Join/Renew Now

Results

Place O'All BibNo.Name                    Age City                   St Time      
===== ===== ===== ======================= === ====================== == ======= 
 
Men 40-44
    1     1    30 Paul Aufdemberge        44 Redford                MI 1:08:05  
    2     2   711 Sean Wade               42 Houston                TX 1:08:32 
    3     3   852 Eric Ashton             41 Columbia               SC 1:09:12
    4     4   413 Tracy Lokken            43 Marquette              MI 1:09:49
    5     5   606 Carl Rundell            40 Birmingham             MI 1:09:59
    6     6   181 James Derick            43 Big Flats              NY 1:10:54
    7    10   229 Dan Franek              43 South Portland         ME 1:13:54
    8    13   545 John Piggott            43 Williamsburg           VA 1:16:55
    9    14   478 Steve Menovcik          40 Grand Ledge            MI 1:17:00
   10    17   335 Brian Jaeger            44 Winter Park            FL 1:18:51
   11    19    85 David Briggs            41 Northport              NY 1:19:46
   12    25    61 Scott Bickham           42 Corning                NY 1:21:47
   13    28   429 Jon Mallon              40 Miami                  FL 1:22:38
   14    34   402 Kent Lemme              42 Williamstown           MA 1:24:36
   15   129   848 Jose Pascual            42 West Melbourne         FL 1:45:53
   16   564   676 Anthony Swana           41 Holyoke                MA 2:32:32

Women 40-44
    1     8   180 Colleen Dereuck         44 Boulder                CO 1:13:15 
    2    20   298 Jody Hawkins            42 Frisco                 TX 1:20:06
    3    29   706 Lisa Veneziano          44 Fenton                 MI 1:22:56 
    4    31   580 Terri Rejimbal          40 Tampa                  FL 1:23:44
    5    44   712 Lois Waite              41 Tampa                  FL 1:27:36
    6    73   845 Wendi Sylvia            40 East Grenwich          RI 1:33:45
    7   552   832 Kim Cobler              44 Holladay               FL 2:30:57

Men 45-49
    1     7   640 Dennis Simonaitis       46 Draper                 UT 1:11:02
    2     9    78 Daniel Boyle            45 Manhattan              KS 1:13:37
    3    11   810 Jeff Magallanes         46 Seaside                CA 1:14:24
    4    26   160 Pete Crouse             48 Orlando                FL 1:22:05

Women 45-49
    1    42   831 Ceal Muldoon Walker     46 Cocoa Beach            FL 1:27:23
    2    46   836 Nancy Frey              48 Boca Raton             FL 1:28:10
    3    80   137 Jackie Clifton          47 Palm Bay               FL 1:35:05
    4    82    44 Linda Barnhart          45 Omaha                  NE 1:35:37

Men 50-54
    1    12   794 Bob Winn                50 Ogunquit               ME 1:15:02
    2    15   103 Stuart Calderwood       50 New York               NY 1:17:32
    3    16   522 David Oliver            52 Westborough            MA 1:17:48
    4    21   674 Patrick Stumbras        51 Boston                 MA 1:20:24
    5    24    65 Tony Black              52 Tampa                  FL 1:21:31
    6    33   143 Gary Cohen              51 Apopka                 FL 1:24:16
    7    67   788 Lynn Walker             51 Ben Lamond             CA 1:32:40
    8   118   481 Greg Meyer              53 Belmont                MI 1:43:57
    9   410   154 Clayton Craig           53 Melbourne              FL 2:12:10

Women 50-54
    1    59   494 Beth Moras              50 Ridgewood              NJ 1:30:16
    2   209   361 Susan Kenney            53 Somerset               MA 1:54:44

Men 55-59 
    1    38   274 Len Hall                55 Enfield                NH 1:26:14
    2   273   823 Richard Marino          57 Indialantic            FL 1:59:46
    3   437   208 Craig English           59 Concord                OH 2:15:03

Women 55-59
    1    55   444 Kathryn Martin          57 Northport              NY 1:29:34
    2    58   155 Victoria Crisp          56 Nashville              TN 1:30:13
    3    76   571 Suzanne Ray             56 Medford                OR 1:34:28
    4   136   639 Susie Simms             59 Boca Raton             FL 1:46:38
    5   274    98 Gretchen Butts          55 Laytonsville           MD 1:59:56
    6   310    54 Linda Belanger          56 Melbourne Beach        FL 2:04:05
    7   316   330 Nancy Huy-Perry         58 Melbourne              FL 2:04:21
    8   567   518 Susie OConnell          56 Melbourne              FL 2:33:02

Men 60-64
    1    45   283 Lloyd Hansen            60 Salt Lake City         UT 1:27:49
    2    51   387 Thomas Lamme            61 Penfield               NY 1:29:00
    3    62   357 Larry Kase              60 Park City              UT 1:30:43
    4    75   592 Bill Rodgers            61 Boxboro                MA 1:34:16
    5    86   414 Miguel Lopez            60 Clermont               FL 1:37:00

Women 60-64
    1   403   377 Kathryn Koontz          63 Merritt Island         FL 2:11:19

Men 65 - 69
 
    1    52   305 Robert Hendrick         66 Lauderhill             FL 1:29:04 
    2    87     4 John Boyle              67 Deland                 FL 1:37:02 
    3    97   537 David Pember            66 Medfield               MA 1:39:33 
    4   159    79 Doug Braasch            69 Modesto                CA 1:49:01 
    5   700   321 Joseph Holsopple        68 Cleveland              TN 3:17:27
Women 65-69 1 155 484 Barbara Miller 69 Modesto CA 1:48:37 2 219 667 Margie Stoll 67 Nashville TN 1:55:50 3 312 73 Mary Bonetz 65 Port Charlotte FL 2:04:08 4 459 490 Willy Moolenaar 68 Indialantic FL 2:16:51 Men 70-74 1 66 584 Bill Riley 72 Centerville MA 1:32:02 2 546 422 John MacIntyre 71 Oviedo FL 2:30:35 Men 75-79 1 296 107 Delbert Camp 77 Griggsville IL 2:02:19
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS