Join/Renew Now

Start Lists

Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/27/2009 08:59 PM
            2009 USA Junior Championships - 6/25/2009 to 6/28/2009             
                        Hayward Field - Eugene, Oregon                         
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 142  Women 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 1:28 PM
       World:  49.42  8/27/1991   Grit Breuer, GER                             
    American:  49.89  7/17/2004   Sanya Richards, Nike                         
        Meet:  50.69  6/22/2002   Sanya Richards, Florida HS                   
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    172 Lauren Ellis                     Quick Striders        55.64 
  2    124 Ryisha Boyd                      Illinois              55.56 
  3    352 Stacey-Ann Smith                 Texas                 54.70 
  4    369 Alishea Usery                    Florida               54.16 
  5    326 Diamond Richardson               Baylor                54.07 
  6    340 Kellie Schueler                  Summit High           54.37 
  7    293 Juith Nwosu                      unattached            54.37 
  8    179 Nia Fluker                       Genesis 248           55.38 
 
Event 143  Women 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 4:15 PM
       World:  1:54.01  8/29/2008   Pamela Jelimo, KEN                         
    American:  2:00.07  7/24/1982   Kim Gallagher, Pennsylvania HS             
        Meet:  2:03.1h  6/24/1979   Leann Warren, Oregon TC                    
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    157 Carlyle Davis                    Together Elite      2:11.71 
  2    154 Sophia Curl                      unattached          2:11.45 
  3    331 Laura Roesler                    Team NoDak          2:10.95 
  4    223 Emily Infeld                     Georgetown          2:08.55 
  5    164 Ellen Dougherty                  Iowa United         2:08.94 
  6    315 Chanelle Price                   Tennessee           2:06.32 
  7    155 Chloe Curtis                     unattached          2:10.09 
  8    103 Rebecca Addison                  unattached          2:09.50 
 
Event 144  Women 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:05 PM
       World:  3:51.34  10/18/1997  Yinglai Lang, CHN                          
    American:  4:09.10  6/6/1987    Suzy Favor, Wisconsin                      
        Meet:  4:16.98  6/23/2007   Jordan Hasay, San Luis Dis                 
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    244 Monica Kinney                    Grand Valley        4:34.06 
  2    367 Kayleigh Tyerman                 unattached          4:31.96 
  3    377 Taylor Wallace                   unattached          4:32.76 
  4    348 Laken Skidmore                   Weber State         4:33.89 
  5    360 Rebeka Stowe                     Kansas              4:40.74 
  6    148 Corey Conner                     Maine               4:31.48 
  7    193 Morgane Gay                      unattached          4:31.42 
  8    120 Chelsea Blanchard                Indiana             4:35.05 
  9    207 Jordan Hasay                     San Luis D C        4:28.96 
 10    306 Lauren Penney                    Syracuse            4:36.67 
 11    121 Lauren Borduin                   Georgetown          4:36.41 
 12    237 Joan Kanarkiewicz                N Y U               4:37.48 
 
Event 145  Women 3000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 4:35 PM
       World:  8:28.83  9/7/1985    Zola Piterse, GBR                          
    American:  8:57.27  7/27/1982   Ceci Hopp, Stanford                        
        Meet:  9:19.52  6/22/2003   Molly Huddle, Notre Dame                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    221 Elizabeth Hynes                  unattached         10:32.20 
  2    112 Stephanie Bearish                unattached         10:12.96 
  3    367 Kayleigh Tyerman                 unattached         10:05.00 
  4    250 Leslie Kovach                    unattached         10:35.19 
  5    313 Allie Prendergast                South Florida      10:14.52 
  6    283 Stephanie Morgan                 unattached          9:31.32 
  7    278 Kristin Mitchell                 Charlotte          10:09.88 
  8    279 Katie Mona                       Emporia State      10:03.04 
  9    237 Joan Kanarkiewicz                N Y U              17:06.59 
 10    347 Emily Sisson                     unattached         10:24.12 
 11    377 Taylor Wallace                   unattached         10:09.00 
 
Event 148  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:55 PM
       World:  54.40  10/21/2005  Xing Wang, CHN                               
    American:  54.70  7/19/2002   Lashinda Demus, South Carolina               
        Meet:  55.63  6/24/2006   Nicole Leach, UCLA                           
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    400 Ellen Wortham                    Tennessee           1:00.62 
  2    364 Turquoise Thompson               Together Elite        59.65 
  3    235 Latrisha Jordan                  Fresno St             59.55 
  4    285 Dalilah Muhammad                 U S C                 58.67 
  5    171 Kianna Elahi                     Iowa State            59.61 
  6    317 Kiani Profit                     Maryland              58.84 
  7    149 Angele Cooper                    unattached          1:00.46 
  8    173 Leslie Farmer                    Missouri            1:00.73 
 
