Join/Renew Now

Status of Entries

As of 6/29/09 11:02 p.m. PT (list refreshes hourly)
All received entries are shown on this page and are subject to change.

Click here for an explanation of entry and declaration status categories
Questions about your entry? Contact Glen McMicken (e-mail)

Skip to: men | women


Men's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Dangelo CherryMississippi State University10.0410.04qualifieddeclared
Marcus RowlandAuburn University10.1310.13qualifieddeclared
Randall Carrollunattached10.3010.30qualifieddeclared
Rakieem SalaamUniversity of Oklahoma10.3010.30qualifieddeclared
Ryan Milusunattached10.3310.33qualifieddeclared
Isaiah SweeneyThe University of Houston10.3510.35qualifieddeclared
Keyth TalleyUniversity of North Texas10.3510.35qualifieddeclared
Trevante Rhodesunattached10.3710.37qualifieddeclared
Jamal AlstonUniversity of California, Los Angeles10.4710.47qualifieddeclared
Derwin HallEmporia State University10.5610.56qualifieddeclared
Tyrell Yardleyunattached10.6010.60qualifieddeclared
Albert Huntleyunattached10.6110.61qualifieddeclared
James WardCharleston Southern University10.6210.62qualifieddeclared
Torrance Womackunattached10.6210.62qualifieddeclared
Jemir MartinezKennesaw State University10.6610.66qualifieddeclared
Chris StubbsLane Community College10.6610.66qualifiedscratched
Isiah Youngunattached10.4410.44info neededpending
Joshua Howardunattached10.7510.75not qualifiedscratched
Sterling AklesAllegiance Athletic Club, Inc.11.5011.50not qualifiedscratched

Men's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Marcus RowlandAuburn University20.4820.48qualifieddeclared
Rakieem SalaamUniversity of Oklahoma20.5420.54qualifieddeclared
Keyth TalleyUniversity of North Texas20.8620.86qualifieddeclared
Keith RicksVirginia Polytechnic Institute and State University21.0221.02qualifieddeclared
Ryan Milusunattached21.0621.06qualifieddeclared
Andre Carterunattached21.1021.10qualifieddeclared
Tyrell Yardleyunattached21.1521.15qualifieddeclared
Trevante Rhodesunattached21.1921.19qualifieddeclared
Robert Vernon - ReynoldsSoka University of America21.2021.20qualifieddeclared
Chris StubbsLane Community College21.2521.25qualifieddeclared
Thomas TrujilloUniversity of New Mexico21.3021.30qualifieddeclared
Joshua Howardunattached21.3121.31qualifieddeclared
Eric Plumpunattached21.3221.32qualifieddeclared
Jamal AlstonUniversity of California, Los Angeles21.3321.33qualifieddeclared
Torrance Womackunattached21.4221.42qualifieddeclared
James TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club21.1521.15info neededpending
Isiah Youngunattached21.2221.22info neededpending
Colton Dunnunattached21.8121.81not qualifiedscratched
Sterling AklesAllegiance Athletic Club, Inc.23.5023.50not qualifiedscratched

Men's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Tavaris Tateunattached45.4845.48qualifieddeclared
Clayton Parrosunattached45.7145.71qualifieddeclared
Joey Hughesunattached45.9245.92qualifieddeclared
Duane Walkerunattached46.6746.67qualifieddeclared
Andre Carterunattached46.8146.81qualifieddeclared
Robert Vernon - ReynoldsSoka University of America46.8446.84qualifieddeclared
Austin HollimonPrinceton University47.0147.01qualifieddeclared
Brady Gehretunattached47.1347.13qualifieddeclared
Curtis SmitheyUniversity of Findlay47.1847.18qualifieddeclared
Mychael FabioAdelphi University47.2347.23qualifieddeclared
Ben SkidmoreUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville47.5847.58qualifieddeclared
Michael PrebleTexas A&M University47.6847.68qualifieddeclared
Michael BerrySeatown Express47.9347.93qualifieddeclared
James TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club47.1247.12info neededpending
Tyrell Yardleyunattached47.4647.46qualifiedscratched
Sterling AklesAllegiance Athletic Club, Inc.56.0056.00not qualifiedscratched

Men's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sebastian SamUniversity of California, Berkeley1:48.821:48.82qualifieddeclared
Joe AbbottWashington State University1:48.971:48.97qualifieddeclared
Elijah Greerunattached1:48.971:48.97qualifieddeclared
Tommy Brinnunattached1:49.271:49.27qualifieddeclared
Nathan DubyFlorida State University1:49.301:49.30qualifieddeclared
Blaise RewakaUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln1:49.661:49.66qualifieddeclared
Blake IrwinUniversity of Missouri-Columbia1:49.801:49.80qualifieddeclared
Dylan FerrisStanford University1:49.841:49.84qualifieddeclared
Michael RutherfordUniversity of Cincinnati1:50.341:50.34qualifieddeclared
Ryan Soberanisunattached1:50.521:50.52qualifieddeclared
Zachary Mellonunattached1:50.991:50.99qualifieddeclared
Alex Munteferingunattached1:51.341:51.34qualifieddeclared
Garrek ThompsonLouisiana State University at Baton Rouge1:51.361:51.36qualifieddeclared
Joseph Holahanunattached1:51.411:51.41qualifieddeclared
Sean Halpinunattached1:51.551:51.55qualifieddeclared
Justin Zimmermanunattached1:51.691:51.69qualifieddeclared
Tyler Stewartunattached1:52.001:52.00qualifieddeclared
Spencer Headunattached1:52.271:52.27qualifieddeclared
Tony CrisofulliPortland State University1:52.341:52.34qualifieddeclared
Zack BraffUniversity of Iowa1:52.381:52.38qualifieddeclared
Chris Carringtonunattached1:52.401:52.40qualifieddeclared
Cole Watsonunattached1:52.481:52.48qualifieddeclared
Bruce Schmitzunattached1:52.541:52.54qualifieddeclared
Anthony Malloryunattached1:54.981:54.98info neededpending
Jason Udlandunattached2:22:00.002:22:00.00not qualifiedscratched

Men's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Andrew BayerIndiana University3:44.973:44.97qualifieddeclared
Blake Shawunattached3:47.973:47.97qualifieddeclared
Riley MastersUniversity of Maine3:48.333:48.33qualifieddeclared
Donny WasingerUniversity of Kansas3:49.03*3:49.03qualifieddeclared
Darius TerryNorthern Arizona University3:49.493:49.49qualifieddeclared
John DarmodySaint Ambrose University3:50.123:50.12qualifieddeclared
Nathan Mathabaneunattached3:50.583:50.58qualifieddeclared
Joseph ThompsonUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro3:50.903:50.90qualifieddeclared
Chase KadlecUniversity of Iowa3:51.013:51.01qualifieddeclared
Stephen ClarkDuke University3:51.683:51.68qualifieddeclared
Evan ThayerCedarville University3:53.583:53.58qualifieddeclared
Zachary MontijoEast Carolina University3:53.843:53.84qualifieddeclared
Scott IngramMetropolitan State College of Denver3:53.973:53.97qualifieddeclared
Tyler Cantleyunattached3:54.693:54.69qualifieddeclared
Travis FitzkeNorth Dakota State University--Fargo3:55.093:55.09qualifieddeclared
Nick ThomasPrinceton University3:55.703:55.70qualifieddeclared
Cameron Dickersonunattached3:55.923:55.92qualifieddeclared
Matt SchiffbauerMarshall University3:56.513:56.51qualifieddeclared
Ross LarimarUniversity of Oklahoma3:56.94*3:56.94qualifieddeclared
Mac Fleetunattached4:02.90*4:02.90qualifieddeclared
Patrick MCGregorunattached4:07.07*4:07.07qualifieddeclared
James Cameronunattached4:09.16*4:09.16qualifieddeclared
Chris Carringtonunattached4:11.64*4:11.64qualifieddeclared
Taylor GillandChapel Hill Carrboro Pacers3:55.313:55.31info neededpending
German FernandezOklahoma State University3:39.003:39.00qualifiedscratched
Elijah Greerunattached3:50.563:50.56qualifiedscratched
Anthony Malloryunattached3:58.753:58.75info neededpending
Shawn Robertsunattached4:14.23*4:14.23not qualifiedscratched
Jason Udlandunattached4:40:08.004:40:08.00not qualifiedscratched

Men's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Richard SniffenState University of New York at Albany8:29.52*8:29.52qualifieddeclared
Giovanni SignorettiIona College8:38.70*8:38.70qualifieddeclared
Thomas Porterunattached8:55.97*8:55.97qualifieddeclared
Zack TorresCal Coast Track Club9:02.50*9:02.50qualifieddeclared
Conner Peloquinunattached9:05.37*9:05.37qualifieddeclared
Joseph Whelanunattached9:11.87*9:11.87qualifieddeclared
Spencer Agnewunattached9:13.37*9:13.37qualifieddeclared
German FernandezOklahoma State University13:31.7813:31.78qualifieddeclared
Colby LoweOklahoma State University13:57.0613:57.06qualifieddeclared
Kevin WilliamsUniversity of Oklahoma14:12.8514:12.85qualifieddeclared
Ryan PrenticeOklahoma State University14:16.4314:16.43qualifieddeclared
Sean KeverenUniversity of Virginia14:19.3114:19.31qualifieddeclared
Griffith GravesSyracuse University14:20.7114:20.71qualifieddeclared
Kevin BurnettTexas A&M University14:21.8614:21.86qualifieddeclared
Riley MastersUniversity of Maine14:23.2514:23.25qualifieddeclared
James KostelnikDuke University14:28.3814:28.38qualifieddeclared
Trevor Dunbarunattached14:33.9614:33.96qualifieddeclared
Donny WasingerUniversity of Kansas14:34.1114:34.11qualifieddeclared
Jim WalmsleyUnited States Air Force Academy14:36.2614:36.26qualifieddeclared
Isaac Chavezunattached14:44.3314:44.33qualifieddeclared
Allen PittmanUniversity of New Mexico14:51.7014:51.70qualifieddeclared
Julian Cowanunattached14:56.1514:56.15qualifieddeclared
Case Van ArkelDrury University14:57.8614:57.86qualifieddeclared
Patrick Cassadyunattached14:59.5014:59.50qualifieddeclared
Julian Meyerunattached15:01.5015:01.50qualifieddeclared
Kaleb HumphreysUniversity of Kansas15:02.2915:02.29qualifieddeclared
Gabriel Proctorunattached31:59.10*31:59.10qualifieddeclared
Parker Stinsonunattached9:01.08*9:01.08qualifiedscratched
Joseph ThompsonUniversity of North Carolina at Greensboro14:50.1714:50.17qualifiedscratched
Timothy SmithUniversity of Richmond8:37.78*8:37.78info neededpending
Andrew Walkerunattached15:09.7515:09.75info neededpending
Matt SchiffbauerMarshall University15:07.8315:07.83not qualifiedscratched

Men's 10000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Alexi RevealUniversity of Texas at San Antonio8:30.44*8:30.44qualifieddeclared
Matthew FlintMarist College8:30.49*8:30.49qualifieddeclared
Zachary RiversSyracuse University8:33.87*8:33.87qualifieddeclared
Parker Stinsonunattached9:03.44*9:03.44qualifieddeclared
Anthony Solisunattached31:15.0031:15.00qualifieddeclared
Elliot KrauseUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison31:16.0531:16.05qualifieddeclared
David Hausherrunattached31:47.4831:47.48qualifieddeclared
Brendan Devineunattached31:54.8031:54.80qualifieddeclared
Gabriel Proctorunattached31:59.1031:59.10qualifieddeclared
Nicholas Ekelunattached32:04.0032:04.00qualifieddeclared
Roland GravesIona College32:12.2532:12.25qualifieddeclared
James VavraUniversity of Rochester32:15.6432:15.64qualifieddeclared
Patrick KeeleyMarquette University32:36.0932:36.09qualifieddeclared
Andrew BrodeurDuke University14:35.00*14:35.00info neededpending

Men's 110m Hurdles (39 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Wayne Davisunattached13.3313.33qualifieddeclared
Cameron LaCourTrack Houston Youth Track Club13.4813.48qualifieddeclared
Booker NunleyUniversity of South Carolina13.49*13.49qualifieddeclared
William WynneUniversity of Florida13.64*13.64qualifieddeclared
Keith HayesUniversity of Kansas13.7313.73qualifieddeclared
Tyler SipesCentral Illinois Track Club13.8213.82qualifieddeclared
Michael HancockColorado Flyers Track Club13.87*13.87qualifieddeclared
Brandon TuckerTexas Tech University13.91*13.91qualifieddeclared
Cedrique SmithAzusa Pacific University14.08*14.08qualifieddeclared
Biyerem OkengwuGeorgetown University14.1014.10qualifieddeclared
Damar ForbesSprint Athletics14.1914.19qualifieddeclared
Cory EngelReal Training14.2514.25qualifieddeclared
Alec HsuUltimate High TC14.2514.25qualifieddeclared
Cory Beenkenunattached14.3014.30qualifieddeclared
Christian Jimmersonunattached14.37*14.37qualifieddeclared
Justin HoffmanCedarville University14.39*14.39qualifieddeclared
Bertony Jean-LouisSacred Heart University14.46*14.46qualifieddeclared
Todd McKownunattached14.6114.61qualifieddeclared
Dahmar SmilesSaint Louis University14.65*14.65qualifieddeclared
Jordan GoffenaCalifornia Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo14.7414.74qualifieddeclared
Taylor Schmidtunattached14.4114.41qualifiedscratched
Keyen Porterunattached14.2114.21info neededpending
Lawson Montgomeryunattached14.8914.89info neededpending

Men's 400m Hurdles (36 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Reginald WyattSo Cal Running Cougars35.02*35.02qualifieddeclared
William WynneUniversity of Florida49.6749.67qualifieddeclared
Duane Walkerunattached50.7150.71qualifieddeclared
Jerroid HopkinsWashington State University51.5751.57qualifieddeclared
Cedrique SmithAzusa Pacific University52.0352.03qualifieddeclared
D'Korian FordThe University of Houston52.1252.12qualifieddeclared
Vincent HowzeEmporia State University52.2552.25qualifieddeclared
D'Juan RichardsonUniversity of Iowa52.8352.83qualifieddeclared
Sean FerreraUniversity of California, Riverside53.0653.06qualifieddeclared
Trenton DaltonAngelo State University53.0953.09qualifieddeclared
Dahmar SmilesSaint Louis University53.1253.12qualifieddeclared
Stevenson CajusteMonmouth Track Club53.1853.18qualifieddeclared
Eric SurprenantCalifornia Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo53.2253.22qualifieddeclared
Brett OlingerRadford University53.6153.61qualifieddeclared
Matt BrinkleyIowa State University53.6453.64qualifieddeclared
Chad ClarkUniversity of New Mexico53.6653.66qualifieddeclared
Todd McKownunattached53.7153.71qualifieddeclared
Cory EngelReal Training53.6153.61info neededpending
Jordan Rispressunattached51.8951.89qualifiedopen

