Join/Renew Now

Results

Note to users of Firefox who can not view the complete text of the results: Until we have resolved this conflict, there is a PDF version of this page available.

Updated June 27
                        

                                Combined Team Scores                              
            ===================================================================
                1 So Cal Track Club                  A106            430  
                2 Potomac Valley Track Club          A94             349  
                3 Philadelphia Masters Track & F     A91             226  
                4 Florida Athletic Club              A37             196.5
                5 Nike Central Park Track Club       A79             148  
                6 Mass Velocity TC                   A67             140.5
                7 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu     A49             124  
                7 Athena                             A4              124  
                9 Shore Athletic Club                A102            110  
               10 Houston Elite                      A55             107  
               11 TNT Racing International Track     A123             95  
               12 Over The Hill TC                   A84              94  
               13 Atlanta Track Club                 A6               85  
               14 So Cal Striders                    A105             80  
               15 Midwest Masters                    A69              68  
               16 Golden West Athletics Club         A46              62  
               17 Oregon Track Club Masters          A83              56  
               18 Sprint Force America               A110             55  
               19 The Western Pennsylvania Track     A121             51  
               20 Liberty Athletic Club              A63              39  
               20 Carolina Godiva Track Club         A11              39  
               22 Colorado Masters Track Club        A22              36  
               22 Greater Boston Track Club          A47              36  
               24 Southwest Sprinters TC             A108             35  
               24 Syracuse Chargers Track Club       A114             35  
               26 Golden Stars                       A45              32  
               27 Portland Masters Track Club        A93              30  
               27 2nd Wind Track Club                A2               30  
               27 Pony Express Track Club            A92              30  
               27 Birmingham Track Club              A8               30  
               31 RIADHA                             A98              28  
               31 Twilight Throwers                  A124             28  
               33 Bohemia Track Club                 A9               27  
               33 Genesee  Valley Harriers           A42              27  
               35 Carolinas Track & Field Club       A13              26  
               36 Millrose AA                        A70              25  
               37 Northport Running Club             A81              24  
               37 Pacers/Brooks Racing Team          A86              24  
               37 Hummingbird Track Club             A57              24  
               40 CT Racewalkers                     A24              22  
               40 U.S. Elite International Track     A126             22  
               42 Steel Throwers Club, Inc.          A111             20  
               42 World Class Racewalking            A132             20  
               44 The Woodlands Pole Vault Club      A122             19  
               45 New England 65 Plus Runners Cl     A77              18  
               45 Carrboro Athletics Club            A14              18  
               45 Chicago Walkers Club               A16              18  
               48 Colonial Road Runners              A20              17  
               49 North Jersey Masters               A80              16  
               49 Whirlaway Racing Team              A130             16  
               49 Heartland Masters Track Club       A54              16  
               52 Waterloo Track & Field Club        A127             14.5
               53 Bell Athletics                     A7               14  
               53 Miami Valley Track Club            A68              14  
               53 Westchester Track Club             A129             14  
               56 Fleet Feet Racing                  A35              12  
               56 Oxnard Stars Track Club            A85              12  
               56 Glenarden Track Club               A44              12  
               56 A Running Start TC                 A3               12  
               60 Patriot Pole Vault Club            A89              10  
               60 Reno Tahoe Athletics               A96              10  
               60 D.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team,      A25              10  
               63 The Running Company                A120              9  
               64 SISU Project                       A103              8  
               64 Cambridge Sports Union             A10               8  
               64 Summers & GeorgiaRee T.C.          A112              8  
               64 New England Walkers                A78               8  
               68 Tamalpa Runners Inc.               A115              7  
               68 Pacific Striders                   A87               7  
               70 Club Northwest                     A19               6  
               70 Gideonites Track & Field Club      A43               6  
               70 Greater Long Island Running Cl     A48               6  
               70 Greater Springfield Harriers,      A50               6  
               74 U.S. Air Force                     A125              5  
               74 Green Mountain Athletic Associ     A51               5  
               74 Rhode Island Road Runners          A97               5  
               74 Hawaii Masters Track Club          A53               5  
               78 Freehold Area Running club         A39               4  
               78 Marlboro Boys & Girls Club         A133              4  
               78 Ric Rojas Running                  A99               4  
               78 Montgomery County Road Runners     A73               4  
               82 Garden State Athletic Club         A40               3  
               82 The Finger Lakes Runners Club      A119              3  
               82 KM3D Athletic Club                 A61               3  
               85 GCS Triad Racing Team              A41               2  
               86 Howard County Striders             A56               1  
               86 Falls Road Running                 A31               1  
               86 Texas Track and Field Club         A118              1  
 



W30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   601 Latisha Moulds     W31 Unattached,Joppa, M       7.95  
  2   872 Kimberly Touya     W32 2nd Wind Tra,Patcho       8.69  
  3   512 Jackie Lewis       W30 Unattached,Aliquipp       9.92  
  4   542 DaBeth Manns       W32 Unattached,Washingt      10.07  
 
W35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   881 Jill Turner        W36 TNT Racing I,Lancas       8.16  
  2   180 Lisa Daley         W39 Nike Central,White        8.19  
  3   467 Deborah Kovacs     W38 Unattached,Groton,        8.45  
  4   531 Jeanice Lue        W35 Unattached,Brooklyn       8.61  
  5   213 Isabell Dierauer   W36 Miami Valley,Jamest       8.86  
  6   433 Cynthia Jones      W39 Unattached,Forestvi       9.63  
  7   540 Tonya Manago       W35 Unattached,Upper Ma       9.88  
 
W40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    55 Tracey Berryman    W41 Potomac Vall,Upper        8.43  
  2    90 Kisha Browning     W43 Unattached,Fort Way       8.67  
  3   915 Nedenia West       W40 Unattached,Piscataw       8.78  
  4   748 Maryline Roux      W42 Athena,Davidson, NC       8.79  
  5   736 Christine Roemer   W43 Unattached,Summit,        9.22  
  6   119 Linda Carty        W42 Over The Hil,Clevel       9.29  
  7    85 Addrienne Brown    W42 Pony Express,Newpor       9.31  
  8   405 Melanie Jackson    W42 Unattached,Virginia      10.33  
 
W45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   884 Joy Upshaw-Margeru W48 Unattached,Los Alto       8.29  
  2   880 Barbara Turkdamar  W45 Carolinas Tr,Matthe       8.73  
  3   708 Terri Rath         W45 Athena,Ashburn, VA        9.08  
  4   278 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocit,South        9.37  
  5    77 Angela Boyce       W49 Pony Express,VA, VA       9.48  
  6   935 Toya Williams      W46 Millrose AA,Astoria       9.51  
  7   475 Gail Kuhnly        W47 Unattached,Federal        9.52  
 
W50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg       8.67  
  2   574 Martha Mendenhall  W50 Unattached,Tacoma,        8.91  
  3   161 Brenda Cook        W54 Houston Elit,Hockle       9.06  
  4   496 *Susanne Lauridsen W51 Canada,Calgary            9.74  
  5   253 Saskia Estupinan-D W53 Unattached,McLean,        9.76  
  6   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South       10.12  
  7   397 Wanda Hunter       W51 Unattached,West Car      11.40  
 
W55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 *Karla del Grande  W55 Canada,Toronto            8.60  
  2   903 Sharon Warren      W58 Unattached,New York       9.11  
  3   117 Debbie Carter      W56 Atlanta Trac,Snellv       9.17  
  4    64 Jacqueline Board   W55 Unattached,Allen, T       9.23  
  5   211 Paula Dickson-Tayl W55 Fleet Feet R,West O       9.76  
  6   586 Rebecca Mitchell   W55 Oregon Track,Eugene      10.64  
 
W60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet       8.99  
  2   758 Marie Salamon      W61 North Jersey,Paramu      10.10  
  3   877 Lorraine Tucker    W62 Unattached,Fort Hoo      10.16  
 
W65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   630 Nadine O'Connor    W67 Unattached,Del Mar,       9.29  
  2   449 Margaret Kaufman   W66 Unattached,Madison,      10.61  
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      12.75  
 
W70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   444 Barbara Jordan     W73 Mass Velocit,South       10.44  
  2   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      10.49  
  3   739 Mary Roman         W73 Mass Velocit,Norwal      12.92  
 
W80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   638 Sumi Onodera-Leona W80 So Cal Track,Huntin      12.55  
  2   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      14.86  
  3    35 Susie Barnes       W81 Potomac Vall,Washin      16.39  
 
W90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   279 Grace Foster       W94 Shore Athlet,Tabern      31.19  
 
M30 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   298 Negasi Gerima      M31 Unattached,Baltimor       7.11Q  2 
  1   235 Antwon Dussett     M33 Unattached,Peoria,        7.11Q  2 
  1   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,       7.11Q  2 
  4   100 Wayne Burwell      M33 Greater Bost,White        7.21Q  1 
  4   693 Pete-ricardo Powel M31 Unattached,Abingdon       7.21Q  1 
  6   641 Earl Owens         M34 Unattached,Wintervi       7.34Q  1 
  7   779 Eric Schmidt       M33 U.S. Air For,Clovis       7.29q  2 
  8   466 Tamba Kortequee    M31 Unattached,Suffern,       7.35q  1 
  9   916 Will Weyant        M30 Pony Express,Richmo       8.00   1 
 --   801 Jason Sims         M32 Unattached,Fife, WA        DNF   1 
 
M30 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,       6.93   7.115

  2   235 Antwon Dussett     M33 Unattached,Peoria,        7.10   7.117

  3   100 Wayne Burwell      M33 Greater Bost,White        7.12  
  4   298 Negasi Gerima      M31 Unattached,Baltimor       7.16   7.114

  5   779 Eric Schmidt       M33 U.S. Air For,Clovis       7.19  
  6   641 Earl Owens         M34 Unattached,Wintervi       7.46  
  7   466 Tamba Kortequee    M31 Unattached,Suffern,       7.50  
 --   693 Pete-ricardo Powel M31 Unattached,Abingdon        DNF  
 --   916 Will Weyant        M30 Pony Express,Richmo        DNF  
 
M35 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   761 Louis Sales        M37 Hummingbird,Largo,        7.12  
  2   618 Etroy Nelson       M35 Unattached,Clovis,        7.29  
  3   226 Don Drummond       M39 Southwest Sp,Lawren       7.34  
  4   667 Reggie Pendland    M39 Southwest Sp,Grand        7.36  
  5   418 George Joachim     M38 Unattached,Ft. Wayn       7.40  
  6   295 Adam Gardner       M37 Shore Athlet,Maple        7.64  
  7    22 David Ash          M38 Unattached,Spring V      10.45  
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   861 Aaron Thigpen      M44 Unattached,Brentwoo       7.10Q  1 
  2   691 Ron Potocnik       M40 Unattached,Chicago,       7.58Q  2 
  2   969 Ricky Ervins       M40 Unattached                7.58Q  2 
  4   478 Lester LaFrance    M44 Unattached,Springda       7.57Q  1 
  5   650 Terry Passione     M43 Unattached,Raleigh,       7.59Q  1 
  6   642 Antonio Palacios   M42 Unattached,Blooming       7.63Q  2 
  7   435 David Jones        M44 Southwest Sp,Bellai       7.68q  1 
  8   929 DeWayne Williams   M42 Atlanta Trac,Lawren       7.83q  2 
  9   375 Reggie Hill        M44 Unattached,Montgome       7.87   2 
 10   191 Don Davis          M42 Unattached,Clarksvi       7.99   1 
 11   455 Lawrence Kennedy   M44 Unattached,Landover       8.05   1 
 12    95 Kim Bullock        M44 Pony Express,Richmo       8.10   2 
 13   944 Leon Winder        M44 TNT Racing I,Philad       8.15   1 
 14   864 Robert Thomas      M42 Unattached,Washingt       8.28   2 
 15    24 Nate Atkins        M41 Unattached,Bridgeto       8.61   2 
 
M40 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   861 Aaron Thigpen      M44 Unattached,Brentwoo       6.98  
  2   478 Lester LaFrance    M44 Unattached,Springda       7.31  
  3   969 Ricky Ervins       M40 Unattached                7.35  
  4   691 Ron Potocnik       M40 Unattached,Chicago,       7.48  
  5   650 Terry Passione     M43 Unattached,Raleigh,       7.60  
  6   929 DeWayne Williams   M42 Atlanta Trac,Lawren       7.76  
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   385 Lonnie Hooker      M46 Unattached,Upper Ma       7.24Q  3 
  2   309 Jeff Gold          M46 Unattached,Odenton,       7.49Q  2 
  3   103 Lovell Butler      M49 TNT Racing I,Werner       7.52Q  1 
  4   846 Michael Sullivan   M48 Unattached,Gilbert,       7.50Q  3 
  5   703 Clifton Quarrie    M48 Unattached,Beltsvil       7.55Q  1 
  6   218 Tony Disalvo       M49 Unattached,Williams       7.65Q  2 
  7   796 Dr. Marcus Shute   M46 Unattached,Conyers,       7.64q  1 
  8   577 Eric Merriweather  M45 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.68q  1 
  9    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto       7.74   3 
 10   700 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocit,Framin       7.75   1 
 11   352 Andrew Harry       M46 Unattached,Brooklyn       7.83   3 
 12   938 Kent Wilson        M45 Unattached,Corona,        7.95   3 
 13   428 Willie Johnson     M49 Chicago Stri,Chicag       7.97   2 
 14   649 Mark Pasos         M49 West Valley,San Jos       7.99   2 
 15    92 Darryl Bryant      M48 Unattached,Mitchell       8.01   2 
 16   441 Michael Jones      M49 Unattached,Durham,        8.05   3 
 17   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker       8.09   1 
 18   919 Glen Whiteley      M48 So Cal Track,Ridgel       8.21   3 
 19    98 Michael Burke      M46 Unattached,Ephrata,       8.59   2 
 20   176 Clifton Culpepper  M46 Unattached,Hazel Cr       8.83   2 
 21   917 Richard White      M49 Unattached,St. Augu      13.20   1 
 
M45 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   385 Lonnie Hooker      M46 Unattached,Upper Ma       7.11  
  2   846 Michael Sullivan   M48 Unattached,Gilbert,       7.35  
  3   103 Lovell Butler      M49 TNT Racing I,Werner       7.36  
  4   309 Jeff Gold          M46 Unattached,Odenton,       7.37  
  5   703 Clifton Quarrie    M48 Unattached,Beltsvil       7.49  
  6   796 Dr. Marcus Shute   M46 Unattached,Conyers,       7.64  
  7   577 Eric Merriweather  M45 Sprint Athle,Atlant       7.66  
  8   218 Tony Disalvo       M49 Unattached,Williams       7.72  
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    37 Val Barnwell       M51 Unattached,Brooklyn       7.37Q  3 
  2   897 Michael Waller     M50 Unattached,Federal        7.58Q  2 
  3   750 Danny Royer        M50 Unattached,Alexandr       8.05Q  1 
  4   291 Tony Fulton sr     M50 Nike Central,New Yo       7.54Q  3 
  5   506 Gary Leigh         M53 Philadelphia,Kennet       7.92Q  2 
  6   399 Ray Hutton         M50 Atlanta Trac,Warner       8.09Q  1 
  7   847 Joseph Sumrell     M50 Unattached,Boston,        7.84q  3 
  8   374 Steve Hieskell     M50 Unattached,Maumee,        7.88q  3 
  9   379 David Hockersmith  M52 So Cal Track,Scotts       8.15   2 
 10   873 Michael Travers    M50 Mass Velocit,Watert       8.22   1 
 11   302 Ronald Ginsburg    M53 Unattached,Olney, M       8.23   2 
 12   909 Sherman Weatherspo M52 Unattached,Bowie, M       8.28   1 
 13   959 John Young         M50 Unattached,Aliquipp       8.38   2 
 14   829 Robert Steckler    M52 The Western,Wexford       8.43   1 
 15   530 Joseph Luciano     M53 Unattached,Westmins       8.46   3 
 16   267 Lawrence Finley    M50 Unattached,Danville       8.66   2 
 17   558 Kaestner McDonnoug M52 Pony Express,Richmo       8.70   2 
 18   939 Rodney Wilson      M50 Over The Hil,Clevel       8.86   3 
 19   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo       8.96   1 
 20    72 Michael Bottalico  M50 Unattached,Brewster       8.97   2 
 21   894 Thomas Wagner      M51 Unattached,Moorpark       9.94   3 
 22   219 David Dixon        M53 Ferrari Stri,Great       10.16   3 
 
M50 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Val Barnwell       M51 Unattached,Brooklyn       7.13  
  2   291 Tony Fulton sr     M50 Nike Central,New Yo       7.36  
  3   897 Michael Waller     M50 Unattached,Federal        7.58  
  4   374 Steve Hieskell     M50 Unattached,Maumee,        7.77  
  5   847 Joseph Sumrell     M50 Unattached,Boston,        7.82  
  6   506 Gary Leigh         M53 Philadelphia,Kennet       7.83  
  7   399 Ray Hutton         M50 Atlanta Trac,Warner       7.99  
  8   750 Danny Royer        M50 Unattached,Alexandr       8.06  
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   152 Bill Collins       M58 Houston Elit,Housto       7.54Q  2 
  2   675 Oscar Peyton       M56 Unattached,Accokeek       7.64Q  3 
  3   813 Tom Smith          M55 Unattached,FT Wayne       7.70Q  1 
  4   443 Thomas Jones       M55 Glenarden Tr,Glennd       7.69Q  2 
  5   784 Anthony Searles    M55 Unattached,Charlott       7.76Q  1 
  6   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,       8.04Q  3 
  7   769 Leo Sanders        M58 Pony Express,Virgin       7.95q  1 
  8   682 Gregory Pizza      M55 Sprint Force,Vista,       7.96q  2 
  9   834 Neil Steinberg     M55 Sprint Force,Pawtuc       8.03   2 
 10   940 Thaddeus Wilson    M58 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       8.07   1 
 11   562 Terry McKechnie    M56 TNT Racing I,Shilli       8.26   3 
 12   812 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central,St. Al       8.28   2 
 13   780 Jim Schoffman      M55 Mass Velocit,Fridle       8.30   2 
 14   934 Stan Williams      M55 FCTA, Inc./S,Smyrna       8.45   3 
 15   484 Jesse Langley      M57 Mass Velocit,Lancas       8.66   3 
 16   690 Tony Porter        M57 Unattached,Lexingto       8.72   3 
 17   557 Stephen McDermott  M57 Philadelphia,Downin       9.09   2 
 --   931 Joe Williams       M59 Unattached,Parsippa        DNF   1 
 
M55 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   152 Bill Collins       M58 Houston Elit,Housto       7.38  
  2   675 Oscar Peyton       M56 Unattached,Accokeek       7.57  
  3   443 Thomas Jones       M55 Glenarden Tr,Glennd       7.58  
  4   813 Tom Smith          M55 Unattached,FT Wayne       7.71  
  5   784 Anthony Searles    M55 Unattached,Charlott       7.86  
  6   769 Leo Sanders        M58 Pony Express,Virgin       7.96  
  7   682 Gregory Pizza      M55 Sprint Force,Vista,       7.99  
  8   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,       8.06  
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     9 Charles Allie      M61 Houston Elit,Pittsb       8.00Q  2 
  2   437 Edward Jones       M64 Waterloo Tra,Austin       8.30Q  1 
  3   920 Stan Whitley       M63 So Cal Strid,Alta L       8.10Q  2 
  4   677 Wilfredo Picorelli M64 Unattached,Carolina       8.47Q  1 
  5    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt       8.16Q  2 
  6   799 Curtis Simpson     M61 Pony Express,Richmo       8.81Q  1 
  7   678 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.48q  2 
  7   556 Michael Mcdaniel   M63 Unattached,Bowie, M       8.48q  2 
  9   266 Melvin Fields      M63 Glenarden Tr,Glenar       8.76   2 
 10   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner       8.94   2 
 10   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,       8.94   1 
 12    27 Cortez Austin      M61 Unattached,Upper Ma       9.36   1 
 13   669 Bobbie Perry       M63 Unattached,Wake For       9.43   1 
 
M60 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Charles Allie      M61 Houston Elit,Pittsb       7.83  
  2    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt       7.97  
  3   920 Stan Whitley       M63 So Cal Strid,Alta L       8.25  
  4   437 Edward Jones       M64 Waterloo Tra,Austin       8.32  
  5   677 Wilfredo Picorelli M64 Unattached,Carolina       8.35  
  6   678 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocit,Essex,       8.40  
  7   556 Michael Mcdaniel   M63 Unattached,Bowie, M       8.49  
  8   799 Curtis Simpson     M61 Pony Express,Richmo       8.77  
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   731 Stephen Robbins    M66 Over The Hil,Clevel       8.15Q  2 
  2   442 Richard Jones      M66 Unattached,Queens,        8.71Q  1 
  3   927 Albert Williams    M68 Potomac Vall,Bethes       8.38Q  2 
  4   465 Robert Koontz      M65 Unattached,Washingt       8.93Q  1 
  5   331 Lawrence Gunn      M66 Unattached,Arlingto       8.69Q  2 
  6   242 Fredric Edelstein  M65 Philadelphia,Philad       9.03Q  1 
  7   168 Anthony Craddock   M66 Unattached,Santa Ba       9.04q  1 
  8   816 Gary Snyder        M65 Greater Bost,Boston       9.07q  1 
  9   249 Crawford Ellerbe   M68 Unattached,Silver S       9.21   1 
 10   456 James Kenney       M68 Unattached,White Pl       9.45   2 
 11   290 Robert Fuhrman     M67 Unattached,Elizabet       9.64   2 
 12   662 Kim Pearman        M69 Unattached,Van Nuys      10.12   1 
 13   694 John Price         M69 Unattached,Sumter,       21.26   1 
 
M65 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   731 Stephen Robbins    M66 Over The Hil,Clevel       8.04  
  2   927 Albert Williams    M68 Potomac Vall,Bethes       8.35  
  3   442 Richard Jones      M66 Unattached,Queens,        8.40  
  4   465 Robert Koontz      M65 Unattached,Washingt       8.51  
  5   331 Lawrence Gunn      M66 Unattached,Arlingto       8.65  
  6   242 Fredric Edelstein  M65 Philadelphia,Philad       8.90  
  7   168 Anthony Craddock   M66 Unattached,Santa Ba       8.95  
  8   816 Gary Snyder        M65 Greater Bost,Boston       9.08  
 
M70 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   516 Robert Lida        M72 Sprint Force,Wichit       8.84Q  1 
  2   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,       9.05Q  2 
  3    57 William Bittner    M72 Philadelphia,Pipers       9.07Q  1 
  4   112 Richard Camp       M72 Sprint Force,Freepo       9.18Q  2 
  5   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren       9.38Q  1 
  6   181 J Burr Daly        M70 Philadelphia,Newtow       9.58Q  2 
  7    44 Donald Beck        M73 Unattached,St. Mary       9.76q  1 
  8   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan       9.83q  1 
  9   797 Dan Siegel         M73 Unattached,Providen      10.30   2 
 
M70 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   516 Robert Lida        M72 Sprint Force,Wichit       8.72  
  2   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,       8.92  
  3    57 William Bittner    M72 Philadelphia,Pipers       9.01  
  4   112 Richard Camp       M72 Sprint Force,Freepo       9.03  
  5   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren       9.17  
  6   181 J Burr Daly        M70 Philadelphia,Newtow       9.68  
  7   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan       9.82  
  8    44 Donald Beck        M73 Unattached,St. Mary       9.83  
 
M75 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   572 Dennis Melanson    M76 Mass Velocit,Westwo       8.99  
  2   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha       9.09  
  3   419 Alexander Johnson  M75 Shore Athlet,Cranbu       9.50  
  4   146 William Clark      M75 Unattached,Sicklerv       9.54  
  5   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,        9.61  
  6   313 Wilton Gordon      M79 Unattached,Glenarde      10.66  
  7   842 James Stookey      M79 Potomac Vall,Dicker      10.81  
 
M80 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Edward Cox         M81 Syracuse Cha,Bingha       9.85  
  2   327 Jack Greenwald     M81 Over The Hil,Sevill       9.90  
 
M85 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 John Means         M88 Over The Hil,Richmo      11.14  
  2   653 Tom Patsalis       M87 So Cal Track,Alhamb      11.86  
  3   536 Sam Madia          M85 The Western,Coal Ce      12.30  
  4    74 Ray Bower          M85 The Western,Pgh, PA      12.63  
 
M90 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Orville Rogers     M91 Unattached,Dallas,       12.72  
  2   310 Champion Goldy     M92 Philadelphia,Haddon      12.81  
 
W30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   601 Latisha Moulds     W31 Unattached,Joppa, M      26.07  
  2   872 Kimberly Touya     W32 2nd Wind Tra,Patcho      28.93  
  3   512 Jackie Lewis       W30 Unattached,Aliquipp      43.67  
 
W35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Latrica Dendy      W36 U.S. Elite I,New Yo      26.54  
  2   881 Jill Turner        W36 TNT Racing I,Lancas      26.91  
  3   180 Lisa Daley         W39 Nike Central,White       27.16  
  4   467 Deborah Kovacs     W38 Unattached,Groton,       27.93  
  5   531 Jeanice Lue        W35 Unattached,Brooklyn      28.42  
  6   139 Teresa Chung       W39 So Cal Track,Missio      37.25  
 
W40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   363 Renee Henderson    W44 Unattached,Merchant      26.64  
  2   748 Maryline Roux      W42 Athena,Davidson, NC      28.85  
  3   915 Nedenia West       W40 Unattached,Piscataw      30.69  
  4   736 Christine Roemer   W43 Unattached,Summit,       31.66  
  5   119 Linda Carty        W42 Over The Hil,Clevel      31.90  
  6   712 Christine Reaser   W43 Unattached,Dayton,       32.59  
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   884 Joy Upshaw-Margeru W48 Unattached,Los Alto      27.65Q  1 
  2   933 Shemayne Williams  W46 Unattached,Teaneck,      29.10Q  2 
  3   880 Barbara Turkdamar  W45 Carolinas Tr,Matthe      29.35q  2 
  4   554 Sue McCarthy       W45 Mass Velocit,South       30.08q  1 
  5   793 Carrie Sherburne   W45 So Cal Track,Rancho      30.20q  2 
  6   708 Terri Rath         W45 Athena,Ashburn, VA       30.37q  1 
  7   278 Paula Fortuna      W48 Mass Velocit,South       32.44   1 
  8   475 Gail Kuhnly        W47 Unattached,Federal       32.52   1 
  9   935 Toya Williams      W46 Millrose AA,Astoria      33.06   1 
 10   330 Ana Gross          W49 Unattached,Vienna,       38.40   2 
 
W45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   884 Joy Upshaw-Margeru W48 Unattached,Los Alto      27.10  
  2   933 Shemayne Williams  W46 Unattached,Teaneck,      29.18  
  3   880 Barbara Turkdamar  W45 Carolinas Tr,Matthe      29.69  
  4   554 Sue McCarthy       W45 Mass Velocit,South       30.25  
  5   793 Carrie Sherburne   W45 So Cal Track,Rancho      30.40  
  6   708 Terri Rath         W45 Athena,Ashburn, VA       30.82  
 
W50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg      29.07  
  2   161 Brenda Cook        W54 Houston Elit,Hockle      31.10  
  3   950 Loretta Woodward   W54 Atlanta Trac,Austel      32.00  
  4   253 Saskia Estupinan-D W53 Unattached,McLean,       33.08  
  5   504 Debbie Lee         W52 So Cal Track,Trabuc      33.89  
 
W55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 *Karla del Grande  W55 Canada,Toronto           28.86  
  2   903 Sharon Warren      W58 Unattached,New York      30.40  
  3    64 Jacqueline Board   W55 Unattached,Allen, T      31.78  
  4   211 Paula Dickson-Tayl W55 Fleet Feet R,West O      33.40  
  5   117 Debbie Carter      W56 Atlanta Trac,Snellv      40.45  
 
W60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      31.44  
  2   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      32.70  
  3    52 Nancy Berger       W64 Unattached,Hunt Val      44.95  
 
W65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Marie-Louise Miche W67 Unattached,New York      34.70  
  2   449 Margaret Kaufman   W66 Unattached,Madison,      39.01  
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      45.68  
 
W70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   444 Barbara Jordan     W73 Mass Velocit,South       36.85  
  2   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      36.93  
  3   184 Jeanne Daprano     W72 Atlanta Trac,Fayett      37.59  
  4   739 Mary Roman         W73 Mass Velocit,Norwal      46.20  
 
W75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   850 Janet Sweet        W79 Unattached,West Laf      50.32  
 
W80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   638 Sumi Onodera-Leona W80 So Cal Track,Huntin      48.49  
 
M30 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Negasi Gerima      M31 Unattached,Baltimor      23.15  
  2     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan      23.32  
  3   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,      23.34  
  4   641 Earl Owens         M34 Unattached,Wintervi      25.51  
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   761 Louis Sales        M37 Hummingbird,Largo,       22.84Q  1 
  2   226 Don Drummond       M39 Southwest Sp,Lawren      24.22Q  2 
  3   618 Etroy Nelson       M35 Unattached,Clovis,       24.24q  1 
  4   698 Eric Prince        M39 Unattached,Chicago,      24.36q  1 
  5   418 George Joachim     M38 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      24.49q  1 
  6   667 Reggie Pendland    M39 Southwest Sp,Grand       24.53q  2 
  7   406 Michael Jackson    M36 Unattached,Red Lion      25.01   2 
  8   774 Charles Sawyer     M38 TNT Racing I,Phila,      25.55   2 
  9    22 David Ash          M38 Unattached,Spring V      30.24   2 
 
M35 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   761 Louis Sales        M37 Hummingbird,Largo,       22.64  
  2   618 Etroy Nelson       M35 Unattached,Clovis,       24.03  
  3   226 Don Drummond       M39 Southwest Sp,Lawren      24.10  
  4   418 George Joachim     M38 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      24.59  
  5   667 Reggie Pendland    M39 Southwest Sp,Grand       24.66  
  6   698 Eric Prince        M39 Unattached,Chicago,      24.99  
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   861 Aaron Thigpen      M44 Unattached,Brentwoo      24.29q  2 
  2   435 David Jones        M44 Southwest Sp,Bellai      24.39q  2 
  3   650 Terry Passione     M43 Unattached,Raleigh,      24.93q  1 
  4   427 Undra Johnson      M43 Unattached,Stonewoo      25.84q  1 
  5   969 Ricky Ervins       M40 Unattached               26.61q  2 
  6   944 Leon Winder        M44 TNT Racing I,Philad      27.18q  1 
 --   925 Daniel Will        M42 Unattached,Severn,          DQ   2 
 
M40 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   861 Aaron Thigpen      M44 Unattached,Brentwoo      23.54  
  2   435 David Jones        M44 Southwest Sp,Bellai      23.91  
  3   650 Terry Passione     M43 Unattached,Raleigh,      24.73  
  4   944 Leon Winder        M44 TNT Racing I,Philad      27.10  
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   385 Lonnie Hooker      M46 Unattached,Upper Ma      23.99q  2 
  2   846 Michael Sullivan   M48 Unattached,Gilbert,      24.23q  1 
  3   796 Dr. Marcus Shute   M46 Unattached,Conyers,      24.36q  4 
  4   296 Darnell Gatling    M48 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.68q  3 
  5   700 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocit,Framin      25.05q  3 
  6   721 David Richard      M45 Unattached,West Che      25.23q  1 
  7   218 Tony Disalvo       M49 Unattached,Williams      25.35   2 
  8   649 Mark Pasos         M49 West Valley,San Jos      25.36   1 
  9   647 Raymond Parker     M47 Greater Phil,New Ho      25.41   1 
 10   441 Michael Jones      M49 Unattached,Durham,       26.15   2 
 11   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker      26.45   3 
 12   919 Glen Whiteley      M48 So Cal Track,Ridgel      26.46   3 
 13   350 Adrian Harrison    M47 Unattached,Charlott      27.36   1 
 14   509 Robert Lemke       M47 2nd Wind Tra,N Merr      27.86   4 
 15   194 Lonnie Davis       M47 Unattached,Mullins,      29.21   4 
 16   176 Clifton Culpepper  M46 Unattached,Hazel Cr      29.68   2 
 --   428 Willie Johnson     M49 Chicago Stri,Chicag        DNF   2 
 
M45 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   385 Lonnie Hooker      M46 Unattached,Upper Ma      23.22  
  2   846 Michael Sullivan   M48 Unattached,Gilbert,      23.94  
  3   796 Dr. Marcus Shute   M46 Unattached,Conyers,      24.12  
  4   296 Darnell Gatling    M48 Nike Central,Bronx,      24.72  
  5   700 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocit,Framin      25.23  
  6   721 David Richard      M45 Unattached,West Che      25.63  
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    37 Val Barnwell       M51 Unattached,Brooklyn      24.33q  2 
  2   897 Michael Waller     M50 Unattached,Federal       25.14q  3 
  3   374 Steve Hieskell     M50 Unattached,Maumee,       25.34q  2 
  4   291 Tony Fulton sr     M50 Nike Central,New Yo      25.68q  1 
  5    96 Thomas Bunner      M53 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      25.99q  3 
  6   379 David Hockersmith  M52 So Cal Track,Scotts      26.08q  4 
  7   603 Toney Mulhollan    M50 Houston Elit,Spring      26.39   4 
  8   506 Gary Leigh         M53 Philadelphia,Kennet      26.58   1 
  9   750 Danny Royer        M50 Unattached,Alexandr      27.07   4 
 10   777 Dan Schlickenmeyer M52 Colonial Roa,Willia      27.09   5 
 11   417 Lloyd Jeremiah     M51 Unattached,Washingt      27.19   2 
 12   909 Sherman Weatherspo M52 Unattached,Bowie, M      27.33   4 
 13   267 Lawrence Finley    M50 Unattached,Danville      27.58   2 
 14   115 Calvin Carter      M51 Unattached,Mt. Plea      28.02   5 
 15   896 Richard Wallace    M52 Unattached,Honesdal      28.09   1 
 16   873 Michael Travers    M50 Mass Velocit,Watert      28.11   3 
 17   946 Paul Witchie       M50 Unattached,Darnesto      28.18   3 
 18   530 Joseph Luciano     M53 Unattached,Westmins      28.45   2 
 19   829 Robert Steckler    M52 The Western,Wexford      28.52   5 
 20   959 John Young         M50 Unattached,Aliquipp      29.03   2 
 
M50 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    37 Val Barnwell       M51 Unattached,Brooklyn      24.28  
  2   897 Michael Waller     M50 Unattached,Federal       24.29  
  3   291 Tony Fulton sr     M50 Nike Central,New Yo      24.50  
  4   374 Steve Hieskell     M50 Unattached,Maumee,       25.18  
  5   379 David Hockersmith  M52 So Cal Track,Scotts      26.15  
  6    96 Thomas Bunner      M53 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      26.16  
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   152 Bill Collins       M58 Houston Elit,Housto      24.16Q  1 
  2   675 Oscar Peyton       M56 Unattached,Accokeek      24.80Q  2 
  3   443 Thomas Jones       M55 Glenarden Tr,Glennd      25.09Q  3 
  4   813 Tom Smith          M55 Unattached,FT Wayne      25.35q  2 
  5   769 Leo Sanders        M58 Pony Express,Virgin      25.94q  1 
  6   359 George Haywood     M56 Houston Elit,Washin      26.22q  1 
  7   682 Gregory Pizza      M55 Sprint Force,Vista,      26.26   3 
  8   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      26.41   2 
  9   834 Neil Steinberg     M55 Sprint Force,Pawtuc      26.45   1 
 10    59 Carroll Blake      M58 Mass Velocit,Boston      26.57   3 
 11   812 Kenrick Smith      M59 Nike Central,St. Al      27.12   3 
 12   855 Tucker Taft        M56 Mass Velocit,Lexing      27.70   1 
 13   484 Jesse Langley      M57 Mass Velocit,Lancas      28.51   2 
 
M55 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   675 Oscar Peyton       M56 Unattached,Accokeek      23.97  
  2   152 Bill Collins       M58 Houston Elit,Housto      23.98  
  3   443 Thomas Jones       M55 Glenarden Tr,Glennd      24.94  
  4   813 Tom Smith          M55 Unattached,FT Wayne      24.96  
  5   769 Leo Sanders        M58 Pony Express,Virgin      25.98  
  6   359 George Haywood     M56 Houston Elit,Washin      26.46  
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1     9 Charles Allie      M61 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.69Q  3 
  2    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt      27.56Q  1 
  3   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      29.98Q  2 
  4   678 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.63q  1 
  5   701 Matthew Pruitt     M63 Golden West,Brentwo      27.73q  3 
  6   437 Edward Jones       M64 Waterloo Tra,Austin      28.42q  1 
  7   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      28.70   3 
  8   266 Melvin Fields      M63 Glenarden Tr,Glenar      30.04   1 
 
M60 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1     9 Charles Allie      M61 Houston Elit,Pittsb      25.14  
  2    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt      27.05  
  3   701 Matthew Pruitt     M63 Golden West,Brentwo      27.27  
  4   678 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocit,Essex,      27.85  
  5   437 Edward Jones       M64 Waterloo Tra,Austin      27.93  
  6   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      29.26  
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   927 Albert Williams    M68 Potomac Vall,Bethes      28.94Q  3 
  2   331 Lawrence Gunn      M66 Unattached,Arlingto      29.48Q  1 
  3    68 Lionel Bonck       M68 Florida Athl,Lake M      30.21Q  2 
  4   431 Joe Johnston       M65 Florida Athl,Apopka      29.60q  1 
  5    83 Mel Brooks         M68 Golden West,Crocket      30.97q  3 
  6   816 Gary Snyder        M65 Greater Bost,Boston      31.43q  1 
  7   290 Robert Fuhrman     M67 Unattached,Elizabet      31.78   2 
  8   249 Crawford Ellerbe   M68 Unattached,Silver S      31.89   3 
  9   676 Robert Picker      M65 Unattached,Clayton,      31.92   3 
 10   438 Eric Jones         M66 So Cal Track,San Di      32.01   2 
 11   662 Kim Pearman        M69 Unattached,Van Nuys      34.30   2 
 12   498 Blaine Lawson      M67 Bohemia Trac,Stony       35.00   1 
 13   694 John Price         M69 Unattached,Sumter,       64.17   3 
 
M65 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   927 Albert Williams    M68 Potomac Vall,Bethes      29.50  
  2   331 Lawrence Gunn      M66 Unattached,Arlingto      29.79  
  3   431 Joe Johnston       M65 Florida Athl,Apopka      29.99  
  4    68 Lionel Bonck       M68 Florida Athl,Lake M      30.65  
  5    83 Mel Brooks         M68 Golden West,Crocket      31.03  
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   516 Robert Lida        M72 Sprint Force,Wichit      28.81Q  1 
  2   151 Larry Colbert      M72 Sprint Force,Bowie,      30.50Q  2 
  3   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren      31.19q  2 
  4   112 Richard Camp       M72 Sprint Force,Freepo      31.31q  1 
  5   561 *Bill McIlwaine    M70 Canada,Milton            34.50q  1 
  6   797 Dan Siegel         M73 Unattached,Providen      35.80q  1 
  7   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       35.87   2 
 
M70 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1   516 Robert Lida        M72 Sprint Force,Wichit      28.39  
  2   151 Larry Colbert      M72 Sprint Force,Bowie,      29.57  
  3   112 Richard Camp       M72 Sprint Force,Freepo      31.00  
  4   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren      31.89  
  5   561 *Bill McIlwaine    M70 Canada,Milton            35.49  
  6   797 Dan Siegel         M73 Unattached,Providen      36.85  
 
M75 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   572 Dennis Melanson    M76 Mass Velocit,Westwo      31.94  
  2   419 Alexander Johnson  M75 Shore Athlet,Cranbu      32.57  
  3   313 Wilton Gordon      M79 Unattached,Glenarde      37.11  
 
M80 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   166 Edward Cox         M81 Syracuse Cha,Bingha      34.86  
 
M85 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 John Means         M88 Over The Hil,Richmo      40.17  
  2    74 Ray Bower          M85 The Western,Pgh, PA      46.63  
  3   653 Tom Patsalis       M87 So Cal Track,Alhamb      46.88  
  4   536 Sam Madia          M85 The Western,Coal Ce      47.13  
 
M90 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Orville Rogers     M91 Unattached,Dallas,       46.09  
  2   310 Champion Goldy     M92 Philadelphia,Haddon      48.57  
 
W30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   898 Maurelhena Walles  W34 Shore Athlet,Brookl      60.41  
 
W35 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   205 Latrica Dendy      W36 U.S. Elite I,New Yo      58.64  
  2   180 Lisa Daley         W39 Nike Central,White       59.94  
  3   467 Deborah Kovacs     W38 Unattached,Groton,       63.98  
  4   531 Jeanice Lue        W35 Unattached,Brooklyn      65.61  
  5   139 Teresa Chung       W39 So Cal Track,Missio    1:21.88  
 
W40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   355 Alisa Harvey       W43 RIADHA,Manassas, VA      59.05   2 
  2   732 Charmaine Roberts  W41 Athena,Beltsville,       60.12   2 
  3    32 Terry Ballou       W41 Millrose AA,Staten       62.88   2 
  4   726 Susan Richardson   W41 Nike Central,Lawren      64.90   1 
  5   748 Maryline Roux      W42 Athena,Davidson, NC      65.47   2 
  6   712 Christine Reaser   W43 Unattached,Dayton,       68.86   1 
 
W45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   396 Joan Hunter        W45 Athena,Purcellville      62.09   2 
  2   793 Carrie Sherburne   W45 So Cal Track,Rancho      65.70   2 
  3   933 Shemayne Williams  W46 Unattached,Teaneck,      68.23   1 
  4   708 Terri Rath         W45 Athena,Ashburn, VA       68.35   2 
  5   450 Nancy Keating      W49 Unattached,Suffolk,      68.71   2 
  6   554 Sue McCarthy       W45 Mass Velocit,South       71.71   2 
  7   475 Gail Kuhnly        W47 Unattached,Federal       74.77   1 
 
W50 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Cheryl Bellaire    W50 Greater Phil,St Dav      69.16  
  2   254 Ocean Eversley     W51 Liberty Athl,Vineya      69.68  
  3   504 Debbie Lee         W52 So Cal Track,Trabuc      73.87  
  4   496 *Susanne Lauridsen W51 Canada,Calgary           78.74  
 
