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track           1:00.24  
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit             56.99Q  2 
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             57.04Q  1 
  3 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached               59.63Q  1 
  4 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             59.69Q  2 
  5 Italo, Ed                M55 Pacific Coas             59.78q  1 
  6 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit           1:00.84q  1 
  7 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached             1:01.07q  1 
  8 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track           1:01.07q  2 
  9 Sheehan, Jim             M59 So Cal Track           1:03.08   2 
 10 Murray, William          M55 unattached             1:03.57   1 
 11 Baker, Anthony           M56 Nike Central           1:06.25   1 
 12 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast           1:08.10   2 
 13 Pleasant, Charles        M59 unattached             1:08.43   2 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Collins, Bill            M58 Houston Elit             54.87  
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit             57.06  
  3 Riddle, Richard          M57 Houston Elit             58.57  
  4 Smith, Charles           M55 unattached               59.98  
  5 Italo, Ed                M55 Pacific Coas           1:00.12  
  6 Rewolinski, Thomas       M55 unattached             1:00.56  
  7 Taft, Tucker             M56 Mass Velocit           1:01.34  
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allie, Charles           M61 Houston Elit             55.80  
  2 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached               59.52  
  3 Parke, David             M63 So Cal Track           1:01.06  
  4 Flowers, Sakhshat        M60 unattached             1:02.53  
  5 Shirley, Graeme          M63 unattached             1:06.28  
  6 Murphy, Paul             M62 Greater Bost           1:07.88  
  7 Savenas, Leon            M64 unattached             1:08.98  
  8 Kuznik, Robert           M61 unattached             1:17.50  
  9 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil           1:21.85  
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barnum, Larry            M65 unattached             1:00.25  
  2 Bonck, Lionel            M68 Florida Athl           1:04.74  
  3 Gunn, Lawrence           M66 unattached             1:05.55  
  4 Shenk, John              M66 Manasota Tra           1:07.65  
  5 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track           1:10.58  
  6 Boyer, Donald            M65 unattached             1:10.83  
  7 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           1:17.76  
  8 McMillen, William        M69 West Valley            1:19.11  
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lida, Robert             M72 Sprint Force           1:07.76  
  2 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached             1:11.43  
  3 Boudreaux, Michael       M70 unattached             1:14.01  
  4 *McIlwaine, Bill         M70 unattached             1:18.40  
  5 Smith, Rod               M71 unattached             1:21.01  
  6 Sweet, Arnold            M74 unattached             1:45.53  
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl           1:33.46  
  2 Dunton, Ross             M76 unattached             2:08.24  
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Byers, Howard            M80 Midwest Mast           1:26.39  
  2 Greenwald, Jack          M81 Over The Hil           1:28.60  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached             1:44.58  
  2 Means, John              M89 Over The Hil           1:48.36  
  3 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached             2:20.11  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore           2:14.01  
 
M95 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr           2:45.36  
  2 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia           3:05.30  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached             2:40.32  
  2 Baker, Anne              W39 unattached             3:56.79  
 
W40 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit           2:41.66   606  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track           2:23.31  
  2 Syrstad, Sanya           W43 So Cal Track           2:24.66  
  3 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track           2:34.79  
 
W45 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac           2:40.31   704  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jasper, Lorraine         W47 Athena                 2:26.72  
  2 Cassel, Terri            W47 Athena                 2:30.82  
  3 Snyder, Susan            W47 Westchester            2:39.19  
  4 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru           2:47.18  
  5 Nowakowski, Amanda       W45 unattached             2:49.52  
  6 Burke, Luanne            W48 unattached             2:54.71  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil           2:39.20  
  2 Gill, Linda              W51 Tamalpa Runn           2:40.20  
  3 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track           2:43.88  
  4 Miller, Jill             W53 unattached             2:44.40  
  5 Wolf, Tweety             W53 unattached             2:48.20  
  6 Glassman, Wendi          W53 Greater Phil           2:50.21  
  7 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached             2:56.01  
  8 Haberman, Amy            W54 unattached             2:59.51  
  9 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached             3:01.18  
 10 Allen, Lois              W52 Boise River            3:01.63  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz           2:45.85  
  2 Steinbach, Coreen        W58 Syracuse Tra           2:49.32  
  3 Richards, Mary           W55 Atlanta Trac           2:49.41  
  4 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached             3:05.96  
  5 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central           3:43.81  
 
W55 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid           2:46.90   831  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                 3:32.56   388  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached             2:34.66  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached             3:23.21  
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached             3:39.72  
  4 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           3:50.47  
 
W60 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           3:49.93   378  
 
W65 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached             3:32.39   702  
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West            4:27.94   292  
  3 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac           4:32.52   265  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac           3:23.31  
 
W70 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas           4:28.63   456  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Suzi            W75 Oregon Track           3:37.97  
  2 Wilson, Thelma           W79 Natural Livi           3:51.62  
 
W75 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit           4:31.95   663  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Onodera-Leonard, Sumi    W81 So Cal Track           5:42.42  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chambers, Keith          M30 So Cal Track           2:05.15  
  2 Draheim, Michael         M32 unattached             2:06.86  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kyle             M36 Tnt Racing I           2:05.36  
  2 Colletti, Jon            M36 So Cal Track           2:09.97  
  3 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached             2:15.38  
  4 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track           2:18.47  
  5 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached             2:29.67  
  6 Zuehlke, John            M39 unattached             2:39.44  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorensen, Jim            M42 unattached             1:59.58  
  2 Berra, Nicholas          M40 Greater Phil           2:00.13  
  3 Cassar, Steven           M40 unattached             2:08.23  
  4 *Haug, Sven              M41 unattached             2:10.07  
  5 Edwards, Kennie          M43 D.C. Capitol           2:10.51  
  6 Johnson, Keith           M41 Christ Life            2:11.89  
  7 Miller, Gordon           M41 U.S. Navy              2:14.20  
  8 Jackson, Donald          M40 unattached             2:16.15  
  9 Eskin, Benjamin          M43 Minnesota Di           2:17.52  
 10 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached             2:18.13  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartley, Scott           M45 Colorado Mas           1:58.41  
  2 Allen, McDuffrie         M48 unattached             2:04.13  
  3 Landis, Scott            M45 Greater Phil           2:05.79  
  4 Mann, Jeff               M46 Pacific Stri           2:06.10  
  5 Bailey, David            M46 unattached             2:07.01  
  6 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa           2:09.54  
  7 Moody, Corey             M48 Sprint Force           2:12.63  
  8 Watry, James             M46 So Cal Track           2:14.29  
  9 Nesbit, Robert           M45 Club Northwe           2:17.66  
 10 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil           2:23.75  
 11 Dau, Perry               M47 unattached             2:31.11  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road           2:09.23Q  1 
  2 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached             2:13.88Q  2 
  3 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track           2:09.94Q  1 
  4 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil           2:14.49Q  2 
  5 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti           2:11.86q  1 
  6 Dyer, John               M51 unattached             2:12.35q  1 
  7 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa           2:13.77q  1 
  8 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached             2:16.55q  2 
  9 Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track           2:18.08   2 
 10 Scott, Jeff              M50 Arizona Flam           2:18.95   2 
 11 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di           2:19.02   1 
 12 Patton, Russell          M54 Philadelphia           2:19.78   2 
 13 Cleary, Mark             M50 So Cal Track           2:22.20   1 
 14 Soukup, Steve            M51 unattached             2:28.78   2 
 15 Kroll, David             M53 unattached             2:30.31   2 
 16 Lux, Larry               M53 unattached             2:35.61   1 
 17 Comiskey, John           M52 Greater Phil           2:46.81   1 
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road           2:10.70  
  2 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track           2:10.74  
  3 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti           2:12.01  
  4 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa           2:12.66  
  5 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil           2:13.14  
  6 Dyer, John               M51 unattached             2:13.17  
  7 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached             2:13.50  
  8 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached             2:16.32  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val           2:13.33  
  2 Schoffman, Jim           M56 Mass Velocit           2:14.44  
  3 Clingan, Dave            M55 Bowerman Ath           2:14.49  
  4 Burno, Joseph            M55 Maryland Mas           2:15.63  
  5 Hartshorne, Thomas       M55 The Finger L           2:17.39  
  6 Rusch, David             M55 unattached             2:20.61  
  7 Sheehan, Jim             M59 So Cal Track           2:24.32  
  8 Shapiro, Gary            M58 unattached             2:26.08  
  9 Cassel, Kenneth          M55 unattached             2:29.04  
 10 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast           2:37.71  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parke, David             M63 So Cal Track           2:17.98  
  2 Wigger, Tim              M61 Heartland Ma           2:19.17  
  3 Mathes, Stan             M63 unattached             2:20.77  
  4 Smith, Jay               M60 Carolina God           2:37.86  
  5 Pate, Ronald             M62 unattached             2:38.19  
  6 Taylor, Randy            M61 Club Arkansa           2:38.48  
  7 Murphy, Paul             M62 Greater Bost           2:43.51  
  8 Viegas, Stephen          M60 Mass Velocit           2:45.38  
  9 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall           2:54.85  
 10 Burleson, Joseph         M62 Hartford Tra           3:01.80  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Joe              M65 Atlanta Trac           2:41.56  
  2 Jones, Eric              M66 So Cal Track           2:48.53  
  3 Boyer, Donald            M65 unattached             2:56.27  
 -- Condon, Frank            M66 Golden West                DNF  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached             2:56.06  
  2 Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun              2:58.73  
  3 Mathes, George           M74 unattached             2:58.94  
  4 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil           3:00.70  
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island           3:06.31  
  6 Smith, Rod               M71 unattached             3:13.75  
  7 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached             3:18.81  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M76 unattached             2:50.28  
  2 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl           3:39.02  
  3 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl           3:49.40  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached             5:32.10  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore           5:43.67  
 
M95 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr           6:46.65  
  2 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia           7:11.45  
 
W35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Breeda           W39 unattached             4:31.35  
  2 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached             5:28.17  
 
W40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olen, Christine          W41 Boise River            4:45.98  
  2 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track           4:58.70  
  3 Syrstad, Sanya           W43 So Cal Track           5:03.28  
  4 Bergstrom, Rhonda        W43 unattached             5:05.37  
  5 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track           5:15.62  
  6 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached             6:56.46  
 
W45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Karen             W45 Club Northwe           4:48.08  
  2 Jasper, Lorraine         W47 Athena                 5:05.04  
  3 Carstensen, Keena        W49 unattached             5:27.12  
  4 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru           5:30.99  
  5 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached             5:39.51  
  6 Burke, Luanne            W48 unattached             5:55.28  
 
W50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil           5:31.53  
  2 Harper, Joanna           W52 Team Red Liz           5:33.80  
  3 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track           5:34.14  
  4 Miller, Jill             W53 unattached             5:46.29  
  5 Thompson, Diane          W51 Ric Rojas Ru           5:51.03  
  6 Glassman, Wendi          W53 Greater Phil           5:53.32  
  7 *Willis, Katherine       W50 unattached             5:54.60  
  8 Chaplin-Swann, Lesley    W51 Atlanta Trac           5:56.76  
  9 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached             5:56.77  
 10 Allen, Lois              W52 Boise River            6:06.44  
 11 Haberman, Amy            W54 unattached             6:12.21  
 
W55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru           5:22.93  
  2 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz           5:36.13  
  3 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached             6:10.08  
  4 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central           7:14.29  
 -- Steinbach, Coreen        W58 Syracuse Tra               DNF  
 
W60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached             5:22.50  
  2 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached             6:06.20  
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached             7:30.47  
 
W70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, Jeanne          W72 Atlanta Trac           6:48.51  
 
W75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Suzi            W75 Oregon Track           7:44.19  
  2 Wilson, Thelma           W79 Natural Livi           8:11.83  
 
M30 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached             4:29.17  
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track           5:36.93  
 
M30 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached             4:43.01   661  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached             5:06.01   526  
  3 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T           6:06.19   239  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karls, Joel              M38 unattached             4:14.66  
  2 Lanier, Kyle             M36 Tnt Racing I           4:22.14  
  3 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached             4:25.00  
  4 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track           4:26.98  
  5 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached             4:55.55  
 
M35 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central           4:51.30   633  
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma           5:54.93   305  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track           8:19.40  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kern, Charlie            M40 unattached             4:03.62  
  2 Burdett, Francis         M44 Greater Spri           4:08.91  
  3 McGinty, Bob             M43 Greater Phil           4:14.36  
  4 Hartner, Kristopher      M42 unattached             4:17.01  
  5 Smith, David             M43 unattached             4:19.95  
  6 Cassar, Steven           M40 unattached             4:20.89  
  7 *Haug, Sven              M41 unattached             4:24.64  
  8 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached             4:30.05  
  9 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached             4:52.89  
 -- Sorensen, Jim            M42 unattached                 DNF  
 
M40 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C           4:35.13   823  
  2 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached             4:58.82   677  
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr           5:13.63   592  
  4 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis           5:16.42   577  
  5 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall           5:51.15   401  
  6 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached             5:53.81   389  
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached             7:28.48    71  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartley, Scott           M45 Colorado Mas           4:07.47  
  2 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa           4:14.96  
  3 Mann, Jeff               M46 Pacific Stri           4:16.19  
  4 Bailey, David            M46 unattached             4:23.02  
  5 Miller, Kevin            M47 Heartland Ma           4:23.77  
  6 Landis, Scott            M45 Greater Phil           4:26.96  
  7 Carver, Mark             M49 unattached             4:27.70  
  8 Smith, Scott             M47 unattached             4:31.71  
  9 Homan, Michal            M48 Playmakers R           4:40.82  
 10 Werven, Gerry            M47 unattached             4:41.38  
 11 Harbison, Sean           M49 Greater Phil           4:41.72  
 12 Bogus, James             M46 Ric Rojas Ru           4:49.57  
 13 Nesbit, Robert           M45 Club Northwe           4:52.99  
 14 Heidbreder, Peter        M49 unattached             4:59.03  
 15 Jackson, David           M47 So Cal Track           5:07.13  
 
M45 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil           4:55.93   779  
  2 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra           5:30.11   587  
  3 Hampton, David           M48 unattached             5:30.60   584  
  4 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached             6:19.21   355  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road           4:22.47  
  2 Cannon, David            M52 Club Northwe           4:25.89  
  3 Shields, Charles         M50 Greater Phil           4:28.87  
  4 Ryan, Tom                M53 Dirigo R.C.            4:30.19  
  5 Fragua, Paul             M52 So Cal Track           4:30.38  
  6 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa           4:33.12  
  7 Duncanson, Rob           M54 Km3d Athleti           4:36.60  
  8 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn           4:40.29  
  9 Bird, Daniel             M50 Running Spot           4:41.86  
 10 Hansen, Scott            M50 unattached             4:42.41  
 11 Allen, Mac               M51 D.C. Capitol           4:43.86  
 12 DeCollibus, Angelo       M52 unattached             4:48.11  
 13 Cleary, Mark             M50 So Cal Track           4:49.99  
 14 Scotto DiVetta, Crescenz M52 unattached             4:54.00  
 15 McCormick, Bill          M53 unattached             4:55.00  
 16 Patton, Russell          M54 Philadelphia           4:57.25  
 17 Boegeman, Frank          M51 Team Runners           4:58.35  
 18 Mitchell, Lane           M52 unattached             4:59.94  
 19 Strong, Jeffrey          M54 unattached             5:02.62  
 20 Peterson, Rick           M51 Minnesota Di           5:03.40  
 21 Gigler, Joseph           M54 unattached             5:04.32  
 22 Kashian, John            M54 unattached             5:14.15  
 -- Lucas, David             M50 So Cal Track               DNF  
 
M50 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis           5:13.82   756  
  2 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr           5:47.71   576  
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast           5:58.02   526  
  4 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached             6:07.82   480  
  5 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached             6:28.14   391  
  6 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached             6:31.85   375  
  7 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra           6:49.59   306  
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached             6:50.76   302  
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached             6:52.47   295  
 10 Adams, John              M53 unattached             7:45.61   130  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val           4:36.73  
  2 Clingan, Dave            M55 Bowerman Ath           4:37.25  
  3 *Lang, Dennis            M58 unattached             4:41.16  
  4 Hartshorne, Thomas       M55 The Finger L           4:49.64  
  5 Eckel, Thomas            M56 Running Spot           4:50.53  
  6 Pearson, Paul            M58 So Cal Track           4:51.26  
  7 Burno, Joseph            M55 Maryland Mas           4:51.86  
  8 Daley, Steve             M56 Heartland Ma           5:09.83  
  9 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West            5:16.28  
 10 Cumming, Ian             M57 Jamul Toads            5:17.60  
 11 Uhrig, Jack              M55 Heartland Ma           5:21.38  
 12 Cassel, Kenneth          M55 unattached             5:26.62  
 13 Feldhausen, Jerry        M58 Midwest Mast           5:43.01  
 
M55 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached             5:23.19   782  
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached             5:48.82   647  
  3 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr           6:18.73   504  
  4 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr           6:47.45   383  
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr           6:51.07   369  
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached             7:37.19   210  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track           5:43.11   750  
  2 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached             6:12.65   605  
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached             6:45.51   460  
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached             6:46.31   457  
  5 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached             6:54.50   423  
  6 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached             7:12.75   354  
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached             7:20.07   327  
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac           7:56.29   211  
  9 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached             7:59.67   201  
 
M60 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wigger, Tim              M61 Heartland Ma           5:10.48  
  2 Mathes, Stan             M63 unattached             5:11.00  
  3 Gorman, Jim              M60 New Balance            5:11.47  
  4 Wright, James            M60 unattached             5:14.75  
  5 Nehus, Harry             M62 unattached             5:16.47  
  6 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West            5:18.67  
  7 Patton, Gary             M63 Golden West            5:21.40  
  8 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached             5:31.39  
  9 Smith, Jay               M60 Carolina God           5:38.89  
 10 Shirley, Graeme          M63 unattached             5:45.05  
 11 Taylor, Randy            M61 Club Arkansa           5:49.79  
 12 Viegas, Stephen          M60 Mass Velocit           5:56.79  
 13 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall           6:14.73  
 14 Burleson, Joseph         M62 Hartford Tra           6:27.10  
 15 Gatlin, Chet             M64 unattached             6:33.88  
 16 Frederick, Larry         M60 unattached             6:52.07  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frisby, Jan              M65 unattached             5:09.25  
  2 Kleyman, Rick            M69 Minnesota Di           5:32.83  
  3 Carter, Joe              M65 Atlanta Trac           5:33.84  
  4 Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste           5:51.44  
 -- Condon, Frank            M66 Golden West                DNF  
 
M65 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached             5:51.87   777  
  2 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste           7:45.01   304  
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached             8:03.51   247  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track          10:07.14    36  
 
M70 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCormack, Dan           M70 unattached             5:54.43  
  2 Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun              5:55.40  
  3 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil           6:03.67  
  4 Mathes, George           M74 unattached             6:06.83  
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island           6:15.39  
  6 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached             6:49.84  
  7 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England            7:03.94  
 -- Smith, Rod               M71 unattached                 DNF  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, Charles            M76 unattached             5:44.50  
  2 Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl           7:01.52  
  3 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl           7:24.58  
  4 Smith, Alan              M78 Florida Athl           7:42.34  
 
M75 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas           8:11.21   407  
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached             8:27.00   356  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac          12:13.63    11  
 
M80 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached             8:06.69  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached            10:44.84   291  
 
M85 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached            11:07.18  
 
M95 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia          14:13.73  
 
W35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willis, Breeda           W39 unattached            16:57.42  
  2 Huff, Kathleen           W39 unattached            20:15.52  
  3 Key, Latashia            W36 unattached            21:27.99  
  4 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track          21:53.70  
  5 Baker, Anne              W39 unattached            34:48.51  
 
W40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olen, Christine          W41 Boise River           17:54.54  
  2 Lauff, Barb              W40 unattached            19:04.06  
  3 Reaser, Christine        W43 So Cal Track          19:23.29  
  4 *Papworth-Barnum, Carmel W43 unattached            19:47.02  
  5 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached            27:10.42  
 
W45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kucera, Shari            W45 unattached            18:25.60  
  2 Snyder, Susan            W47 Westchester           19:58.34  
  3 Ashby, Christina         W46 Club Northwe          20:07.48  
  4 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached            20:16.71  
  5 Carstensen, Keena        W49 unattached            20:40.93  
  6 Eipper, Valerie          W49 Ric Rojas Ru          20:50.69  
  7 Gregorich, Sandra        W46 The Finger L          21:06.80  
 
W50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harper, Joanna           W52 Team Red Liz          20:24.67  
  2 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track          20:45.60  
  3 Thompson, Diane          W51 Ric Rojas Ru          20:51.96  
  4 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached            21:06.80  
 
W55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru          19:46.47  
  2 Groesz, Jeanette         W59 Team Red Liz          20:56.24  
  3 Miyashiro, Angela        W56 Hawaii Maste          22:10.50  
  4 Moore, Debra             W56 unattached            22:37.20  
 
W60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Harvey, Sabra            W60 unattached            20:02.21  
  2 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached            21:36.59  
  3 Kretchmar, Mary          W61 unattached            29:11.18  
 
W65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Carolyn         W69 unattached            35:06.50  
 
W70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everson, Ruth            W71 unattached            28:27.67  
 
W75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Lois            W78 unattached            28:16.01  
 
M30 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shaughnessy, Wes         M30 unattached            16:02.79  
  2 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached            17:11.75  
 
M35 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Karls, Joel              M38 unattached            16:23.38  
  2 Ramirez, Juan            M38 unattached            17:03.23  
  3 Lanier, Kareem           M36 Tnt Racing I          17:41.32  
  4 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached            18:12.78  
  5 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall          18:31.54  
 
M40 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burdett, Francis         M44 Greater Spri          15:26.14  
  2 Smith, David             M43 unattached            16:00.09  
  3 Moss, Kyle               M42 Wisconsin Ru          16:06.72  
  4 Anish, Eric              M40 unattached            16:16.14  
  5 Holappa, Matthew         M41 Tortoise and          16:18.99  
  6 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached            16:21.88  
  7 Heffron, Michael         M42 Lake Run Clu          16:27.13  
  8 Dent, Chuck              M43 unattached            16:47.77  
  9 Brenner, Steve           M43 unattached            17:17.46  
 10 Valentin, Paul           M43 unattached            18:34.67  
 11 Porte, Eric              M44 Twin Cities           18:51.72  
 
M45 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egle, Michael            M47 Dick Pond/Sa          16:42.99  
  2 Miller, Kevin            M47 Heartland Ma          16:46.29  
  3 Bussard, Dave            M49 Front Line R          16:46.51  
  4 Smith, Scott             M47 unattached            17:18.76  
  5 Conradt, Robert          M49 Bowerman Ath          17:32.96  
  6 Bogus, James             M46 Ric Rojas Ru          18:01.04  
  7 Lauff, Ken               M47 unattached            18:17.76  
  8 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall          20:09.87  
  9 Bunton, Michael          M45 unattached            20:36.82  
 
M50 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ryan, Tom                M53 Dirigo R.C.           16:31.80  
  2 Gallegos, Steve          M54 Boulder Road          16:47.69  
  3 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn          16:54.23  
  4 Malander, Mark           M51 unattached            16:56.42  
  5 Chantry, Stephen         M54 Colonial Roa          17:04.99  
  6 McDowell, Randall        M52 Derby City A          17:36.89  
  7 Hansen, Scott            M50 unattached            17:43.51  
  8 Allen, Mac               M51 D.C. Capitol          17:48.10  
  9 Delap, Russell           M52 unattached            18:06.76  
 10 DeCollibus, Angelo       M52 unattached            18:09.64  
 11 Garcia, Robert           M54 unattached            18:26.06  
 
M55 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernhard, Tom            M58 New Balance           17:06.84  
  2 *Lang, Dennis            M58 unattached            17:50.98  
  3 Setnes, Kevin            M55 unattached            18:17.24  
  4 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West           18:48.35  
  5 Moser, Clyde             M56 unattached            19:47.05  
  6 Schwartz, Rodger         M55 unattached            22:12.09  
  7 Dickey, John             M55 St. Louis Tr          22:19.17  
 
M60 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, James            M60 unattached            18:22.02  
  2 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached            19:31.02  
  3 Patton, Gary             M63 Golden West           19:36.59  
 
M65 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frisby, Jan              M65 unattached            19:20.54  
  2 Brault, Ron              M65 unattached            19:51.76  
  3 Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste          22:14.14  
  4 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached            24:32.59  
  5 Shaw, John               M66 unattached            26:12.80  
 
M70 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M70 unattached            20:22.93  
  2 Bixler, Jon              M71 Over The Hil          23:00.74  
  3 Brawner, Wally           M70 Heartland Ma          23:08.91  
  4 Brennand, John           M73 So Cal Track          23:11.75  
  5 Peacock, Wayne           M70 Rhode Island          24:22.97  
  6 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England           25:23.69  
  7 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached            25:33.81  
 -- Weddle, Thom             M70 Run-N-Fun                  DNF  
 -- Mathes, George           M74 unattached                 DNF  
 
M75 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 -- Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl                NT  
 -- Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl                NT  
 
M80 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached            28:04.73  
 
M85 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached            36:04.47  
 
M95 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Levine, Frank            M95 Philadelphia          50:10.56  
 
W35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track          51:31.23  
 
W40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eisnaugle, Julie         W44 unattached            53:29.44  
 
W45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Toro, Wanda              W46 unattached            43:50.55  
  2 Ashby, Christina         W46 Club Northwe          44:48.30  
 
W50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lee, Debbie              W52 So Cal Track          43:45.74  
  2 Tefft, Jan               W51 unattached            44:36.89  
 
W55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru          40:04.03  
  2 Miyashiro, Angela        W56 Hawaii Maste          46:21.33  
 
W60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rollins, Nancy           W62 unattached            45:05.37  
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac        1:14:54.37  
 
W65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cornell, Carolyn         W69 unattached          1:14:37.76  
 
W70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Everson, Ruth            W71 unattached          1:02:28.64  
 
W75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gilmore, Lois            W78 unattached            59:02.01  
 
M30 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Theyerl, Brad            M30 unattached            35:33.27  
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track          44:40.68  
 
M35 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Kareem           M36 Tnt Racing I          37:49.33  
  2 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached            38:12.08  
  3 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall          39:00.53  
 
M40 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, David             M43 unattached            34:00.51  
  2 Jackson, James           M42 unattached            34:21.28  
  3 Anish, Eric              M40 unattached            34:35.40  
  4 Frericks, Steve          M42 unattached            34:49.91  
  5 Holappa, Matthew         M41 Tortoise and          36:05.54  
  6 Porte, Eric              M44 Twin Cities           40:09.79  
 
M45 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Conradt, Robert          M49 Bowerman Ath          39:15.44  
  2 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall          41:25.38  
 
M50 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rawlins, Jeff            M51 Alliance Run          35:29.16  
  2 Masarie, Ken             M50 Boulder Road          35:38.60  
  3 Pilcher, Brian           M52 Tamalpa Runn          35:43.67  
  4 Malander, Mark           M51 unattached            36:23.57  
  5 Labar, Douglas           M54 Nike Central          42:31.61  
 -- Magallanes, Emil         M53 unattached                 DNF  
 
M55 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernhard, Tom            M58 New Balance           36:39.60  
  2 Setnes, Kevin            M55 unattached            38:29.58  
  3 Vandervlugt, Leo         M56 Team RC               39:11.69  
  4 Qualls, Robert           M57 Golden West           39:17.30  
  5 Zupanc, John             M56 unattached            40:39.47  
  6 Bowser, Robert           M55 unattached            43:09.29  
  7 Uhrig, Jack              M55 Heartland Ma          43:57.50  
 
M60 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wright, James            M60 unattached            39:52.49  
  2 Hansen, Lloyd            M61 unattached            41:31.77  
  3 Bolding, Ross            M63 unattached            43:16.20  
  4 Rock, Alan               M63 unattached            43:32.77  
  5 Benedict, Sam            M62 Atlanta Trac          44:33.69  
  6 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West           45:08.40  
 
M65 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zeidler, Michael         M66 unattached            48:15.06  
  2 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached            51:51.53  
 -- Wilcox, Joe              M66 Hawaii Maste               DNF  
 
M70 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burgasser, Joseph        M70 unattached            42:46.73  
  2 Brennand, John           M73 So Cal Track          48:55.21  
  3 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England           54:17.10  
 
M75 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smartt, Jerry            M77 Florida Athl          56:45.55  
  2 Pratt, Donald            M76 Florida Athl          57:16.78  
 
M80 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached          1:06:25.10  
 
M85 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached          1:19:58.98  
 
W35 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached            47:13.20  
 
W40 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.          30:29.75  
  2 Garson, Rebecca          W44 World Class           31:12.35  
 
W45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fassett, Susan           W46 Pegasus A.C.          31:24.57  
 
W50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Vicki         W50 unattached            30:16.47  
  2 Finch, Kathleen          W54 Florida Athl          37:19.40  
 
W55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W56 Pegasus A.C.          29:22.84  
  2 Green, Donna             W56 Chicago Walk          31:59.73  
  3 Mayfield, Cathy          W57 unattached            33:42.60  
 
W60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGuire, Doris           W60 Chicago Walk          33:46.79  
  2 Backlund, Darlene        W63 Racewalkers           34:18.88  
  3 Frable, Kathleen         W63 Racewalkers           34:26.46  
  4 Spannaus, Barbara        W61 unattached            38:03.39  
 
W65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steigerwalt, Jolene      W65 So Cal Track          33:58.06  
  2 Cassels, Doris           W69 Marin Race W          34:31.52  
  3 Gilman, Rebecca          W68 Chicago Walk          34:54.21  
 -- Balser, Kathleen         W66 unattached                  DQ  
 -- Garnero, Marjorie        W68 Monterey Pen                DQ  
 
W75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dockstader, Shirley      W76 Marin Race W          34:34.60  
 
M45 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Alberto          M48 unattached            27:13.24  
 
M50 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thiedmann, Klaus         M54 Chicago Walk          27:13.60  
  2 Aunan, Tommy             M50 High Altitud          27:13.64  
  3 Clements, Damon          M52 unattached            27:42.27  
  4 McClung, Jeffrey         M53 unattached            31:11.10  
  5 Smith, Don               M52 unattached            31:23.79  
  6 Kale, Barton             M53 unattached            32:49.62  
 
M55 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M59 Pegasus A.C.          27:35.40  
  2 De Witt, Mike            M58 Parkside Ath          28:35.70  
  3 Phillips, Lynn           M59 unattached            32:17.75  
 
M60 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmid, Christoph        M62 World Class           27:40.98  
  2 Walker, Max              M62 unattached            28:06.26  
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.          28:25.66  
  4 Novak, Robert            M60 Pacific Pace          28:35.30  
  5 Chraminski, Stanley      M61 Pacific Pace          28:43.54  
  6 McGuire, Richard         M61 Chicago Walk          29:52.09  
  7 Armstrong, Peter         M64 unattached            31:39.13  
  8 Knight, Don              M63 Pegasus A.C.          32:16.75  
  9 Belford, Tom             M60 unattached            32:25.95  
 -- Rogosheske, Philip       M64 Twin Cities                 DQ  
 
M65 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorrenti, Edoardo        M66 World Class           32:29.70  
  2 O'Daniels, Gary          M66 unattached            32:34.18  
  3 Backlund, John           M69 Racewalkers           33:25.83  
  4 Sanders, Marshall        M68 Pegasus A.C.          33:30.24  
  5 Finch, Bernie            M69 Florida Athl          37:40.73  
 
M70 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul            M71 Florida Athl          29:31.20  
  2 Bayer, Peter             M70 Florida Athl          33:57.46  
  3 Lane, Ed                 M73 Marin Race W          35:06.42  
 -- Everson, Ray             M74 unattached                  DQ  
 
M75 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Jack               M76 unattached            31:46.35  
  2 Dubois, Alfred           M77 Florida Athl          33:02.83  
  3 Acosta, Carlos           M75 So Cal Track          33:43.11  
 
M80 5000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M80 Florida Athl          33:57.72  
 -- Donley, Dick             M82 Tulsa Runnin                DQ  
 
W40 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benjamin, Becky          W43 Pegasus A.C.        1:01:06.15  
  2 Garson, Rebecca          W44 World Class         1:03:13.78  
 
W45 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fassett, Susan           W46 Pegasus A.C.        1:03:38.75  
 
W50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pritchard, Vicki         W50 unattached          1:03:58.95  
  2 Finch, Kathleen          W54 Florida Athl        1:16:19.67  
 
W55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Topham, Debbie           W56 Pegasus A.C.        1:00:10.13  
  2 Green, Donna             W56 Chicago Walk        1:04:35.68  
 
W60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frable, Kathleen         W63 Racewalkers         1:06:44.93  
  2 McGuire, Doris           W60 Chicago Walk        1:08:39.78  
  3 Backlund, Darlene        W63 Racewalkers         1:08:47.25  
 
W65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steigerwalt, Jolene      W65 So Cal Track        1:06:30.55  
  2 Balser, Kathleen         W66 unattached          1:06:57.65  
  3 Cassels, Doris           W69 Marin Race W        1:10:18.68  
  4 Gilman, Rebecca          W68 Chicago Walk        1:10:22.37  
  5 Garnero, Marjorie        W68 Monterey Pen        1:12:21.59  
 
W75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dockstader, Shirley      W76 Marin Race W        1:11:29.58  
 
M45 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Medina, Alberto          M48 unattached            55:17.46  
 
M50 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aunan, Tommy             M50 High Altitud          55:37.37  
  2 Clements, Damon          M52 unattached            56:06.04  
 -- Smith, Don               M52 unattached                  DQ  
 -- O'Brien, Lawrence        M54 unattached                  DQ  
 
M55 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Andrew            M59 Pegasus A.C.          55:48.65  
  2 De Witt, Mike            M58 Parkside Ath          57:52.18  
 -- Phillips, Lynn           M59 unattached                  DQ  
 
M60 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schmid, Christoph        M62 World Class           55:30.91  
  2 Walker, Max              M62 unattached            55:41.40  
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.          57:36.91  
  4 Chraminski, Stanley      M61 Pacific Pace          58:24.49  
  5 Novak, Robert            M60 Pacific Pace          58:36.21  
  6 McGuire, Richard         M61 Chicago Walk        1:00:05.96  
  7 Armstrong, Peter         M64 unattached          1:03:54.24  
  8 Rogosheske, Philip       M64 Twin Cities         1:03:56.87  
  9 Knight, Don              M63 Pegasus A.C.        1:06:02.05  
 
M65 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sorrenti, Edoardo        M66 World Class         1:06:16.42  
  2 Sanders, Marshall        M68 Pegasus A.C.        1:06:37.85  
  3 Backlund, John           M69 Racewalkers         1:06:41.54  
  4 O'Daniels, Gary          M66 unattached          1:06:50.13  
  5 Finch, Bernie            M69 Florida Athl        1:18:54.53  
 
M70 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Paul            M71 Florida Athl        1:02:21.74  
  2 Bayer, Peter             M70 Florida Athl        1:09:40.58  
 -- Lane, Ed                 M73 Marin Race W                DQ  
 -- Everson, Ray             M74 unattached                  DQ  
 
M75 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bray, Jack               M76 unattached          1:04:33.49  
  2 Acosta, Carlos           M75 So Cal Track        1:05:59.34  
  3 Dubois, Alfred           M77 Florida Athl        1:07:51.00  
 
M80 10000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Starr, John              M80 Florida Athl        1:08:47.23  
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             14.24  -1.4  4  767  
 
W40 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil             14.85  -2.9 
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             14.46  -1.4  4  839  
 
W45 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West              12.62  -2.9 
  2 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             14.56  -2.9 
  3 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti             17.99  -2.9 
 
W50 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached               16.35  -1.3 
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             14.13  -1.7  3  976  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   18.85  -1.7  3  419  
 
W55 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             14.27  -1.3 
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   18.78  -1.3 
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             32.40  -1.3 
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             25.49  +0.0   48  
 
W60 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas             20.68  -2.3 
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               14.42  -1.5  2 1223  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             19.58  -1.5  2  622  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              26.69  -1.5  2  108  
 
W65 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               14.56  -2.3 
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             19.67  -2.3 
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              31.84  -2.3 
 
W70 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track             17.32  -2.7 
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             17.67  -2.7 
 
W70 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             20.02  +0.0  866  
 
W75 80 Short Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             18.63  +0.0 1257  
 
M70 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached               14.75  -3.2 
  2 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr             15.10  -3.2 
  3 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             15.83  -3.2 
 
M75 80 Short Hurdles 30"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached               16.85  -3.2 
 
M80-94 80 Short Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached               19.74  -1.7 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I             15.64Q -1.2  2 
  2 Anton, Eugene            M51 unattached               16.05Q -2.4  1 
  3 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra             15.66Q -1.2  2 
  3 McQuitter, Keith         M50 unattached               15.66Q -1.2  2 
  5 McMahon, Tim             M50 Shore Athlet             16.51Q -2.4  1 
  6 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached               16.14q -1.2  2 
  7 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached               17.30q -1.2  2 
  8 Eaton, Kenneth           M50 unattached               17.45q -1.2  2 
  9 Huarcaya, Luis           M50 unattached               17.47  -2.4  1 
 10 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten             18.48  -2.4  1 
 -- Schwieterman, Joe        M50 unattached                 DNF  -2.4  1 
 
M50 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eaton, Kenneth           M50 unattached               14.95  -1.0 
  2 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra             15.33  -1.0 
  3 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I             15.51  -1.0 
  4 Anton, Eugene            M51 unattached               15.96  -1.0 
  5 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached               16.01  -1.0 
  6 McMahon, Tim             M50 Shore Athlet             16.41  -1.0 
  7 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached               17.18  -1.0 
 -- McQuitter, Keith         M50 unattached                 DNF  -1.0 
 
M55 100 Short Hurdles 36"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars             15.63  -1.9 
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached               16.32  -1.9 
  3 Broun, James             M57 Florida Athl             17.32  -1.9 
  4 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached               18.70  -1.9 
  5 Boehr, Douglas           M56 unattached               19.65  -1.9 
  6 Snodgrass, Ernie         M56 unattached               22.09  -1.9 
 
M60 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas             15.82  -0.9 
  2 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West              16.43  -0.9 
  3 Binion, Ozzie            M61 Atlanta Trac             17.13  -0.9 
  4 Nolly, Lawrence          M60 Tnt Racing I             18.41  -0.9 
  5 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               18.64  -0.9 
 -- Johnston, Frederick      M63 unattached                 DNF  -0.9 
 -- Baker, Robert            M63 unattached                 DNF  -0.9 
 
M65 100 Short Hurdles 33"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gray, Courtland          M65 unattached               17.67  -2.3 
  2 Clifford, John           M66 unattached               17.91  -2.3 
  3 Angus, William           M66 unattached               18.38  -2.3 
  4 Burns, Michael           M66 Prairie Stri             21.21  -2.3 
 
M30 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached               16.17  -3.0 
 
M35 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jackson, Michael         M36 Tnt Racing I             16.49  -3.0 
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             20.76  -3.0 
 
M40 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Godbout, Mike            M40 Fibo Track C             14.57  -3.0 
  2 Jett, Rod                M42 unattached               14.90  -3.0 
 -- Drummond, Don            M40 Southwest Sp               DNF  -3.0 
 
M45 110 Short Hurdles 39"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 *Smith, Karl             M49 unattached               14.71  -2.4 
  2 Ashford, David           M46 So Cal Track             15.70  -2.4 
  3 Jones, Michael           M49 unattached               16.86  -2.4 
 
W70 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track             43.87  -0.6 
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             46.21  -0.6 
 
W75 200 Long Hurdles 27"
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             46.68  -0.6 
 
W50 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estupiñán-Day, Saskia  W53 unattached               58.70  
 
W60 300 Long Hurdles 30"/27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac           1:25.10  
 
M60 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               50.23  
  2 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached               51.21  
  3 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               52.49  
  4 Green, Bob               M60 unattached               56.34  
  5 Binion, Ozzie            M61 Atlanta Trac             58.59  
  6 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track           1:04.75  
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached             1:06.61  
 
M65 300 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached               53.58  
  2 Burns, Michael           M66 Prairie Stri             58.98  
 
M70 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr             55.45  
  2 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             56.42  
  3 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track           1:18.28  
 
M75 300 Long Hurdles 27"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bonifield, Lowell        M76 unattached               58.38  
 
W40 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit           1:10.09  
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil           1:17.72  
 
W45 400 Long Hurdles 30"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac           1:12.07  
  2 Van Horn, Teresa         W46 unattached             1:12.90  
  3 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                 1:22.27  
 
M35 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dittmar, Brad            M39 Fibo Track C             56.91  
  2 Jackson, Michael         M36 Tnt Racing I             57.26  
  3 Santi, Marcus            M37 Synergy Trac           1:00.01  
 
M40 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grant, Chris             M40 Southwest Sp             58.34  
  2 Samiec, James            M42 unattached             1:22.65  
 
M45 400 Long Hurdles 36"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McKinley, Derek          M48 Over The Hil           1:03.50  
  2 Jones, Michael           M49 unattached             1:04.48  
  3 Thomas, Jim              M48 unattached             1:36.49  
 
M50 400 Long Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, John               M51 unattached             1:02.54  
  2 Brower, Jeff             M50 Waterloo Tra           1:03.08  
  3 X, Leee                  M52 Tnt Racing I           1:05.93  
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis           1:06.58  
  5 Shurilla, Shawn          M52 unattached             1:08.76  
 
M55 400 Long Hurdles 33"
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached             1:05.22  
  2 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars           1:05.66  
  3 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track           1:08.78  
  4 Galloway, Lamar          M55 Waterloo Tra           1:10.99  
  5 Boehr, Douglas           M56 unattached             1:15.81  
  6 Snodgrass, Ernie         M56 unattached             1:26.23  
 
W30 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Camp, Andi               W34 Bowerman Ath           7:17.28  
 
W35 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lycan, Nicole            W35 unattached             8:02.36  
 
W40 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valle, Lisa              W43 So Cal Track           7:17.36  
 
W45 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Steen, Karen             W45 Club Northwe           7:07.49  
  2 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                10:15.25  
 
W50 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bellaire, Cheryl         W50 Greater Phil           8:32.20  
 
W55 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Martin, Kathryn          W57 Northport Ru           8:26.86  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                10:41.66  
  3 Rosado, Mary             W59 Nike Central          11:47.80  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac          15:15.71  
 
W60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac          11:54.18  
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac          14:59.17  
 
W65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West           13:54.59  
 
M60 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bolding, Ross            M63 unattached             8:09.09  
  2 Benedict, Sam            M62 Atlanta Trac           8:38.91  
  3 Pate, Ronald             M62 unattached             8:45.01  
  4 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached             8:58.74  
  5 Hall, Gary               M62 Golden West            9:06.68  
  6 Weiner, Robert           M62 Potomac Vall           9:27.57  
 
M65 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Spinner, Paul            M65 unattached             9:53.71  
  2 Shaw, John               M66 unattached            11:27.40  
 
M70 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brawner, Wally           M70 Heartland Ma          10:00.77  
  2 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England           10:37.54  
  3 Ogden, Ken               M73 unattached            10:46.09  
  4 Cordero, Joe             M71 Bohemia Trac          11:50.55  
 
M75 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McClenathen, Gordon      M75 Club West &           11:34.93  
 
M80 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Rosa, Luis              M81 unattached            12:48.36  
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached            21:13.61  
 
M85 2000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached            16:28.92  
 
M30 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Davis, Joshua            M32 unattached            10:53.54  
 
M35 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ivanov, Ivan             M39 unattached             9:56.42  
  2 Givens, Barry            M35 So Cal Track          11:27.21  
  3 Huff, Peter              M39 unattached            11:29.48  
  4 Chasse, Craig            M39 Potomac Vall          12:11.66  
 
M40 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Jeffrey          M41 unattached            10:20.00  
  2 Smith, David             M43 unattached            10:25.01  
  3 Tregillis, Christian     M41 So Cal Track          11:01.88  
 
M45 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wells, Alan              M46 unattached            11:14.85  
  2 Poulos, Ted              M47 Potomac Vall          12:28.45  
  3 Jackson, David           M47 So Cal Track          12:38.24  
 
M50 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Labar, Douglas           M54 Nike Central          12:24.53  
  2 Terry, Steven            M54 Heartland Ma          12:40.44  
  3 Drumright, Elliott       M52 unattached            12:45.54  
  4 Gardner, Bradley         M51 Waterloo Tra          14:10.89  
 
M55 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Robinson, James          M55 Genesee  Val          11:16.22  
  2 Zhao, Ben                M55 unattached            12:35.76  
  3 Cumming, Ian             M57 Jamul Toads           12:51.38  
  4 Bowser, Robert           M55 unattached            13:29.51  
 
W30-39 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club                                             X52.27  
 
W40-49 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Athena                                                55.00  
  2 Mass Velocity TC                                      59.62  
  3 Non Club  'B'                                      X1:03.67  
 
W50-59 4x100 Meter Relay Club&nonclub
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'C'                                        X56.86  
  2 Atlanta Track Club                                    59.26  
 
M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Racing International Track                        51.85  
  2 So Cal Track Club                                     59.07  
 
M30-39 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                         44.02   2 
  2 Non Club                                              44.06   2 
  3 Non Club  'C'                                         44.14   2 
 -- Non Club  'B'                                            DQ   2 
 
M40-49 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                         43.05   2 
 
M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'F'                                         47.51  
  2 Non Club  'L'                                         48.88  
  3 Non Club  'H'                                         50.74  
  4 Non Club  'J'                                         53.76  
  5 Non Club  'K'                                         55.03  
 -- Non Club  'G'                                            DQ  
 
M50-59 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Houston Elite                                         48.28  
 
M60-69 4x100 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 -- Over The Hill TC                                         DQ  
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                   4:38.64  
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Athena  'B'                                         4:25.33  
  2 Non Club                                           X4:33.03  
 
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atlanta Track Club                                  5:03.47  
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tnt Racing International Track                      3:50.38  
 -- So Cal Track Club  'B'                                  DNF  
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       3:29.10   2 
  2 Non Club  'C'                                       3:33.58   2 
  3 Non Club                                            4:06.72   2 
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       3:26.23   2 
  2 Non Club  'E'                                       3:37.36   2 
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'I'                                       3:58.85  
  2 Non Club  'F'                                       4:18.74  
  3 Non Club  'L'                                       4:21.87  
  4 Non Club  'G'                                       4:43.11  
  5 Non Club  'K'                                       4:44.35  
  6 Non Club  'J'                                       4:57.23  
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                   4:07.95  
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'M'                                       4:52.73  
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'N'                                       6:42.39  
 
W30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                  10:29.59  
 
W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club                                           11:41.87  
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club                                            9:57.63  
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club                                   8:51.24  
  2 Tnt Racing International Track                      9:23.71  
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       8:59.17  
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu                      8:55.53  
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'E'                                      10:33.13  
  2 Non Club  'D'                                      13:07.29  
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay CLUB
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'B'                              9:35.19  
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'G'                                      11:16.77  
  2 Non Club  'H'                                      12:04.79  
 
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'I'                                      15:30.51  
 
W70-79 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club                                            1:14.92  
 
M50-59 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non Club  'B'                                       1:09.32  
 -- Non Club  'C'                                            DQ  
 
M60-69 Meter Shuttle Hurdle
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non Club  'D'                                       1:13.14   2 
 
W35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 *Nakatake, Kimiko        W38 unattached               1.55m  
  2 Davis, Khara             W37 So Cal Track             1.25m  
 
W40 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             1.33m   577  
 
W40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nieder, Stacy            W40 unattached               1.65m  
  2 Stephan, Lizanne         W42 Greater Phil             1.20m  
 
W45 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             1.42m   795  
 
W45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porter, Patricia         W46 unattached               1.45m  
  2 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             1.40m  
 
W50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit             1.10m  
  2 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr             1.05m  
 
W55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C             1.15m  
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached               1.05m  
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             0.90m  
 
W55 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             1.36m   991  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   1.09m   566  
 
W60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Douglass, Linda          W64 unattached               1.15m  
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             1.15m  
  3 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             1.00m  
  4 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas             1.00m  
 
W60 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             1.03m   588  
 
W65 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               1.24m  1119  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             1.03m   724  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              0.94m   566  
 
W65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               1.28m  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             1.00m  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              0.90m  
 
W70 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             1.06m   953  
 
W70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track             1.10m  
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             1.05m  
 
W75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             1.05m  
 
W75 High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             1.03m  1106  
 
W80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid             0.83m  
 
M30 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             1.80m  
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track             1.50m  
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track             1.30m  
 
M35 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hickman, Will            M35 unattached               1.75m  
 
M40 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast             1.90m  
  2 Loria, Jeffrey           M44 unattached               1.65m  
 -- Stockard, Guy            M43 unattached                  NH  
 
M45 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 VanZandt, Thomas         M47 Beach Track              1.90m  
  2 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached               1.80m  
  3 Vidos, Greg              M48 unattached               1.80m  
  4 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached               1.70m  
  5 Brand, John              M47 unattached               1.65m  
  6 Blanchard, Brett         M46 unattached               1.60m  
  7 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               1.60m  
 
M50 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McBarnette, Bruce        M51 Potomac Vall             1.93m  
  2 Hlavin, Peter            M51 So Cal Track             1.75m  
  3 Foley, Thomas            M50 unattached               1.60m  
  4 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr             1.55m  
  5 Finley, Lawrence         M50 unattached               1.50m  
  5 Lycan, Kelly             M50 unattached               1.50m  
  7 McClung, Jeffrey         M53 unattached               1.45m  
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached               1.40m  
 
M55 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murray, William          M55 unattached               1.70m  
  2 Weeks, Don               M55 unattached               1.60m  
  3 Snezhko, Valeriy         M55 unattached               1.50m  
  4 Harris, Ray              M55 unattached               1.45m  
  5 Pollack, Harvey          M59 unattached               1.40m  
  5 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               1.40m  
  7 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached               1.40m  
 
M60 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Montieth, David          M63 unattached               1.50m  
  2 Gabbard, Al              M60 unattached               1.50m  
  3 Frable, Norman           M63 Pegasus A.C.             1.35m  
  3 *Seitz, Stan             M61 unattached               1.35m  
  5 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached               1.35m  
  6 Monesmith, Frederick     M61 unattached               1.30m  
  7 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               1.30m  
 
M65 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M65 Florida Athl             1.40m  
  2 Lane, Les                M66 unattached               1.40m  
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached               1.35m  
  3 Clifford, John           M66 unattached               1.35m  
  3 Burns, John              M68 unattached               1.35m  
  6 Angus, William           M66 unattached               1.35m  
  7 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               1.30m  
  8 Kenney, James            M68 unattached               1.25m  
 
M70 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langenfeld, Tom          M73 unattached               1.43m  
  2 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste             1.30m  
 
M75 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird              1.16m  
  2 Donley, Jerry            M79 Colorado Mas             1.00m  
 
M80 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached               1.15m  
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached               1.00m  
  3 Donley, Dick             M82 Tulsa Runnin             0.95m  
 
M85 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached               1.10m  
  2 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached               1.05m  
  3 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached               1.00m  
 
M95 High Jump
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track             0.98m  
 
W35 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Croskell, Helen          W36 unattached               2.40m  
 
W40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bumgardner, Brenda       W42 Above The Ba             3.20m  
 
W45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rieger, Karen            W45 unattached               2.40m  
  2 Willard, Pamela          W45 Bell Athleti             2.20m  
 
W50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr             1.60m  
 
W55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C             2.90m  
  2 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             2.70m  
  3 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached               2.50m  
 
W60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             1.90m  
  2 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             1.20m  
 
W70 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track             2.20m  
 
W75 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             1.80m  
 
M30 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lindenberg, David        M30 unattached               4.55m  
 
M35 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Friedenbach, Paul        M38 unattached               4.70m  
  2 Scott, Chris             M36 unattached               3.65m  
 -- Fontana, Michael         M38 unattached                  NH  
 
M40 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kowalski, Matt           M40 The Woodland             4.25m  
  2 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast             4.10m  
 
M45 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babits, Paul             M48 unattached               4.55m  
  2 Gilbert, Dave            M47 unattached               3.95m  
  3 Negley, Eric             M48 unattached               3.65m  
  4 Moeller, James           M46 unattached               3.35m  
  5 Hansen, Randy            M46 unattached               3.35m  
  6 Patterson, John          M48 Greater Phil             3.20m  
 
M50 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunter, Gary             M53 unattached               4.40m  
  2 Beck, Wendell            M50 unattached               4.25m  
  3 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track             3.95m  
  4 Petranek, Keith          M54 Midwest Mast             3.80m  
  5 Christianson, John       M51 unattached               3.05m  
 
M55 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kingstad, Jeff           M56 Thunderbird              4.10m  
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached               3.95m  
  3 Sparks, Doug             M56 The Woodland             3.80m  
  4 Lund, John               M56 unattached               3.50m  
  5 Woodward, Terry          M55 unattached               3.05m  
  6 Theut, Patrick           M55 unattached               2.60m  
  7 Soule, Michael           M57 G-Force Vaul             2.60m  
  8 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               2.45m  
 -- Lehman, George           M57 unattached                  NH  
 
M60 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kilpelainen, Matti       M63 unattached               3.60m  
  2 Parry, Arthur            M63 unattached               3.45m  
  3 Kochert, Dick            M60 unattached               3.30m  
  4 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               3.15m  
  4 Large, John              M61 unattached               3.15m  
  6 *Seitz, Stan             M61 unattached               2.70m  
 -- Banhagel, Robert         M63 unattached                  NH  
 
M65 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnston, Joe            M65 Florida Athl             3.15m  
  2 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached               3.00m  
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               2.85m  
  3 Angus, William           M66 unattached               2.85m  
  5 Allison, Donald          M65 Philadelphia             2.55m  
 
M70 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste             3.20m  
  2 Cannon, Terry            M71 unattached               3.10m  
 
M75 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hinkes, Tom              M79 unattached               2.20m  
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached               1.80m  
 -- Donley, Jerry            M79 Colorado Mas                NH  
 
M80 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached               1.80m  
 
M85 Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached               1.10m  
 
W30 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Silas, LeTitia           W32 Dominion Tra             5.26m   3.2 
 
W35 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley             4.38m   2.0 
  2 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached               2.66m   2.6 
 
W40 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             4.09m   0.8  428  
 
W40 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall             5.00m   3.6 
  2 Lanier, Gina             W43 Tnt Racing I             2.63m   0.3 
 
W45 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             4.28m   3.8  565  
 
W45 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             4.27m   1.0 
 
W50 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Williams, Kimberly       W54 Mass Velocit             3.17m   4.5 
  2 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr             3.15m   3.0 
 
W55 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             4.46m   3.4  856  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   2.96m   4.1  306  
 
W55 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             4.68m   3.8 
  2 Lowery, Linda            W57 Atlanta Trac             4.15m   3.5 
  3 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid             4.03m   4.5 
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             2.60m   3.1 
 
W60 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid             3.70m   3.8 
  2 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             3.16m   2.1 
  3 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             2.55m   4.5 
  4 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac             2.31m   3.0 
 
W60 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             2.51m   3.5  233  
 
W65 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kaufman, Margaret        W66 Wisconsin Tr             2.99m   3.1 
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             2.88m   4.5 
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              2.30m   2.0 
 
W65 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               4.18m   2.8 1049  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             2.96m   1.3  479  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              2.34m   2.9  244  
 
W70 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             2.93m   3.8  587  
 
W70 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track             3.18m   2.4 
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             2.92m   4.4 
 
W75 Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             3.16m   0.2  877  
 
W75 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall             3.48m   2.1 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             2.96m   4.6 
  3 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia             2.28m   2.4 
 
W80 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid             2.27m   1.3 
 
M30 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             6.84m  -1.0  776  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached               6.20m  -1.9  630  
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached               4.85m  +0.0  354  
 
M30 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T             6.83m   4.9 
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track             6.65m   4.0 
  3 Lanier, Kim              M33 Tnt Racing I             4.30m   3.3 
 
M35 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             5.85m  -1.7  617  
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             5.41m   0.8  519  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             3.86m  -1.9  214  
 
M35 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma             6.34m   3.4 
  2 Hickman, Will            M35 unattached               5.22m   4.7 
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             5.21m   4.0 
  4 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             3.76m   2.8 
 
M40 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Boyce, Andrew            M44 Midwest Mast             6.31m   1.8 
  2 Martin, Vincent          M41 Knoxville Tr             6.28m   2.4 
  3 Barinque, Mark           M42 unattached               5.83m   3.3 
  4 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached               5.64m   4.4 
  5 Samiec, James            M42 unattached               4.75m   0.6 
 
M40 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C             5.82m   0.2  688  
  2 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall             5.81m   3.7  686  
  3 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached               5.57m   5.5  626  
  4 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached               5.41m   2.2  589  
  5 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached               5.28m   1.8  556  
  6 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached               5.27m   3.2  554  
  7 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis             5.11m   2.9  516  
  8 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached               5.03m   5.7  498  
  9 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr             4.65m   1.3  413  
 
M45 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached               6.07m   3.5 
  2 Pruett, Rick             M46 unattached               5.95m   4.4 
  3 McKinley, Derek          M48 Over The Hil             5.71m   4.9 
  4 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               5.59m   2.8 
  5 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached               4.93m   4.3 
  6 Brand, John              M47 unattached               4.84m   4.2 
 
M45 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached               5.79m   5.7  771  
  2 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached               5.01m   1.7  565  
  3 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil             4.96m   3.5  552  
  4 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra             4.58m   0.2  459  
  5 Hampton, David           M48 unattached               4.36m   4.9  407  
 
M50 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr             5.56m   3.1 
  2 Choppa, Richard          M50 unattached               5.30m   5.2 
  3 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track             5.20m   1.0 
  4 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis             5.03m   3.5 
  5 Shufelt, Michael         M54 unattached               4.56m   3.0 
  6 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten             4.36m   2.8 
 
M50 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis             5.14m  -1.6  686  
  2 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached               5.03m  -0.8  655  
  3 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra             4.49m  -0.8  508  
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast             4.49m  -0.7  508  
  5 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached               4.47m  -2.1  502  
  6 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr             4.35m  -1.7  471  
  7 Adams, John              M53 unattached               4.33m  -0.5  467  
  8 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached               4.29m  -1.4  457  
  9 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached               4.12m  -2.2  415  
 10 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached               3.76m  -0.7  328  
 
M55 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Murray, William          M55 unattached               5.68m   2.9 
  2 Wilson, Thaddeus         M58 Oxnard Stars             5.32m   2.8 
  3 Oleski, John             M59 Mass Velocit             4.63m  -0.1 
  4 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached               4.55m   1.7 
  5 Berndt, Michael          M55 unattached               4.46m   1.6 
  6 Pollack, Harvey          M59 unattached               3.90m   0.8 
  7 Obrien, John             M58 unattached               3.66m   0.6 
 
M55 Long Jump runway 2 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached               5.13m  -1.4  785  
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached               4.56m  -2.2  610  
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr             4.50m  +0.0  593  
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr             4.21m  -0.5  510  
  5 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached               4.06m  -1.6  469  
  6 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr             3.63m  -1.7  358  
 
M60 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               4.56m  -0.3  713  
  2 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               4.31m  -4.4  632  
  3 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached               4.15m  -2.0  582  
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached               4.09m  -3.9  563  
  5 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track             4.04m  -2.5  548  
  6 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached               4.03m  -0.8  544  
  7 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached               3.59m  -2.0  415  
  7 Green, Bob               M60 unattached               3.59m  -2.3  415  
  9 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac             3.27m  -4.7  328  
 
M60 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Parnell, Roger           M60 Golden West              5.32m   2.2 
  2 Nolly, Lawrence          M60 Tnt Racing I             5.21m   2.5 
  3 Covey, Bruce             M62 unattached               5.19m   2.7 
  4 Brown, Ty                M64 Maryland Mas             5.08m   1.0 
  5 Crockett, Roger          M61 Potomac Vall             4.74m   2.8 
  6 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached               4.51m   3.1 
  7 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached               4.39m   1.8 
 