Men's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Dylan Sorensenunattached4:12.45*4:12.45qualifieddeclared
Zachary Ornelasunattached5:58.885:58.88qualifieddeclared
Kyle Shepardunattached6:05.85*6:05.85qualifieddeclared
Shawn Robertsunattached6:14.50*6:14.50qualifieddeclared
Jay McIlleceunattached6:16.00*6:16.00qualifieddeclared
Evan Caldwellunattached6:24.42*6:24.42qualifieddeclared
Gus McKenzieunattached6:24.60*6:24.60qualifieddeclared
Patrick DupontSyracuse University9:03.099:03.09qualifieddeclared
Trevor RicksWeber State University9:04.119:04.11qualifieddeclared
John CoyleWeber State University9:04.659:04.65qualifieddeclared
Michael Kileyunattached9:13.929:13.92qualifieddeclared
Joseph Whelanunattached9:19.319:19.31qualifieddeclared
Forrest MisentiSyracuse University9:21.679:21.67qualifieddeclared
Travis BeniakAugustana College, Sioux Falls South Dakota9:23.809:23.80qualifieddeclared
William CampbellAppalachian State University9:26.719:26.71qualifieddeclared
Sean SodermanAppalachian State University9:27.029:27.02qualifieddeclared
Daniel FriesenSeattle Pacific University9:31.489:31.48qualifieddeclared
Asher DelmottEmporia State University9:32.389:32.38qualifieddeclared
Jason ZayacUniversity of Rochester9:35.809:35.80qualifieddeclared
Blake Kennedyunattached6:19.60*6:19.60qualifiedopen
Zachary RiversSyracuse University9:20.609:20.60qualifiedscratched

Men's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Tyler SorensenPleasanton Heat47.0647.06qualifieddeclared
Joshua HaertelTeam Provo14:29.14*14:29.14qualifieddeclared
Charles SwerdlowMaine Racewalkers14:45.69*14:45.69qualifieddeclared
Tyler Campbellunattached14:46.00*14:46.00qualifieddeclared
Evan VincentMaine Racewalkers14:55.06*14:55.06qualifieddeclared
Trevor BarronSouth Park Track Club44:26.4044:26.40qualifieddeclared
Matthew ForguesMaine Racewalkers48:03.0048:03.00qualifieddeclared
John RandallMiami Valley Track Club54:32.0054:32.00qualifieddeclared
Dan Serianniunattached54:33.0054:33.00qualifieddeclared
Alejandro ChavezSouth Texas Walking Club49:31:00.0049:31:00.00qualifieddeclared
Ricardo VergaraSouth Texas Walking Club48:05.0048:05.00qualifiedscratched
Roberto VergaraSouth Texas Walking Club48:41.0048:41.00qualifiedscratched

Men's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jules Sharpeunattached7-17-1qualifieddeclared
Rahmel DockeryFlying AJS Track & Field Club7-07-0qualifieddeclared
Ray Nikzatunattached7-07-0qualifieddeclared
Christian Jimmersonunattached6-10.256-10.25qualifieddeclared
Erik Kynardunattached2.252.25qualifieddeclared
Dwight BarbiaszUniversity of Maryland at College Park2.192.19qualifieddeclared
Ricky Robertsonunattached2.162.16qualifieddeclared
Cory ValesUniversity of Findlay2.162.16qualifieddeclared
Christopher CopelandSaint Augustine's College2.132.13qualifieddeclared
Tory Grooverunattached2.132.13qualifieddeclared
Ronnie BlackVirginia Commonwealth University2.102.10qualifieddeclared
Brian KnightUniversity of Mississippi2.102.10qualifieddeclared
Nick CantonUniversity of Kansas2.092.09qualifieddeclared
Tyler Campbellunattached7-0.57-0.5info neededpending
Toddrick Allenunattached7-17-1info neededpending

Men's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Mick Vikenunattached16-1016-10qualifieddeclared
Michael Woepseunattached16-916-9qualifieddeclared
Ethan OstromUniversity of California, Davis16-6.7516-6.75qualifieddeclared
Ryan McRightunattached16-616-6qualifieddeclared
Charlie Beardunattached16-516-5qualifieddeclared
Jack Whittunattached5.495.49qualifieddeclared
David SlovenskiPrinceton University5.275.27qualifieddeclared
Mike ArnoldIdaho State University5.165.16qualifieddeclared
Scott HoustonUniversity of North Carolina at Chapel Hill5.155.15qualifieddeclared
Nate PolacekUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln5.135.13qualifieddeclared
Cody DoerfleinSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale5.055.05qualifieddeclared
Jared Hipplerunattached5.005.00qualifieddeclared
Joseph WesleyUniversity of Akron5.055.05info neededpending
Alec HsuUltimate High TC16-116-1not qualifiedscratched

Men's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Damar ForbesSprint Athletics24-7.524-7.5qualifieddeclared
Zachary SmithFlying AJS Track & Field Club24-1.524-1.5qualifieddeclared
Rahmel DockeryFlying AJS Track & Field Club23-623-6qualifieddeclared
Marquise Goodwinunattached8.048.04qualifieddeclared
Will ClayeUniversity of Oklahoma7.897.89qualifieddeclared
Chris PhippsUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln7.787.78qualifieddeclared
Lance LeeUniversity of Mississippi7.717.71qualifieddeclared
Chase Wheelerunattached7.707.70qualifieddeclared
Albert JohnsonManhattan College7.667.66qualifieddeclared
Alex MadkinsUniversity of Oklahoma7.617.61qualifieddeclared
Anthony JohnsonIowa State University7.437.43qualifieddeclared
Paris Goochunattached7.367.36qualifieddeclared
Christian CrainWashington State University7.347.34qualifieddeclared
James TaylorNorfolk Real Deal Track Club25-025-0info neededpending
Christian TaylorUniversity of Florida8.028.02qualifiedscratched

Men's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Zachary SmithFlying AJS Track & Field Club48-148-1qualifieddeclared
Will ClayeUniversity of Oklahoma17.1917.19qualifieddeclared
Chris PhippsUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln15.8915.89qualifieddeclared
Albert JohnsonManhattan College15.8615.86qualifieddeclared
Olu OlamigokeIndiana University15.4015.40qualifieddeclared
Stephan Scott-Ellisunattached15.3715.37qualifieddeclared
Corey FullerUniversity of Kansas15.3415.34qualifieddeclared
Emmanuel NeizerKansas State University15.2115.21qualifieddeclared
LaQuan PriestClaflin College15.1715.17qualifieddeclared
Lance LeeUniversity of Mississippi15.1515.15qualifieddeclared
Brian KnightUniversity of Mississippi15.0915.09qualifieddeclared
Michael VaughanCalifornia State University, Long Beach14.9614.96qualifieddeclared
Rex ParkerIndiana University14.9014.90qualifieddeclared
Josh FosterCharlotte14.7114.71qualifieddeclared
Daniel SandrowiczThe Pennsylvania State University14.7114.71qualifieddeclared
Brian SchaudtUniversity of Oregon14.6914.69qualifieddeclared
Matson Hardieunattached14.6214.62openpending
Antonio Burnettunattached48-0.7548-0.75not qualifiedpending
Christian TaylorUniversity of Florida16.9816.98qualifiedscratched
Josh Whitmanunattached37-737-7not qualifiedscratched