W55 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   200 *Karla del Grande  W55 Canada,Toronto           NT  
  2   833 Coreen Steinbach   W57 Unattached,Pompey,       72.43  
  3    64 Jacqueline Board   W55 Unattached,Allen, T      73.22  
  4   956 Phyllis Yester     W55 Greater Phil,Downin      78.03  
  5   586 Rebecca Mitchell   W55 Oregon Track,Eugene    1:25.09  
  6   211 Paula Dickson-Tayl W55 Fleet Feet R,West O    1:55.29  
 
W60 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      73.62  
  2    52 Nancy Berger       W64 Unattached,Hunt Val    1:44.36  
 
W65 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Marie-Louise Miche W67 Unattached,New York      79.72  
  2   831 Jolene Steigerwalt W65 So Cal Track,San Di    1:36.42  
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C    1:51.28  
 
W75 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 --   850 Janet Sweet        W79 Unattached,West Laf         DQ  
 
W80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   638 Sumi Onodera-Leona W80 So Cal Track,Huntin    2:03.81  
  2   312 Miriam Gordon      W83 So Cal Track,Hollyw    2:40.90  
 
M30 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   235 Antwon Dussett     M33 Unattached,Peoria,       50.04  
  2   100 Wayne Burwell      M33 Greater Bost,White       52.02  
  3   324 Dorian Green       M34 Unattached,Lorain,       52.35  
  4   779 Eric Schmidt       M33 U.S. Air For,Clovis      55.52  
  5   641 Earl Owens         M34 Unattached,Wintervi      56.11  
 
M35 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   761 Louis Sales        M37 Hummingbird,Largo,       50.04   1 
  2   418 George Joachim     M38 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      53.62   2 
  3   406 Michael Jackson    M36 Unattached,Red Lion      53.67   2 
  4   698 Eric Prince        M39 Unattached,Chicago,      54.04   1 
  5   380 Andrew Hogue       M35 Nike Central,New Yo      54.34   2 
  6   295 Adam Gardner       M37 Shore Athlet,Maple       54.78   2 
  7   774 Charles Sawyer     M38 TNT Racing I,Phila,      57.60   1 
 
M40 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   435 David Jones        M44 Southwest Sp,Bellai      53.52   1 
  2   691 Ron Potocnik       M40 Unattached,Chicago,      55.01   2 
  3   403 Eric Jackson       M40 Unattached,Washingt      55.57   1 
  4   930 Glen Williams      M41 Unattached,Rocheste      56.07   2 
  5   120 Scott Cashdollar   M43 The Western,N.Hunti      56.76   1 
  6   111 Paul Caminiti      M42 Pony Express,Glen A      57.13   2 
  7   349 Keith Harris       M43 Unattached,Newport       57.37   2 
  8   830 Scott Steeves      M44 Mass Velocit,Middle      57.89   2 
  9   229 Lakin Ducker       M41 Unattached,Annapoli      58.98   1 
 10   944 Leon Winder        M44 TNT Racing I,Philad      62.28   1 
 
M45 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   439 Gladstone Jones    M45 Nike Central,Bronx,      53.74   3 
  2   796 Dr. Marcus Shute   M46 Unattached,Conyers,      53.75   3 
  3   296 Darnell Gatling    M48 Nike Central,Bronx,      54.14   3 
  4   647 Raymond Parker     M47 Greater Phil,New Ho      55.40   3 
  5   615 Michael Needham    M48 Mass Velocit,Kingst      56.49   3 
  6   193 Keith Davis        M45 Shore Athlet,Neptun      56.53   2 
  7   948 Michael Wolfe      M49 Colorado Mas,Colora      56.96   3 
  8    26 Bruce Auch         M49 Unattached,Hazelwoo      59.08   2 
  9   314 Steve Gorman       M48 The Western,Fairvie      60.31   1 
 10   529 David Lucas        M49 So Cal Track,Santa       60.68   2 
 11   509 Robert Lemke       M47 2nd Wind Tra,N Merr      60.82   2 
 12   919 Glen Whiteley      M48 So Cal Track,Ridgel      63.40   2 
 13   350 Adrian Harrison    M47 Unattached,Charlott      63.55   1 
 14   917 Richard White      M49 Unattached,St. Augu    1:27.69   1 
 --   194 Lonnie Davis       M47 Unattached,Mullins,        DNF   1 
 
M50 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   137 James Chinn        M50 Sprint Force,New Yo      55.28   3 
  2   809 Ian Smith          M50 Mass Velocit,Wenham      55.91   3 
  3   409 Ben James          M52 Nike Central,Honeoy      55.98   3 
  4    96 Thomas Bunner      M53 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      57.82   2 
  5   777 Dan Schlickenmeyer M52 Colonial Roa,Willia      58.05   1 
  6   603 Toney Mulhollan    M50 Houston Elit,Spring      58.16   3 
  7   379 David Hockersmith  M52 So Cal Track,Scotts      58.54   2 
  8   237 John Dyer          M51 Unattached,Ashland,      59.81   1 
  9   553 Gregory McBride    M54 Mass Velocit,Brockt      60.64   2 
 10   115 Calvin Carter      M51 Unattached,Mt. Plea      62.04   1 
 11   267 Lawrence Finley    M50 Unattached,Danville      62.31   1 
 12   722 Paul Richard       M51 Unattached,Chesapea      64.84   1 
 13   894 Thomas Wagner      M51 Unattached,Moorpark      73.47   1 
 
M55 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   152 Bill Collins       M58 Houston Elit,Housto      55.60   3 
  2   813 Tom Smith          M55 Unattached,FT Wayne      56.76   3 
  3   443 Thomas Jones       M55 Glenarden Tr,Glennd      58.25   1 
  4    59 Carroll Blake      M58 Mass Velocit,Boston      58.73   3 
  5   359 George Haywood     M56 Houston Elit,Washin      58.98   3 
  6   780 Jim Schoffman      M55 Mass Velocit,Fridle      59.70   2 
  7   346 Steve Hardison     M58 Golden West,Fresno,      60.84   3 
  8   239 Ricky Easley       M55 So Cal Track,Greenv      61.36   2 
  9   682 Gregory Pizza      M55 Sprint Force,Vista,      61.53   3 
 10   855 Tucker Taft        M56 Mass Velocit,Lexing      62.29   2 
 11   963 Larry Zwick        M57 Garden State,Barneg      63.59   2 
 12   393 Mark Huffman       M55 Unattached,Long Bea      74.40   1 
 13   943 Jay Wind           M59 Potomac Vall,Arling    1:23.33   1 
 
M60 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     9 Charles Allie      M61 Houston Elit,Pittsb      57.94   3 
  2   701 Matthew Pruitt     M63 Golden West,Brentwo      61.91   3 
  3   821 Ralph Souppa       M61 Mass Velocit,Swamps      63.95   3 
  4   273 Sakhshat Flowers   M60 Garden State,Maplew      64.07   3 
  5   678 Roger Pierce       M64 Mass Velocit,Essex,      65.15   2 
  6   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      67.63   2 
  7   717 William Reiter     M62 Golden West,Weldon       68.23   2 
  8   589 Richard Moon       M62 Unattached,Charlott      70.18   3 
  9   652 Ronald Pate        M62 Unattached,Honolulu      70.92   1 
 10   895 Tom Waite          M60 Unattached,Elizabet      77.34   2 
 11   474 John Kuhi          M64 Shore Athlet,Oakhur      78.92   2 
 12   300 Jeffrey Gerson     M61 Over The Hil,Lyndhu    1:24.27   1 
 
M65 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1     1 J Abels            M65 Unattached,Papillio      65.72   2 
  2    68 Lionel Bonck       M68 Florida Athl,Lake M      67.52   2 
  3   331 Lawrence Gunn      M66 Unattached,Arlingto      68.80   2 
  4   522 Tom Linnell        M65 Unattached,Fort Col      70.85   1 
  5    83 Mel Brooks         M68 Golden West,Crocket      71.10   2 
  6   676 Robert Picker      M65 Unattached,Clayton,      71.11   1 
  7   438 Eric Jones         M66 So Cal Track,San Di      73.89   1 
  8   231 Dennis Duffy       M66 Golden West,Fresno,      78.75   2 
  9   498 Blaine Lawson      M67 Bohemia Trac,Stony       79.88   1 
 
M70 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   151 Larry Colbert      M72 Sprint Force,Bowie,      67.07   2 
  2   838 Mack Stewart       M71 Sprint Force,Katy,       67.57   2 
  3   535 John Macdonald     M72 Shore Athlet,Prince      72.06   2 
  4   167 Robert Cozens      M72 Houston Elit,Housto      74.04   2 
  5   561 *Bill McIlwaine    M70 Canada,Milton          1:20.80   2 
  6   386 William Hosken     M71 Unattached,Zion, IL    1:25.63   1 
  7    44 Donald Beck        M73 Unattached,St. Mary    1:25.98   2 
  8   849 Arnold Sweet       M73 Unattached,West Laf    1:43.53   1 
 
M75 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   261 *Earl Fee          M79 Canada,Mississauga       73.34   2 
  2   942 Charles Wimberley  M75 Florida Athl,Mandev      76.55   1 
  3   348 Edwin Harris       M75 Carolina God,Raleig    1:20.19   1 
  4   419 Alexander Johnson  M75 Shore Athlet,Cranbu    1:21.06   2 
  5   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,     1:22.92   2 
  6   234 Ross Dunton        M76 Unattached,Seviervi    2:08.31   2 
 
M80 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   327 Jack Greenwald     M81 Over The Hil,Sevill    1:34.45  
 
M85 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   570 John Means         M88 Over The Hil,Richmo    1:52.54  
  2   251 Roy Englert        M86 Potomac Vall,Spring    1:55.07  
  3   536 Sam Madia          M85 The Western,Coal Ce    2:07.83  
 
M90 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Orville Rogers     M91 Unattached,Dallas,     1:54.41  
 
W30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Jacqueline Concaug W34 Pacers/Brook,Clifto    2:19.04  
  2   898 Maurelhena Walles  W34 Shore Athlet,Brookl    2:23.85  
  3   710 Danelle Readinger  W33 Unattached,Terre Ha    2:29.87  
 
W35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Erica Nemmers      W37 Unattached,Herndon,    2:20.34  
  2   205 Latrica Dendy      W36 U.S. Elite I,New Yo    2:23.66  
  3   770 Susan Sarn         W38 Unattached,Long Bra    2:28.33  
  4   107 Therese Caffrey    W38 Nike Central,New Yo    2:30.19  
  5   139 Teresa Chung       W39 So Cal Track,Missio    3:02.22  
 
W40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Alisa Harvey       W43 RIADHA,Manassas, VA    2:11.93  
  2   853 Sanya Syrstad      W43 So Cal Track,Warren    2:23.34  
  3   886 Lisa Valle         W42 So Cal Track,Albuqu    2:25.33  
  4   128 Kim Certain        W41 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    2:31.97  
  5   712 Christine Reaser   W43 Unattached,Dayton,     2:35.96  
  6   726 Susan Richardson   W41 Nike Central,Lawren    2:38.09  
 
W45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   396 Joan Hunter        W45 Athena,Purcellville    2:24.27  
  2   415 Lorraine Jasper    W47 Athena,Birchrunvill    2:27.39  
  3   122 Terri Cassel       W47 Athena,Tulsa, OK       2:28.40  
  4    45 *Renee Belanger    W46 Canada,North Vancov    2:28.54  
  5   793 Carrie Sherburne   W45 So Cal Track,Rancho    2:30.61  
  6   358 Julie Hayden       W49 Athena,Ashburn, VA     2:30.96  
  7   450 Nancy Keating      W49 Unattached,Suffolk,    2:35.46  
 
W50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    46 Cheryl Bellaire    W50 Greater Phil,St Dav    2:40.22  
  2   254 Ocean Eversley     W51 Liberty Athl,Vineya    2:42.47  
  3   504 Debbie Lee         W52 So Cal Track,Trabuc    2:43.50  
  4   844 Alison Suckling    W53 Greater Phil,Arnold    2:44.96  
  5   791 Margot Sheehan     W50 Nike Central,New Yo    2:55.86  
  6   305 Wendi Glassman     W53 Greater Phil,Elizab    2:55.92  
  7   264 *Lourdes Fernandes W50 Brasil,Ouro Preto      2:59.13  
  8   937 *Katherine Willis  W50 Canada,Cambridge       2:59.48  
 
W55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Kathryn Martin     W57 Northport Ru,Northp    2:40.02  
  2   833 Coreen Steinbach   W57 Unattached,Pompey,     2:42.46  
  3   956 Phyllis Yester     W55 Greater Phil,Downin    2:57.31  
  4   211 Paula Dickson-Tayl W55 Fleet Feet R,West O    2:57.79  
  5   606 Trenice Mullis Dub W55 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    3:13.11  
 
W60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    52 Nancy Berger       W64 Unattached,Hunt Val    3:50.66  
 
W65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   584 Marie-Louise Miche W67 Unattached,New York    3:02.09  
 
W70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   184 Jeanne Daprano     W72 Atlanta Trac,Fayett    3:09.74  
  2   344 Mary Harada        W73 Liberty Athl,West N    3:39.10  
 
W75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   941 Thelma Wilson      W79 Unattached,New York    3:56.17  
 
W80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   638 Sumi Onodera-Leona W80 So Cal Track,Huntin    4:59.60  
 
M30 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   369 Jason Hewitt       M30 Greater Bost,Belche    2:11.00  
 
M35 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   487 Kyle Lanier        M36 TNT Racing I,Lincol    2:04.72  
  2   217 Delvin Dinkins     M37 Greater Phil,West C    2:05.38  
  3   368 Doug Hertler       M38 Nike Central,NY, NY    2:08.68  
  4   171 Victor Cretella    M38 Unattached,New Mark    2:11.02  
  5   406 Michael Jackson    M36 Unattached,Red Lion    2:15.06  
  6   962 John Zuehlke       M39 Unattached,New York    2:36.67  
 
M40 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   269 Neil Fitzgerald    M40 Nike Central,New Yo    2:00.93  
  2    54 Nicholas Berra     M40 Greater Phil,Enola,    2:01.35  
  3   621 Marc Nesbitt       M43 2nd Wind Tra,North     2:05.72  
  4   403 Eric Jackson       M40 Unattached,Washingt    2:06.29  
  5   476 David Kunselman    M42 So Cal Track,Long B    2:10.32  
  6   746 Gary Rossen        M40 Unattached,Springfi    2:11.30  
  7    86 Darin Brown        M42 Mass Velocit,Madiso    2:15.08  
  8   229 Lakin Ducker       M41 Unattached,Annapoli    2:23.60  
 
M45 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   353 Scott Hartley      M45 Unattached,Nunn, CO    2:00.43  
  2   377 John Hinton        M46 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    2:01.99  
  3   276 Kevin Forde        M45 Greater Phil,Philad    2:02.64  
  4   439 Gladstone Jones    M45 Nike Central,Bronx,    2:03.64  
  5   482 Scott Landis       M45 Greater Phil,North     2:05.81  
  6   753 Tony Ruiz          M47 Nike Central,New Yo    2:06.27  
  7   948 Michael Wolfe      M49 Colorado Mas,Colora    2:11.03  
  8   453 Daniel Kelly       M49 Unattached,Staten I    2:12.53  
  9   193 Keith Davis        M45 Shore Athlet,Neptun    2:13.51  
 10   210 Robert Dickson     M45 Unattached,Baltimor    2:14.39  
 11   314 Steve Gorman       M48 The Western,Fairvie    2:19.86  
 12   655 John Patterson     M47 Greater Phil,Doyles    2:21.92  
 13   899 Vincent Walls      M49 Over The Hil,Euclid    2:24.36  
 14   803 Rock Slaughter     M49 Unattached,Aiken, S    2:24.49  
 15   480 Douglas Landau     M48 DC Road Runn,Oak Hi    2:41.18  
 --   529 David Lucas        M49 So Cal Track,Santa         DNF  
 
M50 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   597 James Morton       M54 Mass Velocit,Spring    2:09.07  
  2   809 Ian Smith          M50 Mass Velocit,Wenham    2:09.17  
  3   133 Stephen Chantry    M54 Colonial Roa,Willia    2:10.67  
  4   233 Rob Duncanson      M53 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc    2:11.71  
  5   113 Casey Carlstrom    M50 Unattached,Ithaca,     2:12.72  
  6   783 Crescenzo Scotto D M52 Unattached,Novi, MI    2:14.03  
  7   539 Mark Malander      M51 Potomac Vall,Oak Hi    2:14.70  
  8   237 John Dyer          M51 Unattached,Ashland,    2:15.43  
  9   665 Allen Peffer       M53 Unattached,Camp Hil    2:18.49  
 10   590 Thomas Moran       M51 Unattached,Louisvil    2:21.76  
 11   311 Patrick Good       M52 Philadelphia,West C    2:22.34  
 12   398 John Huth          M51 Mass Velocit,Newton    2:23.69  
 13   257 Dan Fannon         M51 Philadelphia,Willow    2:23.88  
 14   477 Douglas Labar      M54 Nike Central,New Yo    2:31.80  
 15   154 John Comiskey      M52 Greater Phil,Pottst    2:35.15  
 16   188 Jim Darr           M54 Potomac Vall,Falls     2:42.03  
 
M55 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   320 Horace Grant       M56 Houston Elit,Housto    2:09.92  
  2   790 Nolan Shaheed      M59 So Cal Track,Pasade    2:11.68  
  3   733 James Robinson     M55 Genesee  Val,Roches    2:13.07  
  4    99 Joseph Burno       M55 Unattached,Mitchell    2:14.65  
  5   354 Thomas Hartshorne  M55 The Finger L,Ithaca    2:15.70  
  6   567 Kevin McMahon      M55 Green Mounta,Essex     2:16.58  
  7   683 Tony Plaster       M57 Shore Athlet,Neptun    2:20.70  
  8   780 Jim Schoffman      M55 Mass Velocit,Fridle    2:27.18  
  9   908 Jeffrey Weatherhea M58 Unattached,Granby,     2:27.57  
 10   308 James Goggin       M55 Colonial Roa,Willia    2:28.20  
 11   596 Frank Morton       M55 Nike Central,Bronx,    2:33.15  
 12   255 Jim Fallen         M58 Unattached,Albuquer    2:35.68  
 13    67 Joe Bolster        M55 Nike Central,New Yo    2:37.08  
 14   263 Jerry Feldhausen   M57 Midwest Mast,Green     2:39.34  
 15     6 *Mark Albouy       M56 Bermuda,Devonshire     2:40.05  
 16   741 Henry Rono         M57 Unattached,Albuquer    3:13.38  
 
M60 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   922 Tim Wigger         M61 Heartland Ma,Shawne    2:25.11  
  2   656 Gary Patton        M63 Golden West,Rock Ra    2:29.05  
  3   626 Harold Nolan       M61 Shore Athlet,Navesi    2:29.72  
  4   689 James Porter       M62 Unattached,Pulaski,    2:30.39  
  5   420 Brad Johnson       M62 GCS Triad Ra,Cranst    2:34.29  
  6   857 Salih Talib        M63 Nike Central,Bx., N    2:35.66  
  7   717 William Reiter     M62 Golden West,Weldon     2:36.31  
  8   652 Ronald Pate        M62 Unattached,Honolulu    2:37.12  
  9   810 Jay Smith          M60 Carolina God,Chapel    2:42.50  
 10   198 Fred Dedrick       M60 Philadelphia,Philad    2:43.14  
 11   589 Richard Moon       M62 Unattached,Charlott    2:43.31  
 12   407 Wayne Jacobs       M60 Mass Velocit,Glensh    2:46.33  
 13   890 Stephen Viegas     M60 Mystic Runne,Readin    2:50.70  
 14   387 Mark Hosler        M62 Unattached,Cape Gir    2:53.45  
 15   859 Jonathan Tetherly  M64 Mass Velocit,Chicop    2:54.15  
 16   895 Tom Waite          M60 Unattached,Elizabet    3:02.61  
 17   474 John Kuhi          M64 Shore Athlet,Oakhur    3:03.02  
 18   669 Bobbie Perry       M63 Unattached,Wake For    3:06.63  
 
M65 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Frank Condon       M66 Golden West,Chico,     2:27.61  
  2     1 J Abels            M65 Unattached,Papillio    2:31.42  
  3    81 John Brittain      M65 Houston Elit,Alexan    2:34.54  
  4   481 Carl Landis        M66 Philadelphia,Pottst    2:45.09  
  5   522 Tom Linnell        M65 Unattached,Fort Col    2:47.30  
  6   517 Hal Lieberman      M66 Nike Central,Brookl    2:47.54  
  7   438 Eric Jones         M66 So Cal Track,San Di    2:52.78  
  8   163 Louis Coppens      M66 Philadelphia,Warmin    2:53.54  
  9   676 Robert Picker      M65 Unattached,Clayton,    3:04.57  
 10   203 James Demma        M69 Potomac Vall,Rockvi    3:41.29  
 
M70 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Sid Howard         M70 Nike Central,New Yo    2:33.36  
  2   911 Thom Weddle        M70 Unattached,Minneapo    2:50.72  
  3   838 Mack Stewart       M71 Sprint Force,Katy,     2:52.12  
  4   825 Bill Spencer       M73 New England,Litchfi    2:54.00  
  5   535 John Macdonald     M72 Shore Athlet,Prince    2:59.28  
  6   510 Jerry LeVasseur    M71 New England,Brunswi    3:19.29  
  7   632 Ken Ogden          M72 Unattached,Salem, O    3:23.64  
 