M65 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached               4.75m  -3.1  908  
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               3.54m  -1.5  483  
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             3.26m  -3.2  396  
 
M65 Long Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached               4.70m   5.0 
  2 Clifford, John           M66 unattached               4.54m   4.0 
  3 Lane, Les                M66 unattached               4.41m   2.0 
  4 Booth, Howard            M65 unattached               4.40m   3.6 
  5 Kenney, James            M68 unattached               4.26m   5.1 
  6 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached               3.83m   4.2 
  7 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached               3.71m   4.6 
  8 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             3.41m   3.5 
 
M70 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track             2.65m  -0.1  287  
 
M70 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Isett, Don               M70 Dallas Maste             4.17m   3.1 
  1 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             4.17m   2.3 
  3 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr             4.02m   3.7 
  4 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached               3.49m   1.4 
  5 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track             2.79m   3.5 
 
M75 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             3.84m   1.5 
  2 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird              3.47m   2.2 
  3 Gray, Ronald             M76 unattached               2.39m   1.0 
 
M75 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             4.26m  +0.0 1035  
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached               3.39m  -0.2  648  
 
M80 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac             3.14m   2.3 
 
M80 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac             2.83m  -0.8  544  
 
M85 Long Jump runway 1 Outdoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached               2.35m  -0.7  487  
 
M85 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached               2.92m   1.5 
  2 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached               2.84m   2.0 
  3 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track             2.68m   3.0 
 
M95 Long Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track             1.94m   1.3 
  2 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr             1.59m   2.7 
 
W35 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hibicke, Konni           W37 unattached               6.38m  -1.1 
 
W40 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Gleason, Chaille         W40 unattached              10.39m  -0.5 
  2 Berryman, Tracey         W42 Potomac Vall            10.02m  -1.9 
 
W50 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Johnson, Liz             W52 Carolinas Tr             6.07m  -0.8 
 
W55 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid             9.00m  +0.0 
  2 Lowery, Linda            W57 Atlanta Trac             8.79m  -0.7 
  3 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             5.89m  -0.3 
 
W60 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             5.79m  -1.4 
  2 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac             4.64m  -0.3 
 
W65 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             6.16m  -1.4 
  2 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              4.76m  -4.0 
 
W70 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             6.68m  -2.6 
  2 Jordan, Barbara          W73 Mass Velocit             6.09m  +0.0 
 
W75 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall             7.43m  -2.6 
  2 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             6.35m  -1.1 
  3 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia             4.61m  -3.0 
 
W80 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid             4.40m  -0.8 
 
M30 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hunt, Kenneth            M30 Silver Sprin            14.12m  -4.5 
  2 Ngo, Tommy               M31 unattached              13.21m  -1.0 
 
M35 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Manghera, Mark           M37 unattached              12.03m  -5.8 
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            11.86m  -2.3 
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             7.81m  -1.8 
 
M40 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Barinque, Mark           M42 unattached              10.62m  -3.2 
  2 Samiec, James            M42 unattached              10.08m  -3.6 
 
M45 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mcfadgen, David          M48 Atlanta Trac            12.81m  -3.3 
  2 Crippen, Rand            M46 unattached              10.36m  -1.5 
  3 Shepherd, Randy          M45 unattached               8.35m  -1.3 
 
M50 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Lariza, Mike             M53 Portland Mas            12.09m  -4.7 
  2 Battle, Marcus           M50 Potomac Vall            11.68m  -4.1 
  3 Utz, Ronald              M51 Wisconsin Tr            10.66m  -3.4 
  4 Cacciatore, Eugene       M51 unattached              10.59m  -2.2 
  5 Bentz, Kirk              M54 So Cal Track            10.29m  -2.1 
  6 McDaniels, Robert        M52 MacCanDo Ten             9.05m  -1.4 
  7 Terry, Steven            M54 Heartland Ma             8.95m  -0.6 
 
M55 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Clark, Frederick         M56 unattached              10.32m  -2.7 
  2 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              10.30m  -2.0 
  3 Patterson, Bruce         M58 unattached              10.02m  -0.2 
  4 Doran, Robert            M55 Syracuse Cha             9.86m  -1.8 
  5 Weigel, Maure            M57 unattached               9.26m  -2.1 
  6 Berndt, Michael          M55 unattached               8.98m  -2.2 
  7 Oleski, John             M59 Mass Velocit             8.90m  -1.0 
  8 Obrien, John             M58 unattached               8.70m  -2.2 
 
M60 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rodenbeck, Larry         M60 unattached              10.62m  -1.1 
  2 Black, Ivan              M60 unattached               9.64m  -1.5 
  3 Crockett, Roger          M61 Potomac Vall             9.55m  -1.9 
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached               8.10m   0.6 
 
M65 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Angus, William           M66 unattached               9.41m  -4.3 
  2 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached               9.13m  -4.1 
  3 Kenney, James            M68 unattached               8.24m  -0.6 
  4 Bentley, Ray             M65 unattached               7.27m  -0.8 
  5 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste             6.51m  -3.9 
 
M70 Triple Jump runway 2
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Paulen, Robert           M72 Glenarden Tr             8.46m  -1.2 
  2 McKisson, Richard        M72 unattached               8.39m  -1.1 
  3 Coats, Grover            M70 Over The Hil             8.23m  -0.8 
  4 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached               7.76m  -0.8 
  5 LeVasseur, Jerry         M71 New England              7.73m  -1.6 
 
M75 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas             8.27m  -4.3 
  2 Lehmkuhl, Paul           M76 Thunderbird              7.49m  -2.6 
 
M80 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached               6.78m  -2.6 
 
M85 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Patsalis, Tom            M87 So Cal Track             6.36m  -3.0 
  2 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached               6.01m  -2.4 
  3 Rodriques, Raoul         M85 unattached               5.14m  -1.9 
 
M90 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bulkley, Lucius          M92 Southern Ore             4.25m  -3.7 
 
M95 Triple Jump runway 1
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track             4.00m  -2.9 
  2 Springer, Max            M95 Knoxville Tr             3.21m  -0.8 
 
W35 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W37 Potomac Vall             9.27m  
  2 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track             8.59m  
  3 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley             6.96m  
  4 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached               6.62m  
 
W40 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lanier, Gina             W43 Tnt Racing I             7.04m  
 
W40 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit             9.28m   587  
 
W45 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac             8.86m   639  
 
W45 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet            11.38m  
  2 Palmer, Liz              W48 Golden West              9.15m  
  3 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached               8.67m  
  4 Virden, Kimberly         W47 Achilles Tra             7.96m  
  5 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars             5.44m  
 
W50 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra            11.78m  
  2 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached              11.53m  
  3 Kinimaka, Lisa           W50 Pii Track Cl            11.44m  
  4 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast            11.07m  
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached               9.70m  
  6 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast             9.24m  
  7 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached               8.05m  
  8 Spurgeon, Mary           W54 unattached               7.62m  
  9 Stone, Christine         W54 unattached               5.03m  
 
W55 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid             9.82m  
  2 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C             7.64m  
  3 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached               7.58m  
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached               5.78m  
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             5.48m  
  6 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached               4.97m  
 
W55 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid             8.96m   768  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                   6.05m   477  
 
W60 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid            10.34m  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached              10.08m  
  3 Matthews, Brenda         W60 So Cal Strid             8.78m  
  4 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit             8.26m  
  5 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas             7.33m  
 
W60 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac             6.92m   635  
 
W65 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               7.96m   856  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac             5.36m   532  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              4.79m   462  
 
W65 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track             7.44m  
  2 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached               7.38m  
  3 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached               7.22m  
  4 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars             6.65m  
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West              5.50m  
 
W70 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             7.43m   913  
 
W70 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit             7.71m  
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas             7.18m  
 
W75 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia             6.89m  
  2 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta             6.58m  
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             6.55m  
  4 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached               4.79m  
 
W75 Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit             6.25m   880  
 
W80 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid             5.50m  
  2 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached               4.63m  
 
M30 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached              14.08m  
  2 Pettes, Alfy             M34 So Cal Track             8.22m  
  3 Lanier, Kim              M33 Tnt Racing I             5.66m  
 
M35 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central             9.51m  
  2 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             7.89m  
 
M40 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, John               M43 unattached              12.86m  
  2 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached              12.42m  
  3 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached              12.42m  
  4 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached              11.74m  
  5 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            11.55m  
  6 Kramer, Richard          M42 unattached              10.35m  
  7 Eichholtz, John          M43 unattached               8.52m  
 
M45 Shot Put 7.26K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron            14.14m  
  2 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T            13.38m  
  3 Bott, Jeffrey            M45 unattached              13.13m  
  4 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached              12.62m  
  5 Crawford, Timothy        M49 unattached              12.46m  
  6 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached              12.45m  
 
M50 Shot Put 6K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ossmann, Paul            M52 unattached              15.77m  
  2 Nespoli, John            M54 unattached              15.31m  
  3 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached              14.06m  
  4 Bailey, Donald           M50 unattached              13.87m  
  5 Rosen, Larry             M50 Potomac Vall            13.52m  
  6 Michaels, James          M52 unattached              12.16m  
  7 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached              11.91m  
  8 Warner, Mark             M53 unattached              11.71m  
  9 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached              11.23m  
 
M55 Shot Put 6K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Tim              M59 unattached              14.77m  
  2 Shiaras, Michael         M58 unattached              14.23m  
  3 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste            11.81m  
  4 Matteson, Michael        M56 unattached              11.78m  
 
M60 Shot Put 5K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached              14.43m  
  2 Hiney, Bill              M64 unattached              13.80m  
  3 Mathies, Dennis          M60 unattached              13.65m  
  4 Harvey, William          M63 unattached              13.10m  
  5 Hearn, Edward            M60 unattached              12.61m  
  6 Schroeder, Alan          M62 unattached              11.86m  
  7 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl            11.59m  
  8 Woosencraft, Richard     M62 unattached              10.95m  
  9 Chandler, Dennis         M61 unattached              10.20m  
 
M65 Shot Put 5K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast            12.48m  
  2 Johnson, LaVane          M66 unattached              11.23m  
  3 Kenney, James            M68 unattached              10.43m  
 
M70 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Vaughn, Gerald           M73 unattached              13.21m  
  2 Cohen, Stephen           M70 Midwest Mast            11.30m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track            10.04m  
  4 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached               9.98m  
  5 Arndt, Dave              M70 unattached               9.56m  
  6 Anderson, Jerry          M72 unattached               9.55m  
 
M75 Shot Put 4K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rosen, Leonard           M75 Twilight Thr            10.80m  
  2 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached              10.16m  
  3 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia             9.32m  
  4 Smith, Ernie             M75 unattached               9.30m  
 
M80 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached              10.70m  
  2 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached               6.44m  
  3 Snaden, John             M83 unattached               5.98m  
 
M85 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached               6.83m  
 
M95 Shot Put 3K
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track             6.87m  
 
W35 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track            21.53m  
  2 Dierauer, Isabell        W36 Miami Valley            21.51m  
  3 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached              19.15m  
  4 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached              16.89m  
 
W45 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet            35.91m  
  2 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached              30.55m  
  3 Virden, Kimberly         W47 Achilles Tra            22.43m  
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars            17.31m  
 
W50 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra            43.68m  
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast            32.81m  
  3 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached              27.93m  
  4 *Dabrowski, Barbara      W52 unattached              26.63m  
  5 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached              22.62m  
  6 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast            22.28m  
  7 Spurgeon, Mary           W54 unattached              21.99m  
  8 Stone, Christine         W54 unattached              12.02m  
 
W55 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid            27.78m  
  2 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C            21.89m  
  3 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C            17.26m  
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached              12.22m  
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             9.59m  
 
W60 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid            30.32m  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached              27.17m  
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas            21.67m  
  4 Platis, Mary Lou         W63 unattached              18.28m  
 
W65 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached              24.47m  
  2 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track            20.35m  
  3 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars            16.72m  
  4 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached              14.33m  
 
W70 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berman, Joan             W72 Ann Arbor Tr            18.82m  
  2 Flynn, Ann               W70 unattached              17.34m  
  3 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas            16.34m  
 