Men's Shot Put (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Mason FinleyFort Collins Track Club71-3*71-3qualifieddeclared
Daniel Blockunattached66-366-3qualifieddeclared
Sean Taborunattached64-10.5*64-10.5qualifieddeclared
Jordan ClarkeArizona State University63-11.563-11.5qualifieddeclared
Justin Welchunattached61-1.75*61-1.75qualifieddeclared
Jermaine KlineDupage Track Club60-260-2qualifieddeclared
Stephen Saenzunattached21.95*21.95qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep19.3919.39qualifieddeclared
Nabil MubarakThrow 1 Deep19.17*19.17qualifieddeclared
Jacob ThormaehlenUniversity of Texas at Austin17.6917.69qualifieddeclared
Bryce HallUtah State University17.5417.54qualifieddeclared
Nigel DaviesUniversity of California, Los Angeles17.2917.29qualifieddeclared
Andrew HillsUniversity of Notre Dame17.05*17.05qualifieddeclared
Timothy Smithunattached17.03*17.03qualifieddeclared
Michael BarbasDuke University16.99*16.99qualifieddeclared
Matt ArmstrongGrand Valley State University16.56*16.56qualifieddeclared
Matthew EaderUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign16.53*16.53qualifieddeclared
Jake DeatonCharlotte16.43*16.43qualifieddeclared
Jared StallingAppalachian State University16.38*16.38qualifieddeclared
Justin SmithRadford University16.19*16.19qualifieddeclared
Wesley Lavongunattached64-1.5*64-1.5qualifiedopen
Caleb McCurryunattached59-6*59-6info neededpending

Men's Discus Throw (1.75 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Mason FinleyFort Collins Track Club236-6*236-6qualifieddeclared
Sean Taborunattached210-0*210-0qualifieddeclared
Daniel Blockunattached208-11*208-11qualifieddeclared
Matthew KoseckiTrack Houston Youth Track Club206-1*206-1qualifieddeclared
Jordan ClarkeArizona State University200-8200-8qualifieddeclared
Justin Welchunattached198-6*198-6qualifieddeclared
Stephen Saenzunattached60.04*60.04qualifieddeclared
Lonnie PughMichigan State University58.65*58.65qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep56.8756.87qualifieddeclared
Thomas ReynoldsUniversity of Iowa55.7055.70qualifieddeclared
Jared ThomasUniversity of South Florida55.20*55.20qualifieddeclared
Bryce HallUtah State University51.0851.08qualifieddeclared
Dustin MartinWeber State University51.04*51.04qualifieddeclared
Michael ZikaIowa State University51.0151.01qualifieddeclared
Nathaniel Mosesunattached50.72*50.72qualifieddeclared
Jake DeatonCharlotte49.76*49.76not qualifiedscratched

Men's Hammer Throw (6 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Justin Welchunattached224-4*224-4qualifieddeclared
James LambertSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale213-3213-3qualifieddeclared
Bo JohnsonOregon Throwers Academy193-0193-0qualifieddeclared
Vincent Huittunattached188-8188-8qualifieddeclared
Greg SkipperOregon Throwers Academy186-4186-4qualifieddeclared
Bradley FooteSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale185-0185-0qualifieddeclared
Matthew Lloydunattached184-8*184-8qualifieddeclared
Matthew PostSierra Foothill Track Club183-4183-4qualifieddeclared
Brian Duncanunattached177-3*177-3qualifieddeclared
Teddy Mottolaunattached175-5*175-5qualifieddeclared
Conor McCulloughunattached75.8875.88qualifieddeclared
Nabil MubarakThrow 1 Deep64.0864.08qualifieddeclared
Jeremy PostinUniversity of Florida62.5062.50qualifieddeclared
Michael ZikaIowa State University62.10*62.10qualifieddeclared
Enrique GaitanThrow 1 Deep60.2360.23qualifieddeclared
Ben Stancombeunattached60.1560.15qualifieddeclared
Davis FrakerThrow 1 Deep59.0859.08qualifieddeclared
Tyler Johnsonunattached58.80*58.80qualifieddeclared
Mark MannoCoastal Carolina University58.59*58.59qualifieddeclared
Robert DryeUnited States Air Force Academy57.17*57.17qualifieddeclared
Thomas Davisunattached56.92*56.92qualifieddeclared
Bret HardinThrow 1 Deep55.8255.82qualifieddeclared
Cody Bahrkeunattached55.6355.63qualifieddeclared
Gabriel Acerounattached55.3655.36qualifieddeclared
Jason JensenCoastal Carolina University54.66*54.66qualifieddeclared
Edward BrentnallThrow 1 Deep53.7153.71qualifieddeclared
Garrett Greyunattached53.67*53.67qualifieddeclared
Miles FrebergThrow 1 Deep53.5453.54qualifieddeclared
Casey Ballingerunattached53.4453.44qualifieddeclared
Justin Nicollunattached53.44*53.44qualifieddeclared
Josh SterIowa State University53.17*53.17qualifieddeclared
Mark ConklinSacred Heart University51.50*51.50qualifieddeclared
William Gehringunattached51.21*51.21qualifieddeclared
Pat BondGrand Valley State University51.08*51.08qualifieddeclared
Lonnie PughMichigan State University50.48*50.48qualifieddeclared
Bryce HallUtah State University55.7855.78qualifiedscratched

Men's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Justin Shirkunattached235-3235-3qualifieddeclared
Sam CrouserGresham Blu By U231-1231-1qualifieddeclared
Joseph Zimmermanunattached208-4208-4qualifieddeclared
Cole Schererunattached202-3202-3qualifieddeclared
Derek EagerSeatown Express198-6198-6qualifieddeclared
Jesse Vaughnunattached195-10195-10qualifieddeclared
Brock BennettUniversity of California, Davis192-5192-5qualifieddeclared
Kyle SmithUniversity of Southern Mississippi68.2068.20qualifieddeclared
Cooper Thompsonunattached67.6867.68qualifieddeclared
Ryan BellLiberty University66.3966.39qualifieddeclared
Devin BogertNorthwest Flyers Track Club66.0466.04qualifieddeclared
Matt Byersunattached64.9364.93qualifieddeclared
Samuel Humphreysunattached64.5264.52qualifieddeclared
Ryan RoubionLouisiana State University at Baton Rouge64.2664.26qualifieddeclared
Jonathan Gomezunattached63.8463.84qualifieddeclared
Ray Lianunattached62.7262.72qualifieddeclared
Glen OdomUniversity of South Alabama61.2461.24qualifieddeclared
Dan NewhouseIowa State University60.4160.41qualifieddeclared
Carlo ValdesUniversity of California, Los Angeles59.1659.16qualifieddeclared
Jason FlanaganCoastal Carolina University58.2658.26qualifieddeclared
Aaron Konigsbergunattached198-10198-10info neededpending

Men's DecathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Curtis BeachAlbuquerque Track Club79097909qualifieddeclared
Gray HornUniversity of Florida74907490qualifieddeclared
Richard Yorkunattached70077007qualifieddeclared
Robert PerezUniversity of California, Los Angeles68096809qualifieddeclared
Derek Mastersonunattached64636463qualifieddeclared
Anya UzohThe Pennsylvania State University63646364qualifieddeclared
Neamen WiseCentral Florida Gliders Track Club63636363qualifieddeclared
Justin HickeyWichita State University63196319qualifieddeclared
Garrett DeMirjianunattached63006300qualifieddeclared
Kevin GodfreyLane Community College62626262qualifieddeclared
Taylor Schmidtunattached5953*5953qualifieddeclared
Ryan PaquinCentral Florida Gliders Track ClubNMNMqualifieddeclared
J Patrick Smithunattached63916391qualifiedopen
Dakotah KeysSweet Home Track & Running Club72047204qualifiedscratched
Dominic GiovannoniNapa Track Club60456045qualifiedscratched
JACK ECKERTunattached60296029qualifiedscratched
Aaron KonigsbergunattachedNMNMinfo neededpending