M75 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   261 *Earl Fee          M79 Canada,Mississauga     NT  
  2   942 Charles Wimberley  M75 Florida Athl,Mandev    3:02.93  
  3   348 Edwin Harris       M75 Carolina God,Raleig    3:06.78  
  4   805 Alan Smith         M77 Florida Athl,Indial    3:44.81  
  5   234 Ross Dunton        M76 Unattached,Seviervi    5:38.12  
 
M80 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   461 Joe King           M82 Unattached,Central     3:22.48  
 
M85 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Roy Englert        M86 Potomac Vall,Spring    4:36.80  
 
M90 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Orville Rogers     M91 Unattached,Dallas,     4:31.53  
  2   511 Frank Levine       M94 Philadelphia,Norris    7:39.65  
 
W30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Jacqueline Concaug W34 Pacers/Brook,Clifto    5:00.13  
  2   710 Danelle Readinger  W33 Unattached,Terre Ha    5:50.59  
  3   493 Rebecca Larson     W30 Unattached,Fairfax,    6:59.30  
 
W35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   620 Erica Nemmers      W37 Unattached,Herndon,    5:05.40  
  2   107 Therese Caffrey    W38 Nike Central,New Yo    5:30.16  
  3   139 Teresa Chung       W39 So Cal Track,Missio    6:21.90  
 
W40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   355 Alisa Harvey       W43 RIADHA,Manassas, VA    5:04.01  
  2   608 Patty Murray       W43 Athena,Boulder, CO     5:10.20  
  3   886 Lisa Valle         W42 So Cal Track,Albuqu    5:17.88  
  4   128 Kim Certain        W41 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    5:19.95  
  5   853 Sanya Syrstad      W43 So Cal Track,Warren    5:21.92  
  6   712 Christine Reaser   W43 Unattached,Dayton,     5:30.93  
  7   265 *Victoria Fiddick  W43 Sweden,Sandys          5:32.67  
  8   592 Christina Morganti W44 Unattached,Severna     5:44.26  
  9   177 Brooke Curran      W40 Unattached,Alexandr    5:58.86  
 10   500 Jennifer Lazio     W40 Potomac Vall,Alexan    6:40.00  
 
W45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 Mary Grene         W46 Athena,Andover, KS     5:20.75  
  2   415 Lorraine Jasper    W47 Athena,Birchrunvill    5:21.58  
  3   277 Colleen Forshee    W45 Greater Phil,North     5:45.57  
  4   301 Stephanie Gill     W49 Athena,Wichita, KS     5:56.38  
  5   248 Valerie Eipper     W48 Ric Rojas Ru,Longmo    5:56.44  
  6   463 Sheryl Kline       W46 Falls Road R,Arnold    6:04.67  
  7   870 Wanda Toro         W46 Unattached,Lompoc,     6:09.55  
 
W50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   504 Debbie Lee         W52 So Cal Track,Trabuc    5:47.56  
  2    46 Cheryl Bellaire    W50 Greater Phil,St Dav    6:00.48  
  3   533 Katherine Lundin   W50 Unattached,Granby,     6:16.64  
  4   791 Margot Sheehan     W50 Nike Central,New Yo    6:29.92  
  5   937 *Katherine Willis  W50 Canada,Cambridge       6:32.23  
  6   507 Karen Lein         W50 Liberty Athl,Newton    7:15.88  
  7   972 *Ediana Teixeira C W51 Brasil                 8:00.42  
 
W55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Kathryn Martin     W57 Northport Ru,Northp    5:44.24  
  2    62 Betty Blank        W56 Unattached,Falls Ch    6:28.69  
  3   606 Trenice Mullis Dub W55 Atlanta Trac,Tucker    6:55.91  
 
W60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Yoko Eichel        W61 So Cal Track,Woodla    7:02.00  
  2    52 Nancy Berger       W64 Unattached,Hunt Val    8:31.24  
 
W65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Marti Stephan      W66 The Western,Wheelin    7:32.50  
  2   449 Margaret Kaufman   W66 Unattached,Madison,    9:32.65  
  3   585 Diane Minor        W69 Unattached,Columbia   10:34.70  
 
W70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Mary Harada        W73 Liberty Athl,West N    7:44.20  
 
W75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   941 Thelma Wilson      W79 Unattached,New York    8:40.69  
 
M30 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   843 Matt Straughn      M32 Unattached,Glenn Da    4:36.84  
  2     2 Joel Adams         M31 Unattached,Manassas    4:38.85  
  3   369 Jason Hewitt       M30 Greater Bost,Belche    4:40.92  
  4   668 Joshua Perks       M34 Genesee  Val,Pittsf    4:47.60  
 
M35 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   459 Charlie Kern       M39 Unattached,Elmhurst    4:18.89  
  2   171 Victor Cretella    M38 Unattached,New Mark    4:50.67  
 
M40 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Andrew Duncan      M41 Unattached,Washingt    4:36.0h  
  2   579 Sean Messiter      M43 Club Northwe,Bellin    4:39.0h  
  3   547 David Matherne     M44 Atlanta Trac,Carter    4:44.42  
  4    97 Francis Burdett    M44 Greater Spri,Worces    4:45.56  
  5   711 James Reardon      M40 Unattached,Madison,    4:50.95  
  6   957 Yigal Yonah        M42 The Running,Princet    4:54.57  
  7    86 Darin Brown        M42 Mass Velocit,Madiso    4:54.76  
  8   246 James Ehrenhaft    M43 Unattached,Washingt    4:56.93  
  9   878 Eugene Tung        M43 Greater Phil,Lansda    4:57.74  
 10   724 Matt Richards      M42 Unattached,Lynchbur    4:58.35  
 11   580 Thomas Metz        M43 The Running,Denvill    4:59.51  
 12   345 Angelo Harasts     M41 The Running,Pinebro    5:12.63  
 13   470 Robert Krile       M42 Unattached,Westervi    5:46.94  
 14   718 Dwayne Reynolds    M42 Unattached,Westervi    5:49.01  
 
M45 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1   353 Scott Hartley      M45 Unattached,Nunn, CO    4:31.50  
  2   377 John Hinton        M46 Carrboro Ath,Chapel    4:32.08  
  3   276 Kevin Forde        M45 Greater Phil,Philad    4:34.23  
  4   965 Chris Chisholm     M46 Unattached             4:43.18  
  5   753 Tony Ruiz          M47 Nike Central,New Yo    4:49.39  
  6   541 Jeff Mann          M45 Pacific Stri,Reno,     4:53.44  
  7   961 William Zink       M48 North Jersey,Wyckof    4:53.68  
  8   713 Larry Rechtin      M47 Philadelphia,Spring    4:53.85  
  9   270 Thomas FitzPatrick M45 Unattached,New York    4:57.74  
 10   629 Bob Nugent         M48 Syracuse Cha,Bingha    5:00.80  
 11   598 Charlie Mosbrucker M49 Unattached,Indianap    5:05.47  
 12   436 David Jones        M47 Unattached,Chesapea    5:10.80  
 13   680 Phillip Pillin     M46 Eastern Buck,Poland    5:55.94  
 14   692 Ted Poulos         M47 Potomac Vall,McLean    6:13.66  
 15   917 Richard White      M49 Unattached,St. Augu        DNF   
 
M50 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Craig Fram         M50 Whirlaway Ra,Plaist    4:44.44  
  2   113 Casey Carlstrom    M50 Unattached,Ithaca,     4:45.24  
  3   882 John Tuttle        M50 Atlanta Trac,Villa,    4:46.24  
  4   679 Brian Pilcher      M52 Tamalpa Runn,Ross,     4:47.50  
  5   949 Blake Wood         M50 Unattached,Los Alam    4:51.01  
  6   133 Stephen Chantry    M54 Colonial Roa,Willia    4:52.12  
  7   539 Mark Malander      M51 Potomac Vall,Oak Hi    4:52.15  
  8   233 Rob Duncanson      M53 KM3D Athleti,Trabuc    4:57.52  
  9   109 Stuart Calderwood  M51 Nike Central,New Yo    5:06.63  
 10     8 Mac Allen          M51 D.C. Capitol,Austin    5:07.46  
 11   705 Gary Radford       M52 Genesee  Val,Cicero    5:13.63  
 12   197 Angelo DeCollibus  M51 Team Runners,Orange    5:16.38  
 13   147 Mark Cleary        M50 So Cal Track,Rancho    5:20.77  
 14   190 Curtis Davis       M51 Unattached,Gaithers    5:25.96  
 15   590 Thomas Moran       M51 Unattached,Louisvil    5:35.03  
 16   477 Douglas Labar      M54 Nike Central,New Yo    5:37.11  
 17   188 Jim Darr           M54 Potomac Vall,Falls     5:58.43  
 18   154 John Comiskey      M52 Greater Phil,Pottst    6:05.31  
 19    63 Peter Blank        M54 Potomac Vall,Annand    6:18.62  
 20    80 Eric Braschwitz    M52 Southeastern,Cary,     7:41.26  
 
M55 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   790 Nolan Shaheed      M59 So Cal Track,Pasade    4:49.03  
  2   733 James Robinson     M55 Genesee  Val,Roches    4:59.17  
  3   567 Kevin McMahon      M55 Green Mounta,Essex     5:01.68  
  4    99 Joseph Burno       M55 Unattached,Mitchell    5:02.70  
  5   871 Sam Torres         M56 Unattached,Toledo,     5:06.06  
  6   354 Thomas Hartshorne  M55 The Finger L,Ithaca    5:12.89  
  7   663 Paul Pearson       M57 Unattached,El Paso,    5:15.72  
  8   241 Dan Eddy           M57 Unattached,Alexandr    5:19.69  
  9   908 Jeffrey Weatherhea M58 Unattached,Granby,     5:31.32  
 10   596 Frank Morton       M55 Nike Central,Bronx,    5:39.04  
 11    75 Robert Bowser      M55 Unattached,Warwick,    5:47.34  
 12   747 Spider Rossiter    M57 Unattached,Washingt    5:48.71  
 13     6 *Mark Albouy       M56 Bermuda,Devonshire     5:51.03  
 14   943 Jay Wind           M59 Potomac Vall,Arling    5:54.13  
 15   741 Henry Rono         M57 Unattached,Albuquer    7:11.84  
 
M60 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   922 Tim Wigger         M61 Heartland Ma,Shawne    5:25.37  
  2   626 Harold Nolan       M61 Shore Athlet,Navesi    5:27.27  
  3   656 Gary Patton        M63 Golden West,Rock Ra    5:28.90  
  4   810 Jay Smith          M60 Carolina God,Chapel    5:54.52  
  5   198 Fred Dedrick       M60 Philadelphia,Philad    5:54.55  
  6   859 Jonathan Tetherly  M64 Mass Velocit,Chicop    6:22.07  
  7   895 Tom Waite          M60 Unattached,Elizabet    6:53.82  
 
M65 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   157 Frank Condon       M66 Golden West,Chico,     5:46.03  
  2   416 Thomas Jennings    M65 Philadelphia,Ft Was    5:48.84  
  3    81 John Brittain      M65 Houston Elit,Alexan    5:55.19  
  4   481 Carl Landis        M66 Philadelphia,Pottst    6:04.92  
  5   163 Louis Coppens      M66 Philadelphia,Warmin    6:08.97  
  6   923 Joe Wilcox         M66 Hawaii Maste,Kailua    6:40.81  
 
M70 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   390 Sid Howard         M70 Nike Central,New Yo    6:00.37  
  2   911 Thom Weddle        M70 Unattached,Minneapo    6:07.82  
  3   321 Oliver Grant       M73 Potomac Vall,Silver    6:40.22  
  4   164 Joe Cordero        M71 Bohemia Trac,Islip     6:47.29  
  5   660 Wayne Peacock      M70 Rhode Island,East G    6:54.71  
  6   510 Jerry LeVasseur    M71 New England,Brunswi    7:02.76  
  7   632 Ken Ogden          M72 Unattached,Salem, O    7:16.30  
 
M75 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Edwin Harris       M75 Carolina God,Raleig    6:42.88  
  2   209 Lawrence Dickerson M77 Potomac Vall,Burke,    7:48.55  
  3   805 Alan Smith         M77 Florida Athl,Indial    7:54.06  
 
M80 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   461 Joe King           M82 Unattached,Central     7:28.49  
 
M85 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Roy Englert        M86 Potomac Vall,Spring    9:50.68  
 
M90 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   737 Orville Rogers     M91 Unattached,Dallas,    10:08.28  
  2   511 Frank Levine       M94 Philadelphia,Norris   15:47.38  
 
W30 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   155 Jacqueline Concaug W34 Pacers/Brook,Clifto    9:59.58  
 
W35 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   107 Therese Caffrey    W38 Nike Central,New Yo   10:39.05  
 
W40 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   886 Lisa Valle         W42 So Cal Track,Albuqu   10:36.36  
  2   853 Sanya Syrstad      W43 So Cal Track,Warren   10:44.51  
  3   265 *Victoria Fiddick  W43 Sweden,Sandys         10:45.11  
  4   712 Christine Reaser   W43 Unattached,Dayton,    10:48.35  
  5   177 Brooke Curran      W40 Unattached,Alexandr   11:30.95  
  6   500 Jennifer Lazio     W40 Potomac Vall,Alexan   12:08.08  
 --   792 Rosalind Sheppard  W41 Unattached,Bowie, M        DNF  
 
W45 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   328 Mary Grene         W46 Athena,Andover, KS    10:38.79  
  2   817 Susan Snyder       W47 Westchester,Briarcl   11:41.40  
  3   870 Wanda Toro         W46 Unattached,Lompoc,    11:45.79  
  4   301 Stephanie Gill     W49 Athena,Wichita, KS    11:49.05  
  5   248 Valerie Eipper     W48 Ric Rojas Ru,Longmo   11:51.01  
  6   287 Jamie Freveletti   W49 Unattached,Chicago,   13:50.04  
 --   670 Win Persina        W48 Potomac Vall,Washin         DQ  
 
W50 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   767 Joan Samuelson     W51 Unattached,Freeport   10:22.68  
  2   264 *Lourdes Fernandes W50 Brasil,Ouro Preto     11:58.05  
  3   504 Debbie Lee         W52 So Cal Track,Trabuc   12:25.90  
  4   791 Margot Sheehan     W50 Nike Central,New Yo   12:35.68  
  5   937 *Katherine Willis  W50 Canada,Cambridge      13:06.22  
  6   507 Karen Lein         W50 Liberty Athl,Newton   14:24.14  
 
W55 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   546 Kathryn Martin     W57 Northport Ru,Northp   10:59.36  
  2   833 Coreen Steinbach   W57 Unattached,Pompey,    12:02.07  
  3    62 Betty Blank        W56 Unattached,Falls Ch   12:30.66  
  4   606 Trenice Mullis Dub W55 Atlanta Trac,Tucker   13:43.08  
  5   274 Linda Fogg         W55 Unattached,Arnold,    15:08.33  
 
W65 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   836 Marti Stephan      W66 The Western,Wheelin   14:33.01  
 
W70 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   344 Mary Harada        W73 Liberty Athl,West N   15:01.52  
  2   316 Tami Graf          W72 Unattached,Lusby, M   16:25.90  
 
M30 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     2 Joel Adams         M31 Unattached,Manassas    9:12.91  
  2   369 Jason Hewitt       M30 Greater Bost,Belche    9:58.19  
  3   865 Thomas Thomasson   M32 TNT Racing I,West D    9:59.57  
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest   12:02.96  
 --   515 Yuneng Li          M31 Unattached,Washingt        DNF  
 
M35 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   459 Charlie Kern       M39 Unattached,Elmhurst    8:37.94  
  2   486 Kareem Lanier      M36 TNT Racing I,Lincol    9:23.08  
 
M40 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   232 Andrew Duncan      M41 Unattached,Washingt    8:59.55  
  2   404 James Jackson      M42 Unattached,Denton,     9:11.91  
  3   378 Mark Hixson        M43 Unattached,Simsbury    9:14.13  
  4    97 Francis Burdett    M44 Greater Spri,Worces    9:16.48  
  5   878 Eugene Tung        M43 Greater Phil,Lansda    9:44.10  
  6   724 Matt Richards      M42 Unattached,Lynchbur    9:57.62  
 
M45 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
   1   965 Chris Chisholm     M46 Unattached             9:29.88  
  2   541 Jeff Mann          M45 Pacific Stri,Reno,     9:29.90  
  3   876 Michael Trunkes    M46 Nike Central,New Pa    9:44.06  
  4   629 Bob Nugent         M48 Syracuse Cha,Bingha   10:08.44  
  5   598 Charlie Mosbrucker M49 Unattached,Indianap   10:12.28  
  6   728 Robert Rimkis      M48 Greater Phil,West C   10:16.12  
  7   544 John Marsh         M45 Unattached,Alexandr   10:25.11  
  8   429 Christopher Johnst M45 DC Road Runn,Fairfa   10:36.48  
  9   315 Steven Gouletas    M49 Unattached,Warrenvi   10:37.60  
 10    94 George Bullis      M47 Nike Central,Saddle   10:41.29  
 11   692 Ted Poulos         M47 Potomac Vall,McLean   11:21.33  
 12   680 Phillip Pillin     M46 Eastern Buck,Poland   11:27.40  
 13   917 Richard White      M49 Unattached,St. Augu        DNF  

 
M50 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   284 Craig Fram         M50 Whirlaway Ra,Plaist    9:16.42  
  2   949 Blake Wood         M50 Unattached,Los Alam    9:22.32  
  3   679 Brian Pilcher      M52 Tamalpa Runn,Ross,     9:24.91  
  4   539 Mark Malander      M51 Potomac Vall,Oak Hi    9:26.29  
  5   882 John Tuttle        M50 Atlanta Trac,Villa,    9:34.60  
  6   109 Stuart Calderwood  M51 Nike Central,New Yo    9:58.28  
  7   762 Richard Samaha     M51 Colonial Roa,Willia   10:17.73  
  8   197 Angelo DeCollibus  M51 Team Runners,Orange   10:29.27  
  9   187 Peter Darmody      M53 Montgomery C,Gaithe   10:35.06  
 10   147 Mark Cleary        M50 So Cal Track,Rancho   10:41.00  
 11   734 Steve Robinson     M53 Potomac Vall,Herndo   10:56.99  
 --   760 Aldo Salerno       M53 Howard Count,Silver        DNF  
 
M55 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   733 James Robinson     M55 Genesee  Val,Roches    9:56.90  
  2   871 Sam Torres         M56 Unattached,Toledo,    10:00.89  
  3   666 Alan Pemberton     M56 Montgomery C,Silver   10:08.50  
  4   953 Billy Wright       M56 Philadelphia,Haddon   10:27.42  
  5   663 Paul Pearson       M57 Unattached,El Paso,   10:35.13  
  6   440 Judge Jones        M58 Unattached,Pelham,    10:36.84  
  7   954 James Wright       M59 Unattached,Gaithers   10:37.79  
  8   221 Brian Dodge        M55 Genesee  Val,NY, NY   11:01.94  
  9   648 Alan Parris        M55 Unattached,Saint Le   11:06.06  
 10   756 Roland Rust        M56 Montgomery C,Bethes   11:16.93  
 11    75 Robert Bowser      M55 Unattached,Warwick,   11:18.46  
 12     6 *Mark Albouy       M56 Bermuda,Devonshire    11:38.51  
 13   747 Spider Rossiter    M57 Unattached,Washingt   11:39.54  
 14   943 Jay Wind           M59 Potomac Vall,Arling   12:03.09  
 15   839 Robert Stiles      M55 Unattached,Upper Ma   12:20.15  
 
M60 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   656 Gary Patton        M63 Golden West,Rock Ra   11:07.33  
  2   652 Ronald Pate        M62 Unattached,Honolulu   11:07.42  
  3   212 Richard Diedrich   M60 Oregon Track,Bayfie   11:24.52  
  4   198 Fred Dedrick       M60 Philadelphia,Philad   11:49.13  
  5   387 Mark Hosler        M62 Unattached,Cape Gir   12:48.10  
 
M65 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   416 Thomas Jennings    M65 Philadelphia,Ft Was   11:26.24  
  2   163 Louis Coppens      M66 Philadelphia,Warmin   12:13.78  
  3   923 Joe Wilcox         M66 Hawaii Maste,Kailua   13:18.90  
 
M70 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   911 Thom Weddle        M70 Unattached,Minneapo   12:07.40  
  2   825 Bill Spencer       M73 New England,Litchfi   12:29.57  
  3   964 Victor Zwolak      M70 Unattached,Wilmingt   12:59.73  
  4   660 Wayne Peacock      M70 Rhode Island,East G   13:46.14  
  5   164 Joe Cordero        M71 Bohemia Trac,Islip    14:09.67  
  6   510 Jerry LeVasseur    M71 New England,Brunswi   14:13.11  
  7   632 Ken Ogden          M72 Unattached,Salem, O   14:45.92  
  8   334 Robert Gurtler     M74 Unattached,The Plai   17:47.00  
 --   386 William Hosken     M71 Unattached,Zion, IL        DNF  
 
M75 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   348 Edwin Harris       M75 Carolina God,Raleig   13:24.41  
  2   566 John McMahon       M78 Potomac Vall,Rockvi   14:33.04  
  3   209 Lawrence Dickerson M77 Potomac Vall,Burke,   15:25.52  
 
M85 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   251 Roy Englert        M86 Potomac Vall,Spring   19:50.03  
 