Event 149  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:25 PM
       World:   9:24.51  10/3/2007   Ruth Nyangau, KEN                         
    American:  10:07.55  5/29/2004   Kathleen Trotter, Stanford                
        Meet:  10:15.26  6/24/2006   Marie Lawrence, Unat.                     
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    362 Katie Sullivan                   unattached          7:10.99 
  2    147 Kaylan Comer                     Indiana            10:08.24 
  3    190 Samantha Gallagher               unattached         10:58.25 
  4    132 Natalie Busby                    Syracuse           10:33.45 
  5    134 Erin Calvelage                   Findlay            11:03.65 
  6    389 Amanda Whowell                   unattached          7:15.92 
  7    240 Courtney Kelly                   Marquette          11:04.30 
  8    194 Cali George                      Arkansas           11:04.73 
  9    106 Alyssa Allison                   unattached          6:54.37 
 10    217 Katherine Horan                  unattached         11:05.14 
 11    267 Karie McDonald                   Grand Valley       10:49.97 
 
Event 154  Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:00 PM
 Best 8 to Finals - break ties.
       World:  14.62m  8/25/1996   Tereza Marinova, BUL                        
    American:  14.01m  6/26/2005   Erica McLain, Stanford                      
        Meet:  13.71m  6/27/2004   Brittany Daniels, Calif. HS                 
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    379 Olivia Ward                      Self Esteem Thru     12.40m 
  2    371 Suzzette Van-Lare                Kennesaw State       11.95m 
  3    189 Aria Gaines                      Mississippi          12.34m 
  4    311 Ashley Potter                    Oregon               12.01m 
  5    204 Kimberly Haberman                Kansas State         11.95m 
  6    383 Olivia Weeks                     unattached           12.32m 
  7    255 Jesse Labreck                    Maine                12.20m 
  8    350 Alexandria Smith                 Illinois             12.32m 
  9    286 Krystina Muhammad                Wilmington T C       12.04m 
 10    228 Savannah Johnson                 unattached           12.31m 
 11    269 Kelcey McKinney                  Ohio State           11.86m 
 12    387 Alexandria White                 unattached           12.00m 
 13    295 Goziam Okolie                    unattached           11.91m 
Flight 2  Finals
  1                                                                     
  2    126 Ciarra Brewer                    Mission Valley       13.09m 
  3    243 Kristen Killoran                 North Dakota St      12.51m 
  4    231 Nakeisha Jones                   unattached           12.45m 
  5    368 Jessica Ubanionwu                Baylor               12.92m 
  6    197 Andrea Geubelle                  unattached           13.05m 
  7    123 Alitta Boyd                      Oakland P A L        13.06m 
  8    272 Jordan Merback                   Stanford             12.54m 
  9    249 Tara Korshoj                     Nebraska             12.66m 
 10    264 Malaikah Love                    Southern Ill         12.75m 
 11    211 Jordan Helgren                   Wisconsin            12.48m 
 12    145 Brittney Cloudy                  Saint Louis          12.48m 
 13    219 Briana Hudson                    unattached           12.47m 
 
Event 159  Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 9:00 AM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    176 Jessica Flax                     Wisconsin                ND 
  2    354 Tatum Souza                      Napa Track Cl            ND 
  3    298 Leah Orley                       Arkansas                 ND 
  4    196 Brandi Gerardo                   unattached               ND 
  5    288 Rebecca Neville                  unattached               ND 
  6    113 Brianne Beemer                   Colorado                 ND 
  7    181 Alyssa Frank                     Colorado                 ND 
  8    323 Gwendolyn Ricco                  Texas Express            ND 
  9    251 Ryann Krais                      U C L A                  ND 
 10    378 Lindsey Walsh                    Monmouth                 ND 
 11    165 Katharine Dreher                 Colorado                 ND 
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    220 Tuekeha Huntley                  Cal State L A            ND 
  2    292 Patria Norman                    Charleston Sn            ND 
  3    324 Madelyn Ricco                    Texas Express            ND 
  4    140 Katrina Chamberlain              Flanagan Clan            ND 
  5    266 Hope McCarty                     unattached               ND 
  6    225 Briana Isom-brummer              unattached               ND 
  7    146 Samantha Collins                 Arizona Flames           ND 
  8    342 Precious Selmon                  unattached               ND 
  9    307 Shakeia Pinnick                  Aurora Flyers            ND 
 10    128 Kawanna Brooks                   Chicago Strid            ND 
 11    107 Jordon Andreassen                Iowa State               ND 
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 159  Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 10:10 AM
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    128 Kawanna Brooks                   Chicago Strid            ND 
  2    342 Precious Selmon                  unattached               ND 
  3    266 Hope McCarty                     unattached               ND 
  4    196 Brandi Gerardo                   unattached               ND 
  5    181 Alyssa Frank                     Colorado                 ND 
  6    288 Rebecca Neville                  unattached               ND 
  7    146 Samantha Collins                 Arizona Flames           ND 
  8    251 Ryann Krais                      U C L A                  ND 
  9    165 Katharine Dreher                 Colorado                 ND 
 10    324 Madelyn Ricco                    Texas Express            ND 
 11    307 Shakeia Pinnick                  Aurora Flyers            ND 
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    225 Briana Isom-brummer              unattached               ND 
  2    378 Lindsey Walsh                    Monmouth                 ND 
  3    176 Jessica Flax                     Wisconsin                ND 
  4    113 Brianne Beemer                   Colorado                 ND 
  5    323 Gwendolyn Ricco                  Texas Express            ND 
  6    298 Leah Orley                       Arkansas                 ND 
  7    220 Tuekeha Huntley                  Cal State L A            ND 
  8    140 Katrina Chamberlain              Flanagan Clan            ND 
  9    292 Patria Norman                    Charleston Sn            ND 
 10    354 Tatum Souza                      Napa Track Cl            ND 
 11    107 Jordon Andreassen                Iowa State               ND 
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 150  Women 10000 Meter Race Walk
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 10:15 AM
       World:  43:35.2h  5/20/2000   Lyudmila Yefimkina, RUS                   
    American:  49:43.85  7/30/2005   Maria Michta, LIU-CW Post                 
        Meet:  50:24.54  6/25/2005   Maria Michta, LIU-CW Post                 
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    247 Hannah Kisley                    Raleigh Walk       28:23.30 
  2    257 Erika Lamp                       Wisc-Parkside      58:43.00 
  3    236 Molly Josephs                    Walk Usa           58:28.00 
  4    299 Claudia Ortiz                    South Texas Walk 7:11:00.00 
  5    151 Nicole Court-Menendez            Maine Racewalk     16:28.00 
  6    168 Abby Dunn                        Maine Racewalk     27:07.41 
  7    142 Allison Chin                     Miami Valley T C   54:28.40 
 
Event 102  Men 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 1:35 PM
       World:  43.87  9/28/1988   Steve Lewis, USA                             
    American:  43.87  9/26/1988   Steve Lewis, UCLA                            
        Meet:  45.01  6/24/1995   Jerome Young, Conn. HS                       
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    448 Andre Carter                     unattached            46.96 
  2    506 Brady Gehret                     unattached            47.02 
  3    691 Tavaris Tate                     unattached            46.37 
  4    542 Joey Hughes                      unattached            46.93 
  5    614 Clayton Parros                   unattached            47.09 
  6    719 Duane Walker                     unattached            46.81 
  7    535 Austin Hollimon                  Princeton             47.91 
  8    625 Michael Preble                   Texas A&M             47.97 
 
Event 103  Men 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 4:25 PM
       World:  1:42.69  6/6/2008    Abubaker Kaki, SUD                         
    American:  1:44.9h  6/10/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                           
        Meet:  1:47.55  6/20/1987   Mark Everett, Florida                      
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    601 Alex Muntefering                 unattached          1:51.97 
  2    462 Tony Crisofulli                  Portland St         1:52.07 
  3    405 Joe Abbott                       Washington St       1:49.78 
  4    592 Zachary Mellon                   unattached          1:49.80 
  5    517 Elijah Greer                     unattached          1:52.16 
  6    647 Sebastian Sam                    California          1:50.77 
  7    433 Tommy Brinn                      unattached          1:52.19 
  8    490 Dylan Ferris                     Stanford            1:50.79 
 
Event 104  Men 1500 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:15 PM
       World:  3:30.24  7/19/2002   Cornelius Chirchir, KEN                    
    American:  3:36.1h  6/17/1966   Jim Ryun, Kansas                           
        Meet:  3:42.8h  6/15/1974   Tom Byers, Ohio TC                         
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    657 Blake Shaw                       unattached          3:50.75 
  2    556 Chase Kadlec                     Iowa                3:54.96 
  3    700 Joseph Thompson                  U N C Greensboro    3:50.98 
  4    694 Darius Terry                     Northern Ariz       3:51.74 
  5    454 Stephen Clark                    Duke                3:53.62 
  6    492 Travis Fitzke                    North Dakota St     3:54.27 
  7    587 Patrick McGregor                 unattached          3:52.82 
  8    418 Andrew Bayer                     Indiana             3:53.08 
  9    571 Ross Larimar                     Oklahoma            3:54.98 
 10    494 Mac Fleet                        unattached          3:52.60 
 11    582 Riley Masters                    Maine               3:50.89 
 12    651 Matt Schiffbauer                 Marshall            3:50.95 
 
Event 105  Men 5000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 4:50 PM
       World:  12:52.61  6/27/2003   Eliud Kipchoge, KEN                       
    American:  13:29.98  5/2/2008    Chris Derrick, Stanford                   
        Meet:  13:55.65  6/17/1980   John Zishka, Ohio HS                      
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    628 Gabriel Proctor                  unattached         31:59.10 
  2    544 Kaleb Humphreys                  Kansas             15:02.29 
  3    660 Giovanni Signoretti              Iona College        8:38.70 
  4    674 Richard Sniffen                  Albany              8:29.52 
  5    593 Julian Meyer                     unattached         15:01.50 
  6    727 Joseph Whelan                    unattached          9:11.87 
  7    622 Thomas Porter                    unattached          8:55.97 
  8    615 Conner Peloquin                  unattached          9:05.37 
  9    702 Zack Torres                      Cal Coast T C       9:02.50 
 10    407 Spencer Agnew                    unattached          9:13.37 
 11    449 Patrick Cassady                  unattached         14:59.50 
 12    670 Timothy Smith                    Richmond            8:37.78 
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1    451 Isaac Chavez                     unattached         14:44.33 
  2    730 Kevin Williams                   Oklahoma           14:12.85 
  3    576 Colby Lowe                       Oklahoma St        13:57.06 
  4    709 Case Van Arkel                   Drury              14:57.86 
  5    436 Kevin Burnett                    Texas A&M          14:21.86 
  6    720 Jim Walmsley                     Air Force Acad     14:36.26 
  7    582 Riley Masters                    Maine              14:23.25 
  8    559 Sean Keveren                     Virginia           14:19.31 
  9    618 Allen Pittman                    New Mexico         14:51.70 
 10    722 Donny Wasinger                   Kansas             14:34.11 
 11    566 James Kostelnik                  Duke               14:28.38 
 12    626 Ryan Prentice                    Oklahoma St        14:16.43 
 13    478 Trevor Dunbar                    unattached         14:33.96 
 14    459 Julian Cowan                     unattached         14:56.15 
 15    488 German Fernandez                 Oklahoma St        13:31.78 
 16    515 Griffith Graves                  Syracuse           14:20.71 
 17                                                                     
 18                                                                     
 19                                                                     
 
Event 108  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 4:05 PM
       World:  48.02  6/17/1984   Danny Harris, USA                            
    American:  48.02  6/17/1984   Danny Harris, Iowa State                     
        Meet:  49.28  6/22/2008   Jeshua Anderson, unattached                  
           Name                        Year Team                Prelims           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Finals
  1    635 D'Juan Richardson                Iowa                  53.30 
  2    489 Sean Ferrera                     Cal Riverside         53.63 
  3    734 Reginald Wyatt                   So Cal Run Coug       51.32 
  4    719 Duane Walker                     unattached            51.99 
  5    735 William Wynne                    Florida               52.14 
  6    536 Jerroid Hopkins                  Washington St         52.62 
  7    498 D'Korian Ford                    Houston               53.03 
  8    686 Eric Surprenant                  C P S L O             53.23 
 
Event 109  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:40 PM
       World:  7:58.66  8/24/2001   Stephen Cherono, KEN                       
    American:  8:33.8h  5/20/1979   John Gregorek, Georgetown                  
        Meet:  8:48.2h  6/14/1975   Henry Perez, SJ Delta JC                   
           Name                        Year Team                   Seed           
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1    610 Zachary Ornelas                  unattached          5:58.88 
  2    561 Michael Kiley                    unattached          9:13.92 
  3    640 Shawn Roberts                    unattached          6:14.50 
  4    470 Asher Delmott                    Emporia State       9:32.38 
  5    503 Daniel Friesen                   Seattle Pacific     9:31.48 
  6    439 Evan Caldwell                    unattached          6:24.42 
  7    678 Dylan Sorensen                   unattached          4:12.45 
  8    558 Blake Kennedy                    unattached          6:19.60 
  9    443 William Campbell                 Appalachian St.     9:26.71 
 10    589 Gus McKenzie                     unattached          6:24.60 
 11    423 Travis Beniak                    Augustana S D       9:23.80 
 12    481 Patrick Dupont                   Syracuse            9:03.09 
 13    637 Trevor Ricks                     Weber State         9:04.11 
 14    658 Kyle Shepard                     unattached          6:05.85 
 15    588 Jay McIllece                     unattached          6:16.00 
 16    676 Sean Soderman                    Appalachian St.     9:27.02 
 17    460 John Coyle                       Weber State         9:04.65 
 18    595 Forrest Misenti                  Syracuse            9:21.67 
 19    739 Jason Zayac                      Rochester           9:35.80 
 20    727 Joseph Whelan                    unattached          9:19.31 
 
Event 114  Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:20 PM
 Top 8 Advance to Finals
       World:  17.50m  6/23/1985   Volker Mai, GER                             
    American:  17.19m  6/14/2009   Will Claye, Oklahoma                        
        Meet:  16.61m  6/25/1988   Reggie Jackson, Fresno State                
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    672 Zachary Smith                    Flying Ajs           14.65m 
  2    613 Rex Parker                       Indiana              14.90m 
  3    649 Brian Schaudt                    Oregon               14.69m 
  4    500 Josh Foster                      Charlotte            14.71m 
  5    648 Daniel Sandrowicz                Penn State           14.71m 
  6    563 Brian Knight                     Mississippi          15.09m 
  7    525 Matson Hardie                    unattached           14.62m 
  8    710 Michael Vaughan                  Long Beach St        14.96m 
  9                                                                     
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    627 LaQuan Priest                    Claflin College      15.17m 
  2    602 Emmanuel Neizer                  Kansas State         15.21m 
  3    297 Olu Olamigoke                    Indiana              15.40m 
  4    456 Will Claye                       Oklahoma             17.19m 
  5    573 Lance Lee                        Mississippi          15.15m 
  6    617 Chris Phipps                     Nebraska             15.89m 
  7    654 Stephan Scott-Ellis              unattached           15.37m 
  8    552 Albert Johnson                   Manhattan Coll       15.86m 
  9    504 Corey Fuller                     Kansas               15.34m 
 10                                                                     
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
 
Event 118  Men Javelin Throw
===============================================================================
Sunday 6/28/2009 - 3:10 PM
 Top 8 Advance to Finals
       World:  83.87m  6/7/2001    Andreas Thorkildsen, NOR                    
    American:  72.80m  6/7/2007    Chris Hill, McNeese State                   
        Meet:  70.22m  6/28/1996   Troy Burkholder, Penn. HS                   
           Name                        Year Team              Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1    650 Cole Scherer                     unattached           61.64m 
  2    707 Carlo Valdes                     U C L A              59.16m 
  3    424 Brock Bennett                    Cal Davis            58.64m 
  4    711 Jesse Vaughn                     unattached           59.69m 
  5    603 Dan Newhouse                     Iowa State           60.41m 
  6    574 Ray Lian                         unattached           62.72m 
  7    493 Jason Flanagan                   Coastal Carolina     58.26m 
  8    483 Derek Eager                      Seatown Expr         60.50m 
  9    741 Joseph Zimmerman                 unattached           63.50m 
 10    607 Glen Odom                        South Alabama        61.24m 
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1    437 Matt Byers                       unattached           64.93m 
  2    512 Jonathan Gomez                   unattached           63.84m 
  3    642 Ryan Roubion                     L S U                64.26m 
  4    545 Samuel Humphreys                 unattached           64.52m 
  5    669 Kyle Smith                       Southern Miss        68.20m 
  6    659 Justin Shirk                     unattached           71.70m 
  7    422 Ryan Bell                        Liberty              66.39m 
  8    428 Devin Bogert                     Northwest Flyers     66.04m 
  9    463 Sam Crouser                      Gresham Blu By       70.43m 
 10    698 Cooper Thompson                  unattached           67.68m 
 11                                                                     
 12                                                                     
 13                                                                     
 14                                                                     
 15                                                                     
 16                                                                     

Nike Hershey Garden of Life Chobani UCS Gatorade Phoenix KT St. Vincent Normatec