W75 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit            17.94m  
  2 Bloemker, Harriet        W77 unattached              16.97m  
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta            15.56m  
  4 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia            15.42m  
  5 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached              10.80m  
 
W80 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached               8.80m  
 
M30 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached              41.15m  
  2 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached              36.13m  
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track            17.30m  
 
M30 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T            33.48m   533  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached              32.14m   507  
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached              25.67m   380  
 
M35 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            24.74m   362  
  2 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central            23.21m   333  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            15.48m   189  
 
M35 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            25.37m  
  3 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central            23.87m  
  4 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            15.13m  
 
M40 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rose, John               M43 unattached              38.86m  
  2 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached              38.41m  
  3 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached              38.38m  
  4 Woods, John              M43 unattached              35.61m  
  5 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached              31.53m  
  6 Eichholtz, John          M43 unattached              26.04m  
  7 Hammock, Gary            M44 unattached              20.19m  
 
M40 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            34.03m   544  
  2 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C            33.32m   530  
  3 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr            31.38m   492  
  4 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached              31.25m   489  
  5 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached              29.69m   458  
  6 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis            28.47m   434  
  7 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached              23.34m   335  
  8 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached              20.58m   283  
 
M45 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hampton, David           M48 unattached              28.77m   468  
  2 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached              28.68m   467  
  3 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached              26.98m   432  
  4 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil            25.59m   403  
  5 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra            24.43m   379  
 
M45 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron            47.63m  
  2 Wright, Shawn            M47 unattached              39.03m  
  3 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached              38.24m  
  4 Bates, Christopher       M45 unattached              37.08m  
  5 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T            33.95m  
 
M50 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              37.52m   614  
  2 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis            36.41m   592  
  3 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            35.29m   569  
  4 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached              34.05m   545  
  5 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr            33.97m   543  
  6 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast            32.98m   523  
  7 Adams, John              M53 unattached              28.88m   442  
  8 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              28.83m   441  
  9 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached              28.74m   440  
 10 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached              28.37m   432  
 
M50 Discus Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bailey, Donald           M50 unattached              51.61m  
  2 Rosen, Larry             M50 Potomac Vall            48.21m  
  3 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached              43.35m  
  4 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached              41.43m  
  5 Warner, Mark             M53 unattached              41.23m  
  6 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached              38.50m  
  7 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached              35.93m  
  8 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              35.01m  
  9 Miller, William          M52 unattached              31.36m  
 10 Drumright, Elliott       M52 unattached              23.34m  
 
M55 Discus Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Muller, Tim              M59 unattached              46.33m  
  2 Murray, William          M55 unattached              40.37m  
  3 Matteson, Michael        M56 unattached              35.61m  
  3 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              35.61m  
  5 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste            31.82m  
  6 Neal, Mark               M56 unattached              31.72m  
  7 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              30.73m  
 
M55 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              35.75m   650  
  2 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              35.64m   647  
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            31.83m   563  
  4 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr            30.47m   533  
  5 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            29.09m   503  
  6 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached              27.91m   477  
 
M60 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached              36.23m   679  
  2 Green, Bob               M60 unattached              35.57m   664  
  3 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached              33.80m   623  
  4 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached              33.05m   606  
  5 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track            31.11m   562  
  6 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached              27.30m   477  
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached              26.80m   466  
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            25.20m   431  
  9 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached              23.37m   391  
 
M60 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached              50.52m  
  2 Hiney, Bill              M64 unattached              50.22m  
  3 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached              47.18m  
  4 Schroeder, Alan          M62 unattached              46.82m  
  5 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl            42.72m  
  6 Truax, William           M62 unattached              40.69m  
  7 Harvey, William          M63 unattached              40.64m  
  8 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas            38.96m  
  9 Bookin-Weiner, Jerry     M63 Potomac Vall            37.35m  
 10 Monesmith, Frederick     M61 unattached              36.18m  
 11 Woosencraft, Richard     M62 unattached              35.18m  
 12 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track            34.43m  
 13 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached              33.35m  
 14 Kready, John             M60 unattached              32.63m  
 
M65 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached              38.41m   830  
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              30.49m   627  
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            29.74m   608  
 
M65 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Busch, Roger             M68 unattached              45.82m  
  2 Pratt, Larry             M68 Long & Stron            45.43m  
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached              42.15m  
  4 Burns, John              M68 unattached              34.62m  
  5 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              31.52m  
  6 Kenney, James            M68 unattached              31.09m  
  7 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            29.48m  
 
M70 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            23.40m   525  
 
M70 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cochran, Richard         M71 unattached              47.79m  
  2 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached              39.84m  
  3 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached              35.01m  
  4 Cohen, Stephen           M70 Midwest Mast            34.76m  
  5 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track            28.19m  
 
M75 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              28.73m   800  
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas            27.22m   749  
 
M75 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste            42.18m  
  2 Rosen, Leonard           M75 Twilight Thr            32.48m  
  3 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached              30.79m  
  4 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              28.47m  
  5 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia            25.24m  
 
M80 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached              26.78m  
  2 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached              25.39m  
  3 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            20.89m  
  4 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached              14.29m  
  5 Snaden, John             M83 unattached              12.46m  
 
M80 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            20.52m   645  
 
M85 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              22.04m  
  2 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached              18.15m  
  3 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached              16.27m  
 
M85 Discus Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              19.74m   776  
 
M95 Discus Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track            12.75m  
 
W35 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached              31.15m  
  2 Moran, Sandra            W36 unattached              21.85m  
  3 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track            21.23m  
 
W45 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet            51.20m  
  2 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars            17.83m  
 
W50 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra            44.08m  
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast            40.16m  
  3 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast            29.01m  
  4 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached              25.39m  
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached              24.03m  
 
W55 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaRiviere, Martha        W57 unattached              32.36m  
  2 Anderson, Dinah          W56 unattached              24.87m  
  3 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C            21.34m  
  4 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached              18.53m  
  5 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac            17.01m  
  6 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached              14.91m  
 
W60 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid            37.72m  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached              37.25m  
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas            25.15m  
 
W65 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track            30.51m  
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars            23.08m  
 
W70 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit            22.38m  
 
W75 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit            16.72m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia            16.35m  
  3 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta            15.89m  
 
W80 Hammer Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached              11.11m  
 
M30 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached              42.46m  
  2 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached              38.03m  
  3 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track            13.65m  
 
M35 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            21.71m  
 
M40 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached              49.97m  
  2 Katalinas, John          M41 Florida Athl            38.33m  
  3 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached              37.40m  
  4 Hammock, Gary            M44 unattached              21.27m  
 
M45 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached              46.97m  
  2 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached              46.18m  
  3 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron            42.63m  
  4 Noyes, Edward            M47 unattached              40.02m  
  5 Theologes, Greg          M45 unattached              39.74m  
  6 Seto, John               M46 unattached              30.63m  
  7 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T            27.55m  
 
M50 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Robert          M54 Twilight Thr            45.34m  
  2 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached              44.35m  
  3 Broadus, Frank           M53 unattached              42.80m  
  4 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached              42.77m  
 
M55 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summers, Ronald          M56 unattached              47.98m  
  2 Reichard, T.  Carl       M56 unattached              38.95m  
  3 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste            36.87m  
  4 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              36.68m  
  5 Daniels, Edward          M56 New Hampshir            34.25m  
 
M60 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached              47.84m  
  2 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached              41.70m  
  3 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas            40.01m  
  4 Sager, Robert            M61 unattached              36.97m  
  5 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached              34.54m  
  6 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl            32.88m  
  7 Summer, William          M60 unattached              30.31m  
  8 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil            15.58m  
 
M65 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Burke, Ed                M69 unattached              50.62m  
  2 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast            49.43m  
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached              33.84m  
  4 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            26.44m  
 
M70 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached              40.49m  
  2 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached              40.04m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track            27.37m  
  4 *Dalton, J.T.S.          M70 unattached              26.78m  
  5 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            17.98m  
 
M75 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste            45.67m  
  2 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia            28.09m  
 
M80 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached              27.16m  
  2 Mulkern, Richard         M84 unattached              23.52m  
  3 Snaden, John             M83 unattached              12.44m  
 
M85 Hammer Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ross, Charles            M86 unattached              10.92m  
 
W35 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hibicke, Konni           W37 unattached              23.26m  
  2 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track            20.94m  
  3 Nesbit, Janelle          W37 unattached              14.70m  
 
W40 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gleason, Chaille         W40 unattached              28.62m  
 
W45 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac            33.73m  
  2 Smith, Cindy             W45 unattached              32.80m  
  3 Ware, Caren              W46 Athena                  22.72m  
  4 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars            12.83m  
 
W50 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dunton, Linn             W52 unattached              37.91m  
  2 *Dabrowski, Barbara      W52 unattached              33.73m  
  3 Kinimaka, Lisa           W50 Pii Track Cl            33.10m  
  4 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra            28.45m  
  5 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast            25.77m  
  6 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached              20.33m  
  7 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached              20.19m  
  8 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast            19.53m  
 
W55 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cohn, Linda              W56 So Cal Strid            37.63m  
  2 Glynn, Kay               W56 Fibo Track C            24.30m  
  3 Andreasson, Alexandra    W55 unattached              21.44m  
  4 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached              13.92m  
  5 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C            13.71m  
  6 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached              10.98m  
 
W60 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached              27.82m  
  2 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas            26.59m  
  3 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid            25.57m  
  4 Vander Cruyssen, Dorothy W63 Houston Elit            20.19m  
  5 Nesbihal-Cordero, Susan  W60 Bohemia Trac            19.94m  
  6 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac            19.39m  
  7 Douglass, Linda          W64 unattached              17.09m  
 
W65 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track            20.19m  
  2 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached              20.07m  
  3 Robinson, Mary           W67 unattached              17.38m  
  4 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars            16.52m  
  5 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West             10.99m  
 
W70 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sisley, Becky            W70 Oregon Track            26.09m  
  2 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas            22.07m  
 
W75 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bloemker, Harriet        W77 unattached              22.54m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia            16.79m  
  3 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit            13.00m  
  4 Moravecsik, Francesca    W75 Green Mounta            11.80m  
  5 Wolowicz, Janice         W76 unattached               8.21m  
 
W80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Valien, Johnnye          W83 So Cal Strid            12.81m  
  2 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached               8.66m  
 
M30 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coakley, Lee             M32 unattached              44.56m  
  2 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached              43.33m  
 
M30 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached              41.31m   461  
  2 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T            40.27m   446  
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached              28.96m   285  
 
M35 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            33.08m  
  2 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            21.06m  
 
M35 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central            38.12m   439  
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma            32.43m   353  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track            21.02m   187  
 
M40 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall            46.40m   623  
  2 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C            45.41m   607  
  3 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached              40.65m   528  
  4 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr            38.96m   500  
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis            36.98m   467  
  6 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached              36.54m   460  
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached              35.97m   451  
  8 Brush, Gregory           M41 unattached              32.58m   395  
  9 Anderson, Sherrick       M44 unattached              26.46m   297  
 
M40 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Kristopher     M43 unattached              48.07m  
  2 Kramer, Richard          M42 unattached              47.48m  
  3 Cicala, Daniel           M44 unattached              47.04m  
  4 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached              46.70m  
  5 Carpenter, Michael       M40 So Cal Track            45.84m  
  6 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached              30.90m  
 
M45 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached              47.20m   707  
  2 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil            39.35m   564  
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra            37.85m   537  
  4 Havill, Michael          M45 unattached              36.11m   505  
  5 Hampton, David           M48 unattached              35.21m   489  
 
M45 Javelin Throw 800G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dietz, Troy              M47 unattached              49.52m  
 
M50 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr            42.68m   657  
  2 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            42.39m   651  
  3 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis            41.91m   642  
  4 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast            37.94m   567  
  5 Adams, John              M53 unattached              35.55m   522  
  6 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              35.28m   517  
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              35.15m   514  
  8 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached              34.41m   500  
  9 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached              32.31m   461  
 10 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached              24.11m   311  
 
M50 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Janusey, Michael         M51 unattached              54.61m  
  2 Shirts, Robert           M52 unattached              54.31m  
  3 Hadden, Roy              M50 unattached              52.27m  
  4 Opilo, Matthew           M53 unattached              48.87m  
  5 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached              47.89m  
  6 Cwiek, Mark              M54 Dynamo Throw            45.16m  
  7 Clark, Christopher       M52 unattached              43.92m  
  8 Roberts, Franklin        M50 unattached              43.61m  
  9 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra            39.12m  
 10 Bastien, Gary            M50 unattached              38.03m  
 11 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached              37.14m  
 12 Ropelato, Jerry          M53 unattached              36.96m  
 13 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached              35.61m  
 14 Kelley, Levander         M50 unattached              34.12m  
 15 Fina, Paul               M50 unattached              33.41m  
 16 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached              33.26m  
 17 Wilson, Rodney           M50 Over The Hil            32.58m  
 
M55 Javelin Throw 700G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Michael           M55 Florida Athl            64.05m  
  2 *Gudzowsky, Terry        M55 unattached              44.46m  
  3 Easley, Ricky            M55 So Cal Track            41.99m  
  4 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste            40.38m  
  5 Daniel, John             M58 unattached              39.81m  
  6 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            38.56m  
  7 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              38.26m  
  8 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            33.33m  
 
M55 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached              42.44m   733  
  2 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              41.19m   706  
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr            37.46m   628  
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr            34.09m   558  
  5 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr            29.02m   454  
  6 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached              25.92m   391  
 
M60 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gagne, Buzz              M61 Twilight Thr            56.53m  
  2 Powers, Bob              M60 unattached              55.26m  
  3 Hearn, Edward            M60 unattached              47.34m  
  4 Menkin, Martin           M63 Florida Athl            44.38m  
  5 Sheridan, Joe            M62 unattached              40.20m  
  6 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached              40.02m  
  7 Mathies, Dennis          M60 unattached              38.44m  
  8 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            34.67m  
  9 Chandler, Dennis         M61 unattached              32.16m  
 10 Gerson, Jeffrey          M62 Over The Hil            18.63m  
 
M60 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached              41.54m   760  
  2 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached              37.23m   665  
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached              36.91m   658  
  4 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached              32.79m   567  
  5 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached              32.69m   565  
  6 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac            31.44m   538  
  7 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track            30.08m   508  
  8 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached              30.07m   508  
  9 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached              24.15m   381  
 
M65 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached              39.34m   812  
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              31.90m   627  
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            19.62m   333  
 
M65 Javelin Throw 600G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kenney, James            M68 unattached              45.14m  
  2 Burns, John              M68 unattached              40.30m  
  3 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached              34.12m  
  4 Harasti, Thomas          M68 Florida Athl            33.33m  
  5 Domahidy, Steve          M69 unattached              31.47m  
  6 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            29.76m  
  7 Schultz, John            M67 Madison West            19.27m  
 
M70 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            23.64m   461  
 
M70 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached              40.25m  
  2 Russell, Malcolm         M73 unattached              36.04m  
  3 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track            23.80m  
 
M75 Javelin Throw 500G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              32.27m  
  2 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste            30.15m  
  3 Horine, Larry            M78 unattached              27.64m  
  4 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia            24.28m  
  5 Smith, Ernie             M75 unattached              20.42m  
 
M75 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached              27.79m   676  
  2 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas            27.02m   652  
 
M80 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            26.97m  
  2 Smith, Denver            M83 unattached              26.19m  
  3 Brusca, Phillip          M82 unattached              23.62m  
  4 Roudebush, George        M84 unattached              12.85m  
  5 Snaden, John             M83 unattached              10.83m  
 
M80 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac            22.06m   522  
 
M85 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Ralph           M89 unattached              15.29m  
  2 Monesmith, Joseph        M86 unattached              14.09m  
 
M85 Javelin Throw Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached              18.58m   568  
 
M95 Javelin Throw 400G
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track            11.55m  
 
W35 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stephens, Jennifer       W37 Potomac Vall            10.49m  
  2 Latham, Cindy            W39 unattached               8.71m  
  3 Rector, Tiffany          W38 So Cal Track             8.43m  
 
W45 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lewis, Oneithea          W49 Shore Athlet            15.68m  
  2 Ecklund, Deborah         W49 Golden Stars             5.58m  
 
W50 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Finsrud, Carol           W52 Waterloo Tra            14.82m  
  2 Welding, Ruth            W53 Midwest Mast            13.02m  
  3 Hallen, Susan            W52 Midwest Mast             8.66m  
  4 Cooper, Janelle          W53 unattached               8.37m  
  5 Yaden, Andrea            W52 unattached               8.02m  
 
W55 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaRiviere, Martha        W57 unattached               8.12m  
  2 Green, Martha            W58 Fibo Track C             7.35m  
  3 Dean, Birgit             W56 unattached               6.87m  
  4 Woods, Lydia             W55 Atlanta Trac             6.84m  
  5 O'Brien, Sandra          W55 unattached               4.87m  
 
W60 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mensey, Myrle            W60 So Cal Strid            15.73m  
  2 Hartzler, Mary           W60 unattached              12.41m  
  3 Raham, Sharon            W63 Colorado Mas            10.29m  
 
W65 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cutler, Georgia          W66 Oregon Track            11.70m  
  2 Katz, Roslyn             W67 Golden Stars             9.17m  
 
W70 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roman, Mary              W73 Mass Velocit             9.61m  
 
W75 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lary, Audrey             W75 Potomac Vall            10.40m  
  2 Krug, Gloria             W78 Philadelphia             7.41m  
 
W80 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Snaden, Lillian          W80 unattached               6.92m  
 
M30 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Apisa, Andrew            M31 unattached              11.82m  
  2 Gobble, Kevin            M33 So Cal Track             4.82m  
 
M35 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track             7.41m  
 
M40 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ostrom, Michael          M44 unattached              13.94m  
  2 Katalinas, John          M41 Florida Athl            13.76m  
  3 Curry, Mike              M42 unattached              13.75m  
 
M45 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thompson, Glenn          M46 Long & Stron            14.30m  
  2 O' Higgins, Robert       M49 unattached              13.89m  
  3 Shannon, Tim             M46 unattached              13.57m  
  4 Noyes, Edward            M47 unattached              12.29m  
  5 Koppenhaver, Jeffery     M46 Powerhouse T             9.97m  
  6 Seto, John               M46 unattached               9.41m  
 
M50 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cedrone, Robert          M54 Twilight Thr            15.65m  
  2 Wilson, Randy            M51 unattached              15.04m  
  3 Brown, Jeffrey           M52 unattached              14.95m  
  4 Crothers, Jeff           M50 unattached              14.86m  
  5 Goudge, Ted              M52 unattached              13.24m  
 
M55 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Summers, Ronald          M56 unattached              18.18m  
  2 Reichard, T.  Carl       M56 unattached              13.64m  
  3 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached              12.88m  
  4 Conboy, Roger            M59 Dallas Maste            12.36m  
  5 Daniels, Edward          M56 New Hampshir            11.17m  
 
M60 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Economides, Paul         M63 unattached              18.58m  
  2 Goerge, Hilary           M61 unattached              16.21m  
  3 Edwards, Tim             M61 Colorado Mas            15.89m  
  4 Hedendal, Bruce          M61 Florida Athl            15.00m  
  5 Sager, Robert            M61 unattached              13.98m  
  6 Zachwieja, Gregory       M60 unattached              13.64m  
 
M65 Weight Throw circle 2
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mathews, George          M65 Seattle Mast            18.97m  
  2 Burke, Ed                M69 unattached              18.39m  
  3 Rheams, Larry            M66 unattached              13.82m  
  4 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste            12.14m  
 
M70 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hotchkiss, Richard       M70 unattached              17.03m  
  2 La Barge, Peter          M70 unattached              15.73m  
  3 Harwood, Jerry           M70 So Cal Track             9.11m  
 
M75 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ward, Bob                M76 Dallas Maste            16.73m  
  2 Feick, Ray               M77 Philadelphia            11.37m  
 
M80 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mulkern, Richard         M84 unattached              10.34m  
  2 Snaden, John             M83 unattached               6.30m  
 
M95 Weight Throw circle 1
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McPhie, Leland           M95 So Cal Track             6.11m  
 
W40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wiemer, Susan            W43 Mass Velocit              2965  
 
W45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Senn-Griffiths, Caryl    W47 Bohemia Trac              3542  
 
W55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanscom, Rita            W55 So Cal Strid              4422  
  2 Childs, Ashley           W59 Riadha                    2156  
 
W60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Trotto, Mary             W62 Bohemia Trac              1882  
 
W65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Nadine         W67 unattached                4949  
  2 Carter, Ann              W67 Atlanta Trac              2622  
  3 Simpson, Jane            W68 Golden West               1672  
 
W70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donley, Christel         W74 Colorado Mas              3775  
 
W75 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Meiler, Florence         W75 Mass Velocit              4783  
 
M30 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Roger           M34 KC Extreme T              2786  
  2 Souza, Jeferson          M34 unattached                2780  
  3 Merritt, Jason           M34 unattached                2126  
 
M35 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hogue, Andrew            M36 Nike Central              2677  
  2 Dolezilek, Shawn         M38 Heartland Ma              2335  
  3 Pittman, Chris           M37 So Cal Track               910  
 
M40 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wensel, Marek            M40 Fibo Track C              3534  
  2 Barr, James              M41 Potomac Vall              2924  
  3 Causse, Jean             M41 unattached                2837  
  4 Sarsony, Chris           M42 Carolinas Tr              2701  
  5 Faulkner, Lee            M40 Delta Multis              2664  
  6 Plymale, Greg            M44 unattached                2475  
  7 Chiles, Michael          M41 unattached                2176  
 
M45 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Parker, Raymond          M47 Greater Phil              3125  
  2 Hill, Reggie             M45 unattached                2983  
  3 Cawley, Rick             M47 Waterloo Tra              2553  
  4 Hampton, David           M48 unattached                2515  
 
M50 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Winkel, Stephen          M51 Delta Multis              3333  
  2 Wells, Jameson           M52 Carolinas Tr              2766  
  3 Watry, Jeffrey           M54 Midwest Mast              2743  
  4 Dilley, Lorn             M53 unattached                2592  
  5 Dixon, Gary              M51 Manasota Tra              2518  
  6 Ricci, Brien             M50 unattached                2513  
  7 Ming, Stacy              M50 unattached                2374  
  8 Kern, Jack               M50 unattached                2314  
  9 Demetrio, Theodore       M53 unattached                2255  
 10 Adams, John              M53 unattached                2238  
 
M55 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kemp, Steve              M56 unattached                3754  
  2 Ward, Billy              M55 unattached                2822  
  3 Effler, Kenneth          M57 Twilight Thr              2810  
  4 Waltermann, Stefan       M59 Carolinas Tr              2499  
  5 Ripp, Marvin             M59 Wisconsin Tr              2443  
  6 Watson, Richard          M56 unattached                2310  
 
M60 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Baker, Robert            M63 unattached                3256  
  2 Howard, Kent             M60 So Cal Track              2984  
  3 Green, Bob               M60 unattached                2963  
  4 Olson, Randall           M61 unattached                2946  
  5 Decker, Darryl           M62 unattached                2800  
  6 Weinstock, William       M62 unattached                2722  
  7 Skubic, Paul             M60 unattached                2602  
  8 Schuster, Neal           M61 unattached                1988  
  9 Harbulak, John           M63 Bohemia Trac              1907  
 
M65 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kroodsma, Roger          M65 unattached                4167  
  2 Fulton, Robert           M69 unattached                2470  
  3 Karbens, John(Jack)      M67 Hawaii Maste              2151  
 
M70 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pliner, Terry            M71 So Cal Track              1552  
 
M75 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Robert           M76 Portland Mas              3719  
  2 Jankovich, William       M75 unattached                2480  
 
M80 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Daprano, William         M82 Atlanta Trac              2173  
 
M85 Outdoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carter, Bill             M86 unattached                2779  


Nike Visa BMW Gatorade Rosetta Stone Gill Athletics University of Phoenix St. Vincent Lynx