M90 3000 Meter Run Bob Fine Mem
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   511 Frank Levine       M94 Philadelphia,Norris   29:34.42  
 
W35 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1   207 *Donita Meire Dias W37 Brasil                   10.39   2 
  2   881 Jill Turner        W36 TNT Racing I,Lancas      20.05   2 
 
W40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   835 Lizanne Stephan    W41 Greater Phil,Gettys      11.25  
  2   926 Pamela Willard     W44 Bell Athleti,Jonesb      12.64  
 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   884 Joy Upshaw-Margeru W48 Unattached,Los Alto       9.48  
  2   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      10.51  
  3   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       11.41  
 --   332 Pamela Gunneson    W48 Unattached,Cheshire         DQ  
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg      10.09  
  2   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           10.16  
  3   253 Saskia Estupinan-D W53 Unattached,McLean,       11.93  
  4   496 *Susanne Lauridsen W51 Canada,Calgary           11.95  
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      10.65  
  2   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      10.93  
 
W65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   630 Nadine O'Connor    W67 Unattached,Del Mar,      11.58  
  2   802 Becky Sisley       W69 Oregon Track,Eugene      13.22  
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      16.86  
 
M30 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   298 Negasi Gerima      M31 Unattached,Baltimor       NT  
  2   614 John Nasser        M30 Unattached,Halethor       NT    
  3   801 Jason Sims         M32 Unattached,Fife, WA       NT    
 
M35 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   226 Don Drummond       M39 Southwest Sp,Lawren       NT    
  2   380 Andrew Hogue       M35 Nike Central,New Yo       NT    
 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   906 Johnny Watson      M41 So Cal Track,Bakers       NT    
  2   867 Reginald Thornton  M43 Unattached,Forestvi       NT    
  3   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver       NT    
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   811 Karl Smith         M49 Unattached,Silver S       8.39  
  2   521 Howard Lindsay     M45 Unattached,New York       9.03  
  3   441 Michael Jones      M49 Unattached,Durham,        9.74  
  4   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker       9.77  
  5   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      10.62  
 --   555 Dexter McCloud     M48 Unattached,Norcross        DNF  
 
M50 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   417 Lloyd Jeremiah     M51 Unattached,Washingt       8.98  
  2   955 Leee X             M52 TNT Racing I,Ardmor       9.24  
  3   936 Mark Williamson    M51 Unattached,Durham,        9.40  
  4   755 Jim Russ           M52 Unattached,Charlott       9.44  
  5   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      11.18  
  6   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      11.62  
 
M55 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   697 Stacey Price       M55 Unattached,Albuquer       9.14  
  2    66 Ronald Bolling     M56 Unattached,Richmond       9.52  
  3   940 Thaddeus Wilson    M58 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard       9.59  
  4   960 Robert Zahn        M55 Unattached,Grafton,       9.85  
  5   129 Al Cestero         M55 Shore Athlet,Freeho      10.72  
  6   336 Robert Hahn        M57 Texas Track,Tyler,       11.36  
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt       NT  
  2   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,       NT    
  3   799 Curtis Simpson     M61 Pony Express,Richmo       NT    
  4   895 Tom Waite          M60 Unattached,Elizabet       NT    
  5   627 Lawrence Nolly     M60 Unattached,Wilmingt       NT    
 --   430 Frederick Johnston M63 Unattached,Pleasant        DNF  
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   322 Courtland Gray     M65 Unattached,Plano, T       9.85  
  2   431 Joe Johnston       M65 Florida Athl,Apopka       9.88  
  3    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      10.57  
 --   148 John Clifford      M66 Unattached,Wilmingt         DQ  
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      10.64  
  2   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren      11.13  
  3   104 Nate Byrd          M70 Shore Athlet,Hamilt      12.24  
  4   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       13.45  
 
M75 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   146 William Clark      M75 Unattached,Sicklerv      10.92  
  2    69 Lowell Bonifield   M75 Unattached,Columbia      11.96   
  3   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,       13.68  
  
M80 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      12.75  
  
 
W30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-club 2  'A'                                     5:01.39  
     1) 475 Gail Kuhnly 47              2) 586 Rebecca Mitchell 55        
     3) 554 Sue McCarthy 45             4) 278 Paula Fortuna 48           
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Athena  'A'                                         4:14.70   1 
  2 Millrose AA  'A'                                    4:22.29   1 
  3 Athena  'B'                                         4:29.63   2 
  4 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:49.99   1 
 
W40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-Club 1  'A'                                     4:56.65  
     1) 712 Christine Reaser 43         2) 248 Valerie Eipper 48          
     3) 278 Paula Fortuna 48            4) 254 Ocean Eversley 51          
 
W50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu  'A'                 5:06.43  
     1) 844 Alison Suckling 53          2) 956 Phyllis Yester 55          
     3) 305 Wendi Glassman 53           4) 46 Cheryl Bellaire 50          
  2 Atlanta Track Club  'A'                             5:39.20  
     1) 528 Linda Lowery 57             2) 140 Clovis Clark 53            
     3) 606 Trenice Mullis Dubow 55     4) 950 Loretta Woodward 54        
 
W60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              8:21.67  
     1) 247 Yoko Eichel 61              2) 638 Sumi Onodera-Leonard 80    
     3) 312 Miriam Gordon 83            4) 831 Jolene Steigerwalt 65      
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non-club 2  'A'                                     3:43.94   2 
     1) 428 Willie Johnson 49           2) 698 Eric Prince 39             
     3) 324 Dorian Green 34             4) 406 Michael Jackson 36         
  2 Non-club 3  'A'                                     4:05.07   2 
     1) 349 Keith Harris 43             2) 350 Adrian Harrison 47         
     3) 618 Etroy Nelson 35             4) 1187 Joe Medrano 31            
 
M30-39 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              3:47.71   4 
     1) 674 Alfy Pettes 34              2) 625 Anthony Nogueras 44        
     3) 919 Glen Whiteley 48            4) 476 David Kunselman 42         
  2 TNT Racing International Track  'A'                 3:48.09   4 
     1) 487 Kyle Lanier 36              2) 486 Kareem Lanier 36           
     3) 989 Mark Rybinski 53            4) 774 Charles Sawyer 38          
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:02.93   4 
     1) 7 Adam Alderton 34              2) 38 James Barr 41               
     3) 970 Craig Chasse 39             4) 971 Michael Hannan 40          
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu  'A'                 3:46.75   2 
     1) 276 Kevin Forde 45              2) 647 Raymond Parker 47          
     3) 54 Nicholas Berra 40            4) 182 Nick Damalas 40            
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               3:51.30   2 
     1) 86 Darin Brown 42               2) 830 Scott Steeves 44           
     3) 615 Michael Needham 48          4) 780 Jim Schoffman 55           
  3 D.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team,  'A'                  3:54.30   2 
     1) 997 Rodney Timspon 44           2) 994 Darnell Smith 63           
     3) 995 Wendell Brown 42            4) 996 Kennie Edwards 43          
 
M40-49 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Non-Club 1  'A'                                     3:36.17   2 
     1) 269 Neil Fitzgerald 40          2) 296 Darnell Gatling 48         
     3) 796 Dr. Marcus Shute 46         4) 439 Gladstone Jones 45         
  2 Ad-Hoc MVTC  'A'                                    3:55.57   2 
     1) 855 Tucker Taft 56              2) 398 John Huth 51               
     3) 948 Michael Wolfe 49            4) 353 Scott Hartley 45           
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-Club 1  'A'                                     4:31.09  
     1) 347 Daniel Harris 52            2) 255 Jim Fallen 58              
     3) 981 Anthony Baker 55            4) 294 Lamar Galloway 55          
  2 Non-club 3  'A'                                     5:01.35  
     1) 401 Gene Iwen 58                2) 599 Michael Moser 59           
     3) 636 Randall Olson 61            4) 58 Ivan Black 60               
 
M50-59 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Houston Elite  'B'                                  3:49.77   3 
     1) 152 Bill Collins 58             2) 9 Charles Allie 61             
     3) 359 George Haywood 56           4) 320 Horace Grant 56            
  2 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                               3:50.25   3 
     1) 809 Ian Smith 50                2) 553 Gregory McBride 54         
     3) 59 Carroll Blake 58             4) 597 James Morton 54            
  3 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              4:05.66   3 
     1) 379 David Hockersmith 52        2) 239 Ricky Easley 55            
     3) 147 Mark Cleary 50              4) 790 Nolan Shaheed 59           
  4 Colonial Road Runners  'A'                          4:08.62   3 
     1) 777 Dan Schlickenmeyer 52       2) 762 Richard Samaha 51          
     3) 308 James Goggin 55             4) 133 Stephen Chantry 54         
  5 Philadelphia Masters Track & F  'A'                 4:28.66   3 
     1) 1006 Ben Crowle 52              2) 311 Patrick Good 52            
     3) 257 Dan Fannon 51               4) 488 David Lapreziosa 51        
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      4:59.13   3 
     1) 550 W. Keith Mathis 56          2) 991 Bob Briggs 51              
     3) 613 Muraji Nakazawa 52          4) 40 James Barrineau 53          
 
M60-69 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Golden West Athletics Club  'A'                     4:53.63  
     1) 408 Vance Jacobson 60           2) 83 Mel Brooks 68               
     3) 186 John Darlington 64          4) 157 Frank Condon 66            
  2 Over The Hill TC  'A'                               6:39.75  
     1) 149 Grover Coats 70             2) 300 Jeffrey Gerson 61          
     3) 570 John Means 88               4) 327 Jack Greenwald 81          
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                      6:42.66  
     1) 525 Victor Litwinski 65         2) 566 John McMahon 78            
     3) 250 Rolland Elliott 73          4) 910 Roger Webb 71              
  4 Philadelphia Masters Track & F  'A'                 8:25.27  
     1) 163 Louis Coppens 66            2) 502 Art Lebofsky 66            
     3) 228 Joel Dubow 66               4) 511 Frank Levine 94            
 
M70-79 4x400 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-club 2  'A'                                     6:05.04  
     1) 164 Joe Cordero 71              2) 632 Ken Ogden 72               
     3) 386 William Hosken 71           4) 942 Charles Wimberley 75       
 -- Non-Club 1  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) 167 Robert Cozens 72            2) 516 Robert Lida 72             
     3) 838 Mack Stewart 71             4) 151 Larry Colbert 72           
 
M90-99 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
 -- Golden West Athletics Club  'B'                         DNF   3 
 
W40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  2 Millrose AA  'A'                                   10:08.83  
     1) 974 Sonya Badger 41             2) 973 Janice Reid 40             
     3) 158 Rebecca Connolly 42         4) 32 Terry Ballou 41             
 
W50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greater Philadelphia Track Clu  'A'                11:13.84  
     1) 46 Cheryl Bellaire 50           2) 305 Wendi Glassman 53          
     3) 622 Mimi Newcomer 50            4) 844 Alison Suckling 53         
 
W60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             10:51.50  
     1) 793 Carrie Sherburne 45         2) 853 Sanya Syrstad 43           
     3) 139 Teresa Chung 39             4) 886 Lisa Valle 42              
 
W70 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brazil Canada U.S.  'A'                            11:33.69  
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-Club 1  'A'                                    11:15.75  
 
M30-39 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 TNT Racing International Track  'A'                 8:42.69  
     1) 865 Thomas Thomasson 32         2) 486 Kareem Lanier 36           
     3) 487 Kyle Lanier 36              4) 986 Philip Reilly 32           
  2 So Cal Track Club  'A'                              9:09.82  
     1) 476 David Kunselman 42          2) 307 Kevin Gobble 33            
     3) 529 David Lucas 49              4) 147 Mark Cleary 50             
  3 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                     10:05.28  
     1) 563 John McKenzie 43            2) 970 Craig Chasse 39            
     3) 38 James Barr 41                4) 971 Michael Hannan 40          
 
M40-49 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 The Running Company  'A'                            9:23.66  
     1) 957 Yigal Yonah 42              2) 345 Angelo Harasts 41          
     3) 260 Scott Fawcett 41            4) 580 Thomas Metz 43             
  2 D.C. Capitol T&F and CC Team,  'A'                  9:35.72  
     1) 996 Kennie Edwards 43           2) 994 Darnell Smith 63           
     3) 995 Wendell Brown 42            4) 8 Mac Allen 51                 
  3 Mass Velocity TC  'A'                              10:03.60  
     1) 615 Michael Needham 48          2) 780 Jim Schoffman 55           
     3) 398 John Huth 51                4) 86 Darin Brown 42              
  4 So Cal Track Club  'A'                             11:17.07  
     1) 239 Ricky Easley 55             2) 919 Glen Whiteley 48           
     3) 594 Art Morrow 44               4) 195 Jeffery Davison 51         
  5 Over The Hill TC  'A'                              12:03.25  
     1) 899 Vincent Walls 49            2) 862 Norman Thomas 59           
     3) 300 Jeffrey Gerson 61           4) 149 Grover Coats 70            
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Colonial Road Runners  'A'                         NT
     1) 762 Richard Samaha 51           2) 777 Dan Schlickenmeyer 52      
     3) 308 James Goggin 55             4) 133 Stephen Chantry 54         
  2 Genesee  Valley Harriers  'A'                     NT  
     1) 988 Tim McMullen 56             2) 987 David Bowen 51             
     3) 705 Gary Radford 52             4) 989 Mark Rybinski 53           
  3 Golden West Athletics Club  'A'                   NT
     1) 702 Robert Qualls 56            2) 231 Dennis Duffy 66            
     3) 656 Gary Patton 63              4) 717 William Reiter 62          
  4 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                    NT  
     1) 63 Peter Blank 54               2) 550 W. Keith Mathis 56         
     3) 613 Muraji Nakazawa 52          4) 991 Bob Briggs 51              
 
M50-59 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mid-America  'A'                                   NT  
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  5 Philadelphia Masters Track & F  'A'                NT  
     1) 481 Carl Landis 66              2) 163 Louis Coppens 66           
     3) 198 Fred Dedrick 60             4) 416 Thomas Jennings 65         
 
M60-69 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-club 2  'A'                                    NT
  2 Ad-Hoc MVTC  'A'                                   NT
 
M70 4x800 Meter Relay Non Club
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Non-club 3  'A'                                     9:59.00  
  2 New England 65+  'A'                               12:59.46  
 
M70-79 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  6 Potomac Valley Track Club  'A'                    J14:06.49  
     1) 209 Lawrence Dickerson 77       2) 250 Rolland Elliott 73         
     3) 321 Oliver Grant 73             4) 566 John McMahon 78            
 
W30 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   710 Danelle Readinger  W33 Unattached,Terre Ha      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
W35 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  2   612 Kimiko Nakatake    W38 Unattached,New York     J1.60m    5-03.00 
 
W40 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   158 Rebecca Connolly   W42 Millrose AA,Wilming      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
W45 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   332 Pamela Gunneson    W48 Unattached,Cheshire      1.20m    3-11.25 
 
W50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   574 Martha Mendenhall  W50 Unattached,Tacoma,       1.50m    4-11.00 
  2   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           1.35m    4-05.00 
  3   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg      1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   425 Liz Johnson        W52 Carolinas Tr,Charlt      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
W55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2    14 Dinah Anderson     W56 Unattached,Houston,      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
W60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   225 Linda Douglass     W64 Unattached,Rosenber      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
W65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   630 Nadine O'Connor    W67 Unattached,Del Mar,      1.25m    4-01.25 
  2   802 Becky Sisley       W69 Oregon Track,Eugene      1.15m    3-09.25 
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      0.95m    3-01.25 
 
W70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   222 Christel Donley    W74 Colorado Mas,Colora      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
W80 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      0.85m    2-09.50 
 
M30 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,      1.45m    4-09.00 
  2   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      1.30m    4-03.25 
 
M35 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   371 Paco Hewlette      M39 Unattached,Bay Shor      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste      1.50m    4-11.00 
 
M40 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   357 Karl Hawke         M42 Nike Central,New Yo      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2    76 Andrew Boyce       M43 Midwest Mast,West D      1.80m    5-10.75 
  3     3 Igor Agaev         M44 Unattached,Ny.ny.,       1.75m    5-08.75 
  4   123 Daniel Cassidy     M42 Unattached,Wayne, N      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   375 Reggie Hill        M44 Unattached,Montgome     J1.70m    5-07.00 
  7   527 Jeffrey Loria      M43 Unattached,Pinckney      1.65m    5-05.00 
  7   840 Guy Stockard       M43 Unattached,Lansing,      1.65m    5-05.00 
 --   763 James Samiec       M42 Unattached,Trappe,          NH            
 
M45 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   776 Kurt Schernekau    M46 Unattached,Indianap      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto     J1.80m    5-10.75 
  3   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      1.75m    5-08.75 
  3   700 Edward Proctor     M45 Mass Velocit,Framin      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5    61 Brett Blanchard    M45 Unattached,Pawlet,       1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      1.60m    5-03.00 
  7   841 Brian Stone        M48 Greater Phil,Orelan      1.55m    5-01.00 
 --   121 Scott Casone       M49 Unattached,Williams         NH            
 --     5 Mustafa Akkoyunlu  M49 Unattached,Columbia         NH            
 
M50 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   936 Mark Williamson    M51 Unattached,Durham,       1.90m    6-02.75 
  2   552 Bruce McBarnette   M51 Potomac Vall,Sterli      1.85m    6-00.75 
  3   735 Theodore Robinson  M50 Unattached,Alexandr      1.80m    5-10.75 
  4    40 James Barrineau    M53 Potomac Vall,Burke,      1.75m    5-08.75 
  5   275 Thomas Foley       M50 Unattached,Chesterf      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6   827 Wayne Stahlmann    M51 Unattached,Goshen,       1.50m    4-11.00 
  7   267 Lawrence Finley    M50 Unattached,Danville     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  8   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      1.45m    4-09.00 
 --   742 Jerry Ropelato     M53 Unattached,Huntsvil         NH            
 
M55 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin      1.65m    5-05.00 
  2   960 Robert Zahn        M55 Unattached,Grafton,      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      1.55m    5-01.00 
  4   292 Al Gabbard         M59 Unattached,Springfi     J1.55m    5-01.00 
  5   550 W. Keith Mathis    M56 Potomac Vall,Reiste      1.50m    4-11.00 
  5    42 Edward Baskauskas  M58 Unattached,Martinez      1.50m    4-11.00 
 --   129 Al Cestero         M55 Shore Athlet,Freeho         NH            
 
M60 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   773 James Sauers       M60 Atlanta Trac,Dacula      1.60m    5-03.00 
  2   588 David Montieth     M63 Unattached,Ridgefie     J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3   179 Henry Dahlen       M60 Potomac Vall,Ellico      1.45m    4-09.00 
  4   384 Richard Holt       M62 Philadelphia,Wilmin      1.40m    4-07.00 
  5   462 Richard Klehm      M64 Unattached,Spotsylv      1.35m    4-05.00 
  6    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York     J1.35m    4-05.00 
  7   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      1.30m    4-03.25 
  8   199 Michael DeJesus    M62 Unattached,Peekskil      1.15m    3-09.25 
 
M65 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,       1.35m    4-05.00 
  2   244 Jay Edwards        M65 Unattached,Salem, O      1.30m    4-03.25 
  3   236 Donald Dvorak      M67 Unattached,Santa Cl      1.25m    4-01.25 
  4   543 David Marovich     M65 Philadelphia,Chalfo      1.10m    3-07.25 
 --   280 Ronald Foster      M68 Unattached,Paterson         NH            
 
M70 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      1.40m    4-07.00 
  2   483 Tom Langenfeld     M73 Unattached,Edina, M     J1.40m    4-07.00 
  3   165 Gerald Counihan    M70 Unattached,NY, NY        1.30m    4-03.25 
  4   181 J Burr Daly        M70 Philadelphia,Newtow      1.10m    3-07.25 
 
M75 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   223 Jerry Donley       M79 Colorado Mas,Colora      1.05m    3-05.25 
  2   156 James Condell      M77 Unattached,Rockvill     J1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M80 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   461 Joe King           M82 Unattached,Central       1.15m    3-09.25 
  2   720 Thomas Rice        M81 Philadelphia,Media,      1.05m    3-05.25 
 
M85 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 --   532 Edwin Lukens       M87 Syracuse Cha,Skanea         NH            
 
M95 High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      0.96m    3-01.75 
 
W35 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   174 Helen Croskell     W36 Unattached,Houston,      2.30m    7-06.50 
 
W40 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   926 Pamela Willard     W44 Bell Athleti,Jonesb      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
W45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   727 Karen Rieger       W45 Unattached,Indianap      2.60m    8-06.25 
 
W50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg      2.75m    9-00.25 
 
W55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    14 Dinah Anderson     W56 Unattached,Houston,      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
W60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      2.50m    8-02.50 
  2    52 Nancy Berger       W64 Unattached,Hunt Val      1.35m    4-05.00 
 
W65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   630 Nadine O'Connor    W67 Unattached,Del Mar,      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2   802 Becky Sisley       W69 Oregon Track,Eugene      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
M30 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   519 David Lindenberg   M30 Unattached,Stockton      4.55m   14-11.00 
 
M35 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   468 Matt Kowalski      M39 The Woodland,Spring      4.25m   13-11.25 
 --   382 Chris Holloman     M35 Reno Tahoe A,Reno,          NH            
 
M40 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   268 John Finney        M41 Unattached,Leesburg      4.25m   13-11.25 
 