Women's 100mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Chalonda GoodmanNew Horizon Track Club11.3011.30qualifieddeclared
Tasha AllenMilwaukee Mustangs11.3611.36qualifieddeclared
Amber PurvisUniversity of Oregon11.4111.41qualifieddeclared
Jessica Davisunattached11.4511.45qualifieddeclared
Aareon Payneunattached11.4811.48qualifieddeclared
Ashton PurvisE.O.Y.D.C.11.4811.48qualifieddeclared
Jessica TongueBethune-Cookman College11.6011.60qualifieddeclared
Yasmin WoodruffUniversity of California, Los Angeles11.6511.65qualifieddeclared
Darriale HenleyCoastal Carolina University11.6611.66qualifieddeclared
Audacia MooreWichita State University11.6711.67qualifieddeclared
Madison McNaryUniversity of Florida11.6911.69qualifieddeclared
Lauryn NewsonE.O.Y.D.C.11.7311.73qualifieddeclared
Kellie SchuelerSummit High School11.7411.74qualifieddeclared
Stephanie OkoloWestern Michigan University11.7911.79qualifieddeclared
Monique GraciaSouth Carolina State University11.8211.82qualifieddeclared
Cambrya JonesUniversity of Pittsburgh11.8211.82qualifieddeclared
Kristin Bridgesunattached11.5411.54qualifiedscratched

Women's 200mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Amber PurvisUniversity of Oregon23.0923.09qualifieddeclared
Chalonda GoodmanNew Horizon Track Club23.3023.30qualifieddeclared
Dominique DuncanTexas A&M University23.3623.36qualifieddeclared
Aareon Payneunattached23.4623.46qualifieddeclared
Ashton PurvisE.O.Y.D.C.23.4623.46qualifieddeclared
Tasha AllenMilwaukee Mustangs23.5323.53qualifieddeclared
Audacia MooreWichita State University23.5323.53qualifieddeclared
Jessica Davisunattached23.6823.68qualifieddeclared
Kellie SchuelerSummit High School23.6923.69qualifieddeclared
Yasmin WoodruffUniversity of California, Los Angeles23.7023.70qualifieddeclared
Cambrya JonesUniversity of Pittsburgh23.7523.75qualifieddeclared
Gabrielle HoustonCharleston Southern University23.7823.78qualifieddeclared
Madison McNaryUniversity of Florida23.8823.88qualifieddeclared
Alishea UseryUniversity of Florida23.9623.96qualifieddeclared
Whitney JonesUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville24.0324.03qualifieddeclared
Racquel Jonesunattached24.3024.30qualifieddeclared
Secoral YanezCheetah Int. Track Club24.4024.40qualifieddeclared
Tori BowieUniversity of Southern Mississippi23.9923.99qualifiedscratched
Lauren EllisQuick Striders24.3824.38qualifiedscratched
Shelby HinesKennesaw State University24.8524.85not qualifiedscratched

Women's 400mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Stacey-Ann SmithUniversity of Texas at Austin52.9052.90qualifieddeclared
Alishea UseryUniversity of Florida53.2753.27qualifieddeclared
Diamond RichardsonBaylor University53.8453.84qualifieddeclared
Nia FlukerGenesis 24854.0854.08qualifieddeclared
Kellie SchuelerSummit High School54.2554.25qualifieddeclared
Ryisha BoydUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign54.2654.26qualifieddeclared
Juith Nwosuunattached54.2854.28qualifieddeclared
Lauren EllisQuick Striders54.2954.29qualifieddeclared
Shayla WilsonUniversity of Kansas55.3255.32qualifieddeclared
Samantha Berggrenunattached55.4055.40qualifieddeclared
Keyona Smallsunattached55.4455.44qualifieddeclared
Kelsey Williamsonunattached55.6055.60qualifieddeclared
Regina GeorgeZephyrs Track Club55.6955.69qualifieddeclared
Mary NewtonSouthern University, Baton Rouge55.6955.69qualifieddeclared
Rachael ClayMiami University of Ohio55.7755.77qualifieddeclared
Tiara SimsUniversity of Oklahoma54.6154.61qualifiedopen
Tasha AllenMilwaukee Mustangs54.3354.33qualifiedscratched
Mackenzie WillsUniversity of Kansas55.3255.32qualifiedscratched
Gabrielle HoustonCharleston Southern University55.7355.73qualifiedscratched
Carlyle DavisTogether Elite Track Team55.9355.93qualifiedscratched

Women's 800mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Chanelle PriceUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville2:03.302:03.30qualifieddeclared
Laura RoeslerTeam NoDak2:04.032:04.03qualifieddeclared
Emily InfeldGeorgetown University2:06.052:06.05qualifieddeclared
Carlyle DavisTogether Elite Track Team2:07.822:07.82qualifieddeclared
Rebecca Addisonunattached2:07.962:07.96qualifieddeclared
Nia FlukerGenesis 2482:08.692:08.69qualifieddeclared
Blaire DinsdaleUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln2:08.822:08.82qualifieddeclared
Samantha Berggrenunattached2:09.132:09.13qualifieddeclared
Sara Stoakesunattached2:10.222:10.22qualifieddeclared
Heather WilsonUniversity of Connecticut2:10.762:10.76qualifieddeclared
Ellen DoughertyIowa United2:11.402:11.40qualifieddeclared
Rebecca Fridayunattached2:11.402:11.40qualifieddeclared
Ramzee FondrenUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville2:11.722:11.72qualifieddeclared
Chloe Curtisunattached2:11.832:11.83qualifieddeclared
Sara Dietzunattached2:12.402:12.40qualifieddeclared
Page PriceUniversity of Miami2:12.502:12.50qualifieddeclared
Hana Casalnovaunattached2:13.002:13.00qualifieddeclared
Regina GeorgeZephyrs Track Club2:13.002:13.00qualifieddeclared
Sophia Curlunattached2:13.022:13.02qualifieddeclared
Sydnie Johnsonunattached2:13.962:13.96qualifieddeclared
Charlene Lipseyunattached2:05.832:05.83info neededpending
Cydney RossDuke University2:11.702:11.70info neededpending
Stephanie Morganunattached2:08.202:08.20qualifiedscratched
Lauren BorduinGeorgetown University2:12.052:12.05qualifiedscratched
Henrietta MiersBronxville Track Club2:12.482:12.48qualifiedscratched
Grace Rodriguezunattached2:12.012:12.01info neededpending

Women's 1500mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Jordan HasaySan Luis Distance Club4:14.504:14.50qualifieddeclared
Morgane Gayunattached4:15.564:15.56qualifieddeclared
Corey ConnerUniversity of Maine4:27.134:27.13qualifieddeclared
Lauren BorduinGeorgetown University4:27.374:27.37qualifieddeclared
Monica KinneyGrand Valley State University4:27.534:27.53qualifieddeclared
Laken SkidmoreWeber State University4:28.914:28.91qualifieddeclared
Kayleigh Tyermanunattached4:29.394:29.39qualifieddeclared
Chelsea BlanchardIndiana University4:32.304:32.30qualifieddeclared
Joan KanarkiewiczNew York University4:32.944:32.94qualifieddeclared
Taylor Wallaceunattached4:33.824:33.82qualifieddeclared
Kourtney Moodyunattached4:36.304:36.30qualifieddeclared
Lauren PenneySyracuse University4:37.164:37.16qualifieddeclared
Bailey BelvisDallas Metroplex Striders Track Club4:38.204:38.20qualifieddeclared
Cayla Hattonunattached4:38.304:38.30qualifieddeclared
Caitlin Storbeckunattached4:38.85*4:38.85qualifieddeclared
Rebeka StoweUniversity of Kansas4:43.25*4:43.25qualifieddeclared
Jaye Buchbinderunattached4:57.89*4:57.89qualifieddeclared
Brittany DlhyUniversity of Iowa4:35.914:35.91info neededpending
Emily InfeldGeorgetown University4:15.484:15.48qualifiedscratched
Stephanie Morganunattached4:23.114:23.11qualifiedscratched
Katie MonaEmporia State University4:35.184:35.18qualifiedscratched
Elizabeth Hynesunattached4:51.91*4:51.91qualifiedscratched
Rebecca Addisonunattached4:52.10*4:52.10qualifiedscratched
Betsy FloodUniversity of Iowa4:24.914:24.91info neededpending
Grace Rodriguezunattached4:57.36*4:57.36info neededpending

Women's 3000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Stephanie Morganunattached9:31.329:31.32qualifieddeclared
Katie MonaEmporia State University10:03.0410:03.04qualifieddeclared
Kayleigh Tyermanunattached10:05.0010:05.00qualifieddeclared
Taylor Wallaceunattached10:09.0010:09.00qualifieddeclared
Kristin MitchellCharlotte10:09.8810:09.88qualifieddeclared
Stephanie Bearishunattached10:12.9610:12.96qualifieddeclared
Allie PrendergastUniversity of South Florida10:14.5210:14.52qualifieddeclared
Emily Sissonunattached10:24.12*10:24.12qualifieddeclared
Elizabeth Hynesunattached10:32.20*10:32.20qualifieddeclared
Leslie Kovachunattached10:35.19*10:35.19qualifieddeclared
Joan KanarkiewiczNew York University17:06.5917:06.59qualifieddeclared
Mary Kate DuBardGeorgia Institute of Technology10:07.5410:07.54qualifiedscratched

Women's 5000mQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Aisling Cuffeunattached9:40.25*9:40.25qualifieddeclared
Mary Kate DuBardGeorgia Institute of Technology10:07.5410:07.54qualifieddeclared
Kathryn SheehanMarist College10:14.63*10:14.63qualifieddeclared
Sarah Andrewsunattached10:21.34*10:21.34qualifieddeclared
Carly SeymourDuke University17:02.2617:02.26qualifieddeclared
Heather StephensSyracuse University17:15.3017:15.30qualifieddeclared
Meaghan NelsonIowa State University17:16.3417:16.34qualifieddeclared
Natty PlunkettSeattle Pacific University17:30.9017:30.90qualifieddeclared
Kayla Prattunattached17:31.3417:31.34qualifieddeclared
Kathryn MatthewsBoston University17:31.7917:31.79qualifieddeclared
Starla GarciaThe University of Houston17:37.6917:37.69qualifieddeclared
Katrina SpratfordUniversity of Richmond17:38.4517:38.45qualifieddeclared
Mekenzie KrauseSacred Heart University17:41.6617:41.66qualifieddeclared
Steph FulmerBucknell University17:43.8717:43.87qualifieddeclared
Ali Paulunattached17:48.8717:48.87qualifieddeclared
Addie DiFrancescoMarist College10:09.45*10:09.45info neededpending
Kaylan ComerIndiana University10:08.24*10:08.24qualifiedscratched
Joan KanarkiewiczNew York University17:06.5917:06.59qualifiedscratched

Women's 100m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Raven ClayUniversity of Findlay13.4213.42qualifieddeclared
Audra Frimpongunattached13.5613.56qualifieddeclared
Monisha Davisunattached13.5913.59qualifieddeclared
Julian PurvisUniversity of Michigan-Ann Arbor13.6013.60qualifieddeclared
Shericka WardVillanova University13.6513.65qualifieddeclared
Golde IbiaUniversity of California, Irvine13.6713.67qualifieddeclared
Precious Selmonunattached13.6713.67qualifieddeclared
Cassandra LloydWright State University13.6913.69qualifieddeclared
Trinity WilsonE.O.Y.D.C.13.7713.77qualifieddeclared
Monique GraciaSouth Carolina State University13.8013.80qualifieddeclared
Ashtynn BaltimoreCheetah Int. Track Club13.8913.89qualifieddeclared
Karynn Dunnunattached13.9613.96qualifieddeclared
Charisse BryantSeton Hall University14.0314.03qualifieddeclared
Erin MorrisTeam Xtreme14.0514.05qualifieddeclared
Jesse LabreckUniversity of Maine14.0914.09qualifieddeclared
Melanie AkwuleGeorgia Institute of Technology14.1114.11qualifieddeclared
Bronte Smithunattached14.2614.26qualifieddeclared
Sarah SnappIndiana State University14.3414.34qualifieddeclared
Ryesa WhighamMY Stars Youth13.9713.97qualifiedscratched
Ruby Rodirguezunattached16:07.0016:07.00info neededpending

Women's 400m Hurdles (33 in.)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ellie GrootersTeam NoDak43.03*43.03qualifieddeclared
Tiarra PittmanLincoln High School43.51*43.51qualifieddeclared
Dalilah MuhammadUniversity of Southern California56.4956.49qualifieddeclared
Turquoise ThompsonTogether Elite Track Team57.6757.67qualifieddeclared
Latrisha JordanCalifornia State University, Fresno58.1458.14qualifieddeclared
Kiani ProfitUniversity of Maryland at College Park58.1658.16qualifieddeclared
Angele Cooperunattached58.1858.18qualifieddeclared
Kianna ElahiIowa State University58.8758.87qualifieddeclared
Ellen WorthamUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville59.0859.08qualifieddeclared
Jasmine IsleyGeorgia Institute of Technology59.9459.94qualifieddeclared
Lyndsay PearsonUniversity of Oregon1:00.361:00.36qualifieddeclared
Leslie FarmerUniversity of Missouri-Columbia1:00.441:00.44qualifieddeclared
Radiance BasdenUniversity of South Carolina1:00.491:00.49qualifieddeclared
Portia JonesMITAA1:01.731:01.73qualifieddeclared
Ashley UseryUniversity of Florida1:02.231:02.23qualifieddeclared
Courtney Weissunattached1:02.871:02.87qualifieddeclared
Shakeia PinnickAurora Flyers Track Club58.9858.98qualifiedopen
Brianne BeemerUniversity of Colorado1:01.841:01.84qualifiedscratched
Kayla SanchezArizona State University59.8059.80info neededpending
Ruby Rodirguezunattached1:08:05.001:08:05.00info neededpending
Erin MorrisTeam Xtreme45.92*45.92not qualifiedscratched

Women's 3000m SteeplechaseQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Alyssa Allisonunattached6:54.37*6:54.37qualifieddeclared
Katie Sullivanunattached7:10.99*7:10.99qualifieddeclared
Amanda Whowellunattached7:15.927:15.92qualifieddeclared
Kaylan ComerIndiana University10:08.24*10:08.24qualifieddeclared
Natalie BusbySyracuse University10:33.4510:33.45qualifieddeclared
Karie McDonaldGrand Valley State University10:49.9710:49.97qualifieddeclared
Samantha Gallagherunattached10:58.2510:58.25qualifieddeclared
Erin CalvelageUniversity of Findlay11:03.6511:03.65qualifieddeclared
Courtney KellyMarquette University11:04.3011:04.30qualifieddeclared
Cali GeorgeUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville11:04.7311:04.73qualifieddeclared
Katherine Horanunattached11:05.1411:05.14qualifieddeclared
Cayla Hattonunattached4:38.00*4:38.00openpending
Mary Kate DuBardGeorgia Institute of Technology10:46.0410:46.04qualifiedscratched
Rebeka StoweUniversity of Kansas11:25.2511:25.25qualifiedscratched

Women's 10 km Race WalkQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Nicole Court-MenendezMaine Racewalkers16:28.0016:28.00qualifieddeclared
Abby DunnMaine Racewalkers27:07.41*27:07.41qualifieddeclared
Hannah KisleyRaleigh Walkers28:23.30*28:23.30qualifieddeclared
Allison ChinMiami Valley Track Club54:28.4054:28.40qualifieddeclared
Molly JosephsWalk USA58:28.0058:28.00qualifieddeclared
Erika LampUniversity of Wisconsin-Parkside58:43.0058:43.00qualifieddeclared
Claudia OrtizSouth Texas Walking Club57:11:00.0057:11:00.00qualifieddeclared
Christie BernierMaine Racewalkers16:23.94*16:23.94qualifiedscratched

Women's High JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Bria Riceunattached5-115-11qualifieddeclared
Regina GeorgeZephyrs Track Club5-85-8qualifieddeclared
J'Lynn Ledesmaunattached5-85-8qualifieddeclared
Elaine Pattenunattached5-85-8qualifieddeclared
Krystle Schadeunattached1.831.83qualifieddeclared
Maya PressleyCity of Lauderhill1.821.82qualifieddeclared
Melanie Vertreesunattached1.781.78qualifieddeclared
Langley IversonUniversity of Utah1.751.75qualifieddeclared
Kelly McNameeUniversity of Washington1.751.75qualifieddeclared
Bianca StewartGeorgia Institute of Technology1.731.73qualifieddeclared
Janelle Coulterunattached5-8.55-8.5qualifiedscratched
Tuekeha HuntleyCalifornia State University, Los Angeles1.671.67not qualifiedscratched
Suzzette Van-LareKennesaw State University1.651.65not qualifiedscratched

Women's Pole VaultQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Shade WeygandtClub Altius14-014-0qualifieddeclared
Allison Koresselunattached13-113-1qualifieddeclared
Demi Payneunattached13-0.2513-0.25qualifieddeclared
Courtney SiebenallerUniversity of Dayton13-0.2513-0.25qualifieddeclared
Victoria WorthenVertical Assault Pole Vault Club12-1012-10qualifieddeclared
Natalie WillerUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln4.384.38qualifieddeclared
Kelli EhardtBrigham Young University4.164.16qualifieddeclared
Cara CarpenterArizona State University4.004.00qualifieddeclared
Catherine StreetWillamette Striders Track Club3.923.92qualifieddeclared
Katherine LeeUniversity of Akron3.913.91qualifieddeclared
Moriah RobergePrefontaine Track Club3.903.90qualifieddeclared
Mackenzi LandryChristian Team Ministries3.983.98qualifiedopen
Rachel FisherClub Vaultitude13-313-3qualifiedscratched
Kortney RossFoundation Elite Track Club13-013-0qualifiedscratched
Logan MillerReno Tahoe Athletics12-612-6not qualifiedscratched
Rebecca HazelAir Cavalry Vault Club9-09-0not qualifiedscratched
Mackenzie WillsUniversity of Kansas3.703.70not qualifiedscratched

Women's Long JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Karynn Dunnunattached20-320-3qualifieddeclared
Alitta BoydOakland PAL Track Club20-220-2qualifieddeclared
Andrea Geubelleunattached20-0.520-0.5qualifieddeclared
Ashtynn BaltimoreCheetah Int. Track Club19-1119-11qualifieddeclared
Racquel Jonesunattached19-9.2519-9.25qualifieddeclared
Tori BowieUniversity of Southern Mississippi6.306.30qualifieddeclared
Whitney GipsonTexas Christian University6.276.27qualifieddeclared
Precious Selmonunattached6.266.26qualifieddeclared
Kristen KilloranNorth Dakota State University--Fargo6.246.24qualifieddeclared
Malaikah LoveSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale6.206.20qualifieddeclared
Lauryn NewsonE.O.Y.D.C.6.196.19qualifieddeclared
Whitney JonesUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville6.146.14qualifieddeclared
Kimberly HabermanKansas State University5.995.99qualifieddeclared
Krystina MuhammadWilmington Track Club5.975.97qualifiedopen
Brittany PorterTriple Action21-3.521-3.5qualifiedscratched
Darriale HenleyCoastal Carolina University5.835.83not qualifiedscratched
Suzzette Van-LareKennesaw State University5.755.75not qualifiedscratched

Women's Triple JumpQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ciarra BrewerMission Valley Track & Field42-11.542-11.5qualifieddeclared
Alitta BoydOakland PAL Track Club42-10.542-10.5qualifieddeclared
Andrea Geubelleunattached42-1042-10qualifieddeclared
Briana Hudsonunattached40-11.2540-11.25qualifieddeclared
Olivia Weeksunattached40-5.2540-5.25qualifieddeclared
Savannah Johnsonunattached40-540-5qualifieddeclared
Jesse LabreckUniversity of Maine40-0.540-0.5qualifieddeclared
Ashley PotterUniversity of Oregon39-539-5qualifieddeclared
Goziam Okolieunattached39-139-1qualifieddeclared
Jessica UbanionwuBaylor University12.9212.92qualifieddeclared
Malaikah LoveSouthern Illinois University at Carbondale12.7512.75qualifieddeclared
Tara KorshojUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln12.6612.66qualifieddeclared
Jordan MerbackStanford University12.5412.54qualifieddeclared
Kristen KilloranNorth Dakota State University--Fargo12.5112.51qualifieddeclared
Brittney CloudySaint Louis University12.4812.48qualifieddeclared
Jordan HelgrenUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison12.4812.48qualifieddeclared
Nakeisha Jonesunattached12.4512.45qualifieddeclared
Aria GainesUniversity of Mississippi12.3412.34qualifieddeclared
Alexandria SmithUniversity of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign12.3212.32qualifieddeclared
Kimberly HabermanKansas State University11.9511.95qualifieddeclared
Suzzette Van-LareKennesaw State University11.9511.95qualifieddeclared
Kelcey McKinneyThe Ohio State University11.8611.86qualifieddeclared
Krystina MuhammadWilmington Track Club12.0412.04qualifiedopen
Olivia WardSelf Esteem Through Athletics (S.E.T.A.)40-8.540-8.5info neededpending
Alexandria Whiteunattached39-4.539-4.5info neededpending
Brittany PorterTriple Action40-640-6qualifiedscratched
Whitney GipsonTexas Christian University12.3912.39qualifiedscratched

Women's Shot Put (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Anastasia Jelminiunattached54-4.7554-4.75qualifieddeclared
Alyssa HasslenMcMinnville Track Club49-549-5qualifieddeclared
Amanda VandykeUniversity of Texas at Austin49-349-3qualifieddeclared
Jane Swensonunattached45-345-3qualifieddeclared
Khadija AbdullahUniversity of Louisville15.9015.90qualifieddeclared
Taylor FreemanUniversity of Arizona15.6615.66qualifieddeclared
Laishema HamptonIowa State University15.5915.59qualifieddeclared
Becky O'Brienunattached15.4615.46qualifieddeclared
Bailey WagnerGeorgia Institute of Technology15.2715.27qualifieddeclared
Kristy WoodsState University of New York at Buffalo15.2615.26qualifieddeclared
Danielle FrereIowa State University14.9514.95qualifieddeclared
Vanessa HenryUniversity of Maryland Eastern Shore14.9114.91qualifieddeclared
Jacquelyne LefflerKansas State University14.6214.62qualifieddeclared
Jillian Rushinunattached14.5914.59qualifieddeclared
Maureen LaffanUniversity of Virginia14.5514.55qualifieddeclared
Stacee RobertsUniversity of South Carolina14.5114.51qualifieddeclared
Bethany BlackburnUnited States Air Force Academy14.2314.23qualifieddeclared
Shant'e WhiteState University of New York at Buffalo14.0114.01qualifieddeclared
Atasha WarrenUniversity of South Florida14.0014.00qualifieddeclared
Cassandra WoodallBrigham Young University13.8813.88qualifieddeclared
Breanna RadfordThrow 1 Deep13.8213.82qualifieddeclared
Samantha GableMiami University of Ohio13.7213.72qualifieddeclared
Lauren ChambersThrow 1 Deep14.8114.81qualifiedscratched

Women's Discus Throw (1 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Anastasia Jelminiunattached190-3190-3qualifieddeclared
Erin Pendletonunattached167-6167-6qualifieddeclared
Aslynn Halvorsonunattached161-8161-8qualifieddeclared
Alyssa HasslenMcMinnville Track Club158-7158-7qualifieddeclared
Caitlin Wayunattached149-11149-11qualifieddeclared
Jillian Rushinunattached146-3146-3qualifieddeclared
Taylor FreemanUniversity of Arizona51.4251.42qualifieddeclared
Jacquelyne LefflerKansas State University50.4150.41qualifieddeclared
Elizabeth Rohlunattached49.3149.31qualifieddeclared
Bailey WagnerGeorgia Institute of Technology49.0549.05qualifieddeclared
Morgan WilkenUniversity of Nebraska, Lincoln48.2948.29qualifieddeclared
Becky O'Brienunattached47.8847.88qualifieddeclared
Natalie BairdCollege of William and Mary47.7247.72qualifieddeclared
Erin WykoffUniversity of Virginia47.0347.03qualifieddeclared
Jessica Waggonerunattached46.8646.86qualifieddeclared
Ashley PykaUniversity of Southern California46.3546.35qualifieddeclared
Kristin WykoffSouthern Illinois University at Edwardsville45.5745.57qualifieddeclared

Women's Hammer Throw (4 kg)Qual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Sharayah KenadyConcordia University, Portland Oregon166-10166-10qualifieddeclared
Lauren ChambersThrow 1 Deep61.4361.43qualifieddeclared
Victoria FlowersUniversity of Connecticut59.5559.55qualifieddeclared
Casey KraychirVS Athletics Track Club57.9957.99qualifieddeclared
Amanda BingsonUniversity of Nevada, Las Vegas55.1955.19qualifieddeclared
Katie KraychirVS Athletics Track Club53.8553.85qualifieddeclared
Jacquelyne LefflerKansas State University53.5653.56qualifieddeclared
La Quoya KellyUniversity of Tennessee, Knoxville53.3753.37qualifieddeclared
Meaghan McGovernUniversity of Richmond52.7352.73qualifieddeclared
Symmone FisherMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey51.7951.79qualifieddeclared
Cassandra WoodallBrigham Young University51.2251.22qualifieddeclared
Danielle FrereIowa State University51.2051.20qualifieddeclared
Elizabeth Rohlunattached50.9350.93qualifieddeclared
Laishema HamptonIowa State University50.6250.62qualifieddeclared
Shant'e WhiteState University of New York at Buffalo50.2550.25qualifieddeclared
Emily NiehausCentre College, Danville Kentucky50.0450.04qualifieddeclared
Patrice GatesThrow 1 Deep49.8949.89qualifieddeclared
Katherine BraggThrow 1 Deep49.1549.15qualifieddeclared
Kaitlyn GriffithYoungstown State University49.1349.13qualifieddeclared
Jane Swensonunattached48.9548.95qualifieddeclared
Natalie BairdCollege of William and Mary48.7448.74qualifieddeclared
Kristin Cameronunattached48.1948.19qualifieddeclared
Samantha GableMiami University of Ohio48.1748.17qualifieddeclared
J'Quyra Moncur-BlueThrow 1 Deep48.1248.12qualifieddeclared
Olivia MidlesBarron Park Striders159-7159-7qualifiedopen
Maddy MidlesCamas Hammer49.3849.38qualifiedopen
Jazmin MillerThrow 1 Deep52.4952.49qualifiedscratched
Kristy WoodsState University of New York at Buffalo48.0348.03qualifiedscratched
Aslynn Halvorsonunattached155-8155-8not qualifiedscratched
Breanna RadfordThrow 1 Deep46.8646.86not qualifiedscratched

Women's Javelin ThrowQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Courtney KirkwoodWashington State University170-8170-8qualifieddeclared
Hannah CarsonThe Arizona Cheetahs Track Club152-11152-11qualifieddeclared
Lexi Rossunattached152-10152-10qualifieddeclared
Casey WagnerUniversity of South Florida152-8152-8qualifieddeclared
Christine Kirkwoodunattached151-10151-10qualifieddeclared
Andrea Hopkinsunattached147-5147-5qualifieddeclared
Anna AdamkoFlanagan Clan141-4141-4qualifieddeclared
Jordan Brunettiunattached139-6139-6qualifieddeclared
Amanda Schumakerunattached134-1134-1qualifieddeclared
Alexandra Kellyunattached46.3846.38qualifieddeclared
Tiffany Hellstromunattached46.2046.20qualifieddeclared
Bethany BlackburnUnited States Air Force Academy46.1246.12qualifieddeclared
Kai Schmidtunattached44.1644.16qualifieddeclared
Kellsey Trimbleunattached42.8742.87qualifieddeclared
Haley CrouserGresham Blu By U42.5042.50qualifieddeclared
Lauren ButlerAllegheny College42.2642.26qualifieddeclared
Valerie CarneyMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey41.0041.00qualifieddeclared
Danielle DaigleNicholls State University41.0041.00qualifieddeclared
Lauren BenjaminMarquette University40.7140.71qualifieddeclared
Cady FreyNike Central Park Track Club136-1136-1info neededpending
Laura GrubeCrow Throws Plus132-4132-4not qualifiedscratched
Linsey KauCrow Throws Plus128-9128-9not qualifiedscratched

Women's HeptathlonQual. MarkSeed MarkEntryDeclaration
Ryann KraisUniversity of California, Los Angeles56065606qualifieddeclared
Jessica FlaxUniversity of Wisconsin-Madison49744974qualifieddeclared
Jordon AndreassenIowa State University47004700qualifieddeclared
Precious Selmonunattached46944694qualifieddeclared
Tuekeha HuntleyCalifornia State University, Los Angeles46514651qualifieddeclared
Patria NormanCharleston Southern University45994599qualifieddeclared
Rebecca Nevilleunattached45894589qualifieddeclared
Leah OrleyUniversity of Arkansas, Fayetteville45154515qualifieddeclared
Gwendolyn RiccoTexas Express TFC44784478qualifieddeclared
Samantha CollinsArizona Flames Track Club44404440qualifieddeclared
Brianne BeemerUniversity of Colorado44154415qualifieddeclared
Katharine DreherUniversity of Colorado43284328qualifieddeclared
Alyssa FrankUniversity of Colorado42834283qualifieddeclared
Brandi Gerardounattached42754275qualifieddeclared
Hope McCartyunattached42514251qualifieddeclared
Lindsey WalshMonmouth University, West Long Branch New Jersey42444244qualifieddeclared
Madelyn RiccoTexas Express TFC42344234qualifieddeclared
Katrina ChamberlainFlanagan Clan42314231qualifieddeclared
Tatum SouzaNapa Track Club39103910qualifieddeclared
Briana Isom-brummerunattached41974197info neededpending
Shakeia PinnickAurora Flyers Track Club50535053qualifiedopen
Kawanna BrooksChicago Striders44684468qualifiedopen
Kiani ProfitUniversity of Maryland at College Park52765276qualifiedscratched
Ruby RodirguezunattachedNMNMinfo neededpending
Nike Toyota Hershey Garden of Life NCSA Gatorade KT Nationwide Normatec St. Vincent UCS