M45 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   883 James Tylock       M46 Patriot Pole,Shrews      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   841 Brian Stone        M48 Greater Phil,Orelan      3.65m   11-11.75 
  3   189 Robert Davidson    M47 Unattached,East Had     J3.65m   11-11.75 
  4   655 John Patterson     M47 Greater Phil,Doyles      3.35m   10-11.75 
 --   616 Eric Negley        M48 Unattached,Suwanee,         NH            
 
M50 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   395 Gary Hunter        M53 Unattached,Ft Wayne      4.40m   14-05.25 
  2    50 Kirk Bentz         M54 So Cal Track,San Pe      4.10m   13-05.25 
  3   755 Jim Russ           M52 Unattached,Charlott      3.50m   11-05.75 
  4   178 Donald Curry       M52 The Woodland,Spring     J3.50m   11-05.75 
  5   559 Peter McGinnis     M54 Syracuse Cha,Cortla      3.35m   10-11.75 
  6   101 John Butler        M50 Unattached,Delta, P      3.05m   10-00.00 
  7    41 Philip Barth       M53 Unattached,Fairfax,      2.90m    9-06.25 
 
M55 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   824 Doug Sparks        M55 The Woodland,The Wo      3.65m   11-11.75 
  2   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 --   346 Steve Hardison     M58 Golden West,Fresno,         NH            
 
M60 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    11 John Altendorf     M63 Oregon Track,Corval      3.80m   12-05.50 
  2   464 Dick Kochert       M60 Unattached,Remingto      3.20m   10-06.00 
  3    33 Robert Banhagel    M63 Unattached,Buckeye      J3.20m   10-06.00 
  4   489 John Large         M61 Unattached,Belding,      3.05m   10-00.00 
  4   462 Richard Klehm      M64 Unattached,Spotsylv      3.05m   10-00.00 
  6   116 Cary Carter        M61 Unattached,Suffolk,      2.90m    9-06.25 
  7   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      2.30m    7-06.50 
 --   921 Grady Whitsit      M62 Unattached,Raleigh,         NH            
 
M65 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   687 Charles Polhamus   M65 Unattached,Fitzgera      3.05m   10-00.00 
  2    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2    71 Howard Booth       M65 Unattached,Gregory,      2.90m    9-06.25 
  2   153 Ron Colliver       M66 Unattached,Hominy,       2.90m    9-06.25 
 
M70 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   165 Gerald Counihan    M70 Unattached,NY, NY        2.80m    9-02.25 
  2   646 Joseph Paradine    M73 Philadelphia,Swarth      1.90m    6-02.75 
 
M75 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   223 Jerry Donley       M79 Colorado Mas,Colora      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,      J2.30m    7-06.50 
  3   156 James Condell      M77 Unattached,Rockvill      2.00m    6-06.75 
 
M80 Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
W30 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   601 Latisha Moulds     W31 Unattached,Joppa, M      5.42m   17-09.50 
  2   872 Kimberly Touya     W32 2nd Wind Tra,Patcho      4.78m   15-08.25 
  3   457 Dawn Kent          W34 TNT Racing I,Wilmin      3.88m   12-08.75 
 
W35 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   881 Jill Turner        W36 TNT Racing I,Lancas      4.79m   15-08.75 
  2   207 *Donita Meire Dias W37 Brasil                   4.62m   15-02.00 
  3   213 Isabell Dierauer   W36 Miami Valley,Jamest      4.03m   13-02.75 
 
W40 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    55 Tracey Berryman    W41 Potomac Vall,Upper       5.11m   16-09.25 
  2    85 Addrienne Brown    W42 Pony Express,Newpor      4.11m   13-06.00 
  3   119 Linda Carty        W42 Over The Hil,Clevel      3.73m   12-03.00 
 
W45 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   884 Joy Upshaw-Margeru W48 Unattached,Los Alto      5.01m   16-05.25 
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       4.03m   13-02.75 
  3   332 Pamela Gunneson    W48 Unattached,Cheshire      3.38m   11-01.25 
 
W50 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           4.55m   14-11.25 
  2   496 *Susanne Lauridsen W51 Canada,Calgary           3.84m   12-07.25 
  3   425 Liz Johnson        W52 Carolinas Tr,Charlt      3.12m   10-03.00 
  4   791 Margot Sheehan     W50 Nike Central,New Yo      2.09m    6-10.25 
 
W55 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   528 Linda Lowery       W57 Atlanta Trac,Decatu      3.89m   12-09.25 
 
W60 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      4.24m   13-11.00 
  2   877 Lorraine Tucker    W62 Unattached,Fort Hoo      3.49m   11-05.50 
  3   758 Marie Salamon      W61 North Jersey,Paramu      2.58m    8-05.75 
 
W65 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   802 Becky Sisley       W69 Oregon Track,Eugene      3.18m   10-05.25 
  2   449 Margaret Kaufman   W66 Unattached,Madison,      2.87m    9-05.00 
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      2.10m    6-10.75 
 
W70 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      3.44m   11-03.50 
  2   222 Christel Donley    W74 Colorado Mas,Colora      2.77m    9-01.25 
  3   444 Barbara Jordan     W73 Mass Velocit,South       2.72m    8-11.25 
 
W75 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Gloria Krug        W77 Philadelphia,New Ox      2.03m    6-08.00 
 
W80 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      2.04m    6-08.50 
 
M30 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,      6.63m   21-09.00 
  2   466 Tamba Kortequee    M31 Unattached,Suffern,      6.26m   20-06.50 
  3   693 Pete-ricardo Powel M31 Unattached,Abingdon      5.54m   18-02.25 
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      3.85m   12-07.75 
 
M35 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   418 George Joachim     M38 Unattached,Ft. Wayn      6.14m   20-01.75 
  2   371 Paco Hewlette      M39 Unattached,Bay Shor      5.54m   18-02.25 
  3   402 Corwin Jackson     M38 Unattached,West Jor      5.39m   17-08.25 
  4    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste      5.22m   17-01.50 
  5    22 David Ash          M38 Unattached,Spring V      5.13m   16-10.00 
 
M40 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   642 Antonio Palacios   M42 Unattached,Blooming      6.67m   21-10.75 
  2    76 Andrew Boyce       M43 Midwest Mast,West D      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3   861 Aaron Thigpen      M44 Unattached,Brentwoo      5.99m   19-08.00 
  4   375 Reggie Hill        M44 Unattached,Montgome      5.74m   18-10.00 
  5    47 Henderson Benjamin M40 Unattached,Saint Le      5.60m   18-04.50 
  6   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver      4.75m   15-07.00 
  7   763 James Samiec       M42 Unattached,Trappe,       4.56m   14-11.50 
  8   594 Art Morrow         M44 So Cal Track,Palm D      3.90m   12-09.50 
 --    95 Kim Bullock        M44 Pony Express,Richmo       FOUL            
 
M45 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   765 Aaron Sampson      M47 Unattached,Murray,       6.66m   21-10.25 
  2    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto      6.10m   20-00.25 
  3   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      5.97m   19-07.00 
  4   841 Brian Stone        M48 Greater Phil,Orelan      5.44m   17-10.25 
  5   564 Derek McKinley     M48 Over The Hil,Hudson      5.43m   17-09.75 
  6   138 Richard Choppa     M49 Unattached,Latham,       5.33m   17-06.00 
  7   695 Keith Price        M49 Unattached,Baltimor      3.84m   12-07.25 
 
M50 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   673 Greg Petrosian     M50 Unattached,Reston,       6.18m   20-03.50 
  2   144 Robert Clark       M52 Potomac Vall,Shephe      5.75m   18-10.50 
  3   347 Daniel Harris      M52 Westchester,Larchmo      5.34m   17-06.25 
  4   145 Robert Clark       M54 The Western,Pittsbu      5.32m   17-05.50 
  5   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      5.08m   16-08.00 
  6   873 Michael Travers    M50 Mass Velocit,Watert      5.00m   16-05.00 
  7   374 Steve Hieskell     M50 Unattached,Maumee,       4.43m   14-06.50 
  8   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      4.25m   13-11.50 
 
M55 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin      5.37m   17-07.50 
  2   947 Keith Witherspoon  M56 Pony Express,Richmo     J5.37m   17-07.50 
  3   940 Thaddeus Wilson    M58 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard      5.33m   17-06.00 
  4   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      5.30m   17-04.75 
  5   654 Bruce Patterson    M57 Unattached,Cincinna      4.78m   15-08.25 
  6   129 Al Cestero         M55 Shore Athlet,Freeho     J4.78m   15-08.25 
  7   550 W. Keith Mathis    M56 Potomac Vall,Reiste      4.62m   15-02.00 
  8   634 John Oleski        M58 Mass Velocit,Belmon      4.38m   14-04.50 
  9   706 William Ransom     M55 Unattached,Altoona,      4.22m   13-10.25 
 10   523 Bernie Linner      M59 The Western,Mononga      3.99m   13-01.25 
 11   866 Scott Thornsley    M56 Unattached,Mansfiel      3.91m   12-10.00 
 
M60 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    89 Ty Brown           M64 Unattached,Washingt      5.02m   16-05.75 
  2   627 Lawrence Nolly     M60 Unattached,Wilmingt      4.85m   15-11.00 
  3   172 Roger Crockett     M61 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      4.61m   15-01.50 
  3   437 Edward Jones       M64 Waterloo Tra,Austin      4.61m   15-01.50 
  5   272 Carl Flowers       M62 So Cal Track,Irvine      4.58m   15-00.50 
  6   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      4.30m   14-01.25 
  7   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      4.14m   13-07.00 
  8    93 Herman Buckman     M60 Unattached,Washingt      4.12m   13-06.25 
  9   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      3.99m   13-01.25 
 10   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,      3.68m   12-01.00 
 11   199 Michael DeJesus    M62 Unattached,Peekskil      3.47m   11-04.75 
 
M65 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      4.69m   15-04.75 
  2    71 Howard Booth       M65 Unattached,Gregory,      4.57m   15-00.00 
  3   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,       4.27m   14-00.25 
  4   236 Donald Dvorak      M67 Unattached,Santa Cl      3.95m   12-11.50 
 
M70 Long Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      4.37m   14-04.00 
  2   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren      4.13m   13-06.75 
  3   591 Theodore Mordecai  M70 Unattached,Smithfie      3.54m   11-07.50 
  4   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan      3.41m   11-02.25 
  5   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       3.21m   10-06.50 
  6   181 J Burr Daly        M70 Philadelphia,Newtow      2.87m    9-05.00 
 
M75 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.37m   14-04.00 
  2   842 James Stookey      M79 Potomac Vall,Dicker      3.03m    9-11.25 
  3   204 Darrell Dempster   M79 Unattached,Annapoli      1.65m    5-05.00 
 
M80 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   720 Thomas Rice        M81 Philadelphia,Media,      3.48m   11-05.00 
 
M85 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   532 Edwin Lukens       M87 Syracuse Cha,Skanea      3.03m    9-11.25 
  2   653 Tom Patsalis       M87 So Cal Track,Alhamb      2.57m    8-05.25 
 
M95 Long Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      1.92m    6-03.75 
 
W30 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   872 Kimberly Touya     W32 2nd Wind Tra,Patcho      9.94m   32-07.50 
 
W35 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   881 Jill Turner        W36 TNT Racing I,Lancas     10.99m   36-00.75 
  2   207 *Donita Meire Dias W37 Brasil                  10.40m   34-01.50 
 
W40 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   725 Regina Richardson  W44 Unattached,Clayton,     10.05m   32-11.75 
  2    55 Tracey Berryman    W41 Potomac Vall,Upper       9.95m   32-07.75 
 
W45 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       8.48m   27-10.00 
  2   332 Pamela Gunneson    W48 Unattached,Cheshire      7.35m   24-01.50 
 
W50 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   425 Liz Johnson        W52 Carolinas Tr,Charlt      5.96m   19-06.75 
 
W55 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   528 Linda Lowery       W57 Atlanta Trac,Decatu      8.73m   28-07.75 
 
W60 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   707 Phil Raschker      W62 Florida Athl,Mariet      8.28m   27-02.00 
  2   758 Marie Salamon      W61 North Jersey,Paramu      7.28m   23-10.75 
 
W65 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
W70 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      7.43m   24-04.50 
  2   444 Barbara Jordan     W73 Mass Velocit,South       6.35m   20-10.00 
 
W75 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Gloria Krug        W77 Philadelphia,New Ox      4.29m   14-01.00 
 
W80 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      4.18m   13-08.75 
 
M30 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   466 Tamba Kortequee    M31 Unattached,Suffern,     13.45m   44-01.50 
 
M35 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste     10.28m   33-08.75 
 
M40 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   642 Antonio Palacios   M42 Unattached,Blooming     14.92m   48-11.50 
  2   182 Nick Damalas       M40 Greater Phil,Norris     12.56m   41-02.50 
  3   906 Johnny Watson      M41 So Cal Track,Bakers     11.78m   38-07.75 
  4     3 Igor Agaev         M44 Unattached,Ny.ny.,      11.31m   37-01.25 
  5   763 James Samiec       M42 Unattached,Trappe,       9.31m   30-06.50 
  6   594 Art Morrow         M44 So Cal Track,Palm D      7.87m   25-10.00 
 
M45 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   851 Charles Swindell   M48 Summers & Ge,Lorton     13.28m   43-07.00 
  2   564 Derek McKinley     M48 Over The Hil,Hudson     12.52m   41-01.00 
  3   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw     12.06m   39-07.00 
  4   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker     11.15m   36-07.00 
  5   883 James Tylock       M46 Patriot Pole,Shrews     10.74m   35-03.00 
  6   538 Frank Makozy       M49 The Western,Beaver       9.26m   30-04.75 
 --   695 Keith Price        M49 Unattached,Baltimor         ND            
 
M50 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   704 David Quick        M53 So Cal Track,Bakers     11.79m   38-08.25 
  2    43 Marcus Battle      M50 Potomac Vall,Silver     11.55m   37-10.75 
  3   347 Daniel Harris      M52 Westchester,Larchmo     11.38m   37-04.00 
  4   145 Robert Clark       M54 The Western,Pittsbu     10.86m   35-07.75 
  5   142 James Clark        M54 Unattached,Salisbur      9.61m   31-06.50 
  6   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      9.02m   29-07.25 
  7   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      8.60m   28-02.75 
 
M55 Triple Jump runway 1
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   947 Keith Witherspoon  M56 Pony Express,Richmo     11.20m   36-09.00 
  2   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,     10.54m   34-07.00 
  3   940 Thaddeus Wilson    M58 Oxnard Stars,Oxnard     10.23m   33-06.75 
  4   141 Frederick Clark    M56 Unattached,Highland      9.95m   32-07.75 
  5   654 Bruce Patterson    M57 Unattached,Cincinna      9.93m   32-07.00 
  6   550 W. Keith Mathis    M56 Potomac Vall,Reiste      9.62m   31-06.75 
  7   196 Joseph De Martini  M55 Unattached,Williams      9.35m   30-08.25 
  8   401 Gene Iwen          M58 Colorado Mas,Elizab      8.91m   29-02.75 
  9   634 John Oleski        M58 Mass Velocit,Belmon      8.84m   29-00.00 
 10   631 John Obrien        M57 Unattached,Ballston      8.67m   28-05.50 
 11   523 Bernie Linner      M59 The Western,Mononga      8.01m   26-03.50 
 
M60 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York      9.76m   32-00.25 
  2    93 Herman Buckman     M60 Unattached,Washingt      9.70m   31-10.00 
  3   172 Roger Crockett     M61 Potomac Vall,Glasgo      9.42m   30-11.00 
  4   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      8.69m   28-06.25 
  5   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      8.26m   27-01.25 
  6   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      8.10m   26-07.00 
  7   918 Wayne White        M62 Unattached,Stafford      7.87m   25-10.00 
 
M65 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   236 Donald Dvorak      M67 Unattached,Santa Cl      8.68m   28-05.75 
  2   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,       8.42m   27-07.50 
  3   543 David Marovich     M65 Philadelphia,Chalfo      6.28m   20-07.25 
 
M70 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   149 Grover Coats       M70 Over The Hil,Warren      7.89m   25-10.75 
  2   510 Jerry LeVasseur    M71 New England,Brunswi      7.43m   24-04.50 
  3   181 J Burr Daly        M70 Philadelphia,Newtow      7.27m   23-10.25 
  4   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       7.20m   23-07.50 
 
M75 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.63m   31-07.25 
  2   508 Donald Leis        M76 So Cal Strid,Pasade      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
M80 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   720 Thomas Rice        M81 Philadelphia,Media,      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
M85 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   653 Tom Patsalis       M87 So Cal Track,Alhamb      6.27m   20-07.00 
 
M95 Triple Jump runway 2
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      3.81m   12-06.00 
 
W30 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   493 Rebecca Larson     W30 Unattached,Fairfax,      5.87m   19-03.25 
 
W35 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Tonya Manago       W35 Unattached,Upper Ma      8.81m   28-11.00 
  2   213 Isabell Dierauer   W36 Miami Valley,Jamest      6.76m   22-02.25 
 
W40 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   835 Lizanne Stephan    W41 Greater Phil,Gettys      8.11m   26-07.25 
  2   826 Karen Spruill      W44 Gideonites T,Mitche      8.02m   26-03.75 
  3   485 Gina Lanier        W43 TNT Racing I,Lincol      7.80m   25-07.25 
 
W45 Shot Put Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Oneithea Lewis     W48 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     12.39m   40-07.75 
  2   230 Theresa Dudley     W46 Unattached,Landover      8.67m   28-05.50 
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           8.56m   28-01.00 
  4   775 Heather Scanlon    W46 Philadelphia,Flourt      8.26m   27-01.25 
  5   332 Pamela Gunneson    W48 Unattached,Cheshire      7.11m   23-04.00 
  6   240 Deborah Ecklund    W49 Golden Stars,Rockaw      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
W50 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   913 Ruth Welding       W53 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     10.49m   34-05.00 
  2   342 Rita Hanscom       W54 Unattached,San Dieg      9.43m   30-11.25 
  3   339 Susan Hallen       W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.68m   28-05.75 
  4   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      8.60m   28-02.75 
  5   893 Janet Wagner       W53 Unattached,Titusvil      7.72m   25-04.00 
  6   972 *Ediana Teixeira C W51 Brasil                   7.48m   24-06.50 
  7   740 Deborah Romero     W53 Waterloo Tra,Austin      6.30m   20-08.00 
 
W55 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Cindy Arbelbide    W59 Potomac Vall,Front       8.55m   28-00.75 
  2    14 Dinah Anderson     W56 Unattached,Houston,      7.81m   25-07.50 
  3   325 Martha Green       W58 Unattached,Des Moin      6.88m   22-07.00 
 
W60 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   576 Myrle Mensey       W60 So Cal Strid,St. Lo     10.15m   33-03.75 
  2   877 Lorraine Tucker    W62 Unattached,Fort Hoo      8.12m   26-07.75 
 
W65 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   392 Karen Huff-Pawlik  W66 Midwest Mast,Jackso      7.14m   23-05.25 
  2   448 Roslyn Katz        W67 Golden Stars,Flushi      6.37m   20-10.75 
  3   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
W70 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   739 Mary Roman         W73 Mass Velocit,Norwal      7.44m   24-05.00 
  2   222 Christel Donley    W74 Colorado Mas,Colora      6.94m   22-09.25 
 
W75 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Gloria Krug        W77 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.82m   22-04.50 
  2   173 Marcia Crooks      W75 Twilight Thr,Bellin      5.58m   18-03.75 
  3   815 Lillian Snaden     W79 Unattached,Florence      4.73m   15-06.25 
 
W80 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      5.27m   17-03.50 
 
W90 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   414 Betty Jarvis       W93 Unattached,Aberdeen      3.56m   11-08.25 
 
M30 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   674 Alfy Pettes        M34 So Cal Track,Omaha,      9.32m   30-07.00 
  2   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      6.30m   20-08.00 
 
M35 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   351 Richard Harrison   M38 Greater Bost,Nashua     16.78m   55-00.75 
  2   520 Chad Lindsay       M37 Unattached,Lovell,      16.65m   54-07.50 
  3   619 Troy Nelson        M37 So Cal Track,San Be     10.92m   35-10.00 
  4    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste     10.30m   33-09.50 
  5   380 Andrew Hogue       M35 Nike Central,New Yo      9.30m   30-06.25 
 
M40 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   545 Jim Marshall       M41 Unattached,Ashburn,     13.16m   43-02.25 
  2   102 Keith Butler       M41 Unattached,Levittow     13.14m   43-01.50 
  3    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.53m   41-01.50 
  4   869 Patrick Toland     M43 Potomac Vall,Shrews     11.87m   38-11.50 
 
M45 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    29 Donald Bailey      M49 Unattached,Traverse     12.95m   42-06.00 
  2     4 Nicholas Agoris    M46 Unattached,Reisters     12.17m   39-11.25 
  3    87 James Brown        M47 Steel Throwe,Frankl     11.91m   39-01.00 
  4   422 Colin Johnson      M45 Unattached,Upper Ma      9.84m   32-03.50 
  5   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      9.69m   31-09.50 
  6   696 Kevin Price        M47 Unattached,Hagersto      8.79m   28-10.25 
  7   214 Peter Dierauer     M45 Miami Valley,Jamest      7.84m   25-08.75 
 
M50 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   640 Paul Ossmann       M51 Unattached,Milton,      14.82m   48-07.50 
  2   745 Larry Rosen        M50 Unattached,Bethesda     14.66m   48-01.25 
  3    28 Chuck Baer         M54 Unattached,Evans, G     13.41m   44-00.00 
  4   837 Bryan Stewart      M50 Unattached,Aiken, S     12.95m   42-06.00 
  5   460 Joseph Kessell     M53 Unattached,Levittow     12.28m   40-03.50 
  6    88 Jeffrey Brown      M52 Unattached,Ooltewah     12.12m   39-09.25 
  7   595 Tim Morse          M52 Twilight Thr,Hingha     11.73m   38-06.00 
  8   105 Raymond Bzibziak   M54 Unattached,Lancaste     11.67m   38-03.50 
  9   755 Jim Russ           M52 Unattached,Charlott     11.65m   38-02.75 
 10   472 Joseph Ksiaskiewic M54 Unattached,Canadens     11.35m   37-03.00 
 11   410 Charles James      M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo     11.34m   37-02.50 
 12   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,     10.77m   35-04.00 
 
M55 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   605 Tim Muller         M59 Unattached,Scottsda     14.00m   45-11.25 
  2   610 Joseph Myers       M56 Unattached,Orchard      13.97m   45-10.00 
  3   794 Michael Shiaras    M57 Unattached,Scottsda     13.67m   44-10.25 
  4   549 Dennis Mathies     M59 Unattached,Houston,     12.40m   40-08.25 
  5   124 George Castelli    M55 Unattached,Newburgh     12.03m   39-05.75 
  6   343 Dennis Hansen      M55 Unattached,Staten I     11.72m   38-05.50 
  7   271 Frank Flanegin     M55 Unattached,Mt. Leba     11.47m   37-07.75 
  8   607 George Murphy      M59 Unattached,Sulphur,     10.89m   35-08.75 
  9   445 Michael Kalnas     M58 Garden State,Gibbst      9.99m   32-09.50 
 10   754 Albert Rusiewicz   M56 Unattached,New Kens      9.78m   32-01.00 
 
M60 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   738 Charles Roll       M62 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     14.53m   47-08.00 
  2   600 Ken Moss           M61 Potomac Vall,Leesbu     13.96m   45-09.75 
  3  1190 Armease Starks     M60 Marlboro Boys &         12.27m   40-03.25 
  4   206 Joseph DeStefano   M62 Philadelphia,Bellef     12.00m   39-04.50 
  5   131 Dennis Chandler    M60 Unattached,Danby, V     10.83m   35-06.50 
  6   661 James Pearce       M63 Unattached,Columbia      8.51m   27-11.00 
 
M65 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   772 Glenn Sasser       M65 Unattached,Wrightsv     13.70m   44-11.50 
  2   548 George Mathews     M65 Unattached,Hayden L     12.64m   41-05.75 
  3   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,      12.30m   40-04.25 
  4   887 Michael Valle      M68 Unattached,Hillsbor     11.25m   36-11.00 
  5   135 Mark Chapman       M66 Unattached,Cat Spri     11.24m   36-10.50 
  6   108 Robert Cahners     M66 Florida Athl,Naples     10.58m   34-08.50 
  7   256 Peter Falzarano    M66 Unattached,Stirling     10.31m   33-10.00 
  8   543 David Marovich     M65 Philadelphia,Chalfo      9.68m   31-09.25 
  9   525 Victor Litwinski   M65 Potomac Vall,McLean      9.21m   30-02.75 
 10   169 Gary Crawford      M68 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      8.40m   27-06.75 
 --    36 Wain Barnes        M68 Unattached,Mitchell       FOUL            
 
M70 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   889 Gerald Vaughn      M73 Florida Athl,Charlo     12.92m   42-04.75 
  2   473 William Kuegler    M72 Unattached,Parkton,     12.21m   40-00.75 
  3   150 Stephen Cohen      M70 Midwest Mast,Northb     10.69m   35-01.00 
  4   591 Theodore Mordecai  M70 Unattached,Smithfie     10.58m   34-08.50 
 
M75 Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   900 Bob Ward           M75 Unattached,Dallas,      12.42m   40-09.00 
  2   757 Wayne Sabin        M75 Oregon Track,Milwau     10.33m   33-10.75 
  3   808 Ernie Smith        M75 Unattached,Arcadia,      9.49m   31-01.75 
  4   262 Ray Feick          M77 Philadelphia,Gilber      9.02m   29-07.25 
  5   114 Pay Carstensen     M77 Florida Athl,Spring      8.78m   28-09.75 
  6   156 James Condell      M77 Unattached,Rockvill      8.49m   27-10.25 
 
M80 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    91 Phillip Brusca     M81 Unattached,Maryland     10.47m   34-04.25 
  2   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      9.27m   30-05.00 
  3   643 Antonio Palazzo    M81 Unattached,North Pr      7.63m   25-00.50 
  4   814 John Snaden        M83 Unattached,Florence      6.05m   19-10.25 
 
M85 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   681 Charles Pistorino  M86 Potomac Vall,McLean      7.73m   25-04.50 
  2   536 Sam Madia          M85 The Western,Coal Ce      7.56m   24-09.75 
 
M90 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   310 Champion Goldy     M92 Philadelphia,Haddon      7.29m   23-11.00 
 
M95 Shot Put Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      6.90m   22-07.75 
 
W35 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Tonya Manago       W35 Unattached,Upper Ma      8.72m   28-07.50 
 
W40 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    23 Sarah Atanasoff    W44 Unattached,Potomac,      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
W45 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Oneithea Lewis     W48 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     16.18m   53-01.00 
  2   775 Heather Scanlon    W46 Philadelphia,Flourt      7.77m   25-06.00 
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           7.39m   24-03.00 
  4   240 Deborah Ecklund    W49 Golden Stars,Rockaw      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
W50 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   913 Ruth Welding       W53 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr     11.76m   38-07.00 
  2   893 Janet Wagner       W53 Unattached,Titusvil      9.81m   32-02.25 
  3   339 Susan Hallen       W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      8.56m   28-01.00 
  4   573 Cheryl Mellenthin  W52 Unattached,Cat Spri      8.05m   26-05.00 
  5   397 Wanda Hunter       W51 Unattached,West Car      5.91m   19-04.75 
 
W55 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Cindy Arbelbide    W59 Potomac Vall,Front       9.42m   30-11.00 
  2   490 Martha LaRiviere   W56 Unattached,North Wa      9.35m   30-08.25 
  3   325 Martha Green       W58 Unattached,Des Moin      6.93m   22-09.00 
  4   764 Carolyn Sammartine W58 Unattached,Nutley,       5.19m   17-00.50 
 
W60 Weight Throw Infield
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   576 Myrle Mensey       W60 So Cal Strid,St. Lo     15.47m   50-09.25 
  2   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON     11.72m   38-05.50 
 
W65 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   448 Roslyn Katz        W67 Golden Stars,Flushi      8.86m   29-01.00 
  2   392 Karen Huff-Pawlik  W66 Midwest Mast,Jackso      6.80m   22-03.75 
 
W70 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      9.56m   31-04.50 
  2   739 Mary Roman         W73 Mass Velocit,Norwal      9.32m   30-07.00 
 
W75 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Gloria Krug        W77 Philadelphia,New Ox      6.80m   22-03.75 
  2   815 Lillian Snaden     W79 Unattached,Florence      6.52m   21-04.75 
  3   173 Marcia Crooks      W75 Twilight Thr,Bellin      5.40m   17-08.75 
 
W80 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   885 Johnnye Valien     W83 So Cal Strid,Los An      4.88m   16-00.25 
 
W90 Weight Throw Studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   414 Betty Jarvis       W93 Unattached,Aberdeen      4.86m   15-11.50 
 
M30 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      4.64m   15-02.75 
 
M35 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   499 Kunle Lawson       M37 Unattached,Richmond     15.59m   51-01.75 
  2   619 Troy Nelson        M37 So Cal Track,San Be     10.95m   35-11.25 
  3    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste      9.25m   30-04.25 
 
M40 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   238 Anthony Dziepak    M43 Potomac Vall,Vienna     12.69m   41-07.75 
  2   447 John Katalinas     M41 Florida Athl,Tonawa     12.24m   40-02.00 
  3   644 Robert Palazzo     M42 Unattached,Providen     11.52m   37-09.50 
  4   102 Keith Butler       M41 Unattached,Levittow     11.46m   37-07.25 
  5    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling     10.43m   34-02.75 
 
M45 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    87 James Brown        M47 Steel Throwe,Frankl     14.35m   47-01.00 
  2    29 Donald Bailey      M49 Unattached,Traverse     11.04m   36-02.75 
  3   422 Colin Johnson      M45 Unattached,Upper Ma      9.79m   32-01.50 
  4   789 John Seto          M46 Unattached,Pleasant      9.52m   31-03.00 
  5   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      8.39m   27-06.50 
 
M50 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   412 Ken Jansson        M51 Unattached,Wichita,     19.13m   62-09.25 
  2    48 Joseph Benoit      M50 Syracuse Cha,Cazeno     16.64m   54-07.25 
  3   595 Tim Morse          M52 Twilight Thr,Hingha     16.21m   53-02.25 
  4    88 Jeffrey Brown      M52 Unattached,Ooltewah     14.65m   48-00.75 
  5   175 Jeff Crothers      M50 Unattached,Mesa, AZ     14.62m   47-11.75 
  6   819 Ward Sorensen      M54 Unattached,Potomac,     13.93m   45-08.50 
  7   837 Bryan Stewart      M50 Unattached,Aiken, S     13.35m   43-09.75 
  8   105 Raymond Bzibziak   M54 Unattached,Lancaste     11.75m   38-06.75 
 
M55 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   581 Thomas Meyer       M57 So Cal Track,San Di     15.43m   50-07.50 
  2   605 Tim Muller         M59 Unattached,Scottsda     15.37m   50-05.25 
  3   715 T.  Carl Reichard  M56 Unattached,Noank, C     15.12m   49-07.25 
  4   768 George Sandas      M55 Unattached,Garden C     14.42m   47-03.75 
  5   271 Frank Flanegin     M55 Unattached,Mt. Leba     13.36m   43-10.00 
  6   907 Richard Watson     M56 Unattached,Yuma, AZ     13.29m   43-07.25 
  7   610 Joseph Myers       M56 Unattached,Orchard      13.03m   42-09.00 
  8   688 David Porter       M55 Unattached,Memphis,     12.96m   42-06.25 
  9   848 Gary Sutton        M55 Unattached,Richmond     12.61m   41-04.50 
 10   534 Patrick Lynn       M59 Syracuse Cha,Consta     11.93m   39-01.75 
 11   124 George Castelli    M55 Unattached,Newburgh     11.90m   39-00.50 
 12   343 Dennis Hansen      M55 Unattached,Staten I     11.80m   38-08.75 
 
M60 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   600 Ken Moss           M61 Potomac Vall,Leesbu     18.23m   59-09.75 
  2   245 Tim Edwards        M60 Unattached,Commerce     17.06m   55-11.75 
  3   110 Dennis Cameron     M60 Reno Tahoe A,Reno,      16.54m   54-03.25 
  4    70 Jerry Bookin-Weine M62 Potomac Vall,Columb     15.43m   50-07.50 
  5   738 Charles Roll       M62 Shore Athlet,Fanwoo     15.35m   50-04.50 
  6   361 Bruce Hedendal     M61 Florida Athl,Boca R     14.32m   46-11.75 
  7   661 James Pearce       M63 Unattached,Columbia     11.44m   37-06.50 
 
M65 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 George Mathews     M65 Unattached,Hayden L     19.11m   62-08.50 
  2   108 Robert Cahners     M66 Florida Athl,Naples     16.62m   54-06.50 
  3   887 Michael Valle      M68 Unattached,Hillsbor     15.51m   50-10.75 
  4   543 David Marovich     M65 Philadelphia,Chalfo     12.85m   42-02.00 
  5   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,      12.67m   41-07.00 
  6   135 Mark Chapman       M66 Unattached,Cat Spri     11.89m   39-00.25 
 
M70 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   388 Richard Hotchkiss  M70 Unattached,Grass Va     16.37m   53-08.50 
  2   473 William Kuegler    M72 Unattached,Parkton,     13.73m   45-00.50 
  3   874 Donald Trimble     M72 Unattached,North Co     12.84m   42-01.50 
  4   787 John Sellers       M72 Philadelphia,Parkto     12.45m   40-10.25 
  5   591 Theodore Mordecai  M70 Unattached,Smithfie     10.75m   35-03.25 
 
M75 Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   900 Bob Ward           M75 Unattached,Dallas,      16.85m   55-03.50 
  2   383 Edgar Holmes       M75 Unattached,Mendon,      13.87m   45-06.25 
  3   114 Pay Carstensen     M77 Florida Athl,Spring     12.41m   40-08.75 
  4   757 Wayne Sabin        M75 Oregon Track,Milwau     11.11m   36-05.50 
  5   262 Ray Feick          M77 Philadelphia,Gilber     10.43m   34-02.75 
  6   204 Darrell Dempster   M79 Unattached,Annapoli      8.00m   26-03.00 
 
M80 Weight Throw studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Antonio Palazzo    M81 Unattached,North Pr     11.75m   38-06.75 
  2    91 Phillip Brusca     M81 Unattached,Maryland      9.71m   31-10.25 
  3   814 John Snaden        M83 Unattached,Florence      6.62m   21-08.75 
 
M95 Weight Throw studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      6.57m   21-06.75 
 
W35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   540 Tonya Manago       W35 Unattached,Upper Ma      6.35m   20-10.00 
 
W45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   514 Oneithea Lewis     W48 Shore Athlet,Oaklan     10.52m   34-06.25 
  2   775 Heather Scanlon    W46 Philadelphia,Flourt      4.72m   15-06.00 
  3   240 Deborah Ecklund    W49 Golden Stars,Rockaw      3.75m   12-03.75 
 
W50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   913 Ruth Welding       W53 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      9.57m   31-04.75 
  2   339 Susan Hallen       W52 Midwest Mast,Elk Gr      6.51m   21-04.25 
  3   573 Cheryl Mellenthin  W52 Unattached,Cat Spri      5.49m   18-00.25 
 
W55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    19 Cindy Arbelbide    W59 Potomac Vall,Front       6.34m   20-09.75 
  2   325 Martha Green       W58 Unattached,Des Moin      4.89m   16-00.50 
  3   764 Carolyn Sammartine W58 Unattached,Nutley,       3.73m   12-03.00 
 
W60 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   576 Myrle Mensey       W60 So Cal Strid,St. Lo      9.21m   30-02.75 
 
W65 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   448 Roslyn Katz        W67 Golden Stars,Flushi      5.00m   16-05.00 
 
W70 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   494 Audrey Lary        W74 Potomac Vall,Freder      7.13m   23-04.75 
  2   739 Mary Roman         W73 Mass Velocit,Norwal      6.64m   21-09.50 
 
W75 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   471 Gloria Krug        W77 Philadelphia,New Ox      5.21m   17-01.25 
  2   815 Lillian Snaden     W79 Unattached,Florence      5.08m   16-08.00 
  3   173 Marcia Crooks      W75 Twilight Thr,Bellin      4.17m   13-08.25 
 
W90 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   414 Betty Jarvis       W93 Unattached,Aberdeen      3.67m   12-00.50 
 
M30 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      2.70m    8-10.25 
 
M35 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   499 Kunle Lawson       M37 Unattached,Richmond     10.55m   34-07.50 
  2   619 Troy Nelson        M37 So Cal Track,San Be      6.47m   21-02.75 
  3    73 Thomas Bouber      M36 Unattached,Rocheste      5.94m   19-06.00 
 
M40 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   238 Anthony Dziepak    M43 Potomac Vall,Vienna      7.76m   25-05.50 
  2   447 John Katalinas     M41 Florida Athl,Tonawa      7.66m   25-01.75 
  3   102 Keith Butler       M41 Unattached,Levittow      7.44m   24-05.00 
  4    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling      6.91m   22-08.00 
  5   644 Robert Palazzo     M42 Unattached,Providen      6.59m   21-07.50 
 
M45 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1    87 James Brown        M47 Steel Throwe,Frankl      9.22m   30-03.00 
  2    29 Donald Bailey      M49 Unattached,Traverse      7.00m   22-11.75 
  3   789 John Seto          M46 Unattached,Pleasant      6.22m   20-05.00 
  4   422 Colin Johnson      M45 Unattached,Upper Ma      5.91m   19-04.75 
  5   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      4.59m   15-00.75 
 
M50 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   175 Jeff Crothers      M50 Unattached,Mesa, AZ      7.68m   25-02.50 
  2   127 Robert Cedrone     M54 Twilight Thr,Stough      7.41m   24-03.75 
  3   595 Tim Morse          M52 Twilight Thr,Hingha      7.30m   23-11.50 
  4    88 Jeffrey Brown      M52 Unattached,Ooltewah      6.84m   22-05.25 
  5   837 Bryan Stewart      M50 Unattached,Aiken, S      6.18m   20-03.50 
  6   105 Raymond Bzibziak   M54 Unattached,Lancaste     J6.18m   20-03.50 
 
M55 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   715 T.  Carl Reichard  M56 Unattached,Noank, C      6.87m   22-06.50 
  2   605 Tim Muller         M59 Unattached,Scottsda      6.59m   21-07.50 
  3   907 Richard Watson     M56 Unattached,Yuma, AZ      6.44m   21-01.50 
  4   124 George Castelli    M55 Unattached,Newburgh      6.13m   20-01.50 
  5   848 Gary Sutton        M55 Unattached,Richmond      6.02m   19-09.00 
  5   610 Joseph Myers       M56 Unattached,Orchard       6.02m   19-09.00 
  7   343 Dennis Hansen      M55 Unattached,Staten I      6.00m   19-08.25 
 
M60 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   245 Tim Edwards        M60 Unattached,Commerce      8.76m   28-09.00 
  2   110 Dennis Cameron     M60 Reno Tahoe A,Reno,       8.75m   28-08.50 
  3    70 Jerry Bookin-Weine M62 Potomac Vall,Columb      7.21m   23-08.00 
  4   361 Bruce Hedendal     M61 Florida Athl,Boca R      6.72m   22-00.75 
  5   661 James Pearce       M63 Unattached,Columbia      5.46m   17-11.00 
 
M65 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   548 George Mathews     M65 Unattached,Hayden L     10.51m   34-05.75 
  2   108 Robert Cahners     M66 Florida Athl,Naples      8.85m   29-00.50 
  3   887 Michael Valle      M68 Unattached,Hillsbor      7.47m   24-06.25 
  4   543 David Marovich     M65 Philadelphia,Chalfo      7.06m   23-02.00 
  5   525 Victor Litwinski   M65 Potomac Vall,McLean      6.12m   20-01.00 
  6   135 Mark Chapman       M66 Unattached,Cat Spri      5.94m   19-06.00 
  7   169 Gary Crawford      M68 Syracuse Cha,Syracu      4.55m   14-11.25 
 
M70 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   388 Richard Hotchkiss  M70 Unattached,Grass Va      9.43m   30-11.25 
  2   473 William Kuegler    M72 Unattached,Parkton,      7.96m   26-01.50 
 --   787 John Sellers       M72 Philadelphia,Parkto         ND            
 
M75 Super Weight
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   900 Bob Ward           M75 Unattached,Dallas,      10.38m   34-00.75 
  2   114 Pay Carstensen     M77 Florida Athl,Spring      8.01m   26-03.50 
  3   757 Wayne Sabin        M75 Oregon Track,Milwau      6.52m   21-04.75 
  4   262 Ray Feick          M77 Philadelphia,Gilber      6.20m   20-04.25 
  5   204 Darrell Dempster   M79 Unattached,Annapoli      4.78m   15-08.25 
 
M80 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   643 Antonio Palazzo    M81 Unattached,North Pr      7.49m   24-07.00 
  2    91 Phillip Brusca     M81 Unattached,Maryland      5.88m   19-03.50 
  3   814 John Snaden        M83 Unattached,Florence      4.18m   13-08.75 
 
M95 Super Weight studio
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   568 Leland McPhie      M95 So Cal Track,San Di      3.73m   12-03.00 
 
W45 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap    2:41.05     695

  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,     2:55.69     534

  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary         3:02.18     469

 
W50 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary         2:55.68     612

  2   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South     3:33.35     276

  3   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw    3:48.76     174

 
W55 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M    3:32.19     391

  2   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor    3:34.12     375

  3   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings    3:42.95     309

 
W60 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON    3:16.62     659

 
W65 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C    4:25.21     308

 
M30 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan    3:08.01     588

  2   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns    3:36.42     352

  3   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur    3:37.74     342

  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest    3:38.82     335

 
M35 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire    3:32.97     390

 
M40 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb    2:47.74     890

  2   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South     3:02.06     744

  3   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,     3:07.95     688

  4   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver    3:09.25     676

  5   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel    3:11.65     653

  6    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling    3:27.35     516

 
M45 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker    3:07.42     776

  2   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,     3:20.10     660

  3    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto    3:25.17     616

  4   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato    3:25.64     612

  5    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin    3:35.03     534

  6   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst    3:36.09     526

  7   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw    3:44.14     464

  8   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,     4:22.33     219

 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M50 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto    3:15.36     781

  2   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA    3:24.93     696

  3   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki    3:25.11     695

  4   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh    3:33.61     623

  5   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-    3:35.40     609

  6   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,    3:38.92     580

  7   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna    3:39.52     576

  8   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo    3:48.41     507

  9   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso    4:04.62     393

 10   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,     4:17.35     313

 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 M55 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,    3:17.78     835

  2   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell    3:18.48     829

  3   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin    3:24.98     772

  4   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin    3:43.02     623

  5   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M    3:59.53     499

 
M60 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb    3:35.57     755

  2    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York    3:36.18     750

  3   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner    3:43.16     694

  4   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,    4:11.74     484

  5   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,    5:26.70     105

 
M65 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O    3:52.92     688

  2   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,    5:06.56     236

 --   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,         DNF  
 
M70 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,    4:22.80     560

  2   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan    4:26.89     534

  3   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green     5:05.71     311

 
M75 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha    4:25.31     680

  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,     4:49.26     529

 
M80 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil    6:11.56     253

 
W45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      10.37   4    916
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       10.76   4    846
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           12.70   4    538
 
W50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           10.29   3    991
  2   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      13.73   3    459
  3   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South       14.39   2    377
 
W55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor      12.53   3    729
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings      12.53   2    729
  3   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M      16.55   2    245
 
W60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      11.38     967

 
W65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      16.93     360

 
M30 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan       9.88   1    533
  2   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur      10.52   2    418
  3   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns      10.70   2    389
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      14.60   1      9
 
M35 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire      12.09     260

 
M40 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,       10.12   4    654
  2   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver      10.55   5    574
  3   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel      10.56   5    572
  4   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South       10.59   4    566
  5    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb      10.64   4    558
  6    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling      10.82   5    526
 
M45 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker       9.62   3    836
  2    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto       9.70   2    820
  3    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin      10.25   2    711
  4   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      10.67   3    631
  5   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      10.91   2    589
  6   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,       10.93   3    585
  7   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst      11.56   1    480
  8   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       13.64   1    204
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M50 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh       9.21   1    987
  2   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA       9.58   4    908
  3   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,      10.13   2    795
  4   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-      10.23   4    777
  5   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto      10.62   2    702
  6   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      11.10   1    615
  7   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      11.55   3    539
  8   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      11.75   3    508
  9   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso      12.09   4    456
 10   742 Jerry Ropelato     M53 Unattached,Huntsvil      12.77   1    359
 --   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,         DNF   2 
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 M55 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin       9.40   2    992
  2   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,       9.73   2    922
  3   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell      10.37   1    795
  4   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin      10.75   2    724
  5   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M      11.49   1    595
 
M60 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      10.99   2    687
  2    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York      11.17   3    656
  3   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      12.49   3    445
  4   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      12.58   2    432
  5   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb      12.81   3    400
  6   854 Thomas Taft        M60 Unattached,Ambler,       12.94   3    382
  7   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,      13.05   2    366
  8    53 Charles Bernard    M60 Unattached,Athens,       15.58   4    106
 
M65 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      10.80     927

  2   153 Ron Colliver       M66 Unattached,Hominy,       12.22     681

  3   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,      12.72     603

 --   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,         DNF  
 
M70 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      10.40   2   1064
  2   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       12.87   2    639
  3   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan      13.38   2    564
 
M75 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      11.14     959

  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,       12.89     668

 
M80 60 Meter Hurdles Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points

=======================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      13.08     932

 
W45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      1.42m    4-07.75    795
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       1.36m    4-05.50    712
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           1.18m    3-10.50    481
 
W50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           1.36m    4-05.50    842
  2   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South       1.15m    3-09.25    544
  2   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      1.15m    3-09.25    544
 
W55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings      1.27m    4-02.00    842
  2   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor      1.18m    3-10.50    701
  3   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M      1.09m    3-06.75    566
 
W60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      1.15m    3-09.25    783
 
W65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      0.91m    2-11.75    512
 
M30 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur      1.72m    5-07.75    569
  2     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan      1.60m    5-03.00    472
  3   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns      1.57m    5-01.75    449
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      1.30m    4-03.25    257
 
M35 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire      1.84m    6-00.50    749
 
M40 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling      1.68m    5-06.00    670
  2   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,       1.56m    5-01.25    560
  2    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb      1.56m    5-01.25    560
  4   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South       1.53m    5-00.25    536
  5   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver      1.41m    4-07.50    426
 --   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel         NH            
 
M45 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto      1.74m    5-08.50    822
  2   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      1.71m    5-07.25    785
  3   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      1.65m    5-05.00    723
  4   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker      1.59m    5-02.50    661
  5   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       1.50m    4-11.00    577
  5    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin      1.50m    4-11.00    577
  7   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,       1.41m    4-07.50    488
  7   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst      1.41m    4-07.50    488
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M50 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh      1.74m    5-08.50    925
  2   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-      1.71m    5-07.25    887
  3   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA      1.59m    5-02.50    749
  4   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto      1.53m    5-00.25    687
  5   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      1.50m    4-11.00    653
  6   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      1.47m    4-09.75    627
  7   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,      1.41m    4-07.50    560
  8   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso      1.38m    4-06.25    536
  9   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      1.23m    4-00.50    389
  9   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,       1.23m    4-00.50    389
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 M55 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin      1.68m    5-06.00    963
  2   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      1.65m    5-05.00    925
  3   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell      1.38m    4-06.25    610
  4   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin      1.26m    4-01.50    488
  5   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M      1.23m    4-00.50    457
 
M60 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York      1.38m    4-06.25    705
  2   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb      1.32m    4-04.00    636
  3   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      1.30m    4-03.25    610
  3   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,      1.30m    4-03.25    610
  5   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      1.27m    4-02.00    577
  6   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      1.26m    4-01.50    560
 
M65 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,       1.41m    4-07.50    859
  2    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      1.38m    4-06.25    813
  3   153 Ron Colliver       M66 Unattached,Hominy,       1.35m    4-05.00    776
  4   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,      1.21m    3-11.50    593
 
M70 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      1.39m    4-06.75    963
  2   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan      1.15m    3-09.25    619
  3   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       1.12m    3-08.00    577
 
M75 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      1.33m    4-04.25   1012
  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,       1.09m    3-06.75    644
 
M80 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      1.15m    3-09.25    878
 
W45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      4.28m   14-00.50    565
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       4.10m   13-05.50    508
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           3.71m   12-02.25    391
 
W50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           4.58m   15-00.50    774
  2   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      3.27m   10-08.75    331
  3   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South       3.21m   10-06.50    315
 
W55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings      4.08m   13-04.75    700
  2   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor      3.41m   11-02.25    454
  3   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M      3.14m   10-03.75    362
 
W60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      3.64m   11-11.50    645
 
W65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      2.12m    6-11.50    172
 
M30 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan      5.72m   18-09.25    527
  2   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur      5.18m   17-00.00    417
  3   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns      4.96m   16-03.25    375
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      3.76m   12-04.00    168
 
M35 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire      5.05m   16-07.00    441
 
M40 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling      5.52m   18-01.50    615
  2   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,       5.25m   17-02.75    550
  3    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb      5.22m   17-01.50    544
  4   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South       5.18m   17-00.00    533
  4   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel      5.18m   17-00.00    533
  6   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver      4.68m   15-04.25    421
 
M45 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto      6.03m   19-09.50    838
  2   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      5.75m   18-10.50    760
  3   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker      5.14m   16-10.50    597
  4    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin      4.92m   16-01.75    542
  4   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst      4.92m   16-01.75    542
  6   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      4.67m   15-04.00    481
  7   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       4.56m   14-11.50    455
  7   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,       4.56m   14-11.50    455
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M50 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh      5.74m   18-10.00    862
  2   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA      5.22m   17-01.50    709
  3   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,      5.07m   16-07.75    666
  4   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto      5.01m   16-05.25    648
  5   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-      4.94m   16-02.50    628
  6   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      4.89m   16-00.50    615
  7   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso      4.49m   14-08.75    508
  8   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      4.39m   14-05.00    481
  9   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      4.06m   13-04.00    400
 10   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,       3.92m   12-10.50    365
 11   742 Jerry Ropelato     M53 Unattached,Huntsvil      3.78m   12-05.00    333
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 M55 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin      5.28m   17-04.00    833
  1   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      5.28m   17-04.00    833
  3   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell      4.97m   16-03.75    734
  4   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin      3.85m   12-07.75    413
  5   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M      3.41m   11-02.25    303
 
M60 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York      4.51m   14-09.75    697
  2   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,      4.43m   14-06.50    670
  3   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      4.24m   13-11.00    610
  4   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb      3.97m   13-00.25    527
  5   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,      3.83m   12-06.75    485
  6   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      3.80m   12-05.75    475
 
M65 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      4.38m   14-04.50    769
  2   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,       4.36m   14-03.75    762
  3   153 Ron Colliver       M66 Unattached,Hominy,       4.04m   13-03.25    650
  4   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,      3.27m   10-08.75    400
 
M70 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,      4.51m   14-09.75    967
  2   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan      3.45m   11-04.00    552
  3   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       3.30m   10-10.00    498
 
M75 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      4.33m   14-02.50   1068
  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,       3.08m   10-01.25    525
 
M80 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      2.83m    9-03.50    544
 
W45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap      8.66m   28-05.00    621
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,       8.33m   27-04.00    593
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary           8.31m   27-03.25    591
 
W50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary           9.66m   31-08.50    754
  2   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw      8.77m   28-09.25    672
  3   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South       6.21m   20-04.50    439
 
W55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings      7.60m   24-11.25    631
  2   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor      7.36m   24-01.75    607
  3   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M      6.41m   21-00.50    512
 
W60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON      8.12m   26-07.75    769
 
W65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C      4.97m   16-03.75    484
 
M30 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan     10.51m   34-05.75    516
  2   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns     10.21m   33-06.00    498
  3   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur      8.39m   27-06.50    389
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest      6.92m   22-08.50    303
 
M35 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire      9.11m   29-10.75    432
 
M40 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling     12.25m   40-02.25    642
  2    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb     10.33m   33-10.75    522
  3   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South       9.30m   30-06.25    459
  4   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,       9.20m   30-02.25    452
  5   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel      7.56m   24-09.75    352
  6   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver      7.36m   24-01.75    340
 
M45 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,      10.25m   33-07.50    570
  2    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto      9.30m   30-06.25    507
  3   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato      9.20m   30-02.25    500
  4   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,       8.58m   28-01.75    459
  5   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw      8.49m   27-10.25    453
  6   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst      8.43m   27-08.00    448
  7    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin      8.22m   26-11.75    434
  8   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker      8.15m   26-09.00    430
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M50 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA     12.44m   40-09.75    744
  2   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,     12.09m   39-08.00    720
  3   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh     11.39m   37-04.50    671
  4   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso     11.26m   36-11.50    662
  5   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,      10.74m   35-03.00    625
  6   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-     10.55m   34-07.50    612
  7   742 Jerry Ropelato     M53 Unattached,Huntsvil     10.54m   34-07.00    611
  8   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto      9.78m   32-01.00    559
  9   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna      8.72m   28-07.50    486
 10   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo      7.22m   23-08.25    382
 11   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki      7.09m   23-03.25    374
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 M55 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin     12.21m   40-00.75    824
  2   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell     10.39m   34-01.25    681
  3   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,      9.49m   31-01.75    611
  4   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M      9.21m   30-02.75    589
  5   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin      8.18m   26-10.00    510
 
M60 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,     10.70m   35-01.25    703
  2   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,     10.41m   34-02.00    681
  3   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb      9.82m   32-02.75    635
  4   408 Vance Jacobson     M60 Golden West,Bainbri      9.05m   29-08.25    575
  5   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner      8.60m   28-02.75    541
  6    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York      7.99m   26-02.75    494
 
M65 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,      12.20m   40-00.50    972
  2   153 Ron Colliver       M66 Unattached,Hominy,      10.44m   34-03.00    812
  3   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,     10.20m   33-05.75    790
  4    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O      9.68m   31-09.25    743
 
M70 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,     11.15m   36-07.00    760
  2   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan      9.20m   30-02.25    605
  3   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green       7.88m   25-10.25    501
 
M75 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha      9.20m   30-02.25    718
  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,       9.04m   29-08.00    703
 
M80 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil      9.39m   30-09.75    761
 
W45 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   788 Caryl Senn-Griffit W47 Bohemia Trac,Massap       3592  
  2   901 Caren Ware         W46 Athena,Twin Peaks,        3193  
  3   432 *Jovette Jolicoeur W49 Canada,Calgary            2470  
 
W50 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   286 *B.J. Freeman      W50 Canada,Calgary            3973  
  2   140 Clovis Clark       W53 Atlanta Trac,Ellenw       2180  
  3   932 Kimberly Williams  W54 Mass Velocit,South        1951  
 
W55 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   306 Kay Glynn          W56 Unattached,Hastings       3211  
  2   798 Claudia Simpson    W55 Unattached,Baltimor       2866  
  3   136 Ashley Childs      W58 RIADHA,Royal Oak, M       2076  
 
W60 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   875 *Rhona Trott       W60 Canada,Hamilton, ON       3823  
 
W65 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   800 Jane Simpson       W67 Unattached,Chico, C       1836  
 
M30 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1     7 Adam Alderton      M34 Potomac Vall,Alexan       2636  
  2   786 Michael Seguin     M30 Unattached,Fitchbur       2135  
  3   367 Kenneth Herr       M31 TNT Racing I,Browns       2063  
  4   307 Kevin Gobble       M33 So Cal Track,Jamest       1072  
 
M35 Indoor Pentathlon
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   372 Will Hickman       M35 Unattached,Bellaire       2272  
 
M40 Indoor Pentathlon 1pm start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    25 Jamie Aubuchon     M41 SISU Project,Fitchb       3074  
  2    38 James Barr         M41 Potomac Vall,Arling       2969  
  3   258 Lee Faulkner       M40 Unattached,Marion,        2904  
  4   625 Anthony Nogueras   M44 So Cal Track,South        2838  
  5   563 John McKenzie      M43 Potomac Vall,Silver       2437  
  6   365 Byron Henry        M44 Howard Count,Laurel       2110  
 
M45 Indoor Pentathlon 1pm start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    60 Damon Blakemore    M46 Houston Elit,Housto       3603  
  2   804 Kerry Sloan        M46 A Running St,Harker       3300  
  3   341 Brian Hankerson    M49 Florida Athl,Hollyw       3051  
  4   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato       2947  
  5    84 Jeff Brower        M49 Waterloo Tra,Austin       2798  
  6   394 David Hughes       M49 Unattached,Hummelst       2484  
  7   126 Rick Cawley        M46 Waterloo Tra,Kyle,        2355  
  8   364 Christian Hendrick M46 Unattached,Loomis,        2317  
 
M50 Indoor Pentathlon 12:15 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   288 Randy Frey         M50 Nike Central,Lehigh       4068  
  2   303 Tony Giovannoni    M50 Unattached,Napa, CA       3806  
  3   751 Noel Ruebel        M52 Unattached,Winston-       3513  
  4   945 Stephen Winkel     M51 Unattached,Germanto       3377  
  5   413 Michael Janusey    M51 Unattached,Venetia,       3321  
  6   782 Rick Schultz       M50 Unattached,Mount Ki       2952  
  7   220 Gary Dixon         M51 Manasota Tra,Saraso       2555  
  8   613 Muraji Nakazawa    M52 Potomac Vall,Herndo       2505  
  9   195 Jeffery Davison    M51 So Cal Track,Laguna       2390  
 10   604 Philip Mulkey      M54 Unattached,Hoover,        1692  
 
M55 Indoor Pentathlon 11:30 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   609 William Murray     M55 Birmingham T,Birmin       4384  
  2   639 David Ortman       M55 Unattached,Seattle,       4126  
  3   454 Steve Kemp         M55 Unattached,Campbell       3649  
  4   294 Lamar Galloway     M55 Waterloo Tra,Austin       2758  
  5   599 Michael Moser      M59 Unattached,Eagan, M       2443  
 
M60 Indoor Pentathlon 9:45 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    58 Ivan Black         M60 Unattached,New York       3302  
  2   636 Randall Olson      M61 Unattached,Carroll,       3132  
  3   389 Kent Howard        M60 So Cal Track,Carlsb       2953  
  4   518 Joel Liles         M63 Carolina God,Garner       2867  
  5   587 Frederick Monesmit M60 Unattached,Andover,       2269  
 
M65 Indoor Pentathlon 9:45 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    16 William Angus      M66 Unattached,Salem, O       3940  
  2   501 Jacques Lebel      M67 Unattached,Trenton,       2622  
  3   719 Larry Rheams       M66 Unattached,Eureka,        2593  
 
M70 Indoor Pentathlon 9:30 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   658 Emil Pawlik        M70 Unattached,Jackson,       4314  
  2   505 James Leggitt      M74 Unattached,Levellan       2874  
  3   685 Terry Pliner       M71 So Cal Track,Green        2526  
 
M75 Indoor Pentathlon 9:30 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   370 Robert Hewitt      M75 Portland Mas,Gresha       4437  
  2   411 William Jankovich  M75 Unattached,Racine,        3069  
 
M80 Indoor Pentathlon 9:30 start
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   807 Denver Smith       M83 Unattached,Louisvil       3368  
 
W40 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   317 Darla Graff        W41 World Class,Denver,   17:28.78  
 
W45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    21 Ginger Armstrong   W46 CT Racewalkers,Cant   18:30.59  
  2   318 Paula Graham       W46 World Class,Virgini   20:30.60  
 
W50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   183 Maryanne Daniel    W50 CT Racewalkers,Clin   15:35.71  
  2   888 Susi Vassallo      W50 Unattached,Nyc, NY    18:51.90  
 
W55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   551 Cathy Mayfield     W57 Unattached,Indianap   18:20.82  
  2   323 Donna Green        W56 Chicago Walk,Woodri   18:49.82  
  3    12 Barbara Amerman    W57 Unattached,Indianap   20:07.25  
 
W60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   247 Yoko Eichel        W61 So Cal Track,Woodla   17:50.23  
  2   560 Doris McGuire      W60 Chicago Walk,LaGran   19:29.29  
 
W65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   831 Jolene Steigerwalt W65 So Cal Track,San Di   19:17.13  
  2   208 Lois Dicker        W69 Potomac Vall,Silver   19:49.82  
 
W80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   312 Miriam Gordon      W83 So Cal Track,Hollyw   24:56.07  
 
M35 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   729 Brian Ringwelski   M37 Unattached,Hyattsvi   18:08.00  
 
M40 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   820 John Soucheck      M43 Shore Athlet,Little   14:49.95  
  2   594 Art Morrow         M44 So Cal Track,Palm D   17:43.70  
 
M45 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   497 Donald Lawrence    M49 Unattached,Albany,    14:30.08  
  2   856 Dave Talcott       M48 Shore Athlet,Kirkwo   15:09.37  
  3   635 Joseph Ols         M45 Unattached,Los Gato   17:37.87  
 --   340 David Hallmark     M49 Unattached,Rye, NH          DQ  
 
M50 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   664 Stephen Peckiconis M50 Cambridge Sp,Roslin   15:59.25  
  2   860 Klaus Thiedmann    M54 Chicago Walk,Chicag   16:09.59  
  3   335 Tony Hackney       M53 Unattached,Hillsbor   16:25.05  
  4    63 Peter Blank        M54 Potomac Vall,Annand   17:20.99  
  5   281 Barry Fowler       M51 CT Racewalkers,Wate   17:42.11  
 --   479 David Lain         M53 Unattached,Easton,          DQ  
 --   252 Larry Epstein      M50 New England,Stoneha         DQ  
 
M55 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   806 Andrew Smith       M59 Unattached,Whittier   16:13.50  
  2   905 James Wass         M56 Potomac Vall,Riverd   18:54.54  
 --   550 W. Keith Mathis    M56 Potomac Vall,Reiste         DQ  
 
M60 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   451 Robert Keating     M62 New England,Nashua,   15:12.95  
  2   778 Christoph Schmid   M62 World Class,Wooster   15:42.56  
  3   285 John Fredericks    M61 Freehold Are,Brick,   17:33.14  
  4   299 John Gersh         M61 Potomac Vall,Columb   18:16.35  
  5    30 Francis Bain       M62 Unattached,Crozier,   18:52.68  
  6   593 John Morrison      M60 Potomac Vall,Essex,   19:52.37  
 
M65 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   502 Art Lebofsky       M66 Unattached,Phoenixv   20:28.10  
  2   228 Joel Dubow         M66 Philadelphia,Tucker   20:42.11  
 --   525 Victor Litwinski   M65 Potomac Vall,McLean        DNF  
 
M70 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   426 Paul Johnson       M71 Florida Athl,Fort S   18:27.79  
  2   386 William Hosken     M71 Unattached,Zion, IL   19:20.62  
  3   192 Gustave Davis      M71 CT Racewalkers,Oran   21:41.16  
  4   910 Roger Webb         M71 Potomac Vall,Alexan   22:49.39  
  5   162 Terry Copeland     M71 Potomac Vall,Freder   24:00.99  
 
M75 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   227 Alfred Dubois      M77 Florida Athl,West A   20:38.64  
 --   928 Charles Williams   M77 Atlanta Trac,Atlant        DNF  
 --   204 Darrell Dempster   M79 Unattached,Annapoli        DNF  
 
M80 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1   828 John Starr         M80 Florida Athl,Wallin   20:40.40  
 
M85 3000 Meter Race Walk
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    78 Charles Boyle      M85 Potomac Vall,Annapo   22:35.11  
Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec